German Army

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Kanonier Stanislaus Pickarczyk German Army18/04/1918
Musketier Pinkerstein German Army17/10/1918
Kanonier Johannes Franz Prylinsky German Army30/06/1918
Wehrmann Johannes Reith German Army16/10/1918
Pionier Alois Riedmeier German Army22/04/1918
Grenadier Fritz Roehl German Army23/10/1917
Vizefeldwebel Werner Saucke German Army01/01/1919
Gefreiter Peter Schmelzauer German Army27/10/1918
Reservist Adam Schilling German Army04/11/1918
Musketier Karl Schlaewicke German Army14/12/1915
Soldat Kurt Schlegel German Army15/04/1918
Gefreiter Franz Schmidt German Army11/04/1917
Musketier Albert Gottlieb Schock German Army23/11/1916
Musketier Bruno Schoenke German Army06/10/1916
Jaeger Andreas Schroll German Army13/11/1918
Soldat Karl Schubert German Army27/10/1918
Musketier Hermann Schuldt German Army18/10/1917
Schuetze Franz Schuermann German Army17/04/1918
Schuetze August Schwanke German Army19/02/1919
Fuesilier Josef Schwob German Army04/11/1918
Gefreiter Kurt Seidel German Army20/05/1917
Unteroffizier Paul Seifert German Army13/04/1918
Gefreiter Hans Siemss German Army18/04/1918
Musketier Johann Soika German Army27/10/1918
Gefreiter Max Standfuss German Army12/04/1918
Musketier Otto Stephan German Army18/02/1919
Soldat Friedrich Stollfus German Army21/02/1919
Gefreiter Albert Stoermer German Army26/12/1914
Soldat Horst Stoetzner German Army24/03/1917
Musketier Heinrich Strathmann German Army08/08/1917
Pionier Vinzent Stroba German Army17/07/1918
Reiter Otto Strube German Army05/02/1915
Unteroffizer Heinrich Suennemann German Army25/09/1917
Gefreiter Jakob Theisen German Army20/03/1919
Gefreiter Paul Thiel German Army11/02/1917
Musketier Johannes Tiedemann German Army23/08/1914
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Tost German Army05/05/1917
Kanonier Josef Troesch German Army15/04/1918
Soldat Paul Viertel German Army29/09/1918
Grenadier Wilhelm Vogelfaenger German Army19/08/1917
Major Ernst Von Bila German Army15/08/1918
Grenadier Artur Wedel German Army01/09/1917
Musketier Bruno Weigmann German Army26/08/1917
Unteroffizier Weinmann German Army24/04/1918
Vizefeldwebel Otto Wiegand German Army27/07/1918
Gefreiter Friedrich Wolf German Army11/08/1918
Soldat Karl Wolter German Army10/10/1918
Kanonier Wilhelm Wussow German Army23/10/1916
Musketier Leo Zelewski German Army11/06/1919
Musketier Johann Benjamins German Army25/09/1918
Sergeant Walter Runge German Army06/05/1918
Infanterist Georg Fischer German Army23/11/1918
Soldat Friedrich Horn German Army21/07/1916
Gefreiter Johann Hoetten German Army28/11/1918
Gefreiter Josef Huber German Army12/12/1918
Krankentraeger Johannes Junghans German Army05/10/1919
Fuesilier Albert Kraemer German Army22/06/1917
Gefreiter Maximilian Kropidlowski German Army21/11/1918
Kanonier Kurt Kuhne German Army30/04/1919
Musketier Hubert Langenberg German Army01/03/1916
Gefreiter Heinrich Loges German Army15/11/1918
Grenadier Casper Mayer German Army03/11/1916
Soldat Otto Miara German Army15/12/1918
Gefreiter Friedrich Wilhelm Obermeier German Army20/11/1918
Musketier Max Wilhelm Pellander German Army30/08/1919
Schuetze Anton Ratajczak German Army27/10/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Richert German Army17/11/1918
Musketier Georg Heinrich Roediger German Army27/09/1918
Musketier Johann Rothenbucher German Army22/12/1918
Soldat Friedrich Stobbe German Army21/11/1918
Musketier Walter Strempel German Army21/02/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Willi Schulze German Army18/11/1918
Gefreiter Hermann Schwerin German Army13/07/1918
Musketier Willy Tietz German Army21/02/1919
Unteroffizier Paul Wehlack German Army03/12/1918
Musketier Hermann Winter German Army27/02/1917
Vizefeldwebel Gustav Arendt German Army22/03/1918
Infanterist Eberhard Bauer German Army17/07/1918
Offizier Gustav-Adolf Becker German Army21/05/1915
Musketier Wilhelm Beckmann German Army08/11/1918
Schuetze Carl Berg German Army05/10/1918
Infanterist Heinrich Bleier German Army29/03/1918
Wehrmann Heinrich Bockelmann German Army23/03/1918
Soldat Poelle Bosser German Army22/07/1916
Leutnant Heinrich Brandes German Army17/04/1918
Wehrmann Philipp Braun German Army30/10/1918
Gefreiter Johann Brausch German Army26/03/1919
Gefreiter Konrad Briel German Army04/10/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Rudolf Bruhn German Army27/04/1918
Feldwebelleutnant August Claussen German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Karl Dlugosch German Army12/04/1918
Infanterist Ludwig Diller German Army18/10/1918
Gefreiter Gustav Drachau German Army15/07/1916
Reservist Klaus Elfers German Army23/08/1914
Gefreiter Josef Emig German Army13/10/1918
Kanonier Heinrich Fachinger German Army27/09/1916
Gefreiter August Frischknecht German Army09/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Otto Gaertner German Army26/06/1918
Gefreiter Fritz Gerken German Army20/09/1916
Soldat Erwin Girbig German Army01/11/1918
Pionier Albert Graf German Army06/11/1918
Pionier Heinrich Gunkelmann German Army20/07/1918
Musketier Robert Gutbrodt German Army14/11/1918
Gefreiter Siegfried Hahn German Army13/04/1919
Gefreiter Karl Halter German Army29/10/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Hartemann German Army10/11/1914
Gefreiter Johann Heckmann German Army27/10/1914
Kriegsfreiwilliger Artur Heinrich German Army17/11/1914
Landsturmmann Ernst Heinrich German Army16/09/1916
Unteroffizier Adam Herbert German Army10/06/1918
Soldat Heiss German Army06/02/1919
Pionier Johann Herzner German Army31/03/1918
Gefreiter Karl Hoffmann German Army17/06/1919
Musketier Oskar Huebner German Army20/10/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Huechtmann German Army15/02/1919
Musketier Alwin Inter German Army24/08/1918
Musketier Johann Johnen German Army28/11/1918
Musketier Friedrich Kadelka German Army01/09/1918
Musketier Oskar Kalies German Army17/11/1916
Musketier Fritz Keiterborn German Army30/11/1917
Unteroffizier Paul Kietzmann German Army23/11/1917
Gefreiter Franz Kilb German Army23/10/1918
Gefreiter Paul Kirsch German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Emil Klein German Army13/06/1917
Unteroffizier Klein German Army09/09/1914
Unteroffizier Peter Knudsen German Army02/09/1918
Musketier Adolf Konecke German Army16/06/1917
Musketier Josef Koperek German Army19/08/1919
Gefreiter Max Kossert German Army23/08/1914
Infanterist Jakob Krauss German Army02/01/1917
Musketier Karl Krueske German Army09/02/1919
Musketier Franz Krystkowiak German Army12/02/1919
Leutnant Walter Kuehn German Army18/10/1918
Wehrmann Karl Kull German Army01/10/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Lachetta German Army02/08/1917
Musketier Gotthold Limmer German Army10/08/1917
Gefreiter Max Machold German Army15/03/1915
Landsturmmann Karl Mallon German Army10/10/1917
Gefreiter Sebastian Meindl German Army16/04/1917
Musketier Jann Meyerhoff German Army06/09/1918
Oberleutnant Karl Alfred Micknat German Army12/09/1914
Kanonier Friedrich Miller German Army27/11/1916
Soldat Otto Moedan German Army12/07/1918
Landsturmmann Philipp Morzinnek German Army21/08/1918
Gefreiter Leonhard Muench German Army17/11/1918
Kanonier Josef Muenzer German Army18/04/1918
Gefreiter Willi Nitschker German Army09/11/1918
Musketier Franz Nixdorf German Army06/12/1918
Infanterist Ludwig Oertel German Army01/10/1916
Musketier Paul Otten German Army20/11/1917
Musketier Otto Franz Pakleppa German Army19/05/1918
Offizierstellvertreter Karl Pape German Army25/08/1918
Musketier Richard Paschen German Army24/10/1918
Landsturmmann Johann Pawlytta German Army04/08/1918
Grenadier Walter Peters German Army04/03/1917
Gefreiter Willy Peters German Army15/02/1919
Infanterist Philipp Pfannebecker German Army24/04/1917
Gefreiter Johann Pipiorka German Army23/08/1914
Landsturmmann Karl Plaumann German Army27/10/1918
Soldat Ernst Plinke German Army18/12/1916
Soldat Paul Preuss German Army08/08/1918
Vorschlosser Martin Prigge German Army06/11/1918
Musketier August Redtwitz German Army23/10/1918
Pionier Adam Richter German Army04/10/1916
Landsturmmann Paul Richter German Army20/01/1919
Feldwebelleutnant Otto Riese German Army23/08/1914
Reservist Heinrich Roennfeld German Army29/09/1914
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Rott German Army07/11/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Rouenhoff German Army24/10/1918
Landsturmmann Heinrich Ruppert German Army05/10/1918
Kanonier Johann Sauvagcoll German Army02/11/1918
Musketier Eduard Schild German Army12/02/1919
Gefreiter Max Schirmer German Army16/06/1918
Musketier Otto Schleicher German Army22/01/1918
Soldat Schneider German Army22/05/1915
Soldat Schnleuch German Army08/06/1917
Soldat Alfred Schunack German Army10/04/1918
Musketier Franz Serczisko German Army26/07/1918
Soldat Kurt Silbermann German Army05/09/1916
Fahrer Heinrich Simon German Army18/07/1918
Schuetze August Sperlich German Army27/04/1917
Infanterist Heinrich Stich German Army25/03/1918
Grenadier Peter Stolarski German Army25/11/1918
Musketier Kurt Taxer German Army24/08/1914
Landsturmmann Ernst Heinrich Tietze German Army24/08/1918
Sergeant Heinrich Tofern German Army16/09/1918
Fahrer Gottfried Tonk German Army27/08/1918
Musketier Friedrich Trautwein German Army30/11/1916
Trainsoldat Paul Johann Ulherr German Army29/06/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Paul Vogel German Army15/09/1918
Krankentraeger Max Voelker German Army06/10/1918
Gefreiter Richard Vollert German Army16/09/1918
Schuetze Georg Volmershaus German Army28/08/1918
Rittmeister Friedrich Von Winterfeld German Army31/10/1918
Soldat Paul Wachsmuth German Army28/06/1918
Infanterist Johann Wagner German Army15/09/1916
Landsturmmann Friedrich Wassink German Army22/03/1918
Leutnant Kurt Wechselmann German Army19/10/1918
Leutnant Kurt Weidt German Army14/10/1918
Unteroffizier Jakob Weller German Army24/08/1918
Schuetze Hermann Wellner German Army22/03/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Adam Wickert German Army19/05/1917
Feldwebel Wittenberge German Army09/10/1918
Kanonier Alex Wolf German Army17/04/1918
Musketier Otto Wolter German Army10/09/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Becker German Army13/05/1917
Musketier Paul Behrendt German Army23/02/1919
Freiwilliger Emil Berg German Army09/02/1919
Leutnant Wilhelm Danz German Army01/03/1919
Soldat Anton Dlugosch German Army24/10/1918
Gefreiter Peter Ewald German Army26/11/1918
Reservist Alois Fisch German Army06/11/1919
Gefreiter Adolph Frey German Army20/04/1917
Musketier Emanuel Gatza German Army16/10/1918
Pionier Friedrich Martin August Hake German Army17/11/1917
Soldat Stanislaus Jackowski German Army23/11/1918
Soldat Gottlob Jaudes German Army16/02/1919
Gefreiter Rudolf Kopp German Army06/09/1918
Gefreiter Philipp Koerbel German Army19/11/1918
Gefreiter Adolf Metzner German Army27/02/1919
Schuetze Friedrich Riemann German Army18/11/1918
Infanterist Stephan Stein German Army26/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Georg Weinmann German Army05/11/1918
Musketier Otto Wenzel German Army15/07/1918
Musketier Karl Wilhelm German Army18/11/1918
Soldat Franz Wrobel German Army25/11/1918
Musketier Friedrich Ahrendt German Army25/07/1918
Musketier Paul Bachmann German Army29/08/1918
Gefreiter Fritz Bahr German Army22/10/1918
Unteroffizier Felix Baer German Army26/08/1914
Infanterist Anton Betz German Army20/10/1918
Gefreiter Walter Becker German Army15/10/1918
Grenadier Berend Beckswoort German Army26/08/1917
Musketier Bernes German Army29/08/1918
Gefreiter Paul Binder German Army01/10/1914
Musketier Brander German Army12/04/1917
Musketier Eugen Braun German Army30/08/1918
Musketier Alfred Bruehl German Army09/07/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Peter Carl German Army21/10/1918
Unteroffizier Willi Dehrenthal German Army14/04/1918
Gefreiter Emil Drumm German Army06/07/1918
Gefreiter Anton Eiermann German Army17/04/1918
Musketier Otto Exner German Army12/09/1918
Jaeger Georg Huppenberger German Army30/08/1918
Musketier Peter Frahm German Army23/08/1914
Vizefeldwebel Max Fritz German Army10/04/1918
Musketier Ludwig Gallert German Army27/09/1916
Landsturmmann Rudolf Gante German Army29/01/1919
Soldat Erich Gingel German Army15/10/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Gustav Gropp German Army26/03/1918
Fuesilier Fritz Friedrich Karl Johann Grothmann German Army02/06/1918
Unteroffizier Leonhard Hagelauer German Army23/03/1918
Sergeant Joseph Hallmann German Army12/11/1918
Pionier Friedrich Hape German Army20/09/1916
Gefreiter Richard Hegewald German Army04/04/1918
Infanterist Max Hellerbrand German Army23/03/1918
Musketier Johann Hemker German Army06/11/1918
Unteroffizier Ernst Henke German Army20/08/1918
Musketier Georg Hilbich German Army04/09/1918
Grenadier Hermann Hilf German Army20/10/1918
Gefreiter Paul Hohn German Army31/07/1918
Musketier Josef Hotz German Army02/10/1918
Sergeant Hugo Junold German Army30/04/1918
Vizefeldwebel Karl Kaddatz German Army09/06/1918
Landsturmmann Gustav Karkowski German Army18/05/1918
Kanonier Emil Kasten German Army05/10/1916
Schuetze Armin Ewald Kluge German Army27/05/1918
Ulan Mathias Kohl German Army21/10/1918
Fuesilier Josef Kokott German Army22/03/1918
Infanterist Alois Kolb German Army22/03/1918
Vizefeldwebel Franz Koslowski German Army28/09/1916
Krankentraeger Johann Heinrich Koester German Army23/10/1918
Gefreiter Georg Kreuzberg German Army30/09/1917
Unteroffizier Emil Kulsch German Army24/04/1918
Infanterist Josef Kummer German Army28/03/1918
Gefreiter Georg Kunz German Army08/03/1916
Landsturmmann Josef Kutschik German Army21/06/1919
Wehrmann Albert Kutz German Army21/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Stefan Lepa German Army10/10/1918
Landsturmmann Theophil Lerch German Army24/07/1918
Landsturmmann Karl Luebeke German Army16/04/1918
Musketier Anton Lukoschek German Army26/07/1918
Musketier Hugo Maahs German Army22/08/1917
Musketier Johannes Maier German Army27/09/1918
Fuesilier Ferdinand Mandowski German Army14/09/1918
Feuerwehrmann Michaelson German Army23/02/1917
Soldat Moeshen German Army13/11/1916
Wehrmann Amandus Moldt German Army30/09/1918
Gefreiter Adolf Mueller German Army08/05/1918
Kanonier Mueller German Army10/11/1918
Dragoner Hermann Naegele German Army31/10/1918
Schuetze Heinrich Nunnendorf German Army24/02/1919
Gefreiter Thomas Obermair German Army13/04/1917
Sergeant Christian Oettgen German Army04/09/1918
Unteroffizier Hermann Othmer German Army03/11/1918
Soldat Mark Otto German Army28/09/1917
Musketier Gustav Perschmann German Army23/08/1914
Kanonier Paul Petri German Army30/10/1918
Musketier August Petry German Army13/10/1918
Reservist Karl Poock German Army23/08/1914
Kanonier Paul Radtke German Army29/04/1918
Gefreiter Robert Rauh German Army21/09/1916
Kanonier Wilhelm Rauschenbach German Army09/11/1918
Grenadier Karl Rehder German Army28/04/1917
Pionier Jakob Rehm German Army20/04/1918
Landsturmmann Julius Reiss German Army10/08/1918
Musketier Franz Rieke German Army26/07/1916
Unteroffizier Jakob Roecker German Army13/09/1916
Offizierstellvertreter Karl Sailer German Army29/08/1918
Landsturmmann August Schiele German Army14/10/1918
Fuesilier Johannes Schmidt German Army03/10/1918
Fahrer Anton Schneiderbanger German Army27/04/1918
Soldat Schulz German Army03/12/1917
Armierungssoldat Josef Smitana German Army09/08/1918
Grenadier Karl Steinbeck German Army19/08/1916
Infanterist Joseph Steinleitner German Army06/11/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Adolf Stuetzer German Army21/09/1917
Musketier Heinrich Th Tenhumberg German Army25/03/1918
Unteroffizier Franz Tepper German Army13/11/1918
Kanonier Erich Tesarsch German Army09/08/1918
Kraftfahrer Richard Wilhelm Thierbach German Army18/10/1917
Grenadier Friedrich Timmermann German Army18/11/1918
Musketier Josef Van Der Putten German Army29/10/1917
Schuetze Erich Voss German Army15/02/1919
Musketier Gerhard Warnken German Army30/10/1918
Kanonier Kurt Wegfrass German Army21/08/1918
Ersatz-Reservist August Paul Friedrich Weidemann German Army22/10/1918
Jaeger Otto Weinberg German Army07/11/1918
Infanterist Josef Weiss German Army21/04/1918
Musketier Philipp Welter German Army18/06/1918
Gefreiter August Werth German Army10/07/1918
Fahrer Johann Wiecki German Army14/04/1918
Gefreiter Paul Wilke German Army19/09/1918
Gefreiter Paul Wilhelm Karl Wirth German Army17/08/1918
Landsturmmann Josef Wopperer German Army01/07/1917
Leutnant der Reserve Johannes Wyszynski German Army16/08/1918
Gefreiter Oskar Zimdahr German Army23/08/1914
Gefreiter Clemens Zwick German Army04/06/1918
Leutnant Wilhelm Brandt German Army14/03/1919
Offizierstellvertreter Richard Friedrich Johann Diederich German Army10/10/1918
Musketier Josef Hahn German Army05/11/1918
Grenadier Kurt Hoffmann German Army04/08/1916
Soldat Konrad Illing German Army29/11/1918
Schuetze August Jacoby German Army15/10/1916
Gefreiter Paul Kaminsky German Army21/11/1918
Gefreiter Paul Karzin German Army16/11/1918
Infanterist Fritz Carl Gustav Kohn German Army06/01/1918
Musketier Martin Konrad German Army20/10/1918
Musketier Franz Kozub German Army07/12/1918
Musketier Wolfgang Langen German Army23/08/1918
Soldat Paul Bernhard Linke German Army04/12/1918
Gefreiter Gustav Mechler German Army26/10/1918
Landsturmmann Albert Munster German Army26/02/1919
Reservist Willy Rodeck German Army08/07/1918
Musketier Albert Sinke German Army21/12/1917
Landsturmmann Karl Friedrich August Strassburg German Army11/09/1918
Fuesilier Peter Schilling German Army09/12/1918
Reservist Heinrich Karl Bernhard Schneider German Army10/02/1916
Soldat Otto Schoenherr German Army28/08/1917
Grenadier Erich Schulz German Army29/09/1918
Kanonier Arthur Paul Georg Volkmann German Army02/11/1918
Landwehrmann Paul Wilpert German Army05/09/1918
Armierungssoldat Friedrich Froehlich German Army11/08/1918
Gefreiter Peter Adamik German Army19/07/1918
Schuetze Erich Albrecht German Army01/06/1918
Musketier Martin Adam German Army29/01/1919
Musketier Heinrich Anders German Army07/08/1917
Musketier Paul Babin German Army25/08/1918
Grenadier Otto Bausch German Army12/09/1918
Grenadier Theo Becker German Army18/08/1917
Leutnant der Reserve Kurt Bergau German Army21/03/1918
Gefreiter Ernst Berschied German Army13/04/1918
Landsturmrekrut Karl Bertheau German Army06/05/1917
Musketier Georg Bertram German Army30/05/1919
Gefreiter Emil Bertsch German Army28/05/1918
Soldat Curt Beutler German Army09/09/1919
Schuetze Anton Biersack German Army21/06/1918
Musketier Bornek German Army18/11/1918
Musketier Karl Brandt German Army08/09/1918
Unteroffizier Johann Karl Braun German Army07/06/1917
Soldat Brossy German Army10/08/1918
Musketier Richard Buchholtz German Army04/11/1918
Kanonier Heinrich Buchter German Army04/05/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Buerklin German Army15/05/1918
Unteroffizier Alfred Cohen German Army28/07/1918
Infanterist Wilhelm Deuzer German Army24/06/1918
Kanonier Johann Didierjean German Army03/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Friedrich Dienemann German Army04/11/1918
Sergeant Theodor Dyballa German Army19/11/1918
Kanonier Emil Peter Dapper German Army18/08/1918
