Royal Flying Corps

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Captain Robert Reeder Royal Flying Corps06/01/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Harry Morton Ellis Adie Royal Flying Corps01/05/1916 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward Ashton Lister 4276Royal Flying Corps02/07/1915 (aged 20)
Major John Burgh Talbot Leighton Royal Flying Corps07/05/1917 (aged 25)
Captain Oliver Hugh Ormrod Royal Flying Corps12/09/1916
Second Lieutenant John Maclellan Mowat Royal Flying Corps05/01/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Grossart Royal Flying Corps09/02/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant John Vesey Knox Royal Flying Corps04/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Henry Irwin Mahaffy Royal Flying Corps22/10/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Reginald John Collier Royal Flying Corps12/02/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Capper Royal Flying Corps06/12/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant David Dennys Fowler Royal Flying Corps17/03/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Rupert Ernest Neve Royal Flying Corps26/01/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Miles Wilkinson Royal Flying Corps10/10/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Eric Delaney Tyzack Royal Flying Corps15/09/1917
Lieutenant Harry Atheling Russell Boustead Royal Flying Corps05/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Charles Gallie Royal Flying Corps22/08/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant William Middleton Wallace Royal Flying Corps22/08/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Clarence Elias Rogers Royal Flying Corps18/06/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Arthur Tylston Greg Royal Flying Corps23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Margerison Royal Flying Corps13/04/1917
Lieutenant Owen Vincent Le Bas Royal Flying Corps07/11/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Hubbard 30357Royal Flying Corps10/05/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Charles Oswald Hayward Royal Flying Corps17/01/1916 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Fred Kendall 94023Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Frank Philip Sleigh Lacey Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant William Beckton Royal Flying Corps23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Edward Gordon Hanlan Royal Flying Corps09/08/1917 (aged 28)
Captain Clive Franklyn Collett Royal Flying Corps23/12/1917 (aged 31)
Captain Saville Royal Flying Corps16/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Tom Martindale Speechly Royal Flying Corps08/02/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Lyman Holden Cunningham Royal Flying Corps14/01/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Garnett Royal Flying Corps21/09/1916 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Peacocke Royal Flying Corps04/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Bernard Percy Bartlan Harrison Royal Flying Corps06/01/1918 (aged 23)
Captain Arthur Wilson Kilgour Royal Flying Corps27/07/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Jonah George Thompson Royal Flying Corps19/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Arthur Lewis Jenkins Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Munro Royal Flying Corps17/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Skene Royal Flying Corps12/08/1914
Captain Leonard Monteagle Barlow Royal Flying Corps05/02/1918
Captain Charles D'arcy Edmund W. Reeve Royal Flying Corps18/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Charles William Homer Royal Flying Corps27/10/1917
Lieutenant Haden Mostyn Kendrick Royal Flying Corps18/09/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Victor Charles Edelsten Bracey Royal Flying Corps23/09/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Joseph Chetwood 3299Royal Flying Corps27/04/1917
Captain Norris Royal Flying Corps15/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Anstey Royal Flying Corps22/02/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Leigh Gardner Royal Flying Corps19/01/1915
Captain Gilbert William Mapplebeck Royal Flying Corps24/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Robert George Berwick Royal Flying Corps07/07/1917 (aged 20)
Major Herbert Phillips Fletcher Royal Flying Corps03/08/1916 (aged 46)
Lieutenant Ewart Cudemore Brown Royal Flying Corps14/08/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Vernon Radcliffe Stewart Royal Flying Corps05/12/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Fred Farrer Royal Flying Corps28/11/1917
Captain Roden Latham Chatterton Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Wilfred Graham Salmon Royal Flying Corps07/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Frank King Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Michael Hubert Francis Thunder Royal Flying Corps24/09/1916 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Victor William Price Royal Flying Corps08/11/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Cedric Ashleigh Nicholls 1533Royal Flying Corps04/03/1915 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Raymond Wilfred Stanley 43126Royal Flying Corps17/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Donald Walter Bryce Black Royal Flying Corps03/01/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Arthur Percival Pycroft Royal Flying Corps16/06/1917 (aged 24)
Major Frank Widenham Goodden Royal Flying Corps28/01/1917 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Louis Reginald Pearce 77347Royal Flying Corps05/02/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Laverton Royal Flying Corps18/12/1917
Corporal Smith 4231Royal Flying Corps26/06/1916
Captain Harry Wadlow Royal Flying Corps01/05/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Noel Milford Henson Atkinson Royal Flying Corps27/12/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Smith Royal Flying Corps02/07/1917
Captain Maurice Douglas Guest Scott Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918
Lieutenant Edward Trevor Akrill-Jones Royal Flying Corps18/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Monk Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Edward Vincent Bayley Royal Flying Corps24/02/1917 (aged 31)
Captain Beaufoi John Warwick M Moore Royal Flying Corps10/06/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Brooks Royal Flying Corps06/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Newport Dobbyn Royal Flying Corps23/11/1916
Second Lieutenant George Tufts Royal Flying Corps26/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Collin Chad Armstrong Norris Royal Flying Corps26/12/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant George Augustus Lowe Warburton Royal Flying Corps01/10/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Percy Gordon Shellington Royal Flying Corps26/08/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Sleeman Reed Royal Flying Corps31/01/1916 (aged 19)
Captain David Roy Jenkins Royal Flying Corps21/01/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Mouritzen Royal Flying Corps05/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick Augustus Crowley Royal Flying Corps26/02/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Courtenay Patrick Flowerdew Lowson Royal Flying Corps03/11/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Anderson Royal Flying Corps16/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Pettigrew Royal Flying Corps12/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Leslie Syson Royal Flying Corps17/09/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant John Cyril Hodges Royal Flying Corps17/09/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Moorwood Staniforth Royal Flying Corps23/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Frank Dudley Evans Royal Flying Corps09/06/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant David K. Billings Royal Flying Corps14/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Denham Royal Flying Corps03/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Walter William Gordon Beatson Royal Flying Corps18/07/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Harold Legh Wallis Royal Flying Corps02/07/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Henry Clifford Stroud Royal Flying Corps07/03/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant George Ronald Yorston Stout Royal Flying Corps30/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Ross Robertson Royal Flying Corps12/05/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Wilfred Picton-warlow Royal Flying Corps20/12/1914 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Albert Ernest Morgan Royal Flying Corps10/03/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Allan Gray Royal Flying Corps03/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Max Arthur Eugene Cremetti Royal Flying Corps14/08/1917
Captain John Everard Digby Neale Royal Flying Corps22/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Evelyn Walter Copland Perry Royal Flying Corps16/08/1914 (aged 23)
Captain James Donald Gerhardt Sanders Royal Flying Corps05/01/1916 (aged 29)
Captain William Victor Trevor Rooper Royal Flying Corps09/10/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Francis Hope Patten Royal Flying Corps15/01/1918
Lieutenant Leonard Murray Royal Flying Corps13/03/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Daniel Ponting 7350Royal Flying Corps01/06/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Tom Tallentire Royal Flying Corps20/10/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant George Walker Watson Royal Flying Corps29/12/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Richard Patrick Hemphill Royal Flying Corps24/03/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Charles Ernest Coddington Royal Flying Corps04/12/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Sidney Collier Royal Flying Corps28/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Karl Christian Horner Royal Flying Corps04/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Azariah Phillips Royal Flying Corps12/01/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Arthur Henry Leslie Soames Royal Flying Corps07/07/1915 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Jackson 3427Royal Flying Corps16/10/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Major Wingfield 1665Royal Flying Corps22/01/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Douglas Price Scholfield Royal Flying Corps26/05/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Daniel Edwin Evans 114379Royal Flying Corps08/02/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Charles Lindsay Murray Scott Royal Flying Corps15/02/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Felix Wyatt Royal Flying Corps02/07/1917 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Bramall 11646Royal Flying Corps19/07/1916
Captain Victor George Anderson Bush Royal Flying Corps08/02/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Ronald Falshaw Morkill Royal Flying Corps23/06/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Evelyn Horace Guy Sharples Royal Flying Corps19/01/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Sellers Royal Flying Corps23/03/1917
Second Lieutenant William Everett Sinclair Royal Flying Corps15/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Tozer Royal Flying Corps16/12/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Gabriel O'giollagain Royal Flying Corps05/09/1917 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Jordan 112196Royal Flying Corps29/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Sherwin 56471Royal Flying Corps18/02/1917
Cadet Corporal Eric Douglas Manson 74479Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917
Cadet Cyril Albert Baker 74644Royal Flying Corps21/12/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Albert Ward Spencer Molineaux Royal Flying Corps28/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Eustace Carlton Berry Royal Flying Corps05/07/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class Jessop 25501Royal Flying Corps04/07/1917 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Norris 45564Royal Flying Corps15/12/1916
Captain Guy Patrick Spence Reid Royal Flying Corps16/10/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Craig Royston Marks Royal Flying Corps03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Walter Pilling Royal Flying Corps03/04/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Broome 58445Royal Flying Corps28/02/1917
Lieutenant Mcwha Royal Flying Corps05/01/1917
Second Lieutenant George Thomas Bodycomb Royal Flying Corps18/02/1918
Flight Lieutenant John William Kavanagh Royal Flying Corps10/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Jack Randell Falck Royal Flying Corps07/12/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Richard Shaw Wood Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class James G. Collins 1942Royal Flying Corps21/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Charles Richard Needs Royal Flying Corps27/02/1917 (aged 31)
Private Bridges 147177Royal Flying Corps09/12/1917 (aged 37)
Serjeant Arthur George Banfield Rodgman 9940Royal Flying Corps20/08/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Henry Tailyour Lumsden Royal Flying Corps21/06/1915 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Charles Walter Palmer Royal Flying Corps29/03/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Parker Royal Flying Corps21/07/1915
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harry Gideon Jenkins 7100Royal Flying Corps02/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Wilfred George Redman Royal Flying Corps08/11/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Joseph Leo Phillips Royal Flying Corps20/07/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Richard Henry Driffield Lee Royal Flying Corps23/06/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Robert Henry Beeton Royal Flying Corps01/02/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Francis Bernard Evans Royal Flying Corps17/02/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Davies Royal Flying Corps11/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Albert Payne Royal Flying Corps13/01/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Percy Tew Royal Flying Corps16/06/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Boon Royal Flying Corps29/03/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Henry Edward Van Goethem Royal Flying Corps11/07/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Robertson Bertram Royal Flying Corps18/06/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant William Frederick Rogers Royal Flying Corps28/12/1915 (aged 24)
Cadet Reginald Walter Sloper Royal Flying Corps27/01/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Edward Philip Wykes Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Stern Royal Flying Corps22/02/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Paton 23906Royal Flying Corps21/02/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Tom Gray 33053Royal Flying Corps15/03/1917 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry James Covell 77256Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Herbert Arthur Boyes 42524Royal Flying Corps31/03/1917 (aged 32)
Serjeant James Hubert Ronald Green 5025Royal Flying Corps15/12/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Palgrave 8444Royal Flying Corps03/05/1916
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Bassano Cooksey Royal Flying Corps08/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Edward James Yzenhoed Grevelink Royal Flying Corps06/06/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant William Eldon Chappel Royal Flying Corps04/04/1917 (aged 20)
Cadet Angelo Neylan 70478Royal Flying Corps11/08/1917 (aged 22)
Cadet David Edmond 74030Royal Flying Corps11/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Anderson Royal Flying Corps19/10/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Horace Lett Golby 123583Royal Flying Corps30/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Gordon Ivor Wilson Royal Flying Corps12/02/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Alan D'arcy Sutherland Royal Flying Corps28/02/1917
Lieutenant Alister Douglas Stewart Royal Flying Corps13/10/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Rendall Seater Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Benno Oscar Linsingen Hahn Royal Flying Corps13/10/1917 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Horace Charles Henry Cooper Royal Flying Corps15/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Herbert David Coldwell Royal Flying Corps11/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Calverley Royal Flying Corps07/01/1918
Second Lieutenant George Ernest Martin Royal Flying Corps29/11/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Harry Stanley Gough Royal Flying Corps13/03/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Fleetwood Earnscliffe Daniel Royal Flying Corps20/12/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Buchanan Royal Flying Corps07/06/1916 (aged 21)
Flight Lieutenant Alfred Stanley Hunt Royal Flying Corps20/08/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Cyril Hoey Royal Flying Corps07/06/1917
Lieutenant Gibson Royal Flying Corps10/02/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Alfred Pocock Long Royal Flying Corps23/03/1917 (aged 29)
Captain Leslie Vernon Thorowgood Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Mcgillivray Royal Flying Corps14/02/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class George Charles Flanders 27319Royal Flying Corps25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Ronald James Finlay Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Forrest Dinnett Evans Royal Flying Corps27/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Beresford Frank Parsons Royal Flying Corps23/01/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Hamilton Royal Flying Corps23/01/1918
Captain Charles Holland Royal Flying Corps25/01/1918 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Charles Nailard Burstow 22642Royal Flying Corps26/04/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant J. Stuart Ross Cuthbert Royal Flying Corps28/12/1917
Cadet Wilfred Cecil Alcock 74783Royal Flying Corps24/11/1917 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas James Wheeler 59608Royal Flying Corps24/03/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Edward Lucas 50193Royal Flying Corps06/03/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Pyke 24456Royal Flying Corps19/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Charles Leslie Beaumont Royal Flying Corps20/05/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Eustace Lionel Bourne 14787Royal Flying Corps02/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Charles Mcelroy Carpenter Royal Flying Corps21/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harold John Mason 8130Royal Flying Corps04/03/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Snowden Royal Flying Corps11/08/1917
Boy Mechanic William Edwin Henderson 156602Royal Flying Corps10/03/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Edward Bickle 27841Royal Flying Corps28/10/1917 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Guy 62399Royal Flying Corps02/02/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Thomas Langton 13074Royal Flying Corps29/08/1916 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry Edward James 88545Royal Flying Corps21/09/1917 (aged 45)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Lomas 64578Royal Flying Corps05/04/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant James Grieve Royal Flying Corps21/02/1917
Captain George Alfred Prime Jones Royal Flying Corps28/05/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Henry George Gardiner 26675Royal Flying Corps08/09/1917 (aged 38)
Major Charles Duncan Miles Campbell Royal Flying Corps09/03/1918 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Donald Roy Glenn Royal Flying Corps12/02/1918 (aged 17)
Private Lee 147448Royal Flying Corps07/03/1920
Lieutenant Bulmer Royal Flying Corps15/02/1918
Lieutenant Stanley James Young Royal Flying Corps23/12/1917 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Myhill 62379Royal Flying Corps04/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Laurence Cane 64563Royal Flying Corps31/03/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Jenkins 8286Royal Flying Corps06/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Leslie Savage Royal Flying Corps16/06/1917
Second Lieutenant David Roderick Eccles Royal Flying Corps05/12/1917 (aged 18)
