Royal Army Service Corps

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Driver George Edward Arthur Goodwin T4/038158Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Elcock DM2/151407Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919
Driver James Edward Uttley M2/098372Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919 (aged 30)
Private Herbert Hamilton Croft M/376199Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1919 (aged 21)
Driver Mercer T4/040025Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918
Private Thomas Henry Sandrey M/331830Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant William Vincent Clements Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Edward George Blunden S/436619Royal Army Service Corps01/09/1919
Second Lieutenant Emanuel Leon Snyders Royal Army Service Corps17/03/1919 (aged 47)
Corporal John Burke T/26043Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Frank Walker T4/143205Royal Army Service Corps31/12/1918 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Nessling Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1920 (aged 29)
Private Howarth M/353384Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private George Charles Allcorn M2/149628Royal Army Service Corps03/07/1919 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Edward Norkett Royal Army Service Corps25/03/1919 (aged 39)
Serjeant Thomas Arthur Bennett M/32520Royal Army Service Corps23/10/1920 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Weyer S/440253Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Brownrigg M2/051999Royal Army Service Corps07/03/1919 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Harry Clements Ansell Royal Army Service Corps09/05/1920
Private John Keeling M/346512Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 30)
Captain Robert Joseph Gordon Dowse Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Charles Dennison M2/229634Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 29)
Captain Edward Rainsford Harrison Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Mcmillan M/316460Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918
Private Hesterman T4/083595Royal Army Service Corps08/11/1919 (aged 47)
Private Herbert Jones MS/2586Royal Army Service Corps24/04/1919 (aged 43)
Private Slater William Lupton 79809Royal Army Service Corps24/07/1920 (aged 26)
Driver Davies T/329249Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918
Private Givens M2/098458Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918
Driver Barker T/418566Royal Army Service Corps31/05/1920
Private Howard James Wicks 13061Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 39)
Driver Sydney Herbert Baverstock T4/084395Royal Army Service Corps25/04/1919 (aged 40)
Private Grant M2/147687Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private May M2/137150Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918
Corporal William Edward George Satterthwaite SS/15119Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Edward Lovekin S/360635Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 24)
Corporal John Shutt SS/21768Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919 (aged 52)
Driver Jackson T4/233192Royal Army Service Corps12/03/1919 (aged 38)
Private Christelow 403449Royal Army Service Corps28/02/1919
Lance Corporal Bamford DM2/164358Royal Army Service Corps04/02/1920
Private Bedford M/279902Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919
Driver William Leonard Barker T/293465Royal Army Service Corps17/03/1920 (aged 31)
Driver Thomas Frederick Curtis T2/015960Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919 (aged 36)
Driver William Tasker T3/026629Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Frank Percy Goodyear Royal Army Service Corps08/02/1919 (aged 39)
Driver Francis Henry Paice T4/211123Royal Army Service Corps11/05/1921 (aged 35)
Private Owen SS/23202Royal Army Service Corps06/11/1919 (aged 48)
Driver Ward 212406Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 35)
Serjeant Mackenzie DM2/112286Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919
Private Joseph Thomas Brown M2/100973Royal Army Service Corps09/03/1919
Lieutenant Middleton Royal Army Service Corps22/07/1919
Serjeant Robert Ambrose Jesse Martin S/20568Royal Army Service Corps10/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private William Blake M2/052528Royal Army Service Corps15/01/1919
Driver Townsend T2/017540Royal Army Service Corps08/04/1919
Private Hersey S/290658Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919
Driver Charles George Chandler T/22652Royal Army Service Corps27/03/1919 (aged 35)
Private Barker DM2/164717Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 27)
Driver Harry Fletcher T/41247Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 37)
Private Ward S2/SR/04519Royal Army Service Corps16/03/1920
Serjeant William Thomas Heath S4/218417Royal Army Service Corps16/12/1919 (aged 28)
Private Sid Peate M2/133457Royal Army Service Corps06/05/1919 (aged 22)
Private Sweet M/414752Royal Army Service Corps11/06/1919
Private Oliver Round DM2/162557Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Morriss S4/218447Royal Army Service Corps01/03/1919 (aged 33)
Private Tom Simmons R4/140670Royal Army Service Corps20/01/1920 (aged 31)
Major Montgomerie Boyle Royal Army Service Corps27/03/1919 (aged 60)
Private Stone-Collyer M/333586Royal Army Service Corps12/09/1919
Private Davis SS/8587Royal Army Service Corps08/06/1920 (aged 46)
Private Alfred Lucas M2/034778Royal Army Service Corps11/06/1919 (aged 24)
Captain Le-Suer-Des-Fresnes Royal Army Service Corps20/03/1920
Private Edwin Hutchison SS/21503Royal Army Service Corps11/03/1920 (aged 48)
Private Charles Thomas Alfred Gaze M2/098687Royal Army Service Corps14/03/1919 (aged 49)
Private Frank Jones DM2/075386Royal Army Service Corps02/02/1919
Private James Millin M/401332Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 19)
Driver William Alfred Camp T/386076Royal Army Service Corps06/06/1919 (aged 44)
Private Albert Pilkington T/406610Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Victor Lord Ramsay M2/192182Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 22)
Driver Ford T4/233753Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Captain Francis Perl Mears Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 42)
Driver Foley T4/212966Royal Army Service Corps01/08/1921 (aged 26)
Private Edward Henry Thompson 8804Royal Army Service Corps17/04/1920 (aged 58)
Staff Serjeant Davies 8132Royal Army Service Corps27/06/1920
Private Bellows 4897Royal Army Service Corps09/07/1921
Driver Robson T/294484Royal Army Service Corps16/04/1919 (aged 36)
Private Albert Ernest Loveridge S4/055770Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919 (aged 33)
Corporal Daniel Charles Hyett S4/093444Royal Army Service Corps04/09/1919 (aged 23)
Driver Robinson T/291142Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Lapworth M2/046192Royal Army Service Corps02/04/1919
Captain Bell Royal Army Service Corps11/06/1920
Corporal Sidney Dean M2/153735Royal Army Service Corps16/01/1920 (aged 29)
Private Albert Victor Burtenshaw M2/137497Royal Army Service Corps24/01/1919 (aged 21)
Private Reid MS/2072Royal Army Service Corps25/01/1921 (aged 49)
Corporal William Stevenson M2/114834Royal Army Service Corps20/08/1920 (aged 28)
Corporal George Edward Goodbourn CMT/353Royal Army Service Corps01/05/1921 (aged 45)
Private Digby SS/12143Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1919 (aged 41)
Private Coster T/107872Royal Army Service Corps11/03/1921 (aged 51)
Private Cathie M2/046610Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918
Private Herbert Sharp M2/106234Royal Army Service Corps26/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Thomas T4/172161Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1921 (aged 32)
Corporal Henry Charles Dawson M2/076108Royal Army Service Corps24/03/1919 (aged 37)
Driver Richard Llewellyn Bailey T/145Royal Army Service Corps07/01/1919 (aged 32)
Staff Serjeant Charles Augustus Stenson 3/12187Royal Army Service Corps27/01/1920 (aged 43)
Driver Andrew Kay Ferguson T4/040852Royal Army Service Corps18/04/1919 (aged 26)
Corporal Albert Louis Edwards M/20263Royal Army Service Corps03/02/1920 (aged 42)
Private Garrett SS/20891Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private Basil Burrows M4/160000Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919 (aged 33)
Driver Wardle T/356186Royal Army Service Corps09/03/1920
Private Thomas Drysdale S/4/145161Royal Army Service Corps14/03/1919 (aged 22)
Driver Ernest Potts M/279614Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 30)
Driver Walter Millett T/425392Royal Army Service Corps01/06/1919 (aged 47)
Driver Davis T/392381Royal Army Service Corps13/04/1920 (aged 26)
Driver Malone ET/48133Royal Army Service Corps13/11/1919
Private Hedley M/301079Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1920 (aged 22)
Private Napper S2/017291Royal Army Service Corps16/01/1919
Private Binder S/363754Royal Army Service Corps14/03/1919 (aged 23)
Private Albert Prickett M2/188787Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Henry Letheby R4/140774Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Corporal Herbert Frederick Marfleet T2/017115Royal Army Service Corps20/06/1919 (aged 27)
Staff Serjeant Robert Turnbull Henderson S4/237123Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Jarman M2/116500Royal Army Service Corps12/04/1919
Private William John Lowe M2/O/8835Royal Army Service Corps31/03/1919 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Mcmurdo RTS/4908Royal Army Service Corps19/01/1919
Private John Anderson R/387835Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919 (aged 47)
Driver Thomas Mccall T/454274Royal Army Service Corps05/11/1919 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Arthur James Judge RX4/275914Royal Army Service Corps08/03/1919
Private Jesse Frampton Cotty S4/146607Royal Army Service Corps30/01/1919 (aged 35)
Private William Addams M/321510Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 34)
Staff Serjeant Thomas Cooper T4/248073Royal Army Service Corps17/01/1919 (aged 40)
Major Noad Royal Army Service Corps28/07/1921
Private Donson M/15310Royal Army Service Corps12/08/1921
Private George Herbert Mellor M2/1118717Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Thomas M2/116871Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1919
Private George Wilfred Stretch M/372920Royal Army Service Corps10/08/1920 (aged 31)
Captain Harry White Gilhespie Royal Army Service Corps03/11/1919 (aged 27)
Private Humberstone DM2/075141Royal Army Service Corps21/12/1918
Private William Mcilwraith M2/106164Royal Army Service Corps08/03/1919 (aged 29)
Private Appleby M/271674Royal Army Service Corps23/03/1920
Private Allinson SS/21556Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Young M/298730Royal Army Service Corps28/12/1918
Major Algernon Henry Lees Royal Army Service Corps08/11/1919 (aged 44)
Private Allen 19584Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919
Lance Corporal Fry M2/182314Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1920
Staff Serjeant Lancaster S4/247344Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Swash T4/088264Royal Army Service Corps18/10/1919 (aged 43)
Private Shaw M/399018Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 35)
Lieutenant William Francis Molay Royal Army Service Corps09/04/1921 (aged 55)
Driver Charles Frank Cook T/20001Royal Army Service Corps25/05/1921 (aged 37)
Private Frank Baden Farmer M2/116472Royal Army Service Corps01/02/1921 (aged 28)
Private Albert Henry Jefferies M2/167494Royal Army Service Corps16/03/1919 (aged 27)
Private Percival Vezey S4/144161Royal Army Service Corps14/04/1919 (aged 41)
Driver James Rattican T/309197Royal Army Service Corps14/07/1919 (aged 32)
Private Edwin Charles Warren T/294317Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Hitchins M2/165983Royal Army Service Corps28/03/1919
Driver Lewis T4/243846Royal Army Service Corps14/06/1920
Captain Ernest Claude Keevil Royal Army Service Corps12/05/1921
Private George Henry Watkins DM2/165263Royal Army Service Corps16/07/1921
Private Thomas John Richard Chapman 259222Royal Army Service Corps13/11/1920 (aged 31)
Driver Allen T/331135Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Private Lawton M/399357Royal Army Service Corps06/10/1919
Driver William Salter 178Royal Army Service Corps06/10/1920
Private Evans 134689Royal Army Service Corps09/05/1919
Private Lye R/387848Royal Army Service Corps24/05/1919 (aged 43)
Serjeant Carthew M2/031637Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Hassall M/415516Royal Army Service Corps21/03/1919
Lieutenant Harold Ernest Hatt Royal Army Service Corps29/01/1919 (aged 43)
Private Allen M/380261Royal Army Service Corps11/03/1919
Private Radley M2/019807Royal Army Service Corps27/04/1919 (aged 31)
Private Jolly T/388137Royal Army Service Corps23/08/1919
Lieutenant Alfred George Kelly Royal Army Service Corps18/03/1920 (aged 29)
Private Jones M/322994Royal Army Service Corps23/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Charles James John Harding S4/090733Royal Army Service Corps07/01/1920 (aged 29)
Staff Serjeant Hoare T/1565Royal Army Service Corps10/04/1919 (aged 30)
Driver Dean 22079Royal Army Service Corps08/05/1921 (aged 38)
Driver Thomas Willis T4/084457Royal Army Service Corps14/04/1919 (aged 48)
Driver Matthews 261564Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918
Corporal Anderson M2/081241Royal Army Service Corps01/09/1919
Private Sidney George Innis T/40968Royal Army Service Corps24/03/1920 (aged 25)
Private Mansell DM2/096677Royal Army Service Corps10/05/1919 (aged 43)
Private Williams S4/218315Royal Army Service Corps08/01/1919
Private Alfred Lewis Davies Lancaster DM2/130260Royal Army Service Corps23/03/1919
Private Harold Lynford Cooke M/316148Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 31)
Driver Evans T4/110280Royal Army Service Corps16/06/1921
Private Wilson SS/15401Royal Army Service Corps05/02/1919
Private Edwin Glanville T/418715Royal Army Service Corps07/04/1920 (aged 42)
Farrier Serjeant John Nelson Goode T/15070Royal Army Service Corps01/10/1919 (aged 38)
Private Evans M2/193674Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1920
Private David Gardner R/391294Royal Army Service Corps30/10/1920
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Howell M2/099871Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918 (aged 41)
Private Bagshaw T/388353Royal Army Service Corps06/06/1920
Driver Luxon T4/122162Royal Army Service Corps07/07/1920
Driver Rickard T/425723Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918
Private James Richards Pearce T/446334Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 43)
Private William T. Williams RH/072800Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919
Lance Corporal Richard Rawle T4/039066Royal Army Service Corps29/01/1919 (aged 27)
Private Jeffery EMT/42987Royal Army Service Corps21/03/1919
Private Carne M/339926Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Atkinson DM2/189706Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Wilson M2/266967Royal Army Service Corps10/12/1918
Driver Hines T2/13513Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918
Private James Gill M2/082355Royal Army Service Corps06/04/1919 (aged 29)
Private Adam Armstrong 36003Royal Army Service Corps13/01/1920 (aged 34)
Serjeant Willie Spanton Taylor S/24403Royal Army Service Corps15/05/1919 (aged 34)
Private George Edward Cannell M2/183359Royal Army Service Corps25/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private George William Francis M/338724Royal Army Service Corps01/05/1919
Private Rushmer M/334007Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Garnet Arthur Blaxall S/9692Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1921 (aged 23)
Driver Frederick William Barnes T3/024189Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Fred Edward Trower T/343586Royal Army Service Corps20/03/1919 (aged 34)
Driver Steward T4/084275Royal Army Service Corps23/03/1920 (aged 36)
Private Passmore M2/134280Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919 (aged 38)
Private William Dowdeswell MS/951Royal Army Service Corps06/03/1919
Private John Henry Clifford Evans M2/265579Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Donald George Williams M/318364Royal Army Service Corps05/07/1920 (aged 28)
Serjeant Tipples 14/174214Royal Army Service Corps04/05/1919 (aged 26)
Private William Stuart Rees Hopkins M2/113919Royal Army Service Corps16/04/1919 (aged 35)