Landsturmrekrut Hermann Ecke German Army18/08/1917
Musketier Wilhelm Egeler German Army05/05/1917
Gefreiter Paul Einicke German Army26/04/1915
Dragoner Wilhelm Eisentraeger German Army25/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Karl Falz German Army26/08/1916
Unteroffizier August Flohrschuetz German Army03/04/1919
Wehrmann Wilhelm Geertz German Army23/11/1917
Musketier Johann Gora German Army23/10/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Albert Goettsche German Army16/11/1918
Gefreiter Alfred Gruenter German Army22/09/1918
Soldat Franziskus Guenther German Army19/10/1918
Gefreiter Artur Guthmann German Army29/08/1917
Feldwebel Harleg German Army09/10/1918
Musketier Richard Hehlmann German Army09/02/1919
Oberleutnant Erich Henneberger German Army16/11/1914
Musketier Wilhelm Hoffmann German Army29/10/1916
Musketier Kurt Hummel German Army21/09/1917
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Hutt German Army01/04/1918
Soldat Richard Israel German Army08/05/1918
Musketier Martin Kilinski German Army21/11/1916
Gefreiter Wilhelm Klapper German Army09/11/1918
Kanonier Karl Kleber German Army06/11/1918
Landsturmmann Paul Kleemann German Army14/04/1918
Gefreiter Otto Hugo Max Koehler German Army08/12/1918
Landsturmmann Stephan Kominek German Army23/10/1918
Grenadier Otto Fischer German Army31/08/1918
Musketier Kurt Koritter German Army18/10/1918
Landsturmmann Claus Kornehl German Army25/09/1918
Reservist Kurt Krahnert German Army26/10/1914
Pionier August Kraus German Army14/03/1919
Unteroffizier Jsidor Kraus German Army03/11/1918
Musketier Stanislaus Kubiak German Army31/07/1918
Musketier August Kuhn German Army02/09/1918
Obergefreiter Karl Laier German Army07/07/1916
Kanonier Walter Langer German Army20/10/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Fritz Lau German Army12/11/1918
Gefreiter Eugen Linke German Army01/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Hermann Albert Locher German Army07/12/1918
Unteroffizier Johannes Lorch German Army10/08/1918
Unteroffizier Albert Lueders German Army20/03/1915
Musketier Karl Lukas German Army27/10/1918
Reservist Adolf Mai German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Leo Marcus German Army16/10/1915
Pionier Wilhelm Markus German Army20/04/1918
Funker Arthur Martin German Army09/07/1918
Musketier Adolf Mayer German Army18/09/1916
Wehrmann Berthold Johann Mehlich German Army12/11/1918
Unteroffizier Julius Meschke German Army08/12/1916
Gefreiter Hermann Meyer German Army28/09/1918
Musketier Max Meyer German Army22/10/1918
Grenadier Johannes Moeller German Army12/10/1918
Gefreiter Paul Morawetz German Army27/10/1918
Gefreiter Kaspar Mueller German Army19/04/1917
Musketier Karl Naber German Army24/03/1918
Landsturmmann Friedrich Nahrmann German Army25/03/1918
Vizefeldwebel Otto Neddermeier German Army10/03/1917
Unteroffizier Franz Neher German Army03/06/1918
Soldat Arthur Nestler German Army06/04/1919
Grenadier Wilhelm Nickel German Army24/08/1917
Musketier August Ohnesorge German Army09/02/1919
Unteroffizier Momme Paulsen German Army17/04/1918
Gefreiter Alfred Binner German Army04/07/1918
Gefreiter Otto Petereit German Army30/04/1918
Musketier Paul Peters German Army04/11/1918
Gefreiter Walter Peters German Army15/01/1919
Landsturmmann Oskar Pfahler German Army28/11/1916
Gefreiter Richard Poppe German Army07/07/1916
Gefreiter Bernhard Reinhold German Army28/04/1917
Musketier Johann Roos German Army01/12/1916
Landsturmmann Adolf Rosenblum German Army19/04/1918
Gefreiter Richard Rothe German Army16/08/1917
Musketier Heinrich Sander German Army23/10/1918
Musketier Josef Sarnes German Army16/02/1919
Kanonier Eduard Schenk German Army04/11/1918
Gefreiter Karl Schertel German Army22/10/1916
Gefreiter Erich Scholz German Army04/11/1918
Landsturmmann Max Schroeder German Army03/06/1918
Musketier Paul Schuessler German Army09/08/1918
Musketier Ludwig Seiffert German Army20/10/1918
Schuetze Hans Sell German Army20/09/1916
Kanonier Adam Simon German Army03/09/1918
Fuesilier Gustav Spiekermann German Army29/09/1914
Dragoner Alfred Stock German Army17/08/1918
Wehrmann Bernhard Temmen German Army01/03/1918
Musketier Hermann Thomsen German Army04/07/1917
Kanonier Georg Treiber German Army12/09/1916
Unteroffizier Richard Vandersee German Army21/11/1917
Jaeger Erich Wagner German Army06/11/1918
Landsturmmann Rupert Walpedinger German Army17/07/1918
Musketier Richard Wassmer German Army26/09/1917
Landsturmmann Karl Weygand German Army23/06/1918
Reservist Paul Werner German Army10/04/1917
Reservist Johann Zandrowsoki German Army15/04/1918
Gefreiter Andreas Zink German Army18/04/1918
Musketier Adalbert Betzoldt German Army31/08/1919
Soldat Johann Bongards German Army02/10/1916
Musketier Paul Bromisch German Army12/11/1918
Soldat Alfred Fritz Ernst Brose German Army24/11/1918
Gefreiter Edwin Friedrich Louis Burmann German Army01/12/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Franz Chmielniak German Army15/11/1918
Soldat Michael Hagel German Army01/08/1916
Infanterist Jakob Herbst German Army03/08/1917
Musketier Friedrich Wilhelm Hofmann German Army04/11/1918
Landsturmmann Gustav Richard Emil Honigmann German Army17/06/1918
Soldat Johannes Engelbert German Army25/04/1917
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Kilper German Army10/05/1919
Unteroffizier Gerhard Klus German Army17/02/1919
Musketier Johann Konarek German Army26/03/1919
Gefreiter Gustav Kownatzki German Army24/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Eugen Georg Menge German Army09/10/1919
Leutnant Emil Mosbach German Army04/11/1918
Soldat Wolfgang Muhr German Army13/02/1919
Unteroffizier Ernst Nocker German Army07/10/1917
Unteroffizier Otto Pichotzke German Army20/06/1917
Soldat Arthur Pohlig German Army19/11/1918
Musketier Julius Puetz German Army02/03/1918
Musketier Heinrich Renneis German Army30/11/1918
Musketier Alfred Paul Rudloff German Army13/11/1918
Gefreiter Adolf Stauch German Army04/08/1919
Landsturmmann Anton Szymura German Army04/12/1918
Soldat Boleslaus Schulz German Army10/07/1917
Oberleutnant Hans Otto Ludwig Wisseler German Army10/08/1918
Soldat Georg Wokittel German Army26/11/1918
Soldat Haese German Army11/08/1918
Soldat Friedrich August Trost German Army06/08/1916
Musketier August Altefrohne German Army20/03/1915
Infanterist Josef Baier German Army02/11/1916
Landsturmmann August Bergmann German Army03/09/1916
Musketier Peter Bielawski German Army11/11/1918
Soldat Paul Boer German Army10/10/1918
Kanonier Heinrich Johann Bohmann German Army27/06/1918
Musketier Theodor Bohn German Army25/08/1918
Musketier Max Josef Breuer German Army11/11/1916
Gefreiter Hermann Brietzke German Army05/05/1917
Musketier Karl Datow German Army10/04/1918
Musketier Hans Dillenburg German Army25/02/1919
Ersatz-Reservist August Donat German Army23/11/1915
Oberleutnant der Reserve Otto Drees German Army23/08/1914
Kanonier Karl Duckeck German Army18/11/1918
Garde-Fuesilier Friedrich Fritz Heinrich Eschrich German Army17/04/1918
Kanonier Otto Fischer German Army14/11/1916
Musketier Wilhelm Franz German Army11/10/1918
Musketier Ernst Garbisch German Army19/04/1917
Soldat Glannuiach German Army23/08/1918
Unteroffizier Georg Glatz German Army26/11/1917
Gefreiter Alfred Goetzmann German Army20/09/1917
Musketier Paul Grasse German Army06/02/1919
Reservist Karl Groh German Army20/04/1918
Kriegsfreiwilliger Karl Grossbroehmer German Army21/05/1915
Unteroffizier Xaver Gruenwald German Army19/10/1918
Sergeant Wilhelm Haas German Army20/07/1918
Fuesilier Valentin Hallmann German Army09/06/1917
Musketier Kurt Hanke German Army06/10/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Hauser German Army19/10/1918
Unteroffizier Hermann Heinrich German Army11/09/1917
Kanonier Paul August Heruth 365German Army18/05/1917
Funker Heinrich Heyers German Army09/10/1918
Soldat Hochstetter German Army20/11/1916
Landsturmmann Leo Jendryewski German Army05/10/1917
Landsturmmann Fedder Jepsen German Army08/12/1917
Unteroffizier Hermann Juengst German Army10/04/1917
Musketier Fritz Junker German Army23/04/1918
Gefreiter Johann Kahrs German Army23/08/1914
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Kaeshammer German Army17/02/1917
Schuetze August Krajinski German Army18/06/1918
Musketier Karl Krempin German Army29/01/1919
Musketier Otto Kremzow German Army20/07/1918
Soldat Wilhelm Kuehn German Army18/05/1915
Offizierstellvertreter Leonhard Liebel German Army29/09/1918
Soldat Walter Liebers German Army05/02/1919
Landsturmmann Friedrich Linsel German Army04/07/1917
Musketier Karl Loehle German Army04/02/1915
Soldat Martin Lorenz German Army08/11/1918
Fahrer Josef Lubik German Army12/07/1918
Landsturmmann Johann Lupfer German Army04/02/1919
Gefreiter Florian Lurk German Army22/03/1918
Infanterist Johann Mader German Army15/05/1919
Kanonier Gustav Meyer German Army05/10/1916
Musketier Richard Meyer German Army04/10/1917
Fuesilier Otto Mueller German Army28/03/1918
Grenadier Paul Ludwig Mueller German Army30/05/1918
Musketier Max Otto Neher German Army28/03/1918
Vizefeldwebel Johann Neumayr German Army04/10/1914
Wehrmann Wilhelm Neve German Army02/11/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Nutz German Army17/10/1917
Fuesilier Richard Otte German Army23/11/1918
Unteroffizier Max Pickel German Army28/10/1918
Musketier Friedrich Poertner German Army07/06/1917
Musketier Robert Priebe German Army21/08/1918
Scheutze Alfons Pruemmer German Army03/10/1918
Soldat Richard Rammler German Army14/12/1917
Musketier Wilhelm Reinholz German Army14/04/1918
Musketier Albert Reisse German Army01/04/1917
Krankentraeger Hugo Reissig German Army30/06/1918
Kanonier Richard Richter German Army17/04/1918
Musketier Paul Rieger German Army26/08/1918
Vizefeldwebel Walter Roeckel German Army22/10/1918
Gefreiter Andreas Roehl German Army19/01/1916
Infanterist Alois Roth German Army15/10/1918
Pionier Max Ruehl German Army19/07/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Kaspar Rundel German Army03/04/1918
Obergefreiter Paul Sauer German Army29/10/1918
Gefreiter Karl Schabert German Army22/03/1918
Schuetze Friedrich Schaper German Army13/12/1917
Musketier Karl Emil Schimbeck German Army10/08/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Eduard Schmid German Army15/04/1918
Leutnant Johannes Hermann Schmidt German Army01/03/1919
Unteroffizier Oskar Schmidt German Army06/11/1914
Musketier Julius Schmidtke German Army11/06/1918
Musketier Richard Schoch German Army08/10/1918
Soldat Fritz Schoene German Army28/09/1918
Gefreiter Arthur Schultheis German Army16/10/1918
Gefreiter Karl Hilmar Emil Schulz German Army25/03/1918
Grenadier Wilhelm Schulze German Army29/07/1916
Wehrmann Paul Schuster German Army01/07/1916
Musketier Leopold Schwertfeger German Army01/09/1918
Reservist Kurt Otto Seidel German Army22/10/1914
Unteroffizier Hugo Siebel German Army02/08/1916
Grenadier Julius Siebert German Army06/10/1917
Reservist Karl Stankefwitz German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Max Staude German Army03/12/1918
Gefreiter Johann Stephan German Army19/11/1918
Grenadier Hugo Tannenbaum German Army16/10/1918
Gefreiter Max Tauscher German Army05/09/1916
Soldat Hermann Ernst Thieme German Army22/10/1914
Musketier Heinrich Thies German Army26/03/1918
Musketier Friedrich Umlauf German Army05/02/1919
Grenadier Hans Untiedt German Army27/05/1918
Sergeant Vendis German Army07/07/1916
Musketier Fritz Adolf Vosskuehler German Army25/11/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Andreas Weber German Army04/08/1918
Kuerassier Oscar Weinhard German Army03/11/1918
Gefreiter Otto Wolff German Army24/08/1914
Gefreiter Friedrich Zabler German Army10/08/1918
Unteroffizier Otto Franz Bergmann German Army27/11/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Johannes Jodokus Borghoff German Army06/11/1918 (aged 28)
Soldat Wilhelm Karl Brosi German Army05/03/1919
Gefreiter Carl Ernst Engelbart German Army30/08/1918
Gefreiter Theodor Funke German Army03/10/1918
Soldat Joseph Gotte German Army21/10/1916
Musketier Wilhelm Grzoska German Army25/11/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Gymnisch German Army29/05/1917
Musketier August Hansen German Army20/12/1918
Unteroffizier Fritz Haus German Army23/09/1918
Infanterist Johann Herbst German Army01/05/1917
Soldat Friedrich Carl Herrmann German Army12/03/1918
Unteroffizier Friedrich Hesse German Army11/07/1918
Kanonier Konrad Hoffmann German Army07/12/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Jannaber German Army24/11/1916
Pionier Hermann Koschke German Army18/10/1918
Schuetze August Koth German Army27/11/1918
Unteroffizier Max Moser German Army05/11/1918
Landsturmmann Oskar Nemetschek German Army08/11/1918
Husar Wilhelm Crczey German Army08/11/1918
Leutnant Gerhard Pohl German Army17/08/1918
Soldat Ernst Stemmler German Army28/11/1918
Soldat Moritz Stolte German Army30/09/1919
Musketier Johann Schigulla German Army18/03/1919
Jaeger Otto Schulze German Army12/11/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Eilert Tessmann German Army14/11/1918
Soldat Alois Witsch German Army29/04/1917
Soldat Heinrich Meyer German Army19/09/1916
Musketier Julius Allert German Army10/08/1916
Musketier Ernst Ballhorn German Army18/07/1917
Unteroffizier Walter Bartsch German Army11/04/1917
Vizefeldwebel Fritz Becker German Army22/11/1918
Gefreiter Gustav Becker German Army26/04/1918
Kanonier Fritz Bennung German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Heinrich Berg German Army05/11/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Ewald Berger German Army14/07/1918
Gefreiter Karl Bittner German Army26/07/1918
Musketier Lorenz Blaszczak German Army10/08/1918
Gefreiter Hans Borchardt German Army24/04/1918
Soldat Walter Born German Army29/08/1918
Gefreiter Emil Brendel German Army08/09/1918
Schuetze Max Claussen German Army30/01/1919
Musketier Friedrich Conrad German Army21/09/1916
Landsturmmann Paul Eberlein German Army28/06/1918
Jaeger Gerhard Eickel German Army24/10/1914
Gefreiter Wilhelm Ell German Army07/04/1919
Musketier Friedrich Esken German Army13/11/1918
Soldat Albert Faure German Army08/11/1918
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Fischer German Army09/11/1918
Fuesilier Ernst Vogt German Army02/10/1918
Reservist Georg Freunscht German Army24/12/1914
Musketier August Gad German Army25/08/1914
Kanonier Willy Garling German Army16/04/1919
Gefreiter Hans George German Army23/03/1918
Landsturmmann Markus Gerstner German Army12/02/1919
Schuetze Karl Goetz German Army05/12/1917
Unteroffizier Paul Graf German Army27/09/1917
Kanonier August Groehling German Army16/04/1918
Pionier Walter Grontars German Army25/03/1918
Soldat Groose German Army26/09/1916
Unteroffizier Gutling German Army03/11/1918
Gefreiter Otto Hamann German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Hamitsoh German Army17/05/1917
Musketier Franz Hammerschmidt German Army01/02/1915
Leutnant der landwehr Theodor Hanhart German Army16/04/1917
Gefreiter Johann Haeussner German Army22/10/1918
Fuesilier Bernhard Havermann German Army24/01/1919
Oberheizer Joseph Wilhelm Heinrichs German Army14/01/1918
Infanterist Adam Hess German Army18/07/1916
Vizefeldwebel Karl Hochgraefe German Army13/06/1917
Pionier Jakob Jaeger German Army08/05/1919
Armierungssoldat Emil Kanthack German Army18/04/1918
Musketier Karl Kanthak German Army11/08/1918
Kanonier Arthur Kiesling German Army17/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Heinrich Klein German Army11/02/1919
Grenadier Helmut Joh Wilhelm Friedrich Kleinsorge German Army10/06/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Koch German Army17/08/1918
Gefreiter Johann Kotek German Army12/09/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Kurtze German Army30/04/1918
Kanonier Hugo Lattermann German Army04/09/1918
Schuetze Kurt Liebetreu German Army09/03/1919
Musketier Gottlieb Lober German Army19/07/1918
Ulan Alfred Luedecke German Army16/10/1918
Musketier Edmund Maier German Army01/10/1916
Sergeant Benno Marschner German Army28/11/1917
Krankentraeger Wilhelm Marss German Army23/08/1914
Ersatz-Reservist Otto Ludwig Meinke German Army22/12/1915
Musketier Diedrich Meyer German Army10/02/1919
Musketier Emil Michaelis German Army14/11/1917
Jaeger Gustav Miche German Army27/10/1914
Musketier Josef Niggemann German Army03/10/1918
Gefreiter Pindro German Army08/08/1916
Soldat Pohamann German Army09/09/1918
Vizefeldwebel Hugo A Pohlig German Army16/12/1918
Reservist Michael Prentkowski German Army13/04/1918
Schuetze Nikolaus Probst German Army20/10/1918
Gefreiter Paul Raesch German Army20/05/1918
Soldat Hubert Reitzer German Army16/10/1918
Soldat Arthur Riedel German Army05/12/1917
Soldat Rees German Army31/10/1914
Vizefeldwebel Martin Roehle German Army14/04/1918
Soldat Johann Roessler German Army29/10/1918
Gefreiter Johann Ruf German Army01/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Kaspar Rupprecht German Army13/10/1918
Musketier Johannes Lausten German Army11/11/1918
Soldier Philipp Schaeferle German Army11/04/1919
Sergeant Franz Schaffranietz German Army01/11/1918
Soldat Scheener German Army16/10/1918
Krankentraeger Otto Schenk German Army20/02/1919
Grenadier Adam Schiffer German Army24/09/1918
Soldat Schilke German Army12/10/1916
Kanonier Wilhelm Schimming German Army02/09/1918
Soldat Schmidt German Army30/11/1917
Kriegsfreiwilliger Gottfried Karl Eduard Schmidt German Army01/02/1920
Unteroffizier Waldemar Schmidt German Army23/06/1918
Musketier Albert Schneider German Army24/06/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Schnute German Army20/07/1916
Gefreiter Wilhelm Schroeder German Army22/11/1917
Reservist Gustav Schulz German Army23/08/1914
Sergeant Lucas Schute German Army29/09/1918
Musketier Max Schwieger German Army04/05/1918
Musketier Johannes Sieben German Army10/06/1917
Unteroffizier Johann Sieh-Bohrnsen German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Josef Spruet German Army21/09/1917
Musketier Friedrich Karl Temme German Army12/10/1918
Schuetze Gregor Thiel German Army16/11/1918
Grenadier Robert Uhsen German Army15/10/1918
Schuetze Otto Paul Waehnert German Army08/05/1918
Musketier Adolf Waschkowski German Army04/10/1918
Infanterist Franz Wezer German Army29/08/1918
Grenadier Wilhelm Wenk German Army13/10/1917
Gefreiter Ernst Wenzel German Army24/02/1919
Musketier Otto Westebbe German Army23/10/1918
Musketier Max Worm German Army23/08/1916
Schuetze Paul Ziegler German Army21/03/1918
Musketier Hermann Zielonka German Army28/09/1918
Musketier Artur Zink German Army24/05/1917
Soldat Karl Zufle German Army22/08/1918
Gefreiter Josef Alex German Army27/11/1918
Musketier Adam Ankele German Army22/11/1918
Gefreiter Gustav Baake German Army23/11/1918
Soldat Julius Broschard German Army10/11/1918
Grenadier Johann Fischer German Army14/06/1917
Soldat Otto Flemming German Army26/04/1916
Soldat Eugen Franz German Army12/12/1918
Gefreiter Ernst Karl Friedrich Garling German Army11/11/1918
Landsturmmann Max Geyer German Army25/07/1918
Jaeger Rudolf Hermann German Army26/03/1918
Soldat Gustav Hinke German Army21/04/1918
Grenadier Wilhelm August Heinrich Holtgrefe German Army12/12/1918
Infanterist Michael Kuhn German Army05/12/1918
Fuesilier Wilhelm Landmeier German Army31/07/1918
