Rifle Brigade

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lieutenant Colonel Charles Frederick Pretor-Pinney Rifle Brigade28/04/1917 (aged 53)
Rifleman Ernest Payne S/29989Rifle Brigade27/04/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Marriott Rifle Brigade09/10/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Norman Thomson Cossar Rifle Brigade15/05/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Mott B/200217Rifle Brigade20/08/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Alan Godsal Rifle Brigade30/07/1915
Serjeant Stanley Robert Garner S/994Rifle Brigade14/08/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Druce Robert Brandt Rifle Brigade06/07/1915
Lieutenant Charles Bourns Rifle Brigade25/05/1915 (aged 34)
Rifleman William Bendall S/25816Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Gilbert Angelinetta S/2062Rifle Brigade30/07/1915
Lance Corporal Samuel Smith B/1322Rifle Brigade08/08/1915 (aged 20)
Major William La Touche Congreve Rifle Brigade20/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Frederick Taylor 8879Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Clayton Woodroffe Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Gerald William Grenfell Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Albert Greatbanks B/2572Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Ernest Marriott Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Anchitel Edward Fletcher Boughey Rifle Brigade10/10/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Frederick Allen 1557Rifle Brigade18/10/1914
Captain Paul Adrian Kennedy Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Lance Corporal Alfred James 2016Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Neve Monteith Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Lance Corporal George Henry Salter 1687Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Rifleman George Henry Woodey Z/2521Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Rifleman Wilfred Watson Z/2997Rifle Brigade05/03/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Harry Elderfield 3326Rifle Brigade14/03/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman George Judd Z/449Rifle Brigade17/03/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman William Baker S/5822Rifle Brigade14/10/1917
Private Walter Cox B/201515Rifle Brigade30/10/1917
Rifleman Gilbert Garraway S/3001Rifle Brigade18/08/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Percival Seymour Gwyer P/476Rifle Brigade13/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Lowe S/14474Rifle Brigade04/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Arundel Geoffrey Clarke Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Captain Edward Francis Ratliff Rifle Brigade02/12/1917
Rifleman Abraham Turp S/29730Rifle Brigade20/09/1917
Lieutenant Geoffrey Montagu Bradley Rifle Brigade22/12/1914 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William Sydney Willmer S/26673Rifle Brigade11/11/1916 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal Harold Tomlinson B/203417Rifle Brigade23/10/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal William Self P/76Rifle Brigade03/09/1916
Lieutenant Charles Rashleigh Ronaldson Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 42)
Rifleman William James Robinson Z/1227Rifle Brigade15/09/1916
Rifleman Charles Edward Hurley 5649Rifle Brigade18/08/1916
Rifleman Albert Edward Huckell S/16531Rifle Brigade18/10/1916
Rifleman Thomas John Holding P/4154Rifle Brigade14/11/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Joseph Thomas Gunn S/5888Rifle Brigade30/08/1916
Rifleman Arthur George Goss 3880Rifle Brigade15/09/1916
Rifleman John William Nichols S/29543Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman James Robert Wykes S/31671Rifle Brigade29/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Edward Victor Woodward S/28474Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Acting Corporal David Albert Bryant S/9024Rifle Brigade01/07/1916
Lance Corporal James Craven S/1251Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal James Donnlan S/929Rifle Brigade05/09/1916
Rifleman Thomas Edward Webb S/18161Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Michael Gallagher B/203508Rifle Brigade19/10/1916
Rifleman Harry Deamer S/21835Rifle Brigade15/04/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Charlie Coulling O/495Rifle Brigade28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Heneage Norman Bloxham S/25869Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Felix Benjamin Baker S/29533Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Edgar Allen S/20748Rifle Brigade02/05/1917
Rifleman William Edwin Pepper 4449Rifle Brigade26/08/1914 (aged 19)
Captain Douglas Carmichael Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Ronald Joseph Rogers Rifle Brigade28/06/1915
Captain Robert Cecil Burton Rifle Brigade16/03/1915
Rifleman Townson S/15100Rifle Brigade09/02/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Colonel Henry S. C. Peyton Rifle Brigade24/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain George Ernest Howard Keesey Rifle Brigade24/08/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Edmund Nicholas Prideaux-Brune Rifle Brigade22/05/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Raby S/19569Rifle Brigade25/04/1917
Rifleman Sewell Z/74Rifle Brigade17/03/1915
Serjeant Gregory 2525Rifle Brigade26/05/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Elliott Frederick Wareham S/2578Rifle Brigade30/10/1915 (aged 34)
Rifleman Stead S/26067Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Jay Crawford-Kehrmann Rifle Brigade24/01/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman Dyer 464Rifle Brigade21/10/1914
Rifleman Cooper S/8365Rifle Brigade30/08/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Tyrwhitt-Drake Rifle Brigade29/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Henderson Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Timberlake S/14170Rifle Brigade15/09/1916
Lieutenant John Dutton Calvert Rifle Brigade15/02/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Hubert Harry Reynolds 50295Rifle Brigade09/09/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frederick George Farmer 48741Rifle Brigade21/09/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Torry Rifle Brigade19/09/1915
Rifleman John William Potter 44898Rifle Brigade24/08/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant George Bott Rifle Brigade09/02/1917 (aged 30)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Benjamin Oldfield B/3507Rifle Brigade04/11/1915 (aged 46)
Rifleman Hallworth S/7762Rifle Brigade22/02/1916
Rifleman Willis B/2216Rifle Brigade09/02/1918
Rifleman Green 7794Rifle Brigade21/06/1915
Rifleman Edmund Wilson S/11484Rifle Brigade03/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Gilbert Walter Lyttelton Talbot Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal John Sumner 6513Rifle Brigade23/07/1915 (aged 34)
Rifleman Padley 780Rifle Brigade31/07/1916
Rifleman Lea 201428Rifle Brigade18/03/1918
Major Herbert Cecil Buller Rifle Brigade02/06/1916 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Robert Ernest Vernede Rifle Brigade09/04/1917 (aged 41)
Serjeant Norris 3909Rifle Brigade17/06/1915
Corporal Alfred George Drake S/107Rifle Brigade23/11/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Robert Barnett 5509Rifle Brigade19/12/1914 (aged 15)
Rifleman Jeffery S/8997Rifle Brigade02/01/1918
Serjeant Albert Benjamin Brain B/3149Rifle Brigade20/04/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Bertram George Bryon S/9092Rifle Brigade14/02/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Jacob Hardy Smith Rifle Brigade29/08/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant George Gerald Averdieck Rifle Brigade14/09/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Knight 204895Rifle Brigade02/03/1918
Rifleman Jonathan Rowe S/26127Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Haworth S/3210Rifle Brigade31/03/1915 (aged 37)
Rifleman Marchant S/15523Rifle Brigade24/08/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Leonard Thomas Powell 5710Rifle Brigade26/10/1915 (aged 18)
Captain Arthur Liberty Millar Rifle Brigade15/04/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Bishopp B/203642Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Corporal Arthur Edward Norton 5729Rifle Brigade16/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Townsend 47707Rifle Brigade31/08/1918
Second Lieutenant George Edward Cates Rifle Brigade09/03/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Rushmer S/36801Rifle Brigade31/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Lascelles Rifle Brigade24/03/1918
Captain William George Gabain Rifle Brigade24/03/1918
Lieutenant Sidney Milsom Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 29)
Rifleman Smethurst Z/2257Rifle Brigade18/06/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Alexander Murray Craigmile Rifle Brigade29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman James Meddemmen S/30627Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal Bailey 2739Rifle Brigade11/08/1918
Rifleman James Charles Lawrence Clancy S/20494Rifle Brigade14/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Hobbs S/8489Rifle Brigade23/08/1918 (aged 41)
Corporal Berridge S/10448Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Charlewood Turner Rifle Brigade16/01/1918 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Haden Rifle Brigade04/11/1917
Lance Corporal Harry Douglas White S/16300Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 35)
Rifleman William George Renwick O/642Rifle Brigade06/12/1918 (aged 32)
Rifleman Walter Frank Fowler 4294Rifle Brigade23/11/1915 (aged 28)
Major Claud Victor Noble Percival Rifle Brigade14/12/1914 (aged 42)
Major George Malcolm Nixon Harman Rifle Brigade28/11/1914 (aged 42)
Rifleman Frederick Mcdonald S/18164Rifle Brigade19/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Fairbrass S/5712Rifle Brigade19/02/1917
Serjeant William James Fowler 5421Rifle Brigade29/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant John Hyland Fosdick Rifle Brigade31/07/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Grenville Fortescue Rifle Brigade04/09/1915 (aged 28)
Corporal Bryant S/8324Rifle Brigade03/09/1916
Rifleman John Oscar Ekins 2543Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Corporal Thomas William Bates P/162Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 39)
Rifleman Lewis Leeder S/15769Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Cecil Reginald Noble 3697Rifle Brigade13/03/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Colonel Frederick Hargreaves Arbuthnott Wollaston Rifle Brigade08/03/1918 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Alan Hood Wilson Rifle Brigade17/03/1915 (aged 23)
Captain The Hon. Francis George G. Willoughby Rifle Brigade09/08/1915 (aged 25)
Captain Harold Whitaker Rifle Brigade30/11/1914 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant William Clark Wheatley Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Francis West S/17197Rifle Brigade14/11/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Herbert Watney Rifle Brigade10/05/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant George Edward Ahern Wade Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Charles Aubrey Vintcent Rifle Brigade13/04/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Arthur William Winterton Turnour Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Bingham Alexander Turner Rifle Brigade02/11/1914 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Stuart Trotter Rifle Brigade26/04/1915 (aged 22)
Captain John Eric Trevor-jones Rifle Brigade22/04/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Geoffrey Percy Robert Toynbee Rifle Brigade15/11/1914
Captain Tatham Rifle Brigade30/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Geoffrey Stobart Rifle Brigade15/03/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Talbot Fitzroy Eden Stanhope Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Harold Springbett S/17606Rifle Brigade03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant John Woodfield Spanton Rifle Brigade13/06/1917
Rifleman Stephen Snelling B/200702Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Somerset Arthur Sherston Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 35)
Captain Miles Bury Selby-smyth Rifle Brigade15/03/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Sydney Borlase Schiff Rifle Brigade09/04/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Ewart Rushbrooke Rifle Brigade26/08/1917 (aged 26)
Captain Francis Bernard Roberts Rifle Brigade08/02/1916 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Pearsall Ayres Ritchie Rifle Brigade15/03/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Rissik Rifle Brigade22/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Leonard Rigg B/201459Rifle Brigade30/10/1917
Major Stuart Hamilton Rickman Rifle Brigade27/08/1914 (aged 42)
Serjeant George Reynolds Z/2327Rifle Brigade31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant John Lindsay Rapoport Rifle Brigade27/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Stewart Waddington Raikes Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Keith Hedley Rae Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Edmund De Quincey Quincey Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain The Hon. Francis Reginald Dennis Prittie Rifle Brigade19/12/1914 (aged 34)
Rifleman Charles James Pretty S/14879Rifle Brigade23/10/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Powell Rifle Brigade01/08/1915
Lieutenant Thomas Percy Pilcher Rifle Brigade12/03/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Charles Alfred Pigot-Moodie Rifle Brigade13/01/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Charles Aldridge Peters S/27735Rifle Brigade09/04/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Rodolph Algernon Persse Rifle Brigade01/01/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Pepino S/21059Rifle Brigade14/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Mark Penn Rifle Brigade11/02/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Robert Swayne Pearce Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Major George Paley Rifle Brigade31/10/1914 (aged 42)
Captain Maurice Godolphin-Osborne Rifle Brigade25/02/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Ockenden S/34840Rifle Brigade31/08/1918
Lieutenant Percival William Cordery Northcroft Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frederick Charles Noakes S/26413Rifle Brigade24/02/1917 (aged 40)
Captain The Hon. Claude Henry Meysey-thompson Rifle Brigade17/06/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman Thomas Mayo S/29872Rifle Brigade30/11/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant George Futvoye Marsden-smedley Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Norman Jerome Beauchamp Leslie Rifle Brigade19/10/1914 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Edward Henry Leigh Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Raymond Kirwood Ledger Rifle Brigade13/04/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Douglas Blackwood Landale Rifle Brigade23/10/1914
Lieutenant The Hon. Albert Edward Keppel Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Captain John Patrick Francis Kennedy Rifle Brigade24/04/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Charles Acland Keele Rifle Brigade12/07/1916 (aged 22)
Captain The Hon. Edward James Kay-shuttleworth Rifle Brigade10/07/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Frederick Johns S/7862Rifle Brigade18/09/1916 (aged 19)
Captain John Banks Jenkinson Rifle Brigade14/09/1914 (aged 33)
Rifleman Charles William Jarvis 5433Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Geoffrey Laird Jackson Rifle Brigade09/04/1917 (aged 23)
Captain John Edmund Valentine Isaac Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 35)
Rifleman Alfred Hutchings Z/2976Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman John George Humphreys B/3005Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Private James Ivor Holroyd B/201493Rifle Brigade30/10/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Ronald Montagu Hardy Rifle Brigade23/07/1915 (aged 33)
Rifleman Albert William Hanchard S/20564Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Captain Kenneth Rees Habershon Rifle Brigade12/02/1916 (aged 26)
Captain The Hon. Richard George Grenville Morgan-grenville Rifle Brigade19/12/1914 (aged 27)
Captain Horace Charles Gracey Rifle Brigade18/10/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Charles Roper Gorell Barnes Rifle Brigade21/04/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman George Gomm S/25754Rifle Brigade04/10/1917 (aged 36)
Captain Otho Claud Skipwith Gilliat Rifle Brigade30/10/1914 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Eric Gilbey Rifle Brigade12/03/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Thomas Joseph Fitzherbert-brockholes Rifle Brigade14/03/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Leonard James Farr S/17988Rifle Brigade03/10/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Roy Edwards Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Rifleman Walter George Earl O/237Rifle Brigade23/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Ernest Dougan Z/243Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 24)
Major Herbert William Dumaresq Rifle Brigade14/01/1916 (aged 36)
Captain Edward Charles Dimsdale Rifle Brigade08/05/1915
Rifleman Herbert Davis Z/1423Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Archibald Steuart Lindsey Daniell Rifle Brigade19/12/1914 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Alfred Curtis S/34655Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman George Oliver Coventry S/21978Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 33)
Rifleman William Coleman S/31169Rifle Brigade26/08/1917 (aged 25)
Major Anthony Drummond Boden Rifle Brigade24/09/1914 (aged 43)
Rifleman Harold Charles Buck Z/1699Rifle Brigade26/04/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Thomas Bottomley S/28926Rifle Brigade01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant William Henry Blades Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Hugh Cecil Benson Rifle Brigade22/06/1915
Captain Robert Clyde Beech Rifle Brigade18/10/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Philip Heacock Baynes Z/421Rifle Brigade06/07/1915 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Peter Ferguson Bayley Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman John Robert Aslin Z/969Rifle Brigade20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Colonel Reginald Alexander Rifle Brigade29/12/1914 (aged 48)
Second Lieutenant Eric Leslie Vickers Rifle Brigade08/01/1917
Rifleman Thomas Newberry S/30365Rifle Brigade05/05/1917
Rifleman Whiston S/25852Rifle Brigade06/02/1918
Lieutenant Colonel John Maxwell Rifle Brigade04/12/1917 (aged 36)
Rifleman Oliver Sharman Huckett 48084Rifle Brigade27/04/1918 (aged 18)
Captain Maurice Howard Helyar Rifle Brigade24/01/1915 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Malcolm Hutchinson House Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Thomas 9867Rifle Brigade23/10/1914
Lieutenant Robert Henry Wanklyn Cobbold Rifle Brigade09/09/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Leslie Holland Rifle Brigade21/04/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Gray 48026Rifle Brigade11/10/1918
Captain Charles Lewis Pennefather Rifle Brigade14/06/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman George Hirst S/28212Rifle Brigade27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman John Frederick Nixon S/18321Rifle Brigade03/10/1918
Rifleman William Mathew Kinsela 41288Rifle Brigade26/08/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Wilfrid Chaundler Messenger Rifle Brigade16/09/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Gerald Coldwell Siordet Rifle Brigade09/02/1917
Rifleman George Frank Dale Z/238Rifle Brigade22/03/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Barrow S/13191Rifle Brigade15/04/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Basil Montgomery Coates Rifle Brigade07/09/1915
Second Lieutenant George Pickersgill Cable Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Rifleman Arthur Edmond Orsler S/18061Rifle Brigade02/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Trevelyan Rifle Brigade04/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Preston S/11189Rifle Brigade01/08/1917
Rifleman William Dexter S/19841Rifle Brigade23/10/1916 (aged 31)
Rifleman George Packham S/11693Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Rifleman Edward Organ S/8685Rifle Brigade07/08/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Ian Rae Rifle Brigade24/04/1917
Lance Corporal Henry Lea S/28636Rifle Brigade14/08/1917 (aged 39)
Serjeant Ernest Walter Dyer 632Rifle Brigade09/08/1915 (aged 28)
Captain Hugh Montagu Butterworth Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal William Robert Burnell S/26215Rifle Brigade14/08/1917 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Abraham Weill Rifle Brigade09/08/1916 (aged 31)
Captain The Hon. Alfred Aubrey Tennyson Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Walter Plaice S/30981Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 37)
Captain Thomas Fenner Rifle Brigade22/03/1918
Lieutenant Robert William Eyton Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman John Thomas Stephen Dawson O/51Rifle Brigade30/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Charles James Davis S/23801Rifle Brigade01/04/1918
Serjeant Leonard Henry Cox 5089Rifle Brigade12/07/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Kenneth Herbert Clayton Woodroffe Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Richard Tryon Rifle Brigade10/01/1915
Lieutenant Colonel Donald Wood Rifle Brigade01/07/1916
Rifleman Frank Shepherd B/2905Rifle Brigade25/08/1916
Lance Serjeant Arthur Thomas Price S/1838Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Thomas William Newnham S/20900Rifle Brigade19/10/1916
Rifleman Harry Hancock 5573Rifle Brigade26/04/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman William Hall 5312Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Richard Gribbin B/226Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Edward Jasper Gray Rifle Brigade31/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant George Barry Bagnall Rifle Brigade23/04/1917 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Anthony Dawson Rifle Brigade13/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Oldroyd 628Rifle Brigade28/02/1916 (aged 45)
Rifleman Aylmer Allsworth Davison S/48484Rifle Brigade25/06/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Wallace 949Rifle Brigade15/02/1916
Lieutenant Andrew Richard Buxton Rifle Brigade07/06/1917 (aged 37)
Captain William Michael V. Banbury Rifle Brigade17/08/1917 (aged 32)
Company Serjeant Major William Halliwell 228Rifle Brigade06/07/1915 (aged 29)
Rifleman Thomas Medd S/33675Rifle Brigade21/09/1917
Rifleman Miller S/30825Rifle Brigade13/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Alfred Percy Beddows B/3206Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Joseph Aubrey Johnson S/20121Rifle Brigade01/07/1918 (aged 36)
Rifleman Richard Henry Gardiner 3144Rifle Brigade18/10/1914 (aged 25)
Rifleman Joseph Harold Flintham 5853Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman William Ernest Hucks 5171Rifle Brigade23/10/1914 (aged 21)
Serjeant Walter Smith 8620Rifle Brigade18/10/1914
Lance Corporal William West 9627Rifle Brigade12/01/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman Birkwood George Willie Boon S/29495Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Rifleman Percy Oliver Gourriet S/15095Rifle Brigade24/10/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Herbert Charles Hines S/20896Rifle Brigade09/04/1917
Lieutenant John Stewart Blackie Rifle Brigade18/10/1916 (aged 19)
Captain William Henry Beever Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Robert Franklin B/1015Rifle Brigade15/09/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Steer S/7779Rifle Brigade01/01/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Herbert Charles Davies 40925Rifle Brigade04/12/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Harold Hyett S/263Rifle Brigade15/08/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Tavener P/94Rifle Brigade25/04/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Angus Dunn Jacques S/6021Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Captain Large Rifle Brigade08/10/1915