Driver Dennis Heirene T2/10050Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1919 (aged 30)
Private Sidney Joseph Fletcher M2/150544Royal Army Service Corps02/07/1920 (aged 28)
Private Davie R4/089119Royal Army Service Corps10/07/1921 (aged 36)
Driver Bishop T4/059603Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1918
Driver Rash T4/059556Royal Army Service Corps02/07/1920 (aged 35)
Major John Mccarthy Royal Army Service Corps30/09/1919 (aged 61)
Driver Harry Handy T4/065312Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919 (aged 32)
Driver Alfred Wild T4/236187Royal Army Service Corps12/06/1919 (aged 29)
Private Patrick Larkin 028806Royal Army Service Corps11/04/1921
Private Barnwell T4/141686Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919
Lance Corporal Austin Timmins M2/202316Royal Army Service Corps16/08/1919 (aged 38)
Serjeant Major James Samuel Osman M/23218Royal Army Service Corps06/06/1919 (aged 38)
Driver Proudman T/32614Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919
Driver Hamnett T2/015946Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919
Private George Allan Cowling 1421793Royal Army Service Corps27/03/1919
Lieutenant Frank Cottle Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 42)
Driver Cane T/425737Royal Army Service Corps07/02/1919 (aged 42)
Corporal Jepson E4/210775Royal Army Service Corps08/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Stringer M2/175044Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1920 (aged 25)
Driver Joseph Houghton Goodier T3/028164Royal Army Service Corps12/02/1919 (aged 23)
Private Senior M/338501Royal Army Service Corps19/03/1919 (aged 39)
Private Edwards M/408302Royal Army Service Corps18/11/1919 (aged 46)
Private Cartmel M2/191013Royal Army Service Corps20/09/1920 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Mountford Royal Army Service Corps03/03/1919
Private Maddocks M2/194783Royal Army Service Corps09/03/1919 (aged 34)
Driver Albert Edward Wright T4/093219Royal Army Service Corps30/12/1920 (aged 28)
Private William Henry Shaw S4/094896Royal Army Service Corps17/05/1920 (aged 47)
Driver Daniels T/294596Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Saunders ER/48634Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1920 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Henry Ellis MS/981Royal Army Service Corps10/07/1919 (aged 46)
Private Andrews T/439622Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1919
Private Frank Fernyhough S4/157453Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 55)
Private Robert Henaghen M/378049Royal Army Service Corps16/01/1921 (aged 23)
Private Pleavin R/387834Royal Army Service Corps28/02/1919 (aged 34)
Driver George Harold Murray T4/249970Royal Army Service Corps29/04/1919 (aged 22)
Corporal Timms M2/134079Royal Army Service Corps23/01/1919
Private William Henry Fearn 406575Royal Army Service Corps04/10/1919 (aged 29)
Private Edward Evans M2/226786Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1920 (aged 23)
Driver Payne T4/244878Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Blunt DM2/190920Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 35)
Private James Coupe M/350261Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Wilfred Elliott M2/080168Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Fitzgerald M2/046622Royal Army Service Corps02/03/1919
Private Henry Irvine M2/201294Royal Army Service Corps09/03/1919 (aged 22)
Driver Jopling T/308887Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Leadbetter M/37312Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private William George Paffey CMT/3234Royal Army Service Corps09/12/1918 (aged 44)
Private Pearce M/353152Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 26)
Driver Thomas Walter Perry T3/028762Royal Army Service Corps01/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private Platt M/349731Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private William Herbert Powell M/341331Royal Army Service Corps02/03/1919 (aged 31)
Driver Russell CHT/663Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919
Private Spall 15582Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918
Private Van Namen M/381318Royal Army Service Corps16/01/1919 (aged 41)
Private William Byrne DM2/206750Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Sam Pickersgill SS/19664Royal Army Service Corps21/03/1920 (aged 50)
Private Herbert Francis Sale DM2/130262Royal Army Service Corps04/12/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Stonehewer S4/065078Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918
Private Thomas Tavner M/56349Royal Army Service Corps30/06/1920 (aged 19)
Serjeant Baggott S/15390Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919
Staff Serjeant Walter Gill S4/060017Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919 (aged 24)
Squadron Quartermaster Serjeant George William Bashford 52/SR/02722Royal Army Service Corps18/11/1919 (aged 49)
Private Reginald Stanley Causley M2l/30955Royal Army Service Corps21/08/1919 (aged 23)
Corporal Colton M21/15918Royal Army Service Corps10/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Samuel John Culverhouse M2/201580Royal Army Service Corps30/03/1919 (aged 38)
Private Dennis SS/19964Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private John Alfred Fleet M/337974Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Good T/419204Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919
Captain William Robert Harris Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 30)
Driver Bernard Hill T/390107Royal Army Service Corps19/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private Ernest John Inston T4/220122Royal Army Service Corps28/04/1919 (aged 37)
Private George Frederick Lutteridge T/329782Royal Army Service Corps06/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Felix Edward Patrone S/39133Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private James Percy Francis Price R/361541Royal Army Service Corps10/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Reid M/284388Royal Army Service Corps07/02/1919 (aged 20)
Serjeant Shrimpton RTS/3316Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Private John Wilfred Slater DM2/170238Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918 (aged 26)
Private Frederick William Walding Smith SS/7758Royal Army Service Corps07/01/1919 (aged 38)
Private Stewart M1/06941Royal Army Service Corps04/03/1919 (aged 31)
Private Sweeney T/443368Royal Army Service Corps18/06/1919
Staff Serjeant Major Wark S4/061282Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private George Edwin Akers M/287204Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Broster M2/191439Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private George Christopher Deadman M/299797Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 36)
Private Harry Platt Hulme T4/219384Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Lewis Harold Lumb M2/136016Royal Army Service Corps04/02/1919 (aged 34)
Driver Mcdonald T4/128706Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Maltman M2/105567Royal Army Service Corps10/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Morton M/376391Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Scales M/340099Royal Army Service Corps08/02/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Norman Spiers Smith Royal Army Service Corps01/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Charles Hugh Taylor M2/102731Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Tuckey S4/217924Royal Army Service Corps01/04/1919
Corporal Unwin M2/193800Royal Army Service Corps18/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Aldous M2/222108Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 32)
Driver Alexander T4/043141Royal Army Service Corps23/04/1919
Private Isaac. E. Atkinson M/400334Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919
Lance Corporal William Thomas Benjamin DM2/138285Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Frank Bogle M2/175013Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Frank Brackenbury Brooke MS/706Royal Army Service Corps12/02/1919 (aged 37)
Private Horace Bush M2/229268Royal Army Service Corps18/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Percy Champion S/357699Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private Clark M2/047796Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private James Comerford M/345253Royal Army Service Corps02/02/1919 (aged 19)
Private Philip George Corken M2/080587Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1919 (aged 21)
Private Cosens M2/079963Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919
Civilian Clerk Alfred Christopher Darby Royal Army Service Corps17/08/1920
Private Philip Bennett Farr DM2/180391Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private John Govan M2/188659Royal Army Service Corps06/02/1919 (aged 21)
Driver Grant T4/042683Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1920 (aged 40)
Private Gray R/277703Royal Army Service Corps10/09/1919
Private Stephen Robert Groombridge MS/197Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 36)
Serjeant Major Charles Baker Harrington T2/SR/02865Royal Army Service Corps15/07/1920 (aged 41)
Private Holmes T2/9803Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1920
Private Horder M/298124Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 35)
Serjeant Frederick Hurst S/28822Royal Army Service Corps07/03/1919 (aged 28)
Private Kemp DM2/195230Royal Army Service Corps26/06/1919
Lance Corporal Kerr M2/167853Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919
Driver David Henry Goodman Lipscombe M/335014Royal Army Service Corps15/05/1919 (aged 35)
Private Harry Longfellow M2/103347Royal Army Service Corps03/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Mcdowell M/39930Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919
Corporal Albert Leslie Mears M2/035257Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Henry Mercer M/350204Royal Army Service Corps27/01/1919 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal James John Passmore DM/207256Royal Army Service Corps28/02/1919 (aged 24)
Corporal Albert William Readings CMT/2951Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Richardson M/400844Royal Army Service Corps01/07/1919
Lieutenant Percy Searle Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919 (aged 42)
Corporal Smith M2/178830Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1919
Private James Sullivan 8649Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Taylor 8777Royal Army Service Corps17/01/1919 (aged 58)
Driver Alexander Ferguson Thomson T/33291Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1919 (aged 25)
Private Trickett M2/270435Royal Army Service Corps01/03/1919
Serjeant Albert Edward William Vines M2/114140Royal Army Service Corps03/02/1920 (aged 24)
Corporal George Wirdnham 33/029798Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 38)
Private John Coubrough M2/183284Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Ralph Neal M1/6308Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private James Turnbull M2/150808Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918
Serjeant Bew M2/018788Royal Army Service Corps27/01/1919
Private Campbell M2/020008Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Private Cartwright M/375345Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1919
Private Clark M2/104770Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919
Private Holroyd M2/099468Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919
Private Machin M/271106Royal Army Service Corps04/03/1919
Lieutenant Arthur Clark Royal Army Service Corps26/01/1920 (aged 29)
Serjeant Cecil John Herbert Earl ES/51316Royal Army Service Corps11/11/1920 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Kimberley Royal Army Service Corps26/09/1920
Private William Edward Crosbie S4/126168Royal Army Service Corps12/01/1919 (aged 46)
Private Durant DM2/170210Royal Army Service Corps18/12/1919 (aged 26)
Corporal Hamilton Frenchum M2/135762Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1919 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Edgar Perry Huish M/344817Royal Army Service Corps20/04/1919 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal William Britton Kerr M/337493Royal Army Service Corps19/03/1920 (aged 30)
Private Law M2/033821Royal Army Service Corps31/03/1919 (aged 40)
Corporal Fred Mitchell M/18484Royal Army Service Corps03/04/1921 (aged 22)
Private Slater S4/199303Royal Army Service Corps11/01/1919 (aged 42)
Corporal Horace Henry Thorpe S/28778Royal Army Service Corps30/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private James Baird Grierson M/336187Royal Army Service Corps05/10/1919
Corporal Albert Victor Kelly M/339817Royal Army Service Corps04/01/1919 (aged 27)
Private Kendall S/8092Royal Army Service Corps18/07/1921
Private Ernest Cyril Letherland M/15801Royal Army Service Corps02/07/1921 (aged 19)
Private Edwin Wear DM2/224481Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919 (aged 22)
Private James William Whittle M2/174774Royal Army Service Corps05/10/1919 (aged 25)
Driver George Gordon Akrill T4/128270Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 33)
Driver Edward Bracher T4/035905Royal Army Service Corps26/12/1918 (aged 40)
Driver Burbridge T2/014739Royal Army Service Corps16/12/1918
Lance Corporal Chipperfield S/7867Royal Army Service Corps16/11/1920
Lieutenant Thomas Coulter Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1919 (aged 37)
Driver Diamond T4/213929Royal Army Service Corps09/12/1918 (aged 28)
Driver George Munro Drew T2/14545Royal Army Service Corps24/01/1919 (aged 28)
Driver Evans T/291294Royal Army Service Corps03/07/1919
Driver Goddard T2/014189Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 26)
Driver George Hanway T/40279Royal Army Service Corps12/12/1918 (aged 37)
Private Sydney Julyan M/404768Royal Army Service Corps22/11/1919 (aged 19)
Private James William Kenny M/338126Royal Army Service Corps10/01/1919 (aged 32)
Staff Serjeant Orton S/18900Royal Army Service Corps04/12/1918
Captain Alec Ferguson Osborne Royal Army Service Corps02/07/1921 (aged 36)
Private Frank Herbert Patience EMT/61896Royal Army Service Corps15/08/1920 (aged 18)
Private Ross M2/102422Royal Army Service Corps22/04/1919 (aged 28)
Captain Alexander Smith Soutar Royal Army Service Corps15/03/1920 (aged 54)
Private Sullivan M2/269515Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918
Private Sydney Robert Tomlin M/315608Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1920 (aged 30)
Private Salvatore Casha EMT/46942Royal Army Service Corps29/07/1920 (aged 42)
Driver Giuseppe Doneo 377037Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1920 (aged 21)
Private Fenech M/373914Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918
Private Andrea Gauci M/373375Royal Army Service Corps03/04/1919 (aged 22)
Private Grech M/374187Royal Army Service Corps05/03/1919
Driver James Walsh T/6622Royal Army Service Corps11/07/1921 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Rushton Kelley M/295291Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1920 (aged 27)
Private Mather DM2/228678Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1920 (aged 36)
Corporal Frank Gates MT/28887Royal Army Service Corps13/04/1921 (aged 29)
Private James Burns M2077600Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919 (aged 26)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Hubert Robert Lyons M2/045948Royal Army Service Corps19/04/1919 (aged 29)
Serjeant Richard George Pickett M2/098639Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Francis Felix Banks Thomas M/414755Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private John Henry Twigg MT/209755Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Whowell T4/219312Royal Army Service Corps17/03/1919
Private Joseph Scott DM2/154004Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Adams M2/139440Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918
Driver Albert Ernest Ashton T4/039704Royal Army Service Corps26/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Carpenter M/305511Royal Army Service Corps08/12/1918
Private Chinn DM2/137771Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private Robert Cook M2/167015Royal Army Service Corps04/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private Crome M2/225851Royal Army Service Corps08/12/1918 (aged 33)
Quartermaster Serjeant Dorling S/17068Royal Army Service Corps03/03/1919
Private Firth M2/113971Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 41)
Staff Serjeant Sidney Flutter M2/150841Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918 (aged 39)