Major Edgar James Bannatyne Royal Flying Corps11/09/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Henry William Knowlson Williams Royal Flying Corps11/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Venn Royal Flying Corps11/07/1917
Lieutenant Charlie Edgar Rowley Royal Flying Corps19/01/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Liddell 30562Royal Flying Corps27/02/1917
Captain Francis Reginald Hudson Royal Flying Corps21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Christopher Henry Hoskins-Abrahall Royal Flying Corps22/12/1917
Cadet Ekins 68739Royal Flying Corps01/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Bassett-Smith Royal Flying Corps23/11/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class Virgin 2683Royal Flying Corps23/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick Maxwell Hawes Royal Flying Corps14/09/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Arnold C. Panting Royal Flying Corps13/01/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant John Lorenzo Patrick Haynes Royal Flying Corps11/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Cox Royal Flying Corps29/01/1917
Lieutenant Mclaughlin Royal Flying Corps19/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Albert Sydney Morgan Royal Flying Corps22/04/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Ronald Charles Wybrow Morgan Royal Flying Corps28/07/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Francis X. Turnbull Royal Flying Corps09/02/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Charles Douglas White Royal Flying Corps10/05/1916
Major Arthur Justin Ross Royal Flying Corps02/08/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Andrew Beattie Sneddon Royal Flying Corps03/10/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant James Thornton Royal Flying Corps09/11/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Nigel Denniston Scott Royal Flying Corps19/04/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Guy Dennis Buckeridge Royal Flying Corps22/08/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Laws 3091Royal Flying Corps11/05/1916
Second Lieutenant James Alan Pearson Royal Flying Corps09/12/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Le Roy Dean Royal Flying Corps09/08/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant George Trevor Brown Royal Flying Corps12/02/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Ernest William Tregarthen Royal Flying Corps18/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Hubert Samuel Emery Bond Royal Flying Corps17/06/1917 (aged 23)
Captain George Walter Thomas Lindsay Royal Flying Corps26/06/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Nathaniel Fuhrmann Clarke Royal Flying Corps01/06/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Frederick George Smith Royal Flying Corps08/02/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Percy Ogden Royal Flying Corps07/06/1917 (aged 41)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John Thomas Forshaw 51604Royal Flying Corps04/02/1917 (aged 40)
Captain Sydney Percival Gamon Royal Flying Corps23/03/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Fred Darlington 3295Royal Flying Corps23/02/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Higginson Royal Flying Corps01/11/1917
Second Lieutenant John Armstrong Royal Flying Corps27/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Thomas Davies 97951Royal Flying Corps18/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Wastell Royal Flying Corps23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Allen Royal Flying Corps21/03/1917
Lieutenant Alexander Russell Adam Royal Flying Corps03/07/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Michael Lloyd Braithwaite Royal Flying Corps17/05/1915 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Alan Scott Balfour Royal Flying Corps13/01/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Owen Watkin Wynn Hardinge Meredith Royal Flying Corps20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Coles Royal Flying Corps09/05/1917
Lieutenant Cleaver Royal Flying Corps03/07/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Herbert Edward Parfitt 725Royal Flying Corps16/08/1914 (aged 21)
Lieutenant David Stevens Turnbull Royal Flying Corps15/04/1917
Major Crathorn Edward Isham Charlton Anne Royal Flying Corps15/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Goldie Miller Royal Flying Corps17/03/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Black Royal Flying Corps29/04/1917
Lieutenant Geoffrey Ellis Chancellor Royal Flying Corps09/07/1916 (aged 18)
Captain David Sidney Hall Royal Flying Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Gerald Inchbold Royal Flying Corps31/05/1917 (aged 25)
Captain Percival Gordon Kirk Royal Flying Corps13/08/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Robert Martin Royal Flying Corps04/09/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Donald Eustace Stevens Royal Flying Corps13/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Campbell Royal Flying Corps06/07/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Clarence Edwards Nooth Cooper Royal Flying Corps16/09/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Norman Butterworth Royal Flying Corps09/05/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Frederick Lascelles Royal Flying Corps31/07/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant George Lushington Colomb Royal Flying Corps22/11/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Harold Forrester Duncan Royal Flying Corps29/03/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Peter Cunningham Ross Royal Flying Corps26/06/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Thomas Edgar Wylde Royal Flying Corps27/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Cannon 106064Royal Flying Corps31/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Digby Crunden Cleaver Royal Flying Corps29/12/1915 (aged 17)
Lieutenant Johnstone Royal Flying Corps20/05/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Gordon Mountford Royal Flying Corps12/06/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Barne Royal Flying Corps23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Andrew Creasey Royal Flying Corps14/07/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Eric Cuthbert John Elliott Royal Flying Corps22/11/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Garnett Royal Flying Corps30/03/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Lionel Cumming Royal Flying Corps07/06/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Davis Royal Flying Corps06/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Lewis Charles Burford Sheppard Royal Flying Corps21/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Murray Royal Flying Corps11/11/1917
Lieutenant William Harold Ryder Royal Flying Corps06/07/1917 (aged 20)
Captain George Barclay Lockhart Royal Flying Corps14/04/1917 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Butterworth 66780Royal Flying Corps27/12/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant William Harold Falkner Royal Flying Corps20/10/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal George Henry Furneaux 8183Royal Flying Corps04/01/1918
Lieutenant Matthew Halligan Royal Flying Corps18/11/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Frank Diederick Holm Royal Flying Corps14/05/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Smart Kean 134556Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918 (aged 30)
Major Gerald Desmond Mills Royal Flying Corps19/05/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Weiss Royal Flying Corps22/11/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Maurice Whitehead Royal Flying Corps22/11/1917 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Joseph Henry Goodwin Wood 96377Royal Flying Corps17/02/1918 (aged 42)
Second Lieutenant Wood Royal Flying Corps25/05/1917
Second Lieutenant George Chisholm Read Royal Flying Corps04/01/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harold Francis Hall 58169Royal Flying Corps12/07/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Mcnicoll 8870Royal Flying Corps12/07/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Robert Campbell Cameron Royal Flying Corps02/04/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Charles Cowley Dennis Royal Flying Corps25/09/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Gibson Royal Flying Corps19/06/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Peacock Johnston Royal Flying Corps20/05/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Morris Royal Flying Corps01/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Tillett Royal Flying Corps24/03/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ernest Alfred Snelling 10013Royal Flying Corps06/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Thomas Charles Harvey Lucas Royal Flying Corps06/02/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Preston Royal Flying Corps24/01/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Hunt 90142Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Serjeant John Victor Barnard 3363Royal Flying Corps19/02/1917 (aged 21)
Cadet Albert Carsberg 554776Royal Flying Corps16/01/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Samuel Pepys Cockerell Royal Flying Corps20/03/1915 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Victor Edwards Royal Flying Corps16/02/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Brown Royal Flying Corps21/02/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Last Royal Flying Corps21/02/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Edward Morgan Royal Flying Corps04/12/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Reed Royal Flying Corps27/12/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Godwin Joseph Anthony Swifte O'fflahertie Royal Flying Corps04/03/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Joseph Henry Samuel Taylor 30029Royal Flying Corps10/06/1917 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Lawrence Norris Gaskell Royal Flying Corps01/03/1918 (aged 19)
Sapper Edwin Edmondson Hancocks 160668Royal Flying Corps31/01/1917 (aged 28)
Captain Bruno Royal Flying Corps29/04/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class Cowle Z/178Royal Flying Corps11/05/1916
Air Mechanic Carter 61115Royal Flying Corps08/11/1917
Air Mechanic Phillips 8177Royal Flying Corps12/12/1915
Lieutenant Lambert Playfair Royal Flying Corps06/07/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Frank Ernest Bishop Royal Flying Corps12/07/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Ellis Royal Flying Corps12/07/1917
Lieutenant Gerald Franklin Harvey Royal Flying Corps08/11/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Tom Bernard Morris Royal Flying Corps23/07/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Latham Frank Rowe 9038Royal Flying Corps14/08/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Christopher Leckonby Phipps Royal Flying Corps14/08/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant William Morley Kent Royal Flying Corps21/02/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Edward Arbery Royal Flying Corps06/06/1917 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Smith 65070Royal Flying Corps03/09/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Mcmahon 43271Royal Flying Corps29/06/1917
Lieutenant Edgar Thomas Philip Royal Flying Corps18/06/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Reginald Cholmondeley Royal Flying Corps12/03/1915 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Henry Hayr Cox Royal Flying Corps19/05/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Hamel Royal Flying Corps10/01/1918
Second Lieutenant John Elliott Terry Royal Flying Corps16/10/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Elfric Ashby Twidale Royal Flying Corps22/04/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Leonard Alfred Hardwick-Terry Royal Flying Corps31/08/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Walter Peacock Royal Flying Corps09/09/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William John Gayner Royal Flying Corps09/05/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Walter Lawrence Royal Flying Corps02/01/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Hampson Royal Flying Corps08/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Fred Edgar Kebblewhite Royal Flying Corps14/08/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Laird Royal Flying Corps08/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Mcconnell Royal Flying Corps10/03/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Martinson Royal Flying Corps01/06/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Marmaduke Henry Monckton Royal Flying Corps09/07/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Brinley Arthur Morgan Royal Flying Corps04/03/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Murray Royal Flying Corps03/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Malcolm David Rutter Paton Royal Flying Corps12/06/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Reeves Royal Flying Corps24/01/1918
Lieutenant Thomas Atkinson Tillard Royal Flying Corps06/12/1916 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Tucker 11923Royal Flying Corps01/06/1917
Lieutenant Martyn Tulloch Vaughan Lewes Royal Flying Corps22/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Veale Royal Flying Corps22/01/1918
Second Lieutenant John Bayman Coward Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Henry James Finnimore Royal Flying Corps27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant William James Ramsay Royal Flying Corps27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Fergus N. O'sullivan Royal Flying Corps23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomson 99631Royal Flying Corps05/03/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Shackell Royal Flying Corps23/05/1917
Lieutenant William Tweeddale Saidler Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Patrick Alfred Russell Royal Flying Corps02/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Alfred Joseph Edward Etches Royal Flying Corps11/04/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant James Westhall Brown Royal Flying Corps14/05/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Palmer Royal Flying Corps25/05/1917
Corporal Park S/4701Royal Flying Corps06/07/1917
Lieutenant Thomas Thomson Royal Flying Corps25/04/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Tolhurst Royal Flying Corps22/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Eric Townsend Royal Flying Corps15/02/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Leonard Harry Horncastle Royal Flying Corps20/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Francis Joseph Batt Royal Flying Corps13/03/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Mcniff Royal Flying Corps13/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Francis Gerald Russell Royal Flying Corps28/01/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Webster Royal Flying Corps28/02/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Cecil Frederick Witt Royal Flying Corps28/02/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Clark Royal Flying Corps01/01/1917
Lieutenant John Keith Grant Robertson Royal Flying Corps01/01/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Frederick William Smith Royal Flying Corps27/12/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Griffiths Royal Flying Corps02/06/1917 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Lovelock 43584Royal Flying Corps31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Mcleay Royal Flying Corps23/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Stanton Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Cooke Royal Flying Corps20/06/1916
Second Lieutenant David Williamson Stewart Paterson Royal Flying Corps20/06/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Osbert Richmond Knight Royal Flying Corps06/04/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Carter Royal Flying Corps22/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Lewes Woodham Mott Royal Flying Corps23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Walter De Courcey Dodd Royal Flying Corps31/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant David Rhys Cadwgan Lloyd Royal Flying Corps16/06/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Norman Macqueen Royal Flying Corps25/03/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Arthur Stubbs Royal Flying Corps08/06/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant William Wilson Cowan Royal Flying Corps14/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Horace Abraham Payne Royal Flying Corps18/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Hugh Corbet Royal Flying Corps13/01/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Convery Royal Flying Corps11/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Fred Allinson Royal Flying Corps27/03/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Snelgrove Royal Flying Corps15/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Rhys Beynon Davies Royal Flying Corps01/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Harry Awty Robinson Royal Flying Corps18/02/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant George Grant Cameron Royal Flying Corps16/10/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Fyffe Shaw Royal Flying Corps19/02/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Campbell Royal Flying Corps22/09/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Dawson Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Alger Royal Flying Corps07/06/1917
Captain Findlay Royal Flying Corps14/06/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Fowler Royal Flying Corps16/11/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Frank Arthur Lewis Royal Flying Corps28/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George North Middleton Royal Flying Corps22/02/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Albert James (Bert) Moore Royal Flying Corps11/11/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Sinclair Morison Royal Flying Corps13/10/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Taylor-Loban Royal Flying Corps07/06/1917
Corporal Wilson 1147Royal Flying Corps25/08/1916 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Robert Barton Royal Flying Corps12/01/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harold William Dunkley 13776Royal Flying Corps23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Armar Somerset Butler Royal Flying Corps16/10/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Hunter Royal Flying Corps16/10/1917
Second Lieutenant James Watt Royal Flying Corps02/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Marshall Meredith Wilson Royal Flying Corps29/01/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Francis Seymour Vaughan Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Charles Victor Macgregor Watson Royal Flying Corps03/10/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Sherman Royal Flying Corps30/04/1917
Lieutenant Herbert Cecil Cutler Royal Flying Corps10/05/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant George Strachan Gordon Royal Flying Corps19/08/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Walter Featherstone Royal Flying Corps03/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Ferguson Royal Flying Corps12/03/1917
Lieutenant Frederick Harry Turner Royal Flying Corps10/01/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Martin 16360Royal Flying Corps31/12/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Cook Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918
Lieutenant George Miles Awdry Hobart-Hampden Royal Flying Corps17/09/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Donald Coker Beck Royal Flying Corps21/09/1916
Lieutenant Owen Ellis Augustus Allen Royal Flying Corps03/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Goulburn Brooke Royal Flying Corps10/12/1916 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Samuel 26751Royal Flying Corps28/05/1917 (aged 35)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest Reynolds 68296Royal Flying Corps08/04/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Cecil Scott James Griffin Royal Flying Corps11/10/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Liardet Royal Flying Corps13/12/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant George Edward Cleather Collinson Royal Flying Corps13/04/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John James Symons Royal Flying Corps12/02/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Draper Royal Flying Corps07/02/1917
Captain Frederic George Alleyne Arkwright Royal Flying Corps14/10/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Cedric Arthur Jackson Royal Flying Corps05/11/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John William Purvis Royal Flying Corps02/05/1917 (aged 29)