Leutnant Edmund Langes German Army08/09/1918
Soldat Johann Meytrott German Army12/07/1916
Landsturmmann Hermann Moeller German Army30/10/1918
Soldat Christian Mueller German Army30/11/1918
Musketier Walter Neuenfeld German Army11/09/1918
Landsturmmann Alexander Paulus German Army21/07/1916
Infanterist Johann Pollok German Army21/10/1918
Musketier Friedrich Quindt German Army12/10/1918
Tambour Karl Rieker German Army16/07/1917
Landsturmmann Paul Sosinka German Army28/12/1916
Soldat August Schippmann German Army16/08/1916
Gefreiter Franz Wozniak German Army16/04/1918
Landsturmmann Albert Ziegler German Army09/09/1918
Unteroffizier Matthaeus Scheuing German Army16/08/1915
Gefreiter Ignatz Aepfelbach German Army23/10/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Altenburg German Army25/11/1918
Kanonier Erwin Aneser German Army18/04/1918
Gefreiter Otto Aretz German Army01/10/1918
Unteroffizier Albert Assmann German Army20/03/1915
Musketier Dietrich Bachmeier German Army26/06/1917
Musketier Friedrich Berger German Army24/08/1917
Musketier Heinrich Bischoff German Army11/04/1917
Soldat Rudolf Hermann Bohme German Army11/11/1918
Unteroffizier Heinrich Brandhorst German Army24/03/1918
Kanonier Karl Bratumil German Army14/08/1918
Landsturmmann Johannes Brell German Army25/08/1918
Gefreiter Karl Brocio German Army20/10/1918
Schuetze Wilhelm Buesing German Army24/06/1918
Kanonier Heinrich Adam Cnyriem German Army06/08/1918
Gefreiter Rudolf Debus German Army27/04/1918
Musketier Karl Dettling German Army24/03/1918
Landsturmmann Adolf Dietrich German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Hugo Eichelberger German Army08/06/1917
Gefreiter Erich Paul German Army18/01/1919
Unteroffizier Ernst Escherich German Army15/11/1918
Soldat Walter Frehse German Army12/10/1917
Infanterist Johann Gebhardt German Army08/05/1917
Musketier Henry Gochens German Army09/10/1918
Musketier Gustav Gollnik German Army06/04/1918
Musketier Jakob Grauer German Army23/08/1916
Offizierstellvertreter Hans Griesenberg German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Max Haase German Army08/10/1917
Unteroffizier Heinrich Hedeler German Army24/04/1915
Musketier Paul Heidemann German Army19/08/1916
Musketier Philipp Hering German Army16/06/1917
Gefreiter Johann Homberger German Army24/10/1918
Gefreiter Hermann Jakobeit German Army08/06/1917
Leutnant Franz Jersch German Army18/03/1915
Gefreiter Paul Kaestner German Army13/04/1918
Gefreiter Karl Katschorrek German Army22/03/1918
Ersatz-Reservist August Keissmann German Army28/11/1917
Musketier Emil Kempf German Army27/10/1918
Gefreiter Anton Kexel German Army11/10/1917
Kanonier Ferdinand Kienbaum German Army06/07/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Friedrich Kiesel German Army06/04/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Klamp German Army15/11/1915
Pionier Wilhelm Karl Heinrich Klingenhagen German Army23/07/1918
Kraftfahrer Otto Koch German Army08/11/1918
Musketier August Krause German Army28/02/1919
Musketier Richard Krause German Army13/01/1919
Oberleutnant der Reserve Hans Krebs German Army05/07/1916
Gefreiter Albin Kuehdorf German Army04/11/1918
Schuetze Anton Kuehnhoefer German Army17/04/1918
Kanonier Alexander Kun German Army29/07/1917
Schuetze Friedrich Kuss German Army29/08/1918
Sergeant Otto Kuss German Army07/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Herbert Lax German Army16/09/1916
Sergeant Wilhelm Lich German Army08/01/1919
Musketier Karl Erich Lohse German Army10/08/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Kasimir Lowinski German Army10/03/1919
Sergeant Karl Lueckel German Army03/10/1918
Unteroffizier Johannes Lueders German Army23/08/1914
Fuesilier Rudolf Ferd Wilhelm Karl Lueders German Army31/05/1918
Musketier Ignatz Magner German Army11/11/1916
Musketier Georg Manz German Army10/08/1918
Infanterist Hans Margraf German Army23/03/1918
Musketier Mayer German Army26/08/1918
Faehnrich Wilhelm Mayer German Army09/09/1914
Musketier Oskar Melzer German Army18/04/1918
Musketier Ernst Meyer German Army13/04/1917
Musketier Willy August Milde German Army19/06/1918
Musketier Walter Minuth German Army31/07/1917
Feldwebel Friedrich Mueller German Army02/11/1918
Feldwebel Theodor Neisse German Army15/01/1917
Grenadier Hermann Neubert German Army30/01/1919
Soldat Clemens Neuhaus German Army18/10/1918
Musketier Hermann Neumann German Army08/11/1918
Reservist Johann Nowak German Army05/05/1918
Musketier Max Ohmann German Army29/04/1918
Grenadier Gustav Olldag German Army14/04/1917
Landsturmmann Paul Osthoff German Army04/08/1916
Offizierstellvertreter Albert Paape German Army17/04/1918
Major Paffroth German Army29/10/1915
Musketier Willy Paulsen German Army17/08/1917
Grenadier Karl Penzhorn German Army16/10/1918
Infanterist Andreas Peter German Army22/03/1918
Schuetze Otto Pfaff German Army31/10/1917
Soldat Josef Pstrokowski German Army29/12/1917
Gefreiter Josef Psureck German Army09/11/1918
Musketier Heinrich Ramhorst German Army11/06/1919
Musketier Johann Rein German Army06/06/1918
Soldat Friedrich Rennert German Army29/10/1918
Musketier Erich Richter German Army04/10/1918
Tambour Ulrich Riebow German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Rorneer German Army06/08/1917
Musketier Viktor Rupp German Army10/11/1918
Ulan Johann Schaefer German Army06/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Wilhelm Schenk German Army04/11/1918
Armierungssoldat Georg Schmidramsl German Army14/09/1916
Kanonier Wilhelm Schmidt German Army14/09/1914
Fahrer Konrad Schnitzler German Army04/11/1918
Sergeant Wilhelm Friedrich Schubert German Army31/07/1918
Reservist Fritz Schubert German Army23/08/1914
Trainfahrer Otto Schueler German Army05/10/1918
Musketier Jacob Schueller German Army08/09/1918
Musketier Paul Sommer German Army16/11/1918
Wehrmann Willi Sonnenburg German Army29/06/1916
Gefreiter Karl Springob German Army04/11/1918
Schuetze Bernhard Stett German Army22/05/1919
Gefreiter Richard Stroeber German Army13/04/1918
Kanonier Oskar Thoss German Army10/08/1918
Sergeant Johannes Trede German Army22/03/1918
Infanterist Wilhelm Johann Van Bebber German Army06/12/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Vesting German Army21/11/1917
Unteroffizier Leopold Von Breitenbach German Army23/05/1916
Musketier Hermann Vosgerau German Army30/10/1918
Gefreiter Ernst Weber German Army31/10/1918
Eisenbahner Josef Weidhas German Army26/02/1919
Musketier Weidmann German Army25/08/1916
Unteroffizier Karl Weigel German Army06/06/1917
Unteroffizier Friedrich Heinrich Wenzel German Army10/08/1918
Fuesilier Friedrich Wiese German Army26/08/1914
Gefreiter Gerhard Winkelmann German Army24/08/1914
Gefreiter Wilhelm Wunsch German Army30/10/1916
Soldat Zemdorn German Army04/09/1918
Unteroffizier Ernst Arthur Albrecht German Army13/11/1918
Landsturmmann Heinrich Bille German Army08/06/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Richard Borchert German Army21/11/1918
Landsturmmann Karl Burkhardt German Army27/07/1916
Gefreiter Albert Buschlepp German Army19/10/1918
Gefreiter Kurt Fleck German Army16/09/1918
Soldat Julius Gustav Frank German Army31/07/1916
Gefreiter Karl Geissler German Army02/11/1918
Infanterist Karl Grau German Army05/12/1918
Leutnant Max Wilhelm Ludwig Grebe German Army04/11/1918
Musketier Diedrich Heuer German Army30/10/1918
Infanterist Thomas Karl German Army27/11/1918
Landsturmmann Josef Konander German Army01/03/1919
Soldat Berthold Kopf German Army31/07/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Gotthelf Krueger German Army28/06/1917
Wehrmann Amandus Meine German Army04/03/1919
Gefreiter Erwin Mestchen German Army24/07/1916
Musketier Lorenz Reiff German Army16/11/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Felix Rhein German Army09/11/1918
Gefreiter Willy Martin Seidel German Army02/11/1918
Fuesilier Josef Szydlak German Army12/11/1918
Unteroffizier August Josef Schaefer German Army09/03/1919
Soldat Lorenz Schmitter German Army27/09/1916
Gefreiter Vinzenz Schwab German Army28/02/1919
Unteroffizier Hermann Vogt German Army30/09/1916
Fuesilier Anton Walkowiak German Army17/11/1918
Landsturmmann Friedrich Wenz German Army18/12/1918
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Werner German Army13/02/1919
Gefreiter Hermann Wurff German Army02/02/1919
Wehrmann Michael Schmitz German Army26/09/1915
Leutnant der Reserve Rudolf Metzner German Army15/05/1916 (aged 18)
Unteroffizier Josef Annas German Army03/10/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Arend German Army26/10/1918
Soldat Gottlieb Bergmeier German Army12/10/1918
Musketier Heinrich Berief German Army04/11/1918
Unteroffizier Albert Binder German Army09/10/1916
Musketier Otto Blassmann German Army03/05/1918
Musketier August Bodmer German Army05/11/1918
Infanterist Wilhelm Bolli German Army15/02/1919
Musketier Johannes Bosch German Army09/11/1918
Gefreiter Karl Boschen German Army11/11/1918
Grenadier Friedrich Brehmer German Army29/10/1918
Musketier Kurt Busch German Army15/08/1917
Wehrmann Michael Buttmann German Army17/04/1918
Gefreiter Franz Degenhart German Army31/03/1918
Musketier Anton Eckstein German Army01/11/1916
Musketier Otto Ellenburg German Army22/08/1917
Musketier Franz Eloo German Army04/04/1919
Soldat Fahlbusch German Army30/09/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Faul German Army24/11/1918
Musketier Heinrich Fischer German Army03/12/1917
Musketier Reinhard Fuelle German Army14/03/1919
Musketier Emil Gallar German Army23/12/1918
Gefreiter Emil Gassmann German Army04/10/1916
Gefreiter August Gerckens German Army07/05/1917
Soldat Heinrich Golke German Army08/06/1917
Gefreiter Gorie German Army24/10/1918
Pionier Karl Gustmann German Army10/11/1916
Musketier Ludwig Hahn German Army27/08/1918
Landsturmmann Paul Hampel German Army24/03/1919
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Heider German Army10/04/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Henninger German Army21/09/1916
Gefreiter Friedrich Herder German Army04/09/1918
Fuesilier Heinrich Hirsch German Army04/09/1917
Soldat Bernhard Hofmann German Army28/10/1918
Kanonier Gustav Holtschmidt German Army07/11/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Ismer German Army05/05/1918
Gefreiter Peter Kachel German Army10/08/1918
Landsturmmann Emil Kaulfuss German Army04/11/1918
Gefreiter Ernst Kemner German Army06/06/1918
Unteroffizier Karl Kindelberger German Army01/12/1916
Gefreiter Hermann Kirchner German Army04/10/1918
Gefreiter Klein German Army12/05/1918
Musketier Robert Kleinert German Army18/01/1919
Offizierstellvertreter Rudolf Knust German Army08/11/1918
Unteroffizier Gottfried Kolb German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Johann Koellmann German Army25/10/1918
Sergeant Friedrich Koenig German Army12/10/1919
Kanonier Johann Koss German Army04/08/1918
Gefreiter Hermann Koester German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Alfred Krause German Army05/04/1918
Musketier Franz Krebs German Army23/08/1914
Vizefeldwebel Friedrich Krebs German Army27/09/1918
Infanterist Josef Kreitmeier German Army27/10/1918
Reservist Ferdinand Kremkus German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Hermann Kunze German Army18/08/1918
Oberleutnant Friedrich Kutenschrutz German Army10/09/1916
Musketier Sylvester Lebioda German Army23/08/1918
Infanterist Konrad Leibfried German Army28/04/1917
Reservist Franz Lenz German Army21/07/1916
Gefreiter Hugo Levi German Army24/09/1918
Gefreiter Adolf Lindenau German Army07/09/1916
Musketier Franz Luther German Army18/07/1916
Unteroffizier Gustav Maier German Army07/10/1918
Landsturmmann Klaus Martens German Army09/04/1919
Musketier Ferdinand Martin German Army03/07/1916
Grenadier Georg Mayer German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Bruno Melzer German Army10/08/1918
Soldat Paul Mentwig German Army27/10/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Messing German Army11/06/1917
Obergefreiter Adolf Willy Metterhausen German Army07/08/1918
Musketier Andreas Mieves German Army25/09/1916
Musketier Andreas Mikoleiczik German Army15/04/1918
Schutzmann August Mindt German Army08/10/1918
Offizierstellvertreter Leonhard Mirl German Army24/03/1918
Musketier Mathias Moehler German Army02/12/1916
Unteroffizier Ludwig Mohr German Army18/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Albin Moehring German Army23/04/1918
Vizefeldwebel Oskar Muench German Army01/11/1918
Musketier Otto Mueller German Army08/10/1918
Kanonier Walter Nacke German Army22/04/1918
Infanterist Johann Nuesslein German Army11/11/1918
Soldat Friedrich Oberst German Army10/11/1918
Sergeant Ferdinand Pankow German Army03/09/1918
Musketier Anton Pawlak German Army09/02/1919
Unteroffizier Fritz Pfitzner German Army05/10/1918
Musketier Paul Pigulla German Army30/10/1916
Jaeger Ferdinand Pokall German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Stefan Priller German Army07/11/1918
Dragoner Paul Pusch German Army11/01/1919
Musketier Richard Pusch German Army15/10/1916
Gefreiter Hans Reimann German Army10/11/1918
Infanterist Alfred Reinhard German Army25/08/1918
Sergeant Heinrich Reintgen German Army28/03/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Rembacz German Army10/01/1920
Soldat Paul Richter German Army28/09/1918
Landsturmmann Albert Rieger German Army26/06/1916
Musketier Johann Ring German Army26/04/1918
Musketier Walter Rohr German Army29/04/1919
Schuetze Anton Ruetten German Army31/12/1917
Soldat Paul Sachs German Army25/01/1920
Leutnant der Reserve Gerhard Scharff German Army12/08/1918
Unteroffizier Heinrich Schildt German Army22/08/1917
Leutnant Otto Schlotter German Army04/10/1918
Musketier Karl Otto Scholz German Army13/05/1918
Musketier Friedrich Schroder German Army05/07/1918
Gefreiter Emil Schroeder German Army04/11/1918
Soldat Schuks German Army08/10/1917
Landsturmmann Johann Schuler German Army04/12/1917
Jaeger Gottlieb Schultz German Army03/11/1918
Musketier Jakob Schwed German Army26/08/1918
Reservist Stanislaus Skrzypzak German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Heinrich Speckmann German Army13/03/1919
Reservist Heinrich Strehl German Army23/08/1914
Infanterist Ferdinand Stuehler German Army30/09/1916
Fahrer Josef Szipniewski German Army02/11/1918
Musketier Karl Terner German Army23/05/1916
Pionier Hermann Thielecke German Army08/02/1919
Wehrmann Gustav Bischoff German Army24/08/1918
Infanterist Conrad Wassmuth German Army06/11/1918
Soldat Wedyk German Army03/11/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Wegner German Army25/08/1917
Musketier Albert Wehner German Army10/09/1916
Musketier Niels Ravn German Army17/04/1917
Schuetze Wilhelm Welzel German Army13/06/1918
Musketier Robert Wende German Army21/08/1918
Gefreiter Martin Witt German Army19/02/1919
Musketier Heinrich Wobusa German Army09/10/1917
Musketier Richard Woll German Army23/09/1917
Gefreiter Fritz Zienert German Army05/04/1918
Musketier Paul Zimmermann German Army01/02/1919
Grenadier Bernhard Baur German Army29/09/1918
Landsturmmann Bernard Besseler German Army29/11/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Friedrich Boehly German Army27/11/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Boesche German Army17/10/1918
Landsturmmann Josef Breuer German Army09/03/1919
Soldat Paul Fylla German Army11/07/1918
Soldat Lambert Ganter German Army28/07/1916
Musketier Richard Glaeser German Army27/08/1918
Leutnant Herbert Gottlieb German Army20/12/1918
Unteroffizier Georg Graf German Army08/09/1918
Musketier Ludwig Hiller German Army17/10/1918
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Paul Hofschild German Army26/10/1915
Soldat Nikolaus Kessler German Army18/04/1918
Leutnant Hermann Karl Koetter German Army05/03/1919
Soldat Christoph Loos German Army15/10/1915
Landsturmmann Karl Georg Ludwig German Army24/07/1918
Unteroffizier Hugo Oswald Lusche German Army12/10/1918
Gefreiter Johann Namislo German Army18/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Karl Walter Waldemar Pliefke German Army20/08/1918
Gefreiter Karl Sowa German Army16/11/1918
Ulan Lorenz Schichel German Army03/01/1919
Soldat Georg Schneider German Army28/12/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Schulz German Army06/11/1918
Jaeger Hermann Schulze German Army27/02/1919
Infanterist Johann Schuetz German Army19/06/1919
Soldat Bruno Wagener German Army09/02/1919
Soldat Ludwig Wingert German Army15/01/1918
Soldat Robert Berndt German Army08/09/1914
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Berndt German Army08/02/1919
Gefreiter Wilhelm Binsch German Army23/09/1918
Wehrmann Ignaz Bittmann German Army22/04/1918
Gefreiter Otto Block German Army30/04/1917
Gefreiter Alfred Blum German Army01/11/1918
Gefreiter Erich Book German Army27/09/1918
Musketier Hans Bartmann German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Albin Clauss German Army20/08/1918
Reservist Julius Czimalla German Army05/09/1917
Kanonier Karl Demski German Army26/07/1918
Musketier Karl Donner German Army11/08/1916
Krankentraeger Herbert Dressler German Army21/10/1918
Infanterist Georg Duerrmeier German Army19/04/1918
Sergeant Wilhelm Eckstein German Army24/03/1918
Dragoner Leo Erwart German Army21/10/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Emil Faass German Army28/03/1918
Musketier Christian Konrad Fischer German Army26/03/1918
Soldat Wilhelm Richard Fischer German Army04/10/1918
Wehrmann Johann Floryszak German Army23/04/1919
Unteroffizier Hans Gajek German Army19/12/1916
Musketier Walter Garbe German Army18/06/1918
Reiter Richard Gauwerke German Army06/03/1915
Kanonier Heinrich Gerardy German Army27/08/1918
Soldat Gustav Gevaner German Army04/08/1914
Reiter Oskar Gnauth German Army24/07/1915
Soldat Gormann German Army15/07/1916
Grenadier Karl Graedener German Army07/11/1917
Musketier Friedrich Grosser German Army17/07/1918
Vizefeldwebel Bruno Habrich German Army30/10/1918
Landsturmmann Heinrich Hansen German Army03/08/1917
Gefreiter Heinrich Hauser German Army06/11/1918
Reservist Heinrich Hellmann German Army24/08/1914
Kanonier Georg Hillenbrand German Army01/05/1916
Soldat Johann Holzner German Army16/10/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Horn German Army24/02/1919
Gefreiter Johann Iwanowius German Army30/10/1918
Unteroffizier Hermann Jaenicke German Army13/06/1916
Reservist Mads Jessen German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Karl Jungemann German Army06/04/1918
Unteroffizier Anton Kaiser German Army30/11/1917
Schuetze Ernst Kaminski German Army13/10/1918
Gefreiter Bernhard Kamrad German Army28/09/1918
Grenadier Kasimir Kander German Army29/07/1918
Sergeant Hermann Kassel German Army26/10/1918
Wehrmann Adam Keil German Army26/08/1918
Gefreiter Johann Kessler German Army10/08/1918
Krankenpfleger Martin H Q Klamroth German Army23/10/1918
Gefreiter Ludwig Knuepf German Army29/04/1917
Leutnant Erich Koch German Army28/09/1918
Gefreiter Carl Langer German Army22/05/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Leimkoetter German Army07/11/1918
Kanonier Max Liebscher German Army10/10/1918
Leutnant Hans Karl Lippert German Army27/08/1918
Musketier Brix Loff German Army10/02/1919
Schuetze Josef Mann German Army06/11/1918
