Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lance Corporal Robert William Michael 23253Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Gunter 9875Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1916 (aged 25)
Private Thomas William Atkin 86562Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Swalwell 23534Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/09/1918
Private James John Sawyer 35832Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private James Walter Thomas Harris 19898Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Bond 85731Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/11/1918
Serjeant Ernest James Coleman 5078Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/04/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Herbert Leslie Brock Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918
Private Schofield 57989Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1917
Corporal Savill 37937Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal David Sanders 86976Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Weldrick Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Robert Valentine 141339Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Walter Thornley 61883Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/01/1917
Private Cecil Wincote 122637Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Corporal William Henry Warren 68451Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Private Henry Francis Anderson 42859Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Bostock 36356Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William James Beaton Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/09/1917
Lieutenant Howard Cyril Barrow Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Bradshaw 102558Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/10/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Arnold Grave 86342Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1917
Lance Corporal William Gilderson 84730Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1917
Lance Corporal James Halcrow 86666Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Hilary Calvert Clarke Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Robert Nunn 3967Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Edward Moorcroft 107371Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1918
Corporal Sanderson 20056Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/08/1917
Corporal George Willison 20788Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1916
Second Lieutenant William Wallace Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1916
Private George Ernest Swift 8157Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Charles Payne 15263Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/08/1916 (aged 35)
Private Edwin Alfred Parker 5432Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private John William Mell 12302Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Frederick Chilton 18228Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/03/1916 (aged 29)
Private John Goodall Isaac 20021Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Hugh Mclean Hunter 20518Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/07/1916
Private Charles John Harvey 5369Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private Leonard Albert Hawker 102863Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Alec Henry Budd How 13696Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Matthew Oakes 87174Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private Ernest Warburton 35146Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Osmond Bartle Wordsworth Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private Frank Bakewell 9081Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Adolph George Beer 18872Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/09/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Andrew Bergin 11383Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/10/1916
Private Milton Bond 8434Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/07/1916
Private Leonard Brown 14816Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private George William Brewster 43579Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Fox 8258Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Tom Overton Gerard Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Arthur Edward Commins Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Brannen 34414Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917
Private Walter Binks 59910Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/07/1917
Corporal Philip Henry Ayers 55015Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Arnold 126521Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/04/1918
Serjeant Charles Frederick Bilverstone 14254Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/08/1916
Private Thomas Steele Carey 37907Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private Harold William Arnold 22259Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Charles Henry Buxton 105454Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Phillip Henry Airey 42698Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Robert Archibald 116799Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant William Evans 43233Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/11/1917 (aged 23)
Corporal Donald Bain 48928Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/11/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Banks Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Francis William Ground Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1917 (aged 32)
Captain Adrian Hubert Graves Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Squire 84470Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/05/1919 (aged 27)
Serjeant Edgar Robert Dimond 61119Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Belfield 37496Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Burns 73615Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Keir 55918Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Andrew Brooks 19550Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/06/1916
Private Swain 19310Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/07/1918
Lance Corporal Frederick Hart 73937Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Groom 144353Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/06/1918
Lance Corporal Payne 19076Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/05/1918
Private Frank Needham 71895Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/03/1917 (aged 28)
Private Arnold Oliver 154079Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edwards 71155Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1917
Private John Brownbill 156477Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private Santer 127147Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/04/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant William Bassett 14042Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/01/1918 (aged 29)
Private Johnson 128926Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/08/1918
Private John Edward Robinson 12709Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/06/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Owen Jenkins 35538Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/09/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Allan Dawson Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Burt 7686Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/09/1916
Private Timson 126368Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/04/1918
Serjeant Smith 4149Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Lieutenant Holt Montgomery Hewitt Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Driver Brown 20801Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/02/1917
Private Wager 132581Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/09/1918
Private Beevers 20074Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/06/1918 (aged 21)
Private Hale 10165Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hall 102347Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Robert Broughton Southey 132745Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Thomas Adams 98533Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/11/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Leonard George Brooks 45926Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private John William Fisher 127185Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cowling 131415Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/07/1918
Private Collins 159355Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/09/1918
Private Booth 46585Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Wiggins 138170Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Job Cleall 113367Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Charles Samuel Hedgeland Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Alexander Winterbottom 21079Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ellis Beamer 9965Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/11/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Harold Sidney Webb 21965Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Swindle 43055Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Owens 102159Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1917
Corporal David S. Marshall 34454Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Walker 16099Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/11/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Charlesworth Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1917
Private Dawes 64306Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/06/1917
Private Vanes 73204Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Marsden 39075Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1917
Private Keen 86891Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/10/1917
Private Rose 33510Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/11/1917
Private Trim 5548Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private Heppenstall 39107Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/10/1917
Private Watson 54004Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/10/1917
Private James Thomson 73027Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Gordon 83481Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Philip Herbert Geernaert 132300Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Berry 130509Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918
Private Andrew Boa 122723Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/02/1918 (aged 32)
Private Albert Edward Bourne 86554Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Sam Stirk 73111Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Henry Stevenson 8160Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Spelling 53452Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/11/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant Rutter 23606Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Newman 137251Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/04/1919 (aged 20)
Corporal Stanley Fredrick Haines 37333Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/10/1916 (aged 26)
Signaller Glanister 12145Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/09/1918
Private Millsop 144463Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/10/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Hale 49585Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/06/1918
Major Stanley Scott Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/06/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Oliver Augustus Robbins 24608Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/09/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Ernest Schloss Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George Rostron Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Emmerson Tarren 61623Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/08/1920 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Joseph Francis Brothwood 55018Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant Charles Richman 67678Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private George Reid 34355Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/02/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Herbert William James Pudney 45773Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Wilfred Ernest Prew 117340Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Parsons 108664Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/08/1919
Private John William Pressick 151851Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/06/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant James Pressdee 21083Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Miflin 24423Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/11/1918
Lance Corporal John William Potts 58227Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/09/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Major Magnay 20079Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/04/1920 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Perrow 46865Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1917
Serjeant William Richard Charles Calfe 24053Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/09/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Pauling 3262Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/11/1918
Corporal Bavage 13674Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Rennie Wilkinson 82467Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Nixon 123250Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/10/1918
Private Philip George Newham 18459Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Gordon Best 24157Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/09/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Graham Musson Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/03/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Charles Morrison 36879Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Hindley 59387Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/05/1917
Private Walter Henry Eustace Morgan 59765Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/04/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Noel Heath Stretch Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Reuben Howard Hanton 106203Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Smalley Smathers 83289Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Kelly 71877Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private George Harrison 83839Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1918 (aged 40)
Private Walter Baker Mellars 107768Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/01/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Harry Exley Mckelvin 97747Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Meadows 73349Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert Souls 17208Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/03/1916 (aged 20)
Private David Morley 140948Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Archer 8754Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/10/1916
Private Gerring 84598Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Clazie 71037Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/12/1918
Private Evans 127495Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/10/1918
Corporal Hetherington 82391Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/10/1918
Private Albert Higgs 23456Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Mccreedy 136839Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Robert Codman 57015Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/11/1918 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Eustace Edmund Marshall Taylor Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Loades 42138Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/09/1918
Private Kirby 121984Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Parmenter 19266Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/01/1919 (aged 33)
Serjeant Ross 22158Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/08/1916
Serjeant John Barclay 24313Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Hall 129726Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/08/1918
Private Henry Thomas Phillips 84531Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/09/1917 (aged 31)
Private Aneurin Owen Roberts 90735Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Alfred James Durrant 28921Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/09/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Ingham Walker Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Trussell 151169Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1918
Company Quartermaster Serjeant John Bright Lockley 7733Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/04/1918 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Hubert George Allen 70863Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Bullock 129162Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/10/1918
Corporal Towner 25144Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/09/1918
Private Frank Lambert 98975Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Spencer 140276Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/10/1918
Private Shore 119612Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918
Private Baldock 153307Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Ernest Alexander Knight Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/09/1917 (aged 31)
Private Arkell 21068Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1917
Private Stonestreet 46596Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/10/1916
Private Walter Herbert Lawn 94479Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/10/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Eric Unwin Laurie Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Albert King 48372Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Henry Paul Mainwaring Jones Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917
Major Albert Lewis Stewart Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/10/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant Robert Watson 12068Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/07/1916 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant William Lees Percival Walton Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Harry Townsend Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/07/1916
Serjeant Thomas Hollingsworth Tovey 6830Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/08/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant William Eric Thomas Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Simpson 124300Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Sanders 122431Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Dyker Stanton Priestley Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private Reginald William Edmund Pilbeam 17405Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Frederick Molyneux 4367Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Mitchell Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Henry James Medcalf 64226Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant William Sinclair Mccoull Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Richard Cameron. Knowles Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Collin Lowther Kay Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Tom Hartley Howarth Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/12/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harry Vincent Higgins Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916 (aged 33)
Private Robert Gorrill 122903Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Roy Edgar Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Andrew Deuchar 27854Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Robert William Craig Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private J. Wilfrid S. Cooke 118091Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Clayton 22730Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Harold Claughton Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917
Corporal Henry Warren Brunswick 23204Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/12/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Charles Hawkins Inwood Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/08/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Oliver Curtis New 63114Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Geoffery Bateson 131711Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Jim Oldroyd 42010Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Tom Clement Oglesby 46652Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Eric Light Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Lee Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Charles Albert Bolter Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Norman Douglas Green 23250Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Michael Barry 12913Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/01/1917 (aged 48)
Private Francis Albert Howard 21442Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917
Private Archibald Addison 155922Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Smith 3628Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Oliver Oliver 45843Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private Horace Henry Hillyer 20467Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Frederic Leslie Hedgcock Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private White 59292Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/09/1918
Private Alexander Stanley Heard 26121Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Pritchard 20865Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/06/1917
Private Walter Alfred Lee 153897Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/10/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Harrison Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur George Harrison 62732Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Sydney Thomas Saunders 45942Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Panter 97430Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Edward Humphry Tyacke Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/05/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant James Torrens Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Desborough 60227Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Joseph Gardner 122577Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Robert Thompson 25556Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917
Private Bridge 43461Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/08/1916
Private George Harry Potts 153921Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/10/1918
Private John E. Langdon 146527Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Edward Babb 137133Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Walter Davis Souls 17209Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Robson 23973Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/09/1916
Private Charles Sydney Bingham 82606Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1917 (aged 36)
Lieutenant George Vyvyan Spurway Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private Andrew Nicoll 44651Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Cornish 29451Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private David Anderson 120603Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917
Private Alfred Martin 131361Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1918
Private John William Marshall 90571Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/11/1917
Private Ernest Hurst 84027Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private John Dudley 34840Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1917
Serjeant William Dear 19324Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1917
Private Charles Frederick Cleator 99400Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Thomas Dickens 99384Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/09/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Percival Pountney Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/06/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Everard Vaughan Ridge Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant John Collinson Hobson Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Joshua Edwards 84822Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Donald Munro 83785Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918
Private Walter James Marr 127535Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1918
Private Stanley Jones 127737Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Private Frank Herity 53041Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Andrew Brown Gellatly 131432Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John William Flinn 70416Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private Percy Ellison 98634Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Gilbert Wilkie Elliott 97860Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Lieutenant Harold Arthur Cutler Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/03/1918 (aged 37)
Serjeant Sidney Charles Patrick Connolly 7383Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918
Private Percy Buckley 123656Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Timberlake 55583Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/09/1917 (aged 35)
Private William Frederick Incles 44921Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Henry Francis Cresswell 19163Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1917 (aged 27)
Private William Gawthorpe 13143Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Leonard Foster 44342Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/04/1917
Private George Edward Shepherd 22806Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Norman Andrews Pidduck Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant James Dermot Neill Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Lawrence Morgan 5278Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916
Lieutenant Stanley James Harbottle Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Arthur William Gurney 53400Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/06/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant James Douglas Tomblin Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/11/1915 (aged 27)
Corporal David Isaac Griffiths 46134Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Walter Groom 97437Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/10/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Green 58773Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Elliot Grant 152634Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private George Henry Gilbertson 42711Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/12/1916 (aged 37)
Private George Arthur Fish 55956Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/10/1917 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Dafydd Emrys Powell Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Frederick Eves 72785Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/03/1919 (aged 24)
Private Spurgeon 50017Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/10/1917
Private Harry Hirst 33513Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/04/1918
Private William Henry Davis 18008Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1916 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Charles Leonard Davey Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/10/1918 (aged 39)
Private Herbert Frost 84871Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Charles Nutkins 144368Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Moody 71471Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/04/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Angus Mackay 20682Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Stanley Drake 140908Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/05/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Butler 72588Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Uriah Barden 28520Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1918
Serjeant Robert Rymer 23498Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Walter Ernest Bath 123718Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Andrew Wood Dakers 72283Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal John Albert Cunniffe 22804Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Herbert Cooper 13269Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/08/1917
Private Harold James Gorman 89455Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick George Tapp 132227Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Whittingham 7198Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/10/1916
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Hayward Elliot Nutter Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Bowman 23126Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1916
Private Thomas Bottoms 18674Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private Reginald Bruce Franklin 36678Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/11/1916
Lance Corporal Montague Bowden 16762Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Harold Tetlow 156720Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Pirrie 27418Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal James Donald Sydney Parsons 5031Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/07/1919 (aged 40)
Private George Reid Skinner 108473Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Archibald William Farrant Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/11/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Percival Vivian Victor Whately Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private George Burt 3906Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1917
Serjeant Thomas 34034Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/02/1917
Private Alexander Main 54157Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/03/1917 (aged 25)
Private Andrews 140564Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/05/1918
Private Albert James Giles 9412Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Harry Doble 72492Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/01/1917
Private Golley 161871Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Albert George Sturch 64397Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Jones 162755Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1918