Rifleman Ormond Gration S/5538Rifle Brigade18/10/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Sampson Rifle Brigade10/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Bastiani 3583Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Rifleman Youngman 2639Rifle Brigade26/05/1915
Rifleman Dodge 6149Rifle Brigade27/03/1915
Rifleman Albert Ernest Hawkeswood 203700Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Rifleman Frost 50447Rifle Brigade01/11/1918 (aged 39)
Rifleman Camplin 52132Rifle Brigade13/11/1918
Private Sandison 50066Rifle Brigade09/08/1918
Rifleman Hazell S/36430Rifle Brigade09/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Christmas 49189Rifle Brigade25/08/1918
Rifleman Bertie Fredrick John Chapman 48921Rifle Brigade08/08/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Cave B/201678Rifle Brigade19/04/1918
Rifleman Allen S/35835Rifle Brigade09/08/1918
Lance Corporal Cecil Scott Hickey 9918Rifle Brigade19/10/1914 (aged 31)
Rifleman Lovell S/17053Rifle Brigade03/09/1918
Rifleman Warwick S/20642Rifle Brigade12/05/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal James Gabriel Tunley S/5881Rifle Brigade06/09/1916 (aged 35)
Company Serjeant Major Thomson 860Rifle Brigade03/04/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Thomas Roffey S/19724Rifle Brigade25/12/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman Ralph John Hoare S/9493Rifle Brigade31/10/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Percy Hatt S/28958Rifle Brigade20/05/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Clarson Z/995Rifle Brigade01/10/1915
Rifleman Percy Clark S/381Rifle Brigade07/08/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Burrow S/7132Rifle Brigade09/06/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Charles Hubert Albury 5/455Rifle Brigade14/07/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Thomas Alexander Maynard 5078Rifle Brigade02/10/1915 (aged 17)
Rifleman Edwards 5468Rifle Brigade01/04/1915
Lance Corporal Duggan 3/8815Rifle Brigade28/07/1917
Lance Corporal Charles Frederick Bell S/17522Rifle Brigade02/02/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman John Da Costa S/19776Rifle Brigade01/08/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman John Potter 205041Rifle Brigade05/10/1920 (aged 52)
Rifleman Henley S/4743Rifle Brigade22/05/1915
Serjeant Arthur Nathaniel Dunsby 207898Rifle Brigade11/10/1919 (aged 53)
Rifleman Palphreyman 6237Rifle Brigade23/08/1918
Rifleman Evans S/10701Rifle Brigade21/11/1919
Rifleman Thomas Riley S/2778Rifle Brigade01/10/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman Alfred Bodycote B/1385Rifle Brigade24/08/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Alfred William Betty Rifle Brigade23/03/1917 (aged 48)
Serjeant Ernest George Morris 204948Rifle Brigade28/06/1920
Lieutenant Arthur Christopher Paul Mackworth Rifle Brigade25/11/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Blunden B/50Rifle Brigade15/09/1916
Rifleman Henry Swann 4989Rifle Brigade28/04/1920 (aged 46)
Rifleman Joseph William Monger 200167Rifle Brigade04/06/1919 (aged 41)
Rifleman James Bush 203560Rifle Brigade06/01/1918 (aged 34)
Rifleman Scholes S/12631Rifle Brigade02/11/1918
Rifleman Nightingale 205895Rifle Brigade01/09/1918 (aged 48)
Rifleman Richard Dixon 105Rifle Brigade24/04/1919 (aged 34)
Corporal Crompton S/8553Rifle Brigade19/09/1916
Rifleman Alfred Bamford 201163Rifle Brigade28/02/1919 (aged 50)
Lance Corporal Cory 35008Rifle Brigade19/01/1920 (aged 33)
Rifleman William Henry Charity B/200941Rifle Brigade31/03/1918 (aged 39)
Rifleman Searle S/21476Rifle Brigade19/10/1916 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Read 5102Rifle Brigade16/11/1914
Rifleman Powell 6488Rifle Brigade27/08/1917 (aged 35)
Serjeant Arthur Frederick Bellringer 662Rifle Brigade18/05/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Light S/36899Rifle Brigade17/01/1920
Rifleman Sidney Augustus Smith 5243Rifle Brigade25/02/1919 (aged 47)
Rifleman Hole S/14015Rifle Brigade17/09/1919
Rifleman Percy Edward Drake S/13482Rifle Brigade07/02/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Clapham S/28489Rifle Brigade18/09/1918
Rifleman Wallace Percy George Collins S/28491Rifle Brigade30/10/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman George Brown 2323Rifle Brigade10/04/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Tamsett 6583Rifle Brigade22/10/1918
Rifleman John Pears 205829Rifle Brigade02/09/1920 (aged 52)
Rifleman Saunders S/3420Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Rifleman Leonard Chesney Downs S/3450Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Durbin S/25205Rifle Brigade24/08/1918
Rifleman Judd Z/817Rifle Brigade12/09/1918
Corporal Charles Fredrick Draper S/10852Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant John Kinmont Ferrier Rifle Brigade23/08/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Cumbridge S/5687Rifle Brigade09/12/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Redgway Charles Walton S/17447Rifle Brigade03/11/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Walter John Stanford 61462Rifle Brigade10/09/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Austin James Langford 200154Rifle Brigade02/05/1918 (aged 46)
Rifleman Edward Kilburn S/14769Rifle Brigade18/07/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Hayes S/17448Rifle Brigade01/04/1919 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Frederick Golden S/10592Rifle Brigade18/10/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Blake S/7551Rifle Brigade14/01/1917
Rifleman Bentley S/28285Rifle Brigade12/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Cyril Lawson Rifle Brigade06/07/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Marsh 2778Rifle Brigade08/01/1915
Rifleman Eustace William Albert Kite 8827Rifle Brigade25/11/1914 (aged 31)
Rifleman Walter James Green Z/126Rifle Brigade02/04/1915 (aged 28)
Regimental Serjeant Major Furey 6905018Rifle Brigade22/07/1921
Rifleman Seymour Cresswell 211880Rifle Brigade30/12/1919 (aged 37)
Rifleman Albert Bishop 6441Rifle Brigade07/07/1915 (aged 35)
Rifleman Victor Hardy B/203511Rifle Brigade02/04/1919 (aged 25)
Captain Oswald Blunden Rifle Brigade04/07/1916 (aged 30)
Corporal Harold Richardson S/157Rifle Brigade09/05/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Hirst Ainley Rifle Brigade21/06/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Frederick Alfred Esquilant S/2912Rifle Brigade02/12/1917 (aged 48)
Captain Leonard Cosmo Bolles Russell Rifle Brigade07/10/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Edwin Herbert Gasson B/200794Rifle Brigade07/08/1917 (aged 33)
Captain Hugh Beauclerk Mostyn Pryce Rifle Brigade19/03/1915 (aged 33)
Rifleman Arthur James Irish S/9560Rifle Brigade03/10/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman Frederick Bird Z/1279Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Ernest Hapted 5565Rifle Brigade25/08/1916
Rifleman Joseph Swift 48300Rifle Brigade28/05/1918 (aged 34)
Rifleman James Cook S/13778Rifle Brigade30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Arthur Matthews 47652Rifle Brigade28/08/1918
Rifleman Stephen Canham 52050Rifle Brigade10/08/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Harold Cutler S/2200Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman James Machin S/7303Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 29)
Rifleman Francis Patrick Mcgowan Z/1230Rifle Brigade08/05/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Whittick S/734Rifle Brigade23/02/1916
Serjeant Edward Francis Wakefield S/1476Rifle Brigade22/02/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Valentine Joe Strudwick 5750Rifle Brigade14/01/1916 (aged 15)
Rifleman Herbert Stillwell S/367Rifle Brigade14/04/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Thomas George Robinson S/5861Rifle Brigade08/08/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Painter S/2228Rifle Brigade17/03/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Orrom S/6026Rifle Brigade07/01/1916
Serjeant Thomas Walter Howell S/2935Rifle Brigade14/04/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Hinett S/1927Rifle Brigade17/04/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Sidney Charlottes 6083Rifle Brigade15/03/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman James Carl Cave Z/196Rifle Brigade15/03/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman John William Laurence Shillibeer B/2551Rifle Brigade23/03/1918
Rifleman Frank Arthur Kilburn S/31729Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Benjamin Disraelie Hogg B/202131Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Rifleman Frederick George Clarke B/202310Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 38)
Rifleman George Herbert Clark 40885Rifle Brigade24/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Robert Moore Rifle Brigade15/08/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Alfred James Tedder 8663Rifle Brigade31/07/1915 (aged 31)
Captain Philip Henry Milward Rifle Brigade07/12/1915
Corporal Wild S/3126Rifle Brigade20/09/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Arthur Broomhall 4830Rifle Brigade20/06/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Herbert James Bagshaw S/15788Rifle Brigade31/07/1917
Rifleman John Alexander S/14718Rifle Brigade31/07/1917
Rifleman Alfred Ernest Slipper 451Rifle Brigade05/05/1915
Rifleman William Sutton B/2110Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Frank White P/824Rifle Brigade05/08/1917
Rifleman James Fredrick Rayment 200416Rifle Brigade10/12/1918 (aged 46)
Rifleman Frederick William Gurney Z/2264Rifle Brigade15/03/1915
Corporal Charles Martin S/6581Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Charles Henry Barlow Z/513Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Herbert Fosher 4909Rifle Brigade31/12/1914 (aged 19)
Rifleman Charles Durrant 4606Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Rifleman William Charles Hewitt 5449Rifle Brigade19/12/1914 (aged 18)
Rifleman Frank Lyman 8129Rifle Brigade23/10/1914 (aged 34)
Rifleman Albert Smith Z/737Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Rifleman Ernest Robert Wiley Z/1778Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman John Henry Tingley 5531Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Walter Thomas Holland 364Rifle Brigade14/03/1915 (aged 29)
Serjeant Frederick William Avery S/4845Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Edward Basil Anstie Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Thomas Edmund Wright B/200149Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Gurney Abbott Rifle Brigade21/09/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Harold Frederick Brookes S/2199Rifle Brigade22/09/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman William James Cunnington P/475Rifle Brigade17/08/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Frederick Harold Fuller S/28579Rifle Brigade15/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Hopkins B/201432Rifle Brigade30/10/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal George Richard Lees B/1701Rifle Brigade20/08/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Albert Alfred Noble S/18215Rifle Brigade23/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Berry William Newton B/200086Rifle Brigade20/09/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman William James Ridgewell 5/439Rifle Brigade16/08/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Edward Joseph Welch 6013Rifle Brigade14/11/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Frederick Turnbull S/18961Rifle Brigade07/10/1916
Captain Evelyn Herbert Lightfoot Southwell Rifle Brigade15/09/1916 (aged 31)
Serjeant Herbert Salter 8560Rifle Brigade07/10/1916
Rifleman Charles Russell S/16253Rifle Brigade21/10/1916
Rifleman George Payne S/8442Rifle Brigade24/08/1916
Lance Serjeant John Harris Marlow Z/1461Rifle Brigade01/09/1916 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Walter Linfield 4007Rifle Brigade15/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Thomas Lamble S/3000Rifle Brigade10/02/1917
Rifleman Richmond Francis Jenkins B/703Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 42)
Corporal William Harley Z/779Rifle Brigade23/10/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Charles Frederick Haines B/200410Rifle Brigade10/02/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Albert Edward Meaton B/203107Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman William Turnbull S/27469Rifle Brigade11/04/1917
Rifleman Ernest Edward Boutonne S/18028Rifle Brigade23/10/1916
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Brown S/5364Rifle Brigade18/08/1916
Rifleman James Bridgeman S/19373Rifle Brigade22/10/1916
Second Lieutenant Jocelyn Murray Victor Buxton Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Harold John Collett S/9529Rifle Brigade14/11/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Alfred Devey S/13152Rifle Brigade13/08/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Walter Tench S/7121Rifle Brigade28/04/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Frederick Henry Darby S/7035Rifle Brigade15/09/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Lawrence Dunn S/3105Rifle Brigade03/09/1916
Lance Serjeant Henry Thomas Drake B/2987Rifle Brigade15/09/1916
Rifleman John Thomas Garbutt S/4170Rifle Brigade14/11/1916
Captain Rowland Fraser Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant George Cork Dalgoutte Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Rifleman Arnold Henry Coram S/33694Rifle Brigade04/06/1918
Serjeant Cutcher S/33410Rifle Brigade09/08/1918 (aged 40)
Rifleman John Reginald Arkell S/19546Rifle Brigade29/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Richard Herschel Whately Rifle Brigade25/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Thomas Samuel S/3567Rifle Brigade26/08/1916
Rifleman Harry Vivian Williams 47324Rifle Brigade03/04/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Duncan 2218Rifle Brigade12/01/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Boyd 50737Rifle Brigade03/11/1918
Rifleman Ronald Irvin Neish 48936Rifle Brigade20/07/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Murray 5563Rifle Brigade12/02/1916
Rifleman Loynes B/200074Rifle Brigade12/06/1917
Rifleman Ashford Z/1226Rifle Brigade16/09/1915
Lieutenant Alan Collingwood Knight Rifle Brigade28/06/1915 (aged 39)
Rifleman David Rhys Davies S/1026Rifle Brigade03/10/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Geoffrey Watkins Smith Rifle Brigade10/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Kemp 52024Rifle Brigade11/10/1918
Rifleman Henry Hayter 8717Rifle Brigade31/03/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Arthur Francis Sherwood S/23357Rifle Brigade25/03/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Hazell O/265Rifle Brigade01/03/1918
Rifleman Walter William Johnson S/1647Rifle Brigade01/11/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Oliver James Chenery 49380Rifle Brigade01/11/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Alford S/37005Rifle Brigade01/11/1918
Rifleman Arnold S/31005Rifle Brigade12/09/1918
Rifleman Raines S/3940Rifle Brigade14/03/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Starbuck S/4412Rifle Brigade07/08/1916
Serjeant Charles Purdue B/2986Rifle Brigade01/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Henry Stubbs 3661Rifle Brigade13/03/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Markwick 45742Rifle Brigade28/04/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman White S/16302Rifle Brigade22/10/1916
Staff Serjeant Henry Arnot 8374Rifle Brigade07/06/1916
Rifleman Edwin Ernest Woods S/9080Rifle Brigade18/09/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Patrick Lewis S/12671Rifle Brigade24/03/1916 (aged 41)
Rifleman Latham 8746Rifle Brigade09/05/1918
Rifleman Alfred Humberstone P/4159Rifle Brigade10/04/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Albert Edward Greenaway S/33702Rifle Brigade10/05/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Albert Henry Ayling S/7335Rifle Brigade08/08/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant Farley 1301Rifle Brigade26/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Hill Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Copp S/31162Rifle Brigade31/07/1917
Rifleman Charles Bryant 96Rifle Brigade20/04/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman William Skinner B/3203Rifle Brigade23/07/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Clarence Victor Cuthbert S/33847Rifle Brigade16/11/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Wade 213003Rifle Brigade21/02/1919
Rifleman Green 208809Rifle Brigade10/01/1919 (aged 30)
Serjeant Pitt B/1957Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Walter Stovold 4101Rifle Brigade04/08/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Walter William Latter Rifle Brigade11/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Payne S/13213Rifle Brigade02/10/1915
Rifleman Jagger Z/2229Rifle Brigade17/06/1915 (aged 32)
Rifleman Foyle S/10461Rifle Brigade09/12/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Thomas Stapleton S/4959Rifle Brigade19/12/1914 (aged 45)
Serjeant Sydney John Davies B/200620Rifle Brigade23/09/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Frank Vincent Barkway Z/1515Rifle Brigade18/03/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Edward William Armstrong Rifle Brigade11/07/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Willis Ridler 78Rifle Brigade28/04/1916 (aged 36)
Rifleman Stanley Barraclough S/26157Rifle Brigade07/01/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal William Jeffery 552Rifle Brigade05/05/1919 (aged 44)
Rifleman Frederick George Paginton S/14208Rifle Brigade28/10/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Alfred George Self 50049Rifle Brigade10/01/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Stanley Paul Vanstone Rifle Brigade29/10/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Walters 606088Rifle Brigade09/03/1921
Rifleman Thomas Rhys Harris 204432Rifle Brigade05/01/1919
Lance Corporal Walker 1469Rifle Brigade23/05/1915
Rifleman Thomas Ryan 1042Rifle Brigade25/02/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Leonard Orme 7668Rifle Brigade03/06/1915 (aged 34)
Rifleman Page TR/13/83218Rifle Brigade01/11/1918
Rifleman Riche 359Rifle Brigade23/09/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant Foote P/785Rifle Brigade04/10/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Frederick Wilkinson S/16904Rifle Brigade27/02/1920 (aged 32)
Rifleman Holyoak S/16090Rifle Brigade17/02/1918
Rifleman Green S/14670Rifle Brigade25/11/1918
Rifleman Fletcher S/19045Rifle Brigade12/07/1917
Rifleman Joseph Connolly S/25803Rifle Brigade16/01/1918 (aged 38)
Rifleman Bresnett S/33261Rifle Brigade17/10/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Daniels 384Rifle Brigade26/11/1915
Rifleman William Whitehead 205893Rifle Brigade28/05/1921 (aged 44)
Rifleman John Burchett B/203019Rifle Brigade09/03/1919 (aged 24)
Rifleman Albert Westall B/201594Rifle Brigade02/01/1919 (aged 37)
Rifleman Archibald Smith 5666Rifle Brigade01/11/1920
Rifleman Knell S/13559Rifle Brigade29/08/1916
Rifleman Charles Thomas Harris 203868Rifle Brigade27/01/1918 (aged 51)
Lance Corporal William Matthews Z/1107Rifle Brigade14/12/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal William Edward Cleveley S/11332Rifle Brigade31/12/1917 (aged 18)
Rifleman Sanders 749Rifle Brigade13/09/1920
Rifleman George Edward Reynolds S/12705Rifle Brigade05/10/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman Lockwood 9339Rifle Brigade02/11/1914
Rifleman Kelly 3044Rifle Brigade16/02/1915 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Charles Douglas Howard Vanstone Rifle Brigade07/02/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Smith 51166Rifle Brigade06/08/1918
Rifleman Herrington 2174Rifle Brigade26/09/1916
Rifleman George Harwood 2163Rifle Brigade26/09/1917 (aged 36)
Rifleman Barker 2040Rifle Brigade27/09/1916
Lance Serjeant Shire S/11765Rifle Brigade29/04/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Morris B/2955Rifle Brigade17/11/1918
Rifleman Delahoy S/29507Rifle Brigade25/04/1917
Rifleman Walter Pugh 1185Rifle Brigade30/12/1915 (aged 42)
Rifleman Harry Butler S/1602Rifle Brigade23/10/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Wilby 1943Rifle Brigade02/04/1915
Captain Alan Knyveton Hargreaves Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Robert Turnbull Rifle Brigade25/08/1918 (aged 29)
Rifleman White S/2039Rifle Brigade14/12/1915
Rifleman Ashworth S/5579Rifle Brigade07/12/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Brown 6600Rifle Brigade24/08/1918
Rifleman Day B/200520Rifle Brigade07/12/1917
Rifleman O'shanahan 5450Rifle Brigade19/05/1915
Rifleman Francis George Bull S/13837Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Venville S/1459Rifle Brigade08/09/1915
Rifleman Thomas William Tite 49147Rifle Brigade06/08/1919 (aged 20)
Rifleman George Regester S/26746Rifle Brigade23/02/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Knights 3288Rifle Brigade22/08/1920
Rifleman Charles Edward Pegg TR13/84296Rifle Brigade27/10/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman David Williams S/2854Rifle Brigade28/02/1915 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Edgar Bassett Arthur 8260Rifle Brigade24/09/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman Gethin Hopkin B/201497Rifle Brigade10/11/1918
Rifleman Charles Daniel Webb S/2380Rifle Brigade09/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Alfred Owen Smith S/19822(2811)Rifle Brigade09/11/1916
Rifleman Barnes 59215Rifle Brigade10/08/1919
Rifleman Kingston 56945Rifle Brigade03/11/1918
Rifleman Rowland 1490Rifle Brigade17/01/1917
Rifleman Charles Geall 9373Rifle Brigade13/10/1914
Corporal William Edward Bristow 2215Rifle Brigade25/07/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Hughes S/12913Rifle Brigade16/08/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Keating 46559Rifle Brigade19/10/1918
Rifleman Clayton B/201467Rifle Brigade30/12/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Hill 48081Rifle Brigade27/04/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Woolford Z/1014Rifle Brigade27/11/1914 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Charles Augustus Clark Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Smith S/9405Rifle Brigade03/10/1915 (aged 37)
Rifleman Willis S/6904Rifle Brigade27/05/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Wright 41253Rifle Brigade29/08/1918
Rifleman Thomas William Johnson 46001Rifle Brigade23/10/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frederick Walter Yarwood S/25392Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Jack Suckling B/200128Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Rifleman James William Parker S/34006Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Lieutenant Colonel Walter Robert Stewart Rifle Brigade08/04/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Jesse Scott B/201415Rifle Brigade29/08/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman George Frederick Chappell 48468Rifle Brigade30/09/1918
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Albert Beckingham B/53Rifle Brigade16/04/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Clifford James Stokes B/203390Rifle Brigade09/04/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman George Hackney 31Rifle Brigade21/02/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Frederick Relf S/2656Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Rifleman Thomas Arthur Price 6105Rifle Brigade13/05/1915 (aged 44)
Rifleman Alexander Jacob Lion S/7640Rifle Brigade24/06/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant Herbert Levingston 1815Rifle Brigade06/01/1916
Rifleman John James Lawrence S/25060Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 37)
Rifleman Vincent William James S/12748Rifle Brigade14/01/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Serjeant Darragh John Hunter B/3415Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman Thomas Hartrey S/1028Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Alfred John Payne S/12899Rifle Brigade15/09/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Charles Owen B/202348Rifle Brigade16/07/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Philip Collins Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 33)