Gefreiter Richard Matschke German Army19/09/1918
Soldat Adolf Menzen German Army23/08/1918
Infanterist Jakob Mergenthaler German Army30/04/1917
Fuesilier Hermann Meyer German Army04/11/1918
Grenadier Otto Moese German Army24/08/1918
Schuetze Martin Muehlbach German Army01/02/1919
Gefreiter Max Mueller German Army02/02/1919
Gefreiter Michael Mueller German Army20/06/1918
Gefreiter Friedrich Muth German Army01/08/1917
Infanterist Caspar Nuschala German Army08/04/1919
Soldat Reinhard Oberlein German Army01/10/1918
Infanterist Franz Obermeier German Army30/11/1918
Musketier Joseph Obert German Army19/11/1914
Musketier Franz Pilarski German Army04/10/1917
Grenadier Alfred Preuss German Army10/08/1918
Wehrmann Hermann Refke German Army20/09/1914
Wehrmann Otto Rossberg German Army12/12/1918
Pionier August Rueffer German Army25/08/1918
Gefreiter Paul Salomon German Army21/09/1916
Musketier Emil Schaefer German Army14/05/1918
Gefreiter Friedrich Scheel German Army01/01/1918
Musketier Karl Schilling German Army26/07/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Schmidt German Army27/03/1918
Musketier Werner Schmidt German Army24/04/1917
Fuesilier Joseph Schneider German Army16/10/1918
Fahrer Rudolf Schoenfeld German Army06/11/1916
Gefreiter Walter Schramm German Army17/04/1918
Gefreiter Karl Schulz German Army23/08/1914
Gefreiter Willi Schuster German Army13/06/1918
Landsturmmann Adolf Schwarz German Army31/08/1918
Garde-Fuesilier Eugen Schweizer German Army06/08/1917
Unteroffizier Anton Schwengler German Army17/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel August Sievers German Army21/09/1917
Soldat Smidoda German Army04/09/1918
Unteroffizier Emanuel Stengel German Army05/01/1917
Gefreiter Ludwig Sting German Army26/08/1918
Kanonier Georg Stroeher German Army05/07/1918
Unteroffizier Karl Thyssen German Army31/01/1919
Landsturmmann Johann Titz German Army13/04/1918
Musketier Jakob Verheyen German Army16/04/1918
Musketier Hinrich Viohl German Army09/04/1917
Hauptmann Ernst Von Bodecker German Army31/07/1916
Soldat Johann Voss German Army07/10/1917
Reservist Heinrich Wahlers German Army28/02/1919
Unteroffizier Karl Waldner German Army26/04/1915
Unteroffizier Karl Wenner German Army07/07/1916
Musketier Otto Wiegand German Army03/10/1918
Infanterist Johann Wittmann German Army06/09/1919
Gefreiter Heinrich Woehlken German Army24/03/1918
Pionier Wolfram German Army23/03/1918
Armierungssoldat Wilhelm Zindel German Army26/08/1918
Soldat Christoph Albrecht German Army11/05/1917
Musketier Karl Heinrich Friedrich Barmwater German Army26/07/1919
Gefreiter Vinzent Bomba German Army24/11/1918
Soldat August Ditges German Army10/02/1919
Musketier Johannes Ebel German Army09/09/1918
Infanterist Johann Wilhelm Elmers German Army14/08/1916
Musketier Anton Engel German Army06/10/1916
Musketier Arthur Rudolf Friedrich German Army02/12/1918
Infanterist Wilhelm Greif German Army11/11/1918
Kriegsfreiwilliger Adolf Heinrich Ludwig Heuer German Army07/12/1918
Jaeger Karl Hoell German Army06/11/1918
Gefreiter Dominik Klimes German Army16/08/1918
Musketier Eduard Mengel German Army20/11/1918
Soldat Otto Osang German Army04/08/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Peters German Army24/12/1918
Musketier Martin Sauermann German Army13/11/1917
Musketier Jakob Schatz German Army22/02/1919
Gefreiter Paul Schulze German Army22/11/1918
Infanterist Karl Tangelmann German Army17/12/1918
Musketier Otto Theidel German Army27/08/1918
Wehrmann Karl Viehofer German Army09/03/1918
Infanterist Ernst Werner German Army28/12/1918
Soldat Stossey German Army29/10/1918
Armierungssoldat Andreas Abt German Army14/11/1916
Reservist Hermann Ahlers German Army20/08/1916
Musketier Georg Auer German Army16/08/1918
Unteroffizier Sebastian Bahr German Army19/04/1918
Gefreiter Willi Bahnsen German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Josef Barhoff German Army04/11/1918
Musketier Paul Bathke German Army10/06/1918
Gefreiter Paul Baumann German Army09/06/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Bayer German Army19/10/1916
Infanterist August Becker German Army07/09/1917
Leutnant der Reserve Willy Bergel German Army23/04/1918
Fusilier Ernst Borchert German Army23/08/1914
Gefreiter Otto Botling German Army23/02/1919
Gefreiter Friedrich Brandt German Army24/08/1914
Vizefeldwebel Hermann Brombacher German Army21/10/1918
Soldat Bullweilck German Army21/09/1916
Musketier August Busch German Army14/10/1918
Musketier Peter Clausen German Army22/11/1917
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Coenen German Army27/10/1918
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Dammert German Army07/07/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Konrad Dengler German Army24/06/1918
Gefreiter Karl Deuter German Army23/10/1918
Leutnant der landwehr Nikolaus Dirr German Army13/10/1918
Musketier Ludwig Firl German Army29/04/1918
Sergeant Fickl German Army24/06/1916
Gefreiter Gustav Gasde German Army07/11/1918
Kriegsfreiwilliger Heinrich Geeren German Army22/05/1915
Unteroffizier Werner Gode German Army09/08/1918
Jaeger Oswald Goering German Army09/10/1918
Jaeger Kurt Grempel German Army13/11/1918
Musketier Otto Gueldenpfennig German Army06/10/1916
Landsturmmann Paul Gunther German Army02/11/1918
Gefreiter Hermann Gutmacher German Army28/10/1918
Landsturmmann Franz Hausmann German Army28/02/1919
Kanonier Fritz Haensel German Army21/04/1918
Musketier Karl Heinrich German Army18/08/1917
Telefonist Otto Herold German Army09/07/1918
Unteroffizier Joseph Heyna German Army10/08/1917
Musketier Josef Hiller German Army04/09/1919
Unteroffizier Hermann Hillmann German Army01/03/1917
Sergeant Otto Hobbie German Army10/10/1918
Soldat Oskar Hohmann German Army14/04/1918
Jaeger Georg Heinz German Army08/02/1919
Offizierstellvertreter Michael Karau German Army24/04/1918
Musketier Peter Kuemmel German Army19/04/1918
Landsturmmann Walter Klering German Army11/08/1918
Unteroffizier Walter Koblo German Army04/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Wilhelm Koch German Army05/11/1918
Musketier Martin Komischke German Army25/08/1918
Gefreiter Wazlew Krajewski German Army05/10/1918
Landsturmmann Johann Kurkowski German Army20/02/1918
Landsturmmann Martin Kuss German Army20/08/1918
Gefreiter Walter Lachmann German Army13/03/1917
Gefreiter Hermann Letz German Army09/12/1918
Musketier Kurt Linke German Army07/10/1918
Musketier Karl Loercher German Army06/04/1918
Gefreiter Adolf Lucia German Army23/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Heinrich Ludwig German Army08/12/1916
Gefreiter Walter Mankiewitz German Army22/03/1918
Funker Christoph Menge German Army15/11/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Mielefsky German Army24/08/1914
Infanterist Konrad Mueller German Army29/04/1917
Gefreiter Heinrich Muller German Army03/11/1918
Gefreiter Karl Mueller German Army13/01/1919
Gefreiter Kurt Mueller German Army10/10/1918
Wehrmann Arthur Maetze German Army21/05/1917
Wehrmann Konstantin Neuhaus German Army19/04/1917
Grenadier Albert Niedecken German Army13/04/1918
Landsturmmann Franz Nuding German Army06/09/1918
Krankentraeger Heinrich Nuttelmann German Army29/04/1918
Infanterist Georg Ostermeier German Army18/11/1918
Gefreiter Hermann Patan German Army23/03/1918
Soldat Johann Pentner German Army20/03/1915
Fuesilier Otto Pflug German Army06/02/1918
Musketier Paul Pschichholz German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Willi Raddatz German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Ernst Rahn German Army03/10/1916
Landsturmmann Arthur Richter German Army22/02/1919
Musketier Robert Roesler German Army28/11/1918
Musketier Karl August Roy German Army27/04/1918
Musketier Heinrich Sammet German Army23/04/1918
Landsturmmann Otto Scheidig German Army13/04/1917
Gefreiter Philipp Schlund German Army14/11/1916
Landsturmmann Hermann Schmidt German Army03/04/1918
Musketier Willy Schmidt German Army15/08/1917
Musketier Anton Schmitz German Army22/10/1916
Wehrmann Hubert Schmitz German Army06/04/1919
Leutnant Otto Schoeneck German Army22/03/1918
Fahrer Ignatz Scholl German Army01/10/1918
Musketier Fritz Schweitzer German Army15/08/1918
Musketier Karl Schwier German Army01/11/1918
Musketier Josef Schwob German Army04/09/1919
Landsturmmann Richard Singer German Army14/08/1918
Soldat August Spindler German Army07/11/1918
Schuetze Philipp Stein German Army11/11/1918
Musketier Franz Suehlfleisch German Army13/10/1918
Gefreiter Theodor Tante German Army06/10/1917
Kanonier Arthur Teichmann German Army07/05/1917
Musketier Otto Tessmann German Army01/08/1917
Gefreiter Ewald Thiel German Army22/10/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Thiemen German Army26/03/1918
Kanonier Willi Thurn German Army24/06/1916
Landsturmrekrut Paul Walter Unger German Army14/05/1919
Fuesilier Klaus Vogt German Army23/08/1914
Reservist Otto Voigt German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Walter Von Der Trappen German Army20/10/1918
Landsturmrekrut Paul Gustav Wagner German Army26/06/1918
Sergeant Josef Waldemann German Army10/08/1918
Hauptmann Wilhelm Von Watter German Army26/04/1915
Telefonist Paul Weber German Army11/10/1918
Musketier Nikolaus Weber German Army13/11/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Heinrich Wichard German Army21/03/1918
Fahrer Joachim Woschnik German Army15/04/1918
Musketier Paul Wutschel German Army10/09/1918
Gefreiter Erich Zabel German Army09/10/1918
Musketier August Zecher German Army15/10/1918
Gefreiter Richard Alexander German Army01/03/1919
Leutnant Ferdinand Anacker German Army08/11/1918
Infanterist Eugen Appel German Army29/11/1918
Gefreiter Ludwig Brockly German Army18/02/1919
Kanonier Franz Bueser German Army21/12/1918
Landsturmmann Gustav Cohrs German Army11/06/1918
Soldat Froehlich German Army26/10/1918
Soldat Adolf Hopf German Army13/07/1916
Soldat Valentin Kaiser German Army13/07/1917
Infanterist Karl Rudolf Kehl German Army14/10/1917
Soldat Hermann Loeffel German Army05/12/1918
Soldat Alfred Mickel German Army12/07/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Christian August Moller German Army28/09/1918
Unteroffizier Anton Mueller German Army03/11/1918
Musketier Martin Karl Mueller German Army24/12/1918
Gefreiter Max Willy Neubert German Army25/01/1919
Gefreiter Oskar Neumann German Army25/12/1918
Pionier Paul Steffen German Army21/01/1919
Soldat Otto Vargel German Army12/03/1918
Kanonier Richard Albertsmeier German Army01/08/1918
Leutnant der landwehr Otto Julke German Army10/11/1918
Schuetze Wilhelm Heil German Army19/10/1918
Faehnrich Robert Kuehlwein German Army03/05/1918
Musketier Otto Rennecke German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Karl Arnold German Army20/09/1916
Musketier Karl Bannasch German Army04/10/1918
Unteroffizier Hans Baessler German Army15/10/1918
Soldat Erich Baumhauer German Army24/08/1918
Schuetze Friedrich Berkau German Army27/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Franz Bludau German Army16/08/1918
Musketier Otto Bluetgen German Army09/09/1918
Infanterist Karl Borst German Army23/03/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Gustav Boesicke German Army22/03/1918
Kanonier Wilhelm Braband German Army15/04/1918
Sergeant Josef Franz Breunung German Army06/08/1918
Schuetze Paul Brudloff German Army22/10/1918
Fuesilier Max Buelow German Army28/02/1919
Musketier Karl Buschmann German Army09/11/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Carle German Army31/12/1918
Gefreiter Josef Cegla German Army24/08/1918
Sergeant Nikolaus Day German Army08/10/1918
Gefreiter Karl Diers German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Ferdinand Dirksmeier German Army28/09/1918
Gefreiter Julius Elter German Army01/05/1919
Gefreiter Otto Fass German Army07/04/1919
Gefreiter Max Gatzke German Army01/05/1918
Musketier Oskar Glatz German Army16/08/1917
Gefreiter Albert Richard Goerner German Army14/01/1919
Landsturmmann Georg Grapengiesser German Army23/11/1917
Wehrmann Johannes Grothe German Army20/10/1918
Schuetze Hans Guthjahr German Army26/03/1919
Sergeant Anton Hagen German Army08/11/1918
Gefreiter Richard Hardt German Army08/12/1916
Musketier August Heinrich German Army20/10/1918
Soldat Heinze German Army04/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Max Herkner German Army15/02/1919
Musketier Johann Hill German Army23/08/1918
Musketier Paul Hinze German Army24/08/1914
Landsturmrekrut Arthur Horn German Army04/11/1918
Obergefreiter Rudolf Hurst German Army06/10/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Philipp Konrad Iffland German Army28/03/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Kalkbrenner German Army19/12/1918
Musketier Max Karwath German Army21/04/1918
Jaeger Willi Kessler German Army18/09/1914
Musketier Leopold Klepka German Army23/10/1918
Gefreiter Theodor Klinge German Army01/10/1918
Soldat Klitzke German Army24/09/1918
Infanterist Emil Knecht German Army30/09/1918
Landsturmmann August Knuettel German Army04/05/1918
Leutnant Hermann Koch German Army24/08/1917
Musketier Heinrich Kockenick German Army15/10/1918
Musketier Otto Kolb German Army12/07/1916
Infanterist Peter Kuntz German Army26/09/1916
Gefreiter Paul Laechler German Army06/04/1918
Gefreiter Peter Langenfeld German Army26/08/1918
Musketier Otto Wilhelm Lawall German Army14/08/1918
Musketier Hermann Leopold German Army02/05/1918
Grenadier Emil Leschke German Army14/06/1917
Musketier Heinrich Linden German Army18/11/1914
Musketier Christian Link German Army29/08/1916
Musketier Johann Linn German Army22/05/1918
Landsturmmann Sally Lorch German Army05/07/1918
Kanonier Wilhelm Lyszus German Army14/04/1918
Musketier Michael Manderfeld German Army11/10/1917
Landsturmmann Andreas Mayer German Army20/04/1918
Wehrmann Felix Theodor Maykowski German Army08/08/1918
Landsturmmann August Mesenbrink German Army10/11/1918
Telegraphist Wilhelm Nissler German Army15/04/1918
Gefreiter Alfred Meyer German Army05/06/1915
Offizierstellvertreter August Mittelberg German Army07/10/1917
Schuetze Georg Mohr German Army17/07/1918
Musketier Moryzhiem German Army28/10/1918
Musketier Leopold Mueller German Army08/02/1917
Sergeant Wilhelm Mueller German Army14/10/1918
Infanterist Joseph Munschy German Army02/10/1918
Ersatz-Reservist August Munz German Army20/11/1918
Musketier Ernst Neute German Army23/10/1918
Musketier Franz Noeller German Army12/02/1919
Musketier Karl Otto German Army04/01/1919
Schaffn Jakob Palm German Army26/10/1918
Gefreiter Franz Preissler German Army30/09/1918
Gefreiter Ernst Richter German Army14/04/1918
Landsturmmann August Rohr German Army06/10/1917
Infanterist Karl Rothe German Army26/11/1918
Husar Paul Ruecker German Army22/10/1918
Unteroffizier Runier German Army13/11/1918
Leutnant der landwehr Otto Rusch German Army24/09/1917
Gefreiter Anton Rutkowski German Army11/08/1917
Musketier Leonhard Sawalzki German Army13/05/1918
Gefreiter Paul Sawatzki German Army19/08/1917
Landsturmmann Josef Schaedel German Army11/03/1918
Reservist Karl Scheunert German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Max Schiebeck German Army24/08/1918
Vizefeldwebel Peter Schier German Army26/09/1914
Schuetze August Schiwalski German Army03/04/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Hermann Schmidt German Army22/03/1918
Grenadier Josef Schmidt German Army21/09/1916
Musketier Oskar V.d. Schmidt German Army12/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Max Scholz German Army16/10/1918
Musketier Martin Schomacker German Army09/04/1917
Unteroffizier Bruno Schulz German Army25/04/1917
Unteroffizier Heinrich Schwank German Army03/09/1918
Landsturmrekrut Georg Schwesinger German Army18/10/1916
Infanterist Johann Sengenberger German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Karl Simon German Army05/10/1918
Musketier Friedrich Sinn German Army13/11/1918
Sergeant Gerhard Spaettmann German Army24/09/1918
Feldhilfsarzt Karl Heinrich Spitzbarth German Army06/11/1918
Musketier Stanislaus Stanislawski German Army03/05/1918
Musketier Arthur Stein German Army25/08/1918
Soldat Kurt Strauch German Army04/11/1916
Unteroffizier Walter Syring German Army05/05/1918
Infanterist Johann Thurner German Army30/08/1917
Reservist Louis Timmermann German Army23/08/1914
Ersatz-Reservist Karl Utecht German Army21/08/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Ludwig Vocke German Army21/03/1918
Wehrmann Eugen Vogel German Army13/08/1918
Leutnant Alexander Volkwein German Army21/10/1917
Musketier Joseph Wagner German Army03/05/1918
Unteroffizier Karl Wagner German Army13/04/1918
Soldat Weber German Army11/04/1917
Infanterist Ludwig Weiller German Army23/09/1917
Infanterist Johann Weisser German Army16/04/1917
Garde-Fuesilier Otto Weller German Army24/07/1916
Landsturmmann Conrad Adolph Wetzold German Army12/07/1918
Kanonier Max Wilkens German Army09/10/1918
Musketier Johann Wirger German Army20/09/1917
Leutnant der Reserve Roland Witt German Army15/10/1918
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Wittchen German Army24/08/1914
Kanonier Alfred Woitschack German Army29/10/1918
Pionier August Wolf German Army08/02/1919
Musketier Erich Wunschik German Army28/11/1916
Gefreiter Franz Wurzbacher German Army10/08/1918
Musketier Hermann Zeller German Army16/02/1919
Musketier Karl Bauer German Army17/05/1917
Musketier Max Blum German Army17/11/1918
Soldat Karl Bruehl German Army09/11/1918
Musketier Heinrich Paul Simon Drave German Army22/11/1918
Landwehrmann Valentin Feider German Army09/09/1917
Musketier Hermann Heitzmann German Army08/07/1918
Jaeger Edmund Otto Hoffmann German Army16/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Hans Hollender German Army18/12/1918
Musketier Ernst Johann Philipp Heinrich Knaup German Army16/02/1919
Musketier Friedrich Kozitzki German Army07/08/1917
Soldat Max Krahl German Army28/09/1917
Musketier Willy Mueller German Army13/07/1917
Pionier Johann Rosskopf German Army14/11/1918
Soldat Walter Engelbert Rutzenhoff German Army20/11/1918
Infanterist Ernst Emil Stier German Army15/08/1918
Schrankenwaerter Heinrich Moehlmeyer German Army12/11/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Albus German Army17/04/1918
Gefreiter Gotthold Ast German Army19/09/1916
Sergeant Hermann Bade German Army27/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Hermann Beaufays German Army30/08/1916
Fuesilier Johannes Beeh German Army31/07/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Bierlein German Army10/10/1917
Musketier Ernst Bockemueller German Army12/02/1919
Unteroffizier Josef Bodelier German Army01/10/1916
Kanonier Paul Boehm German Army21/03/1918
Obergefreiter Hugo Peter Boskeck German Army17/06/1918
Soldat Otto Noettger German Army23/02/1919
Vizefeldwebel Hermann Brack German Army13/04/1916
Musketier Fritz Brand German Army18/08/1918
Reservist Friedrich Brumm German Army24/08/1914
Soldat Butschneider German Army13/04/1917
Gefreiter Walter Camnitius German Army15/08/1917
Gefreiter Alois Ciolek German Army17/06/1917
Gefreiter Franz Czarnetzki German Army30/11/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Karl Dickgiesser German Army02/11/1916
Gefreiter Willi Dieter German Army08/11/1918
Infanterist Alois Doernhoefer German Army24/06/1918
Fuesilier Otto Drehmel German Army23/08/1914