Private Mulcrone 53074Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1917 (aged 37)
Private Merrick 45160Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1917
Private Burgess 39672Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Burdess 99079Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/11/1918
Private Eathorne 122006Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Charlie Newton 60362Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/05/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Cecil Taylor 107042Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Albert George Sexton 21243Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private Orton 19733Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/08/1916
Private Fearn 8845Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Peter Higgins 13478Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Walter Thomas Cross 55407Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Frank Leslie Olive 133613Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Edward Cull 63364Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ramsey 5994Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917
Serjeant Wilfred John Wesley Kyte 30256Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/04/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Earnshaw 6508Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/01/1918
Private Gordon 42331Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/01/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Ernest Sandom Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/11/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Bloor 55071Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private Albert Burgess 12165Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Richard Ivan Hunter 9851Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Clark 82423Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/05/1917
Private Brook 131828Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/09/1918
Private Joseph Stewart 151669Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/10/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Reginald James Booth 21780Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Turner 89484Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Ernest Taylor 29434Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Hutchings 72871Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private James Cook 86744Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Eric Charlton Newman 26674Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/09/1917 (aged 27)
Private Measey 27242Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1917
Private Ralston 53566Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/05/1917
Serjeant Frank Miller 49081Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/02/1919 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Adams Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/10/1918
Corporal Doughty 5192Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1917
Private George Andrew Kenning 156847Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/01/1921 (aged 24)
Corporal Smith 8862Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/02/1920 (aged 37)
Private White 179080Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Bryan 152024Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/12/1919 (aged 34)
Private Rowland 169965Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1918
Private Joseph Harold Hegarty 138012Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private John William Casey 64075Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/09/1918 (aged 39)
Private Crouch 132119Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private John James 13252Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Henry Moore 71568Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private William George Green 190217Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/12/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal Walters 9659Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/08/1916
Serjeant Merrick 14505Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal George Shuck 5628Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/12/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Harry Stephen Starkey 127116Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/02/1919 (aged 21)
Corporal Mittonette 5130Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/02/1920 (aged 26)
Private George Henry Perks 152260Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/12/1919 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Hawkes 31600Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/01/1919
Private Walter John Millard 180118Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Moxham 57554Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1917
Private Packer 64585Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/09/1917 (aged 33)
Private James Henry Goulding 180323Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Waters 181230Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/11/1918
Private Manning 124271Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/02/1919 (aged 19)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Brown 4786Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1920
Private Adam Dickson 98613Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/03/1919 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Henry Penney 123840Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private Francis George Foster 159298Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1919 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Marshall 140918Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Harry Preston 117462Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private Ball 84461Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/08/1919 (aged 35)
Private Joseph Rigby Bowker 39591Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/07/1919 (aged 23)
Private Bratt 140179Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/11/1918
Corporal Henery Manwaring Clinch 70974Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private John Park 99921Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Bell 99754Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/02/1920
Private John Heber Goulburn Holt 99659Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick George Smith 153996Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1921 (aged 21)
Private Hemming 125625Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/06/1920 (aged 24)
Private Parry 190875Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Jones 18886Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/07/1916
Private Hawkins 120629Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/05/1919 (aged 24)
Private Benjamin Ryley 4503Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Woodman 129035Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Wallace Drew 132550Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Bernard Whyte 6112Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/07/1916
Private Thomas John Grinnell 23939Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Henry Hibbs 161470Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Dancey 22550Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Henry Clarke 13901Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Victor Herbert Nicholas 4107Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/05/1916 (aged 23)
Private Webber 89421Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/11/1918
Private James Land 139016Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private Dack 72845Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/10/1918
Corporal Adams 39482Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Leech 13906Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/05/1917
Private Burston 153292Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Adkins 106471Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/03/1918
Private Davies 63421Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/10/1918 (aged 37)
Private Ainge 5614Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1916
Private Ernest William Cole 3484Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/01/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Robert Hendrie 22940Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Charlie Trethewey 82710Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Sheehan 88773Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/11/1919 (aged 24)
Private Walter Harry Ward 161905Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1918 (aged 30)
Private Edward Carter 140529Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1918 (aged 30)
Private Broad 151576Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/10/1918
Private Charles William Pashler 97803Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/07/1917 (aged 34)
Private Prince 64810Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/07/1917
Lance Corporal Hutton 19260Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/05/1917
Private Thomas Scholes Howarth 24888Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Cunningham 71872Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Lovelace Rowat Bull Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Harbour 139788Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/12/1918
Private Eagling 7810783Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/01/1921 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Measey 27362Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/01/1917 (aged 33)
Private Higgins 57246Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/07/1917
Private John Porteous Patterson 185998Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Lear 180157Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/11/1918
Private William Brookes Collins 39400Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/09/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Sydney Albert Mercer 54928Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Bailey 57046Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/01/1920 (aged 34)
Private William Henry Milsom 148702Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Horace Cadman 72826Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/02/1918 (aged 25)
Private Smith 12784Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Deas 20153Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/11/1916
Private Johnstone 66551Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ronald Mowbray Harvey 67167Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Newby Thornley 90795Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harold Eden 12083Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1916 (aged 19)
Private Turner 74110Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/09/1918 (aged 37)
Private James Arthur Squires 147562Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1918
Private Quinton 12508Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/07/1917
Private Povey 139505Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Albert William Edwards 83235Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Camp 125022Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/09/1918 (aged 30)
Private Raffle 12754Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/07/1917
Private Alfred Nix 12009Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/11/1917 (aged 34)
Serjeant Edmund Murray 4870Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Mclean 81938Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/11/1917
Private John Thomas Joyce 37072Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Frizzell 24189Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/11/1917
Private Herbert Clarke 29208Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frank Clark 117308Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Jesse Charles Brown 97563Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/11/1917
Private Russell Sutherland 10604Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Sheridan 116112Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/01/1918
Private Arlott 25700Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/05/1917
Private Bell 155886Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/09/1918
Private John Charles Boon 45153Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Funnell 45302Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/06/1917
Private Stubbs 123238Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/10/1918
Private Carr 104230Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private James Gold 42320Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/04/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal John Turtle 19572Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Frank Timmins 148911Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Fields Sunley 64118Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/08/1918 (aged 38)
Private Percy Patterson 145952Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/08/1918
Private Fred Metheringham 108530Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/09/1918 (aged 35)
Private William Edward Lewis Dodd 65973Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1918
Private John Chadwick 131733Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/09/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Alfred Samuel Barfoot 19286Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Aaron Difford 138395Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1918
Private Michael Mcgrory 27320Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Padden 114417Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/11/1917
Lance Corporal George Henry Fairall 30227Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/09/1917
Private Richard Fisher 161328Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Samuel Last Peers 64000Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Parnham 53283Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/08/1917
Private Thomas Pearson 116771Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Healey 58681Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Harrison 83508Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/07/1917
Private Christopher Charles Christmas 26327Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/12/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Alfred Jack Dancy 20304Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Private William Henry Cowperthwaite 104258Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918
Private Raymond Victor Childs 34177Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Bertie Brunton 139488Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Corporal James Richard Jones 21568Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1917
Private David Roberts 35512Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Charles Reeve 3836Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/10/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Sam Chidler Ravenhall 10727Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/09/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Oscar Frank Moritz Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/07/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Reginald Milward Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/08/1916 (aged 26)
Private Tincknell 89420Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Newsham 6315Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Christopher Ainsworth 99786Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Edwin Horler Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private Clive Wyndham Kirton 129708Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Jones 3576Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/07/1917
Private Oliver Moss 70285Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 28)
Private Frank Smart 9891Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 30)
Private Walter Shadbolt 102351Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 30)
Private John Mills 57783Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private George Charles Smyth 61152Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/10/1918
Private Arthur Moulson 86441Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Branch 125845Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/11/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Joseph Edward Ashworth 26657Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Davies 116422Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/10/1918
Staff Serjeant Stanley Dyer 120930Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Wilfred Braddy Williams 132654Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/10/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Daniel John Williams Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private George Arthur Wilson 10184Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/08/1917
Corporal George Edward Barrett 139218Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1918
Private William Alfred Harman 137354Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Lee 128016Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant James Bowden Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Frank Barnes 67656Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Walter Clay Arnold 86414Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private George Meldrum Alexander 37359Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Turnbull Anderson Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private William George Brown 55569Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/09/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Jack Leech Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/10/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant William Henry Leach 19319Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1917
Private Major Eustace Victor Knight 60759Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/10/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Robert Mackenzie 24469Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal John Newton 102544Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1918
Private Bertie Rawle 88435Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/09/1917
Private Sefton 130518Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Robert Saunders Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private John Turnbull 34438Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Tomlinson 131378Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Wilkie 20135Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Walter Way 18257Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/07/1916
Corporal Robert Turnbull 7754Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/09/1916 (aged 35)
Private George Turnbull 8550Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1916
Serjeant Herbert Thompson 19940Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/09/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Evian Sanderson Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Sales 9215Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/09/1916
Serjeant William Pemberton 7735Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/07/1916
Private Ernest Merrick 26809Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/11/1916 (aged 18)
Corporal Alfred Meffen 16424Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/09/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Percy Lancaster Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/09/1916
Private Patrick Keiller 19340Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/09/1916
Private William Hake 13495Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Richard Hitchen 83781Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/07/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Claud Donald Van Someren Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private William Tipper 18773Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Ambrose Ernest Warnes 16329Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1917
Private Ernest Wilson 81366Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1917
Private Herbert Williams 45106Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Reginald Archer 21927Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private George Allen 23434Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/09/1916
Private Frank Gordon Bedford 22264Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Harold Beard 26710Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Ivor Watkin Cross 63401Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Davis 18573Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal William Peter Enstone 19150Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private Thomas William Dyer 16802Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Henry Foley 17186Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private James Wilfred Davies 3642Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private James Davidson 37826Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Charles Christie 23719Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Edward Chant 21278Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Walter Birds 59255Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/06/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Arthur Hopwood Baddeley 59931Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917 (aged 36)
Private Ashton Lionel Merrick 118163Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Howell Garfield Maddern 102065Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private George William Adcock 44366Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private William James Fox 67412Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918
Private Albert Davies 131073Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Charles Ernest Brown 156266Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/07/1918 (aged 32)
Private Astley 46499Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/08/1917
Serjeant Major James Anderson 61465Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/03/1919
Private Webb 84274Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/09/1918 (aged 30)
Private Winter 20309Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private Edwin Reginald Voss 61239Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Slimmon 118458Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/12/1917
Corporal Cyril Preston 28831Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Reginald Thomas Dawe 82718Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Byrom 85052Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1917
Private Sidney Gilbert Knowles 49533Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Buckingham 117999Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/04/1918
Private Guy Le Rougetel 33891Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/02/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Ormiston Andrew Latta 57734Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Crook Patchett 17292Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/08/1916 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Matthews 17290Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private George James Abbott 27985Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Coates 145728Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Davies 136629Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Knight 68667Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918
Serjeant Ewen 16461Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/10/1918
Private Frederick Henry Wyatt 132655Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Clayton 131030Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Henry Turner 19153Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Sword 67862Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/07/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Miller Emerson Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Percy Sanders 35632Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private Roberts 36903Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/08/1916
Private John Donald 27819Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Allen Burrows 171380Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Bernard Victor Whittingham 22243Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private George Tolworthy 140147Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Michael Joseph Cawley 18382Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private E. W. Duglass Read 164861Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Pryce 164856Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Owen 164973Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1918
Private Henry Cockerill 164493Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Cash 170093Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1918 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant John Albert Gordon Smyth Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/06/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Harold Norton White Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Garner 25095Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/11/1917
Private John William Whincup 132941Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Jones 94717Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Tucker 89037Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/10/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Shillcock 164919Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Elson 131848Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Brown 146739Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Church 131421Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Onyon 98675Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Philip Henry Morris Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Jefferies 63088Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/10/1917
Private Hatcher 55147Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Aaron Kenworthy 86463Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Duncan 99537Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/08/1917
Serjeant Fish 68596Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Stallwood 132563Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Winearls 6428Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/10/1918
Corporal Rowden Halstead 67110Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Sidney Alfred Fisher 62437Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Creamer 127097Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1918
Private Hunt 30837Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Willie Lockwood 24769Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/10/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Charles Darrell Heaton Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Horace James Hordley 99448Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Nuttall 25394Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917
Private Brown 102575Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917
Lieutenant Chave Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/04/1918
Private Thomas Davis 30336Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private Harry Sylvanus Meredith 56760Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/09/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Cooke 6407Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/01/1920
Second Lieutenant Herbert Drummond Sumner Stooks Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private Hall 106873Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/11/1918
Private William Millington 180047Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Wood 41429Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/11/1919
Private White 65218Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/08/1919 (aged 33)
Private Leonard James Sallis 182532Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/11/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal Ernest Brooks 31141Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/11/1917
Private Leonard George Middlemass 150997Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Thomas Smart 126960Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/04/1920 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Henry Kempshall 162531Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/10/1919 (aged 35)
Private Roland Pearson 123101Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private William J. Dunnett 124409Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private Graham Charles William Magrath 164756Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Phillip Young Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/08/1918
Private Arthur James Abbott 70706Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1918
Private Harry France 20900Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Edward William Vaughan 12802Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/11/1918 (aged 38)
Private John Taylor 178081Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Percival Wagstaff Parkin 184947Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Mehaffey 186050Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Cecil William Williams 54730Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/12/1917 (aged 31)
Private Rogers 187181Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/11/1919 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Tyler Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/10/1918
Private Arthur Ernest Selway 172591Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Yard 14278Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private Alexander Hughes 33085Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Schofield 19327Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Percy William Liddle 57316Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1920 (aged 27)
Private Leopold Britten Mason 62792Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private Nelson 12533Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1919
Private John Frederick Follows 18009Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Fillmore 44756Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/06/1917
Private Alfred James Delabertauch 36008Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Joseph Higginson 6451Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/12/1916 (aged 29)