Serjeant Major Followes S4/145407Royal Army Service Corps01/02/1919
Private Hall DM2/154640Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Cecil Thomas Hancock DM2/135170Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private Hibbs M2/022057Royal Army Service Corps08/12/1918
Private Johnson DM2/135217Royal Army Service Corps09/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Jones DM2/135082Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Laurie Arnold Nicholl DM2/154169Royal Army Service Corps08/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Priest M/319176Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Reid M/315616Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918 (aged 37)
Private William Francis Selby M2/180980Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Stubbings M/315422Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918
Serjeant William Terrell M2/152404Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Wall M2/077451Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant George Watkins S4/086673Royal Army Service Corps30/01/1919 (aged 31)
Private Woodman M/315572Royal Army Service Corps09/01/1919
Corporal Mcdougall S4/070362Royal Army Service Corps08/01/1919 (aged 21)
Private Dukes M/319901Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 40)
Private Brett M2/222321Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918
Private Ernest Stanley Hockridge M/297540Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918 (aged 34)
Private Jackson M2/265673Royal Army Service Corps12/12/1918
Private Lewis DM2/195983Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Luff DM2/153966Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918
Private Harry Saunders M2/226229Royal Army Service Corps15/12/1918 (aged 34)
Quartermaster Serjeant Smith DM2/209648Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918
Private Travis M/302194Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918
Captain Arthur Arnold Gorringe Royal Army Service Corps03/05/1920 (aged 48)
Private Mcgough M/20816Royal Army Service Corps31/10/1920
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Frank Pritchard 134898Royal Army Service Corps19/05/1920 (aged 44)
Corporal Francis Henry Thompson M/38473Royal Army Service Corps08/11/1919 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Day M/322125Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918
Private Gidlow DM2/163556Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919
Private Ronald Eric Gray M/56354Royal Army Service Corps11/05/1920 (aged 17)
Private Griffin M2/200474Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918
Driver Gilbert Lamb T4/253148Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Harry Archibald Berry M1/09355Royal Army Service Corps14/03/1919 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Jackson M/033056Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 26)
Driver Kelly T/356700Royal Army Service Corps31/05/1919
Private Thomas Arnott Mccreath S/256867Royal Army Service Corps24/03/1919 (aged 34)
Driver Mason M/318541Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919
Private James Ernest Millis T/389668Royal Army Service Corps06/03/1919 (aged 24)
Private William John Randall M2/178158Royal Army Service Corps12/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Young M/338469Royal Army Service Corps15/03/1919
Driver Percival Alfred Dacombe T2/016662Royal Army Service Corps05/03/1919 (aged 22)
Private Davis R/278214Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919
Private Dawson 8488Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918
Corporal James Edward Eddon S4/218803Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 32)
Corporal Evans T4/070022Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Private Flanagan R/366114Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Staff Serjeant Gilbert T4/212295Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918
Private William Arthur Godden R/276746Royal Army Service Corps11/12/1918 (aged 26)
Private John Thomas Hannigan R/4/106796Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 43)
Private Arthur Rowland Kimpton R4/095065Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Lonergan M2/114399Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Arthur Leonard Payne S/359744Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 39)
Corporal Harry Joseph Poate S4/157368Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 43)
Private Pritchard T4/159730Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919
Private Albert Victor Prosser TS/9638Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Stanway 53/025917Royal Army Service Corps12/02/1919
Serjeant Edgar Albert Swannell S4/122853Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919 (aged 42)
Private William Davies Williams DM2/163795Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private James Wright 6939Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918 (aged 55)
Staff Serjeant John Maurice Yeatman S4/094748Royal Army Service Corps18/06/1919 (aged 41)
Driver Brooks T4/159973Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918
Private Ray M/348603Royal Army Service Corps15/04/1919 (aged 29)
Private Wright M2/188477Royal Army Service Corps06/10/1919
Private Robert Peter Joseph Celaschi S4/161692Royal Army Service Corps05/01/1919 (aged 22)
Private James Clarkson M2/078093Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Harold Raymond Dorey T/39844Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alexander Ferguson M2/021404Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private Greenwood CMT/3758Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918
Serjeant Andrew Walter Jones M1/6621Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 32)
Staff Serjeant Daniel Alexander Maclean M2/117589Royal Army Service Corps23/02/1919
Private Henry Farmer Maun S4/090780Royal Army Service Corps17/06/1919
Corporal Reginald Harry Tribe MS/4792Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1919 (aged 25)
Private Wynn M/31619Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 35)
Private Roland Curtoys Saunders M2/103131Royal Army Service Corps01/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private Harry Palmer Hinton M2/102643Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1919 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Arthur Clark T4/110424Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private Griffiths M/346237Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 37)
Private Bradbury T1/5268Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919
Company Serjeant Major Docwra T3/029124Royal Army Service Corps05/03/1919 (aged 40)
Serjeant Fairweather CMT/3227Royal Army Service Corps05/02/1919 (aged 35)
Private Garner S/295318Royal Army Service Corps23/02/1919 (aged 27)
Staff Serjeant Hollows S4/039472Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Serjeant Kyberd S4/064794Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Arthur William Mckie S4/217588Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Purdue M2/103360Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1919
Private Tomkins S4/058561Royal Army Service Corps15/04/1919
Driver William Baker T4/041342Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Crumpton DM2/206799Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918
Private James Hume DM2/224399Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Leaman M2/204762Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Marshall M2/133253Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918
Corporal Moir DM2/189926Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919
Private Harold Oldale M2/193306Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Smith M2/048488Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Corporal Albert Henry Tinker M2/203029Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Bligh T4/071163Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918 (aged 47)
Private Brown T/313913Royal Army Service Corps30/03/1919 (aged 34)
Driver Eley T4/233846Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1919
Corporal Fitzpatrick T4/253373Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Private Geddes M/7253Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 36)
Private Herbert Gilbert George T4/216591Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918 (aged 31)
Driver Percy Edward Godwin TS/10690Royal Army Service Corps11/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private O'dell M/412539Royal Army Service Corps02/03/1919
Private Park M/301701Royal Army Service Corps26/03/1919
Private Pink M2/077000Royal Army Service Corps02/04/1919 (aged 32)
Serjeant Richards S2/13304Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Alexander Scott M/304226Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Seed M2/053502Royal Army Service Corps09/03/1919
Private Robert Leslie Speller M2/021000Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Watts M2/166616Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private White DM2/170255Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918
Driver White T/293094Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918
Corporal Wiseman M2/153820Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918 (aged 24)
Driver Ashdown T4/060878Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919
Private Brett DM2/135272Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919
Private Carroll M2/099475Royal Army Service Corps04/12/1918
Private Day MS/896Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919
Lance Corporal Eltoft M2/021929Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919
Private Evans M2/166398Royal Army Service Corps06/03/1919
Private Gwilt M1/05666Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919
Private William Mcquilton M2/098807Royal Army Service Corps08/03/1919 (aged 23)
Driver Milham T4/060808Royal Army Service Corps01/03/1919 (aged 20)
Corporal Arthur Morton M2/113489Royal Army Service Corps08/03/1919
Private Regan T4/107850Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919
Lance Corporal Robinson M/335318Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Selden M1/6185Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Sheppard M2/113547Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919
Private Williams M/350376Royal Army Service Corps10/03/1919
Private Ralph Jessie Alexander M2/223050Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private Baxter M2/102273Royal Army Service Corps07/01/1919 (aged 20)
Private Bunce S/358808Royal Army Service Corps04/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Albert Connolly M2/117563Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private Gilmore DM/163138Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919
Driver Hayes T/28370Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918
Private Stanley Haynes M2/034995Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Manders M2/156370Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918
Driver Sparrey T4/055919Royal Army Service Corps12/12/1918
Private Walter Vernon Stainer M2/203030Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Fredrick Tessier M2/049974Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Williams TS/9199Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Woodward M/29732Royal Army Service Corps15/12/1918
Private Blundell DM2/166286Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Private Davison M2/148149Royal Army Service Corps21/07/1919 (aged 28)
Private Calvert DM2/118289Royal Army Service Corps11/12/1918
Private John Struthers M2/130578Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Albert Victor Jones M2/223234Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918 (aged 29)
Driver Croft T4/276020Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918
Corporal Sam Bailey M2/076098Royal Army Service Corps19/01/1919 (aged 29)
Private Beddows R/382435Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918
Private Fredrick Campbell M/380308Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Ferguson T/363407Royal Army Service Corps03/03/1919
Mechanician Johnson M2/15009Royal Army Service Corps08/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private George Frederick Pamplin M2/077446Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 27)
Serjeant William Pearman M2/048141Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 45)
Driver William Henry Taylor T/064422Royal Army Service Corps25/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private George Walker M/336880Royal Army Service Corps26/07/1919 (aged 38)
Serjeant Lewis Ewart Wheeler DM2/155181Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private James Adcock SS/10095Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918 (aged 43)
Private Yates M2/175265Royal Army Service Corps20/01/1919
Private Melhuish DM2/134849Royal Army Service Corps30/07/1919 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Ernest George Hole Royal Army Service Corps10/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Mitchinson T/254932Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918
Driver Williams T4/214017Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919
Driver Farrell T1/1680Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918
Private May M/319441Royal Army Service Corps25/01/1919 (aged 36)
Corporal Quinlan A/357814Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919
Private Wellburn S/439837Royal Army Service Corps01/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Thom M/339669Royal Army Service Corps15/12/1918
Driver Joss T4/241495Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1920
Lieutenant Brander Royal Army Service Corps19/07/1919
Private Clarke S4/044386Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1919
Private Meldrum DM2/154166Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1920 (aged 26)
Private Milne MS/2804Royal Army Service Corps12/05/1919
Driver Mcdonald T4/241478Royal Army Service Corps04/05/1920 (aged 24)
Driver Stirton T4/199119Royal Army Service Corps22/01/1919
Private James Burnett Clark S/394166Royal Army Service Corps10/03/1920 (aged 30)
Driver Rennie T4/083077Royal Army Service Corps23/01/1919
Private George Stephen M/34259Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1920 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Herbert Richard Duncan Royal Army Service Corps26/04/1919 (aged 39)
Staff Serjeant John Anderson Mennie S/344082Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1920 (aged 24)
Driver Webster T4/245331Royal Army Service Corps01/06/1919
Private Alexander Crawford 2130Royal Army Service Corps30/08/1921 (aged 44)
Private Alexander Walker Burnett M2/082576Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1919 (aged 37)
Private Lamb M2/104631Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918
Private Scott R/369562Royal Army Service Corps13/02/1920
Driver John James Judge T/29771Royal Army Service Corps29/07/1919 (aged 25)
Driver Mcnamara ET/52447Royal Army Service Corps21/03/1921 (aged 37)
Staff Serjeant William Wotherspoon Robertson S4/146831Royal Army Service Corps18/01/1920 (aged 24)
Private David Dye T4/214526Royal Army Service Corps08/07/1920 (aged 28)
Staff Serjeant John Wood Robertson Smith T4/242180Royal Army Service Corps24/04/1919 (aged 33)
Private Stoddart 417664Royal Army Service Corps07/05/1920 (aged 22)
Private Michael DM2/170787Royal Army Service Corps03/04/1919
Private Norman Mcburnie M/427762Royal Army Service Corps22/11/1919 (aged 21)
Private Mcgovern EMT/62398Royal Army Service Corps31/05/1920
Private Fredrick Aldrich Mcintyre M/318784Royal Army Service Corps01/02/1919 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Herbert Marsden M2/135636Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1919 (aged 29)
Private Marsh M/300384Royal Army Service Corps02/04/1919
Driver Robert Meiklem T4/040632Royal Army Service Corps06/04/1919 (aged 33)
Driver Middleton T/9356Royal Army Service Corps18/12/1920
Private Moffatt M2/137180Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919
Corporal Morbey M2/148562Royal Army Service Corps23/02/1919
Private Timothy Michael Morrissy M2/190197Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Moyle M2/226428Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 26)
Driver Nash T/26611Royal Army Service Corps24/03/1919
Lance Corporal Joseph Newton T4/092050Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 36)
Private Opie M2/105642Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919