Leutnant Ernst Dunkel German Army12/04/1918
Wehrmann Johann Dunker German Army20/08/1916
Sergeant Karl Dunker German Army19/06/1918
Musketier Heinrich Eggers German Army02/03/1919
Musketier Walter Ehlert German Army29/04/1918
Musketier Peter Enders German Army02/07/1918
Wehrmann Dietrich Engelen German Army19/04/1918
Sergeant Willy Feldmeier German Army18/06/1918
Musketier Herbert Fiedler German Army12/04/1917
Reservist Johann Firnges German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Bernhard Friedler German Army02/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Richard Gebhardt German Army30/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel August George German Army23/10/1918
Gefreiter Adolf Geppert German Army24/03/1918
Kanonier Valentin Glaser German Army28/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Johann Grammes German Army29/04/1919
Pionier Alfred Gruendel German Army17/07/1918
Unteroffizier Otto Hagele German Army04/11/1918
Infanterist Heinrich Hain German Army16/08/1917
Unteroffizier Friedrich Hartung German Army25/09/1916
Landsturmmann Friedrich Hauser German Army04/12/1916
Wehrmann Karl Heim German Army12/04/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Josef Hieronymi German Army13/08/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Heinrich Hiller German Army13/04/1918
Soldat Johann Hutter German Army12/04/1917
Musketier Karl Jaenichen German Army03/01/1919
Infanterist Karl Jaeger German Army21/05/1918
Reservist Friedrich Janke German Army23/08/1914
Unteroffizier Hans Jedrkowiak German Army31/07/1917
Gefreiter Wilhelm Kahrau German Army20/04/1918
Schuetze Erwin Kaupp German Army15/06/1916
Soldat Hans Keitel German Army02/04/1919
Leutnant Julius Klein German Army29/10/1918
Musketier Erhard Klinnert German Army06/11/1918
Musketier Max Kohlhase German Army24/06/1918
Musketier Friedrich Kramer German Army23/08/1914
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Kraemer German Army15/06/1917
Gefreiter Johann Georg Kraus German Army28/11/1918
Gefreiter Paul Kretschmar German Army12/10/1918
Musketier Josef Kriegisch German Army03/02/1919
Unteroffizier Johannes Krueger German Army10/12/1917
Soldat Kuktow German Army28/03/1918
Sergeant Franz Lapschies German Army19/08/1918
Soldat Max Lautenschlaeger German Army09/02/1919
Pionier Fritz Leibhardt German Army08/02/1919
Kanonier Josef Leitl German Army11/10/1917
Musketier Peter Lischetzki German Army28/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Adolf Lorenz German Army22/09/1917
Hornist Paul Luedke German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Georg Mehl German Army18/07/1918
Soldat Meltzkar German Army11/11/1914
Musketier Erich Merres German Army05/08/1917
Reservist Ludwig Moneta German Army23/08/1914
Schuetze Johann Moritz German Army01/04/1918
Musketier Albert Muenchows German Army01/07/1916
Musketier Fritz Niemann German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Karl Noetzel German Army04/04/1919
Unteroffizier Bernhard Oppermann German Army04/11/1917
Musketier Stanislaus Pacholczak German Army29/10/1916
Musketier Richard Penndorf German Army24/11/1914
Musketier Johannes Petersohn German Army11/11/1917
Musketier Gustav Phillip German Army20/05/1917
Pionier Paul Pocka German Army29/09/1918
Musketier Josef Proehl German Army26/10/1918
Reservist Florenz Puess German Army23/08/1914
Leutnant der landwehr Paul Rahmelow German Army05/09/1918
Musketier Peter Reichardt German Army15/11/1916
Unteroffizier Ernst Reinhold German Army06/10/1918
Gefreiter Gustav Richter German Army11/11/1918
Musketier Gustav Richter German Army01/02/1919
Unteroffizier Hubert Rickers German Army23/08/1917
Wachtmeister Eugen Roeck German Army09/10/1916
Soldat Oskar Rueger German Army24/07/1916
Unteroffizier Erich Rueggeberg German Army11/06/1915
Musketier August Ruether German Army15/06/1917
Landsturmmann Mathias Schabert German Army09/03/1919
Unteroffizier Hermann Schaefer German Army25/08/1918
Soldat Georg Schlegel German Army25/10/1918
Soldat Hermann Schmidt German Army05/10/1918
Landsturmmann Karl Schmidt German Army21/02/1918
Infanterist Martin Schmidt German Army31/10/1918
Schuetze Paul Schmidt German Army05/06/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Georg Schroeder German Army09/03/1919
Musketier August Schulz German Army10/03/1919
Reservist Johannes Schwenkenberg German Army23/08/1914
Unteroffizier Friedrich Schwindling German Army19/09/1918
Wehrmann Karl Terpoten German Army26/09/1915
Offizierstellvertreter Anton Sopora German Army02/12/1918
Gefreiter Felix Stemsky German Army01/05/1915
Soldat Walter Stockfauss German Army01/11/1918
Grenadier Hermann Tepuett German Army16/11/1918
Landsturmmann Bernhard Teske German Army14/02/1919
Musketier Josef Thoele German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Severin Tuliska German Army02/04/1918
Gefreiter Karl Volle German Army23/03/1918
Gefreiter Leo Von Wysotzki German Army07/05/1919
Musketier Willy Wacholz German Army26/08/1918
Gefreiter Theodor Wamsler German Army19/10/1918
Musketier Heinrich Wassmer German Army30/09/1917
Sergeant Hans Weidmann German Army23/03/1918
Musketier Josef Weiner German Army04/11/1918
Musketier Elmar Weissert German Army26/07/1918
Musketier Heinrich Westenberg German Army13/11/1918
Musketier Karl Wild German Army01/02/1917
Pionier Otto Walter Zwicker German Army22/03/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Gustav Adler German Army20/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Gustav Boehm German Army12/01/1919
Musketier Waldemar Busch German Army24/02/1918
Musketier Georg Christian German Army03/02/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Otto Dombrowski German Army06/12/1918
Musketier Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Erfurt German Army12/08/1919
Gefreiter Fritz Friese German Army20/10/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Geiseler German Army01/08/1916
Musketier Walter Grumpelt German Army04/10/1918
Soldat Jakob Hansen German Army23/04/1918
Grenadier Georg Hintze German Army02/08/1916
Unteroffizier Heinrich Hohmann German Army08/12/1918
Sergeant Josef Kaltenbrunn German Army09/09/1918
Gefreiter Christian Kappes German Army06/11/1918
Krankentraeger Paul Kuhnt German Army06/12/1918
Infanterist August Kusserow German Army26/07/1916
Musketier Otto Loewe German Army15/07/1915
Ersatz-Reservist Anton Maisch German Army31/07/1916
Soldat Lorenz Marciniak German Army08/12/1918
Jaeger Ottomar Marx German Army05/06/1915
Unteroffizier Karl May German Army10/08/1916
Gefreiter Karl Wilhelm Rudolf Mueller German Army05/10/1916
Musketier Otto Niess German Army10/07/1917
Musketier Peter Oehlers German Army30/11/1918
Sergeant Thomas Peplinski German Army15/09/1918
Gefreiter Peter Pohla German Army24/10/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Puls German Army20/12/1917
Infanterist Karl Stuht German Army24/11/1918
Reservist Paul Szczepanek German Army15/12/1918
Musketier Michael Georg Schaefer German Army16/12/1918
Soldat Alfred Schirmer German Army28/11/1918
Musketier Vohskuhler German Army14/07/1916
Musketier Richard Weigelt German Army21/10/1916
Soldat Hermann Weilert German Army09/11/1917
Leutnant Hans Adler German Army02/10/1918
Soldat Oskar Arndt German Army02/04/1919
Gefreiter Karl Aschenbrenner German Army22/08/1918
Musketier Mathias Auel German Army01/10/1918
Soldat Ballein German Army05/11/1918
Unteroffizier Johann Bauer German Army18/02/1917
Musketier Josef Bauer German Army07/11/1914
Infanterist Michael Bauer German Army11/07/1916
Musketier Oskar Baumann German Army05/11/1917
Gefreiter Edmund Bley German Army21/03/1918
Musketier Hans Boese German Army27/04/1919
Kanonier Franz Braasch German Army15/07/1918
Landsturmmann Johannes Bramkamp German Army12/09/1914
Infanterist Brandt German Army04/09/1918
Soldat Bremer German Army04/09/1918
Kanonier August Bunte German Army02/09/1918
Sergeant Rudolf Buthmann German Army19/04/1919
Infanterist Julius Christmann German Army29/08/1917
Pionier Friedrich Cohrs German Army14/06/1918
Wehrmann Wilhelm Cramer German Army23/03/1918
Sergeant Hugo Dumschat German Army24/10/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Josef Eger German Army21/03/1918
Leutnant Walter Ewald German Army20/03/1915
Musketier Heinrich Faje German Army29/08/1917
Musketier Wilhelm Fassbach German Army22/03/1918
Unteroffizier Finck German Army02/05/1917
Soldat Heinrich Findorff German Army24/03/1918
Musketier Paul Foerster German Army04/11/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Albin Gantert German Army26/02/1919
Musketier Alfred Geissler German Army06/09/1916
Gefreiter Willy Gentsch German Army03/04/1919
Kriegsfreiwilliger Willy Gierke German Army16/07/1916
Musketier Clemens Glowacki German Army19/09/1918
Gefreiter Ludwig Goellner German Army12/04/1918
Sergeant Karl Grenda German Army30/04/1918
Vizefeldwebel Paul Edmund Max Griebel German Army25/10/1918
Wehrmann Ferdinand Grossmann German Army29/04/1917
Gefreiter Otto Gunther German Army02/03/1918
Unteroffizier Fritz Hartmann German Army23/10/1918
Unteroffizier Friedrich Heitbreder German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Hermann Hess German Army26/03/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Karl Hoffmann German Army28/09/1918
Musketier Reinhold Hoheisel German Army22/08/1918
Schuetze Hermann Holler German Army07/11/1918
Musketier Bernhard Hontheim German Army23/11/1917
Fahrer Max Hoppe German Army12/04/1918
Musketier Hans Jensen German Army17/05/1918
Musketier Bruno Jerzewski German Army26/11/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Jungclaus German Army29/10/1918
Gefreiter Kurt Arthur Emil Kegler German Army25/03/1918
Fuesilier Gustav Kintzel German Army11/06/1917
Vizefeldwebel Georg Klenke German Army08/10/1917
Musketier Daniel Koch German Army12/03/1918
Kanonier Richard Koeckritz German Army08/02/1918
Soldat Walter Koerner German Army21/05/1918
Kanonier Jakob Kraft German Army18/05/1918
Jaeger Otto Krause German Army01/03/1919
Musketier Otto Kretz German Army20/04/1918
Gefreiter Peter Krohn German Army03/05/1917
Musketier Johannes Krussmann German Army05/10/1917 (aged 20)
Landsturmmann Franz Kujawski German Army22/03/1918
Sergeant Heinrich Kuntze German Army21/12/1918
Gefreiter Karl Lilienthal German Army26/03/1918
Schuetze Alfred Markert German Army05/10/1918
Pionier Otto Markgraf German Army15/07/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Martens German Army21/10/1917
Gefreiter Christian Melcher German Army26/11/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Walter Meyer German Army12/04/1918
Musketier Johannes Moldenhauer German Army23/08/1914
Reservist Paul Mueller German Army03/11/1914
Musketier Friedrich Niedick German Army06/06/1918
Musketier Hans Ollendorf German Army28/09/1915
Gefreiter Philipp Ott German Army18/05/1918
Musketier Johann Jakob Pfeiffer German Army25/08/1914
Musketier Johann Piefke German Army31/07/1917
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Redlich German Army18/08/1917
Gefreiter Ernst Renze German Army02/09/1918
Gefreiter Bernhard Roensch German Army10/10/1916
Soldat Leonhard Rosen German Army09/10/1918
Dragoner Willy Sanow German Army06/11/1918
Vizefeldwebel Franz Sartori German Army10/04/1917
Musketier Adolf Schade German Army23/08/1914
Vizefeldwebel Alfons Schilke German Army14/09/1916
Grenadier Paul Schlegel German Army19/04/1917
Schuetze Karl Schmalz German Army05/11/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Schmarsel German Army16/04/1918
Musketier Gustav Schmidt German Army18/07/1918
Schuetze Heinrich Schmidtke German Army21/10/1918
Pionier Otto Schumann German Army14/02/1919
Gefreiter Franz Sewerin German Army13/06/1918
Sanitaetsgefreiter Adolph Sille German Army24/08/1918
Landsturmmann Friedrich Simon German Army21/03/1918
Leutnant der landwehr Hermann Spatz German Army22/11/1917
Wehrmann Alois Stadler German Army09/10/1916
Grenadier Josef Stahl German Army22/03/1918
Pionier Friedrich Szameit German Army27/07/1918
Faehnrich Harald Tettenborn German Army23/08/1914
Schuetze Stefan Uehlein German Army26/08/1918
Kanonier Richard Uhlemann German Army21/03/1918
Soldat Ulrich German Army10/05/1918
Leutnant Freiherr Thyle Wolff Von Gudenberg German Army30/05/1915
Infanterist August Wagner German Army06/08/1917
Musketier Stanislaus Waniorek German Army27/08/1918
Infanterist Max Wasner German Army14/04/1917
Musketier Ernst Wedemann German Army19/04/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Weider German Army28/08/1918
Musketier Friedrich Wiebke German Army09/09/1918
Fuesilier Hans Wittorf German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Viktor Wodarczyk German Army09/09/1918
Soldat Hugo Wolf German Army30/01/1918
Pionier Ernst Zillmann German Army02/08/1918
Pionier Anton Zimmermann German Army01/05/1918
Musketier August Zimmermann German Army05/08/1917
Vizefeldwebel Robert Zimpfer German Army23/08/1914
Gefreiter Heinrich Ahrens German Army06/10/1918
Musketier Anton Aschenbrenner German Army13/12/1918
Grenadier Jakob Bauer German Army23/11/1918
Reservist Heinrich Danzer German Army30/11/1918
Gefreiter Eduard Dornack German Army10/09/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Drews German Army07/11/1915
Musketier Ernst Happach German Army30/01/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Friedrich Heineck German Army04/04/1919
Gefreiter Heinrich Heuer German Army07/07/1919
Musketier Christian Kleiner German Army25/10/1918
Schuetze Hermann Klocke German Army05/10/1917
Infanterist Adolf Krieger German Army10/11/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Heinrich Landefeld German Army06/12/1918
Leutnant Fritz Lanz German Army01/03/1919
Jaeger Otto Lemnitz German Army31/01/1919
Garde-Fuesilier Gerhard Marquard German Army11/10/1917
Ersatz-Reservist Friedrich Nauerth German Army26/09/1916
Krankentraeger Siebelt Munkenwarf German Army16/11/1918
Gefreiter Emil Oskar Pfeiffer German Army03/03/1918
Gefreiter Karl Rockel German Army13/11/1918
Sergeant Eduard Rudat German Army11/10/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Sievert German Army01/08/1916
Musketier Albert Spielmann German Army14/03/1918
Unteroffizier Georg Staas German Army26/07/1917
Pionier Arno Hermann Schilling German Army24/11/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Schwenke German Army12/12/1918
Gefreiter Johann Thorwesten German Army12/11/1918
Musketier Anton Tyczynski German Army11/08/1916
Soldat Walter Vahle German Army27/11/1918
Wehrmann Kornel Vogelbacher German Army24/10/1919
Gefreiter Karl Wenz German Army25/10/1918
Soldat Paul Zimmermann German Army09/11/1918
Musketier Theodor Ballhausen German Army07/09/1916
Soldat Richard Altmann German Army22/09/1917
Schuetze Friedrich Altsellmeier German Army01/12/1917
Gefreiter Eugen Bachmann German Army11/08/1918
Grenadier Otto Balzer German Army16/03/1919
Musketier Wilhelm Becker German Army18/12/1917
Landsturmmann Jakob Bialowons German Army08/11/1918
Gefreiter Hans Bogner German Army28/09/1918
Kanonier Heinrich Brauers German Army29/11/1917
Musketier Ernst Brieske German Army17/11/1918
Gefreiter Anton Bucker German Army20/08/1918
Landsturmmann Hermann Buhler German Army10/11/1916
Wehrmann Heinrich Buschmann German Army09/11/1916
Soldat Jean Charlet German Army10/11/1918
Sergeant Konrad Davin German Army18/08/1917
Musketier Wilhelm Dern German Army21/12/1918
Leutnant Hermann Deter German Army21/08/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Dhen German Army19/04/1917
Musketier Bernward Diedrich German Army07/02/1919
Stabsarzt Rudolf Dietz German Army09/07/1918
Musketier Theodor Driessen German Army17/08/1917
Wehrmann Otto Eggart German Army24/05/1918
Landsturmmann Paul Eisert German Army24/12/1918
Infanterist Jakob Fischer German Army26/08/1918
Infanterist Adolf Feyl German Army28/09/1918
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Foerster German Army08/04/1919
Kanonier Johann Fox German Army21/09/1918
Infanterist Eugen Franziss German Army14/04/1918
Kriegsfreiwilliger Otto Froehlich German Army05/11/1914
Gefreiter Heinrich Fucke German Army05/08/1918
Infanterist Georg Gabler German Army01/03/1917
Kanonier Adolf Gembhotzki German Army28/10/1916
Schuetze Hieronymus Geske German Army26/04/1918
Gefreiter Albert Glaser German Army28/08/1918
Pionier Josef Glettnik German Army23/02/1919
Kanonier Paul Goerlitz German Army21/04/1918
Krankentraeger Johann Goetzelmann German Army12/06/1918
Musketier Peter Grossmann German Army06/05/1919
Gefreiter Ludwig Gruninger German Army31/10/1918
Soldat Theodor Max Haase German Army22/11/1918
Sergeant Fritz Hartmann German Army26/11/1917
Fahrer Julius Heimann German Army13/07/1918
Musketier Hugo Heinrich German Army29/08/1918
Vizefeldwebel Julius Herrmann German Army06/04/1918
Fahrer Otto Herrmann German Army22/10/1916
Reservist Hermann Hilterhaus German Army27/08/1918
Schuetze Heinrich Holtkoetter German Army25/10/1918
Unteroffizier Kurt Ilgner German Army26/08/1918
Musketier Robert Iwan German Army05/07/1918
Musketier Josef Jakob German Army04/11/1918
Kanonier Peter Jendrycska German Army13/11/1916
Unteroffizier Hans Junghans German Army26/11/1918
Unteroffizier Johannes Kaeubler German Army16/12/1916
Vizefeldwebel Wilhelm Klemmer German Army10/04/1918
Musketier Gustav Koelping German Army08/06/1917
Fahrer Otto Koenig German Army28/08/1918
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Konrad German Army10/08/1916
Ersatz-Rekrut Christian Koestler German Army22/10/1918
Soldat Josef Kunstmann German Army27/08/1917
Pionier Emil Lausch German Army09/07/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Gustav Lining German Army02/03/1917
Musketier Fritz Loose German Army22/03/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Emil Maier German Army11/11/1916
Kanonier Karl Mayr German Army15/10/1918
Kanonier Alfred Meilick German Army29/04/1918
Grenadier Lothar Moehrstedt German Army22/03/1918
Gefreiter Hermann Mueller German Army11/04/1917
Soldat Oskar Mueller German Army18/05/1918
Leutnant Rudolf Oehmke German Army21/03/1918
Gefreiter Hermann Papke German Army19/08/1919
Sergeant Nikolaus Pertersen German Army10/10/1918
Unteroffizier Leonhard Pfundner German Army28/09/1918
Telegraphist Ernst Pintzke German Army11/08/1918
Musketier Peter Disser German Army26/10/1918
Sergeant Heinrich Pott German Army17/04/1918
Gefreiter Otto Reetz German Army11/11/1918
Musketier Karl Riemann German Army27/11/1918
Unteroffizier Roth German Army09/09/1914
Infanterist Josef Rottach German Army16/04/1917
Ersatz-Reservist Otto Reich German Army22/08/1918
Landsturmmann Otto Ruf German Army09/04/1916
Vizefeldwebel Paul August Rummel German Army18/02/1915
Infanterist Heinrich Saalfrank German Army09/09/1916
Unteroffizier Alois Sauter German Army22/10/1916
Musketier Karl Schade German Army29/10/1918
Unteroffizier Friedrich Schaeper German Army30/10/1917
Leutnant Karl Schaffran German Army28/12/1918
Musketier Alfred Schaeffter German Army21/11/1917
Musketier Otto Schametat Gen. Lehmann German Army21/07/1918
Unteroffizier Otto Schenk German Army11/02/1919
Kanonier Karl Schick German Army13/11/1918
Soldat Heinrich Schickling German Army05/09/1918
Gefreiter Alfred Schmidt German Army03/04/1918
Landsturmmann Theodor Schmitz German Army09/11/1916