Private George Halliwell 13598Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Barnes 68073Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/04/1919 (aged 33)
Private Alfred Arnold Ormesher 104117Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/01/1920 (aged 30)
Serjeant Allen 13671Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/01/1921 (aged 44)
Private Cecil Vere Bynoe 10856Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Charles Spain 103471Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Andrews 123727Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/09/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Dallow 5991Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/04/1917
Private Henry James Smith 31205Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/04/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Money 8091Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1916
Private Matthews 191166Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/11/1918
Corporal Ernest Edward Legge 21773Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Samuel Reginald Winterson 156332Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/10/1918 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major Onslow 68156Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/03/1918
Private Pengilley 179018Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/06/1919 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Raymond Harkness Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Whitehead 89552Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/08/1917
Private Haworth 120295Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918
Private Mount 43609Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Douglas Inskipp Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private William Main 23724Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Beighton 123517Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/05/1918
Private Bradley 4036Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private James Hoyle 57606Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/04/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal George Henry Ward 3299Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Arthur William Leach 89939Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Flint 164581Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/10/1918
Private Attewell 136553Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Peers 140119Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/09/1918 (aged 38)
Private John William Millington 7196Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Smith 164939Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1918
Private Burgess 85202Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/09/1917
Private Richard Daniel Turner 130347Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/04/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Claud Cecil Orrett Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Phillips 46495Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/07/1918
Private Main 16160Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private Archibald Richards 8364Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Fram 122174Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918
Private Mayo 138417Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/09/1918
Private Arthur William Rayment 119775Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Wilfred Salisbury 99900Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Jenner 21341Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/05/1916 (aged 34)
Private Caleb Owens 142805Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Harold Shingfield 44052Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/07/1918 (aged 25)
Private Defew 16315Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/08/1916
Private George James Gunton 126741Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/12/1918 (aged 20)
Private Cyril Isaac Levine 60996Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Holmes 13280Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/11/1918 (aged 24)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Walters William Edwards 5329Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/04/1918 (aged 42)
Serjeant Coates 3468Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1918
Private Reginald Lowe 83213Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/12/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Walter William Taplin 26841Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/05/1920 (aged 21)
Private Bagshaw 142719Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/10/1918
Gunner Owen Dover Wade 163643Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1920 (aged 35)
Private Ivor Morgan 14339Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/04/1916 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal James John Lewis 19185Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Tucker 139911Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/10/1919
Private Walter Mock 9518Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private George Henry Lyle 183075Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/05/1919 (aged 18)
Private Lintern 185747Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/12/1918 (aged 17)
Private Cotton 160670Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/03/1919 (aged 19)
Private Fry 7813295Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/07/1921 (aged 19)
Corporal Walter Handley 118856Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Palmer 191131Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Charles Ross 185004Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private George Davidson Williamson 74108Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Marsden 180316Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Potter 181065Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/11/1918
Private J L Downey 188612Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1918
Serjeant James Stretch 71236Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private Herbert Henry Cherry 181158Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Richard Joseph Webb Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/06/1918 (aged 21)
Private Langley 15371Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/08/1916
Private Albert George Peeling 123387Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/01/1918 (aged 19)
Private Jack Turnbull 119115Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Golder 104300Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/08/1918
Private Tom Brighty 85730Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Kernick Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/12/1917
Lance Corporal Davison 86703Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/06/1918
Private Ellis 9129Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Devenny 64191Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/09/1918
Private Ernest Roland Gater 149635Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Young 68619Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/11/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Robert Jeffrey 24486Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Whiting 44878Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Ashton 86522Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/05/1917
Private George Bengree 73980Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Newland 10827Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/04/1918
Private Pennells 115403Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Vickery 21294Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/10/1916
Private Roberts 6789Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/06/1917
Lance Corporal Cecil Henry Byrd 81671Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/08/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Stones 11938Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Robert Alec Blacklock 137063Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Patton Lavelle 13011Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Jesse Cole Wicks 146734Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Cuthbert James Pearce Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/09/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Bertie James Clack 64073Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Wilfred Ford 119619Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/08/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal George Townsend 61558Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918
Private Reginald Taylor 125797Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/07/1918
Private William Sykes 128806Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Norman Mcleod 64567Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/05/1918
Private Frederick Grimsey 119799Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/05/1918
Private Edwin Walter Goldring 144093Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Pritchard 108757Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant John Walter Bye Cooper 8069Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private George Ashworth 102573Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Matthew Tyler 118103Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/09/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant John Smith 17457Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/09/1918
Lance Corporal Frank Smith 66813Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/10/1918
Private Frank Ernest Shadwell 157954Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Edward Roots 164883Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1918
Private John Richard Mullard 164792Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1918
Company Serjeant Major Percy Herbert Linay 56059Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/09/1918 (aged 33)
Private Robert Leatherby 156734Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Howard Drinkwater 170053Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1918
Private James Leonard Cumberlidge 142891Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Clifton Collyer 127688Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Gabriel Carpenter 164472Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Jesse Bayliss 164406Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1918
Private Charles Percy Ashley 133498Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Tom Tatchell 25541Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Harold William Stagg Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private Leedham 8054Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/12/1917 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Shipley 61780Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/03/1917
Private Saxton 29364Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Fletcher 50390Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Eric Manger Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Charles Oram 4735Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Charles Edward Nicol 23495Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Chinn 65786Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Cooper Allen Robinson 9084Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Bernard Metcalfe 103505Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Morris James Marsden Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Walter Reginald Joshua Jackson 47480Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Joseph Llewellyn Hullah 35000Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/10/1917
Private John Francis 102419Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/08/1917
Private Walter France 65824Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Turnbull 99741Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Owen James Lavell 21061Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/02/1916
Lieutenant Walter Leverton Jessopp Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Charles Herger 62757Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/06/1917 (aged 32)
Private Cyril Denniss 25418Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917
Private John Pike 8184Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/05/1916 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Parker 11333Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Whalley 4935Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/04/1916
Private Harold Spencer 142882Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal James Smyth 43965Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Glynne Jones 15359Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Corporal Leonard James Jakeway 12438Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Harry Humphrys 43660Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Norman Edwin Heaven Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frank Richard Hawkins 123274Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Serjeant Thomas Groom 8582Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Alfred Buckley 148115Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Frank Raymond Kerridge 65005Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Percy James Joyner 125236Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Addison 35597Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private Harold Frankish 44616Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph William Thomas Woodruff 21489Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Simpson 11575Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Joseph Robert 164225Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/10/1918
Private Rayment 46950Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/07/1919
Private Mellis 119084Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Lemar 114181Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Jervis 164256Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/11/1919
Private Reginald Huband 177101Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/11/1919
Serjeant Sidney Samuel Page 5343Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918
Private William Thomas Bagshaw 15497Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/06/1918 (aged 32)
Private Fredrick James Slipper 46318Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Robert Morrison 119171Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/12/1919 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Lionel Cartlidge Shelton Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/06/1920 (aged 26)
Private Lee 90007Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Jones 21289Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Aird 127319Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/09/1918
Private Thomas Rickard Akers 106589Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Boreham 35901Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918
Serjeant Frederick Thomas Bugg 23382Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Henry Carr 81211Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Cross 88911Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918
Private Percy Raymond Davy 138526Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Gray 108481Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Hart 115299Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918
Lance Corporal Hedge 8600Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/03/1918
Major John Leckie Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private Payne 128567Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)15/04/1918
Private Rodley 140221Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private Salmon 107786Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918
Private Percy Arthur Skinner 128108Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wilson 26281Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918
Lance Corporal Stanley Beale 21167Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Bourke 55587Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Burkill 89061Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Frederick William Burrows 115174Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Fleming Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1918 (aged 35)
Private Goddard 85029Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/10/1917
Private William George Hawes 125019Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private William Hyde 8568Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/10/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant James 16038Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/06/1918
Private Spencer Paul Knox 151493Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/08/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Patrick Laverty 17723Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Lynch 31417Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/03/1919 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Edwin Tuson 15481Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Mccleery 17692Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/07/1916
Private James Scott Mortimer 132530Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Pallas 45921Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/06/1918
Private Thomas Luke Parrett 143007Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Allan Pearce 18066Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harold Plant 126499Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Christopher Francis Pound 7241Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Robertson 122496Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Arthur Oswald Sellears 24391Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Simpson 42493Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1917
Private Herbert Sissons 136732Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Walter Sleigh 123346Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/01/1918 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Staddon 128939Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Tomlinson 133922Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/08/1918
Private Edgar George Udy 133926Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Wagstaff 21702Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Allinder 88395Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 30)
Private Bear 85174Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/09/1917
Private David Henry Beard 94337Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private Arthur John Betteridge 6297Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1917 (aged 42)
Serjeant Henry Arthur Bird 33116Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Brown 155707Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/08/1918
Lance Corporal Brown 114107Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Albert Butler 57786Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/08/1918 (aged 36)
Serjeant Thomas Callaghan 14959Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/10/1917 (aged 38)
Private Chambers 62745Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/09/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Cork 53854Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917
Private Reginald Harold Cotterill 13904Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Maylor Davies 60220Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private Gardner 97593Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1917
Private Goring 54105Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1917
Private Gould 82824Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/07/1918 (aged 31)
Private Johnson 133072Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Litterick 73223Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Duncan Mclennan 27974Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Maden 102543Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1917
Private Hugh Stephen Muldoon 98850Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Nairn 25200Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private William J. Newth 85632Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Park 105134Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/10/1917
Private Parker 20823Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/08/1917
Private Perks 142997Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant George Richard Quinton 8239Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Arthur Room 145806Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Scarlett 98899Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1917
Private Skirvin 27487Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/09/1917
Lance Corporal Albert John Soden 12255Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Symes 132872Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1918
Lance Corporal Tyas 86339Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/07/1918 (aged 35)
Private Webster 102554Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/08/1917
Private Weir 87850Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Widdowson 13856Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1917
Private Arthur Male Wood 102511Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harold Blud 60791Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Leonard Alfred Gardner 10341Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/06/1916 (aged 29)
Private Hanlon 16905Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1916
Private Henry 3943Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Peacock 29196Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/08/1916
Private Tomlin 136037Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/08/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Dudley Joseph White 23326Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Robert Butterworth 129150Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Carter 16618Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/06/1918
Private Andrew Jamieson Galbraith 107462Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hart 139645Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/04/1918
Serjeant George Henry Hawkins 35865Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Paisley 116232Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private John James Johnson Palmer 129748Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal John Edward Preston 19859Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Rowland 140845Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal Stringer 25843Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/07/1918
Serjeant Sutherland 21608Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wilson 124509Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/04/1918
Private Eady 48633Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918
Private Freeman 140534Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918
Private Haswell 140612Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Craig Kerr 17355Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Wiggs 45513Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918
Lance Corporal Charles Asplen 21928Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1918 (aged 31)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium117869464
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance114156273
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance93849460
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance57130238
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium36324423
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium26616719
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance26314125
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance24714612
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance20713115
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance2061219
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1621327
LOOS MEMORIALFrance104686
BASRA MEMORIALIraq98395
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium805011
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq77510
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium76661
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium75534
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium70571
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany70472
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)68524
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance67613
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance62351
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany614611
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance502612
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany48351
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq45194
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance44202
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance43352
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium42340
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)42265
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium40215
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance39221
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance38359
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance37350
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium37234
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium37224
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)37213
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium34211
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium34250
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt33260
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece33261
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium32320
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance32152
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance3294
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance32282
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31222
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance31254
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt31252
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance30131
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance30291
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance30113
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance29231
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance29221
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium29183
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium29161
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance29232
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance29188
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance29141
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance28275
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance28233
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance28152
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium27281
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India2796
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan27151
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance26202
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece26241
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance26161
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)26164
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt2691
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance25120
MARFAUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance25160
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance25160
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France25215
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24181
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium24131
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance24221
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance24150
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24131
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium2493
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance24121
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance23142
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance23231
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance22210
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance22142
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance22202
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22150
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance22141
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance22122
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance2264
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance21201
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance21193
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance21187
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2190
MHOW NEW CEMETERYIndia21110
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance20203
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance20141
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance20212
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance2091
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium20160
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium20110
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt20111
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran2081
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance20101
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance19162
RAMSCAPPELLE ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1951
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1982
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance19141
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance19121
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1991
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance19102
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium19162
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium19140
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance19101
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19120
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19174
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19161
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium1870
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium18130
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance18154
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance18182
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance18113
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance18101