Serjeant Stanford S/2248Rifle Brigade17/02/1916
Lance Corporal Alfred Quick S/714Rifle Brigade15/04/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Gibbons 8079Rifle Brigade08/08/1916 (aged 28)
Major Geoffrey William Barclay Rifle Brigade28/07/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal William Holles Stansfield S/29523Rifle Brigade30/03/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Joseph Evan Miller S/36204Rifle Brigade27/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Percy Griffith Mccubbin Rifle Brigade23/04/1918
Rifleman Frederick Charles Mccloy S/33582Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Walter Augustine Kenefick S/30792Rifle Brigade08/05/1918
Company Serjeant Major Alfred Thomas Jeffcock S/3014Rifle Brigade23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Herbert James Gilbert Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Mervyn Merefield Parsons S/7709Rifle Brigade08/09/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Carol Fale S/32384Rifle Brigade22/03/1918
Rifleman Albert James North S/14415Rifle Brigade06/06/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal William Charles Cross S/26192Rifle Brigade22/03/1918
Rifleman Lionel Burt 6612Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Rifleman Brian Jackson S/35626Rifle Brigade22/03/1918
Rifleman Harold Stead S/6865Rifle Brigade13/08/1916
Rifleman Frederick Arthur Shults S/10610Rifle Brigade18/09/1916
Serjeant Sydney James Pullman S/2627Rifle Brigade03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Henry John Ingram Rifle Brigade22/09/1917 (aged 37)
Rifleman John Haines 50151Rifle Brigade09/06/1918
Rifleman Purton B/425Rifle Brigade02/08/1915
Rifleman Morgan 203981Rifle Brigade12/11/1918
Corporal Alfred Hooper Oliver S/14401Rifle Brigade17/04/1916 (aged 39)
Rifleman Loveland 49418Rifle Brigade14/08/1919 (aged 19)
Rifleman Joseph Levy S/16496Rifle Brigade24/06/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Baldwin S/2205Rifle Brigade29/06/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Helson 519Rifle Brigade22/08/1916
Rifleman Thomas White 3415Rifle Brigade20/03/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman William Taberer Clayton S/11643Rifle Brigade06/07/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Patrick Charles Bentley Blair Rifle Brigade06/07/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman William Thomas Griffin 45257Rifle Brigade30/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal David Melvin 45355Rifle Brigade29/08/1918 (aged 35)
Rifleman Joseph William Newbold 45444Rifle Brigade31/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Storey 45216Rifle Brigade31/08/1918
Rifleman William Robert Kelman S/26048Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 34)
Serjeant Albert Edward Barnard 1452Rifle Brigade20/05/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Bodley S/7998Rifle Brigade06/10/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Chamberlain 6161Rifle Brigade29/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Bernard Harold Godwin Z/2700Rifle Brigade04/04/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Harper B/2356Rifle Brigade14/01/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman George Henry Ince S/7116Rifle Brigade16/05/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Edward Charles Kempton S/27007Rifle Brigade02/08/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman James Wells S/8327Rifle Brigade01/08/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Bovingdon S/15526Rifle Brigade07/09/1916
Serjeant Bradford 105Rifle Brigade26/09/1916
Rifleman Collepy S/13406Rifle Brigade17/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Cordell S/6067Rifle Brigade26/08/1916
Rifleman Alfred Critchard Z/501Rifle Brigade16/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Charles Abraham Genders S/1278Rifle Brigade02/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Gibson S/14481Rifle Brigade17/09/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman John Harris S/16614Rifle Brigade08/09/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Joseph Hollobone B/409Rifle Brigade17/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Albert Hunns S/10880Rifle Brigade24/08/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman Sidney Palmer 4063Rifle Brigade22/08/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman Parker 6/582Rifle Brigade16/09/1916
Rifleman Pearson 3265Rifle Brigade25/08/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman Roberts S/2853Rifle Brigade05/09/1916
Corporal Ernest Frederick Ward Z/253Rifle Brigade19/08/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Albert Harry Warren 1981Rifle Brigade06/09/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman George Wilkinson Z/2166Rifle Brigade25/08/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman John Herbert Wilshire S/14228Rifle Brigade25/08/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Eli Uri Woolmer S/7322Rifle Brigade16/09/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur Ernest Mace S/30798Rifle Brigade09/12/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Mowle S/18149Rifle Brigade23/12/1916
Corporal Francis Ernest Murrells 2078Rifle Brigade22/09/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Pryor 17223Rifle Brigade27/06/1918
Rifleman Walker S/24518Rifle Brigade13/05/1917
Rifleman Woolman 1421Rifle Brigade15/10/1914 (aged 30)
Rifleman Zeeck S/18628Rifle Brigade02/08/1917
Rifleman Allen S/27653Rifle Brigade12/10/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman David Appleton S/31223Rifle Brigade14/10/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Brown S/10981Rifle Brigade17/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Leslie Malcolm Bryer 6375Rifle Brigade13/10/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Charles Alfred Burchell S/31857Rifle Brigade21/09/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Albert Edward Cleveland S/31271Rifle Brigade03/09/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Forbes B/457Rifle Brigade18/10/1917
Rifleman Harden P/327Rifle Brigade17/08/1917
Rifleman Hopgood S/31057Rifle Brigade20/08/1917
Rifleman James 6166Rifle Brigade28/09/1917
Rifleman Thomas Johnston S/24270Rifle Brigade11/10/1917 (aged 36)
Rifleman George Vernon Lafford Z/102Rifle Brigade13/10/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Moore S/15724Rifle Brigade22/09/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Nicholas S/30902Rifle Brigade22/09/1917
Rifleman Nunn 40865Rifle Brigade24/08/1918
Rifleman Pearce S/10889Rifle Brigade07/09/1917
Rifleman Ernest T. Saunders S/37600Rifle Brigade30/08/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Prentice Siebert Rifle Brigade21/09/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman George W. Stanley S/36561Rifle Brigade25/08/1918
Corporal John Walker B/1444Rifle Brigade22/09/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Comer 1401Rifle Brigade05/09/1916
Lieutenant James Cameron Forster-Brown Rifle Brigade27/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Kenneth Albert Hackett 46616Rifle Brigade08/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Arthur Thomas Harris 5732Rifle Brigade20/08/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Hartley S/13083Rifle Brigade28/08/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Albert William Jupp 48764Rifle Brigade28/08/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Charles Robert Crighton Maltby Rifle Brigade27/08/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Neck S/33575Rifle Brigade10/08/1918
Rifleman Browne 46436Rifle Brigade24/04/1918
Rifleman Ball S/25581Rifle Brigade04/11/1917
Captain John William Bowyer Rifle Brigade10/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Guy Henry Goad Crosfield Rifle Brigade26/01/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Devitt Z/318Rifle Brigade20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Grogan B/203396Rifle Brigade04/11/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Hewitt Z/2805Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant William Edward Hobday Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Hughes 762Rifle Brigade01/11/1917
Rifleman William Kenny S/25052Rifle Brigade15/01/1918 (aged 37)
Rifleman Michael Mcauliffe P/558Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Frank Norman Moreton B/203286Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Perry S/11949Rifle Brigade01/12/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Tadgell S/27733Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Rifleman Twittey S/2160Rifle Brigade01/11/1917
Rifleman John Henry Christian Wall S/15422Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 23)
Corporal Watson S/4720Rifle Brigade11/04/1917
Rifleman Stanley Whiteley B/203248Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Hubert Percival Wick S/21734Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman George Albert Burtenshaw 613Rifle Brigade31/01/1918 (aged 28)
Rifleman Collier S/26482Rifle Brigade31/01/1918
Rifleman Dixon 45406Rifle Brigade09/09/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Henry Horner S/17126Rifle Brigade14/08/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Thomas Francis Kirwan 6558Rifle Brigade05/01/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman George Henry Pursell S/27348Rifle Brigade31/01/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Regan S/7474Rifle Brigade10/01/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal Arthur Bancroft Z/1777Rifle Brigade21/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Ernest Bowden S/11373Rifle Brigade29/05/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Ernest Foulstone Edema S/7512Rifle Brigade28/07/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Hayes S/238Rifle Brigade13/06/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman John Kilroy S/7678Rifle Brigade30/07/1916 (aged 35)
Rifleman William Murphy S/10988Rifle Brigade19/05/1916 (aged 17)
Rifleman Arthur Solomon S/10563Rifle Brigade29/06/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Wade S/9102Rifle Brigade11/05/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman James Whiffin S/9253Rifle Brigade01/06/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Frank Dalziel Adam Rifle Brigade16/07/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Allchorne 46579Rifle Brigade24/07/1918
Rifleman Andrews B/200938Rifle Brigade05/07/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Bennett P/1360Rifle Brigade11/08/1918
Rifleman Bicknell S/36340Rifle Brigade03/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Brown S/22955Rifle Brigade25/03/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Clark S/32771Rifle Brigade11/08/1918
Rifleman Albert Ernest Conibear S/2398Rifle Brigade20/07/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman Horace Alfred Cooper S/10811Rifle Brigade24/03/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Cox 46609Rifle Brigade05/07/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Dudley Z/1645Rifle Brigade13/04/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Charles Robert Friend S/33217Rifle Brigade12/09/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Michael James Houlahan 4932Rifle Brigade02/09/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal Arthur Ernest House Z/1532Rifle Brigade17/06/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant Jones 4483Rifle Brigade02/07/1918
Rifleman Osborne S/32135Rifle Brigade28/06/1918 (aged 36)
Rifleman Joseph Pitt S/28245Rifle Brigade12/04/1917 (aged 37)
Rifleman Rodmell 46728Rifle Brigade25/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Reginald Ruddle Rifle Brigade24/07/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Scott S/23541Rifle Brigade12/09/1918
Rifleman Thurgood S/23360Rifle Brigade09/04/1917
Rifleman Trushaden S/24778Rifle Brigade11/08/1918
Rifleman Whimpanny S/28375Rifle Brigade13/04/1917 (aged 17)
Rifleman Willemite S/29082Rifle Brigade25/03/1917
Rifleman Woods S/31123Rifle Brigade12/06/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman James George Arthur Worth 46600Rifle Brigade24/08/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant John Francis Albutt B/2573Rifle Brigade09/10/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Alfred Allison S/19861Rifle Brigade25/10/1916
Rifleman Ball S/5733Rifle Brigade18/09/1916
Rifleman Herbert James Beverley S/15154Rifle Brigade27/10/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman William Alfred Bown S/16860Rifle Brigade09/10/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Hugh Forster Buxton Rifle Brigade03/11/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman John Curson 1844Rifle Brigade17/09/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Edward Hammett Doran S/8643Rifle Brigade10/03/1917 (aged 37)
Rifleman Evans S/10048Rifle Brigade20/10/1916
Serjeant Walter Flowers Z/411Rifle Brigade15/11/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Godfrey S/16354Rifle Brigade11/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Thomas Harold Graham Rifle Brigade25/10/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Arthur Roland Groom B/200443Rifle Brigade09/03/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Albert Hall S/1384Rifle Brigade09/10/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Sidney Hayter S/2696Rifle Brigade21/09/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Ernest James Housego S/284Rifle Brigade03/02/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Ibbett S/16579Rifle Brigade12/10/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Henry Percy Irvine S/18977Rifle Brigade11/11/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Frank Arthur Jefferies 4958Rifle Brigade24/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Alexander Percy Kirby S/5928Rifle Brigade20/10/1916 (aged 38)
Rifleman Kirsch S/18568Rifle Brigade21/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Stephen Knowles Rifle Brigade24/10/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Walter William Lapwood S/13210Rifle Brigade17/11/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Henry Howarth Lee S/8033Rifle Brigade19/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Robert Julian Ludlow S/25861Rifle Brigade30/01/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Charles Macaree S/27584Rifle Brigade03/03/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Thomas Sell Miller S/2989Rifle Brigade29/09/1916 (aged 45)
Lieutenant Colonel Thomas Herbert Morris Rifle Brigade18/09/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Moss Z/663Rifle Brigade11/11/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Herbert George Pain S/27478Rifle Brigade19/02/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Pitts S/15046Rifle Brigade15/02/1917
Rifleman Charles Pollard S/21033Rifle Brigade27/10/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman William Hubert Postle B/200099Rifle Brigade12/12/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Pritchard S/2808Rifle Brigade08/01/1917
Rifleman Thomas Griffith Rees S/1709Rifle Brigade19/09/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Rosser S/6446Rifle Brigade16/11/1916
Rifleman Sidney Albert Seago S/19886Rifle Brigade20/01/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman William Sheehan S/9787Rifle Brigade28/10/1916 (aged 42)
Rifleman Simmons S/15501Rifle Brigade23/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Skilton S/14463Rifle Brigade17/09/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Charles Spicer S/14186Rifle Brigade19/09/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Ernest Akerson Strudwick S/11761Rifle Brigade18/09/1916 (aged 30)
Corporal Harry Talbot Taylor S/13056Rifle Brigade22/02/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Edward James Torkington S/16212Rifle Brigade12/02/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Ernest Albert Tranter 5960Rifle Brigade09/10/1916 (aged 17)
Rifleman Middleton Willis Z/672Rifle Brigade25/10/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Thomas John Austin B/2857Rifle Brigade16/05/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Alfred Blackwell S/18037Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman George Henry Brewer 3899Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Brown S/21747Rifle Brigade30/04/1917 (aged 37)
Rifleman William Buckerfield S/25507Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Rifleman Chapman S/23076Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Rifleman Charles Reginald Chappell S/5331Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Ernest Edward Clatworthy S/26298Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal Ellis S/17614Rifle Brigade31/05/1917
Rifleman Flint S/10459Rifle Brigade29/04/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Fuke S/28960Rifle Brigade22/05/1917
Lance Corporal Hardy S/26325Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Rifleman Higgins S/737Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Rifleman Hillier S/23795Rifle Brigade24/05/1917
Lance Corporal Jones B/2600Rifle Brigade27/05/1917
Rifleman Knight S/30592Rifle Brigade23/05/1917
Lance Corporal Reginald Clifford Le Cras 5534Rifle Brigade31/05/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Mcqueen S/29408Rifle Brigade18/05/1917
Rifleman Josiah Phillips S/5935Rifle Brigade02/06/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Herbert John Pickerell B/203056Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Pill 8545Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Rifleman Rogers S/28953Rifle Brigade03/05/1917
Rifleman John Serjeant S/30396Rifle Brigade31/05/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal John George Durran Smith S/11014Rifle Brigade02/05/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Fred James Speddy B/3058Rifle Brigade16/05/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Wilson Z/396Rifle Brigade21/05/1917
Rifleman James Henry Golding S/19488Rifle Brigade27/10/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman Baker S/3720Rifle Brigade21/04/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Joseph Burbidge S/17791Rifle Brigade02/04/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Burrow S/19794Rifle Brigade08/03/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Chadwick S/2112Rifle Brigade01/04/1917
Rifleman Clayton B/203535Rifle Brigade17/02/1917
Rifleman Dale B/203393Rifle Brigade19/02/1917
Rifleman Alfred Dent S/26459Rifle Brigade06/04/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Sidney Doswell S/1158Rifle Brigade06/04/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Edwards Z/1826Rifle Brigade03/03/1917
Rifleman Alfred John Eintracht S/9293Rifle Brigade24/04/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Ginman 6283Rifle Brigade01/04/1917
Rifleman Goodchild S/20573Rifle Brigade31/03/1917
Rifleman Horsley S/25651Rifle Brigade27/01/1917
Corporal Hughes S/2278Rifle Brigade27/04/1917
Corporal Kelly S/2516Rifle Brigade31/03/1917
Rifleman Lulham B/561Rifle Brigade01/04/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman Manley S/28533Rifle Brigade01/04/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Mason S/26434Rifle Brigade02/04/1917
Rifleman Thomas William Moore S/22010Rifle Brigade06/04/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Powell S/21565Rifle Brigade19/02/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Quinnell B/203579Rifle Brigade27/01/1917
Captain John Marmaduke Ramsay Rifle Brigade13/04/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Redman B/719Rifle Brigade24/02/1917
Lance Corporal Stewart S/19779Rifle Brigade01/05/1917
Rifleman Sullivan 6/9497Rifle Brigade19/02/1917
Rifleman George William Tickell S/19390Rifle Brigade21/10/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Wall S/5495Rifle Brigade31/03/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Joseph Auger S/3684Rifle Brigade19/12/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Bentley S/4071Rifle Brigade19/12/1915
Rifleman Frank Oswald Goodman S/15815Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Newell S/3703Rifle Brigade10/12/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Jesse Roberts 313665Rifle Brigade11/10/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Huckstepp S/3900Rifle Brigade21/11/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman William Thomas Barber S/8350Rifle Brigade24/11/1916
Lance Corporal Benjamin Charles Feltham S/5257Rifle Brigade15/07/1916 (aged 41)
Serjeant Thomas Owen Marsh S/11579Rifle Brigade25/06/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Mogford S/13182Rifle Brigade04/08/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Walter Every Z/1283Rifle Brigade12/01/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Thomas Price S/14305Rifle Brigade17/12/1916 (aged 37)
Serjeant Albert Ritson S/7707Rifle Brigade26/01/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Charles Victor Ashford S/16564Rifle Brigade08/10/1916 (aged 39)
Serjeant John Richard Aspden S/7207Rifle Brigade03/10/1916 (aged 32)
Serjeant Sydney George Cobbold S/12906Rifle Brigade03/10/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Benjamin Gordon S/17797Rifle Brigade03/10/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman William George Kittle B/2158Rifle Brigade03/10/1916 (aged 33)
Corporal Albert Radley 9179Rifle Brigade01/10/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Albert Edward Skeggs S/25992Rifle Brigade02/01/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Edward Turner S/14261Rifle Brigade11/10/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Walter Wilkinson Z/1289Rifle Brigade13/10/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Arthur Cox S/10961Rifle Brigade24/08/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Banton S/37131Rifle Brigade25/07/1918 (aged 39)
Rifleman Henry Brown Z/1830Rifle Brigade02/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Leslie James Carter S/14107Rifle Brigade24/08/1916 (aged 17)
Rifleman Copeland B/339Rifle Brigade19/08/1916
Rifleman Cunnington S/15872Rifle Brigade19/08/1916
Rifleman Eaton S/1897Rifle Brigade19/08/1916
Rifleman Edwards S/34338Rifle Brigade06/09/1918
Rifleman Elmer B/58Rifle Brigade19/08/1916
Rifleman Flanders 49198Rifle Brigade09/09/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Jones S/10748Rifle Brigade21/08/1916
Rifleman Juby 45805Rifle Brigade02/09/1918
Rifleman Lead S/2785Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Henry Beard Lippman S/22846Rifle Brigade04/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Lowton S/36463Rifle Brigade31/07/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Edward Harry Champkin S/9683Rifle Brigade27/04/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Charles Williams B/202066Rifle Brigade25/04/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Walter Stanley Bailey S/28477Rifle Brigade31/03/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Bell S/17889Rifle Brigade28/03/1918
Serjeant Arthur Bickerstaff S/13149Rifle Brigade28/03/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Evans 137711Rifle Brigade06/04/1918
Rifleman Falltrick 1344Rifle Brigade06/04/1918
Rifleman Gowland S/30841Rifle Brigade04/04/1918
Rifleman Alfred Kilborn S/1099Rifle Brigade07/04/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Martin B/200455Rifle Brigade27/03/1918
Company Serjeant Major Edward Ernest Rabbitts S/3013Rifle Brigade03/04/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Swallow S/23394Rifle Brigade05/04/1918
Rifleman William Wildman B/200879Rifle Brigade04/04/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal William Henry Dove S/17457Rifle Brigade17/09/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Hickmott S/7238Rifle Brigade16/09/1916
Rifleman Leslie Newhall Lord S/13236Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Marsden B/201114Rifle Brigade12/01/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Horace Frederick Meekings P/1645Rifle Brigade30/04/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur Gordon Miller S/28250Rifle Brigade08/04/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Rhys Rifle Brigade24/04/1917
Lieutenant Arthur Charles Russell Rifle Brigade28/10/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Sangster S/37658Rifle Brigade17/10/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur Taylor S/27453Rifle Brigade29/04/1917 (aged 36)