Captain Kirkup Royal Flying Corps11/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Hugh Pater Royal Flying Corps17/04/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant George Robert Graham Smeddle Royal Flying Corps11/03/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Rowland Burdon Royal Flying Corps10/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Morgan Royal Flying Corps27/02/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Bark Royal Flying Corps28/03/1918
Second Lieutenant George Everett Cayford Royal Flying Corps16/07/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Crosswell 52350Royal Flying Corps05/12/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Edward Tilney Evans Royal Flying Corps19/02/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Everitt 9710Royal Flying Corps11/12/1915
Second Lieutenant Frederick Richard Lucas Royal Flying Corps20/10/1916
Second Lieutenant David Charles Melville Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Leonard Hale Smith Royal Flying Corps02/11/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harris 53701Royal Flying Corps13/06/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class David Freeman 55241Royal Flying Corps29/05/1917 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Henry Norman Sharpe Royal Flying Corps26/01/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Percival John Tattersall Royal Flying Corps09/01/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Edwin Morrell 9852Royal Flying Corps01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Legge Royal Flying Corps11/02/1917
Corporal Arthur Marsh 12815Royal Flying Corps21/11/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Duncan Vincent Slattery Royal Flying Corps03/03/1917
Second Lieutenant De Teissier Royal Flying Corps02/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Malcolm Royal Flying Corps27/09/1917
Second Lieutenant John Edward Rostron Young Royal Flying Corps07/07/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Charles William Bruce Royal Flying Corps22/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Douglas Tweedie Smith Royal Flying Corps10/04/1916
Second Lieutenant Giles Royal Flying Corps11/11/1916
Second Lieutenant John Raymond Waller Royal Flying Corps18/05/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Field 54357Royal Flying Corps05/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Cathie Royal Flying Corps11/07/1917
Captain Gordon Royal Flying Corps21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Bernard Robert Hadow Carter Royal Flying Corps07/11/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Reginald Butt 11522Royal Flying Corps18/03/1916
Second Lieutenant Evans Royal Flying Corps24/01/1917
Captain Murphy Royal Flying Corps14/06/1917
Second Lieutenant William Boyle Power Royal Flying Corps17/07/1916 (aged 29)
Captain Henry Dalby Dryden Smith Royal Flying Corps14/12/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Robert Cecil Vernon-Inkpen Royal Flying Corps21/10/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Percy Rowland Main Royal Flying Corps23/09/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Michael William Doyle Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Ormond George Hake Royal Flying Corps14/05/1916 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Laurence Light 12939Royal Flying Corps24/12/1915 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Edward William Wise Rebbeck Royal Flying Corps24/04/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Rowland Taylor Royal Flying Corps19/01/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Dobson Thomas Royal Flying Corps20/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Joseph Clark Wood Royal Flying Corps13/01/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Thomas Randall 134456Royal Flying Corps27/02/1918
Lieutenant Barlow Royal Flying Corps18/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Harold Victor Oldman Royal Flying Corps29/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick Leslie Walker Royal Flying Corps28/12/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Hubert Young 42868Royal Flying Corps30/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Wynne Bavin Royal Flying Corps01/04/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Powell Royal Flying Corps07/12/1916
Second Lieutenant James Hope Walker Royal Flying Corps16/03/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harry Ronald Hiscock 56561Royal Flying Corps03/03/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant James Lionel Andrew Royal Flying Corps13/12/1917
Captain Con William Eric Cole-Hamilton Royal Flying Corps02/07/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Harding Greathead Royal Flying Corps11/01/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Edward Reeves Mackey Royal Flying Corps15/03/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Nixon Royal Flying Corps18/10/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harold Gilbert White 42201Royal Flying Corps30/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Victor George Osterroth E/906Royal Flying Corps24/01/1916 (aged 24)
Captain John Wilson Tailford Royal Flying Corps22/05/1917 (aged 24)
Captain John Nichol Royal Flying Corps05/04/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant John Alexander Williamson Royal Flying Corps10/04/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Manning 54269Royal Flying Corps15/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Cyril Harvey Trollope Royal Flying Corps04/05/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant H. R. Deighton Simpson Royal Flying Corps20/12/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Litchfield Royal Flying Corps24/09/1917
Boy Blackgrove 156491Royal Flying Corps12/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Allan Gladstone Dow Royal Flying Corps17/08/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Jean-Charles Romuald Leduc Royal Flying Corps07/11/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Wheelock Royal Flying Corps19/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Horace Charles Fry Royal Flying Corps23/02/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Hardie Royal Flying Corps05/02/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Francis Quelch Royal Flying Corps15/01/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Tolhurst Royal Flying Corps06/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Alexander Bonn Davidson Royal Flying Corps26/09/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Leslie Thomas Hogben Royal Flying Corps23/10/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alderman 46584Royal Flying Corps21/10/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Apted 30470Royal Flying Corps25/11/1916 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant Manley Royal Flying Corps02/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Alan Herbert Hardy Royal Flying Corps14/10/1915 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Leon Van Den Dungen 33912Royal Flying Corps09/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Bertram Charles St. Clair Miller Royal Flying Corps29/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Ruck Royal Flying Corps25/05/1916
Lieutenant Jull Royal Flying Corps03/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Nicholson Royal Flying Corps19/05/1917
Second Lieutenant William Edward Cass Royal Flying Corps04/06/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Leonard James Woodgate 80344Royal Flying Corps01/10/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Foster 59189Royal Flying Corps02/04/1917
Lieutenant Purgold Royal Flying Corps20/08/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Lawton 83344Royal Flying Corps21/11/1917 (aged 40)
Lieutenant Arthur William Rowlands Royal Flying Corps15/08/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Thomas Gregory Moss Royal Flying Corps05/07/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Claude Eugene Rooke Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918
Captain Leigh Royal Flying Corps25/10/1916
Lieutenant Sydney Esmond O'hanlon Royal Flying Corps03/02/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Leanord Fleet Royal Flying Corps27/10/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Joseph Samuel Potter 47637Royal Flying Corps14/02/1917 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Aloysius John Michael Cook 52148Royal Flying Corps04/05/1917 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Edward Murphy 96559Royal Flying Corps14/02/1918 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Barlow 38812Royal Flying Corps04/07/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gemson 26076Royal Flying Corps13/07/1916
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Ernest Hornby 123925Royal Flying Corps25/02/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Edwin Sisson 124284Royal Flying Corps05/03/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Drysdale Royal Flying Corps25/03/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Rainford 75218Royal Flying Corps01/05/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Willie Rhodes Bailey Royal Flying Corps19/01/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Burns 3259Royal Flying Corps24/03/1916 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thompson 97735Royal Flying Corps24/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Stanley Fitzherbert Porter Royal Flying Corps06/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Pickup Royal Flying Corps12/03/1918
Lieutenant Thomas Harold Coupe Royal Flying Corps26/07/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Richard Bentham Royal Flying Corps08/11/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Henry Duerden Royal Flying Corps27/07/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Eastwood 41685Royal Flying Corps27/10/1917 (aged 36)
Lieutenant George Robert Craig Royal Flying Corps19/08/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Stuttard Royal Flying Corps30/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Liddell Royal Flying Corps10/11/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant James Lawrence Browne Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Broadhurst Royal Flying Corps28/09/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Herbert Whiston 28622Royal Flying Corps14/10/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Charles Ivan Carryer Royal Flying Corps13/08/1916 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Herbert Moore 84203Royal Flying Corps07/06/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Henry Leslie Reynolds 12360Royal Flying Corps31/08/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Frederick Bott 67585Royal Flying Corps04/06/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Henry Rose Winter 8774Royal Flying Corps02/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Edwin Ransome Royal Flying Corps12/12/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Edmund Barnes Royal Flying Corps27/01/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Cecil Fraser Royal Flying Corps22/01/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Alick Thomas Bentall Charlesworth Royal Flying Corps30/05/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Stanley Keith Muir Royal Flying Corps12/09/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Hilary Thomas Buss Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant George Anthony Gordon Porter Royal Flying Corps09/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Harman Royal Flying Corps17/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Livingstone Royal Flying Corps12/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Carey Pinnock Royal Flying Corps30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Hubert Philip Solomon Royal Flying Corps20/10/1917 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Percy Frederick Balch Royal Flying Corps26/02/1919 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Horace Samuel Johnson Royal Flying Corps09/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Ebenezer King Royal Flying Corps17/03/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Francois Charles Neser Royal Flying Corps30/09/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Lucas Cornelius Theron Royal Flying Corps15/07/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal John William Cook 40047Royal Flying Corps19/12/1917 (aged 35)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest Vamplew 45970Royal Flying Corps08/05/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Handley 23897Royal Flying Corps20/08/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Stanley Brigham 32304Royal Flying Corps08/02/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Arthur John Joyce 9932Royal Flying Corps13/03/1918
Lieutenant Arthur Doyle Bingham Royal Flying Corps03/10/1917 (aged 48)
Lieutenant Arthur Leslie Smith Royal Flying Corps22/08/1917 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gardner 1128Royal Flying Corps06/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Albert Charles Tallent Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Andrew Rushworth Ward Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Cecil Horace Case Keevil Royal Flying Corps13/06/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Chandler Royal Flying Corps30/10/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Gordon Sallnow Cosgrove Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Charles Herbert Gardner 26775Royal Flying Corps20/06/1916 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Norton 55650Royal Flying Corps20/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Watson Royal Flying Corps26/05/1917
Flight Serjeant Bateman 247Royal Flying Corps07/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Donaldson Royal Flying Corps16/02/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Skelton 4271Royal Flying Corps14/11/1916 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Portlock Royal Flying Corps06/12/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Charles Robert Rawbone Royal Flying Corps18/12/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Stanley Chappell Royal Flying Corps02/03/1918
Lieutenant Frank Nelham Clark Royal Flying Corps29/04/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harold James Cryer Royal Flying Corps13/10/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Lonnen Royal Flying Corps16/08/1916
Cadet Leslie Howard Somerville Torrie Royal Flying Corps21/10/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Charles Frederick Wormull Royal Flying Corps04/10/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Newton Royal Flying Corps11/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Walter Dudley Scott Miller Royal Flying Corps22/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Venables Royal Flying Corps04/04/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Knight 104012Royal Flying Corps23/02/1918
Lieutenant Alan Wilmot Davies Royal Flying Corps23/04/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Skinner Royal Flying Corps04/03/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Alan Paddock Ravenscroft Royal Flying Corps16/01/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John G. Barron Royal Flying Corps25/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Dawson Royal Flying Corps09/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Isaac Stabinsky 62526Royal Flying Corps22/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Maitland Royal Flying Corps22/09/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Southin Royal Flying Corps15/02/1918
Aircraftman 1st Class Farmer 227473Royal Flying Corps28/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Lewington Royal Flying Corps23/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Alan Ernest Wale Royal Flying Corps23/07/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Charles Edwin Saines Royal Flying Corps22/10/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alfred Harvey Benger 44265Royal Flying Corps07/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Emil Alexander Margetson Royal Flying Corps16/06/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Acres 9836Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917
Captain Kynoch Royal Flying Corps08/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Lewis Arthur Palmer Royal Flying Corps09/11/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Riley Royal Flying Corps05/02/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William John Woodland 24649Royal Flying Corps30/05/1916 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Taylor 38224Royal Flying Corps11/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Lionel Eliot Royal Flying Corps02/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Fennelly Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gillard 49121Royal Flying Corps12/02/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Francis Cardno Lamb Royal Flying Corps07/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Granville Vernon Loch Lewis Royal Flying Corps05/10/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Charles Perryman Royal Flying Corps07/01/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Radcliffe Royal Flying Corps20/02/1916
Second Lieutenant William Charles Stringer Royal Flying Corps14/06/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Albert Hunt Royal Flying Corps06/09/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Thomas Creighton 81098Royal Flying Corps06/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Ollis Mullins Royal Flying Corps29/03/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George Edmond Vernon Aimer Royal Flying Corps20/06/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant John Winckworth Bailey Royal Flying Corps31/03/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Alfred Boag Royal Flying Corps29/04/1916 (aged 31)
Captain Butler Royal Flying Corps21/03/1918
Captain Eric Tony Farrow Royal Flying Corps07/02/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Robert Charles Harris 75588Royal Flying Corps26/05/1917
Lieutenant Jewell Royal Flying Corps06/04/1918
Squadron Commander Leslie Da Costa Penn-Gaskell Royal Flying Corps04/02/1916 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Archibald Short 50284Royal Flying Corps30/12/1916
Cadet Chalk Royal Flying Corps01/10/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas Clark 28366Royal Flying Corps20/03/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Claude Hamilton Law Clarke Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918
Air Mechanic Copp 67567Royal Flying Corps18/04/1917
Second Lieutenant De Frece Royal Flying Corps10/08/1916
Lieutenant Dudley Goodall Trenerry Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Prismall Royal Flying Corps20/12/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Charles Rackham 22000Royal Flying Corps01/01/1918 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Lancelot John Gowar Royal Flying Corps01/05/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Sortwell Royal Flying Corps28/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Busby Royal Flying Corps11/09/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Stanescu 58732Royal Flying Corps22/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Albert Edward Colwell Royal Flying Corps23/02/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Clifford Whatley Crewe Royal Flying Corps13/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Douglas Hollamby Royal Flying Corps22/08/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Richard Norman Keyser Royal Flying Corps22/08/1917 (aged 20)
Major Knell Royal Flying Corps22/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Smith Royal Flying Corps13/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Waller Royal Flying Corps09/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Joseph Francis Crowley Cunningham Royal Flying Corps28/11/1917
Captain Lukyn Royal Flying Corps10/04/1917