QUIETISTE MILITARY CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance18142
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance18121
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance18163
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium17141
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium17124
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance1781
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1770
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance17100
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance1751
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1770
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance17111
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1780
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1792
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance17121
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece17161
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium17162
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance1650
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance16160
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance16101
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance1691
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance16140
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium16124
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance16133
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1692
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic16151
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance15111
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15142
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15110
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium15100
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1561
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium1572
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1562
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance15110
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance1591
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance1566
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance1578
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance14160
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance14150
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1451
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq1462
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance14130
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance14101
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1451
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)1492
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany14180
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance1470
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance14120
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1391
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance13111
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium1370
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1361
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance1381
BOUCHOIR NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1341
POND FARM CEMETERYBelgium13120
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance13100
MONTAY-NEUVILLY ROAD CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance13121
AUBERCHICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1390
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance1391
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance1381
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance13100
BELGIAN BATTERY CORNER CEMETERYBelgium1293
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium1291
RAPERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLEMONTOIREFrance12130
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium12121
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance1241
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania1250
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance11120
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium1170
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium1151
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1172
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance1171
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1182
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance1171
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance1192
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance1182
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance1192
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance1110
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance1162
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1160
GRANTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1190
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)1150
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance11100
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance1171
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1181
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1190
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1143
CHAMBRECY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1181
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1160
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1170
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1121
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1061
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance1061
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance1070
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance10110
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1060
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1040
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1051
GRAND RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance1093
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance10100
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece1091
LONDONTHORPE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium1030
SOFIA WAR CEMETERYBulgaria1030
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance1070
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance1060
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1031
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1040
ZUYDCOOTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1060
NIEUPORT MEMORIALBelgium1080
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance10112
LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance10111
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium970
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance971
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance971
ATHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance940
POINT-DU-JOUR MILITARY CEMETERY, ATHIESFrance960
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance962
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium970
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium970
VICHTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium940
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance940
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance952
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance970
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance970
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance970
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom980
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance970
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium850
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt841
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium881
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium820
ENGLEFONTAINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance830
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance870
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance891
BAILLEUL ROAD WEST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance840
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance831
JONCHERY-SUR-VESLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance830
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance840
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance851
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom893
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium881
BUFFS ROAD CEMETERYBelgium871
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium830
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance881
CANTAING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance870
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance841
SENLIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance870
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece830
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance8100
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance870
INGOYGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium890
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance840
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance830
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance821
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance750
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance771
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance740
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance760
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance730
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance750
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance760
ADINKERKE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium741
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance751
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance730
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance710
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance741
BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAI MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1France730
OULCHY-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance730
FIVE POINTS CEMETERY, LECHELLEFrance770
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance750
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance750
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance780
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance710
DON COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ANNOEULLINFrance750
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland751
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance750
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom770
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium730
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium730
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance7100
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance720
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance720
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance751
LA NEUVILLE-AUX-LARRIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance730
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia760
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance741
GROOTEBEEK BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium762
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom775
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium730
CHAPEL CORNER CEMETERY, SAUCHY-LESTREEFrance720
BETHLEEM FARM WEST CEMETERYBelgium650
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium630
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium640
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium651
MOORSEELE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium660
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance660
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance660
CANONNE FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, SOMMAINGFrance650
LE VERTANNOY BRITISH CEMETERY, HINGESFrance640
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance661
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance650
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance661
TREFCON BRITISH CEMETERY, CAULAINCOURTFrance671
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance630
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance611
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance620
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany660
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance662
FOREST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance631
DEDEAGATCH BRITISH CEMETERYGreece630
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom630
KETTERING (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium660
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium650
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium620
CRUCIFIX CEMETERY, VENDEGIES-SUR-ECAILLONFrance630
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, ABLAIN-ST. NAZAIREFrance640
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance631
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance640
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium660
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance641
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France640
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France630
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance520
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance550
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance540
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance540
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance520
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium551
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance520
ACHICOURT ROAD CEMETERY, ACHICOURTFrance550
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance530
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance520
LOUVERVAL MILITARY CEMETERY, DOIGNIESFrance520
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance541
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance530
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance540
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance520
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance550
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance530
VILLERS-PLOUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
QUEANT COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance530
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom530
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom541
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom570
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom532
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom560
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom524
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium551
DERRY HOUSE CEMETERY NO.2Belgium540
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium510
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance552
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation (North)530
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium530
GRANDCOURT ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance550
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance572
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance540
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance540
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance512
CONTALMAISON CHATEAU CEMETERYFrance542
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium520
FRESNOY-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance580
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom517
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom560
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium551
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
FOREST TOWN (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom535
LA BARAQUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BELLENGLISEFrance531
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium521
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance410
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance421
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt410
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium440
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium430
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance430
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance431
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance440
QUIEVY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance430
BERTINCOURT CHATEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance410
SENLIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance420
ROYALLIEU FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, COMPIEGNEFrance440
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance421
CRUMP TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance411
FOSSE NO.10 COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SAINS-EN-GOHELLEFrance430
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance451
NESLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, RIEUX-EN-CAMBRESISFrance410
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance421
OVILLERS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOLESMESFrance410
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom411
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom444
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BURY CEMETERY, REDVALESUnited Kingdom400
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom413
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)420
PASSCHENDAELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium430
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance420
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium420
WAGGON ROAD CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance440
RAMILLIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance430
PROVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
LA TARGETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance440
SUN QUARRY CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance441
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance421
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance460
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance442
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance430
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance430
PRESEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
CAPELLE-BEAUDIGNIES ROAD CEMETERYFrance430
ANNOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance411
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance430
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance410
BOIS-CARRE BRITISH CEMETERY, THELUSFrance400
CREMONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly470
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
GLASGOW (RIDDRIE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
LA LOUVIERE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium421
DAMASCUS COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYSyria440
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance431
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom442
CHESTER (OVERLEIGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium440
NEUF-BRISACH COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance411
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance400
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom400
CAWNPORE CANTONMENT NEW CEMETERYIndia430
LE FERMONT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance330
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance330
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance320
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
BUS HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium300
ATH COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium321
NAIROBI SOUTH CEMETERYKenya320
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
ROCLINCOURT VALLEY CEMETERYFrance310
GAUCHE WOOD CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance320
MINDEL TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance311
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance300
MONT NOIR MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. JANS-CAPPELFrance320
ASCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
WILLEMS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
BERGUETTE CHURCHYARDFrance340
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance320
RIBECOURT RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance320
HIBERS TRENCH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance320
NEUVILLE-VITASSE ROAD CEMETERYFrance340
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
CAGNICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
ECOUST MILITARY CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance340
THIANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
LE REJET-DE-BEAULIEU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance310
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
HARGICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance320
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
NEWBOLD (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom313
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WHEATLEY CARR (INGHAMITE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BACUP (FAIRWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
LEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom343
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GREENFORD PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom332
BILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom304
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom323
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)342
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium320
PROWSE POINT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium340
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium330
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)320
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium330
LIEGE (ROBERMONT) CEMETERYBelgium310
ERQUELINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium320
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium310
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance320
POMMEREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
ORANGE TRENCH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance330
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance330
BERLES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance320
ST. LEGER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, LA ROLANDERIE FARM, ERQUINGHEM-LYSFrance330
PERREUSE CHATEAU FRANCO BRITISH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance310
DOURLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance340
BERLAIMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance311
PONT-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
ORS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
WARGNIES-LE-GRAND CHURCHYARDFrance330
MARCOING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
ST. IMOGES CHURCHYARDFrance310
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly310
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly320
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly320
ALTIVOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly340
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom320
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GLASGOW (LAMBHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance330
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium330
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance320
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium300
WESTOUTRE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium300
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
FIENVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance340
Y RAVINE CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance321
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France330
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance300
SELESTAT (SCHLESTADT) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
RED FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
VIESLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom300
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia300
NEUVILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance220
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance220
VILLERS STATION CEMETERY, VILLERS-AU-BOISFrance210
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
MOTOR CAR CORNER CEMETERYBelgium210
HYDE PARK CORNER (ROYAL BERKS) CEMETERYBelgium210
TALANA FARM CEMETERYBelgium210
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt232
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta202
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium220
BONNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance211
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
RAMICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance210
ANZAC CEMETERY, SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYSFrance200
NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
AVESNES-LE-SEC COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
LONGUEVAL ROAD CEMETERYFrance210
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance220
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, PANTINFrance230
MOEUVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance220
PREUX-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
IWUY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
HANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
VAUXBUIN FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance210
BUZANCY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
ST. ANDRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance211
HEDAUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance221
HENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
SAINS-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
VERBERIE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance220
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance210
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance210
COJEUL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance230
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance210
VAUX-ANDIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211
CRAONNELLE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance220
MAUROIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance220
BOUILLY CROSS ROADS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
COLOGNE MEMORIALGermany220
HESBECOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece230
TIBSHELF (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
CHESTERFIELD (SPITAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
DARLINGTON NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EAST HAM (MARLOW ROAD) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
AVELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
ASHWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LIVERPOOL (EVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom210
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom223
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
WHISTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LITTLEBOROUGH (DEARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
SALFORD (AGECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
LINCOLN (CANWICK ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom221
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom220
ENFIELD (HERTFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
AMBLECOTE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LICHFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom212
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CARSHALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HORSHAM (HILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom233
SUTTON-ON-HULL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
HARROGATE (STONEFALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SELBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
OAKWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
RAWMARSH (HAUGH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
SHEFFIELD (ABBEY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
WADSLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
BLEUET FARM CEMETERYBelgium220
UNDERHILL FARM CEMETERYBelgium220
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium211
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium220
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium200
GUIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium211
LAMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium231
KOOIGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium210
HEVERLEE WAR CEMETERYBelgium210
BRAINE-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium200
ANGREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium220
TANCREZ FARM CEMETERYBelgium200
PEAKE WOOD CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance210
BELLE VUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRIASTREFrance210
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
CHILI TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance200
HAPPY VALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance220
FORENVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
MARTINPUICH BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
MONTBREHAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
BERLES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance200
DE CUSINE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, BASSEUXFrance220
GUEMAPPE BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance200
CHERISY ROAD EAST CEMETERY, HENINELFrance220
TRANCHEE DE MECKNES CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance210
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance220
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance221
POINT 110 NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance222
SEZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
VILLERS-POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
MONTESCOURT-LIZEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance220
FONTAINE-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
LANDRECIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance220
RAILWAY HOLLOW CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance210
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance240
COURMAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance210
NOREUIL AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance220
CROIX-ROUGE MILITARY CEMETERY, QUAEDYPREFrance200
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance220
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
THORN (ABBEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
GLASGOW (SANDYMOUNT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
DENIO (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
SOIGNIES (ZINNIK) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium220
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium230
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance220
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
FRANKFURT TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance211
DUNDEE EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom200
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
KIRKCALDY (DYSART) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
SEDAN-TORCY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance200
INCE-IN-MAKERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
DOUGLAS CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of210
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
GWAELODYBRITHDIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
SWANSEA (DANYGRAIG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom233
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
CARLISLE (DALSTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
STIRLING (MARS WARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance200
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance211
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of200
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance230
QUARRY CEMETERY, MARQUIONFrance221
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, AISNEFrance210
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
GREAT MARSDEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
DINAPORE NO.3 CEMETERYIndia200
POONA (ST. SEPULCHRE'S) CEMETERYIndia200
WELLINGTON GARRISON CEMETERYIndia230
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance110
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
LA CHAUDIERE MILITARY CEMETERY, VIMYFrance120
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France101
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance100
BETHLEEM FARM EAST CEMETERYBelgium100
IRISH HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium100
LESSINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance110
DURBAN (STELLAWOOD) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
JOHANNESBURG (BRAAMFONTEIN) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
CAPE TOWN (PLUMSTEAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
OAK DUMP CEMETERYBelgium100
DADIZELE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
LEDEGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
NIEUWPOORT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
KEMMEL NO.1 FRENCH CEMETERYBelgium100
BEAUMONT-HAMEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
JONCOURT EAST BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
POST OFFICE RIFLES CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance110
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MEATH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance110
HASPRES COPPICE CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance100
MONT-BERNANCHON CHURCHYARDFrance110
SAUCHY-CAUCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance100
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance111
SUCRERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance100
GENTELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
VERTIGNEUL CHURCHYARD, ROMERIESFrance110
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LA CAUCHIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
NIAGARA CEMETERY, IWUYFrance110
BEEHIVE CEMETERY, WILLERVALFrance110
BERTENACRE MILITARY CEMETERY, FLETREFrance110
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LEERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
BLARINGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance100
SUMMIT TRENCH CEMETERY, CROISILLESFrance120
FORESTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MARPENT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
MARISSEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
THELUS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
NINE ELMS MILITARY CEMETERY, THELUSFrance100
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance110
STUMP ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance100
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance110
GOUY-SERVINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
HENIN CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance110
LIHONS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
TARGELLE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance110
DOMINO BRITISH CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance110
AULNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
MAING COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BREBIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
HEM-LENGLET COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
HERMONVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance100
BESANCON (ST. CLAUDE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ORLEANS MAIN CEMETERYFrance110
ABERDEEN (GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MIDMAR NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KIRKHILL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TOUFFLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece120
RONSSOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
FOUCAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ORS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
DINTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PITCHCOTT (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ETON WICK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HITCHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LANGLEY MARISH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TAPLOW (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WORMINGHALL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
STONY STRATFORD (CALVERTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLEDLOW (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CAMBRIDGE (SS. GILES AND PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT EVERSDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LISKEARD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WASHFORD PYNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LITTLEHAM (SS. MARGARET AND ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
COTLEIGH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHERFORD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DODBROOKE (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
UPTON PYNE (OUR LADY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
NORTH MOLTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
SHEEPWASH (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH BRENT (ST. PETROCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ASHBOURNE (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHIREBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BUXTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHESTERFIELD (BOYTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HASLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CLOWNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DERBY (NORMANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GLOSSOP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HEAGE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GATESHEAD (SALTWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNDERLAND (SOUTHWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BISHOP AUCKLAND (ESCOMB) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CONSETT BLACKHILL AND BLACKHILL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WITTON GILBERT (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DURHAM (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
SEDGEFIELD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SPENNYMOOR (TUDHOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STANLEY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. PETER IN THE FOREST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ILFORD (BUCKINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEIGH-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (NORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRISTOL (SHIREHAMPTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHIPPING CAMPDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
COBERLEY (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHURDINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DRYBROOK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FLAXLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WOOLASTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BUSSAGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
WOODCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TEWKESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BISHOP'S CLEEVE (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MARTIN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HYTHE (SPRING LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PETERCHURCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
HEREFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
LITTLE DEWCHURCH (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
BROXWOOD (HOLY FAMILY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BADSEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
KIDDERMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHADDESLEY CORBETT (ST. CASSIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
STOURBRIDGE (LYE AND WOLLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOURBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRAUGHING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BISHOP'S HATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD (HEATH LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MARKYATE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DATCHWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RADLETT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, ALDENHAMUnited Kingdom100
MINSTER (THANET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WALMER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEXLEYHEATH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SIDCUP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NEWINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SALTWOOD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FOLKESTONE (CHERITON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
AYLESFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST MALLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
APPLEDORE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WROTHAM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WALTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom100
WAVERTREE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DALTON-IN-FURNESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
IRELETH-WITH-ASKAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LONGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LOW WRAY (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD, CLAIFEUnited Kingdom100
BOOTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LIVERPOOL (YEW TREE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PRESCOT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ECCLESTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom110
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BALDERSTONE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TOCKHOLES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAGGATE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHURCH AND CLAYTON-LE-MOORS JOINT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DOWNHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHALLEY (QUEEN MARY'S HOSPITAL) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT HARWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
OSWALDTWISTLE (IMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BLACKROD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLACKROD (ST. KATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HASLINGDEN (HOLDEN HALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEYWOOD CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom110
HORWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LITTLE LEVER (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOLCOMBE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LOVE CLOUGH (PROVIDENCE) UNITED METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom101
NEWCHURCH-IN-ROSSENDALE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TOTTINGTON METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom120
WALMSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (HURST) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PEEL GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
HINDLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
IRLAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
RADCLIFFE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HIGHER BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENDLEBURY (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
URMSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WALKDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WORSLEY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PACKINGTON (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RAVENSTONE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SILEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BREEDON-ON-THE-HILL (SS. MARY AND HARDULPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LOUGHBOROUGH (LEICESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MELTON MOWBRAY (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SYSONBY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DEEPING ST. JAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CAYTHORPE (ST. VINCENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARROWBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TIMBERLAND (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
QUARRINGTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KETTLETHORPE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MESSINGHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
REVESBY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FOTHERBY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
OLD BOLINGBROKE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILLOUGHBY (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom110
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PINNER (PAINES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom100
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SOUTHALL (HAVELOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
STAINES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
HILLINGDON AND UXBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEDWAS (ST. BARRWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEDWELLTY (ST. SANNAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
FLEUR-DE-LIS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LLANSOY (ST. SISOY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PENALLT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
TREDEGAR (CEFN GOLAU) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SYRESHAM CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WARMINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROTHWELL CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom110
RUSHDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LOWICK (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOKE BRUERNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWTON BROMSWOLD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WELLINGBOROUGH (DODDINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BENWELL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WALKER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DORCHESTER CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom100
MAPLEDURHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WOLVERCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SYDENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PRESTON GUBBALS (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RUSHBURY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MARKET DRAYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TIBBERTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
OSWESTRY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KNOCKIN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WHITTINGTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEM (WHITCHURCH ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BERROW (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
BLAGDON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WELLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ASHCOTT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TIMSBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
FROME (VALLIS ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
EVERCREECH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ANGERSLEIGH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORTH WOOTTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WESTBURY-SUB-MENDIP (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
CARHAMPTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
BRUTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST COKER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WALSALL WOOD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENSNETT (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SEDGLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD WEST EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
SMETHWICK OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FAZELEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TIPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WEST BROMWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WINSHILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWCHAPEL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
STAFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
STOKE-ON-TRENT (TUNSTALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT BRICETT (SS. MARY AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STONHAM ASPALL (SS. MARY AND LAMBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BACTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
MONK SOHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FARNHAM CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHALFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MALDEN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BIRMINGHAM (KEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ERDINGTON (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SALTLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PURTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WARMINSTER (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DRIFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOWDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTH GRIMSTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
BEDALE (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARTON (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT AYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRBY-ON-THE-MOOR (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DARFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BILTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WRAGBY (ST. MICHAEL AND OUR LADY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KNOTTINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WISTOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIPPAX (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TADCASTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TOCKWITH (THE EPIPHANY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOMBWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOOR ALLERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOODHOUSE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
IDLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUSTWICK CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SHELF (BETHEL) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
COWLING (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SKIPTON (WALTONWRAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CONISBROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMPSALL NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DALTON (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ECCLESALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WALKLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EDINBURGH (PIERSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHANAK CONSULAR CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)120
PROSPECT HILL MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda101
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium100
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
NO MAN'S COT CEMETERYBelgium110
WELSH CEMETERY (CAESAR'S NOSE)Belgium110
PLOEGSTEERT WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium110
CABIN HILL CEMETERYBelgium110
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium110
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark110
KLAGENFURT WAR CEMETERYAustria110
SKOPJE BRITISH CEMETERYNorth Macedonia, Republic of120
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
ESPLECHIN CHURCHYARDBelgium110
ESQUELMES CHURCHYARDBelgium110
TAINTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
TEMPLEUVE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, TOURNAIBelgium100
WEZ-VELVAIN (VELVAIN) CHURCHYARDBelgium110
WARCOING CHURCHYARDBelgium110
DOTTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
SPIERE (ESPIERRES) CHURCHYARDBelgium100
IXELLES (ELSENE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium111
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
POLYGON WOOD CEMETERYBelgium122
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
QUEVY-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance100
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance100
HAUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ROEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
CARNIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
DRUMMOND CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance100
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, EPINOYFrance110
BOIS-DE-NOULETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance100
BARASTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ST. OLLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance110
RAILWAY CUTTING CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance110
ERVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France100
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France110
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
INCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
SAVY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
MARTEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ATTILLYFrance100
FERE-CHAMPENOISE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
LA CHEPPE (MONT-FRENET) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
NEUILLY-ST. FRONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
RUESNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ETH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LOCQUIGNOL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
MASNIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, MARCOINGFrance110
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance120
BEAUREVOIR BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
SERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.3, PUISIEUXFrance111
ROMIGNY CHURCHYARDFrance111
ST. MARTIN-D'ABLOIS (ABLOIS-ST. MARTIN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
HUNTER'S CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance110
MIRAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ETERPIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
BLEUE-MAISON MILITARY CEMETERY, EPERLECQUESFrance110
ARI BURNU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)110
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq100
GRANEZZA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly110
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly100
SAVONA MEMORIALItaly100
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly100
PEGLI COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly101
STRADELLA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly110
TREVISO COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly110
BEERSHEBA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)110
STRATFIELD MORTIMER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
STANFORD IN THE VALE (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MAIDENHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SHAW CEMETERY, NEWBURYUnited Kingdom110
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GROVE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)120
ALNWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHBURTON ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, GOSFORTHUnited Kingdom120
SEGHILL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WALLSEND (CHURCH BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HOLLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWICK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HURSTPIERPOINT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
PETT (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
NEWHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
PORTSLADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SHANKILL GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom120
CARNMONEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LARNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DERRYAGHY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BELFAST (DUNDONALD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GALWAY (BOHERMORE) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
LOUGHREA (GARRYBREDA) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of110
CURRAGH MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
GLENMORE (ST. JAMES) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of110
LONGFORD (BALLYMACORMICK) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
BALLA OLD CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
RATHNEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
ARDROSSAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DALRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NEW CUMNOCK OLD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LOCKERBIE (DRYFESDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKMICHAEL PARISH CHURCHYARD, DUMFRIESSHIREUnited Kingdom110
LOCHMABEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORTON (THORNHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RUTHWELL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SANQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom120
DUNBAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKCUDBRIGHT (ST. CUTHBERT) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
RENFREW (ARKLESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GALASHIELS (EASTLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ECCLESMACHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STRANRAER (SHEUCHAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
STONEYKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BAILLIESTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAMBUSLANG (WESTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOLYTOWN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LARKHALL CEMETERY, DALSERFUnited Kingdom110
MORTLACH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PORTSOY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KEISS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROMARTY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DINGWALL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROGART NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CRICKHOWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TREGARON (BWLCHGWYNT) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
LLANELLI DISTRICT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LLANFAIR CAEREINION (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom101
LLANWNOG (ST. GWYNOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
NEWTOWN AND LLANLLWCHAIARN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HAVERFORDWEST ST. MARTIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LLANBEBLIG (ST. PEBLIG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENMORFA (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PENMAENMAWR (DWYGYFYLCHI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLWYN BAY (BRONYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RUTHIN (ST. PETER'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANRHYDD (ST. MEUGAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TREFNANT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
BUCKLEY (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FLINT (NORTHOP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BAGILLT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RHYL TOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASNEVIN (OR PROSPECT) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
DELHI WAR CEMETERYIndia110
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran110
DAR ES SALAAM BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALTanzania110
MADRAS 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIAL, CHENNAIIndia100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
APPLETON THORN (ST. CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ASTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FRENCH EXTENSIONFrance101
CROISILLES RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance100
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance100
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance110
KILBIRNIE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
BOLESKINE LOWER GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom110
KILMUIR OLD CHURCHYARD, DUIRINISHUnited Kingdom100
RERRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HARROGATE (HARLOW HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GARVOCK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CHOPWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHERTSEY (ST. STEPHEN'S) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