Rifleman Thomas S/2851Rifle Brigade01/05/1917
Rifleman Willis S/25503Rifle Brigade15/08/1917
Rifleman Wines S/21895Rifle Brigade10/04/1917
Corporal Woodcock S/30630Rifle Brigade19/01/1918
Rifleman Harold Worsley S/13602Rifle Brigade04/05/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Harry Brewster 2896Rifle Brigade13/10/1914 (aged 25)
Rifleman Goodchild S/14837Rifle Brigade10/09/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Heaton 7573Rifle Brigade13/10/1914 (aged 32)
Serjeant Nott S/2063Rifle Brigade25/01/1918
Rifleman Thomas Schofield S/27467Rifle Brigade06/10/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Stewart S/34411Rifle Brigade26/01/1918
Rifleman Osborn S/9537Rifle Brigade28/06/1916
Rifleman Arthur Charles Pitt B/2418Rifle Brigade30/06/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Green P/4362Rifle Brigade02/09/1916
Rifleman Harriman 6164Rifle Brigade11/05/1916
Corporal Charles Alfred Howell Z/698Rifle Brigade27/05/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman Sidney Walter Jones S/11418Rifle Brigade27/05/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Bunting Z/2001Rifle Brigade20/05/1915
Rifleman Calver 5687Rifle Brigade01/05/1915
Corporal Dunn B/487Rifle Brigade05/08/1915
Rifleman Gautier 4010Rifle Brigade05/05/1915
Bugler Alexander William Goodier 4277Rifle Brigade23/05/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Hazeldine B/200851Rifle Brigade10/08/1917
Corporal Meredith 9599Rifle Brigade23/05/1915
Lance Corporal Harry Fletcher Neville Z/611Rifle Brigade04/05/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Parsons 2919Rifle Brigade14/05/1915
Rifleman Sydney Frederick Plumridge B/1996Rifle Brigade10/08/1917 (aged 21)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance145940363
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium139349265
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance67022329
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium60430521
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium55819941
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance44623233
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance213676
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance194768
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1798313
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance12810819
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance113449
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium1072918
LOOS MEMORIALFrance101412
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance85381
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance79431
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium72287
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece66262
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance65322
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance63301
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance59182
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance58282
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance52153
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France50322
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium49201
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance47321
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance47175
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance46233
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium46157
TALANA FARM CEMETERYBelgium45124
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium42153
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance42141
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance42143
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance39140
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance39213
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium38124
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance3850
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance37211
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium37142
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance37212
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance37262
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium36232
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance36351
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance35292
LE VERTANNOY BRITISH CEMETERY, HINGESFrance35253
FAUQUISSART MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance35225
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance34170
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium32171
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan32150
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance31163
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance3190
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance30220
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance30161
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance29172
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance29154
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance29174
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance2984
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance29113
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance28251
LE TOUQUET RAILWAY CROSSING CEMETERYBelgium28181
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium28132
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance28160
PRESEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28114
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance27170
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany2780
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance26142
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance26151
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium26102
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany2690
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26180
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium25102
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance25124
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece25190
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium25131
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance25254
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece25202
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium24142
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium2445
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance24100
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance24101
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24110
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance23100
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium23120
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance23120
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22100
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance22110
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance22111
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance2291
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance22150
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt2171
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany21112
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2092
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance20170
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance20122
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance20110
PROWSE POINT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium20211
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium2080
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium2094
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2065
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance19103
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance1971
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance1950
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, ABLAIN-ST. NAZAIREFrance1990
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance18141
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18120
HIBERS TRENCH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance18111
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt18105
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt18111
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance18180
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance17131
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance1760
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1743
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17130
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance17130
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1780
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1760
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1670
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance1634
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance1670
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1650
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium1681
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance16123
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom16100
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance1541
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1540
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15111
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15120
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance15110
VAUXBUIN FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1530
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1590
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1570
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium15101
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1480
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1481
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1441
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance1461
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance1441
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1421
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14912
VILLERS STATION CEMETERY, VILLERS-AU-BOISFrance1371
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium1380
TORREKEN FARM CEMETERY NO.1Belgium1360
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1366
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1391
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1340
NOREUIL AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance1331
RANGOON WAR CEMETERYMyanmar13112
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France12112
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance12121
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance1223
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance1250
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom1270
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1241
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece12121
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance1280
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance1212
SHEERNESS CEMETERY, ISLE OF SHEPPEYUnited Kingdom1231
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1170
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1181
HASPRES COPPICE CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance1150
MONT-BERNANCHON BRITISH CEMETERY, GONNEHEMFrance11111
TIGRIS LANE CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1160
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1142
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1140
COLNE VALLEY CEMETERYBelgium1170
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium1152
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1161
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance1140
FYZABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia1111
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1091
LE FERMONT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance1071
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance1042
ETERPIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1030
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1061
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1090
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece1062
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium1091
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance1050
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1050
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance1030
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance1051
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)1070
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance1031
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium970
POTIJZE CHATEAU WOOD CEMETERYBelgium940
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance950
POINT-DU-JOUR MILITARY CEMETERY, ATHIESFrance940
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance910
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance951
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance923
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium950
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq970
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance940
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance971
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance951
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance910
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)960
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany910
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India900
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance942
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance950
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance850
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance841
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance861
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium840
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium821
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium870
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium810
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance881
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance841
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance810
FAMPOUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance853
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance850
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium810
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance820
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance882
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance820
MESNIL RIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance851
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France810
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance850
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance740
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance750
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance740
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance731
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance721
HANNESCAMPS CHURCHYARDFrance740
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance751
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance720
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance730
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance730
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece770
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance740
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom740
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom760
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom746
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
POND FARM CEMETERYBelgium761
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium710
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance740
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance731
BRAY HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance750
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance740
CAWNPORE CANTONMENT NEW CEMETERYIndia700
FEROZEPORE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia721
BAREILLY CEMETERYIndia750
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance660
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance621
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance640
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance610
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance680
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance631
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance660
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance630
MEATH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance640
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance631
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance640
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance621
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance610
FONTAINE-AU-PIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance611
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance640
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece630
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom651
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium600
HEDGE ROW TRENCH CEMETERYBelgium650
ANGREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium640
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance640
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance650
GONNEHEM BRITISH CEMETERYFrance640
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance660
THIEPVAL ANGLO-FRENCH CEMETERYFrance631
TAUKKYAN WAR CEMETERYMyanmar660
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance660
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance651
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium631
AGRA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia610
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance510
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance550
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance510
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium521
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance530
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance510
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance521
MINDEL TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance530
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance520
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance530
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance530
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France510
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom524
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom510
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium530
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium540
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium540
ELZENWALLE BRASSERIE CEMETERYBelgium500
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance530
HOUDAIN LANE CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance530
THISTLE DUMP CEMETERY, HIGH WOOD, LONGUEVALFrance530
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance531
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance550
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece530
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)530
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)540
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium532
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium520
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance520
PORT BLAIR CEMETERYIndia530
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance410
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance441
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance420
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium400
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium410
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium420
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance400
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance451
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance400
ATHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance420
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance450
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance410
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance410
LE TROU AID POST CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance422
ROSIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece450
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
UPTON-CUM-CHALVEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SLOUGHUnited Kingdom420
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom404
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom445
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
HILLINGDON AND UXBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium430
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance400
PLOVDIV CENTRAL CEMETERYBulgaria410
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium410
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium410
LA TARGETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance430
HAPPY VALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance410
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance410
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance400
BRAY VALE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance420
DE CUSINE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, BASSEUXFrance432
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance421
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance410
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance431
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance410
NEUVE-CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance433
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance410
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt400
TAUKKYAN MEMORIALMyanmar420
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia420
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance430
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom402
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
AMRITSAR CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia410
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance310
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt330
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt301
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta301
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance300
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance321
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance310
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance320
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
ST. VAAST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
SAUCHY-CAUCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance331
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance320
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance312
FORESTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance320
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance320
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance310
VILLERS-EN-CAUCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
COURRIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
HEBUTERNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance350
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance300
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
PEEL GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom331
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom320
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom323
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)300
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)320
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium311
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium310
DICKEBUSCH OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium321
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium311
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium310
MAPLE LEAF CEMETERYBelgium310
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance300
RAMILLIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance300
CHILI TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance310
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance320
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance300
CAUDRY OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
PERREUSE CHATEAU FRANCO BRITISH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance320
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance341
MARCOING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, AUCHONVILLERSFrance300
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance310
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance321
SYRA NEW BRITISH CEMETERYGreece320
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly310
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium300
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium300
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance321
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance320
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom310
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance200
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance230
HAUTE-AVESNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
DAINVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance230
DIVISIONAL CEMETERYBelgium200
BETHLEEM FARM WEST CEMETERYBelgium220
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance212
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium230
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium221
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance220
ROCLINCOURT VALLEY CEMETERYFrance211
PRADELLES CHURCHYARDFrance210
BUCY-LE-LONG COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance230
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance200
ST. ANDRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance200
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
CAIX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance210
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance201
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211
BOIS-DES-ANGLES BRITISH CEMETERY, CREVECOEUR-SUR-L'ESCAUTFrance200
LIGNY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance210
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance200
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ILFORD (BUCKINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
DEAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
DOVER (BUCKLAND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom220
FAVERSHAM BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
GORTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom212
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom210
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TOOTING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom203
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
TAUNTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom233
WEST BROMWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LITTLEHAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium200
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium210
DERRY HOUSE CEMETERY NO.2Belgium220
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium223
PASSCHENDAELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium230
SPIERE (ESPIERRES) CHURCHYARDBelgium220
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium210
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium210
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium210
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium200
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium200
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq201
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance220
ROEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
AULNOYE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance220
TRESCAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance221
VRAUCOURT COPSE CEMETERY, VAULX-VRAUCOURTFrance210
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom211
LLANBEBLIG (ST. PEBLIG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)201
BASRA MEMORIALIraq201
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania220
DELHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALIndia200
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance220
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
ROESELARE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium210
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance200
SEDAN (ST. CHARLES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance211
ANDOVER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NOTTINGHAM NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom211
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRIGHTLINGSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom220
GUISE (LA DESOLATION) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, FLAVIGNY-LE-PETITFrance200
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly230
CHAPEL CORNER CEMETERY, SAUCHY-LESTREEFrance230
SAINS-LES-MARQUION BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom210
GOUY-EN-ARTOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance100
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance100
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
LONGPRE-LES-CORPS SAINTS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France100
CALVAIRE (ESSEX) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium120
BELGIAN BATTERY CORNER CEMETERYBelgium110
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium120
WATOU CHURCHYARDBelgium110
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta100
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta100
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance110
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
TAVETA MILITARY CEMETERYKenya120
ROOIDAM MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa100
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium101
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium100
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium120
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance100
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance110
YORK CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance110
QUIEVY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance120
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
SUCRERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance100
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
CERISY-GAILLY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
HERVIN FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance110
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LOUVERVAL MILITARY CEMETERY, DOIGNIESFrance110
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance110
FOUQUIERES-LES-LENS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
HENU CHURCHYARDFrance100
FRETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
LAVENTIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
FERME BUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERY, HOUPLINESFrance120
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT (NEUFCHATEL) CHURCHYARDFrance110
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance110
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance110
SAINS-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance110
SHRINE CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance110
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111
VILLERS-GUISLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance110
QUERENAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
VERCHAIN BRITISH CEMETERY, VERCHAIN-MAUGREFrance120
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance101
HERMONVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
JONCHERY-SUR-VESLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BERRY-AU-BAC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
BEAUVOIS-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance100
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
GOTTINGEN JEWISH CEMETERYGermany100
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland100
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece110
BEAURAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance100
CHALFONT ST. PETER (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WAVENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LISKEARD (LANCHARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. BREOKE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PAIGNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BRENTOR (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LONG EATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GATESHEAD (SALTWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CONSETT BLACKHILL AND BLACKHILL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DARLINGTON NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SPENNYMOOR (TUDHOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH SHOEBURY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (NORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom101
CIRENCESTER (CHESTERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHRISTCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HEREFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BADSEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
KIDDERMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
OLDBURY CEMETERY, WARLEYUnited Kingdom122
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
BOURNE END (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, NORTHCHURCHUnited Kingdom110
HITCHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SANDRIDGE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STEVENAGE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEXLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
CHISLEHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DARTFORD (WATLING STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ASHFORD CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
FORDWICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SISSINGHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SANDHURST CROSS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOUGHTON-UNDER-BLEAN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
AYLESFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SNODLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGSNORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STANLEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BLACKLEY JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT SINGLETON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BOOTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROFT UNITARIAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OSWALDTWISTLE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
OSWALDTWISTLE (IMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BURY CEMETERY, REDVALESUnited Kingdom100
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DENTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
URMSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WORSLEY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHENTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
FREISTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HOLBEACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LITTLE COATES (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom110
EDMONTON FEDERATION JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH MIMMS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROXETH HILL BURIAL GROUND, HARROWUnited Kingdom110
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEDFONT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KETTERING (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
ROTHWELL CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DORCHESTER CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom110
HOLYWELL CEMETERY, OXFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom111
OXFORD (OSNEY ST. MARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIDLINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HIGH ERCALL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BURNHAM-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
LANGPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CASTLE CARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
AUDLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEEK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STAFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HORRINGER (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CARSHALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GODSTONE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LONG DITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORTH SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LOWER BEEDING (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HEYSHOTT (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WESTBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LACOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
DAUNTSEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
MARLBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
THORNTON WATLASS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FINGHALL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILDALE (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LITTLE OUSEBURN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
MOORTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RAWDON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
ALLERTON BYWATER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOMBWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (NEW WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLOMBO (KANATTE) GENERAL CEMETERYSri Lanka100
FAMAGUSTA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus122
MAALA CEMETERYYemen100
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium120
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
RENINGELST CHURCHYARDBelgium101
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium120
PACKHORSE FARM SHRINE CEMETERYBelgium100
AMERSFOORT GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands100
THE HAGUE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands100
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar120
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland100
SKOPJE BRITISH CEMETERYNorth Macedonia, Republic of100
HERINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
HELKIJN (HELCHIN) CHURCHYARDBelgium110
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
POLYGON WOOD CEMETERYBelgium100
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium100
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium100
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
DOUR COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
BELLE VUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRIASTREFrance100
SOLESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance110
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
VIEUX-BERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance110
BARASTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
PORTE-DE-PARIS CEMETERY, CAMBRAIFrance100
VERMAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
SEBOURG COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LA LONGUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
RUMILLY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BAVELINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
QUARRY WOOD CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance110
PINK FARM CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)111
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
CROIX-ROUGE MILITARY CEMETERY, QUAEDYPREFrance100
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq101
PANGBOURNE (ST. JAMES THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEATHFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
FAIRLIGHT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEWES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
ERIDGE GREEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BELFAST (DUNDONALD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BUNBEG CHURCH OF IRELAND CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
DUMFRIES (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WAUCHOPE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAWICK (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STRANRAER (SHEUCHAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BOTHWELL PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CEFN-COED-Y-CYMMER (HEN-DY-CWRD) UNITARIAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANDYGWYDD (ST. TYGWYDD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANELLI DISTRICT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LLANELLI (CAPEL NEWYDD) CALVINIST METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom101
MONTGOMERY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANGEFNI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BANGOR (GLANADDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BOUGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
DAMASCUS COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYSyria100
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of111
PEMBA CEMETERYMozambique100
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran110
CALCUTTA (BHOWANIPORE) CEMETERY, KOLKATAIndia100
MADRAS (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia110
RAWALPINDI WAR CEMETERYPakistan110
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DUKINFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
RATION FARM (LA PLUS DOUVE) ANNEXEBelgium110
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
HOSPITAL FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
NORTLEULINGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance100
WEST THURROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEPTON MALLET BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom110
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PENKNAP (PROVIDENCE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
INGOYGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium100
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
ROPLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CARISBROOKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FRINDSBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HIGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEYSDOWN (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUDDERSFIELD (ALMONDBURY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WISBECH ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MINSTER-IN-SHEPPEY (SS. MARY AND SEXBURGA) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
EWSHOT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARBON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
ORMSKIRK (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STAPLEFORD CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom110
KINGSWAY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BIGGLESWADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DUNSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HAMWORTHY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HORTON (ST. WOLFRIDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIMMERIDGE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGSBRIDGE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom111
ABERFAN BRYNTAF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
MOUNTAIN ASH (MAESYRARIAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEATH (YNYSYMAERDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PONTYCYMMER (GELLIRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENTWYN FOCHRIW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
TREALAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SWANSEA (CWMGELLI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HARLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRAINTREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HOUNSLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, HUNTINGDONSHIREUnited Kingdom100
CONGLETON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHWELL MINSTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KENILWORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BISHOPS ITCHINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TENDRING (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MONK SHERBORNE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
SHERFIELD-UPON-LODDON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARRY (MERTHYR DYFAN) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
CAISTER-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT YARMOUTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEW BUCKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SCOLE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
BEESTON REGIS (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HADDISCOE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SWAFFHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
LOANHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CHATHAM (MAIDSTONE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MARCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EMPINGHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance100
SELESTAT (SCHLESTADT) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ST. AVOLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
WAVANS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
VAUX-EN-AMIENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
HOLT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
LITTLE HADHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, AISNEFrance100
WHITBOURNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MANCHESTER GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia100
DAGSHAI CEMETERYIndia110
LUCKNOW CANTONMENT MILITARY CEMETERYIndia110
MUTTRA CEMETERYIndia100
AHMADABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia100
JUTOGH NEW CEMETERYIndia100
KALA KHAN CEMETERY, NAINITALIndia100
LANDOUR GENERAL CEMETERYIndia110
RANIKHET NEW CEMETERYIndia100
BATUMI BRITISH MILITARY CEMETERYGeorgia100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 26 August 191430291
Thursday 27 August 1914111
Sunday 13 September 191414140
Monday 14 September 1914221
Thursday 17 September 1914220
Friday 18 September 1914110
Tuesday 22 September 1914330
Wednesday 23 September 1914430
Thursday 24 September 1914221
Friday 25 September 191424250
Saturday 26 September 1914540
Sunday 27 September 1914110
Tuesday 29 September 1914100
Saturday 3 October 1914100
Sunday 11 October 1914100
Tuesday 13 October 191412121
Wednesday 14 October 1914100
Thursday 15 October 1914200
Sunday 18 October 191421193
Monday 19 October 1914453
Tuesday 20 October 19141190
Wednesday 21 October 1914771
Thursday 22 October 1914320
Friday 23 October 191424184
Saturday 24 October 1914110
Sunday 25 October 1914340
Monday 26 October 1914110
Tuesday 27 October 191411110
Wednesday 28 October 1914320
Thursday 29 October 1914110
Friday 30 October 191412131
Saturday 31 October 1914462
Monday 2 November 1914873
Tuesday 3 November 1914540
Wednesday 4 November 1914220
Thursday 5 November 1914420
Friday 6 November 1914320
Saturday 7 November 191410110
Sunday 8 November 1914560
Monday 9 November 1914540
Tuesday 10 November 1914220
Wednesday 11 November 1914110
Thursday 12 November 1914110
Friday 13 November 1914120
Saturday 14 November 1914220
Sunday 15 November 1914431
Monday 16 November 1914771
Tuesday 17 November 1914110
Wednesday 18 November 1914330
Thursday 19 November 1914220
Monday 23 November 1914110
Tuesday 24 November 1914210
Wednesday 25 November 1914221
Thursday 26 November 1914110
Friday 27 November 1914331
Saturday 28 November 1914541
Monday 30 November 1914232
Tuesday 1 December 1914220
Wednesday 2 December 1914110
Thursday 3 December 1914110
Friday 4 December 1914110
Saturday 5 December 1914100
Sunday 6 December 1914320
Monday 7 December 1914100
Tuesday 8 December 1914320
Wednesday 9 December 1914210
Friday 11 December 1914550
Saturday 12 December 1914120
Sunday 13 December 1914110
Monday 14 December 1914111
Tuesday 15 December 1914110
Wednesday 16 December 1914210
Thursday 17 December 1914330
Friday 18 December 1914110
Saturday 19 December 191428187
Sunday 20 December 1914440
Monday 21 December 1914210
Tuesday 22 December 1914232