Lieutenant Francis Harry Varney Wise Royal Flying Corps13/01/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gordon Leslie Buxton 67431Royal Flying Corps07/05/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Guy Horace Munro Royal Flying Corps18/08/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant George Harry Grattan Royal Flying Corps04/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Howells Royal Flying Corps10/04/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Percy Hawthorne Banner 26897Royal Flying Corps11/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Douglas Bernard Cattell Royal Flying Corps22/10/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Gould 6835Royal Flying Corps01/04/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant John North Rogers 1031Royal Flying Corps20/05/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant George Henry Hall Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Waite 19560Royal Flying Corps06/10/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Deuchar Royal Flying Corps22/11/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Roland Walton Stobbart Royal Flying Corps06/03/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Horace Gregory Cleaver Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Robert Ernest Cleary Royal Flying Corps18/12/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Andrew John Cumberland Royal Flying Corps03/01/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frank Jickling Royal Flying Corps23/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Herbert Frederick Meyer Royal Flying Corps15/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Douglas Gordon Scott Royal Flying Corps13/12/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Harold Smith Royal Flying Corps23/10/1917
Lieutenant Benjamin Wynford Philipps Royal Flying Corps14/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Edward Phillip Hughes Royal Flying Corps27/07/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Kneale Royal Flying Corps21/12/1917
Captain Lewis Scott White Royal Flying Corps29/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Pullen Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Marshall Royal Flying Corps26/08/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Walter M. Naish 54023Royal Flying Corps03/03/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Talbot Burney Croft Royal Flying Corps08/12/1915
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Daniel J. Burger 48079Royal Flying Corps27/09/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Barker 86675Royal Flying Corps04/10/1918 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Harold Sanders Marshall Royal Flying Corps31/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Ronald Baskerville Hughes Royal Flying Corps31/05/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Mason 18298Royal Flying Corps02/12/1916
Lieutenant John Edgar Taylor Royal Flying Corps01/02/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Cheesman Royal Flying Corps25/01/1918
Lieutenant Geoffrey Edgar Cushing Royal Flying Corps29/12/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Stewart Nicholson Evans Royal Flying Corps09/07/1917 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Edward Meadows 10503Royal Flying Corps05/03/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Harold Keeble Royal Flying Corps27/10/1917
Serjeant Alfred Stephen Holmes 889Royal Flying Corps18/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Bascombe Royal Flying Corps10/10/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Henry Burgon 3059Royal Flying Corps15/03/1915 (aged 16)
Lieutenant Harwood Linay Clover Royal Flying Corps23/12/1916 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Edward George Barbary 58924Royal Flying Corps18/12/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Luke Conroy 127007Royal Flying Corps21/02/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Sydney Frank Samuel Emms 47207Royal Flying Corps28/02/1918 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Cedric Alfred Hunter 52890Royal Flying Corps02/01/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Frank William Henry Thomas Royal Flying Corps05/01/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Leslie Frederic Geeson Royal Flying Corps15/06/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Charles Geering 38591Royal Flying Corps01/04/1917 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant William George Mitchell Royal Flying Corps23/03/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Cecil Frederick Pittman Royal Flying Corps20/07/1917
Lieutenant Humphrey Pearman Royal Flying Corps13/08/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Horton Baker 18740Royal Flying Corps07/01/1918 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Cavill 118535Royal Flying Corps15/02/1918 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Edgar Murray Cheshire Royal Flying Corps06/03/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Joseph Goodwin 10283Royal Flying Corps12/11/1915
Lieutenant James William Todd Royal Flying Corps28/09/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Eric Wilfred Whitehead Royal Flying Corps16/02/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Reginald Parris 67713Royal Flying Corps17/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Clive Maxwell Bailey Royal Flying Corps03/08/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry Smith 25602Royal Flying Corps04/06/1916 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Butler 7840Royal Flying Corps09/02/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Murphy 18390Royal Flying Corps24/11/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Arthur Doricourt Roberts Royal Flying Corps31/08/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Johnson 109743Royal Flying Corps08/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Harry Cecil Marshall Royal Flying Corps23/12/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Shaw Royal Flying Corps01/02/1918
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Francis Walter S. Mclaren Royal Flying Corps30/08/1917 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Tribe 6165Royal Flying Corps06/07/1915
Second Lieutenant William Samuel Hudson Palmer Royal Flying Corps15/09/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Ralph Lionel James Royal Flying Corps03/08/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Bindon Blood Royal Flying Corps25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Stanley Hinchliff Royal Flying Corps04/09/1917
Captain Robert John Lillywhite Royal Flying Corps26/11/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Bernard Bingham 27088Royal Flying Corps05/07/1916 (aged 32)
Captain Lancelot Prickett Royal Flying Corps02/06/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Cartland Royal Flying Corps25/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Christie Royal Flying Corps15/10/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Stephen Leonard Cladish 77749Royal Flying Corps08/06/1917 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Roberts 20239Royal Flying Corps22/12/1916 (aged 50)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Smith 89900Royal Flying Corps20/03/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Thornton Royal Flying Corps05/10/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Hicken 126868Royal Flying Corps03/02/1918 (aged 42)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Pardoe 17112Royal Flying Corps31/01/1916
Lieutenant Keith Charles Beddy Royal Flying Corps06/02/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Henry Roland Fleming Royal Flying Corps24/11/1914
Lieutenant William Henry Collins Royal Flying Corps07/03/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Thomas Edward Bulteel Royal Flying Corps24/02/1918
Lieutenant Ashton Morgan Royal Flying Corps04/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Lindsay Morrison Royal Flying Corps28/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Howard Stanley Nolan Royal Flying Corps27/07/1917 (aged 29)
Flight Serjeant Lester William Rowan 2517Royal Flying Corps04/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Arthur Douglas Carter Royal Flying Corps23/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Measures Chatterton Royal Flying Corps30/07/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Herald Royal Flying Corps20/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Walter Sondheim Royal Flying Corps04/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Edward Tate Royal Flying Corps12/08/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Flower 62617Royal Flying Corps28/03/1917
Second Lieutenant John Hampson Dodgshon Royal Flying Corps01/10/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gauntlett 52597Royal Flying Corps11/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Jesson Vick Royal Flying Corps05/07/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Morrell Johnson Royal Flying Corps25/05/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Robert Vernon Elwood Royal Flying Corps17/11/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Edward Henry Hall Royal Flying Corps27/11/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Oakley Alsop Browning Royal Flying Corps11/08/1917 (aged 29)
Captain Arthur Vivian Burlton Royal Flying Corps30/08/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Errington Edward Castle Royal Flying Corps12/08/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Thornely Royal Flying Corps03/12/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Smith 62789Royal Flying Corps19/03/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Gibson Rimington 405559Royal Flying Corps16/12/1917 (aged 54)
Captain Christopher Francis Aden Ley Royal Flying Corps16/03/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Newby Pinder 84272Royal Flying Corps21/06/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Mawson 22905Royal Flying Corps06/04/1916 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Unwin 62837Royal Flying Corps22/03/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Collihole 62859Royal Flying Corps13/03/1917
Captain Charles Butler Royal Flying Corps27/08/1917
Captain Kay Royal Flying Corps28/01/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant David Stross Royal Flying Corps12/03/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Foster Royal Flying Corps03/01/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harry Hargreaves 82192Royal Flying Corps11/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Thomas Huggan Royal Flying Corps24/07/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Robert Herriott 44445Royal Flying Corps05/10/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Ideson Royal Flying Corps13/03/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Edward Lister 31117Royal Flying Corps26/07/1917 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant William Sutton Smeeth Royal Flying Corps17/07/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Anthony Steel Caldwell Royal Flying Corps04/05/1917 (aged 26)
Captain Dixon Royal Flying Corps19/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Cyril Hawley Royal Flying Corps23/07/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Hilliard Mark Armstrong Royal Flying Corps14/11/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harper 38741Royal Flying Corps14/06/1917 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Eric Hughes Royal Flying Corps14/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant John Rhys Joseph Royal Flying Corps23/04/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant George Mason Royal Flying Corps04/05/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Robert John Fleming Royal Flying Corps29/01/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Alexander Doig 27222Royal Flying Corps02/11/1917 (aged 48)
Lieutenant William Morrison Cowan Royal Flying Corps06/06/1919
Major Milne Royal Flying Corps13/04/1917
Second Lieutenant John Petrie Alexander Royal Flying Corps14/05/1917 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Hamer Cherry 17558Royal Flying Corps18/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Liddle 58022Royal Flying Corps10/01/1919 (aged 30)
Lieutenant James Wilson Ross Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Ball Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Paton 26354Royal Flying Corps20/05/1917
Cadet George A. Morton 74036Royal Flying Corps11/08/1917 (aged 21)
Cadet Allan Walton Fraser 70175Royal Flying Corps30/05/1917 (aged 19)
Cadet John Scott Rowan 153315Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Cadet Ernest Arthur Austin 70040Royal Flying Corps23/09/1917 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank F. Garland 73547Royal Flying Corps15/01/1918 (aged 18)
Cadet Floyd Joseph Dwyer 74247Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 18)
Cadet Lucien G. Perrault 70018Royal Flying Corps17/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Blair Esdaile Royal Flying Corps13/11/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Lawrence J. Rainboth Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Philip Wark 70859Royal Flying Corps10/02/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Harold Staples Brewster Royal Flying Corps06/12/1916 (aged 23)
Cadet David A. Swayze 74321Royal Flying Corps06/10/1917 (aged 22)
Cadet John E. Ludford 70438Royal Flying Corps18/09/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Richard Crane 72061Royal Flying Corps14/08/1917
Lieutenant George S. Rogers Royal Flying Corps10/08/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant William Sutherland Macdonald Royal Flying Corps28/01/1918
Cadet Thomas X. Murphy 70865Royal Flying Corps26/10/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant James Russell Chamberlin Royal Flying Corps02/06/1916
Lieutenant Douglas Quirk Ellis Royal Flying Corps08/02/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Allan Ross Mcpherson Royal Flying Corps26/01/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Frank Edwin Mercer 71715Royal Flying Corps04/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Clifford E. Rider Royal Flying Corps10/10/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gordon Stewart 72579Royal Flying Corps15/09/1917 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Sheppard 73448Royal Flying Corps26/01/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet Robert C. Teasdall 70331Royal Flying Corps12/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Harold Reid Wilkinson Royal Flying Corps10/09/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Gallop 151103Royal Flying Corps29/03/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Johnson 150929Royal Flying Corps14/02/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Herbert W. Wilson 72767Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant John Boase Thomas Royal Flying Corps23/01/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Goodyear Royal Flying Corps29/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Joseph Edward Blackeby Royal Flying Corps21/02/1918 (aged 27)
Sub-Lieutenant Bertram Douglas Laughton Royal Flying Corps01/10/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Eric Stuart Livock Royal Flying Corps08/11/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Claude John Hoadley 44580Royal Flying Corps15/09/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Rawsthorne Tyrer Royal Flying Corps09/10/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Norman Lindsay Watt Royal Flying Corps27/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Spencer Leslie Hatten Symonds Royal Flying Corps12/11/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frank F. Rigby 8699Royal Flying Corps12/09/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Edward Barry Maule Royal Flying Corps06/02/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant John Yates Taylor Royal Flying Corps06/07/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Joseph Harrington 486Royal Flying Corps13/11/1914 (aged 26)
Cadet John T. Dunphy 174432Royal Flying Corps13/10/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Courtenay Davis Royal Flying Corps05/08/1916 (aged 19)
Major James Valentine Royal Flying Corps07/08/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Francis Richardson Cook Royal Flying Corps22/02/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Adolphe Drey Royal Flying Corps09/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Shimmin Royal Flying Corps22/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Alan George Willcox Royal Flying Corps14/02/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Charles Gibbs Royal Flying Corps27/03/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Charles Harry Williamson Royal Flying Corps27/03/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal Walter Achurch 7281Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 38)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Attenborough 33702Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Rodney William Blacklock 49852Royal Flying Corps04/01/1918 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest Brooks 60563Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Clark 49279Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Fred Dale 92905Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Dobson 63665Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Alfred William Dudman 82859Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Basil Fryer Royal Flying Corps26/12/1916 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Isaiah Gough 98166Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 41)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Wilfred Walker Greaves 92907Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant John Percy Hamilton Royal Flying Corps08/03/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harold Alfred Harsant 5165Royal Flying Corps17/11/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Jackson 92705Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Joshua Laurens 48764Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Lee 85213Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 36)
Lieutenant John William Lee Royal Flying Corps31/03/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Herbert Henry Lucas 51842Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Maccrimmon 67660Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Albert Mcguinness 93463Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Martin 91432Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Ernest Moon 18772Royal Flying Corps11/10/1917 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Perry Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Pilkington 83823Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Clarence Henry Reed Harding Royal Flying Corps15/02/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Rees 85233Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Ernest Ridgewell 92283Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 36)
Serjeant Roberts 8106Royal Flying Corps17/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Ralph Robertson Royal Flying Corps11/05/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Sidebottom 92711Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Ralph Bolton Toms 91451Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick John Waller 105028Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 38)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Henry Charles Wiley 92913Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Williams 91382Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Mayberry Royal Flying Corps15/11/1917
Second Lieutenant John Matthew De Lacey Royal Flying Corps23/09/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Thomas Ernest Godwin Royal Flying Corps21/08/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Michael Charles Hartnett Royal Flying Corps19/09/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Claude Herschel Kelway-Bamber Royal Flying Corps11/11/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Kenneth William Mcdonald Royal Flying Corps04/09/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Henry Patch Royal Flying Corps19/10/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Ross Cornford Royal Flying Corps17/08/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Richard Dutton Royal Flying Corps19/08/1917
Lieutenant Ambrose Hutchinson Royal Flying Corps19/01/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Ernest Raper Royal Flying Corps17/08/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Starfield Royal Flying Corps19/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Morrice Fredrick John Halliday Royal Flying Corps07/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harry Hunter Royal Flying Corps05/11/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Harold Frank Douglas Lay Royal Flying Corps07/03/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Brown 18369Royal Flying Corps20/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Ninian Steel Hyslop Royal Flying Corps30/10/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Holroyde Royal Flying Corps10/05/1917