Wehrmann Hermann Schulze German Army01/03/1917
Unteroffizier Erich Schumacher German Army10/10/1918
Gefreiter Josef Sommer German Army19/07/1918
Gefreiter Edwin Stebner German Army30/04/1918
Landsturmmann Alfred Stegner German Army08/10/1917
Landsturmmann Fridolin Stelzle German Army12/02/1918
Infanterist Anton Sterk German Army12/04/1917
Unteroffizier Otto Streblow German Army23/08/1914
Infanterist Karl Stuermer German Army01/10/1916
Soldat Tachselt German Army09/03/1917
Musketier Wilhelm Tegtmeier German Army01/11/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Thom German Army07/06/1917
Landsturmmann Otto Voigt German Army23/10/1918
Musketier Richard Voigt German Army23/07/1916
Soldat Weber German Army24/09/1917
Musketier Georg Wegener German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Karl Wiese German Army07/12/1914
Fahrer Wilhelm Weisser German Army13/09/1916
Gefreiter Paul Wendt German Army01/04/1918
Fahrer August Wolfgram German Army01/11/1918
Schuetze Fritz Wilhelm Wolfram German Army05/05/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Wurziger German Army11/10/1917
Soldat Alwin Friedrich Zeun German Army11/11/1918
Grenadier Walter Hermann Wilhelm Theodor Zschimmer German Army17/06/1918
Gefreiter Georg Zwickel German Army17/10/1918
Schuetze Friedrich Andreisek German Army06/11/1918
Infanterist Karl Ballinger German Army20/11/1918
Sergeant Fritz Brengel German Army25/10/1918
Musketier Richard Franke German Army20/11/1918
Soldat Friedrich Gruenhage German Army31/10/1918
Pionier Fridolin Helmer German Army22/02/1919
Landsturmmann Rudolf Heinrich Otto Hillmann German Army19/11/1918
Gefreiter August Hofmann German Army01/11/1918
Soldat Josef Jagos German Army23/09/1918
Vizefeldwebel Ewald Paul Keil German Army12/12/1918
Soldat Paul Albert Kemnitz German Army11/08/1916
Pionier Wilhelm Kempers German Army19/11/1918
Landsturmmann Richard Koennicke German Army11/10/1916
Landsturmmann Konrad Kromm German Army24/01/1919
Musketier Wenzel Kubina German Army16/08/1919
Pionier Richard Lattner German Army02/09/1918
Musketier Josef Leja German Army26/09/1916
Gefreiter Stanislaus Maciak German Army21/11/1918
Kriegsfreiwilliger Rudolf Max Heinrich Meier German Army23/11/1918
Jaeger Gustav Franz Michall German Army01/11/1918
Landsturmmann Ludwig Ochmann German Army13/09/1916
Grenadier August Penopp German Army14/09/1918
Sergeant Willy Petersen German Army28/10/1918
Faehnrich Johannes Pracht German Army09/11/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Fritz Pruefer German Army24/11/1918
Fuesilier Gustav Seeger German Army28/04/1918
Gefreiter Karl Sonnenschein German Army31/07/1916
Musketier Johann Strugalla German Army27/11/1918
Schuetze Gustav Adolf Schaeffer German Army20/10/1918
Soldat Karl Schottler German Army18/08/1917
Wehrmann Josef Thimel German Army27/11/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Tornede German Army17/11/1918
Soldat Rudolf Riemann German Army04/08/1918
Sergeant Hermann Albrecht German Army30/09/1918
Infanterist Franz Aschenbrenner German Army24/03/1918
Gefreiter Jakob Axel German Army11/02/1919
Schuetze Jakob Baumhauer German Army04/02/1919
Fuesilier Karl Heinrich Gustav Beermann German Army27/05/1918
Musketier Emil Bergmann German Army28/04/1916
Landsturmmann Heinrich Beul German Army03/02/1919
Soldat Adolf Bleckmann German Army13/10/1918
Fuesilier Karl Botte German Army02/08/1917
Gefreiter Anton Braun German Army23/03/1918
Vizefeldwebel Otto Brock German Army02/08/1916
Fuesilier Karl Brodersen German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Adolf Brudlo German Army18/05/1918
Gefreiter Reymund Bucher German Army18/08/1918
Gefreiter Johann Donner German Army17/04/1917
Reiter Wilhelm Draeger German Army26/09/1914
Schuetze Richard Durtecher German Army25/10/1918
Fahrer Oskar Richard Engelsstadter German Army21/03/1918
Unteroffizier Josef Gack German Army21/09/1917
Kanonier Peter Gaetjens German Army07/11/1916
Musketier Czeslaus Gay German Army17/08/1917
Soldat Ernst Gehlert German Army29/09/1918
Soldat Oskar Goetz German Army01/10/1918
Musketier Jakob Gravert German Army23/08/1914
Unteroffizier Erich Groening German Army17/10/1917
Landsturmmann Alwin Haase German Army03/11/1918
Unteroffizier Jakob Habel German Army21/09/1918
Landsturmmann Max Hahndorf German Army27/09/1918
Unteroffizier Johann Handen German Army20/10/1918
Sergeant Ernst Hennig German Army27/09/1918
Gefreiter Martin Herr German Army21/01/1917
Soldat Johannes Herzig German Army04/08/1917
Schuetze Albrecht Heyer German Army23/01/1919
Gefreiter Hans Hoepfner German Army23/08/1914
Landsturmmann Wilhelm Hoffmann German Army22/11/1917
Musketier Wilhelm Hoschke German Army06/06/1918
Soldat Iywart German Army22/08/1918
Wehrmann Simon Jaswik German Army04/08/1916
Schuetze Paul Johannsen German Army09/10/1918
Musketier Johann Kamenski German Army11/08/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Kampmeyer German Army30/11/1918
Soldat Gustav Kanz German Army06/11/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Kniel German Army27/04/1915
Armierungssoldat Josef Kokoszka German Army09/08/1918
Musketier Josef Kollatschny German Army12/10/1918
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Konradi German Army01/08/1917
Ersatz-Reservist Eugen Kretschmeyer German Army06/10/1918
Musketier Gustav Kroemer German Army23/02/1917
Schuetze Arno Krug German Army01/03/1915
Musketier Johannes Kuehnen German Army21/04/1917
Unteroffizier Paul Lachmann German Army06/10/1916
Unteroffizier Friedrich Ledderbohm German Army19/10/1918
Fahrer Rudolf Lehnert German Army10/04/1918
Kanonier Otto Liebenthal German Army28/12/1918
Schuetze August Loeber German Army21/06/1918
Gefreiter Julius Loeffler German Army30/04/1918
Vizefeldwebel Alfred Lueling German Army09/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Rudolf Mattern German Army21/06/1918
Infanterist Walter Mattheis German Army25/09/1918
Soldat Max Maucke German Army16/04/1918
Gefreiter Willy Metzger German Army04/09/1918
Leutnant Wilhelm Meyer German Army07/09/1918
Landsturmmann Peter Muelhausen German Army17/11/1916
Landsturmmann Albert Mueller German Army26/10/1918
Infanterist Georg Mutschler German Army30/09/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Josef Nieder German Army06/07/1918
Musketier Rudolf Nufer German Army01/03/1919
Grenadier Heinrich Okler German Army12/08/1918
Soldat Friedrich Ostheimer German Army20/04/1918
Musketier Ignatz Pawlicki German Army26/07/1918
Gefreiter Max Peter German Army19/07/1918
Fuesilier Peter Petersen German Army23/08/1914
Gefreiter Florian Pfeiffer German Army05/10/1916
Musketier Albert Pieper German Army06/02/1919
Landsturmmann Friedrich Pieper German Army07/03/1919
Musketier Anton Piontek German Army12/04/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Pocherer German Army09/11/1918
Soldat Fritz Rautenberg German Army10/12/1917
Reiter Wilhelm Reglin German Army20/05/1915
Soldat Both Reinhod German Army04/10/1917
Soldat Wilhelm Rimmers German Army05/10/1917
Unteroffizier Ernst Eduard Roggenbuck German Army30/11/1918
Soldat Rudolph German Army14/10/1918
Fuesilier Roman Rybacki German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Georg Sadler German Army24/01/1919
Unteroffizier Johann Scholten German Army29/07/1918
Musketier Otto Schriefer German Army23/08/1914
Ulan Heinrich Schwarz German Army03/04/1919
Pionier Heinrich Schwarze German Army13/04/1918
Grenadier Anton Schweiss German Army07/02/1919
Musketier Oswald Seifert German Army09/09/1918
Unteroffizier Ewald Seyfried German Army28/06/1918
Unteroffizier Willi Siebeneicher German Army03/06/1918
Infanterist Alois Spichtinger German Army24/03/1918
Musketier Johann Stefanski German Army30/08/1918
Gefreiter Otto Stein German Army05/10/1918
Pionier Heinrich Steinfeld German Army02/08/1918
Unteroffizier Dr Ernst Stier German Army27/07/1916
Soldat Alfred Suessenbach German Army09/06/1919
Unteroffizier Karl Theil German Army31/03/1918
Soldat Walter Todt German Army12/10/1918
Soldat Vermannquichelen German Army06/10/1918
Vizefeldwebel Paul Volkmer German Army26/09/1914
Schuetze Willy Walter German Army27/04/1918
Kuerassier Johann Weishaupt German Army14/05/1916
Musketier Hermann Weissert German Army02/07/1918
Kanonier Hans Wendorf German Army25/03/1918
Soldat Karl Wenkle German Army14/07/1917
Musketier Richard Werner German Army07/03/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Winkelmann German Army08/04/1918
Wehrmann Karl Wissmann German Army30/11/1917
Musketier Gustav Woehlert German Army02/10/1918
Schuetze Paul Wolniewicz German Army24/08/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Theodor Wuestenberg German Army09/01/1919
Infanterist Josef Ziegler German Army26/04/1917
Gefreiter Johann Alstadt German Army19/06/1917
Feldwebel Friedrich Esser German Army13/11/1918
Sergeant Otto Fertl German Army10/11/1918
Soldat Karl Gehse German Army03/10/1917
Wehrmann Christian Heggemann German Army05/10/1915
Soldat Wilhelm Juentgen German Army27/11/1918
Musketier Johann Kuendinger German Army21/09/1919
Infanterist Hermann Lehmann German Army20/11/1918
Musketier Juergen Ley German Army12/11/1918
Musketier Franz Loch German Army19/11/1918
Husar Nicolaus Johann Meiser German Army17/01/1915
Schuetze Johann Meyer German Army26/09/1916
Soldat Georg Neubauer German Army15/08/1918
Musketier Johannes Reinhold Oberlander German Army28/02/1919
Musketier Johannes Oellrich German Army22/11/1918
Reservist Stanislaus Polczynski German Army10/11/1918
Gefreiter Hans Querfurth German Army05/02/1917
Wehrmann Joseph Ricken German Army20/11/1918
Musketier Friedrich Rotermund German Army30/11/1918
Leutnant Emil Schoenewolff German Army15/08/1917
Musketier Emil Karl Schubert German Army04/03/1919
Fuesilier Friedrich Thies German Army06/11/1918
Kanonier Wilhelm Hermann Heinrich Walkenhorst German Army26/08/1918
Soldat Paul Wiedemann German Army18/07/1916
Musketier Bernhard Peter Witt German Army04/11/1918
Soldat Hermann Friedrich Heinrich Wulff German Army18/12/1918
Soldat Alfons Albert German Army28/04/1918
Infanterist Franz Auweck German Army28/02/1919
Musketier Johann Balzarek German Army24/10/1918
Musketier Josef Becker German Army19/11/1914
Reservist Wilhelm Beckmann German Army23/08/1914
Landsturmmann Georg Bentfeld German Army04/10/1918
Gefreiter Paul Bittig German Army22/10/1917
Musketier August Bittokleit German Army26/03/1918
Gefreiter Walter Boehm German Army20/10/1918
Grenadier Walter Borchardt German Army12/04/1917
Musketier Anton Borsutzki German Army05/03/1919
Gefreiter August Brugger German Army13/08/1918
Infanterist Otto Conrad German Army24/04/1917
Grenadier Anton Dziedzioch German Army03/09/1916
Gefreiter Willi Eggert German Army03/01/1918
Gefreiter Johann Embgenbroich German Army24/12/1916
Infanterist Gregor Fell German Army23/02/1919
Pionier Karl Fischer German Army03/12/1917
Unteroffizier Florus Lorenz German Army27/05/1918
Soldat Freund German Army10/10/1918
Musketier Otto Freydank German Army22/07/1918
Offizierstellvertreter August Fritsch German Army15/04/1918
Gefreiter Karl Fruehbis German Army24/10/1918
Infanterist Andreas Gallenberger German Army02/11/1918
Gefreiter Emil Graf German Army28/09/1918
Reservist Anastasius Griwalski German Army24/08/1914
Kanonier Wilhelm Grothe German Army23/10/1918
Fuesilier Josef Guessgen German Army28/02/1917
Gefreiter Wilhelm Hansen German Army17/02/1918
Musketier Rieke Harms German Army25/08/1918
Kriegsfreiwilliger Johann Harnoss German Army09/09/1914
Unteroffizier Ferdinand Heck German Army27/04/1918
Wehrmann Richard Heiduck German Army22/03/1918
Jaeger Max Heine German Army10/10/1918
Musketier Paul Heinschel German Army21/08/1918
Infanterist Friedrich Hermann German Army23/03/1918
Musketier Walter Hoffmann German Army29/10/1918
Musketier Franz Jarmuskiewiez German Army23/08/1914
Kanonier Fritz Kabitzky German Army13/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Albert Kadow German Army31/10/1918
Gefreiter Paul Kahl German Army26/08/1918
Infanterist Adam Kaiser German Army24/01/1919
Kanonier Oskar Kalb German Army12/04/1918
Feldwebel Johann Kaspareck German Army24/10/1918
Armierungssoldat Willy Emil Kaessmann German Army29/06/1918
Soldat Paul Kasten German Army15/10/1918
Musketier Karl Kleist German Army15/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Paul Klenner German Army09/02/1919
Fuesilier Wilhelm Klewin German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Wilhelm Klussmann German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Emil Kluever German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Rudolf Konrad German Army24/09/1917
Kuerassier Bruno Korsch German Army03/09/1918
Soldat Curt Krahl German Army04/10/1916
Fahrer Karl Kramer German Army06/04/1918
Gefreiter Alfred Krampe German Army22/04/1918
Krankentraeger Otto Lange German Army06/03/1919
Musketier Hermann Langnickel German Army18/11/1916
Gefreiter Oswald Linke German Army04/02/1919
Musketier Rudolf Linse German Army13/09/1916
Musketier Hugo Lohmann German Army11/11/1916
Ersatz-Rekrut Ernst Maschel German Army28/01/1917
Leutnant Hans Maurmann German Army28/11/1918
Musketier Franz Medau German Army01/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Ernst Mehl German Army05/02/1919
Soldat Walter Meinel German Army24/12/1916
Musketier Walter Moeslinger German Army13/04/1918
Soldat Mueller German Army20/11/1916
Infanterist Konrad Mueller German Army20/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Franz Neukirchinger German Army26/11/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Friedrich Niehardt German Army07/09/1918
Gefreiter Johannes Noether German Army01/12/1918
Musketier Josef Nowacki German Army07/07/1915
Leutnant der Reserve Fritz Oberbeil German Army22/10/1918
Musketier Karl Olfenbuettel German Army01/05/1919
Gefreiter Wilfried Paulsen German Army29/04/1915
Garde-Fuesilier Paul Pelzer German Army17/07/1916
Pionier Robert Petermann German Army30/11/1914
Musketier Heinrich Petzchen German Army21/02/1919
Unteroffizier Martin Pfisterer German Army21/10/1916
Kanonier Johann Pieruschka German Army27/05/1918
Musketier Bronislaus Pomierski German Army27/06/1918
Unteroffizier Karl Pothen German Army18/05/1919
Kanonier Johann Probst German Army30/09/1916
Gefreiter Wilhelm Ramme German Army04/02/1919
Musketier Fritz Reuter German Army01/10/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Richardt German Army24/01/1919
Schuetze Martin Richter German Army25/10/1918
Infanterist Paul Richter German Army13/01/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Richter German Army20/04/1918
Musketier Paul Auras German Army21/08/1918
Landsturmmann Paul Ruck German Army20/10/1918
Musketier Hermann Schack German Army20/11/1916
Soldat Emil Schelb German Army30/09/1919
Musketier Aloisius Schenker German Army27/08/1918
Fuesilier Albert Schipp German Army13/08/1919
Vizefeldwebel Josef Schlitzer German Army18/06/1918
Infanterist Peter Schmidt German Army23/03/1918
Infanterist Stefan Schneider German Army21/09/1917
Musketier Heinrich Schwier German Army23/03/1915
Ersatz-Reservist Johann Schober German Army12/12/1918
Landsturmmann Josef Schulte German Army25/09/1916
Gefreiter Otto Schwandt German Army15/10/1918
Schuetze Johann Seiter German Army10/11/1918
Gefreiter Otto Staar German Army01/04/1918
Gefreiter Willy Stabenau German Army21/03/1918
Vizefeldwebel Albert Stachowitz German Army08/05/1915
Gefreiter Rudolf Starke German Army03/08/1917
Musketier Wilhelm Streiter German Army14/04/1918
Landsturmmann Pius Strittmatter German Army29/11/1916
Wehrmann Karl Strohmann German Army02/11/1918
Musketier Paul Szaguns German Army17/08/1918
Musketier August Tings German Army03/03/1919
Schuetze Otto Uhe German Army10/11/1918
Unteroffizier Johann Urbiks German Army21/04/1918
Musketier Adam Vatter German Army19/02/1918
Schuetze Karl Vogel German Army13/09/1918
Musketier Karl Volke German Army18/09/1916
Musketier Ludwig Wassermann German Army02/09/1916
Unteroffizier Otto Wengel German Army03/10/1914
Gefreiter Wilhelm Wermke German Army14/10/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Wilhelm Werner German Army19/05/1915
Ersatz-Reservist Ernst Windorf German Army10/02/1919
Wehrmann Josef Winkler German Army11/07/1916
Musketier Ph Wormann German Army22/09/1917
Gefreiter Leo Zielinski German Army05/09/1918
Musketier Richard Bahld German Army27/08/1918
Gefreiter Karl Brauer German Army09/11/1918
Landsturmmann Ernst David German Army16/10/1918
Soldat Martin Dingenthal German Army28/02/1919
Gefreiter Fritz Herfort German Army26/08/1918
Musketier Michael Kind German Army10/03/1919
Musketier Friedrich Kronemeyer German Army12/06/1919
Krankentraeger Bernhard Lang German Army16/10/1918
Reservist Alfred Karl John Lange German Army11/11/1918
Musketier Thomas Ledwon German Army05/11/1916
Leutnant Walter Konrad Leib German Army04/11/1918
Sergeant Friedrich Mayer German Army27/04/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Karl Johann Nekel German Army07/11/1918
Garde-Fuesilier Josef Nyms German Army07/10/1918
Sergeant Gustav Gotthelf Petermann German Army15/09/1918
Ulan Joseph Pfeiffer German Army20/10/1918
Sergeant Willy Rannenburg German Army15/11/1918
Soldat August Stocker German Army22/07/1916
Musketier Heinrich Martin Sulenberg German Army22/11/1918
Musketier Ernst Schneider German Army15/04/1919
Leutnant Max Schueler German Army05/03/1919
Soldat Peter Van Der Heyden German Army23/01/1918
Infanterist Joseph Wissmann German Army19/11/1918
Pionier Reinhold Wopp German Army06/07/1918
Unteroffizier Rudolf Eugen Zepf German Army19/02/1919
Offizierstellvertreter Gottfried Sandrock German Army01/05/1918
Leutnant Rudolph Burgatzki German Army23/08/1914
Soldat Paul Glass German Army23/06/1916
Vizefeldwebel Friedrich Alves German Army26/09/1914
Musketier Leo Arendt German Army11/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Otto Bankloh German Army29/09/1918
Pionier Joseph Bergmann German Army04/12/1918
Grenadier Friedrich Bieber German Army04/07/1917
Jaeger Heinrich Brandes German Army03/05/1918
Musketier Gustav Brasdeit German Army09/02/1919
Vizefeldwebel Heinrich Brockerhof German Army30/04/1918
Schuetze Willi Broehan German Army03/11/1918
Unteroffizier Wilhelm Buente German Army01/07/1915
Landsturmmann Viktor Busskamp German Army28/09/1916
Infanterist Heinrich Dangel German Army20/04/1918
Musketier Ernst Engelsberg German Army11/08/1917
Soldat Ernst Enow German Army04/09/1918
Musketier Karl Erdmann German Army31/05/1916
Grenadier Goswin Evertz German Army07/09/1918
Gefreiter Adolf Feidel German Army05/09/1918
Musketier Hermann Fick German Army15/04/1918
Gefreiter Johannes Gast German Army24/08/1914
Landsturmmann Georg Glatte German Army06/04/1918
Soldat Friedrich Graesslin German Army23/11/1918
Wehrmann Theodor Grosslaub German Army02/09/1918
Unteroffizier Johann Grossmann German Army10/07/1918
Gefreiter Johann Gurbiersch German Army10/12/1916
Musketier Josef Hammel German Army11/11/1916
Landsturmmann Karl Hassel German Army04/08/1916
Musketier Gustav Henkelmann German Army14/04/1918
Leutnant Alfred Henne German Army07/10/1916
Ersatz-Reservist Max Hentschel German Army11/08/1918
Musketier Karl Herrmann German Army17/03/1919
Sergeant Heymann German Army02/11/1918
Unteroffizier Johann Hoffmann German Army24/09/1917