Corporal Parkes M2/134397Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private George Paul Parsons M2/183641Royal Army Service Corps13/02/1919 (aged 27)
Driver Patten T/330301Royal Army Service Corps15/05/1919
Staff Serjeant Frederick Robert Perfect S/250926Royal Army Service Corps10/05/1919 (aged 22)
Private Pincott T/215805Royal Army Service Corps20/04/1919
Corporal Powell TS/7605Royal Army Service Corps28/02/1919 (aged 29)
Driver Mark Procter T3/030242Royal Army Service Corps12/04/1919 (aged 44)
Private Frank Lionel Reed M2/135739Royal Army Service Corps26/05/1919 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Reed T/17980Royal Army Service Corps04/06/1920 (aged 42)
Driver Thomas Ferguson Renton TS/10470Royal Army Service Corps24/07/1919 (aged 22)
Corporal Rist M2/054718Royal Army Service Corps23/02/1919
Lance Corporal Alexander Robertson M2/048037Royal Army Service Corps09/09/1919 (aged 33)
Serjeant Robertson T4/042978Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1919 (aged 34)
Driver William Herbert Rose T4/239887Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1919 (aged 21)
Private George Ernest Rutter M2/156094Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Alban Owen Smith M2/193224Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 39)
Serjeant Smith T/26973Royal Army Service Corps05/02/1919
Private Smith M/349650Royal Army Service Corps11/07/1919 (aged 29)
Staff Serjeant Staddon NAC/442975Royal Army Service Corps25/07/1920 (aged 33)
Driver Stafford T4/094104Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919
Private Albert Edward Stanton M/322116Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1919 (aged 23)
Private George William Stephen MS/3076Royal Army Service Corps23/03/1919 (aged 31)
Private Arthur George Stevens M2/102681Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 27)
Staff Serjeant Stevens S4/056614Royal Army Service Corps04/03/1919 (aged 31)
Private Stevenson M2/177707Royal Army Service Corps03/06/1919 (aged 32)
Private Strathdee 415738Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Douglas Oliver Kent Styles ES/57931Royal Army Service Corps26/06/1920 (aged 24)
Private Succamore M2/081770Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Andrew Swanson CMT/3645Royal Army Service Corps08/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Sweet DM2/206695Royal Army Service Corps17/05/1920 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Allan Tatham M/377326Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Taylor M2/148829Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 30)
Driver Taylor T/306247Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919
Driver Thurston T4/038228Royal Army Service Corps26/07/1919
Private Wellington Henry Townsend T/368581Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Tunaley M2/054951Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Alexander Virtue M/345906Royal Army Service Corps14/01/1919 (aged 33)
Private George Henry Wakefield M2/081823Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Warner M2/019693Royal Army Service Corps13/02/1919 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Williams CMT/979Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919
Corporal Wilson M2/184398Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919
Lance Corporal Charles Harold Woodfield M1/09247Royal Army Service Corps05/03/1919 (aged 30)
Private Harry Wright M2/181767Royal Army Service Corps09/03/1919 (aged 28)
Driver Young T4/040345Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Corporal Guy William John Zimmer M2/135599Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Brassington DM2/170865Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Serjeant Douglas DM2/195008Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918 (aged 38)
Driver Thomas Allan Handley T4/043113Royal Army Service Corps11/12/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Ernest Robert Horne T4/160711Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Driver Peter Ralph T4/086881Royal Army Service Corps31/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Armstrong S3/030317Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918
Private Bousfield M2/034924Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Carmelo Busuttil M/373585Royal Army Service Corps05/01/1919 (aged 32)
Private George William Carr M2/194106Royal Army Service Corps28/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Chapman M2/202095Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Cheshire M2/188806Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918
Private Donovan M2/076433Royal Army Service Corps08/12/1918
Driver Ferguson T4/250495Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private John Henry Long M2/130817Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918 (aged 41)
Serjeant Savage M2/103588Royal Army Service Corps18/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private George Wotton DM2/162819Royal Army Service Corps10/01/1919 (aged 27)
Corporal John Edward Bagnall S4/089041Royal Army Service Corps03/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Thomas John Beardmore M/303306Royal Army Service Corps05/04/1919 (aged 23)
Private Clark S4/140493Royal Army Service Corps06/02/1919
Private Cradock T4/143831Royal Army Service Corps05/07/1919 (aged 23)
Private David Grant M2/194204Royal Army Service Corps06/07/1919 (aged 36)
Private Hutchison M/206298Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918
Serjeant Mackenzie M/205367Royal Army Service Corps05/07/1919
Private Sharpe M2/149394Royal Army Service Corps16/03/1919
Private Harold William Sleath M/319520Royal Army Service Corps13/04/1919 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harry Smith CMT/3331Royal Army Service Corps07/07/1919 (aged 34)
Captain John Reginald Tonson-Rye Royal Army Service Corps25/05/1919 (aged 39)
Serjeant Alford M2/132189Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918
Lance Corporal Charles Henry Andrews T4/1186984Royal Army Service Corps09/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Barton M2/222334Royal Army Service Corps09/12/1918
Lance Corporal Roland Bates M2/033337Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 26)
Private Beckett M2/053129Royal Army Service Corps28/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Beeby S/256113Royal Army Service Corps27/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Beverley DM2/170465Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918
Private Emanuel Bezzina M2/373265Royal Army Service Corps08/01/1919 (aged 30)
Driver Bignell T4/055527Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918
Private Bollard M2/106421Royal Army Service Corps01/03/1919 (aged 25)
Driver Robert Brodie T4/186292Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Calcutt M2/102347Royal Army Service Corps16/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Campbell M2/1081055Royal Army Service Corps12/01/1919
Private Patrick Carroll M2/335615Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Catto M2/200430Royal Army Service Corps02/11/1918
Private Ignazio Cauchi M/373835Royal Army Service Corps18/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private Chambers DM2/171585Royal Army Service Corps07/01/1919
Corporal Chesters T1/1612Royal Army Service Corps30/12/1918
Private Clark M2/187987Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918
Private John William Coates DM2/162708Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918 (aged 26)
Private Coldicott M2/100233Royal Army Service Corps21/03/1919
Driver Cooper T4/084268Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Copland DM2/189584Royal Army Service Corps22/01/1919 (aged 35)
Driver Edward Cottrell T4/242667Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918 (aged 34)
Private Thomas William Couzens T4/199543Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Cuthbert DM2/179257Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private Sydney Daniel Davey R4/062345Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private Davies M2/132207Royal Army Service Corps21/12/1918
Private George Collingwood Deighton M2/1269238Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Earl M2/229082Royal Army Service Corps15/12/1918 (aged 29)
Driver Edwards T4/241166Royal Army Service Corps23/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Farnborough M2/184385Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918
Private George Formosa M/373915Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Forrester Royal Army Service Corps13/01/1919
Driver Francis T4/039189Royal Army Service Corps05/01/1919
Private Arthur Friday DM2/171058Royal Army Service Corps04/01/1919 (aged 23)
Driver Gill T4/059162Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Ernest Gillibrand M2/151905Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1918
Corporal John Charles Gray M2/180813Royal Army Service Corps17/08/1919 (aged 27)
Private Grayson R4/263645Royal Army Service Corps10/01/1919 (aged 30)
Private Anthony Grech M/373399Royal Army Service Corps23/06/1919 (aged 40)
Private Thomas Gregson S/295030Royal Army Service Corps12/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Edward John Griffiths M/271919Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918 (aged 32)
Driver Percy Walter Hatton A/839Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Helliwell M2/203145Royal Army Service Corps31/12/1918
Driver Fred Hobbs T4/038941Royal Army Service Corps31/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Horace Holman M2/184049Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Jessop T/307747Royal Army Service Corps27/12/1918
Private George Alfred Kelly M2/082100Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal Charles George King T4/160493Royal Army Service Corps05/05/1919 (aged 26)
Driver Lane T4/160969Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Ley M/304161Royal Army Service Corps16/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Douglas Alexander Logan M2/222823Royal Army Service Corps11/04/1919 (aged 24)
Driver Charlie Loveday T4/143212Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Joseph Edward Mcgee T/261762Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 27)
Driver Andrew Mclelland T4/246905Royal Army Service Corps31/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Magri M/373526Royal Army Service Corps05/02/1919
Driver Mason T4/185531Royal Army Service Corps31/12/1918
Corporal Robert Scott Mason S/307598Royal Army Service Corps01/10/1919 (aged 33)
Private Barry Mills-Taylor M/296357Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Alfred Millward S4/072390Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Murray M2/080359Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 34)
Private Carmelo Muscat M/374697Royal Army Service Corps05/01/1919 (aged 34)
Corporal Richard William Parish T2/017236Royal Army Service Corps15/12/1918 (aged 30)
Driver James Pearson T4/213407Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918
Private Pollard S2/SR/03430Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Private Charles Pritchard R4/106617Royal Army Service Corps05/01/1919 (aged 31)
Driver Record T1/4171Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Albert Riddle T/438279Royal Army Service Corps27/01/1919 (aged 34)
Driver Robinson T4/198040Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private Stanhope Rollitt M2/191382Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Frank Saunders M2/163473Royal Army Service Corps02/02/1919 (aged 32)
Serjeant Shrimpton M2/134185Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918
Private Thomas Gent Smith S/388218Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918 (aged 20)
Driver Southey T4/212962Royal Army Service Corps31/01/1919
Driver Speed T2/14554Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1919
Driver Starling CHT/524Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918
Private Stevens DM2/171809Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918 (aged 38)
Driver Stroud T4/241065Royal Army Service Corps28/12/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Edward Harman Thorpe M2/181908Royal Army Service Corps28/06/1919 (aged 22)
Driver Toye T4/088684Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1919
Driver Walter Tree T4/041463Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Turner M2/150673Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919
Driver Waters T/38748Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918
Private Wiggins R4/068339Royal Army Service Corps12/01/1919 (aged 30)
Private Wigmore M2/203180Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 35)
Private Edwin Woods R4/108681Royal Army Service Corps04/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private Woods M2/222758Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918
Private Ross Mcarthur Wright M2/153631Royal Army Service Corps15/12/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Joseph A. Yates M2/194723Royal Army Service Corps06/05/1919 (aged 31)
Private Breese M/280484Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918
Driver Burnett T4/066483Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918
Driver Sidney Chapman T4/240160Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Edward Crouch M2/223752Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918 (aged 30)
Driver Ellis T4/084260Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1918
Driver Gilbey T/35612Royal Army Service Corps14/12/1918
Driver Frederick George Gray T4/240288Royal Army Service Corps30/12/1918
Driver Gutridge T4/213934Royal Army Service Corps26/12/1918
Private Irvin Hinchliff DM2/134734Royal Army Service Corps17/01/1919 (aged 25)
Private Holliday M/301909Royal Army Service Corps23/12/1918
Driver Laird T4/057071Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private Lincoln M2/224932Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 22)
Driver John Bartholomew Lucas TS/9862Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1918 (aged 26)
Driver William Herbert Rhead T4/186340Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Sharp M2/298985Royal Army Service Corps28/12/1918
Private Frank Shepperd M2/200241Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 20)
Private Smith M2/099049Royal Army Service Corps27/12/1918 (aged 26)
Driver Robert Stewart TS/9430Royal Army Service Corps03/01/1919 (aged 23)
Driver Thompson T4/043134Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919
Driver Vincent T2/9831Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918
Driver William George Whichelow T4/088067Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 22)
Driver Willox T4/087892Royal Army Service Corps23/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Ernest William Young M2/182640Royal Army Service Corps30/12/1918 (aged 40)
Driver Arnold T4/160468Royal Army Service Corps04/12/1918
Driver Ernest Walter Holly T4/039638Royal Army Service Corps27/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Mckenzie DM2/166114Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918 (aged 36)
Driver Mallabourn T4/213943Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918
Private Tuck M2/033727Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918
Private Palmer T4/234881Royal Army Service Corps16/03/1919
Driver Frederick John Gibbs T/277540Royal Army Service Corps07/01/1919 (aged 27)
Private George William Smith EMT/61726Royal Army Service Corps21/04/1920
Private Higgs MT/148126Royal Army Service Corps08/10/1919 (aged 38)
Private White M2/187548Royal Army Service Corps13/04/1919 (aged 31)
Private John William Atkinson SM/094735Royal Army Service Corps22/06/1921 (aged 22)
Private Darvell M/282203Royal Army Service Corps13/02/1919
Driver Lewis Oakes TS/1528Royal Army Service Corps21/09/1919 (aged 39)
Private Clements SS/20262Royal Army Service Corps19/12/1918 (aged 52)
Driver Thomas Kyme Gainsborough T4/240057Royal Army Service Corps21/04/1919 (aged 30)
Private Lochore 319932Royal Army Service Corps27/11/1918
Serjeant Wenham T/31666Royal Army Service Corps31/03/1919
Private Woodroffe RX4/106909Royal Army Service Corps20/04/1919
Corporal Webb 17564Royal Army Service Corps31/12/1918 (aged 54)
Quartermaster Serjeant William Herbert Peters S/19923Royal Army Service Corps01/01/1921 (aged 39)
Driver Hooper T3/022741Royal Army Service Corps07/08/1921 (aged 33)
Private William Samuel Barrett 15509Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1920 (aged 50)
Private Alfred Docking Luke 14437Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918 (aged 49)
Driver Sprague T2/12037Royal Army Service Corps21/03/1919 (aged 31)
Private Watts S/389628Royal Army Service Corps26/01/1920