Captain Gregory Royal Flying Corps19/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Humphrey Hamilton Wilson Royal Flying Corps19/02/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Buckley 8839Royal Flying Corps11/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Clarke Royal Flying Corps06/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Urwin Royal Flying Corps15/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Eric Elgey Royal Flying Corps19/03/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Edgar Golding Royal Flying Corps19/09/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Hugh Goddard Gill Royal Flying Corps12/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Borthistle Royal Flying Corps29/01/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George Warwick Bentley Royal Flying Corps13/01/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Justin Morell Mckenna Royal Flying Corps02/10/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Leslie Vincent Munn Royal Flying Corps16/02/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Pinder Royal Flying Corps19/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Roux Royal Flying Corps26/04/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Scott Royal Flying Corps16/03/1918
Captain James Thorburn Royal Flying Corps11/02/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Oswald William Berry Royal Flying Corps08/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John (Jock) Gay Royal Flying Corps10/10/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harryman Royal Flying Corps24/03/1917
Lieutenant George John Hatch Royal Flying Corps06/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant James Kelvey Howard Royal Flying Corps11/02/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Kennedy Royal Flying Corps22/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Hefferman Royal Flying Corps25/10/1917
Captain Sydney Broadbent Royal Flying Corps18/02/1918 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Alfred Jones Homersham Royal Flying Corps18/02/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Campbell Royal Flying Corps28/09/1917
Captain Mills Royal Flying Corps23/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Bishop Royal Flying Corps09/09/1917
Second Lieutenant George Josiah Cooke Royal Flying Corps23/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Arthur Gerrard Davidson Royal Flying Corps09/09/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Norman Ernest Williams Royal Flying Corps09/11/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Bakewell Royal Flying Corps16/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Spencer John Meadows White Royal Flying Corps15/01/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Claud Allan Gilbert Lindsay Farie Royal Flying Corps15/03/1916 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Sydney Haywood Royal Flying Corps26/10/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Parker Royal Flying Corps19/02/1918
Lieutenant John Hay Caldwell Royal Flying Corps24/01/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Charles Dean 2245Royal Flying Corps22/10/1916 (aged 30)
Private Charles Kenneth Scarf 240503Royal Flying Corps26/08/1916 (aged 20)
Staff Serjeant Philip Jesse Tassell A/2927Royal Flying Corps16/11/1917 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Samuel John Wells 7870Royal Flying Corps20/09/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Butt Royal Flying Corps04/01/1918
Lieutenant Thorp Royal Flying Corps21/02/1918
Captain George Crosfield Norris Nicholson Royal Flying Corps11/03/1916 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Bloomfield Royal Flying Corps13/02/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Sell 55159Royal Flying Corps17/11/1920
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward George Savage 45277Royal Flying Corps03/02/1917
Lieutenant Cyril Wynyard Battye Royal Flying Corps13/03/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Wakeford Royal Flying Corps22/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Matheson Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917
Lieutenant Alan Cameron Roxburgh Royal Flying Corps28/11/1917 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward Ernest Hall 63054Royal Flying Corps25/07/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Percy Lilico Royal Flying Corps16/02/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Charles Gordon Procter Royal Flying Corps20/02/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Vernon Gordon Royal Flying Corps14/12/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Lawrence Edgar Baker Royal Flying Corps01/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Harold Ernest Whiteman Royal Flying Corps23/10/1916 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Clarke 23522Royal Flying Corps25/01/1918
Flight Lieutenant Percy William Wilcox Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Major Rose 196Royal Flying Corps28/01/1916
Lieutenant Heasman Royal Flying Corps20/01/1918
Cadet James Robert Duncan Dundas Royal Flying Corps01/02/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Haste 58940Royal Flying Corps02/02/1918
Cadet Rice 13/77712Royal Flying Corps25/01/1918
Air Mechanic Ernest Crewe 68950Royal Flying Corps11/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Peter William Merton Orme Royal Flying Corps07/05/1917 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Alfred James Stringer 1394Royal Flying Corps07/10/1914 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Lawrence Hill Wilson Mckisack Royal Flying Corps13/11/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Dunville 158Royal Flying Corps05/09/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant William James Morrison Andrews Royal Flying Corps04/06/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant William Kerr Magill Britton Royal Flying Corps23/05/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Desmond Guthrie Lotan Royal Flying Corps10/12/1916 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Ernest Amos 19304Royal Flying Corps17/02/1916 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Gerald Lovell Backhouse Royal Flying Corps02/08/1916
Second Lieutenant George Gerald Pasley Royal Flying Corps19/12/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Prentice Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Buntine Royal Flying Corps19/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Cooper Royal Flying Corps29/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Schermerhorn Mcnair Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Douglas Mcgill Royal Flying Corps27/10/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Ronald James Jardine Royal Flying Corps13/09/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Black Royal Flying Corps03/10/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant William Bell-Irving Royal Flying Corps27/10/1915 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Nelson Royal Flying Corps30/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Thomas Macmillan Royal Flying Corps12/02/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Robertson Royal Flying Corps11/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Foot Royal Flying Corps04/05/1917 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Francis 238901Royal Flying Corps31/01/1918
Lieutenant Walter Wingate Primrose Royal Flying Corps27/02/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Ritchie Wells Royal Flying Corps17/11/1917 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Mcnulty 51220Royal Flying Corps26/11/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Keir 14220Royal Flying Corps16/02/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Russell Jarvie Royal Flying Corps10/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Cadzow Royal Flying Corps22/01/1918
Serjeant Findlay 7666Royal Flying Corps20/08/1917
Second Lieutenant James Gardner Royal Flying Corps27/11/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Mowat Royal Flying Corps02/07/1917
Lieutenant William Trevor Anderson Royal Flying Corps08/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Leask Royal Flying Corps26/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Stevenson Royal Flying Corps01/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Thomas William George Royal Flying Corps18/10/1917 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Davies 21500Royal Flying Corps24/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Benjamin Rees Davies 56014Royal Flying Corps14/02/1917 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Jenkins Royal Flying Corps21/03/1918
Lieutenant Edmund Sydney Howells Royal Flying Corps27/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Ernest Malcolm Owen Royal Flying Corps18/07/1917
Lieutenant Edward Sivewright Bacon Royal Flying Corps31/08/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Chaplin Royal Flying Corps19/10/1917
Second Lieutenant William Wallace Hutton Royal Flying Corps28/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Archibald Cecil Thouless Royal Flying Corps26/04/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Miller Royal Flying Corps31/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Ernest Edward Glorney Royal Flying Corps25/10/1916
Second Lieutenant Henry Elliott Byers Royal Flying Corps12/11/1916 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William John Hoban 33505Royal Flying Corps12/10/1917
Lieutenant Hercules Ralph Langrishe Royal Flying Corps16/02/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Andre Bouic Royal Flying Corps24/03/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Rayner 16452Royal Flying Corps02/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Robert Sherwood Royal Flying Corps26/02/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William John Shorter Royal Flying Corps24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Frederick Horace Thorp Royal Flying Corps31/03/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Reginald Wilfred Colwill 1859Royal Flying Corps20/08/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Edward Robinson Royal Flying Corps06/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Armstrong 104189Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Jack Bretherton 16851Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Austin Thomas Carroll 81833Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Joseph Dilley 58685Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Alexander Frank 56504Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Sidney T. Gray 27249Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harold Edwin Handscombe 64199Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Cleland Hatton 80043Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Jeremiah Humphreys 85071Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Jones 85472Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 1st Class James Henry Keyte 26030Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harold Edward Ladd 22942Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Coulten Laycock 75208Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Matthews 54724Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Reginald Meade 81559Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alfred Moore 89865Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 1st Class George Murrell 16987Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Harold John Nicholls 106748Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Michael Power 85341Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Rae 405720Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Christopher Edmund Rich 405678Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John William Shepherd 82007Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Joseph Benjamin Standing 81560Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Joseph Thomas Walker 81678Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Philip Courtenay Waud 8201Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James William Witchlow 81830Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Sidney Thomas Young 64131Royal Flying Corps30/12/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Percy Francis West Royal Flying Corps24/03/1918 (aged 23)
Captain Baron Trevenen James Royal Flying Corps13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Richard Hofmeyr Royal Flying Corps11/09/1917
Lieutenant Paul Denys Montague Royal Flying Corps29/10/1917 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest Wood 61869Royal Flying Corps06/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Wilfred Brown Cramb Royal Flying Corps14/04/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Mark Head Royal Flying Corps28/12/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Percy Courtney Swinfen Royal Flying Corps20/09/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Reginald Robinson Gaskell Royal Flying Corps15/12/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Keith Rishworth Royal Flying Corps06/08/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Mccarthy 115360Royal Flying Corps16/03/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Mcnamara 55005Royal Flying Corps24/02/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Hull Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Press 2156Royal Flying Corps17/04/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant James Athol Gordon Duncan Royal Flying Corps15/02/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Peter Henry Oldridge Royal Flying Corps26/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Walter George Cotterill Jones Royal Flying Corps17/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Davies Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John James Nicholson Musgrave Royal Flying Corps27/02/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Jocelyn Gore Cowell Royal Flying Corps28/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Frederick Harold Maden Eberlin Royal Flying Corps25/07/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Fletcher Smith Royal Flying Corps28/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Herbert Nelson Royal Flying Corps19/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Lucien Herbert Higgs Royal Flying Corps08/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Leslie Morley Fletcher Royal Flying Corps05/07/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Conrade William Jacot Royal Flying Corps23/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Van Duzer Royal Flying Corps25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Norman Eustace Sassoon Croager Royal Flying Corps08/11/1917
Lieutenant Ivan Beauclerk Hart-Davies Royal Flying Corps27/07/1917 (aged 41)
Serjeant Frederick Gerald Keyte 3402Royal Flying Corps28/09/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Walford 19898Royal Flying Corps26/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Greenwood Royal Flying Corps11/09/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frederick George Wilde 43733Royal Flying Corps09/01/1918 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Brook Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Leslie Gordon Sykes Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Frank Lockwood Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Charles Stuart Warey 48537Royal Flying Corps30/09/1916 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Benjamin Hodgson 35396Royal Flying Corps30/01/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant George Maxwell Vereker Bidie Royal Flying Corps08/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Young Royal Flying Corps03/02/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Robert Mcgaw Downie 44942Royal Flying Corps08/01/1918 (aged 20)
Cadet Hodgson 117577Royal Flying Corps23/03/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Knight 101554Royal Flying Corps14/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Clark Royal Flying Corps06/08/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Anderson Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Charles Findley Mann 42757Royal Flying Corps10/02/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant William Thomas Galbraith Royal Flying Corps26/02/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Johnston Royal Flying Corps15/12/1917
Cadet Theo S. Bowser 153687Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet David Gordon Mott 74640Royal Flying Corps27/12/1917 (aged 18)
Cadet Donald E. Mcmillan 152030Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Robert Kilgour Shives Royal Flying Corps29/09/1916 (aged 25)
Cadet Joseph D. Brosnan 152594Royal Flying Corps09/02/1918
Cadet Henry James Pearson 70233Royal Flying Corps31/07/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Charles Cecil Hendershot Royal Flying Corps06/02/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Stanley Hays 71293Royal Flying Corps03/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Duncan Mctaggart 71981Royal Flying Corps20/12/1917 (aged 18)
Cadet Francis Eugene Fisher 152668Royal Flying Corps18/02/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet James Harold Talbot 70005Royal Flying Corps08/04/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Pugsley 71165Royal Flying Corps11/01/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Victor Maxwell Webster 73702Royal Flying Corps26/03/1918 (aged 20)
Cadet Russell Kerslake Rundle 152431Royal Flying Corps31/01/1918 (aged 20)
Cadet William Clarence Tanner 154055Royal Flying Corps07/02/1918 (aged 26)
Cadet Berton Hurlbert 163106Royal Flying Corps07/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant William K. Anderson Royal Flying Corps07/01/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Robert John Gross Royal Flying Corps25/02/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant William Quintus Newsom Richardson Royal Flying Corps06/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Percy Dolph Parker Royal Flying Corps04/01/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Armstrong Royal Flying Corps17/02/1918
Second Lieutenant French Royal Flying Corps13/01/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Percy Stanley Root 4225Royal Flying Corps07/05/1915 (aged 27)
Boy Albert John Patmore 158778Royal Flying Corps03/02/1918 (aged 16)
Second Lieutenant Le Messurier Royal Flying Corps30/01/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Reginald Frank Nye 55406Royal Flying Corps01/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gordon Herbert Hill 11024Royal Flying Corps12/04/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Alfred William Stock 77568Royal Flying Corps19/06/1917 (aged 37)
Captain Oswald William Morgan Royal Flying Corps03/02/1918
Second Lieutenant W E Buchan Royal Flying Corps09/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Gee Royal Flying Corps31/01/1918
Lieutenant George Guy Barry Downing Royal Flying Corps04/09/1917 (aged 23)
Corporal William George Morgan 14406Royal Flying Corps30/03/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Henry Irvine Royal Flying Corps25/10/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Cyril Donald Thomas Jenkins Royal Flying Corps02/10/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Albert Rowland Cortis Hodges Royal Flying Corps20/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Anderson Royal Flying Corps08/09/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Horace Henry Plain 43276Royal Flying Corps07/09/1916 (aged 26)
Flight Commander Cecil Henderson Keefe Royal Flying Corps05/02/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Milton Elroy Kidder Royal Flying Corps19/05/1917
Lieutenant Robin Le Brasseur Royal Flying Corps24/05/1916 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Arthur Patrick Donnell Royal Flying Corps05/12/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Hubert John Game Royal Flying Corps08/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Ernest Hildreth Royal Flying Corps18/10/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Charles Arkley Law Royal Flying Corps19/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Allen Ingham Murphy 23910Royal Flying Corps30/03/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Norman Victor Spear Royal Flying Corps29/08/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Mcdonald Royal Flying Corps22/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Percival George Angood Royal Flying Corps11/09/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Hare Royal Flying Corps01/03/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Peter Boyd Gardner 28923Royal Flying Corps06/12/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Thompson Pritchard Royal Flying Corps30/08/1917