BARROWFORD (ALL SOULS) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
HOPTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
GOODSHAW OLD BAPTIST CHAPEL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom102
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTH LITTLETON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEWBOROUGH CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom120
ABEREDW (ST. CEWYDD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANSANTFFRAED-IN-ELWELL (ST. BRIDGET'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARRACKPORE NEW CEMETERYIndia100
FILLIEVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
HAGUENAU FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance100
PORTCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
TALBOT VILLAGE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BONCHURCH (ST. BONIFACE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
CARISBROOKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SHANKLIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRIGHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GOMERSAL METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HOPTON UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEYLAND (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THURGOLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ROXWELL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GOSPORT (ANN'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARBOUR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DUNFERMLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST WEMYSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KETTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMPBELTOWN (KILKERRAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MUCKAIRN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CAMELON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DENNY AND DUNIPACE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUTTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WHITTLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WISBECH (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITSTABLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SEDAN (ST. CHARLES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance111
ALDERSHOT CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BASINGSTOKE (SOUTH VIEW OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
COLDEN COMMON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CRONDALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRAMPTON (ST. MARTIN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DEARHAM CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MARYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MILLOM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HEVERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STAVELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINDERMERE (BOWNESS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BILLINGE (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CHORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CORK (ST. JOSEPH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
TRALEE (RATASS) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
CLONMEL (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of110
BALLYNANEASHAGH (ST. OTTERAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
FENOR CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of111
NEWARK-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRINSLEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EAST RETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EDWINSTOWE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KINGSWAY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NOTTINGHAM NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD (HUTHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WORKSOP (RETFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom100
BIGGLESWADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KEMPSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
SHARNBROOK (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOBURN SANDS (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHERBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WIMBORNE MINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. MARTIN'S CHURCHYARD, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom110
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BAGINTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HILL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
LILLINGTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NUNEATON (ATTLEBOROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NUNEATON (OASTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
RUGBY (CROOP HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WELLESBOURNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAERPHILLY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
COCKETT (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LLANTWITFARDRE (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ABERFAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MERTHYR TYDFIL (PANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERCYNON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PENARTH (ST. AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PONTYPRIDD (GLYNTAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
TREALAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SKETTY (BETHEL) WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
OYSTERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
GREAT DUNMOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KELVEDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
BRAINTREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DAVENHAM (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
FRODSHAM (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
MACCLESFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
RUNCORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SANDBACH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WISTASTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
CHARLEVILLE (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
FERMOY MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
HANDFORTH (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HYDE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LITTLE NESTON (ST. WINEFRIDE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WILMSLOW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BEWCASTLE (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DUNHAM-ON-TRENT (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WALKERINGHAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
COLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
KILMENY OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom110
ALLOA (SUNNYSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MILLBURN UNITED FREE CHURCHYARD, CARDROSSUnited Kingdom100
MOULIN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LARBERT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LOGIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STIRLING (BALLENGEICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FOXEARTH (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
FAIRSTEAD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHALDEN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARRY (MERTHYR DYFAN) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom111
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom100
DOWNHAM MARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST HARLING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GREAT YARMOUTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORWICH (THE ROSARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WROXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HUNSTANTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
WALPOLE ST. ANDREW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
HICKLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
NARFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PENICUIK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BORDEN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
OLD RADNOR (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
ACHNABRECK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FAREHAM (ST. PAUL'S, SARISBURY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
PONT-REMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ST. OUEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MAISON-ROLAND CHURCHYARDFrance100
GRUINARD BURIAL GROUND, LOCHBROOMUnited Kingdom110
BHALTOS BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
NORTH GOSFORTH JOINT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
RANSKILL (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom120
FARNDON (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance110
KILBARRY GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of110
BERTHAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PONTRUFrance100
GUISE (LA DESOLATION) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, FLAVIGNY-LE-PETITFrance100
MONTMEDY GERMAN CEMETERYFrance110
YUTZ EST OLD CEMETERYFrance110
COULLEMONT CHURCHYARDFrance111
ST. OUEN'S CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom110
BINTREE (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CHESTRES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance101
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly110
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BICKERSTAFFE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
NATLAND (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST DOWN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MANGOTSFIELD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PILNING (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SMALLEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance110
QUEENS CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance100
LEE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TWYFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WINCHESTERUnited Kingdom110
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom110
POCKLINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW SOUTHERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom110
BLISWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILMAINHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD, DUBLIN CITYIreland, Republic of100
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (WESTGATE HILL) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
CHUTE FOREST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LIDZBARK WARMINSKI WAR CEMETERYPoland110
DAGSHAI CEMETERYIndia100
KIRKEE NEW CEMETERYIndia110
KAMPTEE CEMETERYIndia100
KALA KHAN CEMETERY, NAINITALIndia100
KASAULI CEMETERYIndia100
RANIKHET NEW CEMETERYIndia100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Saturday 13 November 1915111
Saturday 20 November 1915110
Thursday 2 December 1915120
Friday 7 January 1916110
Tuesday 8 February 1916110
Monday 14 February 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916551
Thursday 17 February 1916110
Wednesday 23 February 1916220
Friday 25 February 1916110
Saturday 26 February 1916110
Monday 28 February 1916110
Thursday 2 March 1916560
Friday 3 March 1916330
Sunday 5 March 1916220
Thursday 9 March 1916220
Saturday 11 March 1916110
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Tuesday 14 March 1916442
Thursday 16 March 1916550
Friday 17 March 1916110
Saturday 18 March 1916330
Tuesday 21 March 1916110
Thursday 23 March 1916110
Friday 24 March 1916110
Sunday 26 March 1916110
Monday 27 March 1916440
Thursday 30 March 1916220
Friday 31 March 1916220
Saturday 1 April 1916221
Monday 3 April 1916322
Tuesday 4 April 1916110
Thursday 6 April 1916110
Friday 7 April 1916110
Sunday 9 April 1916330
Wednesday 12 April 1916110
Thursday 13 April 1916111
Friday 14 April 1916110
Sunday 16 April 1916220
Monday 17 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916230
Thursday 20 April 1916320
Friday 21 April 1916210
Monday 24 April 1916110
Wednesday 26 April 1916120
Thursday 27 April 1916110
Friday 28 April 1916110
Saturday 29 April 1916330
Sunday 30 April 1916330
Monday 1 May 1916451
Wednesday 3 May 1916221
Thursday 4 May 1916120
Friday 5 May 1916220
Sunday 7 May 1916110
Monday 8 May 1916220
Wednesday 10 May 1916110
Thursday 11 May 1916110
Saturday 13 May 1916110
Sunday 14 May 1916220
Wednesday 17 May 1916110
Sunday 21 May 1916881
Monday 22 May 1916451
Wednesday 24 May 1916110
Thursday 25 May 1916110
Friday 26 May 1916110
Saturday 27 May 1916220
Monday 29 May 1916110
Wednesday 31 May 1916110
Thursday 1 June 1916221
Friday 2 June 1916110
Sunday 4 June 1916110
Monday 5 June 1916110
Wednesday 7 June 1916110
Thursday 8 June 1916220
Saturday 10 June 1916440
Sunday 11 June 1916341
Wednesday 14 June 1916120
Thursday 15 June 1916220
Saturday 17 June 1916220
Tuesday 20 June 1916570
Thursday 22 June 1916331
Friday 23 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 1916320
Monday 26 June 1916110
Tuesday 27 June 1916440
Wednesday 28 June 1916210
Friday 30 June 1916770
Saturday 1 July 191621922521
Sunday 2 July 191614140
Monday 3 July 191619181
Tuesday 4 July 19169110
Wednesday 5 July 1916990
Thursday 6 July 1916890
Friday 7 July 191617150
Saturday 8 July 191614151
Sunday 9 July 1916541
Monday 10 July 191621223
Tuesday 11 July 191610110
Wednesday 12 July 1916560
Thursday 13 July 19161090
Friday 14 July 191622261
Saturday 15 July 191621222
Sunday 16 July 191621221
Monday 17 July 1916540
Tuesday 18 July 191614161
Wednesday 19 July 191621181
Thursday 20 July 191625260
Friday 21 July 191610102
Saturday 22 July 191611112
Sunday 23 July 1916772
Monday 24 July 1916661
Tuesday 25 July 1916780
Wednesday 26 July 1916330
Thursday 27 July 191640424
Friday 28 July 191617192
Saturday 29 July 1916460
Sunday 30 July 191617171
Monday 31 July 1916782
Tuesday 1 August 1916880
Wednesday 2 August 1916662
Friday 4 August 1916760
Saturday 5 August 1916110
Sunday 6 August 1916330
Monday 7 August 1916540
Tuesday 8 August 191614141
Wednesday 9 August 1916550
Thursday 10 August 1916440
Friday 11 August 1916782
Saturday 12 August 1916771
Sunday 13 August 1916440
Monday 14 August 1916551
Tuesday 15 August 1916331
Wednesday 16 August 191612132
Thursday 17 August 1916670
Friday 18 August 191629302
Saturday 19 August 191615175
Sunday 20 August 191614120
Monday 21 August 1916552
Tuesday 22 August 19169101
Wednesday 23 August 1916330
Thursday 24 August 191619202
Friday 25 August 191613151
Saturday 26 August 1916891
Sunday 27 August 1916220
Monday 28 August 1916541
Tuesday 29 August 1916780
Wednesday 30 August 1916660
Thursday 31 August 191618200
Friday 1 September 191611100
Saturday 2 September 1916540
Sunday 3 September 1916323410
Monday 4 September 191615153
Tuesday 5 September 1916232
Wednesday 6 September 191611122
Thursday 7 September 191613152
Friday 8 September 1916770
Saturday 9 September 191624221
Sunday 10 September 1916440
Monday 11 September 1916550
Tuesday 12 September 1916100
Wednesday 13 September 1916870
Thursday 14 September 191614161
Friday 15 September 191656595
Saturday 16 September 191640421
Sunday 17 September 191613141
Monday 18 September 191611111
Tuesday 19 September 1916221
Wednesday 20 September 1916670
Thursday 21 September 1916440
Friday 22 September 1916460
Saturday 23 September 1916660
Sunday 24 September 1916340
Monday 25 September 191630290
Tuesday 26 September 191619181
Wednesday 27 September 1916550
Thursday 28 September 1916660
Friday 29 September 191612122
Saturday 30 September 1916760
Sunday 1 October 1916440
Monday 2 October 1916661
Tuesday 3 October 191610110
Wednesday 4 October 1916560
Thursday 5 October 1916330
Friday 6 October 1916330
Saturday 7 October 191631310
Sunday 8 October 191625243
Monday 9 October 1916670
Tuesday 10 October 1916660
Wednesday 11 October 1916440
Thursday 12 October 191613133
Friday 13 October 1916781
Saturday 14 October 1916662
Sunday 15 October 1916780
Monday 16 October 1916760
Tuesday 17 October 1916670
Wednesday 18 October 191615161
Thursday 19 October 1916652
Friday 20 October 1916441
Saturday 21 October 191614142
Sunday 22 October 1916670
Monday 23 October 191612110
Tuesday 24 October 1916220
Wednesday 25 October 1916990
Thursday 26 October 1916440
Friday 27 October 1916230
Saturday 28 October 1916440
Sunday 29 October 1916110
Monday 30 October 1916550
Tuesday 31 October 1916110
Wednesday 1 November 1916330
Thursday 2 November 1916550
Friday 3 November 19161091
Saturday 4 November 1916770
Sunday 5 November 1916660
Monday 6 November 1916440
Tuesday 7 November 1916540
Wednesday 8 November 1916990
Thursday 9 November 1916660
Friday 10 November 1916870
Sunday 12 November 1916550
Monday 13 November 191630292
Tuesday 14 November 191621230
Wednesday 15 November 1916890
Thursday 16 November 1916772
Friday 17 November 1916450
Saturday 18 November 191628292
Sunday 19 November 19161090
Monday 20 November 1916770
Tuesday 21 November 191610100
Wednesday 22 November 1916110
Friday 24 November 1916990
Saturday 25 November 1916440
Sunday 26 November 1916550
Monday 27 November 1916562
Wednesday 29 November 1916331
Thursday 30 November 1916110
Friday 1 December 1916210
Saturday 2 December 1916791
Sunday 3 December 1916230
Monday 4 December 1916330
Tuesday 5 December 1916550
Wednesday 6 December 1916220
Friday 8 December 1916220
Saturday 9 December 1916220
Sunday 10 December 1916550
Monday 11 December 1916220
Tuesday 12 December 1916210
Wednesday 13 December 1916220
Friday 15 December 1916220
Saturday 16 December 1916210
Sunday 17 December 1916220
Monday 18 December 1916450
Wednesday 20 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916320
Saturday 23 December 1916440
Sunday 24 December 1916331
Monday 25 December 1916330
Tuesday 26 December 1916122
Wednesday 27 December 1916100
Thursday 28 December 1916220
Friday 29 December 1916450
Saturday 30 December 1916872
Sunday 31 December 1916110
Monday 1 January 19179101
Tuesday 2 January 1917110
Wednesday 3 January 1917221
Thursday 4 January 1917441
Friday 5 January 1917100
Saturday 6 January 1917210
Sunday 7 January 1917640
Monday 8 January 1917320
Tuesday 9 January 1917440
Wednesday 10 January 1917770
Thursday 11 January 1917660
Friday 12 January 1917220
Saturday 13 January 1917110
Sunday 14 January 1917120
Monday 15 January 1917111
Tuesday 16 January 1917220
Wednesday 17 January 1917320
Friday 19 January 1917220
Saturday 20 January 1917331
Sunday 21 January 1917110
Monday 22 January 1917650
Tuesday 23 January 1917440
Wednesday 24 January 1917441
Thursday 25 January 191712111
Friday 26 January 1917440
Saturday 27 January 1917540
Sunday 28 January 1917992
Tuesday 30 January 1917220
Thursday 1 February 1917441
Friday 2 February 1917760
Saturday 3 February 1917210
Sunday 4 February 1917552
Tuesday 6 February 1917990
Wednesday 7 February 1917110
Thursday 8 February 1917340
Friday 9 February 1917220
Saturday 10 February 1917440
Sunday 11 February 1917230
Monday 12 February 1917880
Tuesday 13 February 1917780
Wednesday 14 February 1917220
Thursday 15 February 1917340
Friday 16 February 1917110
Saturday 17 February 191710111
Sunday 18 February 191718170
Monday 19 February 1917970
Tuesday 20 February 1917550
Wednesday 21 February 1917230
Thursday 22 February 1917661
Friday 23 February 1917110
Saturday 24 February 1917771
Sunday 25 February 1917440
Monday 26 February 1917230
Tuesday 27 February 1917220
Wednesday 28 February 1917540
Thursday 1 March 1917550
Saturday 3 March 1917440
Sunday 4 March 1917660
Tuesday 6 March 1917780
Wednesday 7 March 1917640
Thursday 8 March 1917100
Friday 9 March 1917331
Saturday 10 March 1917330
Sunday 11 March 1917440
Monday 12 March 1917232
Wednesday 14 March 1917880
Thursday 15 March 1917881
Friday 16 March 1917550
Saturday 17 March 1917661
Sunday 18 March 1917220
Tuesday 20 March 1917560
Wednesday 21 March 1917550
Thursday 22 March 1917232
Saturday 24 March 1917440
Sunday 25 March 191712120
Monday 26 March 1917240
Tuesday 27 March 1917431
Wednesday 28 March 1917230
Thursday 29 March 1917330
Friday 30 March 1917460
Saturday 31 March 1917330
Sunday 1 April 1917431
Monday 2 April 191713133
Tuesday 3 April 1917440
Wednesday 4 April 1917561
Thursday 5 April 1917110
Friday 6 April 1917550
Saturday 7 April 1917660
Sunday 8 April 1917441
Monday 9 April 191768735
Tuesday 10 April 191723284
Wednesday 11 April 191730301
Thursday 12 April 19179101
Friday 13 April 191712111
Saturday 14 April 191714141
Sunday 15 April 1917440
Monday 16 April 191713133
Tuesday 17 April 1917680
Wednesday 18 April 1917341
Thursday 19 April 191718190
Friday 20 April 191712110
Saturday 21 April 191718191
Sunday 22 April 191720210
Monday 23 April 191781799
Tuesday 24 April 191737432
Wednesday 25 April 191732322
Thursday 26 April 191714162
Friday 27 April 1917340
Saturday 28 April 191741422
Sunday 29 April 191720201
Monday 30 April 191711131
Tuesday 1 May 191719201
Wednesday 2 May 1917570
Thursday 3 May 19171181227
Friday 4 May 191727272
Saturday 5 May 191717174
Sunday 6 May 191712140
Monday 7 May 191717190
Tuesday 8 May 19178100
Wednesday 9 May 1917881
Thursday 10 May 1917550
Friday 11 May 191713112
Saturday 12 May 191715144
Sunday 13 May 19171090
Monday 14 May 1917991
Tuesday 15 May 1917663
Wednesday 16 May 191712120
Thursday 17 May 191720220
Friday 18 May 1917220
Saturday 19 May 1917890
Sunday 20 May 191711100
Monday 21 May 1917881
Tuesday 22 May 1917220
Wednesday 23 May 1917450
Thursday 24 May 1917880
Friday 25 May 191714130
Saturday 26 May 1917551
Sunday 27 May 1917441
Monday 28 May 191712151
Tuesday 29 May 191712120
Wednesday 30 May 1917440
Thursday 31 May 1917440
Friday 1 June 1917320
Saturday 2 June 1917330
Sunday 3 June 19171190
Monday 4 June 1917890
Tuesday 5 June 1917880
Wednesday 6 June 191716152
Thursday 7 June 191749535
Friday 8 June 191710100
Saturday 9 June 191721210
Sunday 10 June 191719222
Monday 11 June 1917770
Tuesday 12 June 1917431
Wednesday 13 June 1917220
Thursday 14 June 191722260
Friday 15 June 191721210
Saturday 16 June 19171190
Sunday 17 June 1917890
Monday 18 June 1917540
Tuesday 19 June 1917560
Wednesday 20 June 191715171
Thursday 21 June 1917870
Friday 22 June 1917671
Saturday 23 June 1917111
Sunday 24 June 1917330
Monday 25 June 1917680
Tuesday 26 June 1917330
Wednesday 27 June 191713143
Thursday 28 June 19179100
Friday 29 June 1917991
Saturday 30 June 191711111
Sunday 1 July 1917770
Monday 2 July 1917220
Tuesday 3 July 191720230
Wednesday 4 July 1917660
Thursday 5 July 1917551
Friday 6 July 1917540
Saturday 7 July 1917441
Sunday 8 July 1917440
Monday 9 July 191713130
Tuesday 10 July 191725251
Wednesday 11 July 191712160
Thursday 12 July 1917770
Friday 13 July 1917980
Saturday 14 July 19171091
Sunday 15 July 1917760
Monday 16 July 1917451
Tuesday 17 July 19178103
Wednesday 18 July 1917660
Thursday 19 July 1917652
Friday 20 July 191710112
Saturday 21 July 1917541
Sunday 22 July 191714161
Monday 23 July 1917770
Tuesday 24 July 191719193
Wednesday 25 July 1917781
Thursday 26 July 1917790
Friday 27 July 191712121
Saturday 28 July 1917660
Sunday 29 July 1917771
Monday 30 July 1917670
Tuesday 31 July 191714415019
Wednesday 1 August 191754592
Thursday 2 August 191728300
Friday 3 August 191735380
Saturday 4 August 191716180
Sunday 5 August 191713141
Monday 6 August 191712141
Tuesday 7 August 1917760
Wednesday 8 August 19171090
Thursday 9 August 1917770
Friday 10 August 191727272
Saturday 11 August 1917891
Sunday 12 August 1917890
Monday 13 August 1917890
Tuesday 14 August 191714160
Wednesday 15 August 191717192
Thursday 16 August 191792922
Friday 17 August 191713151
Saturday 18 August 1917791
Sunday 19 August 191712140
Monday 20 August 1917781
Tuesday 21 August 1917891
Wednesday 22 August 191737394
Thursday 23 August 191719212
Friday 24 August 191721232
Saturday 25 August 191712141
Sunday 26 August 191727294
Monday 27 August 191720200
Tuesday 28 August 191711121
Wednesday 29 August 1917772
Thursday 30 August 1917220
Friday 31 August 191714141
Saturday 1 September 1917220
Sunday 2 September 1917330
Monday 3 September 1917550
Wednesday 5 September 1917990
Thursday 6 September 191715160
Friday 7 September 1917990
Saturday 8 September 1917990
Sunday 9 September 191715170
Monday 10 September 191712142
Tuesday 11 September 1917881
Wednesday 12 September 1917340
Thursday 13 September 1917340
Friday 14 September 1917440
Saturday 15 September 1917110
Sunday 16 September 1917780
Monday 17 September 19178110
Tuesday 18 September 191710110
Wednesday 19 September 191711122
Thursday 20 September 19171161158
Friday 21 September 191747480
Saturday 22 September 191724261
Sunday 23 September 191716182
Monday 24 September 191721212
Tuesday 25 September 191736381
Wednesday 26 September 191764744
Thursday 27 September 191717170
Friday 28 September 1917890
Saturday 29 September 191715151
Sunday 30 September 19179100
Monday 1 October 191711111
Tuesday 2 October 1917990
Wednesday 3 October 191720221
Thursday 4 October 191787903
Friday 5 October 191731338
Saturday 6 October 191718204
Sunday 7 October 1917990
Monday 8 October 191722201
Tuesday 9 October 191758646
Wednesday 10 October 191748483
Thursday 11 October 191715151
Friday 12 October 191749504
Saturday 13 October 1917330
Sunday 14 October 191711110
Monday 15 October 1917330
Tuesday 16 October 1917780
Wednesday 17 October 191715140
Thursday 18 October 19178101
Friday 19 October 1917570
Saturday 20 October 191721222
Sunday 21 October 191710100
Monday 22 October 191726273
Tuesday 23 October 191714162
Wednesday 24 October 1917440
Thursday 25 October 191714150
Friday 26 October 191782866
Saturday 27 October 191712120
Sunday 28 October 1917550
Monday 29 October 1917551
Tuesday 30 October 1917970
Wednesday 31 October 1917660
Thursday 1 November 191710121
Friday 2 November 191714132
Saturday 3 November 1917780
Sunday 4 November 19179100
Monday 5 November 1917440
Tuesday 6 November 191727271
Wednesday 7 November 1917331
Thursday 8 November 19178100
Friday 9 November 191712120
Saturday 10 November 191717150
Sunday 11 November 191719214
Monday 12 November 1917110
Tuesday 13 November 1917651
Wednesday 14 November 191710101
Thursday 15 November 1917330
Friday 16 November 1917660
Saturday 17 November 1917771
Sunday 18 November 1917783
Monday 19 November 1917441
Tuesday 20 November 191738391
Wednesday 21 November 1917770
Thursday 22 November 191717150
Friday 23 November 191724233
Saturday 24 November 191715172
Sunday 25 November 191719230
Monday 26 November 191721203
Tuesday 27 November 191710102
Wednesday 28 November 191712121
Thursday 29 November 191721203
Friday 30 November 19171301376
Saturday 1 December 191719204
Sunday 2 December 191756570
Monday 3 December 191731311
Tuesday 4 December 19171090
Wednesday 5 December 191719211
Thursday 6 December 191720233
Friday 7 December 1917352
Saturday 8 December 191710100
Sunday 9 December 1917881
Monday 10 December 1917660
Tuesday 11 December 1917860
Wednesday 12 December 1917780
Thursday 13 December 1917860
Friday 14 December 1917330
Saturday 15 December 1917540
Sunday 16 December 1917440
Monday 17 December 1917440
Tuesday 18 December 1917350
Wednesday 19 December 1917760
Thursday 20 December 1917550
Friday 21 December 1917560
Saturday 22 December 191712131
Sunday 23 December 1917220
Monday 24 December 1917321
Wednesday 26 December 1917451
Thursday 27 December 191716161
Friday 28 December 1917660
Saturday 29 December 1917220
Sunday 30 December 191711110
Monday 31 December 1917880
Tuesday 1 January 1918330
Wednesday 2 January 1918320
Thursday 3 January 1918990
Sunday 6 January 1918110
Monday 7 January 1918221
Tuesday 8 January 1918680
Wednesday 9 January 1918330
Thursday 10 January 1918440
Friday 11 January 1918330
Saturday 12 January 1918330
Sunday 13 January 1918110
Monday 14 January 1918760
Tuesday 15 January 1918331
Wednesday 16 January 1918220
Thursday 17 January 1918440
Friday 18 January 1918331
Saturday 19 January 1918110
Sunday 20 January 1918221
Monday 21 January 1918220
Tuesday 22 January 1918220
Wednesday 23 January 1918441
Thursday 24 January 1918660
Friday 25 January 1918551
Saturday 26 January 1918450
Sunday 27 January 1918220
Monday 28 January 1918550
Tuesday 29 January 1918230
Thursday 31 January 1918232
Friday 1 February 1918221
Sunday 3 February 1918110
Monday 4 February 1918110
Tuesday 5 February 1918110
Thursday 7 February 1918220
Friday 8 February 1918110
Saturday 9 February 1918430
Sunday 10 February 1918110
Tuesday 12 February 1918221
Wednesday 13 February 1918110
Thursday 14 February 1918220
Friday 15 February 1918320
Saturday 16 February 1918340
Sunday 17 February 1918330
Tuesday 19 February 1918780
Wednesday 20 February 1918220
Thursday 21 February 1918110
Friday 22 February 1918330
Saturday 23 February 1918220
Sunday 24 February 1918210
Monday 25 February 1918440
Tuesday 26 February 1918220
Wednesday 27 February 1918220
Friday 1 March 1918100
Saturday 2 March 1918550
Sunday 3 March 1918230
Monday 4 March 1918330
Tuesday 5 March 1918230
Thursday 7 March 1918330
Friday 8 March 1918342
Saturday 9 March 1918991
Sunday 10 March 1918210
Monday 11 March 1918981
Tuesday 12 March 1918661
Wednesday 13 March 1918220
Thursday 14 March 1918220
Friday 15 March 1918100
Saturday 16 March 1918440
Sunday 17 March 1918220
Monday 18 March 1918230
Tuesday 19 March 1918550
Wednesday 20 March 1918650
Thursday 21 March 191847749533
Friday 22 March 19181361386
Saturday 23 March 191879773
Sunday 24 March 19181301383
Monday 25 March 191864683
Tuesday 26 March 191894937
Wednesday 27 March 191862644
Thursday 28 March 19181071109
Friday 29 March 191831312
Saturday 30 March 191831362
Sunday 31 March 191819180
Monday 1 April 191817160
Tuesday 2 April 1918881
Wednesday 3 April 191812122
Thursday 4 April 191812120
Friday 5 April 191840422
Saturday 6 April 191810100
Sunday 7 April 1918450
Monday 8 April 1918664
Tuesday 9 April 191879855
Wednesday 10 April 191885906
Thursday 11 April 191870773
Friday 12 April 1918991013
Saturday 13 April 191851563
Sunday 14 April 191853583
Monday 15 April 191848512
Tuesday 16 April 191833321
Wednesday 17 April 191831364
Thursday 18 April 191881873
Friday 19 April 191822250
Saturday 20 April 191825312
Sunday 21 April 191812131
Monday 22 April 191816181
Tuesday 23 April 191815171
Wednesday 24 April 191857604
Thursday 25 April 191883804
Friday 26 April 191839404
Saturday 27 April 191815172
Sunday 28 April 191813131
Monday 29 April 191828324
Tuesday 30 April 191817152
Wednesday 1 May 1918770
Thursday 2 May 191811110
Friday 3 May 1918670
Saturday 4 May 1918871
Sunday 5 May 191815172
Monday 6 May 191817191
Tuesday 7 May 1918440
Wednesday 8 May 191818190
Thursday 9 May 1918660
Friday 10 May 1918780
Saturday 11 May 1918560
Sunday 12 May 1918550
Monday 13 May 1918441
Tuesday 14 May 191813160
Wednesday 15 May 1918451
Thursday 16 May 1918771
Friday 17 May 191811100
Saturday 18 May 1918560
Sunday 19 May 1918110
Monday 20 May 19189101
Tuesday 21 May 1918661