Private Frederick John Lewis T/405115Royal Army Service Corps30/01/1919 (aged 40)
Private Frank Clements T4/122097Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1921 (aged 49)
Driver Hammett TH/085866Royal Army Service Corps14/03/1921 (aged 22)
Private Frost T4/093270Royal Army Service Corps24/03/1919
Private Fred Leaman CR/MT/106Royal Army Service Corps13/05/1921 (aged 33)
Private Albert Edward Rowland RTS/3335Royal Army Service Corps07/05/1921 (aged 49)
Driver James Walshe T/40487Royal Army Service Corps12/10/1919 (aged 40)
Serjeant Major John Bulley M2/131644Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1919 (aged 38)
Driver William Henry Discombe T3/030216Royal Army Service Corps05/10/1920 (aged 33)
Driver Walter Henry Kelley T4/250426Royal Army Service Corps26/08/1919 (aged 23)
Serjeant Charles Bertram Laver S/256198Royal Army Service Corps14/03/1920 (aged 23)
Private John Bright M2/201346Royal Army Service Corps13/08/1920 (aged 44)
Private Gill M2/200211Royal Army Service Corps03/02/1921 (aged 22)
Private Alfred John Bishop R/458968Royal Army Service Corps09/04/1921 (aged 25)
Driver Steer T4/084784Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1919
Private Osborne M2/046748Royal Army Service Corps24/03/1919
Driver James Richard Shillabeer T4/145717Royal Army Service Corps23/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private Marks M2/098227Royal Army Service Corps22/09/1920 (aged 39)
Driver George Dymond TS/315Royal Army Service Corps03/04/1921 (aged 31)
Private Robert Herbert Smith S4/1197218Royal Army Service Corps27/04/1920 (aged 35)
Corporal Biddick T2/9773Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 32)
Driver Cornish 2677Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Prowse SS/22884Royal Army Service Corps18/09/1919 (aged 51)
Private Mitchell R/458957Royal Army Service Corps12/12/1919 (aged 35)
Driver Alfred Patrick T4/232440Royal Army Service Corps01/04/1919 (aged 41)
Driver Henry Blackham T/29599Royal Army Service Corps11/03/1919 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Cooper T/368517Royal Army Service Corps15/01/1920 (aged 43)
Private Gascoyne M/380765Royal Army Service Corps04/06/1919
Driver John William Priestley M/339684Royal Army Service Corps14/02/1920 (aged 41)
Private Bayliss DM2/169703Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1919 (aged 37)
Private Harry Bramley M2/264709Royal Army Service Corps13/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Ralph Hughes M/396377Royal Army Service Corps04/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Stephen Carter M2/033169Royal Army Service Corps14/04/1919 (aged 33)
Corporal George William Fox S4/217368Royal Army Service Corps02/07/1921 (aged 36)
Private Stephen Smith 208323Royal Army Service Corps08/06/1920 (aged 29)
Private Shaw S4/143370Royal Army Service Corps24/06/1919
Corporal William Henry Taylor S2/11996Royal Army Service Corps09/11/1919 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Pipes M2/191521Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private William Parker S4/161822Royal Army Service Corps07/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Hall M/45295Royal Army Service Corps27/08/1920
Private Barrett M/319491Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919
Private Foster R/387271Royal Army Service Corps04/02/1919
Driver Pearson 31320Royal Army Service Corps26/05/1919
Driver Simm 291166Royal Army Service Corps30/03/1920 (aged 24)
Private Wilson SS/5229Royal Army Service Corps12/01/1921 (aged 42)
Private Greaves TS/3181Royal Army Service Corps27/06/1919 (aged 36)
Serjeant Wilson S4/084943Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919
Private Highet T4/142148Royal Army Service Corps04/12/1918
Private Howarth R4/069454Royal Army Service Corps07/04/1919
Private Jones RTS/3384Royal Army Service Corps04/08/1921 (aged 35)
Private Michael Mcmanus 103831Royal Army Service Corps18/05/1920 (aged 26)
Corporal Leonard Moore T4/250538Royal Army Service Corps28/03/1921 (aged 44)
Private Alfred William Statham S4/199291Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Sweeny SS/12629Royal Army Service Corps19/03/1919
Private Mcdermott T4/129258Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1920 (aged 43)
Private May DM2/168333Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 31)
Driver Mackin T4/250296Royal Army Service Corps15/02/1919 (aged 24)
Serjeant John Hanson Sinclair S/383021Royal Army Service Corps12/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private William White T4/141709Royal Army Service Corps16/04/1920 (aged 44)
Private Turner M/279454Royal Army Service Corps29/09/1919
Private Thomas Fettis M/299295Royal Army Service Corps02/04/1919 (aged 21)
Private Finnigan T/1438097Royal Army Service Corps28/01/1919 (aged 41)
Private John Robert Bromley M2/137096Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1919 (aged 27)
Serjeant Laidler M2/078790Royal Army Service Corps19/01/1921
Driver Temple T4/057824Royal Army Service Corps17/03/1919 (aged 46)
Private Sidney Towers EMT/57656Royal Army Service Corps29/05/1920 (aged 18)
Driver Laws T/3837Royal Army Service Corps09/01/1921 (aged 29)
Driver Ernest Phaup T4/250309Royal Army Service Corps26/10/1920 (aged 31)
Private John Edward Moran T/254763Royal Army Service Corps15/09/1919 (aged 38)
Private Thompson 141285Royal Army Service Corps09/12/1919 (aged 63)
Lance Corporal Joseph Pyburn Thornton T4/173151Royal Army Service Corps07/05/1920 (aged 23)
Private William Miller DM2/164939Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private Fox M/337712Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Alfred Reginald Mace Royal Army Service Corps18/10/1919 (aged 40)
Private Tipping SS/14963Royal Army Service Corps09/10/1920
Private John Gordon Warlow M2/045977Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private Daniel Cohen M/397500Royal Army Service Corps23/03/1919 (aged 32)
Company Serjeant Major William Thomas Mckie T2/SR/01900Royal Army Service Corps30/12/1918 (aged 48)
Serjeant Walker T4/123647Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918 (aged 41)
Private Inkersole 16800Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1919 (aged 55)
Private Nash M/16310Royal Army Service Corps04/09/1920 (aged 20)
Private Perkins M2/223379Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 39)
Private Isaacs M/302200Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Herbert John Bocci T/406735Royal Army Service Corps29/09/1919 (aged 43)
Private William Charles Butler DM2/168699Royal Army Service Corps28/02/1919 (aged 37)
Private Hatcher S/7550Royal Army Service Corps05/05/1921
Private Thomas Martin T4/107604Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Driver Regan T/261502Royal Army Service Corps28/03/1919 (aged 38)
Private William Ernest Shipman M2/100400Royal Army Service Corps02/06/1919 (aged 34)
Private Wines T/296084Royal Army Service Corps11/12/1918 (aged 39)
Private Lyons T/359107Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919
Private Amey 127262Royal Army Service Corps06/03/1919
Corporal Carrington M/331302Royal Army Service Corps30/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Daniel M/395878Royal Army Service Corps28/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Erswell T/419665Royal Army Service Corps10/12/1918
Private Gillett M/285885Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Junge T4/110822Royal Army Service Corps06/12/1918 (aged 49)
Driver Smith T/326637Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1919 (aged 30)
Private William Joseph Baldwin M/41827Royal Army Service Corps09/10/1919 (aged 23)
Corporal Charles Bibbing M2/135972Royal Army Service Corps18/06/1919 (aged 25)
Private Jackson R4/067273Royal Army Service Corps15/12/1918
Private Moon M/300861Royal Army Service Corps17/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private James Davies 280698Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918 (aged 50)
Private Charles Mould T4/123638Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1921 (aged 43)
Private Swanborough M/112621Royal Army Service Corps29/11/1918
Private Arthur Wallis M2/167823Royal Army Service Corps24/04/1919 (aged 35)
Private Rich R/445925Royal Army Service Corps22/03/1919
Private Jenkinson SS/15535Royal Army Service Corps11/01/1919 (aged 43)
Private William Donald Cowling T/439017Royal Army Service Corps04/01/1921 (aged 30)
Private Lippiatt SS/21824Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Saunders T4/185930Royal Army Service Corps07/03/1919 (aged 46)
Private Collins R/38185Royal Army Service Corps25/03/1919
Private John Sherwood Croll DM2/190738Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919 (aged 24)
Private Gregory R4/066106Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918 (aged 54)
Private Hillier M2/074868Royal Army Service Corps17/08/1919 (aged 40)
Private Gordon Babington Hudson M2/103240Royal Army Service Corps21/07/1921 (aged 35)
Private Walter Edward Jarrett M2/116052Royal Army Service Corps08/01/1919 (aged 36)
Private Harold Edmund Gawthorne M2/149498Royal Army Service Corps10/04/1919 (aged 31)
Serjeant Bartlett R4/066429Royal Army Service Corps07/11/1919 (aged 44)
Private Staite 114419Royal Army Service Corps28/01/1919 (aged 22)
Private Hall R4/068460Royal Army Service Corps20/06/1920 (aged 54)
Driver Francis Roberts T2/SR/03479Royal Army Service Corps11/01/1921
Private Buchanan S/358990Royal Army Service Corps07/02/1919
Private Albert James Mynett T4/248992Royal Army Service Corps29/03/1921 (aged 25)
Private George Chalk MS/732Royal Army Service Corps06/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Barnard Self M/302434Royal Army Service Corps07/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Edward Walter Annetts S/361896Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1919 (aged 29)
Captain William Gustave Bird Royal Army Service Corps07/02/1920 (aged 29)
Driver William Bird Daniels T/42295Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1920 (aged 19)
Private Grosvenor ES/49802Royal Army Service Corps10/11/1919
Private Hemmings EMT/56227Royal Army Service Corps23/01/1920 (aged 29)
Private Johnson M/37311Royal Army Service Corps11/03/1919 (aged 40)
Corporal Montagu James Mcgregor S4/065104Royal Army Service Corps27/09/1919
Private John Thomson M/302512Royal Army Service Corps12/05/1919 (aged 40)
Company Serjeant Major Henry John Griffiths S/16267Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1920
Staff Serjeant William O'brien T3/029947Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Reginald Lawrence Woodland Stevens S/38955Royal Army Service Corps26/03/1921 (aged 18)
Driver William John Thomas Cooper T/356669Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918 (aged 27)
Staff Serjeant Major Bews S/19453Royal Army Service Corps09/09/1920 (aged 33)
Captain Arthur Macrae Grimwade Royal Army Service Corps06/09/1920 (aged 26)
Private Ellis M/281195Royal Army Service Corps24/05/1920 (aged 36)
Driver Ivor Charles Hine M2/175032Royal Army Service Corps24/05/1919 (aged 23)
Serjeant Blincoe T4/038008Royal Army Service Corps22/05/1920 (aged 28)
Private Blew R4/144337Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919
Private Greene EMT/56640Royal Army Service Corps03/08/1920
Lieutenant Colonel Wright Royal Army Service Corps30/09/1919
Private Charles Christopher Rowlands M2/052864Royal Army Service Corps28/07/1919 (aged 44)
Private Stanley George S/393032Royal Army Service Corps25/04/1921
Private Hemans DM2/035002Royal Army Service Corps16/12/1918 (aged 26)
Private Leonard Cotton S/444181Royal Army Service Corps19/03/1919 (aged 21)
Corporal Sidney Ralph Fream S/4207Royal Army Service Corps15/08/1921 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Douglas Street M2/019262Royal Army Service Corps04/08/1919 (aged 26)
Staff Serjeant Benfield T2/SR/02008Royal Army Service Corps11/09/1920
Staff Serjeant Charles Robinson T4/238109Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Moldram DM2/189719Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919 (aged 36)
Driver Birdseye T/325909Royal Army Service Corps11/01/1920
Driver Holland T4/262281Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919
Squadron Quartermaster Serjeant Michael Sexton S/13182Royal Army Service Corps26/01/1919 (aged 40)
Corporal Ernest Alfred Reynolds M/398046Royal Army Service Corps28/04/1920 (aged 32)
Driver Warr T4/185098Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919
Private Alfred Savage M/349525Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Barker M2/138995Royal Army Service Corps22/07/1920 (aged 22)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany138854
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece93703
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance70510
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq60221
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance52521
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance41341
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance37201
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt28200
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27120
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt27210
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium27250
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27162
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance27142
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India2680
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium25160
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance25122
DAR ES SALAAM (UPANGA ROAD) CEMETERYTanzania24180
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece23170
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance21131
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)2182
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium21210
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance21171
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20111
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20140
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2051
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly20110
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)20161
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance19131
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium19101
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt18130
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran1870
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium17142
ST. ANDRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1631
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic1670
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance15100
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France15152
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom15101
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq1560
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly1590
SOFIA WAR CEMETERYBulgaria1460
MAUBEUGE (SOUS-LE-BOIS) CEMETERYFrance1460
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1380
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1360
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom1340
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance12103
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1270
CHELA KULA MILITARY CEMETERY, NISSerbia12110
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12107
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance1190
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1190
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom1120
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, PANTINFrance1080
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1090
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom1050
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance960
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt9100
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance950
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance990
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom921
SKOPJE BRITISH CEMETERYNorth Macedonia, Republic of9140
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium930
THEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium950
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance990
PEMBA CEMETERYMozambique941
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom976
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly980
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta802
DURBAN (STELLAWOOD) CEMETERYSouth Africa840
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance830
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece840
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom864