Second Lieutenant John Archer Clinton Kempe-Roberts Royal Flying Corps10/03/1918
Lieutenant Herbert Cyrus Simson Royal Flying Corps12/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Harold James Thornton Royal Flying Corps23/09/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Leofwin Collings Fellowes Lukis Royal Flying Corps06/01/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Clarence Henry Mason 1481Royal Flying Corps02/03/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Llewellyn Stephens Royal Flying Corps12/06/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Rudolph Dunstan Vavasour Royal Flying Corps16/01/1917
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Herbert James Bradshaw Dimond 75539Royal Flying Corps03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Captain P. F. C. D'erf Wheeler Royal Flying Corps24/07/1917
Captain Ernest Yorke Barnard Royal Flying Corps05/03/1918 (aged 54)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Philip Hynes 50730Royal Flying Corps25/12/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Lascelles Royal Flying Corps11/03/1917
Serjeant Paske 55192Royal Flying Corps22/03/1918
Lieutenant Percy Charles Warren West Royal Flying Corps29/07/1915
Second Lieutenant Bispham Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917
Captain John Francis Aloysius Kane Royal Flying Corps22/03/1915
Second Lieutenant Christopher Charles Morse Royal Flying Corps14/11/1917 (aged 18)
Captain Robert Capel Scudamore Royal Flying Corps26/02/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Frederick George Todd Royal Flying Corps12/02/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Davies Le Sauvage Royal Flying Corps30/05/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Reginald Walter Le Gallais Royal Flying Corps15/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Brown 7913Royal Flying Corps12/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Stuart Mcmurray Royal Flying Corps08/08/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Frank Lambton Oliver Royal Flying Corps13/07/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Royal Flying Corps13/12/1917
Lieutenant Alexander Burns Royal Flying Corps20/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Coley Royal Flying Corps06/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Jack Royal Flying Corps01/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Jenkins Royal Flying Corps02/12/1917
Captain Ivan Mario Mackenzie Royal Flying Corps12/10/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant George Carlton Mills Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Walter Scott Morrison Royal Flying Corps18/03/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward James Mcintosh 109937Royal Flying Corps10/01/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Mears 11126Royal Flying Corps07/03/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Robertson 56899Royal Flying Corps06/03/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Clare 122497Royal Flying Corps26/02/1918
Cadet Kenneth Macdonald Kearney 153846Royal Flying Corps02/02/1918 (aged 24)
Cadet Lee James Roebuck 74545Royal Flying Corps21/10/1917 (aged 23)
Cadet Lloyd Hawley Carter 152149Royal Flying Corps01/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Ralph Michael Cummings Royal Flying Corps16/01/1918
Cadet Maurice Nathaniel Milne 74871Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 23)
Cadet Clifford N. Murray 152452Royal Flying Corps14/02/1918
Cadet Claude Follet Bovill 152607Royal Flying Corps27/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Montague Edward Connelly Royal Flying Corps14/01/1918
Cadet Howard Hooten 153260Royal Flying Corps27/03/1918
Corporal Miles EE/1597Royal Flying Corps19/03/1918
Cadet James Gourley Ringland 152749Royal Flying Corps21/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Wray Royal Flying Corps13/02/1918
Second Lieutenant Ralph Gordon Hall Royal Flying Corps23/01/1918
Second Lieutenant William John Douglas Vince Royal Flying Corps22/05/1917
Second Lieutenant John Robert Gobertus Whitehead Royal Flying Corps03/08/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Edward Stanley Osborn Royal Flying Corps29/11/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Hardman Batten Royal Flying Corps18/02/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Geoffry Plateras Lawson Jacques Royal Flying Corps05/10/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harry Butterworth 20434Royal Flying Corps17/02/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Colburn 25331Royal Flying Corps25/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Walter Henry Nixon Royal Flying Corps19/07/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Luigi Guoach Costa Royal Flying Corps19/03/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant William Henry Segrave Royal Flying Corps12/02/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant John Daniel George Brendel Royal Flying Corps27/01/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John Rae 53807Royal Flying Corps21/02/1917
Air Mechanic 1st Class Percy Frederick Chisnall 57387Royal Flying Corps07/07/1917 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Sidney Michael Hawkins 63786Royal Flying Corps09/04/1917 (aged 18)
Serjeant Alexander Anderson 205827Royal Flying Corps05/02/1919 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Robert Berwick 24190Royal Flying Corps29/03/1916 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Battye 135306Royal Flying Corps08/03/1918 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Bertram Thomas Peart 54978Royal Flying Corps14/02/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Ernest John Amor Royal Flying Corps17/05/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Frederick Nelson Sharpe Royal Flying Corps04/02/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant George Lewis Roberts Parrish Royal Flying Corps11/01/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frederick Foott 29686Royal Flying Corps29/01/1917 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Richmond Yeates 7796Royal Flying Corps20/01/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Reginald Sanborn Royal Flying Corps07/02/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Moyes Royal Flying Corps07/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Russell Lowell Johnson Royal Flying Corps12/11/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Joseph Syrad 150648Royal Flying Corps24/12/1917
Cadet William Joseph King 152060Royal Flying Corps28/01/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Fred Butterworth Irvine 61949Royal Flying Corps10/07/1918 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Lyonel Clare Fyans Neill Royal Flying Corps30/10/1917
Aircraftman 1st Class Joseph Harry Pennick 21608Royal Flying Corps27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt35332
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt27110
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance1722
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance1645
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France1372
UPAVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1029
GOSPORT (ANN'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1002
MONTROSE (SLEEPYHILLOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom921
FORT WORTH (GREENWOOD) MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America963
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance800
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt844
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom811
RUISLIP (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom810
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom801
YATESBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom823
NARBOROUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom873
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance710
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance711
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom732
TORONTO (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada710
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt713
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium711
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom702
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom622
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom610
STOKE-UPON-TERN (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom606
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom647
ARRAS FLYING SERVICES MEMORIALFrance611
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom522
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom545
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom510
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
DURRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom515
FIGHELDEAN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium500
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq500
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance521
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance401
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt420
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece440
EAST BOLDRE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom414
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
DARTFORD (WATLING STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom401
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom402
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom402
CATTERICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq401
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance402
ZUYDCOOTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance410
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom411
GOLDERS GREEN CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom431
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom403
CASTLE BROMWICH (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
CURDWORTH (SS. NICHOLAS AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom433
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom412
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance300
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium311
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance320
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance300
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance311
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance310
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
CIRENCESTER (CHESTERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
BOURNEMOUTH (WIMBORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom300
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom300
WOLVERCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
AMESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
EDINBURGH (DEAN OR WESTERN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
TORONTO (ST. JOHN'S NORWAY) CEMETERYCanada330
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom310
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GIRVAN (DOUNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance300
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
DUNFERMLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom344
HUNTINGDON (PRIORY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
GOLDHANGER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance201
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance211
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
LA CHAUDIERE MILITARY CEMETERY, VIMYFrance212
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium220
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
ST. ACHEUL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance202
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance221
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance211
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance211
VENDOME TOWN CEMETERYFrance221
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece200
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ROCHFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom211
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom203
NORTH CERNEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom202
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
HEREFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
BISHOP'S HATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BROMLEY (PLAISTOW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ERITH (BROOK STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LYDD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
STAPLEHURST (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
SOUTHBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GRANTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HARLAXTON (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
STAMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ENFIELD (HERTFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom210
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
KETTERING (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EUSTON (ST. GENEVIEVE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom202
LIMPSFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NORTH SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
HORSHAM (HILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom224
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
SALISBURY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom233
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ILKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
EDINBURGH (GRANGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EDINBURGH (ROSEBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EDINBURGH (SEAFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MONTREAL (NOTRE DAME DES NEIGES) CEMETERYCanada210
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada200
BARRIE UNION CEMETERYCanada210
TORONTO (ST. JAMES') CEMETERYCanada210
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium210
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium200
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt200
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance220
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance201
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance214
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance212
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance230
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq200
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)200
BEARWOOD (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom212
ROTTINGDEAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom211
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
BANGOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom223
BASRA MEMORIALIraq221
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of200
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India200
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece200
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NEW KILPATRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom211
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada230
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
OYSTERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
STOCKBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DOCKING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom223
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom210
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance100
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
VILLERS STATION CEMETERY, VILLERS-AU-BOISFrance100
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance101
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium100
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium100
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium100
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance101
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MOSHI CEMETERYTanzania100
NAIROBI SOUTH CEMETERYKenya100
DURBAN (STELLAWOOD) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium100
MOORSEELE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
ADINKERKE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium100
RAMSCAPPELLE ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance100
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance100
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance100
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance100
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance100
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance100
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance101
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance111
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance100
MONS-EN-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance100
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance100
THELUS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance100
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance100
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LIGNY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
SANTES CHURCHYARDFrance100
MONCHY-BRETON CHURCHYARDFrance100
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BELHELVIE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
DUNDEE WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BARNHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MONTROSE (ROSEHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance100
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance110
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece102
BEACONSFIELD CEMETERY, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom100
DROPMORE (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
UPTON-CUM-CHALVEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SLOUGHUnited Kingdom100
GREAT HAMPDEN (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MONKS RISBOROUGH (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAMBRIDGE (HISTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DRY DRAYTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STAPLEFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
SAWSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CAMBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HELSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ST. AUSTELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
RAME (ST. GERMANUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BRADWORTHY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HIGHWEEK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
MARYSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TAVISTOCK HAMLETS (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TAVISTOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HUNTSHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ALFRETON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
CROMFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DORE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OCKBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEW SHILDON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CASTLE EDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom100
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom100
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GRAYS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORNCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (NORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WESTBURY-ON-TRYM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
QUINTON (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
FRENCHAY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
SLIMBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARNWOOD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
THORNBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom100
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WYCHBOLD (ST. MARY DE WYCHE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CLEEVE PRIOR (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
KIDDERMINSTER (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
GREAT MALVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
STOURBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GREAT BERKHAMSTED (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD (HEATH LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RADLETT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, ALDENHAMUnited Kingdom100
ST. PETER-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MINSTER (THANET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
MARGATE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
RAMSGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