Wednesday 23 December 1914210
Saturday 26 December 1914110
Monday 28 December 1914110
Tuesday 29 December 1914331
Thursday 31 December 1914321
Friday 1 January 1915231
Saturday 2 January 1915310
Sunday 3 January 1915210
Monday 4 January 1915210
Wednesday 6 January 1915310
Friday 8 January 1915221
Saturday 9 January 1915110
Sunday 10 January 1915321
Tuesday 12 January 1915111
Wednesday 13 January 1915231
Thursday 14 January 1915410
Friday 15 January 1915310
Saturday 16 January 1915330
Sunday 17 January 1915110
Monday 18 January 1915110
Tuesday 19 January 1915110
Wednesday 20 January 1915110
Friday 22 January 1915220
Saturday 23 January 1915110
Sunday 24 January 1915233
Monday 25 January 1915430
Tuesday 26 January 1915320
Wednesday 27 January 1915440
Thursday 28 January 1915220
Friday 29 January 1915330
Sunday 31 January 1915440
Monday 1 February 1915220
Wednesday 3 February 1915110
Thursday 4 February 1915330
Saturday 6 February 1915200
Sunday 7 February 1915100
Monday 8 February 1915310
Wednesday 10 February 1915220
Thursday 11 February 1915111
Friday 12 February 1915110
Saturday 13 February 1915200
Monday 15 February 1915841
Tuesday 16 February 1915211
Wednesday 17 February 1915220
Thursday 18 February 1915110
Friday 19 February 1915110
Saturday 20 February 1915630
Sunday 21 February 1915210
Thursday 25 February 1915221
Friday 26 February 1915120
Saturday 27 February 1915110
Sunday 28 February 1915551
Monday 1 March 1915960
Tuesday 2 March 1915110
Wednesday 3 March 1915100
Thursday 4 March 1915420
Friday 5 March 1915651
Sunday 7 March 1915220
Monday 8 March 1915720
Tuesday 9 March 1915430
Wednesday 10 March 191520140
Thursday 11 March 1915520
Friday 12 March 191525133
Saturday 13 March 1915552
Sunday 14 March 191555526
Monday 15 March 191535265
Tuesday 16 March 1915641
Wednesday 17 March 191514113
Thursday 18 March 1915750
Friday 19 March 1915941
Saturday 20 March 1915311
Sunday 21 March 1915430
Monday 22 March 1915771
Tuesday 23 March 1915320
Wednesday 24 March 1915530
Thursday 25 March 1915210
Saturday 27 March 1915421
Sunday 28 March 1915110
Tuesday 30 March 1915100
Wednesday 31 March 1915321
Thursday 1 April 1915211
Friday 2 April 1915343
Saturday 3 April 1915430
Sunday 4 April 1915100
Monday 5 April 1915100
Thursday 8 April 1915100
Friday 9 April 1915440
Saturday 10 April 1915220
Sunday 11 April 1915210
Tuesday 13 April 1915563
Wednesday 14 April 1915320
Thursday 15 April 1915110
Friday 16 April 1915100
Saturday 17 April 1915110
Sunday 18 April 1915220
Monday 19 April 1915340
Tuesday 20 April 1915331
Wednesday 21 April 1915310
Friday 23 April 1915100
Saturday 24 April 1915520
Sunday 25 April 1915430
Monday 26 April 191546404
Tuesday 27 April 191528210
Wednesday 28 April 191517130
Thursday 29 April 1915760
Friday 30 April 1915220
Saturday 1 May 1915520
Sunday 2 May 19158100
Monday 3 May 191539280
Tuesday 4 May 191522161
Wednesday 5 May 19151281
Thursday 6 May 1915440
Friday 7 May 1915210
Saturday 8 May 191518152
Sunday 9 May 191528420625
Monday 10 May 191542382
Tuesday 11 May 1915850
Wednesday 12 May 1915730
Thursday 13 May 191555311
Friday 14 May 191555380
Saturday 15 May 1915220
Sunday 16 May 1915310
Monday 17 May 1915430
Tuesday 18 May 1915651
Wednesday 19 May 1915551
Thursday 20 May 1915760
Saturday 22 May 1915631
Sunday 23 May 1915541
Monday 24 May 1915220
Tuesday 25 May 19151291
Wednesday 26 May 1915542
Thursday 27 May 1915540
Friday 28 May 1915100
Saturday 29 May 1915110
Sunday 30 May 1915110
Monday 31 May 1915410
Tuesday 1 June 1915100
Wednesday 2 June 1915110
Thursday 3 June 1915111
Saturday 5 June 1915110
Sunday 6 June 1915310
Monday 7 June 1915100
Tuesday 8 June 1915330
Wednesday 9 June 1915111
Thursday 10 June 1915410
Friday 11 June 1915330
Saturday 12 June 1915300
Sunday 13 June 1915320
Tuesday 15 June 1915420
Wednesday 16 June 1915330
Thursday 17 June 19151283
Friday 18 June 1915541
Saturday 19 June 1915200
Sunday 20 June 19151171
Monday 21 June 1915741
Tuesday 22 June 1915753
Wednesday 23 June 1915510
Thursday 24 June 19151041
Friday 25 June 1915110
Saturday 26 June 1915460
Sunday 27 June 1915110
Monday 28 June 1915652
Wednesday 30 June 1915430
Thursday 1 July 1915220
Friday 2 July 19151050
Saturday 3 July 1915200
Monday 5 July 1915630
Tuesday 6 July 191568537
Wednesday 7 July 19151181
Thursday 8 July 1915100
Friday 9 July 1915750
Saturday 10 July 1915730
Sunday 11 July 1915651
Monday 12 July 1915552
Tuesday 13 July 1915730
Wednesday 14 July 1915211
Thursday 15 July 1915640
Friday 16 July 1915200
Saturday 17 July 1915110
Sunday 18 July 1915310
Monday 19 July 1915420
Tuesday 20 July 1915310
Wednesday 21 July 1915110
Friday 23 July 191511104
Saturday 24 July 1915680
Sunday 25 July 1915720
Monday 26 July 1915110
Tuesday 27 July 1915110
Wednesday 28 July 1915530
Thursday 29 July 1915650
Friday 30 July 191527614818
Saturday 31 July 191522153
Sunday 1 August 1915971
Monday 2 August 19151151
Tuesday 3 August 1915320
Thursday 5 August 1915540
Friday 6 August 1915110
Saturday 7 August 1915211
Sunday 8 August 1915542
Monday 9 August 191534192
Tuesday 10 August 1915210
Wednesday 11 August 1915220
Thursday 12 August 1915430
Sunday 15 August 1915740
Monday 16 August 1915320
Tuesday 17 August 1915100
Wednesday 18 August 1915210
Thursday 19 August 1915330
Friday 20 August 1915110
Sunday 22 August 1915120
Tuesday 24 August 1915310
Wednesday 25 August 1915440
Thursday 26 August 1915410
Friday 27 August 1915110
Saturday 28 August 1915320
Sunday 29 August 1915310
Monday 30 August 1915421
Tuesday 31 August 1915210
Wednesday 1 September 1915220
Thursday 2 September 1915100
Friday 3 September 1915110
Saturday 4 September 1915571
Sunday 5 September 1915430
Monday 6 September 1915530
Tuesday 7 September 1915221
Wednesday 8 September 1915852
Thursday 9 September 1915532
Friday 10 September 1915531
Saturday 11 September 1915430
Sunday 12 September 1915440
Monday 13 September 1915100
Tuesday 14 September 1915200
Thursday 16 September 1915111
Friday 17 September 1915300
Saturday 18 September 1915220
Sunday 19 September 1915221
Monday 20 September 1915320
Tuesday 21 September 1915110
Thursday 23 September 1915220
Friday 24 September 1915100
Saturday 25 September 191532420416
Sunday 26 September 1915920
Monday 27 September 1915450
Tuesday 28 September 1915220
Wednesday 29 September 1915430
Thursday 30 September 1915440
Friday 1 October 1915441
Saturday 2 October 1915982
Sunday 3 October 19151074
Monday 4 October 1915530
Tuesday 5 October 1915330
Wednesday 6 October 1915840
Thursday 7 October 1915220
Friday 8 October 1915761
Saturday 9 October 1915731
Sunday 10 October 1915520
Monday 11 October 1915750
Tuesday 12 October 1915420
Wednesday 13 October 1915320
Saturday 16 October 1915220
Sunday 17 October 1915320
Monday 18 October 1915111
Wednesday 20 October 1915450
Thursday 21 October 1915350
Saturday 23 October 1915221
Sunday 24 October 1915220
Tuesday 26 October 1915231
Wednesday 27 October 1915220
Friday 29 October 1915431
Saturday 30 October 1915351
Sunday 31 October 1915330
Tuesday 2 November 1915210
Thursday 4 November 1915331
Friday 5 November 1915120
Monday 8 November 1915230
Wednesday 10 November 1915330
Sunday 14 November 1915110
Monday 15 November 1915220
Tuesday 16 November 1915210
Wednesday 17 November 1915430
Thursday 18 November 1915110
Sunday 21 November 1915420
Monday 22 November 1915110
Tuesday 23 November 1915653
Wednesday 24 November 1915420
Thursday 25 November 1915430
Friday 26 November 1915421
Saturday 27 November 1915300
Sunday 28 November 1915110
Tuesday 30 November 1915200
Wednesday 1 December 19151280
Thursday 2 December 1915110
Friday 3 December 1915730
Sunday 5 December 1915220
Monday 6 December 1915110
Tuesday 7 December 1915652
Wednesday 8 December 1915220
Thursday 9 December 19151392
Friday 10 December 1915520
Saturday 11 December 1915750
Sunday 12 December 1915420
Monday 13 December 1915100
Tuesday 14 December 1915343
Wednesday 15 December 1915330
Thursday 16 December 1915210
Friday 17 December 1915530
Saturday 18 December 1915200
Sunday 19 December 1915440
Tuesday 21 December 1915110
Thursday 23 December 1915110
Sunday 26 December 1915100
Tuesday 28 December 1915230
Wednesday 29 December 1915850
Thursday 30 December 1915221
Saturday 1 January 1916210
Sunday 2 January 1916100
Monday 3 January 1916110
Tuesday 4 January 1916340
Wednesday 5 January 19161070
Thursday 6 January 1916541
Friday 7 January 1916971
Saturday 8 January 1916100
Sunday 9 January 1916220
Monday 10 January 1916320
Wednesday 12 January 1916110
Thursday 13 January 1916630
Friday 14 January 191612103
Saturday 15 January 1916320
Sunday 16 January 1916410
Monday 17 January 1916630
Tuesday 18 January 1916330
Wednesday 19 January 1916110
Thursday 20 January 1916650
Friday 21 January 1916430
Saturday 22 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916220
Monday 24 January 1916200
Tuesday 25 January 1916530
Wednesday 26 January 1916110
Friday 28 January 1916110
Saturday 29 January 1916210
Sunday 30 January 1916100
Monday 31 January 1916220
Wednesday 2 February 1916440
Thursday 3 February 1916220
Friday 4 February 1916200
Saturday 5 February 1916320
Sunday 6 February 19161170
Monday 7 February 1916110
Tuesday 8 February 1916331
Wednesday 9 February 1916330
Thursday 10 February 1916110
Friday 11 February 1916230
Saturday 12 February 191635202
Sunday 13 February 191618140
Monday 14 February 19161091
Tuesday 15 February 1916651
Wednesday 16 February 1916620
Thursday 17 February 1916321
Friday 18 February 1916310
Saturday 19 February 1916220
Sunday 20 February 1916100
Monday 21 February 1916110
Tuesday 22 February 1916622
Wednesday 23 February 1916221
Thursday 24 February 1916220
Friday 25 February 1916742
Sunday 27 February 1916440
Monday 28 February 1916341
Tuesday 29 February 1916120
Wednesday 1 March 1916100
Thursday 2 March 1916120
Friday 3 March 1916100
Saturday 4 March 1916220
Monday 6 March 1916330
Wednesday 8 March 1916320
Friday 10 March 1916430
Saturday 11 March 1916200
Sunday 12 March 1916100
Monday 13 March 1916320
Tuesday 14 March 1916852
Wednesday 15 March 1916532
Thursday 16 March 1916330
Friday 17 March 1916331
Saturday 18 March 1916532
Sunday 19 March 1916430
Monday 20 March 1916100
Thursday 23 March 1916220
Friday 24 March 1916321
Saturday 25 March 1916320
Sunday 26 March 1916100
Monday 27 March 1916110
Tuesday 28 March 1916200
Wednesday 29 March 1916110
Friday 31 March 1916220
Saturday 1 April 1916210
Sunday 2 April 1916110
Tuesday 4 April 1916210
Wednesday 5 April 1916220
Thursday 6 April 1916210
Saturday 8 April 1916110
Sunday 9 April 1916550
Monday 10 April 1916331
Tuesday 11 April 1916310
Wednesday 12 April 1916320
Thursday 13 April 1916310
Friday 14 April 19161392
Saturday 15 April 1916442
Sunday 16 April 1916540
Monday 17 April 1916322
Tuesday 18 April 1916420
Wednesday 19 April 1916110
Thursday 20 April 1916111
Friday 21 April 1916100
Saturday 22 April 1916310
Sunday 23 April 1916110
Monday 24 April 1916210
Tuesday 25 April 1916111
Wednesday 26 April 1916320
Thursday 27 April 1916110
Friday 28 April 1916553
Saturday 29 April 1916110
Sunday 30 April 1916110
Wednesday 3 May 1916440
Thursday 4 May 1916110
Friday 5 May 1916110
Saturday 6 May 1916110
Sunday 7 May 1916110
Monday 8 May 1916110
Tuesday 9 May 1916320
Wednesday 10 May 1916100
Thursday 11 May 1916660
Friday 12 May 1916220
Saturday 13 May 1916210
Sunday 14 May 1916110
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Friday 19 May 1916330
Sunday 21 May 1916330
Monday 22 May 1916550
Tuesday 23 May 1916220
Wednesday 24 May 1916220
Thursday 25 May 1916570
Friday 26 May 1916550
Saturday 27 May 191611102
Monday 29 May 1916340
Tuesday 30 May 1916210
Wednesday 31 May 1916430
Thursday 1 June 1916110
Friday 2 June 1916431
Saturday 3 June 1916310
Sunday 4 June 1916540
Monday 5 June 1916210
Tuesday 6 June 191633191
Wednesday 7 June 1916631
Thursday 8 June 1916330
Saturday 10 June 1916440
Monday 12 June 1916200
Tuesday 13 June 1916340
Wednesday 14 June 1916111
Thursday 15 June 1916110
Friday 16 June 1916330
Saturday 17 June 1916320
Sunday 18 June 1916320
Monday 19 June 1916210
Wednesday 21 June 1916210
Thursday 22 June 1916530
Friday 23 June 1916540
Saturday 24 June 1916300
Sunday 25 June 1916200
Monday 26 June 1916650
Tuesday 27 June 1916650
Wednesday 28 June 1916440
Thursday 29 June 1916861
Friday 30 June 19161380
Saturday 1 July 191619816011
Sunday 2 July 1916330
Monday 3 July 1916111
Tuesday 4 July 191633341
Wednesday 5 July 1916680
Thursday 6 July 1916210
Friday 7 July 1916530
Saturday 8 July 1916430
Sunday 9 July 1916650
Monday 10 July 191696662
Tuesday 11 July 191630191
Wednesday 12 July 191616131
Thursday 13 July 191613101
Friday 14 July 1916840
Saturday 15 July 1916420
Sunday 16 July 1916430
Monday 17 July 1916310
Tuesday 18 July 1916110
Wednesday 19 July 1916320
Thursday 20 July 1916594
Friday 21 July 1916320
Saturday 22 July 1916640
Sunday 23 July 1916210
Monday 24 July 1916330
Tuesday 25 July 1916111
Wednesday 26 July 1916110
Thursday 27 July 1916530
Friday 28 July 1916862
Saturday 29 July 1916870
Sunday 30 July 1916530
Monday 31 July 1916111
Tuesday 1 August 1916110
Wednesday 2 August 1916110
Thursday 3 August 1916100
Friday 4 August 19161070
Saturday 5 August 1916540
Sunday 6 August 1916220
Monday 7 August 191621161
Tuesday 8 August 191627223
Wednesday 9 August 191622201
Thursday 10 August 1916560
Friday 11 August 1916440
Saturday 12 August 19168100
Sunday 13 August 1916632
Monday 14 August 1916430
Tuesday 15 August 1916330
Wednesday 16 August 1916321
Thursday 17 August 1916670
Friday 18 August 1916126998
Saturday 19 August 191614110
Sunday 20 August 191625210
Monday 21 August 191633310
Tuesday 22 August 191611111
Wednesday 23 August 1916440
Thursday 24 August 191632243
Friday 25 August 191651463
Saturday 26 August 191617101
Sunday 27 August 191611100
Monday 28 August 191610100
Tuesday 29 August 191622162
Wednesday 30 August 1916871
Thursday 31 August 19161380
Friday 1 September 191646352
Saturday 2 September 1916740
Sunday 3 September 191631926511
Monday 4 September 19161080
Tuesday 5 September 191623191
Wednesday 6 September 1916741
Thursday 7 September 1916330
Friday 8 September 1916210
Saturday 9 September 1916661
Sunday 10 September 1916520
Monday 11 September 1916210
Tuesday 12 September 1916220
Wednesday 13 September 19161470
Thursday 14 September 1916432
Friday 15 September 191629323210
Saturday 16 September 19161181
Sunday 17 September 191616120
Monday 18 September 191665513
Tuesday 19 September 1916871
Wednesday 20 September 1916760
Thursday 21 September 1916540
Friday 22 September 1916420
Saturday 23 September 1916641
Sunday 24 September 1916650
Monday 25 September 1916320
Tuesday 26 September 19161181
Wednesday 27 September 1916551
Thursday 28 September 1916640
Friday 29 September 1916210
Saturday 30 September 1916230
Sunday 1 October 1916761
Tuesday 3 October 1916771
Thursday 5 October 1916211
Friday 6 October 1916220
Saturday 7 October 191682763
Sunday 8 October 1916320
Monday 9 October 1916660
Tuesday 10 October 1916110
Wednesday 11 October 1916330
Thursday 12 October 1916440
Friday 13 October 19161290
Saturday 14 October 1916220
Sunday 15 October 1916330
Monday 16 October 1916450
Tuesday 17 October 1916110
Wednesday 18 October 191637325
Thursday 19 October 191666583
Friday 20 October 1916530
Saturday 21 October 191626251
Sunday 22 October 191623202
Monday 23 October 191695865
Tuesday 24 October 191632291
Wednesday 25 October 1916880
Thursday 26 October 1916230
Friday 27 October 1916440
Saturday 28 October 1916220
Sunday 29 October 1916110
Monday 30 October 1916210
Tuesday 31 October 1916441
Thursday 2 November 1916330
Friday 3 November 1916441
Saturday 4 November 1916220
Sunday 5 November 1916440
Monday 6 November 1916100
Tuesday 7 November 1916420
Thursday 9 November 1916671
Friday 10 November 1916110
Saturday 11 November 191611132
Sunday 12 November 191614140
Monday 13 November 1916450
Tuesday 14 November 191676525
Wednesday 15 November 1916450
Thursday 16 November 1916870
Friday 17 November 1916320
Saturday 18 November 1916110
Monday 20 November 1916340
Tuesday 21 November 1916220
Wednesday 22 November 1916120
Thursday 23 November 1916110
Friday 24 November 1916650
Saturday 25 November 1916100
Sunday 26 November 1916100
Monday 27 November 1916200
Tuesday 28 November 1916210
Thursday 30 November 1916110
Friday 1 December 1916110
Sunday 3 December 1916110
Monday 4 December 1916120
Tuesday 5 December 1916110
Friday 8 December 1916110
Monday 11 December 1916220
Tuesday 12 December 1916110
Wednesday 13 December 1916220
Saturday 16 December 1916100
Sunday 17 December 1916660
Monday 18 December 1916100
Tuesday 19 December 1916210
Wednesday 20 December 1916320
Thursday 21 December 1916450
Friday 22 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916860
Sunday 24 December 1916320
Monday 25 December 1916110
Wednesday 27 December 1916110
Thursday 28 December 1916200
Friday 29 December 1916120
Sunday 31 December 1916220
Monday 1 January 191737341
Tuesday 2 January 1917220
Wednesday 3 January 1917230
Thursday 4 January 1917100
Friday 5 January 1917100
Saturday 6 January 1917100
Sunday 7 January 1917750
Monday 8 January 1917222
Tuesday 9 January 1917210
Friday 12 January 1917432
Sunday 14 January 1917221
Tuesday 16 January 1917110
Wednesday 17 January 1917551
Friday 19 January 1917530
Saturday 20 January 1917110
Sunday 21 January 1917760
Monday 22 January 1917110
Tuesday 23 January 1917350
Wednesday 24 January 1917640
Thursday 25 January 1917220
Friday 26 January 1917540
Saturday 27 January 1917330
Sunday 28 January 1917440
Monday 29 January 1917661
Tuesday 30 January 1917120
Wednesday 31 January 1917220
Thursday 1 February 1917110
Friday 2 February 1917210
Saturday 3 February 1917320
Sunday 4 February 1917340
Monday 5 February 1917440
Tuesday 6 February 1917100
Wednesday 7 February 1917332
Thursday 8 February 1917640
Friday 9 February 1917222
Saturday 10 February 191712102
Sunday 11 February 1917220
Monday 12 February 1917540
Tuesday 13 February 1917220
Wednesday 14 February 191715170
Thursday 15 February 191711100
Friday 16 February 191711110
Saturday 17 February 191713110
Sunday 18 February 1917970
Monday 19 February 191724191
Tuesday 20 February 1917440
Wednesday 21 February 191712122
Thursday 22 February 1917330
Friday 23 February 1917110
Saturday 24 February 1917321
Sunday 25 February 1917760
Monday 26 February 1917310
Tuesday 27 February 1917210
Wednesday 28 February 1917120
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Friday 2 March 1917870
Saturday 3 March 1917210
Sunday 4 March 1917430
Monday 5 March 1917220
Tuesday 6 March 1917320
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Thursday 8 March 1917780
Friday 9 March 1917221
Saturday 10 March 1917450
Sunday 11 March 1917220
Monday 12 March 1917221
Tuesday 13 March 1917320
Wednesday 14 March 1917220
Thursday 15 March 1917970
Friday 16 March 1917780
Saturday 17 March 1917220
Sunday 18 March 1917100
Monday 19 March 1917350
Wednesday 21 March 1917330
Thursday 22 March 1917110
Friday 23 March 1917111
Saturday 24 March 1917220
Sunday 25 March 1917660
Monday 26 March 1917550
Tuesday 27 March 1917120
Wednesday 28 March 1917220
Thursday 29 March 1917220
Friday 30 March 1917990
Saturday 31 March 1917630
Sunday 1 April 1917780
Monday 2 April 1917350
Wednesday 4 April 191744370
Thursday 5 April 191714170
Friday 6 April 1917440
Saturday 7 April 1917660
Sunday 8 April 1917220
Monday 9 April 191757507
Tuesday 10 April 191726211
Wednesday 11 April 191776692
Thursday 12 April 191717140
Friday 13 April 19171080
Saturday 14 April 1917781
Sunday 15 April 191740392
Monday 16 April 1917342
Tuesday 17 April 1917870
Wednesday 18 April 1917320
Thursday 19 April 1917220
Friday 20 April 1917100
Saturday 21 April 191722201
Sunday 22 April 1917110
Monday 23 April 191735331
Tuesday 24 April 1917551
Wednesday 25 April 1917572
Thursday 26 April 1917660
Friday 27 April 191716131
Saturday 28 April 191731311
Sunday 29 April 191711111
Monday 30 April 1917430
Tuesday 1 May 1917650
Wednesday 2 May 1917871
Thursday 3 May 191718217819
Friday 4 May 191720170
Saturday 5 May 191711101
Sunday 6 May 1917200
Monday 7 May 1917330
Tuesday 8 May 1917340
Wednesday 9 May 1917350
Thursday 10 May 1917430
Friday 11 May 1917970
Saturday 12 May 19171391
Sunday 13 May 1917660
Monday 14 May 1917210
Tuesday 15 May 1917221
Wednesday 16 May 1917200
Thursday 17 May 1917330
Friday 18 May 1917330
Saturday 19 May 1917230
Sunday 20 May 1917331
Monday 21 May 1917220
Tuesday 22 May 1917220
Wednesday 23 May 1917330
Thursday 24 May 1917550
Friday 25 May 1917100
Sunday 27 May 1917640
Tuesday 29 May 1917320
Wednesday 30 May 1917320
Thursday 31 May 191722220
Friday 1 June 1917320
Saturday 2 June 1917440
Sunday 3 June 1917540
Monday 4 June 1917870
Tuesday 5 June 1917220
Wednesday 6 June 1917220
Thursday 7 June 191715151
Friday 8 June 1917640
Saturday 9 June 1917120
Sunday 10 June 1917450
Monday 11 June 1917220
Tuesday 12 June 1917221
Wednesday 13 June 1917741
Thursday 14 June 1917450
Friday 15 June 19179120
Saturday 16 June 1917550
Monday 18 June 1917110
Tuesday 19 June 1917300
Wednesday 20 June 1917340
Thursday 21 June 1917770
Friday 22 June 1917870
Saturday 23 June 191713110
Sunday 24 June 1917781
Monday 25 June 1917550
Tuesday 26 June 1917330
Wednesday 27 June 1917110
Thursday 28 June 1917210
Friday 29 June 1917220
Saturday 30 June 1917100
Sunday 1 July 1917110
Monday 2 July 1917310
Tuesday 3 July 1917100
Wednesday 4 July 1917110
Thursday 5 July 1917880
Friday 6 July 1917331
Saturday 7 July 1917220
Monday 9 July 1917570
Tuesday 10 July 1917221
Wednesday 11 July 1917220
Thursday 12 July 1917111
Friday 13 July 1917330
Saturday 14 July 1917210
Monday 16 July 1917120
Wednesday 18 July 1917122
Thursday 19 July 1917110
Friday 20 July 1917110
Saturday 21 July 1917310
Sunday 22 July 1917220
Monday 23 July 1917440
Tuesday 24 July 1917440
Wednesday 25 July 1917100
Friday 27 July 1917320
Saturday 28 July 1917991
Sunday 29 July 1917320
Monday 30 July 1917320
Tuesday 31 July 191717116111
Wednesday 1 August 191724222
Thursday 2 August 191715130
Friday 3 August 1917670
Saturday 4 August 1917451
Sunday 5 August 1917761
Monday 6 August 1917420
Tuesday 7 August 1917563
Wednesday 8 August 1917420
Thursday 9 August 1917990
Friday 10 August 191715120
Saturday 11 August 1917530
Sunday 12 August 1917210
Monday 13 August 1917100
Tuesday 14 August 191783805
Wednesday 15 August 1917982
Thursday 16 August 191721192
Friday 17 August 191751432
Saturday 18 August 191724171
Sunday 19 August 191710100
Monday 20 August 191713112
Tuesday 21 August 19171090
Wednesday 22 August 1917450
Thursday 23 August 1917220
Friday 24 August 191725241
Saturday 25 August 191715140
Sunday 26 August 191718152
Monday 27 August 191719151
Tuesday 28 August 1917560
Wednesday 29 August 1917760
Thursday 30 August 1917230
Friday 31 August 1917210
Saturday 1 September 1917450
Sunday 2 September 1917110
Monday 3 September 1917430
Wednesday 5 September 1917110
Thursday 6 September 1917210
Friday 7 September 1917220
Saturday 8 September 1917200
Sunday 9 September 1917210
Monday 10 September 1917330
Tuesday 11 September 1917440
Wednesday 12 September 1917230
Saturday 15 September 1917330
Sunday 16 September 1917221
Monday 17 September 1917330
Tuesday 18 September 1917320
Wednesday 19 September 19171080
Thursday 20 September 19171331253
Friday 21 September 191721212
Saturday 22 September 191714162
Sunday 23 September 191739443
Monday 24 September 191710102
Tuesday 25 September 1917440
Wednesday 26 September 19171081
Thursday 27 September 191714130
Friday 28 September 1917680
Saturday 29 September 1917340
Sunday 30 September 1917120
Monday 1 October 1917550
Tuesday 2 October 1917441
Wednesday 3 October 1917780
Thursday 4 October 191724233
Friday 5 October 1917780
Saturday 6 October 1917550
Sunday 7 October 1917770
Monday 8 October 1917340
Tuesday 9 October 1917110
Wednesday 10 October 191716150
Thursday 11 October 191712130
Friday 12 October 191736300
Saturday 13 October 191721251
Sunday 14 October 1917671
Monday 15 October 191712121
Tuesday 16 October 191713130
Wednesday 17 October 1917210
Thursday 18 October 1917650
Friday 19 October 1917200
Saturday 20 October 1917120
Sunday 21 October 1917440
Monday 22 October 1917110
Tuesday 23 October 1917890
Wednesday 24 October 1917110
Thursday 25 October 1917220
Friday 26 October 1917220
Saturday 27 October 1917110
Sunday 28 October 1917450
Monday 29 October 1917110
Tuesday 30 October 191733235
Wednesday 31 October 1917210
Thursday 1 November 1917440
Friday 2 November 191713130
Saturday 3 November 1917230
Sunday 4 November 1917321
Wednesday 7 November 1917110
Thursday 8 November 1917210
Saturday 10 November 1917220
Monday 12 November 1917100
Thursday 15 November 1917110
Saturday 17 November 191723250
Sunday 18 November 1917430
Monday 19 November 191736351
Tuesday 20 November 191741361