Wednesday 22 May 1918550
Thursday 23 May 1918560
Friday 24 May 1918220
Saturday 25 May 1918550
Sunday 26 May 1918550
Monday 27 May 191816617212
Tuesday 28 May 191823221
Wednesday 29 May 191828263
Thursday 30 May 191821194
Friday 31 May 191826260
Saturday 1 June 191812122
Sunday 2 June 1918780
Monday 3 June 1918350
Tuesday 4 June 19188101
Wednesday 5 June 19188100
Thursday 6 June 191822221
Friday 7 June 1918771
Saturday 8 June 1918991
Sunday 9 June 191811140
Monday 10 June 1918880
Tuesday 11 June 1918340
Wednesday 12 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918221
Friday 14 June 1918340
Saturday 15 June 1918330
Sunday 16 June 1918780
Monday 17 June 19189120
Tuesday 18 June 191811131
Wednesday 19 June 1918781
Thursday 20 June 1918672
Friday 21 June 1918110
Saturday 22 June 1918771
Sunday 23 June 1918110
Monday 24 June 1918870
Tuesday 25 June 1918441
Wednesday 26 June 19189120
Thursday 27 June 1918780
Friday 28 June 191814141
Saturday 29 June 1918783
Sunday 30 June 1918560
Monday 1 July 1918550
Tuesday 2 July 1918880
Wednesday 3 July 1918320
Thursday 4 July 1918670
Friday 5 July 1918320
Saturday 6 July 19189120
Sunday 7 July 1918891
Monday 8 July 191811140
Tuesday 9 July 1918891
Wednesday 10 July 1918683
Thursday 11 July 1918110
Friday 12 July 1918451
Saturday 13 July 1918440
Sunday 14 July 1918440
Monday 15 July 1918220
Tuesday 16 July 1918770
Wednesday 17 July 1918442
Thursday 18 July 1918552
Friday 19 July 19181080
Saturday 20 July 191826273
Sunday 21 July 191811110
Monday 22 July 1918330
Tuesday 23 July 191822220
Wednesday 24 July 191814140
Thursday 25 July 19189100
Friday 26 July 19189121
Saturday 27 July 1918550
Sunday 28 July 191811121
Monday 29 July 191816150
Tuesday 30 July 1918770
Wednesday 31 July 1918780
Thursday 1 August 191811110
Friday 2 August 1918990
Saturday 3 August 1918550
Sunday 4 August 1918330
Monday 5 August 1918230
Tuesday 6 August 1918330
Wednesday 7 August 19181091
Thursday 8 August 191812120
Friday 9 August 1918330
Saturday 10 August 191810100
Sunday 11 August 191821233
Monday 12 August 191811110
Tuesday 13 August 1918670
Wednesday 14 August 1918550
Thursday 15 August 1918650
Friday 16 August 1918330
Saturday 17 August 1918770
Sunday 18 August 1918770
Monday 19 August 1918660
Tuesday 20 August 1918880
Wednesday 21 August 191829281
Thursday 22 August 191832321
Friday 23 August 191840395
Saturday 24 August 191824251
Sunday 25 August 191817183
Monday 26 August 191830300
Tuesday 27 August 191824291
Wednesday 28 August 191823233
Thursday 29 August 191823260
Friday 30 August 191816171
Saturday 31 August 191836385
Sunday 1 September 191813152
Monday 2 September 191856606
Tuesday 3 September 191818174
Wednesday 4 September 191823252
Thursday 5 September 191812121
Friday 6 September 191815163
Saturday 7 September 1918881
Sunday 8 September 191817201
Monday 9 September 19189101
Tuesday 10 September 191821212
Wednesday 11 September 191815153
Thursday 12 September 191814144
Friday 13 September 191815140
Saturday 14 September 191812120
Sunday 15 September 191814151
Monday 16 September 1918561
Tuesday 17 September 1918970
Wednesday 18 September 191860656
Thursday 19 September 191834373
Friday 20 September 191835375
Saturday 21 September 191847496
Sunday 22 September 191819200
Monday 23 September 191823252
Tuesday 24 September 191824260
Wednesday 25 September 191820222
Thursday 26 September 191817170
Friday 27 September 191858616
Saturday 28 September 191845480
Sunday 29 September 191852557
Monday 30 September 191837352
Tuesday 1 October 191833290
Wednesday 2 October 191838391
Thursday 3 October 191838374
Friday 4 October 191829281
Saturday 5 October 191822241
Sunday 6 October 191829315
Monday 7 October 191823241
Tuesday 8 October 191853543
Wednesday 9 October 191820220
Thursday 10 October 191825230
Friday 11 October 191827283
Saturday 12 October 191830315
Sunday 13 October 191825231
Monday 14 October 191846475
Tuesday 15 October 191821221
Wednesday 16 October 191815160
Thursday 17 October 191844476
Friday 18 October 191830352
Saturday 19 October 191838424
Sunday 20 October 191841411
Monday 21 October 191833373
Tuesday 22 October 191821242
Wednesday 23 October 191842494
Thursday 24 October 191847536
Friday 25 October 191839443
Saturday 26 October 191824211
Sunday 27 October 191830313
Monday 28 October 191832331
Tuesday 29 October 191837372
Wednesday 30 October 191827265
Thursday 31 October 191833313
Friday 1 November 191843452
Saturday 2 November 191827292
Sunday 3 November 191818171
Monday 4 November 191869777
Tuesday 5 November 191834322
Wednesday 6 November 191845463
Thursday 7 November 191825273
Friday 8 November 191822232
Saturday 9 November 191833364
Sunday 10 November 191827324
Monday 11 November 191818173
Tuesday 12 November 191815131
Wednesday 13 November 191817152
Thursday 14 November 1918870
Friday 15 November 19181490
Saturday 16 November 191813121
Sunday 17 November 19181291
Monday 18 November 191819200
Tuesday 19 November 1918570
Wednesday 20 November 19181092
Thursday 21 November 191814152
Friday 22 November 19181190
Saturday 23 November 1918563
Sunday 24 November 191811113
Monday 25 November 1918770
Tuesday 26 November 1918552
Wednesday 27 November 191813145
Thursday 28 November 1918560
Friday 29 November 1918660
Saturday 30 November 1918661
Sunday 1 December 1918661
Monday 2 December 1918450
Tuesday 3 December 1918771
Wednesday 4 December 1918220
Thursday 5 December 1918330
Friday 6 December 1918210
Saturday 7 December 1918661
Sunday 8 December 1918540
Monday 9 December 1918450
Tuesday 10 December 1918350
Wednesday 11 December 1918330
Thursday 12 December 1918450
Friday 13 December 1918440
Saturday 14 December 1918441
Sunday 15 December 1918230
Monday 16 December 1918230
Tuesday 17 December 1918110
Wednesday 18 December 1918541
Thursday 19 December 1918340
Friday 20 December 1918210
Saturday 21 December 1918661
Sunday 22 December 1918220
Monday 23 December 1918210
Tuesday 24 December 1918340
Wednesday 25 December 1918551
Thursday 26 December 1918200
Sunday 29 December 1918110
Monday 30 December 1918560
Tuesday 31 December 1918120
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Thursday 2 January 1919331
Friday 3 January 1919330
Saturday 4 January 1919220
Sunday 5 January 1919330
Tuesday 7 January 1919330
Wednesday 8 January 1919330
Saturday 11 January 1919220
Sunday 12 January 1919110
Monday 13 January 1919110
Tuesday 14 January 1919231
Friday 17 January 1919330
Saturday 18 January 1919110
Sunday 19 January 1919220
Monday 20 January 1919120
Wednesday 22 January 1919330
Thursday 23 January 1919110
Friday 24 January 1919220
Saturday 25 January 1919110
Sunday 26 January 1919110
Tuesday 28 January 1919100
Wednesday 29 January 1919110
Thursday 30 January 1919111
Friday 31 January 1919110
Saturday 1 February 1919560
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Monday 3 February 1919330
Wednesday 5 February 1919563
Thursday 6 February 1919111
Friday 7 February 1919550
Saturday 8 February 1919450
Sunday 9 February 1919341
Tuesday 11 February 1919560
Wednesday 12 February 1919430
Thursday 13 February 1919210
Friday 14 February 1919551
Saturday 15 February 1919550
Sunday 16 February 1919230
Monday 17 February 1919460
Tuesday 18 February 1919560
Wednesday 19 February 19197112
Thursday 20 February 1919550
Friday 21 February 1919451
Saturday 22 February 1919440
Sunday 23 February 1919440
Monday 24 February 1919451
Tuesday 25 February 1919781
Wednesday 26 February 1919760
Thursday 27 February 1919330
Saturday 1 March 1919200
Sunday 2 March 1919220
Monday 3 March 1919110
Tuesday 4 March 1919331
Wednesday 5 March 1919220
Thursday 6 March 1919110
Friday 7 March 1919560
Saturday 8 March 1919550
Sunday 9 March 1919331
Monday 10 March 1919110
Tuesday 11 March 1919221
Wednesday 12 March 1919220
Thursday 13 March 1919330
Saturday 15 March 1919220
Sunday 16 March 1919220
Tuesday 18 March 1919441
Wednesday 19 March 1919110
Thursday 20 March 1919220
Friday 21 March 1919230
Saturday 22 March 1919210
Sunday 23 March 1919221
Tuesday 25 March 1919441
Wednesday 26 March 1919110
Thursday 27 March 1919110
Friday 28 March 1919110
Saturday 29 March 1919440
Sunday 30 March 1919110
Monday 31 March 1919220
Tuesday 1 April 1919232
Friday 4 April 1919230
Saturday 5 April 1919231
Monday 7 April 1919110
Thursday 10 April 1919330
Friday 11 April 1919220
Sunday 13 April 1919221
Monday 14 April 1919210
Wednesday 16 April 1919110
Friday 18 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919110
Sunday 20 April 1919110
Thursday 24 April 1919110
Friday 25 April 1919100
Saturday 26 April 1919111
Sunday 27 April 1919340
Wednesday 30 April 1919100
Friday 2 May 1919110
Saturday 3 May 1919110
Sunday 4 May 1919220
Monday 5 May 1919110
Friday 9 May 1919110
Saturday 10 May 1919440
Sunday 11 May 1919110
Monday 12 May 1919110
Tuesday 13 May 1919120
Thursday 15 May 1919110
Friday 16 May 1919111
Saturday 17 May 1919210
Sunday 18 May 1919110
Tuesday 20 May 1919320
Wednesday 21 May 1919100
Saturday 24 May 1919331
Sunday 25 May 1919110
Monday 26 May 1919221
Wednesday 28 May 1919110
Saturday 31 May 1919330
Tuesday 3 June 1919110
Wednesday 4 June 1919110
Sunday 8 June 1919110
Monday 9 June 1919230
Tuesday 10 June 1919221
Thursday 12 June 1919210
Friday 13 June 1919220
Saturday 14 June 1919230
Thursday 19 June 1919110
Saturday 21 June 1919110
Sunday 22 June 1919110
Monday 23 June 1919220
Tuesday 24 June 1919220
Thursday 26 June 1919120
Friday 27 June 1919110
Wednesday 2 July 1919110
Friday 4 July 1919110
Sunday 6 July 1919111
Thursday 10 July 1919340
Sunday 13 July 1919110
Monday 14 July 1919342
Wednesday 16 July 1919110
Thursday 17 July 1919220
Saturday 19 July 1919110
Sunday 20 July 1919110
Monday 21 July 1919100
Wednesday 23 July 1919110
Thursday 24 July 1919110
Friday 25 July 1919110
Saturday 26 July 1919110
Wednesday 30 July 1919111
Tuesday 5 August 1919110
Wednesday 6 August 1919220
Saturday 9 August 1919220
Wednesday 13 August 1919111
Friday 15 August 1919220
Monday 18 August 1919110
Tuesday 19 August 1919220
Wednesday 20 August 1919122
Thursday 21 August 1919110
Monday 25 August 1919221
Wednesday 27 August 1919220
Thursday 28 August 1919100
Saturday 30 August 1919110
Sunday 31 August 1919110
Monday 1 September 1919440
Wednesday 3 September 1919220
Thursday 4 September 1919450
Saturday 6 September 1919210
Sunday 7 September 1919110
Tuesday 9 September 1919230
Friday 12 September 1919110
Saturday 13 September 1919320
Sunday 14 September 1919220
Wednesday 17 September 1919220
Thursday 18 September 1919210
Saturday 20 September 1919110
Sunday 21 September 1919110
Monday 22 September 1919230
Saturday 27 September 1919110
Sunday 28 September 1919230
Monday 29 September 1919110
Tuesday 30 September 1919100
Wednesday 1 October 1919110
Thursday 2 October 1919450
Friday 3 October 1919120
Saturday 4 October 1919110
Sunday 5 October 1919110
Tuesday 7 October 1919110
Saturday 11 October 1919110
Tuesday 14 October 1919110
Friday 17 October 1919110
Saturday 18 October 1919110
Sunday 19 October 1919120
Tuesday 21 October 1919122
Thursday 23 October 1919220
Thursday 30 October 1919211
Friday 31 October 1919110
Saturday 1 November 1919111
Sunday 2 November 1919110
Monday 3 November 1919110
Thursday 6 November 1919110
Friday 7 November 1919110
Tuesday 11 November 1919111
Wednesday 12 November 1919110
Saturday 15 November 1919110
Sunday 16 November 1919220
Monday 17 November 1919111
Wednesday 19 November 1919220
Friday 21 November 1919111
Tuesday 25 November 1919120
Friday 28 November 1919111
Sunday 30 November 1919210
Monday 1 December 1919110
Tuesday 2 December 1919110
Wednesday 3 December 1919220
Thursday 4 December 1919330
Saturday 6 December 1919110
Sunday 7 December 1919110
Monday 8 December 1919210
Wednesday 10 December 1919330
Thursday 11 December 1919100
Saturday 13 December 1919111
Tuesday 16 December 1919230
Thursday 18 December 1919111
Sunday 21 December 1919100
Monday 22 December 1919120
Tuesday 23 December 1919340
Thursday 25 December 1919220
Tuesday 30 December 1919220
Wednesday 31 December 1919232
Thursday 1 January 1920351
Sunday 4 January 1920220
Tuesday 6 January 1920110
Wednesday 7 January 1920210
Thursday 8 January 1920110
Friday 9 January 1920110
Saturday 10 January 1920220
Tuesday 13 January 1920100
Thursday 15 January 1920110
Saturday 17 January 1920220
Tuesday 20 January 1920431
Friday 23 January 1920100
Saturday 24 January 1920100
Monday 26 January 1920220
Wednesday 28 January 1920100
Friday 30 January 1920122
Saturday 31 January 1920220
Monday 2 February 1920111
Wednesday 4 February 1920110
Monday 9 February 1920110
Wednesday 11 February 1920110
Friday 13 February 1920220
Wednesday 18 February 1920100
Friday 20 February 1920331
Wednesday 25 February 1920110
Saturday 28 February 1920111
Sunday 29 February 1920230
Saturday 6 March 1920220
Monday 8 March 1920210
Thursday 11 March 1920110
Sunday 14 March 1920230
Tuesday 16 March 1920220
Wednesday 17 March 1920220
Saturday 20 March 1920110
Sunday 21 March 1920210
Monday 22 March 1920110
Sunday 4 April 1920110
Thursday 8 April 1920120
Saturday 10 April 1920110
Monday 12 April 1920230
Tuesday 13 April 1920100
Wednesday 14 April 1920110
Thursday 15 April 1920111
Sunday 18 April 1920110
Tuesday 20 April 1920220
Wednesday 21 April 1920220
Thursday 22 April 1920220
Saturday 24 April 1920110
Sunday 25 April 1920110
Tuesday 27 April 1920321
Thursday 29 April 1920110
Friday 30 April 1920120
Saturday 1 May 1920110
Wednesday 5 May 1920110
Saturday 8 May 1920220
Sunday 9 May 1920230
Tuesday 11 May 1920110
Saturday 15 May 1920110
Wednesday 19 May 1920110
Thursday 20 May 1920110
Saturday 22 May 1920111
Wednesday 26 May 1920100
Thursday 27 May 1920120
Saturday 29 May 1920110
Sunday 30 May 1920120
Monday 31 May 1920110
Wednesday 2 June 1920110
Thursday 3 June 1920320
Saturday 5 June 1920110
Monday 7 June 1920232
Thursday 10 June 1920110
Friday 11 June 1920230
Saturday 12 June 1920100
Monday 14 June 1920221
Tuesday 15 June 1920110
Friday 18 June 1920110
Saturday 19 June 1920220
Monday 21 June 1920110
Wednesday 23 June 1920110
Thursday 24 June 1920220
Saturday 26 June 1920120
Monday 28 June 1920230
Thursday 1 July 1920111
Friday 2 July 1920110
Wednesday 7 July 1920110
Thursday 8 July 1920220
Saturday 10 July 1920110
Sunday 11 July 1920100
Wednesday 14 July 1920110
Saturday 24 July 1920110
Wednesday 28 July 1920110
Friday 30 July 1920120
Tuesday 3 August 1920111
Wednesday 4 August 1920100
Thursday 5 August 1920110
Friday 6 August 1920110
Monday 9 August 1920110
Wednesday 11 August 1920110
Saturday 14 August 1920110
Monday 16 August 1920120
Wednesday 18 August 1920110
Thursday 19 August 1920230
Friday 20 August 1920100
Tuesday 24 August 1920100
Wednesday 25 August 1920110
Saturday 28 August 1920110
Monday 30 August 1920120
Tuesday 31 August 1920111
Wednesday 1 September 1920220
Friday 3 September 1920110
Wednesday 8 September 1920110
Monday 13 September 1920110
Wednesday 15 September 1920110
Friday 17 September 1920220
Sunday 19 September 1920110
Wednesday 22 September 1920120
Friday 24 September 1920110
Monday 27 September 1920111
Tuesday 28 September 1920220
Wednesday 29 September 1920110
Thursday 30 September 1920120
Friday 1 October 1920100
Sunday 3 October 1920110
Monday 4 October 1920110
Tuesday 5 October 1920110
Saturday 9 October 1920110
Sunday 17 October 1920220
Monday 1 November 1920220
Tuesday 2 November 1920100
Thursday 4 November 1920110
Friday 5 November 1920110
Wednesday 10 November 1920110
Thursday 11 November 1920110
Wednesday 24 November 1920120
Friday 26 November 1920220
Sunday 28 November 1920110
Monday 29 November 1920110
Wednesday 1 December 1920120
Thursday 2 December 1920110
Saturday 4 December 1920110
Friday 10 December 1920100
Friday 17 December 1920110
Monday 20 December 1920110
Tuesday 21 December 1920220
Wednesday 29 December 1920100
Thursday 30 December 1920120
Saturday 8 January 1921111
Sunday 9 January 1921110
Tuesday 11 January 1921110
Wednesday 12 January 1921110
Thursday 13 January 1921111
Monday 17 January 1921210
Friday 21 January 1921221
Saturday 29 January 1921100
Friday 4 February 1921200
Saturday 5 February 1921120
Sunday 13 February 1921110
Thursday 3 March 1921110
Saturday 5 March 1921110
Wednesday 9 March 1921100
Tuesday 15 March 1921220
Monday 21 March 1921111
Saturday 26 March 1921110
Monday 28 March 1921110
Tuesday 29 March 1921110
Wednesday 30 March 1921110
Thursday 31 March 1921110
Saturday 9 April 1921100
Tuesday 26 April 1921110
Monday 2 May 1921100
Saturday 7 May 1921110
Saturday 14 May 1921110
Friday 20 May 1921110
Thursday 26 May 1921100
Sunday 5 June 1921110
Thursday 9 June 1921110
Wednesday 15 June 1921110
Thursday 16 June 1921110
Sunday 19 June 1921110
Monday 27 June 1921110
Tuesday 28 June 1921110
Thursday 30 June 1921100
Monday 4 July 1921221
Friday 8 July 1921100
Saturday 16 July 1921220
Monday 18 July 1921120
Tuesday 19 July 1921110
Wednesday 3 August 1921110
Sunday 7 August 1921220
Tuesday 9 August 1921110
Monday 15 August 1921110
Monday 29 August 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Glasgow1301253
Edinburgh1251247
Govan49471
Aberdeen24240
Dundee22211
Cathcart13100
Greenock11100
Paisley11101
NelsonPendle1090
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf10121
Old Monkland990
KeighleyBradford9100
Dumfries991
Perth980
ColnePendle9100
ShrewsburyShropshire9110
Hawick990
BarryVale of Glamorgan983
Falkirk880
Bothwell882
Inverness and Bona890
TodmordenCalderdale880
CreweCheshire East883
LowestoftEast Suffolk880
RushdenEast Northamptonshire870
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire880
Saffron WaldenUttlesford770
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire760
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen780
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin781
TridentBradford760
Cambusnethan771
StanleyCounty Durham770
WorkingtonAllerdale770
Kilmarnock770
KidderminsterWyre Forest770
Ayr770
FarnhamWaverley771
WhitehavenCopeland780
Eastwood770
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk770
MorleyLeeds660
Cambuslang660
SalisburyWiltshire661
PenrithEden661
TringDacorum660
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham660
Dunoon and Kilmun640
Stow HillNewport670
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester670
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire653
Central Swindon SouthSwindon661
LlanelliCarmarthenshire660
ThameSouth Oxfordshire660
Grangemouth650
Markinch650
BanburyCherwell660
Galashiels642
PadihamBurnley670
Blandford ForumDorset650
AshingtonNorthumberland660
Peterhead631
ChichesterChichester661
Shaw and CromptonOldham650
ArundelArun540
Jedburgh550
CastleCardiff552
Kirkcaldy and Dysart550
GrangetownCardiff550
WarwickWarwick552
Dalziel551
Carluke550
RhylDenbighshire540
EgremontCopeland540
Stirling540
MacclesfieldCheshire East553
Penicuik550
ExmouthEast Devon542
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham550
ClitheroeRibble Valley550
Larbert550
Rutherglen551
CastleSwansea552
Hamilton560
SpennymoorCounty Durham550
MarchFenland550
Brechin553
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees550
City of DurhamCounty Durham550
BourneSouth Kesteven551
SandownIsle of Wight550
HalsteadBraintree551
MaryportAllerdale550
St Ninians430
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon440
Moffat430
BroseleyShropshire440
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of441
SleafordNorth Kesteven430
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester440
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf441
CuckfieldMid Sussex430
LouthEast Lindsey440
Alloa440
MalvernMalvern Hills430
SplottCardiff442
BurtonEast Staffordshire430
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick440
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire440
NewburyWest Berkshire440
LedburyHerefordshire, County of440
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland440
Dunfermline440
Oswestry RuralShropshire420
AltonEast Hampshire441
SwanageDorset440
DoverDover440
RamsgateThanet431
RiversideCardiff441
RamseyHuntingdonshire440
Campbeltown440
FavershamSwale441
StanhopeCounty Durham440
HorwichBolton430
TruroCornwall440
YeovilSouth Somerset431
GodalmingWaverley441
Stone RuralStafford441
Arbroath and St Vigeans440
LudlowShropshire441
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead430
KirkburtonKirklees430
HerefordHerefordshire, County of441
ChatterisFenland440
Denny440
Dornoch440
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth430
Lanark450
KendalSouth Lakeland450
MossleyTameside440
GainsboroughWest Lindsey431
VictoriaNewport440
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire440
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire430
BargoedCaerphilly432
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills331
BecclesEast Suffolk330
NewhavenLewes342
BadgeworthTewkesbury331
Urr320
LoughtonEpping Forest320
MildenhallWest Suffolk330
ClaytonBradford330
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire330
Kilbirnie330
SaddleworthOldham340
HolsworthyTorridge330
NantwichCheshire East330
MirfieldKirklees331
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire330
Killarow and Kilmeny330
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales330
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey331
SandhurstBracknell Forest330
OundleEast Northamptonshire331
RuthinDenbighshire300
PrudhoeNorthumberland330
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire330
GarstangWyre330
IlkleyBradford330
Auchterderran330
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe330
ShildonCounty Durham330
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil330
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland320
Fordyce330
HorsforthLeeds330
Ogmore ValleyBridgend332
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire320
HertfordEast Hertfordshire331
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales330
Dirleton320
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh330
WokinghamWokingham330
HettonSunderland332
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin330
DesboroughKettering333
Old Kilpatrick330
KeswickAllerdale341
CongletonCheshire East330
Wick330
WingAylesbury Vale330
MiddlewichCheshire East330
Ardrossan330
LittlehamptonArun350
WelshpoolPowys332
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire330
AlsagerCheshire East332
CaernarfonGwynedd330
CockermouthAllerdale330
HungerfordWest Berkshire330
PrescotKnowsley320
Charlton KingsCheltenham330
Scoonie320
StaveleyChesterfield330
Linlithgow331
WymondhamSouth Norfolk331
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells331
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme341
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest330
RoathCardiff330
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford330
Lesmahagow330
LlandderfelGwynedd320
Montrose330
New BradwellMilton Keynes330
StamfordSouth Kesteven330
OswestryShropshire331
NestonCheshire West and Chester320
SharnbrookBedford330
Troqueer330
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire330
IxworthWest Suffolk330
WarminsterWiltshire330
MaldonMaldon330
StroudStroud330
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet331
BarfordWarwick330
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon330
WedmoreSedgemoor331
WisbechFenland320
Prestonkirk331
Dalserf330
St StephenSt Albans330
ColefordForest of Dean331
VerwoodDorset330
SheernessSwale330
Innerleithen330
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot330
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington320
CefnWrexham330
Crieff330
BungayEast Suffolk330
NewickLewes320
Sleat320
RippondenCalderdale320
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham330
CamborneCornwall331
UplandsSwansea331
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire332
Kelso320
ShobnallEast Staffordshire320
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot330
LiskeardCornwall320
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey320
TrowbridgeWiltshire330
SeahamCounty Durham330
RothwellKettering331
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester340
BelperAmber Valley320
Market LavingtonWiltshire330
BrierfieldPendle330
BreconPowys330
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden340
Holme ValleyKirklees330
SudburyBabergh320
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales330
SkiptonCraven330
Monkton and Prestwick320
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire330
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens220
CheddarSedgemoor222
Forfar220
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire230
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire221
FleetwoodWyre221
HednesfordCannock Chase220
Kings SomborneTest Valley222
SomershamHuntingdonshire220
AbergavennyMonmouthshire220
BedaleHambleton210
CheshamChiltern220
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys222
OakhamRutland220
Uphall220
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire220
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea200
KempstonBedford232
EshCounty Durham220
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf220
BerkhamstedDacorum220
RydeIsle of Wight220
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire220
KnaresboroughHarrogate220
ShaftesburyDorset220
NewportTelford and Wrekin220
CowlingCraven230
WhyteleafeTandridge230
HytheFolkestone and Hythe210
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire210
Annan220
Bellie220
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire220
AlfretonAmber Valley211
DisleyCheshire East220
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey220
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire220
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire220
Great BardfieldBraintree220
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey221
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness220
WooreShropshire220
ShaldonTeignbridge220
WinslowAylesbury Vale220
PinxtonBolsover220
Bathgate221
LlangadogCarmarthenshire221
Stonehouse220
CockfieldCounty Durham220
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf220
Colwyn BayConwy220
New Deer220
KingsbridgeSouth Hams220
BlythNorthumberland220
NewchurchIsle of Wight230
SproughtonBabergh210
DevizesWiltshire210
GodstoneTandridge220
Ravenstone with SnibstoneNorth West Leicestershire220
HordenCounty Durham220
Cadder220
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Shepton MalletMendip210
RiponHarrogate230
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe230
ClunShropshire220
CroftWarrington220
WhistonKnowsley210
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley220
Rosskeen220
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of221
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes220
Holmes ChapelCheshire East211
MortonNorth East Derbyshire230
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon220
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood220
DalstonCarlisle220
Fyvie220
WoodleyWokingham220
LancingAdur210
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven220
FinedonWellingborough220
Snizort220
RadwinterUttlesford220
SabdenRibble Valley220
Kilmore and Kilbride220
Dunblane and Lecropt220
Saline220
BrinkworthWiltshire220
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire220
Rothesay220
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot230
BuckfastleighTeignbridge220
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight211
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate221
CantonCardiff220
NewentForest of Dean220
MelkshamWiltshire220
Ratho220
Kirkconnel210
WarlinghamTandridge220
CwmbwrlaSwansea220
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire220
PeltonCounty Durham220
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley220
Caerlaverock220
BarntonCheshire West and Chester220
RadstockBath and North East Somerset210
WellsMendip220
OakamoorStaffordshire Moorlands220
NorthchurchDacorum230
MistleyTendring220
Cardross220
RuabonWrexham220
WesthoughtonBolton220
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley220
Wemyss220
KnightonPowys220
ClowneBolsover220
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland220
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf220
ShepshedCharnwood220
Great TorringtonTorridge220
Kilfinan210
Fetteresso220
NormantonWakefield220
BracknellBracknell Forest220
AldwincleEast Northamptonshire210
Renfrew220
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford210
GabalfaCardiff220
WexhamSouth Bucks220
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak220
AlnwickNorthumberland220
Muirkirk220
Cleobury MortimerShropshire210
HaslemereWaverley221
AbersychanTorfaen220
PottonCentral Bedfordshire220
EllelLancaster220
Dumbarton220
LakesSouth Lakeland221
CaerswsPowys221
WythallBromsgrove220
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor221
SohamEast Cambridgeshire220
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire220
MenstonBradford220
Dalkeith230
Kilmaurs220
MinsterThanet221
BramptonCarlisle220
BodminCornwall230
DatchworthEast Hertfordshire221
Bracadale220
Central Swindon NorthSwindon222
BridgwaterSedgemoor211
Wisbech St. MaryFenland210
Fordoun220
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire220
North Berwick220
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire210
Napton on the HillStratford-on-Avon220
Kilbarchan230
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
WitneyWest Oxfordshire220
ButetownCardiff220
LydneyForest of Dean220
Old LeakeBoston220
Peterculter220
SelbySelby220
Great DunmowUttlesford220
PulboroughHorsham221
St. EndellionCornwall220
InceCheshire West and Chester220
LindfieldMid Sussex221
StokenchurchWycombe200
Barry220
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire220
EastwoodBroxtowe230
BrandonWest Suffolk220
FritwellCherwell220
The MoultonsSouth Holland220
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale220
WindermereSouth Lakeland220
FormbySefton220
KingtonHerefordshire, County of220
HalesworthEast Suffolk220
MeophamGravesham210
MaltonRyedale220
NewmarketWest Suffolk220
PreesShropshire220
GunthorpeNewark and Sherwood220
Shotts210
Forgue210
MountsorrelCharnwood220
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees220
Dunning220
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales220
Broughton GiffordWiltshire210
Morton220
HorleyReigate and Banstead221
BinfieldBracknell Forest221
FerryhillCounty Durham210
WinshillEast Staffordshire220
DaventryDaventry220
EppingEpping Forest220
New Monkland220
PetworthChichester220
PortisheadNorth Somerset220
Stainton by LangworthWest Lindsey220
Lydford-on-FosseMendip221
BiddendenAshford220
MashamHarrogate220
TarletonWest Lancashire230
TaplowSouth Bucks220
TroedyraurCeredigion220
SandiacreErewash220
Douglas221
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees210
ElyEast Cambridgeshire220
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil200
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster210
Canonbie210
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire220
BuilthPowys220
Duffus222
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of220
BridgendBridgend220
Tulliallan220