RAMSGATE (ST. AUGUSTINE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WALMER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
BROMLEY (LONDON ROAD OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CRAYFORD (ST. PAULINUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EYNSFORD BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
DARTFORD (EAST HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTHFLEET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHFORD CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
CANTERBURY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CHILHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WYE (SS. GREGORY AND MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FAVERSHAM BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
HIGH HALDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENWORTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
BROWNEDGE (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GREAT CROSBY (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEFTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ECCLESTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom100
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MELLOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HAGGATE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom101
NEWCHURCH-IN-PENDLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HASLINGDEN (HOLDEN HALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WHITWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUDENSHAW (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENDLEBURY (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LOUGHBOROUGH (LEICESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SYSONBY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHEPSHED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BOSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SKIRBECK QUARTER (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WADDINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
BRIGG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
LINCOLN (ST. SWITHIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GRAINTHORPE (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GRIMOLDBY (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORTH COTES (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOODHALL SPA (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON FEDERATION JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH MIMMS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
HENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEALDSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEMBLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILLESDEN LIBERAL JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAMPTON HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EASTON-ON-THE-HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DUSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RAUNDS WESLEYAN METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOODFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom100
SHAWBURY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WESTON-UNDER-REDCASTLE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom101
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WESTON ZOYLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WESTON-SUPER-MARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CASTLE CARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH CADBURY (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AMBLECOTE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENN FIELDS (ST. PHILIP) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
FAZELEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLITHFIELD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
BRANTHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOODBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BURY ST. EDMUNDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAVERHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ELMSWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GREAT LIVERMERE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARSHALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
CROYDON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BYFLEET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MOLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LONG DITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BUSBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEND (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LYMINSTER (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WESTHAMPNETT (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST STOKE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEENE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (KEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DEVIZES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CHILTON FOLIAT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
EAST HARNHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
NORTON BAVANT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SALISBURY (DEVIZES ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BEVERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FINGHALL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
GILLING (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEALHOLM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MOORTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ABERFORD (ST. RICARIUS) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
TADCASTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FARSLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (GELDERD ROAD) ENGLISH HEBREW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PUDSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
OTLEY (NEWALL-WITH-CLIFTON AND LINDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
KIRKBY MALHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
BOLTON ABBEY (SS. MARY AND CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FULWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada101
WINNIPEG (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100
WINNIPEG (GLEN EDEN) MEMORIAL GARDENSCanada110
NANAIMO PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada110
VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada110
VICTORIA (ROSS BAY) CEMETERYCanada110
AYLMER (ST. PAUL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
RICHMOND (ST. ANNE'S) CEMETERYCanada110
BRANTFORD (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100
CALEDONIA CEMETERY, HALDIMAND COUNTYCanada100
DUNNVILLE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada110
BARRIE (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada110
MIDLAND (ST. MARGARET'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada111
HAMILTON CEMETERYCanada100
TORONTO (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada110
TORONTO (PROSPECT) CEMETERYCanada110
MAALA CEMETERYYemen110
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
BLEUET FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
TORREKEN FARM CEMETERY NO.1Belgium100
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium100
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium100
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium110
PLACENTIA (MOUNT CARMEL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation100
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium100
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
SOLESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance100
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance101
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance110
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
JUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance111
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
NOYELLES-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
HESDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance101
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece120
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq101
ABINGDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HURLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STUBBINGS (ST. JAMES THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CRANBOURNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MAIDENHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NEWBURY (NEWTOWN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINDSOR CEMETERY, BERKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
CAVERSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)110
LONGBENTON (BENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ANCROFT (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITLEY BAY (HARTLEY SOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEXHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST GRINSTEAD (MOUNT NODDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HERSTMONCEUX (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
CARNMONEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NEWCASTLE (ST. COLMAN'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
DRUMCOO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STRABANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CLANE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
CURRAGH MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
DUNDALK (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
KILCOMMON CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom100
IRVINE OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
APPLEGARTH PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
LOCKERBIE (DRYFESDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKPATRICK-JUXTA PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
ST. MUNGO OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREENOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILMACOLM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BO'NESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LINLITHGOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (LAMBHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARLUKE (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARNWATH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DALZIEL (AIRBLES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLD MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
OLRIG NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ELGIN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EVIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROSSKEEN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONS (OR BURIAL GROUND)United Kingdom100
BRYNMAWR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANGAMMARCH WELLS (ST. CAMMARCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HAVERFORDWEST ST. MARY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MILFORD HAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GRESFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
BANGOR MONACHORUM (ST. DUNAWD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
TRAWSFYNYDD (PENYCEFN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BRITHDIR (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania111
DEAN'S GRANGE CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
PORT LOUIS WESTERN CEMETERYMauritius100
ALSAGER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece101
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance100
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance100
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance122
HOSPITAL FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
OLD MORTLAKE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
TORONTO NECROPOLISCanada111
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
SHEPTON MALLET BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
WOKING (ST. JOHN'S) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
CHALFORD TABERNACLE GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom122
DARENTH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST TYTHERTON MORAVIAN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
CORSHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium100
PETROLIA (HILLSDALE) CEMETERYCanada110
PRESCOTT (SANDY HILL) CEMETERYCanada100
ST. MARY'S CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada100
SEAFORTH (MAITLAND BANK) CEMETERYCanada110
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance100
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
REDHILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SPARSHOLT (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
HUDDERSFIELD (LOCKWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BIRKENSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRIGHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GOLCAR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LINDLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SALENDINE NOOK BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
SKELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
STANSTED MOUNTFITCHET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STOW MARIES (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HAWLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HELENSBURGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILCONQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ST. ANDREWS WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WISBECH (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DORCHESTER UNION CEMETERYCanada110
GUELPH (WOODLAWN) MEMORIAL PARKCanada110
INGERSOLL RURAL CEMETERYCanada110
KINGSVILLE (GREENHILL) CEMETERYCanada100
LINDSAY RIVERSIDE CEMETERYCanada100
OTTAWA (BEECHWOOD) CEMETERYCanada110
ANDOVER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FARNBOROUGH (VICTORIA ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARLISLE (UPPERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CROSTHWAITE (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
KENDAL (PARKSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ORRELL (ST. JAMES) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LIMERICK (MOUNT ST. LAWRENCE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
POOLE (PARKSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ST. BRELADE CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom110
OFFCHURCH (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RUGBY (ST. MARIE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON COLDFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
CARDIFF WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SWANSEA (MORRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
YSTRAD MYNACH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
DOVERCOURT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MALDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIGHTON (LEWES ROAD) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRADWELL-NEAR-THE-SEA (ST. THOMAS THE APOSTLE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KNUTSFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CASTLETOWN KINNEIGH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
ST. IVES PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHESTER (OVERLEIGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
CREWE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MILTON-ON-STOUR (SS. SIMON AND JUDE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOOTTON WAWEN ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KIRKBURTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HEPTONSTALL (ST. THOMAS APOSTLE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DALGETY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KINFAUNS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
LONGFORGAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
STIRLING (MARS WARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALIFAX (CAMP HILL) CEMETERYCanada110
CAMPBELLTON RURAL CEMETERYCanada110
NEW MILLS PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada110
SAINT JOHN (FERNHILL) CEMETERYCanada100
SAINT JOHN (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, SAINT JOHN COUNTYCanada100
COMBER (UNITED CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada110
ALVINSTON PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada110
WOODHAM WALTER (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHELLOW BOWELLS (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NETHER WALLOP (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARRY (MERTHYR DYFAN) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
NOLTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LLANISHEN (ST. ISAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LLANTWITFARDRE (SALEM) WELSH BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
ST. BRIDES MAJOR (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (GARNETHILL) HEBREW CONGREGATIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
EAST HARLING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
EATON PARISH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
FELTWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
MARHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
THETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HARLINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom120
HUNSTANTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WEYBOURNE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
WOODTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
SWAFFHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
BLO' NORTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
ATTLEBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ANNITSFORD (ST. JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CURRIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
WEST CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CHATTERIS (MEEKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GRANGEMOUTH (GRANDSABLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANYRE (ST. LLYR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOOLER (ST. MARY) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
CRAMLINGTON OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
LOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OUDENAARDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
ST. OUEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
OAKHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FULHAM (ST. THOMAS OF CANTERBURY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BALLYNAKILL HOUSE PRIVATE BURIAL GROUNDIreland, Republic of101
ST. SAVIOUR CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom100
KINROSS EAST BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
OWERMOIGNE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
HOOGSTADE BELGIAN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium101
KIRK BRADDAN (ST. BRENDAN) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
NEW HAVEN (EVERGREEN) CEMETERYUnited States of America110
BLOOMINGTON (SCOGIN HILL) CEMETERYUnited States of America110
OTTUMWA CEMETERYUnited States of America110
AVON (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
NEW BEDFORD (OAK GROVE) CEMETERYUnited States of America101
MALONE (MORNINGSIDE) CEMETERYUnited States of America110
ARDMORE (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
NORTH BRADDOCK (MONONGAHELA) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of100
SELSIDE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
QUARRY CEMETERY, MARQUIONFrance101
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom111
DALHART MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERYUnited States of America100
WEDMORE (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
ARLINGTON ST. PAUL'S CEMETERYUnited States of America100
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LAWLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia100
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 12 August 1914111
Sunday 16 August 1914222
Wednesday 7 October 1914110
Friday 13 November 1914110
Tuesday 24 November 1914110
Sunday 20 December 1914111
Saturday 2 January 1915110
Tuesday 19 January 1915111
Thursday 4 February 1915100
Tuesday 2 March 1915110
Thursday 4 March 1915122
Wednesday 10 March 1915111
Friday 12 March 1915110
Monday 15 March 1915110
Saturday 20 March 1915110
Monday 22 March 1915110
Monday 29 March 1915100
Wednesday 21 April 1915111
Friday 7 May 1915110
Monday 17 May 1915111
Thursday 20 May 1915110
Monday 21 June 1915111
Wednesday 23 June 1915122
Friday 2 July 1915111
Tuesday 6 July 1915220
Wednesday 7 July 1915111
Friday 9 July 1915100
Tuesday 13 July 1915110
Monday 19 July 1915100
Wednesday 21 July 1915111
Thursday 29 July 1915110
Saturday 31 July 1915100
Sunday 22 August 1915222
Tuesday 24 August 1915111
Thursday 2 September 1915111
Tuesday 7 September 1915110
Saturday 25 September 1915110
Sunday 10 October 1915100