Wednesday 21 November 191736310
Thursday 22 November 191711100
Friday 23 November 1917540
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Sunday 25 November 1917431
Monday 26 November 1917100
Tuesday 27 November 1917331
Thursday 29 November 1917220
Friday 30 November 1917100866
Saturday 1 December 191721191
Sunday 2 December 191767702
Monday 3 December 191722210
Tuesday 4 December 191713112
Wednesday 5 December 1917330
Thursday 6 December 1917550
Friday 7 December 19171081
Saturday 8 December 1917330
Sunday 9 December 1917330
Monday 10 December 1917200
Tuesday 11 December 1917550
Wednesday 12 December 1917340
Thursday 13 December 1917310
Friday 14 December 1917110
Saturday 15 December 1917220
Sunday 16 December 1917210
Monday 17 December 1917110
Tuesday 18 December 1917220
Saturday 22 December 1917430
Sunday 23 December 1917450
Monday 24 December 1917220
Tuesday 25 December 1917232
Wednesday 26 December 1917870
Thursday 27 December 1917100
Sunday 30 December 1917971
Monday 31 December 1917331
Tuesday 1 January 1918200
Wednesday 2 January 1918461
Thursday 3 January 1918110
Friday 4 January 1918110
Saturday 5 January 1918110
Sunday 6 January 1918111
Monday 7 January 1918421
Tuesday 8 January 1918110
Wednesday 9 January 1918320
Thursday 10 January 19181080
Friday 11 January 1918430
Saturday 12 January 1918110
Sunday 13 January 1918100
Monday 14 January 1918110
Tuesday 15 January 1918440
Wednesday 16 January 1918662
Thursday 17 January 1918320
Friday 18 January 1918340
Saturday 19 January 1918210
Sunday 20 January 1918760
Monday 21 January 1918110
Friday 25 January 1918210
Saturday 26 January 1918220
Sunday 27 January 1918122
Monday 28 January 1918110
Thursday 31 January 1918430
Friday 1 February 1918110
Saturday 2 February 1918221
Sunday 3 February 1918540
Wednesday 6 February 1918861
Thursday 7 February 1918430
Saturday 9 February 1918332
Sunday 10 February 1918110
Monday 11 February 1918220
Tuesday 12 February 1918110
Wednesday 13 February 1918100
Friday 15 February 1918210
Saturday 16 February 1918210
Sunday 17 February 1918211
Tuesday 19 February 1918650
Wednesday 20 February 1918240
Friday 22 February 1918210
Saturday 23 February 1918222
Sunday 24 February 1918100
Monday 25 February 1918110
Tuesday 26 February 1918240
Wednesday 27 February 1918110
Thursday 28 February 1918330
Friday 1 March 1918771
Saturday 2 March 1918431
Sunday 3 March 1918220
Monday 4 March 1918110
Tuesday 5 March 1918220
Wednesday 6 March 1918760
Thursday 7 March 1918550
Friday 8 March 1918331
Saturday 9 March 1918110
Monday 11 March 1918100
Tuesday 12 March 1918210
Wednesday 13 March 1918222
Thursday 14 March 1918330
Saturday 16 March 1918330
Sunday 17 March 1918100
Monday 18 March 1918231
Tuesday 19 March 1918100
Wednesday 20 March 1918660
Thursday 21 March 191819318110
Friday 22 March 191886819
Saturday 23 March 1918101957
Sunday 24 March 191869573
Monday 25 March 191822221
Tuesday 26 March 1918670
Wednesday 27 March 191831291
Thursday 28 March 191833301
Friday 29 March 191831315
Saturday 30 March 191825233
Sunday 31 March 191872714
Monday 1 April 191863521
Tuesday 2 April 1918320
Wednesday 3 April 1918642
Thursday 4 April 191884800
Friday 5 April 191814130
Saturday 6 April 191812110
Sunday 7 April 1918660
Monday 8 April 1918661
Tuesday 9 April 1918330
Wednesday 10 April 1918560
Thursday 11 April 1918110
Friday 12 April 1918550
Saturday 13 April 1918210
Sunday 14 April 1918970
Monday 15 April 191822234
Tuesday 16 April 1918760
Wednesday 17 April 1918210
Thursday 18 April 191811110
Friday 19 April 1918761
Saturday 20 April 1918330
Sunday 21 April 1918451
Monday 22 April 191830252
Tuesday 23 April 191821171
Wednesday 24 April 191823182
Thursday 25 April 191829250
Friday 26 April 19181090
Saturday 27 April 191816122
Sunday 28 April 1918331
Monday 29 April 1918220
Tuesday 30 April 1918220
Wednesday 1 May 1918220
Thursday 2 May 1918552
Saturday 4 May 1918330
Sunday 5 May 1918870
Monday 6 May 1918230
Tuesday 7 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 191837281
Thursday 9 May 1918872
Friday 10 May 1918111
Saturday 11 May 1918110
Sunday 12 May 1918210
Tuesday 14 May 1918221
Wednesday 15 May 1918340
Thursday 16 May 1918210
Friday 17 May 1918750
Saturday 18 May 1918320
Sunday 19 May 1918540
Monday 20 May 1918330
Tuesday 21 May 1918100
Wednesday 22 May 1918761
Thursday 23 May 1918350
Friday 24 May 1918330
Saturday 25 May 1918450
Sunday 26 May 1918320
Monday 27 May 191824221
Tuesday 28 May 191853472
Wednesday 29 May 1918220
Thursday 30 May 1918660
Friday 31 May 1918100
Saturday 1 June 1918880
Sunday 2 June 191817170
Monday 3 June 1918220
Tuesday 4 June 1918891
Wednesday 5 June 1918110
Thursday 6 June 1918210
Friday 7 June 1918660
Saturday 8 June 1918100
Sunday 9 June 1918431
Monday 10 June 1918110
Tuesday 11 June 1918320
Wednesday 12 June 1918530
Thursday 13 June 1918210
Friday 14 June 1918110
Saturday 15 June 19189100
Sunday 16 June 1918460
Monday 17 June 1918450
Tuesday 18 June 1918110
Wednesday 19 June 1918110
Thursday 20 June 1918220
Friday 21 June 1918531
Sunday 23 June 1918430
Monday 24 June 1918230
Tuesday 25 June 1918452
Wednesday 26 June 1918110
Thursday 27 June 1918340
Friday 28 June 1918340
Saturday 29 June 1918650
Sunday 30 June 1918330
Monday 1 July 1918232
Tuesday 2 July 1918440
Wednesday 3 July 1918320
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Friday 5 July 1918430
Saturday 6 July 1918340
Sunday 7 July 1918340
Monday 8 July 1918670
Tuesday 9 July 1918330
Wednesday 10 July 1918420
Thursday 11 July 1918100
Friday 12 July 1918100
Saturday 13 July 1918330
Sunday 14 July 1918110
Monday 15 July 1918440
Tuesday 16 July 1918331
Friday 19 July 1918110
Saturday 20 July 1918541
Sunday 21 July 1918630
Monday 22 July 1918110
Tuesday 23 July 1918100
Wednesday 24 July 1918440
Thursday 25 July 191811100
Friday 26 July 1918340
Sunday 28 July 1918230
Tuesday 30 July 1918200
Wednesday 31 July 1918770
Thursday 1 August 1918440
Friday 2 August 1918110
Saturday 3 August 1918650
Sunday 4 August 1918220
Monday 5 August 1918330
Tuesday 6 August 1918211
Wednesday 7 August 1918220
Thursday 8 August 191815121
Friday 9 August 191812114
Saturday 10 August 191816161
Sunday 11 August 1918971
Monday 12 August 1918110
Tuesday 13 August 1918330
Thursday 15 August 1918110
Friday 16 August 1918230
Saturday 17 August 1918230
Sunday 18 August 1918100
Monday 19 August 1918420
Tuesday 20 August 1918640
Wednesday 21 August 191810100
Thursday 22 August 1918330
Friday 23 August 191837324
Saturday 24 August 191832283
Sunday 25 August 191841382
Monday 26 August 191813131
Tuesday 27 August 191821170
Wednesday 28 August 191829271
Thursday 29 August 191819172
Friday 30 August 191829250
Saturday 31 August 191826222
Sunday 1 September 191836331
Monday 2 September 191823180
Tuesday 3 September 19189101
Wednesday 4 September 1918210
Thursday 5 September 1918440
Friday 6 September 19181190
Saturday 7 September 191824240
Sunday 8 September 19189100
Monday 9 September 191811102
Tuesday 10 September 1918870
Wednesday 11 September 1918220
Thursday 12 September 191830292
Friday 13 September 191815130
Saturday 14 September 1918220
Sunday 15 September 1918660
Monday 16 September 1918220
Tuesday 17 September 1918100
Wednesday 18 September 1918331
Thursday 19 September 1918650
Friday 20 September 1918220
Saturday 21 September 191830271
Monday 23 September 1918330
Tuesday 24 September 1918430
Wednesday 25 September 1918230
Thursday 26 September 1918110
Friday 27 September 191822160
Saturday 28 September 1918880
Sunday 29 September 1918650
Monday 30 September 1918661
Tuesday 1 October 1918660
Wednesday 2 October 1918980
Thursday 3 October 1918321
Friday 4 October 1918220
Saturday 5 October 1918330
Sunday 6 October 1918340
Monday 7 October 1918450
Tuesday 8 October 1918750
Wednesday 9 October 1918330
Thursday 10 October 1918451
Friday 11 October 191840382
Saturday 12 October 19181190
Sunday 13 October 1918320
Monday 14 October 191817140
Tuesday 15 October 1918870
Wednesday 16 October 1918510
Thursday 17 October 1918221
Friday 18 October 1918760
Saturday 19 October 1918671
Sunday 20 October 191813110
Monday 21 October 1918780
Tuesday 22 October 19181191
Wednesday 23 October 191813131
Thursday 24 October 191813130
Friday 25 October 191810100
Saturday 26 October 1918230
Sunday 27 October 19189101
Monday 28 October 1918771
Tuesday 29 October 1918970
Wednesday 30 October 1918340
Thursday 31 October 19181090
Friday 1 November 191855535
Saturday 2 November 1918791
Sunday 3 November 19181192
Monday 4 November 191843400
Tuesday 5 November 1918790
Wednesday 6 November 1918980
Thursday 7 November 191812120
Friday 8 November 1918870
Saturday 9 November 1918560
Sunday 10 November 1918881
Monday 11 November 1918220
Tuesday 12 November 1918421
Wednesday 13 November 1918991
Thursday 14 November 1918650
Friday 15 November 1918110
Saturday 16 November 1918631
Sunday 17 November 1918531
Monday 18 November 1918220
Tuesday 19 November 1918420
Wednesday 20 November 1918220
Thursday 21 November 1918430
Friday 22 November 1918340
Saturday 23 November 1918100
Sunday 24 November 1918540
Monday 25 November 1918321
Tuesday 26 November 1918310
Wednesday 27 November 1918220
Thursday 28 November 1918110
Friday 29 November 1918320
Saturday 30 November 1918200
Sunday 1 December 1918430
Monday 2 December 1918430
Tuesday 3 December 1918330
Wednesday 4 December 1918521
Thursday 5 December 1918230
Friday 6 December 1918221
Saturday 7 December 1918100
Sunday 8 December 1918220
Monday 9 December 1918340
Tuesday 10 December 1918332
Wednesday 11 December 1918310
Thursday 12 December 1918220
Friday 13 December 1918350
Tuesday 17 December 1918120
Wednesday 18 December 1918220
Thursday 19 December 1918120
Friday 20 December 1918100
Monday 23 December 1918100
Thursday 26 December 1918200
Friday 27 December 1918330
Saturday 28 December 1918330
Monday 30 December 1918550
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Thursday 2 January 1919221
Friday 3 January 1919110
Saturday 4 January 1919110
Sunday 5 January 1919341
Monday 6 January 1919110
Thursday 9 January 1919310
Friday 10 January 1919453
Saturday 11 January 1919120
Sunday 12 January 1919110
Monday 13 January 1919440
Tuesday 14 January 1919110
Wednesday 15 January 1919100
Friday 17 January 1919200
Sunday 19 January 1919110
Monday 20 January 1919210
Wednesday 22 January 1919350
Thursday 23 January 1919100
Saturday 25 January 1919100
Thursday 30 January 1919110
Saturday 1 February 1919100
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Monday 3 February 1919100
Tuesday 4 February 1919110
Wednesday 5 February 1919110
Saturday 8 February 1919110
Sunday 9 February 1919230
Monday 10 February 1919200
Thursday 13 February 1919210
Friday 14 February 1919240
Sunday 16 February 1919110
Monday 17 February 1919210
Tuesday 18 February 1919110
Thursday 20 February 1919110
Friday 21 February 1919451
Saturday 22 February 1919110
Monday 24 February 1919110
Tuesday 25 February 1919331
Wednesday 26 February 1919320
Friday 28 February 1919331
Saturday 1 March 1919110
Sunday 2 March 1919560
Monday 3 March 1919230
Tuesday 4 March 1919220
Wednesday 5 March 1919110
Friday 7 March 1919110
Saturday 8 March 1919110
Sunday 9 March 1919122
Monday 10 March 1919110
Thursday 13 March 1919100
Tuesday 18 March 1919100
Wednesday 19 March 1919230
Thursday 20 March 1919350
Friday 21 March 1919100
Sunday 23 March 1919430
Monday 24 March 1919110
Tuesday 25 March 1919200
Wednesday 26 March 1919200
Friday 28 March 1919210
Sunday 30 March 1919100
Tuesday 1 April 1919122
Wednesday 2 April 1919111
Friday 4 April 1919110
Saturday 5 April 1919120
Monday 7 April 1919110
Thursday 10 April 1919220
Saturday 12 April 1919110
Friday 18 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919210
Sunday 20 April 1919120
Thursday 24 April 1919111
Monday 28 April 1919110
Wednesday 30 April 1919230
Thursday 1 May 1919220
Monday 5 May 1919122
Wednesday 7 May 1919110
Thursday 8 May 1919320
Thursday 15 May 1919110
Sunday 18 May 1919100
Monday 19 May 1919110
Tuesday 20 May 1919110
Wednesday 21 May 1919110
Thursday 22 May 1919220
Saturday 24 May 1919220
Thursday 29 May 1919110
Friday 30 May 1919210
Tuesday 3 June 1919230
Wednesday 4 June 1919211
Thursday 5 June 1919340
Friday 6 June 1919110
Wednesday 11 June 1919120
Saturday 21 June 1919100
Monday 23 June 1919100
Tuesday 24 June 1919110
Wednesday 25 June 1919120
Saturday 5 July 1919110
Saturday 12 July 1919110
Sunday 13 July 1919110
Sunday 20 July 1919110
Wednesday 23 July 1919230
Friday 25 July 1919100
Saturday 26 July 1919120
Sunday 27 July 1919110
Thursday 31 July 1919100
Wednesday 6 August 1919111
Sunday 10 August 1919111
Tuesday 12 August 1919110
Wednesday 13 August 1919110
Thursday 14 August 1919111
Wednesday 20 August 1919110
Thursday 21 August 1919110
Tuesday 26 August 1919210
Sunday 31 August 1919100
Saturday 6 September 1919110
Thursday 11 September 1919210
Sunday 14 September 1919100
Monday 15 September 1919110
Wednesday 17 September 1919331
Tuesday 23 September 1919110
Sunday 28 September 1919110
Tuesday 30 September 1919110
Wednesday 1 October 1919110
Tuesday 7 October 1919220
Saturday 11 October 1919111
Sunday 12 October 1919110
Tuesday 14 October 1919110
Thursday 16 October 1919100
Friday 17 October 1919110
Tuesday 21 October 1919110
Sunday 26 October 1919220
Monday 27 October 1919320
Saturday 1 November 1919100
Sunday 2 November 1919110
Wednesday 5 November 1919100
Wednesday 12 November 1919100
Friday 21 November 1919111
Friday 5 December 1919100
Tuesday 9 December 1919220
Sunday 14 December 1919210
Monday 15 December 1919110
Tuesday 16 December 1919120
Wednesday 17 December 1919100
Wednesday 24 December 1919120
Monday 29 December 1919110
Tuesday 30 December 1919111
Thursday 1 January 1920220
Monday 12 January 1920110
Wednesday 14 January 1920110
Thursday 15 January 1920110
Friday 16 January 1920110
Saturday 17 January 1920211
Monday 19 January 1920111
Wednesday 28 January 1920100
Friday 30 January 1920110
Monday 2 February 1920100
Thursday 5 February 1920110
Tuesday 10 February 1920120
Thursday 12 February 1920100
Thursday 19 February 1920110
Friday 20 February 1920100
Tuesday 24 February 1920100
Wednesday 25 February 1920110
Friday 27 February 1920111
Saturday 28 February 1920100
Wednesday 3 March 1920100
Tuesday 9 March 1920110
Monday 15 March 1920110
Tuesday 16 March 1920120
Wednesday 17 March 1920110
Friday 19 March 1920100
Saturday 20 March 1920110
Wednesday 24 March 1920110
Saturday 3 April 1920110
Sunday 4 April 1920120
Friday 9 April 1920120
Sunday 18 April 1920120
Wednesday 21 April 1920120
Thursday 22 April 1920110
Wednesday 28 April 1920232
Saturday 1 May 1920110
Monday 3 May 1920100
Sunday 16 May 1920110
Friday 21 May 1920100
Monday 24 May 1920110
Thursday 27 May 1920110
Wednesday 2 June 1920200
Saturday 5 June 1920100
Sunday 6 June 1920100
Wednesday 16 June 1920110
Monday 28 June 1920111
Wednesday 14 July 1920100
Thursday 29 July 1920120
Friday 30 July 1920120
Saturday 31 July 1920110
Thursday 5 August 1920110
Monday 9 August 1920100
Tuesday 10 August 1920110
Saturday 14 August 1920100
Tuesday 17 August 1920110
Thursday 19 August 1920120
Saturday 21 August 1920220
Sunday 22 August 1920111
Thursday 2 September 1920122
Monday 13 September 1920111
Tuesday 14 September 1920110
Friday 17 September 1920110
Saturday 18 September 1920100
Sunday 19 September 1920100
Saturday 2 October 1920110
Sunday 3 October 1920110
Tuesday 5 October 1920221
Sunday 17 October 1920100
Friday 22 October 1920110
Tuesday 26 October 1920100
Monday 1 November 1920111
Tuesday 2 November 1920100
Friday 5 November 1920110
Monday 15 November 1920110
Saturday 27 November 1920110
Sunday 28 November 1920100
Friday 3 December 1920110
Saturday 4 December 1920110
Thursday 23 December 1920100
Friday 24 December 1920110
Wednesday 5 January 1921110
Monday 17 January 1921100
Monday 31 January 1921100
Sunday 6 February 1921110
Saturday 12 February 1921110
Sunday 13 February 1921110
Saturday 19 February 1921110
Sunday 20 February 1921110
Tuesday 1 March 1921100
Wednesday 9 March 1921111
Thursday 10 March 1921110
Saturday 12 March 1921110
Saturday 19 March 1921100
Sunday 27 March 1921110
Sunday 10 April 1921100
Friday 22 April 1921100
Sunday 15 May 1921120
Wednesday 18 May 1921100
Friday 27 May 1921100
Saturday 28 May 1921122
Thursday 2 June 1921100
Friday 3 June 1921100
Sunday 5 June 1921100
Wednesday 8 June 1921100
Thursday 9 June 1921100
Sunday 12 June 1921110
Friday 17 June 1921100
Monday 20 June 1921110
Wednesday 6 July 1921100
Friday 22 July 1921111
Thursday 28 July 1921100
Thursday 4 August 1921110
Saturday 6 August 1921110
Thursday 25 August 1921120
Wednesday 31 August 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BarryVale of Glamorgan22163
DoverDover18133
Edinburgh15111
Glasgow14112
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight11101
FavershamSwale1070
SalisburyWiltshire961
KidderminsterWyre Forest960
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire830
ShrewsburyShropshire890
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe871
BrightlingseaTendring841
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire881
LewesLewes752
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf751
CastleCardiff650
AndoverTest Valley640
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea640
CirencesterCotswold671
Burgess HillMid Sussex641
ShanklinIsle of Wight662
Central Swindon SouthSwindon632
BerkhamstedDacorum660
GodalmingWaverley640
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick651
NeathNeath Port Talbot660
East GrinsteadMid Sussex650
Govan660
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet531
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf500
KendalSouth Lakeland521
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham520
Dundee530
StoneDartford550
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks530
RipleyGuildford530
Paisley541
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees530
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk550
AylesburyAylesbury Vale540
WarwickWarwick530
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen530
RamsgateThanet410
Caterham ValleyTandridge450
CongletonCheshire East430
CreweCheshire East422
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees430
MarlboroughWiltshire441
AngleseyEast Staffordshire420
UplandsSwansea431
WareEast Hertfordshire442
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling421
AltonEast Hampshire431
MarlowWycombe440
HertfordEast Hertfordshire420
HerefordHerefordshire, County of442
PetersfieldEast Hampshire430
ShaftesburyDorset440
BelperAmber Valley441
SudburyBabergh440
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead431
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire441
Cathcart430
Perth420
New MillsHigh Peak440
NewburyWest Berkshire450
CastleSwansea430
HarwichTendring440
VentnorIsle of Wight321
MarchFenland330
Bothwell330
FarnhamWaverley331
MumblesSwansea310
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire330
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester311
Saffron WaldenUttlesford311
TilfordWaverley330
Stow HillNewport320
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole330
ColnePendle320
Frinton and WaltonTendring320
West MallingTonbridge and Malling320
Wimborne MinsterDorset320
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead330
WinshillEast Staffordshire310
WooburnWycombe330
WhitworthRossendale340
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells330
NewarkNewark and Sherwood331
CromerNorth Norfolk330
YeovilSouth Somerset310
WitneyWest Oxfordshire320
ExmouthEast Devon330
Ayr330
Totton and ElingNew Forest330
LittlehamptonArun320
FelixstoweEast Suffolk310
WonershWaverley331
WadhurstWealden320
WoottonBedford330
WymondhamSouth Norfolk330
ShobnallEast Staffordshire320
RothwellKettering330
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood320
Newton AbbotTeignbridge320
FalmouthCornwall320
St. ThomasSwansea330
LakesSouth Lakeland330
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire310
UckfieldWealden320
SplottCardiff330
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot210
RaundsEast Northamptonshire220
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest220
SandhurstBracknell Forest220
AldenhamHertsmere220
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset210
ChudleighTeignbridge221
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud210
Bishops WalthamWinchester220
Stratton St MargaretSwindon210
HorncastleEast Lindsey220
TovilMaidstone200
Kirriemuir220
MacclesfieldCheshire East211
ClevedonNorth Somerset221
CreditonMid Devon201
KilsbyDaventry210
FirleLewes220
WeybreadMid Suffolk212
HorleyReigate and Banstead220
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford230
Bognor RegisArun220
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf220
LenhamMaidstone220
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk210
Monk SherborneBasingstoke and Deane222
CheshamChiltern200
LavenhamBabergh220
PetworthChichester220
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire221
ColytonEast Devon210
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire210
Oswestry RuralShropshire210
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire210
Lydbury NorthShropshire210
BroughtonKettering220
Great SankeyWarrington200
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf210
CotesbachHarborough222
FakenhamNorth Norfolk220
SheernessSwale220
CamelfordCornwall210
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire210
Allerton BywaterLeeds220
SpennymoorCounty Durham220
Hawick210
WilmslowCheshire East220
DealDover201
IverSouth Bucks221
North HorshamHorsham220
TrowbridgeWiltshire230
KinetonStratford-on-Avon210
OdihamHart220
Garw ValleyBridgend210
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester210
FelstedUttlesford210
ShifnalShropshire210
Rutherglen220
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf220
TiptreeColchester220
Shaw and CromptonOldham220
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern220
LlangoedmorCeredigion210
DunchurchRugby200
HolbeachSouth Holland220
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire211
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire221
RopleyEast Hampshire210
Moffat220
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire210
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire200
TringDacorum210
Aberdeen220
TivertonMid Devon210
SandownIsle of Wight220
WallLichfield222
QueenboroughSwale220
CubbingtonWarwick210
RushdenEast Northamptonshire220
LlancarfanVale of Glamorgan212
StaplefordBroxtowe210
Hoo St. WerburghMedway220
WithamBraintree220
CamborneCornwall210
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands220
EynsfordSevenoaks220
Central Swindon NorthSwindon210
ChildreyVale of White Horse211
PangbourneWest Berkshire210
CranleighWaverley221
StaplehurstMaidstone220
ChurtWaverley221
KeswickAllerdale210
KenilworthWarwick221
BillericayBasildon220
WickhamWinchester220
Montrose210
ButetownCardiff220
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead220
Dumfries220
ElyEast Cambridgeshire220
SandbachCheshire East210
BotleyEastleigh220
Great WalthamChelmsford220
Charlton KingsCheltenham210
RhylDenbighshire230
WisbechFenland210
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf220
BanburyCherwell220
WarlinghamTandridge220
SprowstonBroadland220
New AlresfordWinchester200
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire200
NewmarketWest Suffolk230
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire210
Chepping WycombeWycombe220
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire210
DerehamBreckland211
ArdleighTendring220
FfestiniogGwynedd221
LichfieldLichfield220
DaventryDaventry220
Holme ValleyKirklees221
OxtedTandridge210
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud211
New Monkland210
MardenMaidstone220
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane220
PadihamBurnley210
AdamsdownCardiff210
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire220
SidmouthEast Devon210
Comrie220
RillingtonRyedale220
ShereGuildford220
StowmarketMid Suffolk200
LitchamBreckland220
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire220
LacockWiltshire221
BradfieldWest Berkshire221
Dunfermline230
WoodchesterStroud211
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys211
SwanleySevenoaks220
Itchen ValleyWinchester220
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent220
LowestoftEast Suffolk220
WolsinghamCounty Durham220
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes222
FarninghamSevenoaks220
AttleboroughBreckland220
TridentBradford200
St OsythTendring210
YnysawdreBridgend220
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales220
ChobhamSurrey Heath220
SwaffhamBreckland221
WilmingtonDartford210
RyeRother230
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil210