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom872
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom833
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom804
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance830
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance861
ATH COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium711
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom720
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom770
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom750
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation (North)722
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance760
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance750
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)740
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
BASRA MEMORIALIraq780
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom710
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom730
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt660
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance640
DEDEAGATCH BRITISH CEMETERYGreece642
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom650
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom603
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
AUBERCHICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance642
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance630
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania631
WINCHESTER (MAGDALEN HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
PONT-REMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance660
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece550
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom520
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom570
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
NEWPORT (CHRISTCHURCH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom515
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)520
HOUYET CHURCHYARDBelgium530
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)520
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)552
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom540
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PERTH (JEANFIELD AND WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom501
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom532
BATUMI BRITISH MILITARY CEMETERYGeorgia531
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium430
ABERDEEN (SPRINGBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HEWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom424
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance411
DUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly410
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom403
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
GLASGOW (LAMBHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LA LOUVIERE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium430
GLASNEVIN (OR PROSPECT) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of400
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran430
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia410
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom423
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia400
TRIMULGHERRY CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia420
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt310
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance311
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
BREBIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
COLOGNE MEMORIALGermany300
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece350
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
KINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HITCHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
LIVERPOOL (EVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
FARNWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom330
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
WOODBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
EDINBURGH (MORNINGSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
TORONTO (PROSPECT) CEMETERYCanada310
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)310
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland332
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly302
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PAISLEY (HAWKHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
RAWALPINDI WAR CEMETERYPakistan320
ASTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece300
DUNDEE EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom300
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
CATERHAM AND WARLINGHAM (CATERHAM) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
MITCHAM (CHURCH ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom340
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
DEWSBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SOUTHPORT (DUKE STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
SOUTHPORT (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom310
CARLISLE (DALSTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom330
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom330
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom320
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MEERUT CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia300
BANGALORE (HOSUR ROAD) CEMETERYIndia310
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance210
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium200
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta221
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta210
ASCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance200
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance210
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom202
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CHESTER-LE-STREET (ROPERY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
BRISTOL (AVONVIEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom240
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom233
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom232
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom211
FOLKESTONE (CHERITON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SOUTHBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
STANLEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NELSON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
RADCLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CLEETHORPES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom210
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CWMBRAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WEM (WHITCHURCH ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRIDGWATER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
TAMWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
STOKE-ON-TRENT (FENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
MERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SEALE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom240
SALISBURY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
FOVANT (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
EASINGWOLD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
HARROGATE (GROVE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
OTLEY (NEWALL-WITH-CLIFTON AND LINDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HOYLAND NETHER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom220
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EDINBURGH (WARRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
MADRID BRITISH CEMETERYSpain240
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt210
HEVERLEE WAR CEMETERYBelgium210
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance230
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance210
HUBY-ST. LEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance221
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly210
GOSFORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
WALLSEND (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SHANKILL GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom210
BELFAST (DUNDONALD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CLAREMORRIS (BALLINSMAULA) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of200
ARDROSSAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom200
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
OLD MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
COLWYN BAY (BRONYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany200
ALEPPO WAR CEMETERYSyria200
GLASNEVIN (ST. MOBHIS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of200
KILCHUIMAN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
HARROGATE (HARLOW HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ELLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BEATH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ALDERSHOT CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DOUGLAS CEMETERY, ISLE OF MANUnited Kingdom200
NEWARK-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom240
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NOTTINGHAM NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
DUNSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom223
WIMBORNE MINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
ST. HELIER (ALMORAH) CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom210
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom224
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom240
NUNEATON (STOCKINGFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SWANSEA (DANYGRAIG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom213
BRIGHTON (WOODVALE) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CHELMSFORD (WRITTLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
KNUTSFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
MACCLESFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom204
NESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom203
NORBURY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
NORTHWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
SALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
STALYBRIDGE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
STOCKTON HEATH (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom213
LIMERICK (KING'S ISLAND) MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of200
CHESTER (OVERLEIGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom223
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
PETERCULTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
INVERESK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
PETERBOROUGH (EASTFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BAKU MEMORIALAzerbaijan230
WISBECH GENERAL (LEVERINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium110
HERZELE CHURCHYARDBelgium100
IMTARFA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta120
DODOMA CEMETERYTanzania110
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania110
NAKURU NORTH CEMETERYKenya110
POTCHEFSTROOM CEMETERYSouth Africa110
JOINVILLE-LE-PONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
LEVALLOIS-PERRET COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PARISFrance110
ST. CLOUD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BAYENGHEM-LES-SENINGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance120
CONCHES-EN-OUCHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BREST (KERFAUTRAS) CEMETERYFrance100
CHAMPAGNOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERDEEN (NELLFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERDEEN (ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUCHINDOIR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CRUDEN PARISH CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom100
FRASERBURGH (KIRKTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWHILLS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PETERHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TARLAND PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARNHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKHILL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland110
HOLMER GREEN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASTON ABBOTTS (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HADDENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
WADDESDON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DROPMORE (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
STOKE POGES (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STAPLEFORD CEMETERY, CAMBRIDGESHIREUnited Kingdom101
FORDHAM (SS. PETER AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
SWAFFHAM PRIOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BREAGE (SETHNOE WAY) GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom101
NEWQUAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
REDRUTH (ST. DAY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
REDRUTH (ST. EUNY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
ST. BLAZEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. BREOKE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ST. IVES (BARNOON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ST. AGNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
COLYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARNSTAPLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARNSTAPLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIDEFORD PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOCKLEIGH ENGLISH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEAVITREE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
WITHYCOMBE RALEIGH (ST. JOHN IN THE WILDERNESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHUDLEIGH CEMETERY, DEVONUnited Kingdom100
IPPLEPEN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOLBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHAGFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PLYMPTON ST. MAURICE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PLYMSTOCK (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALPHINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WOODBURY (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TAVISTOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINKLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALFRETON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BELPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SHIREBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HASLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTH WINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARLBOROUGH (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CRESWELL (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ILKESTON (PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWTON SOLNEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MELBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WIRKSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RYTON (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RYHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHICKHAM (GARDEN HOUSE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STANLEY (HARELAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CONSETT BLACKHILL AND BLACKHILL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAVERTON HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BISHOP AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRANDON (MEADOWFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DURHAM (ST. BEDE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHOTTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HERRINGTON (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST HAM (MARLOW ROAD) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BARKINGSIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RAYLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
GREAT WARLEY (LORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHCHURCH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHIPPING CAMPDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
RENDCOMB (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOMERFORD KEYNES (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COLEFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DOWN HATHERLEY (ST. MARY AND CORPUS CHRISTI) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FOREST GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CHAPEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
NEWENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STROUD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DEERHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HENBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom120
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LYMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ELING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
RINGWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTHAMPTON (ST. MARY EXTRA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HEREFORD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
TUPSLEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MORETON-ON-LUGG (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LEOMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SELLACK (ST. TYSILIO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DUDLEY BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
STOURBRIDGE (LYE AND WOLLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
UPTON-ON-SEVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HINXWORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ELSTREE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CHORLEYWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT BERKHAMSTED (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRAUGHING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WALKERN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HODDESDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STANSTEAD ABBOTS (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ALDENHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DOVER (CHARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRCHINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, MARGATEUnited Kingdom110
MINSTER (THANET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MONKTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
CHISLEHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DARTFORD (WATLING STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHFLEET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHIDDINGSTONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
COWDEN (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DUNTON GREEN (ST. JOHN THE DIVINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KEMSING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILLESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SALTWOOD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LYDD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom101
RUSTHALL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRENCHLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LAMBERHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (WALTON) HEBREW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom101
FRECKLETON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom101
GLASSON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRIMSARGH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PRESCOT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINDLESHAW ABBEY ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
KNOWSLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FARNWORTH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHEATLEY CARR (INGHAMITE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHALLEY (QUEEN MARY'S HOSPITAL) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINEWALL INGHAMITE CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOLTON (ASTLEY BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HODDLESDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FARNWORTH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HASLINGDEN (HOLDEN HALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HEYWOOD CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom100
HORWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CALDERBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EDENFIELD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOLCOMBE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RAWTENSTALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GREENMOUNT INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRADSHAW (ST. MAXENTIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HARWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TURTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
WESTHOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (HURST) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DENTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FAILSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HINDLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCHURCH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
MIDDLETON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MIDDLETON JUNCTION (ST. GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THORNHAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MOSSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PRESTWICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
PENDLETON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STRETFORD (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WALKDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLENFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
COALVILLE (HUGGLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MARKET HARBOROUGH (NORTHAMPTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MELTON MOWBRAY (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SWINESHEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOSBERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DENTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST HECKINGTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SCREDINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
BARTON-UPON-HUMBER NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST STOCKWITH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
MARKET RASEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TOOTING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom100
ELTHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON FEDERATION JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
MILL HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHISWICK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STAINES (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CWMTILLERY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
EBBW VALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PONTYPOOL (PANTEG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ROCKINGHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MILTON MALSOR (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRIGSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT ADDINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WELLINGBOROUGH (DODDINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DORCHESTER CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom120
OXFORD (OSNEY ST. MARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OXFORD (ROSE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WOODSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
CHESWARDINE (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHIFNAL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROWTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOURTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MADELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BATH (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
BATHEASTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CLEVEDON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CREWKERNE (TOWNSEND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FROME (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HIGHBRIDGE CEMETERY, BURNHAM-ON-SEAUnited Kingdom100
KINGSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
STAPLE FITZPAINE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, SOMERSETUnited Kingdom111
WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WESTON-SUPER-MARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WALSALL WOOD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COSELEY (CHRIST CHURCH) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DARLASTON (JAMES BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENSNETT (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENN FIELDS (ST. PHILIP) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILLENHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINSHILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
CHEDDLETON (ST. EDWARD THE CONFESSOR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEEK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LICHFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
BURNTWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUCKNALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (SMALLTHORNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (TUNSTALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRANSTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
UTTOXETER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRADWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
RENDHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HADLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAVERHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HORLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BENHILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ENGLEFIELD GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FARNHAM (UPPER HALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GUILDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WITLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PETERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RICHMOND CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom101
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
OLD WOKING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
BOGNOR REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SLINFOLD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
HEYSHOTT (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LINCH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STEYNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ASTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ERDINGTON (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
HARBORNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NECHELLS (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CALNE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOX GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
CHISELDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SEMINGTON (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
MELKSHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
COLLINGBOURNE KINGSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
MANNINGFORD BRUCE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
UPAVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
ALDBOURNE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LAVERSTOCK (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
TROWBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SUTTON VENY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SALISBURY (DEVIZES ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HESSLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
RILLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WELBURN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MASHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORTH ORMESBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PICKERING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
REDCAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EASBY (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SALTBURN AND MARSKE-BY-THE-SEA (SALTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT AYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FYLINGDALES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CUDWORTH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ARKENDALE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BURTON LEONARD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KNARESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WOMBWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WORSBROUGH DALE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FAR HEADINGLEY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MEANWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
ROUNDHAY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ALLERTON (PROSPECT) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom101
BANKFOOT (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRADFORD (UNDERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IDLE UPPER CHAPEL (CONGREGATIONAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BURLEY-IN-WHARFEDALE (GOD'S ACRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ILKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
QUEENSBURY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHIPLEY (NAB WOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SKIPTON (WALTONWRAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BOLTON-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CONISBROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ROTHERHAM (GREASBROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (RIVELIN) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STAINFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EDINBURGH (DALRY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (PORTOBELLO) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH LEITH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone120
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada120
WINNIPEG ST. JAMES CEMETERYCanada110
VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada110
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada110
CHANAK CONSULAR CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)120
FAMAGUSTA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus101
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)110
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark100
TALLINN MILITARY CEMETERYEstonia100
KLAGENFURT WAR CEMETERYAustria100
BRUSSELS TOWN CEMETERYBelgium110
MARCINELLE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
LA FERTE-ALAIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BLEUE-MAISON MILITARY CEMETERY, EPERLECQUESFrance110
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece100
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq100
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq101
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly110
CREMONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly110
VOGHERA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly100
ROME (TESTACCIO) PROTESTANT CEMETERYItaly110
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly100
JERUSALEM PROTESTANT CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)110
WOOTTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOYNE HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
NEWBURY (NEWTOWN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHAW CEMETERY, NEWBURYUnited Kingdom100
CLEWER (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EARLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
AMBLE WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BERWICK-UPON-TWEED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BLYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CORBRIDGE-ON-TYNE (CORBRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIGHTON (EXTRA-MURAL) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HURSTPIERPOINT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FOREST ROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HELLINGLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PORTSLADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHIAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TICEHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
LISBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KNOCKBREDA CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOLYWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOY (ST. JAMES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CARLOW (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
NAAS (ST. CORBAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
LONGFORD (BALLYMACORMICK) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
CORNAMAGH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
BARRHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DALRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DARVEL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DREGHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