Thursday 14 October 1915220
Wednesday 20 October 1915111
Wednesday 27 October 1915110
Sunday 7 November 1915111
Monday 8 November 1915100
Thursday 11 November 1915110
Friday 12 November 1915100
Wednesday 8 December 1915100
Saturday 11 December 1915110
Sunday 12 December 1915110
Tuesday 14 December 1915120
Friday 24 December 1915110
Monday 27 December 1915100
Tuesday 28 December 1915221
Wednesday 29 December 1915110
Friday 31 December 1915110
Wednesday 5 January 1916111
Wednesday 12 January 1916100
Monday 17 January 1916111
Thursday 20 January 1916110
Monday 24 January 1916110
Friday 28 January 1916110
Monday 31 January 1916221
Friday 4 February 1916110
Thursday 17 February 1916110
Sunday 20 February 1916210
Saturday 4 March 1916111
Saturday 11 March 1916120
Monday 13 March 1916110
Wednesday 15 March 1916110
Saturday 18 March 1916110
Friday 24 March 1916120
Wednesday 29 March 1916221
Thursday 30 March 1916110
Friday 31 March 1916100
Saturday 1 April 1916110
Wednesday 5 April 1916110
Thursday 6 April 1916110
Monday 10 April 1916110
Monday 17 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916111
Sunday 23 April 1916100
Monday 24 April 1916100
Wednesday 26 April 1916232
Saturday 29 April 1916210
Monday 1 May 1916111
Wednesday 3 May 1916111
Wednesday 10 May 1916111
Thursday 11 May 1916221
Sunday 14 May 1916100
Wednesday 17 May 1916100
Wednesday 24 May 1916110
Thursday 25 May 1916110
Sunday 28 May 1916122
Tuesday 30 May 1916220
Friday 2 June 1916210
Sunday 4 June 1916110
Wednesday 7 June 1916111
Thursday 8 June 1916100
Friday 9 June 1916111
Sunday 18 June 1916222
Monday 19 June 1916100
Tuesday 20 June 1916430
Monday 26 June 1916111
Saturday 1 July 1916110
Sunday 2 July 1916211
Wednesday 5 July 1916231
Saturday 8 July 1916110
Sunday 9 July 1916100
Thursday 13 July 1916110
Monday 17 July 1916100
Tuesday 18 July 1916222
Wednesday 19 July 1916111
Thursday 20 July 1916110
Saturday 22 July 1916100
Friday 28 July 1916211
Wednesday 2 August 1916100
Thursday 3 August 1916231
Saturday 5 August 1916100
Thursday 10 August 1916200
Sunday 13 August 1916210
Wednesday 16 August 1916100
Friday 25 August 1916110
Saturday 26 August 1916100
Tuesday 29 August 1916111
Friday 1 September 1916100
Thursday 7 September 1916210
Tuesday 12 September 1916111
Saturday 16 September 1916100
Sunday 17 September 1916233
Monday 18 September 1916221
Wednesday 20 September 1916110
Thursday 21 September 1916221
Saturday 23 September 1916100
Sunday 24 September 1916111
Monday 25 September 1916100
Tuesday 26 September 1916100
Wednesday 27 September 1916110
Thursday 28 September 1916110
Friday 29 September 1916110
Saturday 30 September 1916120
Sunday 1 October 1916110
Monday 2 October 1916110
Thursday 5 October 1916210
Friday 13 October 1916120
Wednesday 18 October 1916120
Friday 20 October 1916110
Saturday 21 October 1916210
Sunday 22 October 1916110
Monday 23 October 1916110
Wednesday 25 October 1916320
Thursday 26 October 1916100
Wednesday 8 November 1916110
Thursday 9 November 1916111
Saturday 11 November 1916220
Sunday 12 November 1916100
Monday 13 November 1916120
Tuesday 14 November 1916110
Thursday 16 November 1916120
Tuesday 21 November 1916100
Wednesday 22 November 1916120
Thursday 23 November 1916222
Friday 24 November 1916110
Saturday 25 November 1916110
Sunday 26 November 1916110
Monday 27 November 1916220
Saturday 2 December 1916110
Sunday 3 December 1916100
Monday 4 December 1916100
Tuesday 5 December 1916110
Wednesday 6 December 1916330
Thursday 7 December 1916100
Sunday 10 December 1916210
Thursday 14 December 1916100
Friday 15 December 1916221
Saturday 16 December 1916111
Wednesday 20 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916100
Monday 25 December 1916110
Tuesday 26 December 1916100
Wednesday 27 December 1916222
Friday 29 December 1916122
Saturday 30 December 1916110
Monday 1 January 1917210
Friday 5 January 1917222
Saturday 6 January 1917100
Wednesday 10 January 1917220
Saturday 13 January 1917342
Monday 15 January 1917120
Tuesday 16 January 1917240
Wednesday 17 January 1917111
Friday 19 January 1917111
Sunday 21 January 1917111
Tuesday 23 January 1917222
Wednesday 24 January 1917200
Friday 26 January 1917100
Sunday 28 January 1917211
Monday 29 January 1917221
Tuesday 30 January 1917110
Wednesday 31 January 1917100
Thursday 1 February 1917110
Saturday 3 February 1917221
Sunday 4 February 1917111
Monday 5 February 1917110
Tuesday 6 February 1917310
Wednesday 7 February 1917210
Thursday 8 February 1917120
Friday 9 February 1917111
Saturday 10 February 1917120
Sunday 11 February 1917320
Monday 12 February 1917532
Wednesday 14 February 1917330
Thursday 15 February 1917321
Friday 16 February 1917200
Saturday 17 February 1917110
Sunday 18 February 1917111
Monday 19 February 1917110
Wednesday 21 February 1917332
Thursday 22 February 1917110
Friday 23 February 1917110
Saturday 24 February 1917111
Tuesday 27 February 1917322
Wednesday 28 February 1917222
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Friday 2 March 1917100
Saturday 3 March 1917320
Sunday 4 March 1917100
Tuesday 6 March 1917221
Sunday 11 March 1917100
Monday 12 March 1917230
Tuesday 13 March 1917322
Thursday 15 March 1917222
Friday 16 March 1917100
Saturday 17 March 1917322
Sunday 18 March 1917100
Monday 19 March 1917220
Tuesday 20 March 1917210
Wednesday 21 March 1917111
Thursday 22 March 1917110
Friday 23 March 1917433
Saturday 24 March 1917543
Sunday 25 March 1917100
Monday 26 March 1917110
Tuesday 27 March 1917300
Wednesday 28 March 1917110
Thursday 29 March 1917222
Friday 30 March 1917230
Saturday 31 March 1917233
Sunday 1 April 1917221
Monday 2 April 1917310
Tuesday 3 April 1917111
Wednesday 4 April 1917322
Thursday 5 April 1917255
Friday 6 April 1917452
Saturday 7 April 1917100
Sunday 8 April 1917682
Monday 9 April 1917110
Tuesday 10 April 1917340
Wednesday 11 April 1917330
Thursday 12 April 1917110
Friday 13 April 1917321
Saturday 14 April 1917320
Sunday 15 April 1917333
Tuesday 17 April 1917330
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Thursday 19 April 1917111
Friday 20 April 1917100
Saturday 21 April 1917100
Sunday 22 April 1917642
Monday 23 April 1917541
Wednesday 25 April 1917120
Thursday 26 April 1917100
Friday 27 April 1917111
Sunday 29 April 1917220
Monday 30 April 1917421
Tuesday 1 May 1917762
Wednesday 2 May 1917331
Thursday 3 May 1917221
Friday 4 May 1917550
Monday 7 May 1917331
Tuesday 8 May 1917110
Wednesday 9 May 1917521
Thursday 10 May 1917311
Friday 11 May 1917220
Saturday 12 May 1917111
Sunday 13 May 1917100
Monday 14 May 1917320
Thursday 17 May 1917110
Friday 18 May 1917110
Saturday 19 May 1917511
Sunday 20 May 1917541
Tuesday 22 May 1917220
Wednesday 23 May 1917320
Friday 25 May 1917300
Saturday 26 May 1917341
Monday 28 May 1917110
Tuesday 29 May 1917120
Wednesday 30 May 1917210
Thursday 31 May 1917210
Friday 1 June 1917432
Saturday 2 June 1917100
Monday 4 June 1917320
Tuesday 5 June 1917111
Wednesday 6 June 1917321
Thursday 7 June 1917783
Friday 8 June 1917330
Sunday 10 June 1917231
Monday 11 June 1917110
Tuesday 12 June 1917400
Wednesday 13 June 1917220
Thursday 14 June 1917460
Friday 15 June 1917100
Saturday 16 June 1917553
Sunday 17 June 1917111
Monday 18 June 1917220
Tuesday 19 June 1917220
Thursday 21 June 1917110
Friday 22 June 1917210
Saturday 23 June 1917221
Monday 25 June 1917100
Tuesday 26 June 1917321
Wednesday 27 June 1917100
Friday 29 June 1917330
Monday 2 July 1917574
Tuesday 3 July 1917222
Wednesday 4 July 1917221
Thursday 5 July 1917310
Friday 6 July 1917611
Saturday 7 July 1917453
Monday 9 July 1917110
Wednesday 11 July 1917443
Thursday 12 July 1917540
Friday 13 July 1917100
Saturday 14 July 1917110
Sunday 15 July 1917100
Monday 16 July 1917100
Tuesday 17 July 1917211
Wednesday 18 July 1917110
Friday 20 July 1917211
Sunday 22 July 1917100
Monday 23 July 1917310
Tuesday 24 July 1917220
Wednesday 25 July 1917210
Thursday 26 July 1917210
Friday 27 July 1917631
Saturday 28 July 1917211
Monday 30 July 1917110
Tuesday 31 July 1917220
Thursday 2 August 1917122
Friday 3 August 1917200
Monday 6 August 1917220
Tuesday 7 August 1917110
Wednesday 8 August 1917100
Thursday 9 August 1917322
Saturday 11 August 1917432
Sunday 12 August 1917321
Monday 13 August 1917220
Tuesday 14 August 1917642
Wednesday 15 August 1917210
Friday 17 August 1917310
Saturday 18 August 1917100
Sunday 19 August 1917430
Monday 20 August 1917652
Tuesday 21 August 1917110
Wednesday 22 August 1917673
Sunday 26 August 1917221
Monday 27 August 1917110
Wednesday 29 August 1917110
Thursday 30 August 1917430
Friday 31 August 1917450
Monday 3 September 1917110
Tuesday 4 September 1917430
Wednesday 5 September 1917231
Thursday 6 September 1917100
Saturday 8 September 1917221
Sunday 9 September 1917320
Monday 10 September 1917210
Tuesday 11 September 1917531
Wednesday 12 September 1917220
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Friday 14 September 1917233
Saturday 15 September 1917561
Monday 17 September 1917110
Tuesday 18 September 1917110
Wednesday 19 September 1917230
Thursday 20 September 1917120
Friday 21 September 1917122
Saturday 22 September 1917210
Sunday 23 September 1917531
Monday 24 September 1917100
Tuesday 25 September 1917100
Thursday 27 September 1917100
Friday 28 September 1917320
Saturday 29 September 1917110
Sunday 30 September 1917100
Monday 1 October 1917452
Tuesday 2 October 1917220
Wednesday 3 October 1917531
Thursday 4 October 1917110
Friday 5 October 1917230
Saturday 6 October 1917430
Monday 8 October 1917100
Tuesday 9 October 1917211
Wednesday 10 October 1917321
Thursday 11 October 1917220
Friday 12 October 1917230
Saturday 13 October 1917322
Sunday 14 October 1917110
Monday 15 October 1917220
Tuesday 16 October 1917663
Thursday 18 October 1917220
Friday 19 October 1917321
Saturday 20 October 1917310
Sunday 21 October 1917220
Monday 22 October 1917311
Tuesday 23 October 1917330
Wednesday 24 October 1917110
Thursday 25 October 1917110
Friday 26 October 1917110
Saturday 27 October 1917541
Sunday 28 October 1917211
Monday 29 October 1917210
Tuesday 30 October 1917420
Wednesday 31 October 1917220
Thursday 1 November 1917111
Friday 2 November 1917210
Saturday 3 November 1917232
Sunday 4 November 1917851
Monday 5 November 1917200
Tuesday 6 November 1917220
Wednesday 7 November 1917210
Thursday 8 November 1917542
Friday 9 November 1917200
Saturday 10 November 1917100
Sunday 11 November 1917541
Monday 12 November 1917210
Tuesday 13 November 1917100
Wednesday 14 November 1917440
Thursday 15 November 1917110
Friday 16 November 1917200
Saturday 17 November 1917420
Sunday 18 November 1917120
Tuesday 20 November 1917211
Wednesday 21 November 1917110
Thursday 22 November 1917530
Friday 23 November 1917100
Saturday 24 November 1917111
Monday 26 November 1917110
Wednesday 28 November 1917331
Thursday 29 November 1917311
Friday 30 November 1917100
Sunday 2 December 1917110
Tuesday 4 December 1917322
Wednesday 5 December 1917332
Thursday 6 December 1917321
Friday 7 December 1917111
Sunday 9 December 1917233
Wednesday 12 December 1917100
Thursday 13 December 1917430
Saturday 15 December 1917221
Sunday 16 December 1917120
Tuesday 18 December 1917431
Wednesday 19 December 1917200
Thursday 20 December 1917331
Friday 21 December 1917221
Saturday 22 December 1917211
Sunday 23 December 1917432
Monday 24 December 1917883
Wednesday 26 December 1917111
Thursday 27 December 1917220
Friday 28 December 1917211
Saturday 29 December 1917221
Sunday 30 December 191724270
Monday 31 December 191733416
Tuesday 1 January 1918110
Wednesday 2 January 1918120
Thursday 3 January 1918652
Friday 4 January 1918671
Saturday 5 January 1918100
Sunday 6 January 1918222
Monday 7 January 1918421
Tuesday 8 January 1918110
Wednesday 9 January 1918220
Thursday 10 January 1918210
Friday 11 January 1918440
Saturday 12 January 1918311
Sunday 13 January 1918532
Monday 14 January 1918221
Tuesday 15 January 1918431
Wednesday 16 January 1918210
Saturday 19 January 1918632
Sunday 20 January 1918100
Monday 21 January 1918951
Tuesday 22 January 1918431
Wednesday 23 January 1918342
Thursday 24 January 1918200
Friday 25 January 1918442
Saturday 26 January 1918542
Sunday 27 January 1918331
Monday 28 January 1918440
Tuesday 29 January 1918320
Wednesday 30 January 1918100
Thursday 31 January 1918430
Friday 1 February 1918332
Saturday 2 February 1918441
Sunday 3 February 1918560
Monday 4 February 1918321
Tuesday 5 February 1918543
Wednesday 6 February 1918210
Thursday 7 February 1918220
Friday 8 February 1918686
Saturday 9 February 1918331
Sunday 10 February 1918221
Tuesday 12 February 1918543
Wednesday 13 February 1918220
Thursday 14 February 1918531
Friday 15 February 1918541
Saturday 16 February 1918520
Sunday 17 February 1918331
Monday 18 February 1918671
Tuesday 19 February 1918770
Thursday 21 February 1918740
Friday 22 February 1918432
Saturday 23 February 1918332
Sunday 24 February 1918210
Monday 25 February 1918340
Tuesday 26 February 1918541
Wednesday 27 February 1918440
Thursday 28 February 1918540
Friday 1 March 1918330
Saturday 2 March 1918100
Sunday 3 March 1918110
Monday 4 March 1918410
Tuesday 5 March 1918440
Wednesday 6 March 1918430
Thursday 7 March 1918661
Friday 8 March 1918320
Saturday 9 March 1918552
Sunday 10 March 1918433
Monday 11 March 1918643
Tuesday 12 March 1918210
Wednesday 13 March 1918531
Thursday 14 March 1918110
Friday 15 March 1918233
Saturday 16 March 1918552
Sunday 17 March 1918872
Monday 18 March 1918543
Tuesday 19 March 1918420
Wednesday 20 March 1918330
Thursday 21 March 1918532
Friday 22 March 1918951
Saturday 23 March 1918653
Sunday 24 March 1918330
Monday 25 March 1918341
Tuesday 26 March 1918871
Wednesday 27 March 1918773
Thursday 28 March 1918332
Friday 29 March 1918874
Saturday 30 March 1918111
Sunday 31 March 1918300
Monday 1 April 1918120
Saturday 6 April 1918100
Wednesday 10 July 1918110
Friday 4 October 1918110
Sunday 13 October 1918110
Friday 10 January 1919120
Wednesday 5 February 1919110
Wednesday 26 February 1919110
Friday 6 June 1919100
Sunday 7 March 1920111
Wednesday 17 November 1920110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh19113
IlkleyBradford420
Glasgow411
Govan311
Aberdeen330
Brechin330
LlanelliCarmarthenshire200
WolsinghamCounty Durham210
Hawick210
BridgendBridgend222
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire200
SandhurstBracknell Forest200
MumblesSwansea201
Dundee220
SherborneDorset201
PenarthVale of Glamorgan200
WarwickWarwick201
Montrose210
KidderminsterWyre Forest212
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen210
BerkhamstedDacorum210
KnutsfordCheshire East212
Hebden RoydCalderdale221
Caterham ValleyTandridge201
Shepton MalletMendip200
Westgate-on-SeaThanet202
PenworthamSouth Ribble110
CorshamWiltshire100
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin111
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire111
Blairgowrie110
HerstmonceuxWealden111
Forrabury and MinsterCornwall100
BangorGwynedd111
Market RasenWest Lindsey110
ShepshedCharnwood110
RydeIsle of Wight111
Woolbeding with RedfordChichester100
Whitburn100
DursleyStroud101
BackwellNorth Somerset100
FinghallRichmondshire111
ArnsideSouth Lakeland110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield100
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire100
GelligaerCaerphilly101
ShorehamSevenoaks110
LlanishenCardiff110
Castle CarySouth Somerset110
St Andrews and St Leonards100
BradworthyTorridge110
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire101
Rosneath100
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet110
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire111
Barrow upon TrentSouth Derbyshire100
WinnershWokingham111
InghamWest Suffolk101
Belhelvie111
Frinton and WaltonTendring100
CramlingtonNorthumberland110
OvertonWrexham100
HinghamSouth Norfolk110
Loudoun110
Great and Little HampdenWycombe110
MalvernMalvern Hills100
SteepEast Hampshire100
WilmslowCheshire East110
SkettySwansea100
St Cuthbert OutMendip100
Bonhill110
CromfordDerbyshire Dales110
WoolerNorthumberland100
Dumfries110
StaplehurstMaidstone100
RavensdenBedford100
WhalleyRibble Valley110
OakhamRutland110
UppinghamRutland100
BlithfieldEast Staffordshire111
Monikie110
IckleshamRother100
CamborneCornwall110
Rothesay100
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey110
Stretton SugwasHerefordshire, County of110
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight110
PetworthChichester101
West Calder111
ChalfordStroud111
KirkburtonKirklees120
Milford HavenPembrokeshire100
RiponHarrogate110
Alston MoorEden100
ShildonCounty Durham100
Inveresk110
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire110
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil110
ScarcroftLeeds100
CamrosePembrokeshire100
Castle BromwichSolihull111
BridgwaterSedgemoor111
Largo111
ShaldonTeignbridge100
NestonCheshire West and Chester111
Glenorchy and Inishail101
FavershamSwale100
Twyford and ThorpeMelton101
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk111
Sandon and BurstonStafford110
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon110
WinterslowWiltshire110
OffaWrexham110
Potter HeighamNorth Norfolk110
Kirkpatrick-Juxta111
Kirriemuir110
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks111
East GrinsteadMid Sussex110
Currie110
GrayshottEast Hampshire100
StyalCheshire East111
DraytonVale of White Horse111
Old Kilpatrick100
BakewellDerbyshire Dales100
StamfordhamNorthumberland110
Troqueer110
WalmerDover110
PenrithEden110
PontprennauCardiff101
ColnePendle100
NeashamDarlington111
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
Abbots BromleyEast Staffordshire110
WorfieldShropshire110
Cross and Burness111
HallingtonEast Lindsey110
ElyEast Cambridgeshire101
FreshwaterIsle of Wight110
FuntingtonChichester100
Rosskeen100
SwellCotswold111
Holme ValleyKirklees100
LlanrhystydCeredigion111
CaltonCraven111
Old Monkland120
BorrowdaleAllerdale101
SeahamCounty Durham100
Dalkeith100
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire100
West FeltonShropshire100
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
ChatterisFenland110
WedmoreSedgemoor111
Kilconquhar110
CreditonMid Devon100
WillastonCheshire East111
Glenelg100
SevenoaksSevenoaks100
EnderbyBlaby111
DoyntonSouth Gloucestershire111
FazeleyLichfield110
WillingaleEpping Forest110
Norton BavantWiltshire110
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy100
HorningNorth Norfolk110
Alloa110
DenhamSouth Bucks110
West GrinsteadHorsham110
Dunfermline101
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane110
Newton AbbotTeignbridge110
LlangelerCarmarthenshire100
GlaisdaleScarborough100
Cadder100
Whitwell and SelsideSouth Lakeland101
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland100
Whitekirk and Tyninghame110
High HaldenAshford120
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of100
Stow HillNewport110
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells111
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase100
Kinnoull111
DorchesterDorset100
ShrewsburyShropshire100
Lerwick111
GrainthorpeEast Lindsey110
Stoney StantonBlaby120
BrighstoneIsle of Wight100
Bognor RegisArun110
Elgin111
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold101
Tawe-UchafPowys100
RushdenEast Northamptonshire110
Cathcart100
ChilderleySouth Cambridgeshire110
CoxhoeCounty Durham100
Kirkcaldy and Dysart110
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford110
BarryVale of Glamorgan110
North PethertonSedgemoor101
Kinross110
BradninchMid Devon110
Applegarth110
FarninghamSevenoaks100
HarwellVale of White Horse111
ConwyConwy101
GarstangWyre110
DevizesWiltshire111
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin110
WinshillEast Staffordshire110
CoggeshallBraintree111
Ashton KeynesWiltshire110
FfestiniogGwynedd111
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland100
KenningtonAshford111
DortonAylesbury Vale100
SlinfoldHorsham100
Uphall100
PrescottTewkesbury100
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset100
LlangathenCarmarthenshire100
FileyScarborough100
Kilmacolm101
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland110
CorbridgeNorthumberland100
Melrose101
ChilhamAshford110
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon110
TredegarBlaenau Gwent100
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire101
Llantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taf110
WinsfordSomerset West and Taunton111
Errol100
West LulworthDorset100
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire110
Anwoth100
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells100
AlfordEast Lindsey100
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole100
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove110
Turriff100
HarwichTendring100
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire100
PresteignePowys101
WoodtonSouth Norfolk111
Shotts100
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire100
Badwell AshMid Suffolk100
Dalgety110
CurdridgeWinchester110
WavendonMilton Keynes100
PorthcawlBridgend111
Grangemouth100
SidmouthEast Devon100
AlsagerCheshire East111
Dryfesdale110
EdenbridgeSevenoaks111
HoltWrexham101