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire210
BramleyWaverley220
IlkleyBradford211
WildenBedford221
ChippenhamWiltshire221
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland220
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield211
HethersettSouth Norfolk220
Lyme RegisDorset220
CumnorVale of White Horse210
NelsonPendle220
St. IvesHuntingdonshire220
KedingtonWest Suffolk220
NorthamTorridge110
MinsterleyShropshire110
CorwenDenbighshire101
CodsallSouth Staffordshire110
Radford SemeleWarwick100
GeddingtonKettering110
WestmestonLewes100
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington110
Kington LangleyWiltshire110
HawsteadWest Suffolk100
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire110
Great GlenHarborough110
BredonWychavon110
KelhamNewark and Sherwood110
East DonylandColchester100
BreastonErewash100
Livingston120
DormanslandTandridge111
HeydonBroadland100
Compton AbdaleCotswold110
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk111
MaghullSefton110
WinslowAylesbury Vale110
Great DunmowUttlesford110
Carn BreaCornwall100
MontgomeryPowys100
ChelmondistonBabergh110
PenshurstSevenoaks110
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells100
East DeanChichester110
FinedonWellingborough100
FrantWealden110
ShobdonHerefordshire, County of100
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire110
Errol100
WestburyWiltshire110
YnysdduCaerphilly110
RendleshamEast Suffolk100
PimperneDorset110
North HinkseyVale of White Horse110
OngarEpping Forest110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
St MichaelSt Albans100
ElvastonSouth Derbyshire101
Risca EastCaerphilly110
MorleyLeeds120
TrimdonCounty Durham110
Galashiels100
CrewkerneSouth Somerset100
RusthallTunbridge Wells100
HaslingtonCheshire East111
Kildonan110
Lydeard St. LawrenceSomerset West and Taunton111
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield100
EllinghamSouth Norfolk110
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset110
TodmordenCalderdale110
LangrishEast Hampshire110
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks120
RedruthCornwall100
FreckenhamWest Suffolk111
KirkhamFylde100
RusperHorsham120
StaveleyHarrogate111
Belchamp St. PaulBraintree110
Great GaddesdenDacorum100
Fordoun110
EffinghamGuildford100
WarminsterWiltshire110
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
DitcheatMendip110
Great WakeringRochford120
EarleyWokingham110
CharthamCanterbury110
MorristonSwansea110
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling110
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf100
MarstonCheshire West and Chester110
BangorGwynedd110
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield110
Croxley GreenThree Rivers110
Boughton under BleanSwale110
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon110
BishoptonDarlington100
BransgoreNew Forest111
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire100
Monkton and Prestwick100
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire100
MaestegBridgend110
FaringtonSouth Ribble110
LindfieldMid Sussex100
DraxSelby110
SandonChelmsford110
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire110
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales110
Keith110
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees110
SparhamBreckland120
FreshwaterIsle of Wight111
NewentForest of Dean110
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale110
FlintFlintshire110
HixonStafford111
PlattTonbridge and Malling110
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire110
MountfieldRother110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
LongstockTest Valley100
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire110
North BradleyWiltshire111
CharsfieldEast Suffolk110
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire110
PebworthWychavon110
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire110
West BergholtColchester110
HungerfordWest Berkshire100
CaldecoteNorth Hertfordshire110
HayfieldHigh Peak110
Lasswade111
WeedonAylesbury Vale110
AlfoldWaverley110
Burgh CastleGreat Yarmouth110
IlchesterSouth Somerset101
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes110
ExbourneWest Devon111
StocksbridgeSheffield110
BarnstapleNorth Devon110
LostwithielCornwall110
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire110
BrandonWest Suffolk110
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells110
Hutton RudbyHambleton110
NinfieldWealden110
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin110
Old AlresfordWinchester100
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness100
SharnbrookBedford110
HalesworthEast Suffolk110
Calne WithoutWiltshire110
PinchbeckSouth Holland100
AlrewasLichfield101
ChigwellEpping Forest100
YattendonWest Berkshire110
SarrattThree Rivers110
EarshamSouth Norfolk110
EllinghamNorthumberland110
Stranraer110
OllertonCheshire East101
Fortingall111
BurtonEast Staffordshire110
KnockholtSevenoaks100
Clifton upon DunsmoreRugby110
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and WelborneSouth Norfolk110
DorchesterDorset110
South ElmsallWakefield110
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire100
Great and Little HampdenWycombe110
Biggar100
WadebridgeCornwall110
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot110
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk111
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire111
HelmsleyRyedale110
FinchingfieldBraintree110
TortworthSouth Gloucestershire110
AnsteyEast Hertfordshire110
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley100
New Machar111
Pidley cum FentonHuntingdonshire100
RoathCardiff110
St. MarthaGuildford111
HaverhillWest Suffolk100
HockhamBreckland110
CornforthCounty Durham110
SelwoodMendip110
Wokingham WithoutWokingham110
AlkhamDover110
AtheringtonNorth Devon110
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire100
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot110
PenmaenmawrConwy100
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme110
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire110
SellingSwale110
EathorpeWarwick110
PlumptonLewes100
HordleNew Forest111
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire100
Shotts101
HeywoodWiltshire110
CowlingeWest Suffolk110
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire110
MalvernMalvern Hills111
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood110
DedhamColchester100
BracknellBracknell Forest100
WidfordEast Hertfordshire100
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales110
Boyndie100
WokinghamWokingham100
FreethorpeBroadland110
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold110
BuckfastleighTeignbridge111
SaddleworthOldham110
MinchinhamptonStroud110
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale110
OffaWrexham100
Brent EleighBabergh110
LeighSevenoaks110
ChichesterChichester111
Earls BartonWellingborough111
East Dean and FristonWealden111
Monkland and StretfordHerefordshire, County of100
Bishops SuttonWinchester110
Forteviot111
West LavingtonWiltshire110
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil111
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk100
East KirkbyEast Lindsey100
Blandford St. MaryDorset111
ChiltonVale of White Horse110
NazeingEpping Forest110
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire100
RedbournSt Albans110
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire110
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly100
Chard TownSouth Somerset110
EwhurstWaverley110
Langholm110
ChurchstantonSomerset West and Taunton101
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford100
StockburyMaidstone102
ArleyNorth Warwickshire100
CringlefordSouth Norfolk111
AlderholtDorset111
Hebden RoydCalderdale110
GreathamEast Hampshire110
Alloa110
PenzanceCornwall110
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire110
ElvedenWest Suffolk110
MawdesleyChorley110
SicklinghallHarrogate111
Ramsden CraysBasildon100
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset110
WarcopEden110
Edzell101
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire110
CantonCardiff100
AlburyGuildford110
Cherry WillinghamWest Lindsey110
WoolpitMid Suffolk110
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire110
MaldonMaldon110
TenterdenAshford110
BradninchMid Devon100
LlansamletSwansea110
KingsnorthAshford100
KingstonSouth Hams100
Llantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taf110
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire100
WoolstanwoodCheshire East110
Whithorn100
KelmarshDaventry110
YetminsterDorset110
Lamington and Wandel110
BrattonWiltshire100
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk110
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
HinderwellScarborough110
Little BaddowChelmsford110
SuttonPeterborough110
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire110
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales111
Turriff110
HeckfieldHart111
ActonWrexham100
OckleyMole Valley110
PrestburyCheltenham110
QuidenhamBreckland111
SeahamCounty Durham110
Castle CarySouth Somerset110
BrighstoneIsle of Wight110
WinghamDover100
LonghopeForest of Dean110
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale110
St. AsaphDenbighshire100
Stone RuralStafford110
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon100
BurhamTonbridge and Malling100
BerstedArun100
WeekleyKettering110
BurwashRother110
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire120
Kings SomborneTest Valley101
Wisbech St. MaryFenland100
Campsey AshEast Suffolk100
Sherfield on LoddonBasingstoke and Deane100
AsfordbyMelton110
North ClainesWychavon110
North AstonCherwell110
GreenhamWest Berkshire110
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire100
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak100
Peebles110
WhyteleafeTandridge100
Wood DallingBroadland100
East FarleighMaidstone110
HaslemereWaverley110
SuttonNorth Norfolk110
St. Giles on the HeathTorridge110
North and South AnstonRotherham110
WinchcombeTewkesbury110
WynyardStockton-on-Tees110
LauncestonCornwall110
KettlebastonBabergh110
MidhurstChichester110
Thornton in LonsdaleCraven110
HerstmonceuxWealden110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
NorthingtonWinchester100
WestwardAllerdale110
Fowlis Wester110
RiseleyBedford110
St. JuliansNewport110
BungayEast Suffolk110
BoxWiltshire110
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry110
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest101
West IlsleyWest Berkshire111
ChorleywoodThree Rivers110
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire110
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent100
CostesseySouth Norfolk110
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland111
Duns110
Hinton St. GeorgeSouth Somerset120
West BletchleyMilton Keynes111
NantwichCheshire East100
Glenorchy and Inishail110
OswestryShropshire110
ChurchoverRugby100
Marlingford and ColtonSouth Norfolk111
BridportDorset110
HemsworthWakefield110
DownleyWycombe100
TruroCornwall110
MendleshamMid Suffolk100
EarbyPendle110
BolneyMid Sussex100
RichmondRichmondshire110
FeeringBraintree110
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley111
MorecambeLancaster110
GrangetownCardiff110
ClareWest Suffolk100
GuistBreckland100
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham110
GlastonburyMendip110
WargraveWokingham110
BeanDartford120
PontnewyddTorfaen100
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot110
WellowTest Valley110
HodnetShropshire110
Llansanffraid Glan ConwyConwy110
Broughton AstleyHarborough110
NewhavenLewes110
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington110
FawleyNew Forest110
SohamEast Cambridgeshire110
Fonthill BishopWiltshire110
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk110
Glen ParvaBlaby110
WythallBromsgrove100
CopfordColchester110
TideswellDerbyshire Dales110
Banff110
BarkhamWokingham110
TatsfieldTandridge110
BlicklingBroadland110
BlockleyCotswold110
DursleyStroud110
StoweAylesbury Vale100
QueensferryFlintshire100
BoshamChichester110
RoadeSouth Northamptonshire110
BuxtedWealden100
HumberHerefordshire, County of110
BightonWinchester100
Guilden MordenSouth Cambridgeshire110
Kirkintilloch110
Upton ScudamoreWiltshire110
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil110
GrundisburghEast Suffolk110
AlfordEast Lindsey110
MuncasterCopeland100
MoretonEpping Forest110
London ColneySt Albans100
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire110
Dalkeith110
HandforthCheshire East110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk111
WalkhamptonWest Devon110
HardenBradford100
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks110
PadstowCornwall111
Quarter BachCarmarthenshire110
WhatfieldBabergh110
CrostonChorley111
West DeanChichester110
RiponHarrogate110
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset110
MurtonEden110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
ClaygateElmbridge100
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven110
Needham MarketMid Suffolk110
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon110
AppledoreAshford110
LandoreSwansea100
Great Chart with SingletonAshford110
ChelfordCheshire East100
DartmouthSouth Hams111
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf100
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)111
StapenhillEast Staffordshire100
MylandColchester110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe111
CheringtonStratford-on-Avon110
BraunstonDaventry110
SherborneDorset100
BishopstoneWiltshire110
TonnaNeath Port Talbot110
ThrandestonMid Suffolk110
ChatterisFenland110
HothersallRibble Valley100
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex110
DanbyScarborough110
MarholmPeterborough110
RipleyAmber Valley110
Inverness and Bona110
East PrestonArun110
Pont-y-clunRhondda Cynon Taf110
BucklandMole Valley100
New BuckenhamBreckland101
SacristonCounty Durham110
ChedzoySedgemoor111
WeeleyTendring110
ArretonIsle of Wight101
StourmouthDover110
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold110
RydeIsle of Wight110
SouthfleetDartford110
SheriffhalesShropshire110
EccleshallStafford110
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling100
SomptingAdur110
Thorpe MalsorKettering100
BattleRother101
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Eastwood110
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire100
BuckleshamEast Suffolk110
Sutton CheneyHinckley and Bosworth111
InkberrowWychavon100
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell110
Little HorkesleyColchester100
Cold AshWest Berkshire110
South MimmsHertsmere111
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak100
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire110
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone110
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
KingsteigntonTeignbridge110
TickhillDoncaster110
TewkesburyTewkesbury111
Chalfont St GilesChiltern110
Landrake with St. ErneyCornwall110
LampeterCeredigion110
HitchamBabergh111
WesterhamSevenoaks100
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells100
KirdfordChichester110
WollastonWellingborough100
Heathfield and WaldronWealden110
Tibbermore110
CardingtonBedford110
AbergavennyMonmouthshire101
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk100
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk100
CrowlandSouth Holland110
Weedon BecDaventry100
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest111
WelfordWest Berkshire110
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers110
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire100
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent100
AcklingtonNorthumberland110
Nenthorn110
East ChinnockSouth Somerset110
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes100
LeaCheshire East111
Loth110
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire100
HeverSevenoaks100
HinghamSouth Norfolk110
FeatherstoneWakefield110
Newton ValenceEast Hampshire110
Alva110
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall110
SkettySwansea100
CoddenhamMid Suffolk100
BarrowfordPendle110
BalcombeMid Sussex110
Constable BurtonRichmondshire110
Earls ColneBraintree110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
MarkyateDacorum100
Banchory-Devenick100
TotternhoeCentral Bedfordshire100
ElyCardiff110
PirbrightGuildford110
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham110
FromeMendip110
SonningWokingham111
LittlebourneCanterbury110
ShobrookeMid Devon110
PennardSwansea100
BlunhamCentral Bedfordshire100
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight100
BaglanNeath Port Talbot110
CharltonTest Valley110
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire111
OusdenWest Suffolk110
LuddenhamSwale110
BubbenhallWarwick110
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington110
CopythorneNew Forest110
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire110
Loudoun100
DowntonWiltshire111
BarrowWest Suffolk110
HughendenWycombe110
ClaughtonWyre101
HassocksMid Sussex111
KimberleyBroxtowe110
West HanningfieldChelmsford100
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway110
StandonEast Hertfordshire111
TansleyDerbyshire Dales110
Forres110
AylshamBroadland110
SwindonCheltenham111
AntinghamNorth Norfolk110
Preston BissettAylesbury Vale110
HalsteadBraintree110
Wem UrbanShropshire110
ArgoedFlintshire110
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands101
BrastedSevenoaks100
ShipbourneTonbridge and Malling100
HartwellSouth Northamptonshire110
AlfristonWealden111
DowntonHerefordshire, County of110
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley100
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire100
SherstonWiltshire111
ParkMerthyr Tydfil111
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
FreistonBoston110
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire110
NuffieldSouth Oxfordshire110
EppingEpping Forest110
PadworthWest Berkshire100
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire110
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire111
Kirkcaldy and Dysart110
RadstockBath and North East Somerset110
ChiddingfoldWaverley100
West CokerSouth Somerset110
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon100
BarfordSouth Norfolk110
TavistockWest Devon111
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford110
DenhamSouth Bucks110
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford110
MawnanCornwall110
LlanelliCarmarthenshire110
BudbrookeWarwick110
Trotton with ChithurstChichester110
Bishop MonktonHarrogate100
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin100
SwanmoreWinchester110
Crosby RavensworthEden110
Blairgowrie110
SpexhallEast Suffolk111
CorshamWiltshire110
BourneSouth Kesteven111
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk110
AlthorneMaldon110
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
CwmbwrlaSwansea100
MorpethNorthumberland110
Troqueer100
TrowbridgeCardiff100
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire120
RostherneCheshire East100
West FeltonShropshire110
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby100
BarbyDaventry100
PuddletownDorset100
HeadlandHartlepool100
WieldEast Hampshire110
Lane EndWycombe100
Crawfordjohn100
Berwick St. JohnWiltshire110
SylehamMid Suffolk110
HarwellVale of White Horse111
ClitheroeRibble Valley110
BorehamChelmsford110
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire110
DatchworthEast Hertfordshire110
MackworthAmber Valley111
Aberlour110
WhitchurchCardiff100
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham110
CheddarSedgemoor100
ManningtreeTendring100
New BradwellMilton Keynes100
StapleDover111
CornwoodSouth Hams100
Down AmpneyCotswold110
BidefordTorridge100
Much WenlockShropshire110
DenbighDenbighshire111
Teddesley HaySouth Staffordshire100
MinsterThanet110
LancingAdur110
SeafordLewes110
Stockton HeathWarrington100
LyndhurstNew Forest111
WhittleseyFenland110
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf111
LackfordWest Suffolk110
LutterworthHarborough111
CharltonWychavon110
Layer MarneyColchester100
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere100
SawleyErewash110
LingfieldTandridge110
ReephamBroadland110
HighamGravesham110
FrenshamWaverley100
HoltNorth Norfolk110
DawlishTeignbridge110
BawtryDoncaster100
Ickham and WellCanterbury110
HadleighBabergh110
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells100
HunstonChichester111
WilbyWellingborough110
HailshamWealden111
Wellington HeathHerefordshire, County of110
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire100
WoodfordWiltshire110
SwillandEast Suffolk110
LegbourneEast Lindsey100
ByfieldDaventry110
SteventonVale of White Horse110
SheeringEpping Forest110
ThealeWest Berkshire110
St StephenSt Albans110
HiltonSouth Derbyshire110
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent110
ExningWest Suffolk110
Lauder110
Curry RivelSouth Somerset101
KnutsfordCheshire East111
Wick110
RugeleyCannock Chase110
AshingtonNorthumberland110
BaxterleyNorth Warwickshire100
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk110
GillinghamDorset110
DrighlingtonLeeds110
LissEast Hampshire100
TaplowSouth Bucks101
Dunoon and Kilmun100
St. DayCornwall100
Brome and OakleyMid Suffolk110
HoltonSouth Oxfordshire100
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster111
SlinfoldHorsham111
WathHarrogate110
CoggeshallBraintree110
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire100
Little GaddesdenDacorum101
Fetteresso110
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire110
CathaysCardiff110
OckhamGuildford110
EvercreechMendip111
RayleighRochford100
ShinfieldWokingham110
FordwichCanterbury111
SandfordMid Devon100
MynyddbachSwansea111
Barton StaceyTest Valley100
BeckburyShropshire110
CaernarfonGwynedd110
BurntwoodLichfield111
SpixworthBroadland110
WarmingtonStratford-on-Avon110
WeltonDaventry100
IfordLewes110
BirchwoodWarrington110
BrockenhurstNew Forest111
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire110
Kilmarnock110
CorsleyWiltshire110
BardwellWest Suffolk110
Tattenhall and DistrictCheshire West and Chester100
LongtonSouth Ribble110
Turners HillMid Sussex110
GreasleyBroxtowe100
StockChelmsford110
AllhallowsMedway100
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire100
Marnoch110
StebbingUttlesford110
Chillerton and GatcombeIsle of Wight111
BerkeleyStroud110
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale101
StocktonShropshire100
HolywellFlintshire110
Stowe-by-ChartleyStafford111
TetburyCotswold110
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling110
FerringArun110
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire110
UppinghamRutland100
MottisfontTest Valley110
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
SeagryWiltshire110
Earl SohamEast Suffolk110
BatchworthThree Rivers110
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest110
MoulsfordSouth Oxfordshire110
WivenhoeColchester110
KintburyWest Berkshire110
Cockpen110
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset110
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth100
Milborne PortSouth Somerset110
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes100
LooseMaidstone110
WitleyWaverley110
WorsteadNorth Norfolk110
Mary TavyWest Devon100
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane111
PennChiltern111
LandkeyNorth Devon110
MarhamchurchCornwall110
LlandybieCarmarthenshire100
SproughtonBabergh111
PenrithEden111
BriercliffeBurnley120
SidleshamChichester110
KildaleHambleton110
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
SparsholtWinchester100
WetheralCarlisle111
Arbroath and St Vigeans110
VictoriaNewport110
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk110
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk110
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire100
LoughtonEpping Forest110
SeatonEast Devon111
HarbottleNorthumberland110
Kirkcudbright110
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
RainowCheshire East100
Inveraray110
LinchmereChichester110
SealSevenoaks110
EasenhallRugby111
ScoleSouth Norfolk110
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield111
WhitehillEast Hampshire110
HazlemereWycombe100
Sanquhar101
AmesburyWiltshire110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk110
CuckfieldMid Sussex111
MaltonRyedale111
Canvey IslandCastle Point110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire110
Brent PelhamEast Hertfordshire111
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley110
Inverurie110
PenylanCardiff100
ShalfordGuildford101
Holme HaleBreckland111
FerryhillCounty Durham110
Shepton MalletMendip100
OlneyMilton Keynes111
SandwichDover100
IlfracombeNorth Devon110