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire220
Chirnside220
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse220
BranthamBabergh220
LlantarnamTorfaen220
Blair Atholl210
Chipping CampdenCotswold220
AylesburyAylesbury Vale220
TibshelfBolsover200
Dalmellington210
Laurencekirk220
AngleseyEast Staffordshire221
Kirkcudbright220
MicheldeverWinchester220
TotnesSouth Hams220
BoroughbridgeHarrogate210
AdamsdownCardiff220
BurscoughWest Lancashire220
Kilcalmonell220
BurnhamSouth Bucks220
St Andrews and St Leonards220
Drumoak220
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire220
New Kilpatrick220
BuckleyFlintshire220
Urray220
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk220
DorchesterDorset221
ChalfordStroud221
SilsdenBradford220
New MillsHigh Peak220
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton220
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire220
PontnewyddTorfaen221
FfestiniogGwynedd240
OdihamHart220
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of220
StourtonStratford-on-Avon220
CramlingtonNorthumberland220
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly221
BarnoldswickPendle210
HarwichTendring220
BrillAylesbury Vale220
BlackrodBolton230
Rathven220
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale220
Logie (Stirling)210
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes220
KnutsfordCheshire East222
RichmondRichmondshire220
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly232
BrockworthTewkesbury220
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire221
PimhillShropshire210
BirstallCharnwood221
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire220
LlanellyMonmouthshire210
ClovellyTorridge220
NorthlewWest Devon220
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold220
Orwell220
PetersfieldEast Hampshire220
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire220
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire220
Beith220
DunchurchRugby210
Dunscore210
GosbertonSouth Holland220
KirkoswaldEden220
DawlishTeignbridge220
MorpethNorthumberland220
DaltonRotherham220
FromeMendip220
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks230
TregaronCeredigion230
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin220
MillomCopeland220
BucknellShropshire220
LyddFolkestone and Hythe220
CulmstockMid Devon221
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire220
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire210
ParkMerthyr Tydfil221
New Cumnock220
HassocksMid Sussex221
ShipdhamBreckland220
SherborneDorset222
BronwyddCarmarthenshire220
Selkirk210
RaundsEast Northamptonshire220
BeaumontCarlisle220
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse230
KirtlingtonCherwell220
YnysdduCaerphilly231
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale220
UskMonmouthshire220
Little TorringtonTorridge220
PevenseyWealden212
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth210
PenarthVale of Glamorgan220
WimblingtonFenland220
Ancrum220
East Kilbride210
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire220
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood210
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire221
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks220
HilpertonWiltshire220
HonitonEast Devon221
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole220
LichfieldLichfield220
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest230
Lonmay221
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset220
East GrinsteadMid Sussex220
FramlinghamEast Suffolk210
Port Glasgow220
HayfieldHigh Peak220
Peebles210
HoltWiltshire220
StewkleyAylesbury Vale110
CrickhowellPowys110
RipleyAmber Valley110
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire110
Kincardine (Highland)110
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of110
TregoneyCornwall110
Stenness110
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes111
HurlestonCheshire East110
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland110
HighamGravesham100
Reeth, Fremington and HealaughRichmondshire111
CaerphillyCaerphilly110
Great GlenHarborough110
Lerwick110
LeveringtonFenland110
CwmammanCarmarthenshire100
Hebden RoydCalderdale100
Tranent110
SeagryWiltshire110
Dreghorn110
Norton in HalesShropshire110
WicklewoodSouth Norfolk100
Leamington HastingsRugby111
PorthcawlBridgend111
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling110
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood110
Ballantrae100
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
WethersfieldBraintree110
HarmstonNorth Kesteven110
TalsarnauGwynedd110
NicholforestCarlisle110
BordenSwale110
Moy and Dalarossie110
HarphamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
North MoltonNorth Devon100
BudockCornwall110
Moreton on LuggHerefordshire, County of120
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes110
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire110
AcklingtonNorthumberland110
FostonSouth Kesteven100
HadleighBabergh110
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire110
Great DoddingtonWellingborough100
BradfordTorridge110
ChatburnRibble Valley110
Kilmonivaig110
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire110
MalpasNewport110
Bere FerrersWest Devon110
WilpshireRibble Valley100
Killin110
South CerneyCotswold110
Blackford110
EdlingtonDoncaster110
BakewellDerbyshire Dales110
OrletonHerefordshire, County of110
Broad ChalkeWiltshire110
OmbersleyWychavon110
SuttonCraven110
BrutonSouth Somerset111
HandleyCheshire West and Chester100
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth110
LeighMole Valley111
MardenMaidstone110
Stainton DaleScarborough111
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent110
RyeRother100
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire110
Kingarth110
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane110
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire110
Strachan110
St. ThomasSwansea111
KippaxLeeds110
Weston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire110
Dunlop110
WhitwellBolsover110
Wem RuralShropshire110
SprattonDaventry110
QuintonStratford-on-Avon110
DunnockshawBurnley111
Langar cum BarnstoneRushcliffe110
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot110
WivenhoeColchester110
DoningtonSouth Holland110
CorwenDenbighshire111
Kirkby ThoreEden110
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
Keith100
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ChudleighTeignbridge110
LadockCornwall120
West EndEastleigh111
MidhurstChichester110
Long AshtonNorth Somerset110
LesburyNorthumberland110
NettlehamWest Lindsey110
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny HillWest Suffolk110
BramleyRotherham110
EvercreechMendip110
WarkworthNorthumberland111
ColkirkBreckland110
Great WhelnethamWest Suffolk110
ChorleywoodThree Rivers100
ParboldWest Lancashire110
NewnhamForest of Dean110
IverSouth Bucks110
Aberdalgie110
LlandysulCeredigion110
BerkswellSolihull110
Little EatonErewash110
DintonWiltshire110
Coylton110
Cleator MoorCopeland110
SparkfordSouth Somerset110
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk110
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw110
LlansamletSwansea110
UckfieldWealden110
Beesby with SalebyEast Lindsey110
ValleyIsle of Anglesey110
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire110
Midmar110
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland110
CullomptonMid Devon100
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire110
CombeWest Berkshire110
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire110
SacristonCounty Durham110
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire110
GeddingtonKettering100
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil110
Bryning-with-WartonFylde100
Kirkintilloch110
HawardenFlintshire110
HolmeSouth Lakeland110
CrowtonCheshire West and Chester110
RedruthCornwall110
WarnhamHorsham110
PoolLeeds110
Fraserburgh110
Aston InghamHerefordshire, County of110
St. JustCornwall111
Utkinton and CotebrookCheshire West and Chester110
WorthMid Sussex110
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset111
West BradleyMendip110
ScoultonBreckland110
Little BealingsEast Suffolk110
SandwichDover110
Constable BurtonRichmondshire110
PuddletownDorset110
AnsteyCharnwood100
Kingsbarns110
NailsworthStroud111
WooburnWycombe110
Auchtergaven110
BetwsCarmarthenshire110
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset110
MalmesburyWiltshire110
Galston110
Fradley and StreethayLichfield110
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton110
Great NessShropshire100
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk110
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire110
GlynneathNeath Port Talbot110
TeynhamSwale110
KimberleyBroxtowe110
Coldingham110
MoldFlintshire110
LlanwndaGwynedd110
BrockenhurstNew Forest110
Insch110
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen111
IlfracombeNorth Devon111
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead110
Clifford Chambers and MilcoteStratford-on-Avon110
BuryHuntingdonshire110
IslipCherwell110
ThornleyCounty Durham111
BarrowbySouth Kesteven110
Warslow and ElkstonesStaffordshire Moorlands110
Stoke BruerneSouth Northamptonshire100
RhymneyCaerphilly100
Roughlee BoothPendle111
Thurso110
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring110
IckfordAylesbury Vale110
Bonhill111
Llangollen RuralWrexham110
Gisburn ForestRibble Valley110
Kilmallie110
BlockleyCotswold110
Kinross110
LlanerfylPowys111
Little HoughtonBarnsley111
AlderburyWiltshire110
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon110
Woughton on the GreenMilton Keynes110
North PethertonSedgemoor110
WroxhamBroadland101
St. Mary, South Elmham otherwise HomersfieldEast Suffolk110
Broomfield and KingswoodMaidstone110
PickeringRyedale110
Risca WestCaerphilly110
BurwashRother111
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton120
Yell110
TwyningTewkesbury110
WhittleseyFenland110
Edzell110
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire110
HethersettSouth Norfolk100
Minto110
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire110
WestburyWiltshire110
KempsfordCotswold110
TutburyEast Staffordshire110
RushburyShropshire110
East HaddonDaventry100
CharlecoteStratford-on-Avon111
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf110
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells110
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood110
Kirkmabreck110
PlesheyChelmsford110
Compton and ShawfordWinchester100
Alston MoorEden111
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset100
CrowanCornwall110
RustingtonArun110
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire111
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland110
Toft with Lound and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven110
WareEast Hertfordshire100
WollastonWellingborough110
Trellech UnitedMonmouthshire100
WeltonWest Lindsey110
WattisfieldMid Suffolk111
SandridgeSt Albans110
ThimblebyHambleton110
Corfe MullenDorset110
AughtonWest Lancashire110
WinstoneCotswold110
The LeeChiltern110
Auchterarder111
YstradgynlaisPowys111
BrinsworthRotherham110
Beath110
WalfordHerefordshire, County of110
ChuteWiltshire110
Penpont110
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest111
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire110
Hardington MandevilleSouth Somerset110
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk111
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks110
RiccallSelby110
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire110
FrantWealden110
BinstedEast Hampshire110
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire111
Banchory-Ternan110
South ElmsallWakefield110
Combpyne RousdonEast Devon110
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead120
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire111
FazeleyLichfield110
Charnock RichardChorley110
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)110
TenbyPembrokeshire110
RoydonEpping Forest110
NatebyEden110
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse110
Nairn110
MadronCornwall110
WilmingtonDartford100
AshingtonHorsham110
BanwellNorth Somerset110
KinghamWest Oxfordshire110
St AustellCornwall110
BarnstapleNorth Devon110
AshleyCheshire East110
LonghamBreckland110
FelixstoweEast Suffolk110
PethamCanterbury110
BeaminsterDorset100
Kirkcolm110
West DeanForest of Dean110
Redgorton110
LetterstonPembrokeshire110
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak110
HindonWiltshire110
Mauchline110
MoultonDaventry110
BalsallSolihull110
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton110
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk110
TilfordWaverley110
WalkeringhamBassetlaw110
New InnTorfaen111
BorleyBraintree100
DolbenmaenGwynedd110
WhitehillEast Hampshire110
LortonAllerdale110
Kildrummy110
Washford PyneMid Devon100
WilburtonEast Cambridgeshire110
LambournWest Berkshire110
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire110
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands110
DeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire110
Hornby-with-FarletonLancaster111
Stornoway110
TillinghamMaldon110
SaltneyFlintshire110
Askham BryanYork110
PitchcottAylesbury Vale110
Luss110
ChurchstokePowys111
PucklechurchSouth Gloucestershire110
St. TudyCornwall110
CanningtonSedgemoor100
ColtishallBroadland110
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk110
WalmerDover111
RavensworthRichmondshire110
MineraWrexham110
LewesLewes110
FoxtonHarborough110
Kilbride110
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud110
ElmFenland110
Dunkeld and Dowally110
CilymaenllwydCarmarthenshire111
BaildonBradford120
Inveresk100
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
PurtonWiltshire111
Loudoun110
RugeleyCannock Chase110
MinsterleyShropshire111
ScoleSouth Norfolk110
ChurchoverRugby110
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling110
Inch110
TerlingBraintree110
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven110
PwllheliGwynedd110
AmportTest Valley111
StoneleighWarwick110
MortehoeNorth Devon110
Bude-StrattonCornwall110
RadleyVale of White Horse110
WroxtonCherwell110
WolsinghamCounty Durham110
Great WaldingfieldBabergh110
PontymoileTorfaen110
AshwaterTorridge110
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire110
ThreshfieldCraven110
LiswerryNewport110
WinkleighTorridge110
NauntonCotswold110
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern110
New RadnorPowys110
BawtryDoncaster110
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of110
Crawford110
KingtonWychavon111
Hetton-cum-BordleyCraven110
BrewhamSouth Somerset111
EltonCheshire West and Chester110
MarthamGreat Yarmouth110
HolmwoodMole Valley110
LooseMaidstone111
SilphoScarborough110
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent110
PettRother110
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane110
BroughtonHuntingdonshire110
Kinneff and Catterline110
ReynoldstonSwansea100
ThornerLeeds110
OversealSouth Derbyshire110
BethersdenAshford100
BrixhamTorbay110
HarroldBedford110
EgglestonCounty Durham110
Elmton with CreswellBolsover110
Stoke St. MilboroughShropshire110
PitsfordDaventry110
Preston on StourStratford-on-Avon110
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf110
BriercliffeBurnley110
KeyworthRushcliffe110
Crossmichael110
Great HorkesleyColchester110
CrowlandSouth Holland110
TrefriwConwy110
SwanmoreWinchester101
DuftonEden110
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire110
Turriff110
NewportEast Riding of Yorkshire100
KenwynCornwall110
LodsworthChichester110
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire110
HexhamNorthumberland111
Market RasenWest Lindsey100
FreckenhamWest Suffolk110
BeckingtonMendip111
WardenNorthumberland110
BridghamBreckland110
FlemptonWest Suffolk110
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers110
Okeford FitzpaineDorset110
North MeolsWest Lancashire110
Kingussie and Insh110
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks110
Leuchars110
Llanbadarn FawrCeredigion110
Draycott and Church WilneErewash110
Dilton MarshWiltshire110
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland120
AustwickCraven110
SomertonSouth Somerset111
Bayston HillShropshire110
RoughtonNorth Norfolk110
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks110
East MarkhamBassetlaw110
MaresfieldWealden110
WrangleBoston110
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey120
Four MarksEast Hampshire100
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland110
CreditonMid Devon110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
BuckleburyWest Berkshire110
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire110
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme110
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf110
ChigwellEpping Forest110
FlintFlintshire110
HevershamSouth Lakeland110
Tyrie110
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire100
PortreathCornwall110
SlinfoldHorsham110
Aston cum AughtonRotherham110
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds110
Resolis110
AlmeleyHerefordshire, County of110
St. IvesCornwall110
West HoathlyMid Sussex110
Saham ToneyBreckland110
LetheringhamEast Suffolk110
RiverDover110
ColburnRichmondshire100
PenylanCardiff110
PiddletrenthideDorset110
KilbyBlaby110
Killearnan110
MinchinhamptonStroud110
West WycombeWycombe110
Monikie110
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire110
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak110
StowmarketMid Suffolk111
Cockpen110
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset111
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire110
Avondale110
AlrewasLichfield110
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough110
ExfordSomerset West and Taunton110
FordShropshire111
GillinghamSouth Norfolk110
MancetterNorth Warwickshire110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
NewingtonSwale110
GreasleyBroxtowe111
Cockburnspath110
HalkynFlintshire110
GestingthorpeBraintree110
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey110
LlanenganGwynedd110
BeaulieuNew Forest110
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness100
HathersageDerbyshire Dales111
Leslie (Aberdeenshire)110
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen110
George NymptonNorth Devon110
WherwellTest Valley111
WhichfordStratford-on-Avon110
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire110
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell110
Tydd St MarySouth Holland110
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire110
New TredegarCaerphilly110
IlsingtonTeignbridge110
FoulridgePendle110
ChiltonAylesbury Vale110
Duthil and Rothiemurchus110
BarringtonCotswold101
Great HoughtonBarnsley110
BingleyBradford110
West Calder110
Tywardreath and ParCornwall110
Glamis110
BadseyWychavon111
SuttonEast Suffolk110
Nether StoweySedgemoor110
MutfordEast Suffolk110
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone110
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale110
Risca EastCaerphilly110
BredeRother111
BottesfordMelton110
Tiree100
TewkesburyTewkesbury111
ChristchurchFenland110
St Cyrus110
WadsworthCalderdale101
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire110
CostesseySouth Norfolk110
Haddington110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
UrchfontWiltshire110
ChiltonCounty Durham110
FairfordCotswold110
NewboroughEast Staffordshire110
Quatt MalvernShropshire110
BrixworthDaventry100
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf110
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells110
HolmeNewark and Sherwood110
Girthon110
Great WalthamChelmsford110
LeadenhamNorth Kesteven110
CerrigydrudionConwy111
Colden CommonWinchester110
GosforthCopeland110
ScarcliffeBolsover110
HookEast Riding of Yorkshire111
ErmingtonSouth Hams110
ChacewaterCornwall110
CowesIsle of Wight110
MeltonEast Suffolk110
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
Long MelfordBabergh110
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire110
WilbyWellingborough110
RaglanMonmouthshire110
DownhamRibble Valley100
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey110
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk100
RedbournSt Albans110
SowerbyHambleton110
ShaftesburyNewport111
TavistockWest Devon110
SamlesburySouth Ribble110
Weston SubedgeCotswold110
Seer GreenChiltern110
Arngask100
ThorneDoncaster110
EyamDerbyshire Dales110
ChippenhamWiltshire110
Preston WynneHerefordshire, County of110
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire110
Durisdeer100
BewdleyWyre Forest110
Dowlish WakeSouth Somerset110
WhitleyCheshire West and Chester110
CromerNorth Norfolk111
West EndSurrey Heath111
TovilMaidstone110
NewlandSelby111
LlangwmPembrokeshire110
FramfieldWealden110
PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire100
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey110
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire110
BranscombeEast Devon110
SandyCentral Bedfordshire110
StevingtonBedford111
HaswellCounty Durham110
BurntwoodLichfield110
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf110
BrethertonChorley110
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot110
North Weald BassettEpping Forest110
Long MartonEden110
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
Petty111
LostwithielCornwall110
SelseyChichester111
Wraxall and FailandNorth Somerset110
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire110
ChoppingtonNorthumberland110
BolneyMid Sussex100
North WoottonMendip100
Holme HaleBreckland110
CratfieldEast Suffolk110
BilsingtonAshford110
MelmerbyHarrogate110
Up HollandWest Lancashire110
Anwoth111
TidenhamForest of Dean110
CoshestonPembrokeshire110
DenholmeBradford110
Ballingry110
Tibberton and CherringtonTelford and Wrekin110
HeytesburyWiltshire110
Long BuckbyDaventry110
SettleCraven110
OakeSomerset West and Taunton110
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk110
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe110
North Leverton with HabblesthorpeBassetlaw111
BirdbrookBraintree110
HorsingtonEast Lindsey110
ShaldenEast Hampshire110
New Machar110
HaleHalton110
Stockleigh PomeroyMid Devon100
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire110
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham110
HixonStafford110
CroughtonSouth Northamptonshire110
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
Delting111
SouthminsterMaldon110
QueensferryFlintshire110
KelsallCheshire West and Chester110
Fodderty110
WoottonNorth Lincolnshire110
St. AgnesCornwall110
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton110
DenbyAmber Valley110
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire110
Cullen110
ClehongerHerefordshire, County of110
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall110
Small Isles110
Shenley Brook EndMilton Keynes110
GawsworthCheshire East110
AylshamBroadland110
WitneshamEast Suffolk110
NewshamRichmondshire111
GwersylltWrexham110
Kingston near LewesLewes110
SilebyCharnwood110
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud110
Blairgowrie110
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire100
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire111
OakseyWiltshire110
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire110
Brindley HeathCannock Chase120
Market DraytonShropshire110
Newton FlotmanSouth Norfolk110
Brandon and BretfordRugby111
MaestegBridgend110
WarsopMansfield110
Kirkmaiden110
PanfieldBraintree110
DunstonNorth Kesteven110
Largs110
PorthmadogGwynedd110
SwayNew Forest110
KenilworthWarwick110
Culsalmond110
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MeshawNorth Devon110
GroveVale of White Horse110
ShinfieldWokingham110
HattonWarwick100
WardingtonCherwell110
WingateCounty Durham110
ClaypoleSouth Kesteven110
Capel St. MaryBabergh110
Earls BartonWellingborough110
PantegTorfaen110
TeignmouthTeignbridge110
Great ChesterfordUttlesford110
OakleyAylesbury Vale111
CaerleonNewport110
SheepwashTorridge100
PendletonRibble Valley110
Morvern110
LechladeCotswold110
Chalfont St GilesChiltern110
LlansilinPowys110
AskernDoncaster110
LlanrothalHerefordshire, County of110
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire100
Slamannan110
HoneybourneWychavon110
DraughtonCraven110
WettenhallCheshire East110
FilbyGreat Yarmouth110
WorplesdonGuildford101
LintonMaidstone100
Harwood DaleScarborough110
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent110
NorthiamRother120
SproxtonMelton110
South Ronaldsay110
CliddesdenBasingstoke and Deane110
GowertonSwansea111
OtleyLeeds100
Dean and SheltonBedford110
Dalry (North Ayrshire)110
Easington CollieryCounty Durham110
OtfordSevenoaks111
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire110
Marston TrussellDaventry111
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf110
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
Rerrick110
BaglanNeath Port Talbot110
StockChelmsford110
WilsfordNorth Kesteven110
PenmaenmawrConwy100
SparsholtWinchester110
Crosby RavensworthEden110
Longside110
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge110
IlloganCornwall110
BidefordTorridge110
YarmouthIsle of Wight111
EasebourneChichester110
MelthamKirklees110
West HanneyVale of White Horse110
HaydonNorthumberland110
HemswellWest Lindsey110
WoolverstoneBabergh110
IcklefordNorth Hertfordshire110
ScosthropCraven110
Wallington DemesneNorthumberland110
BintreeBreckland110
CowlingeWest Suffolk110
WheathampsteadSt Albans110
FollifootHarrogate110
Milton AbbasDorset110
HalsallWest Lancashire110
DenhamSouth Bucks110
Newburgh110
Ciliau AeronCeredigion110
LamesleyGateshead110
TideswellDerbyshire Dales110
LaverstockWiltshire110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
CoulstonWiltshire100
Maybole110
DunningtonYork110
SpixworthBroadland110
Milborne PortSouth Somerset110
AtchamShropshire110
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk110
LingfieldTandridge100
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw111
CockettSwansea110
HerstmonceuxWealden111
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey110
FarringdonEast Hampshire110
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire110
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland110
WitchamptonDorset110
BeenhamWest Berkshire110
DuntonCentral Bedfordshire110
OustonCounty Durham110
CranfordKettering111
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf110
WheeltonChorley110
Dryfesdale110
Inverkip110
CaerwysFlintshire110
BeethamSouth Lakeland110
Crimond110
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire100
PerranarworthalCornwall110
WringtonNorth Somerset110
UppinghamRutland110
North HykehamNorth Kesteven110
StreetMendip110
ChelfordCheshire East110
RiddlesworthBreckland110
KettleburghEast Suffolk110
Denton with WoottonDover110
BartonRichmondshire110
HolwellDorset110
EnderbyBlaby110
Dingwall110
CoaleyStroud100
TintwistleHigh Peak110
HauxtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Lasswade110
CluttonBath and North East Somerset100
KnookWiltshire110
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry110
Broughton AstleyHarborough110
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton110
DoningtonShropshire110
ForncettSouth Norfolk110
GrendonNorth Warwickshire110
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot110
Duns110
LlangennechCarmarthenshire111
FairsteadBraintree110
RevesbyEast Lindsey110
Mearns111
YateleyHart110
Inverurie110
Great SankeyWarrington110
ChulmleighNorth Devon110
Weston RhynShropshire110
AndoverTest Valley110
WelfordWest Berkshire110
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon110
MorecambeLancaster110
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands110
MarkyateDacorum110
Old StratfordSouth Northamptonshire110
GelligaerCaerphilly110
Holcombe BurnellTeignbridge110
BarrowfordPendle110
Watten110
LawfordTendring110
Killearn111
OffaWrexham110
Boston SpaLeeds110
Gamrie110
Alvie110
SwindonCheltenham110
WestcottAylesbury Vale110
Glyn TarellPowys110
Ault HucknallBolsover120
Carnwath111
Kirriemuir120
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills110
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford110
GreintonSedgemoor110
Marbury cum QuoisleyCheshire East110
South WalshamBroadland110
PengamCaerphilly110
South HeightonLewes110
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth110
South Uist100
ShurdingtonTewkesbury110
Newton-in-the-IsleFenland110
KidwellyCarmarthenshire110
Aston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire110
SistonSouth Gloucestershire110
TisburyWiltshire111
Fenwick100
CoberleyCotswold110
LeighEast Staffordshire100
BraunstonDaventry110
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon110
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan110
BidboroughTunbridge Wells110
Penninghame110
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
GalleywoodChelmsford100
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven110
Y FelinheliGwynedd110
Bishops WalthamWinchester110
WaterheadCarlisle110
LangwithBolsover110
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BigburySouth Hams110
CamelfordCornwall100
FindonArun110
SydenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
BelfordNorthumberland110
Little CornardBabergh110
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
Little HarrowdenWellingborough111
MonmouthMonmouthshire110
DoltonTorridge110
FlowtonMid Suffolk110
London ColneySt Albans110
NorthallertonHambleton100
St. JuliansNewport111
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon110
LongtonSouth Ribble110
Kilmartin110
Westonbirt with LasboroughCotswold110
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern110
TrefeglwysPowys111
Sprotbrough and CusworthDoncaster110
Torryburn110
PixleyHerefordshire, County of110
Cheverell MagnaWiltshire110
PershoreWychavon111
Combe St NicholasSouth Somerset110
BristonNorth Norfolk111
TestonMaidstone110
KellingtonSelby110
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire110
FletchingWealden110
Normanton le HeathNorth West Leicestershire110
Kirkwall and St Ola110
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane110
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire100
Crathie and Braemar100
HemsworthWakefield110
BeerEast Devon100
MoggerhangerCentral Bedfordshire110
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot110
PrestatynDenbighshire110
LangwathbyEden110
Rothiemay110
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire111
LooeCornwall111
StoneDartford110
FifieldWest Oxfordshire110
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland110
ArdinglyMid Sussex110
TreetonRotherham110
WoolerNorthumberland110
GuistBreckland110
FairwaterCardiff110
WoollandDorset110
Tongue111
Ruspidge and SoudleyForest of Dean110
Kinfauns110
CullingworthBradford110
Dalgety110
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin110
DurnfordWiltshire110
LawklandCraven110
CaynhamShropshire100
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk111
PostlingFolkestone and Hythe110
MissonBassetlaw120
Pontlliw and TircoedSwansea110