Musketier Max Hollaender German Army24/11/1917
Soldat Friedrich Holzapfel German Army21/08/1917
Gefreiter Bruno Jakubowski German Army03/09/1918
Grenadier Otto Joedecke German Army18/07/1919
Fahrer Wilhelm Kehl German Army13/07/1918
Kanonier Eduard Kehlert German Army24/04/1918
Grenadier Paul Klanstin German Army17/10/1915
Infanterist Paul Klimas German Army20/11/1918
Musketier Karl Klose German Army31/08/1918
Leutnant Adolf Koopmann German Army23/08/1914
Kanonier Bronislaus Kostusiak German Army17/04/1918
Reiter Hermann Kranz German Army20/03/1915
Gefreiter Alfred Kruegel German Army29/09/1918
Musketier Johann Kursawe German Army28/09/1918
Musketier Martin Kuttner German Army25/08/1914
Reservist Johannes Landversich German Army22/08/1919
Ersatz-Reservist Rudolf Loos German Army17/04/1916
Gefreiter Karl Lotz German Army22/03/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Mai German Army27/01/1919
Musketier Anton Malecki German Army06/03/1919
Musketier Ernst Meinholz German Army28/01/1919
Musketier Philipp Merz German Army22/08/1918
Offizierstellvertreter Heinrich Meyer German Army12/02/1918
Musketier Max Mierse German Army16/02/1919
Musketier Heinrich Mohr German Army28/09/1916
Landwehrmann Emil Moritz German Army18/08/1915
Gefreiter Hermann Mueller German Army11/04/1917
Pionier Fritz Murzin German Army04/03/1919
Gefreiter Karl Natusch German Army15/09/1916
Musketier Hermann Naumann German Army11/09/1918
Musketier Paul Neubert German Army24/10/1918
Gefreiter Kurt Neumann German Army06/11/1918
Reiter Karl Noak German Army26/09/1914
Soldat Edmund Gottlieb Pabst German Army21/02/1917
Gefreiter Karl Prasser German Army16/08/1917
Gefreiter Michael Radtke German Army09/03/1919
Musketier Wilhelm Reuber German Army01/11/1917
Musketier Paul Roth German Army12/10/1918
Gefreiter Karl Ruehle German Army25/09/1916
Gefreiter Gottlieb Schatz German Army12/06/1917
Sergeant Michael Johann Schmidt German Army13/07/1918
Reiter Julius Schoer German Army21/03/1915
Gefreiter Julius Scholz German Army01/08/1917 (aged 31)
Ersatz-Reservist Theodor Schug German Army27/05/1916
Gefreiter Otto Schulz German Army04/07/1918
Musketier Paul Seidel German Army25/08/1918
Musketier Kasimir Sobczak German Army09/05/1918
Musketier Franz Stachowiak German Army10/02/1919
Musketier Karl Strube German Army01/05/1919
Musketier Lorenz Thorisch German Army02/11/1918
Soldat Spr Trahl German Army16/06/1916
Unteroffizier Alfred Vogel German Army17/10/1918
Offizierstellvertreter Fritz Voigt German Army22/03/1918
Gefreiter Walter Jordon German Army10/07/1919
Kanonier Karl Walter German Army12/04/1918
Pionier Albert Wolf German Army21/09/1916
Soldat Thomas Bekaan German Army29/11/1918
Soldat Karl Birkenmeyer German Army02/11/1916
Unteroffizier Willy Brandt German Army29/11/1918
Musketier Anton Brendle German Army05/09/1918
Leutnant Ernst Theodor Heydenreich German Army05/03/1919
Gefreiter Arno Paul Heyne German Army09/10/1915
Infanterist Johann Hans Hornis German Army01/12/1918
Musketier Emil Jaster German Army30/05/1919
Reservist Johann Kaemmer German Army07/12/1918
Grenadier Rudolf Koeneke German Army17/11/1918
Soldat Gustav Kuttkun German Army13/06/1917
Musketier Max Mueller German Army29/07/1916
Musketier Joseph Nikisch German Army20/10/1918
Unteroffizier Friedrich Paetsch German Army27/11/1918
Garde-Fuesilier Alfred Erich Sense German Army22/11/1918
Gefreiter Gustav Franz Stanetzki German Army24/01/1919
Gefreiter Franz Stockbauer German Army30/11/1918
Krankentraeger Meinrad Schaffmaier German Army04/02/1919
Grenadier Joseph Schmich German Army17/03/1919
Soldat Wilhelm Schneips German Army12/11/1914
Soldat Ernst Teichmann German Army17/03/1919
Grenadier Wilhelm Adam German Army29/05/1918
Musketier Paul Anders German Army29/08/1918
Musketier Fritz Aust German Army01/05/1918
Landsturmmann Max Avent German Army30/09/1917
Leutnant Heinrich Bansee German Army16/10/1917
Pionier Wilhelm Bartels German Army14/01/1919
Musketier Hermann Behrens German Army23/11/1916
Pionier Hermann Bosse German Army25/03/1918
Musketier Jakob Bruns German Army09/11/1918
Unteroffizier Otto Bussmann German Army10/03/1917
Schuetze Albert Clauss German Army01/09/1918
Gefreiter Heinrich Derkeskamp German Army09/11/1918
Gefreiter Johann Dillmaier German Army17/10/1918
Musketier August Dopke German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Wuebbo Elling German Army09/03/1919
Leutnant der Reserve Karl Emmler German Army19/11/1917
Gefreiter Christoph Ewen German Army25/05/1919
Landsturmmann Otto Feller German Army11/10/1918
Landsturmmann Franz Frandsen German Army16/11/1918
Gefreiter Paul Frische German Army15/08/1918
Infanterist Otto Fuchs German Army22/03/1918
Gefreiter Johann Gaca German Army02/10/1918
Gefreiter Kornelius Gatz German Army03/04/1916
Schuetze Gottfried Gayring German Army15/04/1918
Pionier Konrad Geissler German Army28/06/1918
Unteroffizier Richard Genschow German Army04/10/1917
Infanterist Xaver Geri German Army09/10/1918
Grenadier Max Goettlich German Army30/08/1918
Musketier Wilhelm Grambow German Army09/02/1919
Gefreiter Hermann Groth German Army01/08/1918
Musketier Peter Grund German Army09/05/1919
Wehrmann Hermann Grueneberg German Army12/10/1918
Unteroffizier Oskar Franz Guske German Army01/07/1918
Oberleutnant Ernst Halbrock German Army13/10/1914
Ersatz-Reservist Karl Hammer German Army29/08/1916
Musketier Emil Hans German Army03/07/1919
Unteroffizier Ludwig Heil German Army02/07/1916
Infanterist Peter Heubeck German Army22/10/1918
Musketier Edo Heyen German Army30/11/1917
Pionier Jakob Hillesheim German Army08/04/1918
Gefreiter Ernst Hoernke German Army25/10/1918
Gefreiter Mense Von Der Huelsen German Army10/05/1917
Reiter Karl Immel German Army02/11/1918
Grenadier Michael Jakubczyak German Army31/08/1914
Reservist Franz Kakolewski German Army23/08/1914
Musketier Johann Kempa German Army04/08/1918
Schuetze Franz Kimmritz German Army16/04/1918
Unteroffizier Friedrich Kohlmeier German Army29/05/1918
Soldat Kolas German Army21/10/1918
Sergeant Karl Koester German Army14/09/1919
Musketier Alfred Rich Karl Kothe German Army27/04/1918
Vizefeldwebel Heinz Krau German Army24/08/1914
Grenadier Gustav Kreimeyer German Army14/06/1918
Soldat Joseph Franz Krissel German Army18/06/1915
Soldat Johann Lackmann German Army11/08/1916
Schuetze Alfons Lebold German Army07/11/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Leuker German Army31/10/1918
Gefreiter Martin Lindner German Army17/08/1917
Gefreiter Karl Andreas Loeffler German Army05/11/1916
Soldat Paul Lorenz German Army14/11/1918
Musketier Newton Lorenzen German Army21/03/1918
Gefreiter Felix Loewe German Army05/02/1919
Landsturmmann Adolf Ludchens German Army09/11/1918
Gefreiter Anton Ludynia German Army13/04/1918
Schuetze Walter Hans Luge German Army28/04/1918
Musketier Konrad Maier German Army01/07/1916
Kriegsfreiwilliger Walter Malsch German Army28/09/1916
Schuetze Wilhelm Mangold German Army18/06/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Meier German Army23/08/1914
Musketier August Meyn German Army04/11/1917
Kanonier Franz Milschus German Army02/04/1918
Ersatz-Reservist Richard Mueller German Army13/07/1918
Musketier Kurt Nitschke German Army18/07/1916
Musketier Willy Osterkamp German Army25/08/1918
Gefreiter Victor Pallasch German Army22/11/1914
Musketier Walter Pilz German Army15/07/1916
Musketier Alfred Pinkert German Army13/01/1917
Unteroffizier Heinrich Podendorf German Army03/01/1918
Vizefeldwebel Georg Pruefer German Army15/08/1917
Gefreiter Georg Reisch German Army07/06/1917
Gefreiter Otto Reschke German Army25/08/1914
Musketier Otto Roemer German Army23/10/1918
Musketier Robert Rueckert German Army15/01/1919
Unteroffizier Richard Ruediger German Army19/10/1917
Garde-Fuesilier Gustav Rueth German Army01/05/1918
Gefreiter Anton Scheele German Army05/07/1918
Musketier Paul Scherer German Army04/07/1918
Unteroffizier Max Schilling German Army23/08/1918
Infanterist Friedrich-Bernhard Schirmer German Army03/09/1918
Musketier Otto Schoeber German Army10/11/1918
Soldat Max Schoemander German Army30/07/1918
Reservist Gustav Schoenrade German Army12/04/1918
Musketier Emil Schulz German Army23/08/1918
Leutnant der Reserve Friedrich Schuppan German Army07/05/1918
Musketier Nikolaus Schuetz German Army16/10/1918
Unteroffizier Josef Schwark German Army29/08/1918
Grenadier Artur Schwartzkopf German Army04/11/1918
Musketier Albert Seidel German Army27/11/1918
Gefreiter Johann Somplathki German Army22/06/1919
Reiter Paul Spengler German Army31/03/1915
Hauptmann Martin Spiegel German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Johann Spies German Army16/04/1917
Kanonier Walter Spitzbarth German Army01/11/1918
Musketier Rudolf Stahl German Army30/11/1914
Musketier Heinrich Steege German Army25/02/1919
Musketier Heinrich Ludwig Steinmann German Army03/06/1916
Musketier Otto Strickrodt German Army17/11/1918
Musketier Josef Theus German Army09/10/1917
Sergeant Johannes Toelle German Army13/07/1918
Unteroffizier Hans Von Gfug German Army10/11/1918
Hauptmann Walter Von Tschirnhaus German Army18/07/1916
Schuetze Karl Wagner German Army10/08/1916
Musketier Friedrich Wahr German Army04/05/1917
Unteroffizier Joseph Werner German Army24/03/1918
Schuetze Ludwig Wessel German Army19/11/1918
Unteroffizier Wettehorn German Army23/03/1918
Musketier Hermann Friedrich Wiedecke German Army11/05/1918
Kanonier Gottlieb Winzer German Army24/08/1914
Musketier Jakob Wuermel German Army15/04/1918
Musketier Hermann Zapf German Army11/09/1918
Gefreiter Valentin Zuchowski German Army15/02/1919
Musketier Emil Karl Bartel German Army07/02/1918
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom159600
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance64600
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance46500
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31800
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24900
ST. SYMPHORIEN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium24400
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance23600
MARCINELLE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium22700
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance22100
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium21100
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance19600
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance18800
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance18200
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium17500
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance17500
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance16800
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16600
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance14700
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance14500
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance12600
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance10600
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance9400
ADINKERKE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium9200
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France8300
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance8000
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance7800
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance7400
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance7300
QUIEVY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance7200
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania7000
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance6300
AUS MILITARY CEMETERYNamibia6300
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium6300
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom6300
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance5600
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance5500
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5500
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance5100
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance5000
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium5000
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium4900
VAULX AUSTRALIAN FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYFrance4800
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4400
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance4400
DOURLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4300
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4100
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance3800
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance3700
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium3600
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3600
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt3600
VILLERS-POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3500
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium3400
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3400
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3300
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3200
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3100
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance3000
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2800
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance2700
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance2700
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2600
INCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2600
ROSSIGNOL WOOD CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance2500
SWAKOPMUND MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia2300
WINDHOEK OLD MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia2100
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance2100
JERUSALEM PROTESTANT CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)2100
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1900
BAPAUME AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance1900
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance1800
HEESTERT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1800
MASNIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, MARCOINGFrance1800
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1700
ZEEBRUGGE CHURCHYARDBelgium1700
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance1600
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1600
CROISILLES RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance1600
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1500
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)1500
SANDFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia1500
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1400
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1400
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance1400
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)1400
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1400
LANCASHIRE COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium1200
TORREKEN FARM CEMETERY NO.1Belgium1200
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France1100
KEETMANSHOOP MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia1100
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1100
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1100
REHOBOTH CEMETERYNamibia1100
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1000
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance1000
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance1000
MORCHIES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1000
QUIETISTE MILITARY CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance1000
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1000
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance900
LA PLUS DOUVE FARM CEMETERYBelgium900
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium900
MONTAY-NEUVILLY ROAD CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance900
HAUTE-AVESNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance800
IRINGA CEMETERYTanzania800
KISUMU CEMETERYKenya800
LUDERITZ MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia800
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium800
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance800
PROWSE POINT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium800
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance800
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance700
TREKKOPJE CEMETERYNamibia700
YORK CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance700
ST. HILAIRE LES CAMBRAI BRITISH CEMETERYFrance700
ECOUST MILITARY CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance700
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance700
MAPLE LEAF CEMETERYBelgium700
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance700
GIBEON VILLAGE CEMETERYNamibia700
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance600
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance600
DAR ES SALAAM (UPANGA ROAD) CEMETERYTanzania600
GIBEON STATION CEMETERYNamibia600
HENINEL-CROISILLES ROAD CEMETERYFrance600
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance600
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance600
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance600
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance600
KARONGA WAR CEMETERYMalawi600
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance500
TAVETA MILITARY CEMETERYKenya500
KEMMEL NO.1 FRENCH CEMETERYBelgium500
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance500
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance500
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance500
UKAMAS CEMETERYNamibia500
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance400
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium400
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance400
DODOMA CEMETERYTanzania400
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania400
KARIBIB CEMETERYNamibia400
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium400
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance400
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance400
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance400
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance400
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium400
POND FARM CEMETERYBelgium400
RAMLEH 1914-1918 MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)400
RAMANSDRIFT CEMETERYNamibia400
GOUY-EN-ARTOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance300
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance300
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance300
BORRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt300
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance300
GROOTFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia300
OTAVIFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia300
USAKOS CEMETERYNamibia300
WARMBAD CEMETERYNamibia300
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium300
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium300
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium300
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance300
MOEUVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance300
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance300
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium300
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium300
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance300
DE CUSINE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, BASSEUXFrance300
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance300
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)300
FRESNOY-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance300
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance300
INGOYGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
LOCRE NO.10 CEMETERYBelgium300
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium300
LOUEZ MILITARY CEMETERY, DUISANSFrance200
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance200
CINQ RUES BRITISH CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance200
DAINVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
HYDE PARK CORNER (ROYAL BERKS) CEMETERYBelgium200
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
MOSHI CEMETERYTanzania200
CAPE TOWN (PLUMSTEAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa200
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium200
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance200
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance200
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance200
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance200
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance200
BREBIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance200
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance200
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance200
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium200
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium200
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium200
ELOUGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium200
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
LA GORGUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
THISTLE DUMP CEMETERY, HIGH WOOD, LONGUEVALFrance200
RUE-DES-BERCEAUX MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance200
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance200
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance200
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom200
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium200
BLANDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium200
GAUB MISSION STATIONNamibia200
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance200
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance100
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance100
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance100
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
GUNNERS FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
MOTOR CAR CORNER CEMETERYBelgium100
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
KARASBURG CEMETERYNamibia100
OMARURU MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia100
OTJIWARONGO CEMETERYNamibia100
TSUMEB CEMETERYNamibia100
JOHANNESBURG (BRIXTON) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance100
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance100
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance100
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance100
LONGUEVAL ROAD CEMETERYFrance100
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MORCHIES AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance100
ATHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
TORONTO CEMETERY, DEMUINFrance100
VERTIGNEUL CHURCHYARD, ROMERIESFrance100
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance100
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance100
THELUS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
SHRINE CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance100
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France100
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance100
WEST HAM JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHRISTIANSBORG CIVIL CEMETERYGhana100
COLOMBO (KANATTE) GENERAL CEMETERYSri Lanka100
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium100
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium100
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium100
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar100
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
POLYGON WOOD CEMETERYBelgium100
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium100
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium100
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance100
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance100
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
DRUMMOND CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance100
BERLES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance100
ZOUAVE VALLEY CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance100
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
AYETTE INDIAN AND CHINESE CEMETERYFrance100
SERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance100
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance100
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France100
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
ZOMBA TOWN CEMETERYMalawi100
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
RATION FARM (LA PLUS DOUVE) ANNEXEBelgium100
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance100
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance100
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance100
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance100
DUNFERMLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance100
WAVANS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BERSEBA CEMETERYNamibia100
UKUALUISI CEMETERYNamibia100
WILHELMSTAL FARM CEMETERYNamibia100
TUL KARM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Tuesday 4 August 1914200
Saturday 15 August 1914100
Saturday 22 August 1914100
Sunday 23 August 191425700
Monday 24 August 19146900
Tuesday 25 August 1914600
Wednesday 26 August 1914500
Thursday 27 August 1914100
Friday 28 August 1914100
Saturday 29 August 1914100
Sunday 30 August 1914200
Monday 31 August 1914100
Tuesday 1 September 1914300
Wednesday 2 September 1914100
Thursday 3 September 1914100
Saturday 5 September 1914100
Tuesday 8 September 1914200
Wednesday 9 September 1914600
Thursday 10 September 1914100
Saturday 12 September 1914800
Monday 14 September 1914200
Thursday 17 September 1914100
Friday 18 September 1914100
Saturday 19 September 1914100
Sunday 20 September 1914100
Tuesday 22 September 1914100
Friday 25 September 1914100
Saturday 26 September 19141500
Sunday 27 September 1914600
Tuesday 29 September 1914400
Wednesday 30 September 1914100
Thursday 1 October 1914300
Saturday 3 October 1914100
Sunday 4 October 1914100
Sunday 11 October 1914400
Tuesday 13 October 1914200
Wednesday 14 October 1914300
Friday 16 October 1914200
Sunday 18 October 1914200
Tuesday 20 October 1914100
Wednesday 21 October 1914100
Thursday 22 October 1914300
Friday 23 October 1914100
Saturday 24 October 1914100
Sunday 25 October 1914400
Monday 26 October 1914100
Tuesday 27 October 1914400
Wednesday 28 October 1914300
Saturday 31 October 1914300
Sunday 1 November 1914100
Monday 2 November 1914100
Tuesday 3 November 1914400
Wednesday 4 November 1914100
Thursday 5 November 1914300
Friday 6 November 1914100
Saturday 7 November 1914100
Monday 9 November 1914200
Tuesday 10 November 1914200
Wednesday 11 November 1914300
Thursday 12 November 1914400
Friday 13 November 1914200
Saturday 14 November 1914200
Sunday 15 November 1914100
Monday 16 November 1914200
Tuesday 17 November 1914200
Wednesday 18 November 1914300
Thursday 19 November 1914300
Saturday 21 November 1914200
Sunday 22 November 1914300
Tuesday 24 November 1914200
Wednesday 25 November 1914100
Sunday 29 November 1914100
Monday 30 November 1914200
Tuesday 1 December 1914200
Monday 7 December 1914200
Thursday 10 December 1914100
Tuesday 15 December 1914200
Wednesday 16 December 1914100
Friday 18 December 1914100
Saturday 19 December 1914100
Sunday 20 December 1914300
Monday 21 December 1914200
Thursday 24 December 1914200
Saturday 26 December 1914100
Sunday 27 December 1914100
Thursday 31 December 1914100
Monday 4 January 1915200
Tuesday 5 January 1915100
Thursday 7 January 1915100
Saturday 9 January 1915100
Thursday 14 January 1915100
Saturday 16 January 1915100
Sunday 17 January 1915200
Thursday 21 January 1915100
Saturday 23 January 1915100
Wednesday 27 January 1915100
Thursday 28 January 1915100
Monday 1 February 1915200
Tuesday 2 February 1915200
Wednesday 3 February 1915200
Thursday 4 February 1915200
Friday 5 February 1915100
Saturday 6 February 1915100
Sunday 7 February 1915100
Monday 8 February 1915100
Thursday 11 February 1915100
Tuesday 16 February 1915100
Thursday 18 February 1915100
Saturday 20 February 1915200
Monday 22 February 1915200
Saturday 27 February 1915100
Sunday 28 February 1915100
Monday 1 March 1915100
Saturday 6 March 1915200
Friday 12 March 1915100
Saturday 13 March 1915200
Sunday 14 March 1915100
Monday 15 March 1915400
Tuesday 16 March 1915200
Thursday 18 March 1915300
Saturday 20 March 19152200
Sunday 21 March 1915100
Tuesday 23 March 1915300
Thursday 25 March 1915100
Friday 26 March 1915100
Monday 29 March 1915100
Tuesday 30 March 1915100
Wednesday 31 March 1915300
Thursday 1 April 1915100
Friday 2 April 1915100
Saturday 3 April 1915200
Friday 9 April 1915100
Saturday 10 April 1915100
Tuesday 13 April 1915100
Friday 16 April 1915400
Tuesday 20 April 1915100
Friday 23 April 1915200
Saturday 24 April 1915300
Monday 26 April 1915700
Tuesday 27 April 19151300
Thursday 29 April 1915400
Friday 30 April 1915100
Saturday 1 May 1915100
Tuesday 4 May 1915200
Wednesday 5 May 1915200
Saturday 8 May 1915500
Saturday 15 May 1915300
Monday 17 May 1915200
Tuesday 18 May 1915100
Wednesday 19 May 1915200
Thursday 20 May 1915100
Friday 21 May 1915400
Saturday 22 May 1915200
Thursday 27 May 1915100
Friday 28 May 1915100
Saturday 29 May 1915300
Sunday 30 May 1915100
Monday 31 May 1915100
Tuesday 1 June 1915200
Wednesday 2 June 1915100
Saturday 5 June 1915300
Friday 11 June 1915100
Friday 18 June 1915100
Saturday 19 June 1915100
Sunday 20 June 1915200
Thursday 24 June 1915100
Thursday 1 July 1915200
Sunday 4 July 1915100
Monday 5 July 1915100
Wednesday 7 July 1915200
Thursday 8 July 1915100
Saturday 10 July 1915100
Sunday 11 July 1915100
Thursday 15 July 1915100
Saturday 24 July 1915100
Monday 26 July 1915200
Tuesday 27 July 1915100
Wednesday 4 August 1915100
Friday 13 August 1915100
Monday 16 August 1915100
Tuesday 17 August 1915100
Wednesday 18 August 1915100
Friday 20 August 1915100
Monday 30 August 1915100
Tuesday 14 September 1915100
Saturday 25 September 1915100
Sunday 26 September 1915800
Tuesday 28 September 1915200
Wednesday 29 September 1915200
Saturday 2 October 1915200
Monday 4 October 1915100
Tuesday 5 October 1915100
Saturday 9 October 1915100
Sunday 10 October 1915200
Wednesday 13 October 1915100
Thursday 14 October 1915100
Friday 15 October 1915200
Saturday 16 October 1915200
Sunday 17 October 1915100
Monday 18 October 1915200
Tuesday 19 October 1915200
Thursday 21 October 1915200
Tuesday 26 October 1915100
Friday 29 October 1915100
Monday 1 November 1915100
Sunday 7 November 1915100
Thursday 11 November 1915100
Friday 12 November 1915100
Monday 15 November 1915100
Tuesday 23 November 1915100
Thursday 25 November 1915100
Friday 26 November 1915100
Monday 29 November 1915100
Sunday 5 December 1915100
Tuesday 14 December 1915100
Wednesday 22 December 1915100
Monday 27 December 1915100
Wednesday 29 December 1915100
Sunday 16 January 1916100
Wednesday 19 January 1916100
Saturday 22 January 1916100
Saturday 29 January 1916100
Wednesday 2 February 1916200
Thursday 10 February 1916100
Sunday 27 February 1916100
Wednesday 1 March 1916100
Wednesday 8 March 1916100
Thursday 9 March 1916100
Saturday 11 March 1916200
Sunday 12 March 1916100
Thursday 23 March 1916100
Sunday 26 March 1916100
Saturday 1 April 1916100
Sunday 2 April 1916100
Monday 3 April 1916300
Wednesday 5 April 1916100
Sunday 9 April 1916100
Wednesday 12 April 1916100
Thursday 13 April 1916100
Monday 17 April 1916100
Wednesday 26 April 1916200
Thursday 27 April 1916100
Friday 28 April 1916300
Saturday 29 April 1916200
Sunday 30 April 1916100
Monday 1 May 1916100
Tuesday 9 May 1916300
Thursday 11 May 1916100
Sunday 14 May 1916200
Monday 15 May 1916100
Tuesday 16 May 1916100
Thursday 18 May 1916100
Tuesday 23 May 1916200
Saturday 27 May 1916200
Tuesday 30 May 1916100
Wednesday 31 May 1916100
Saturday 3 June 1916200
Sunday 4 June 1916200
Friday 9 June 1916100
Saturday 10 June 1916100
Monday 12 June 1916100
Tuesday 13 June 1916200
Wednesday 14 June 1916200
Thursday 15 June 1916100
Friday 16 June 1916100
Saturday 17 June 1916100
Sunday 18 June 1916100
Thursday 22 June 1916100
Friday 23 June 1916200
Saturday 24 June 1916400
Monday 26 June 1916100
Thursday 29 June 1916200
Friday 30 June 1916300
Saturday 1 July 1916800
Sunday 2 July 1916300
Monday 3 July 1916900
Wednesday 5 July 1916700
Thursday 6 July 1916200
Friday 7 July 1916800
Saturday 8 July 1916200
Sunday 9 July 1916900
Monday 10 July 1916300
Tuesday 11 July 19161000
Wednesday 12 July 1916500
Thursday 13 July 1916400
Friday 14 July 1916500
Saturday 15 July 1916600
Sunday 16 July 1916900
Monday 17 July 19161000
Tuesday 18 July 1916900
Wednesday 19 July 1916300
Thursday 20 July 1916500
Friday 21 July 1916800
Saturday 22 July 1916700
Sunday 23 July 1916600
Monday 24 July 1916600
Tuesday 25 July 1916300
Wednesday 26 July 19161000
Thursday 27 July 1916800
Friday 28 July 1916500
Saturday 29 July 1916300
Sunday 30 July 1916400
Monday 31 July 19161100
Tuesday 1 August 1916400
Wednesday 2 August 1916500
Thursday 3 August 1916200
Friday 4 August 1916600
Saturday 5 August 1916400
Sunday 6 August 1916200
Monday 7 August 1916500
Tuesday 8 August 1916500
Wednesday 9 August 1916700
Thursday 10 August 1916700
Friday 11 August 1916800
Saturday 12 August 1916100
Sunday 13 August 1916100
Monday 14 August 1916300
Tuesday 15 August 1916300
Wednesday 16 August 1916600
Thursday 17 August 1916300
Friday 18 August 1916300
Saturday 19 August 1916400
Sunday 20 August 1916700
Monday 21 August 1916300
Tuesday 22 August 1916100
Wednesday 23 August 1916200
Friday 25 August 1916500
Saturday 26 August 1916200
Sunday 27 August 1916300
Tuesday 29 August 1916200
Wednesday 30 August 1916400
Thursday 31 August 1916100
Friday 1 September 1916100
Saturday 2 September 1916100
Sunday 3 September 1916400
Monday 4 September 1916200
Tuesday 5 September 1916400
Wednesday 6 September 1916300
Thursday 7 September 1916300
Friday 8 September 1916300
Saturday 9 September 1916400
Sunday 10 September 1916200
Monday 11 September 1916400
Tuesday 12 September 1916500
Wednesday 13 September 1916700
Thursday 14 September 1916400
Friday 15 September 1916500
Saturday 16 September 1916700
Sunday 17 September 1916800
Monday 18 September 19161900
Tuesday 19 September 19161600
Wednesday 20 September 19161500
Thursday 21 September 19161700
Friday 22 September 1916400
Saturday 23 September 1916900
Sunday 24 September 1916600
Monday 25 September 19161100
Tuesday 26 September 19161000
Wednesday 27 September 1916600
Thursday 28 September 19161200
Friday 29 September 1916500
Saturday 30 September 1916500
Sunday 1 October 19161100
Monday 2 October 1916500
Tuesday 3 October 19161100
Wednesday 4 October 19161300
Thursday 5 October 19161500
Friday 6 October 19161400
Saturday 7 October 19161300
Sunday 8 October 1916400
Monday 9 October 1916900
Tuesday 10 October 1916800
Wednesday 11 October 1916500
Thursday 12 October 1916900
Friday 13 October 1916300
Saturday 14 October 1916600
Sunday 15 October 1916400
Monday 16 October 1916100
Tuesday 17 October 1916100
Wednesday 18 October 1916500
Thursday 19 October 1916600
Friday 20 October 1916100
Saturday 21 October 1916500
Sunday 22 October 19161300
Monday 23 October 1916400
Tuesday 24 October 1916600
Wednesday 25 October 1916100
Thursday 26 October 1916200
Friday 27 October 1916300
Saturday 28 October 1916100
Sunday 29 October 1916900
Monday 30 October 1916200
Tuesday 31 October 1916300
Wednesday 1 November 1916400
Thursday 2 November 1916600
Friday 3 November 1916200
Saturday 4 November 1916500
Sunday 5 November 19161000
Monday 6 November 1916500
Tuesday 7 November 1916100
Wednesday 8 November 1916600
Thursday 9 November 1916700
Friday 10 November 1916500
Saturday 11 November 19161100
Sunday 12 November 1916500
Monday 13 November 1916600
Tuesday 14 November 19161400
Wednesday 15 November 1916200
Thursday 16 November 19161300
Friday 17 November 1916400
Saturday 18 November 1916500
Sunday 19 November 1916500
Monday 20 November 1916600
Tuesday 21 November 1916500
Wednesday 22 November 1916400
Thursday 23 November 1916800
Friday 24 November 1916500
Saturday 25 November 1916200
Sunday 26 November 1916400
Monday 27 November 1916200
Tuesday 28 November 1916600
Wednesday 29 November 1916400
Thursday 30 November 1916300
Friday 1 December 1916600
Saturday 2 December 1916300
Monday 4 December 1916500
Tuesday 5 December 1916400
Wednesday 6 December 1916400
Thursday 7 December 1916100
Friday 8 December 1916600
Saturday 9 December 1916100
Sunday 10 December 1916300
Monday 11 December 1916100
Tuesday 12 December 1916300
Wednesday 13 December 1916100
Thursday 14 December 1916100
Friday 15 December 1916100
Saturday 16 December 1916100
Sunday 17 December 1916200
Monday 18 December 1916100
Tuesday 19 December 1916200
Thursday 21 December 1916100
Saturday 23 December 1916100
Sunday 24 December 1916400
Monday 25 December 1916100
Tuesday 26 December 1916200
Wednesday 27 December 1916100
Thursday 28 December 1916200
Sunday 31 December 1916100
Tuesday 2 January 1917200
Wednesday 3 January 1917200
Thursday 4 January 1917300
Friday 5 January 1917200
Saturday 6 January 1917100
Wednesday 10 January 1917200
Thursday 11 January 1917100
Saturday 13 January 1917200
Monday 15 January 1917100
Thursday 18 January 1917300
Friday 19 January 1917100
Sunday 21 January 1917300
Wednesday 24 January 1917100
Thursday 25 January 1917500
Friday 26 January 1917200
Saturday 27 January 1917200
Sunday 28 January 1917200
Thursday 1 February 1917400
Friday 2 February 1917100
Saturday 3 February 1917200
Sunday 4 February 1917200
Monday 5 February 1917100
Wednesday 7 February 1917400
Thursday 8 February 1917300
Friday 9 February 1917100
Saturday 10 February 1917200
Sunday 11 February 1917400
Monday 12 February 1917200
Tuesday 13 February 1917200
Wednesday 14 February 1917100
Thursday 15 February 1917200
Friday 16 February 1917200
Saturday 17 February 1917300
Sunday 18 February 1917100
Wednesday 21 February 1917100
Thursday 22 February 1917100
Friday 23 February 1917300
Saturday 24 February 1917300
Sunday 25 February 1917200
Tuesday 27 February 1917400
Wednesday 28 February 1917800
Thursday 1 March 1917600
Friday 2 March 1917500
Saturday 3 March 1917300
Sunday 4 March 1917100
Monday 5 March 1917200
Tuesday 6 March 1917300