GIRVAN (DOUNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LOCHRANZA PARISH CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ARRANUnited Kingdom100
CAERLAVEROCK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
ABERLADY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLADSMUIR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CARSPHAIRN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
CASTLE DOUGLAS CEMETERY, KELTONUnited Kingdom100
PEEBLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GOUROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
PAISLEY (WOODSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAWICK (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BO'NESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ECCLESMACHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
UPHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STRANRAER (GLEBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WIGTOWN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (RIDDRIE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (SANDYMOUNT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEDLAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CADDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMBUSNETHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DOUGLAS (GATESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAMILTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEW MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
RUTHERGLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SHOTTS (KIRK OF SHOTTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STONEHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CANISBAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIRNIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROTHES OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIRSAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENYGARN CALVINISTIC METHODIST CEMETERY, TIRYMYNACHUnited Kingdom100
LAMPETER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GWERNLLWYN CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
TREGARON (ST. CARON) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
KIDWELLY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
LLANIDLOES (DOLHAFREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWTOWN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
FISHGUARD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WISTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
NARBERTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PEMBROKE DOCK (LLANION) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
AMLWCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANYNGHENEDL (ST. ENGHENED) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GWALCHMAI (ST. MORHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANDUDNO (GREAT ORME'S HEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARCELLA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TREFNANT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CONNAH'S QUAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANFYNYDD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TREUDDYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RHYL CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANBEDR (MORIAH) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance100
DEAN'S GRANGE CEMETERYIreland, Republic of110
TORORO CEMETERYUganda100
MOMBASA BRITISH MEMORIALKenya110
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan100
MADRAS 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIAL, CHENNAIIndia100
DUKINFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
BARNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOLLINGTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BUGLAWTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHEADLE AND GATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WANLOCKHEAD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
HADDENHAM BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
BERVIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ACOMB (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
FETTERESSO CEMETERY, STONEHAVENUnited Kingdom100
SAI WAN (CHINA) MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)110
ECKINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
BURNTWOOD (ST. MATTHEW'S HOSPITAL) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
NEW ROW METHODIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
GREAT HARWOOD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
KHARTOUM WAR CEMETERYSudan100
FARSLEY BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
GHYLL UNDENOMINATIONAL BURIAL GROUND, BARNOLDSWICKUnited Kingdom100
BRAMLEY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
BARNET (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
CORSHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
CROWBOROUGH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
DANESTOWN GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
OLD KILCARNE CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
CLARA MONASTERY OLD GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
CWMBACH LLECHRYD (OR BUILTH ROAD) (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ROOKWOOD NECROPOLIS, SYDNEYAustralia110
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium100
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MILITARY CEMETERYJamaica111
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COWES (NORTHWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
VENTNOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOLYWELL GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KING CROSS METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRIGHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLNE VALLEY (SLAITHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COPLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
GOLCAR BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIGHTCLIFFE (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
MIRFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MOUNT PELLON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MOUNT ZION METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEYLAND (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OSSETT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HALIFAX (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOWERBY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALSDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GOLDERS GREEN CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
WARBLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DUMBARTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKINTILLOCH (AULD AISLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEW KILPATRICK (OR HILLFOOT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
CUPAR NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
EAST WEMYSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKCALDY (DYSART) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LOCHGELLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PITTENWEEM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAMPBELTOWN (KILKERRAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DUNOON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUCHTERARDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COMRIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
DUNBARNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMELON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROCHESTER (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROCHESTER (ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHORNE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada110
BAUGHURST (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COVE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EVERSLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
FARNBOROUGH (VICTORIA ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FLEET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COCKERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROSTHWAITE (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WIGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KENDAL (PARKSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ADLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRCHLEY (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BURSCOUGH BRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD, ORMSKIRKUnited Kingdom100
ORMSKIRK (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PEMBERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CORK (ST. JOSEPH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of110
KILCRUMPER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WORKSOP (RETFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIGGLESWADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEIGHTON-LINSLADE (LEIGHTON BUZZARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HORTON (ST. WOLFRIDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LYME REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
POOLE (PARKSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STURMINSTER NEWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HILL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
OLTON FRANCISCAN CEMETERY, SOLIHULLUnited Kingdom101
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SALTER STREET (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SUTTON COLDFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ABERAVON (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERDARE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom120
CADOXTON-JUXTA-NEATH (SS. CATTWG AND ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CAERPHILLY (PENYRHEOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
CLYDACH-ON-TAWE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
COCKETT (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GWAELODYBRITHDIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MERTHYR TYDFIL (BEECH GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MERTHYR TYDFIL (FFRWD) CEMETERY, PENDERYNUnited Kingdom100
MERTHYR TYDFIL (PANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEATH (YNYSYMAERDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PORT TALBOT (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TREALAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. BRIDE'S MINOR (OR LLANSANTFFRAID) (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SULLY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SWANSEA (CWMGELLI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OYSTERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom122
YSTRAD MYNACH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HALSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BULMER (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
MIDDLEWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NANTWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
NEWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, HYDEUnited Kingdom100
TIMPERLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
WHARTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WILLASTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOODFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ENNISTYMON CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
BLACKROCK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
SHILLINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ST. NEOTS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHEADLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
WILMSLOW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WARSOP (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WROXALL CEMETERY, WARWICKSHIREUnited Kingdom120
COLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
BIRCHCLIFFE OLD BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
KILLEVIN CEMETERY, GLASSARYUnited Kingdom100
LOCHGOILHEAD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALLOA (SUNNYSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ALVA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LOGIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. NINIANS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HARTLAND (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada110
HIGH RODING (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SOUTHMINSTER CONGREGATIONAL CHAPEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROOK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BRIGHSTONEUnited Kingdom101
PYLE (NORTH CORNELLY) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
LODDON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
NORWICH (THE ROSARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SAHAM TONEY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
EDMONTON CEMETERY, ALBERTACanada110
BALLINA (TEMPLEHOLLOW) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of110
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
STRATTON ST. MICHAEL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DENVER (ST. MARY'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TERRINGTON ST. CLEMENT WESLEYAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
UPWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DALKEITH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WEST CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
GRANGEMOUTH (GRANDSABLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRADFORD CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
MARNOCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
RINGVILLE CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of110
LLANFABON (ST. MABON) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ST. PETER PORT (CANDIE ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom100
IWADE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRK BRADDAN (ST. BRENDAN) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRK MAROWN (ST. RUNIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRK MAUGHOLD (ST. MAUGHOLD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BICKERSTAFFE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FOXDALE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BANNING (SAN GORGONIO) MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America100
NEW BRITAIN (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
ROCHESTER (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
ARDMORE (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
MOUNT AIRY (IVY HILL) PROTESTANT CEMETERYUnited States of America100
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of100
WEMBLEY OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
LONGWOOD METHODIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
HARDINGSTONE (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CWM-TWRCH ISAF (BEULAH) WELSH BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
ALVINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EYE CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom100
TWYFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WINCHESTERUnited Kingdom120
WOOTTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, OXFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom110
SEDGLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EAST EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
DORCHESTER CEMETERY, OXFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom111
BLACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MANCHESTER GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CORK MILITARY CEMETERY PARKIreland, Republic of100
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT MARSDEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BILLINGHAY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DUDLEY CENTRAL METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHEFFIELD GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AMBALA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia100
POONA (ST. SEPULCHRE'S) CEMETERYIndia100
BAREILLY CEMETERYIndia100
DEHRA DUN CEMETERYIndia100
ROORKEE CEMETERYIndia100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Saturday 2 November 1918100
Monday 25 November 191833356
Tuesday 26 November 191826292
Wednesday 27 November 191828271
Thursday 28 November 191827253
Friday 29 November 191830260
Saturday 30 November 191829245
Sunday 1 December 191822241
Monday 2 December 191839415
Tuesday 3 December 191837350
Wednesday 4 December 191821200
Thursday 5 December 191827273
Friday 6 December 191821201
Saturday 7 December 191829270
Sunday 8 December 191816150
Monday 9 December 191815150
Tuesday 10 December 191816163
Wednesday 11 December 191812140
Thursday 12 December 191816140
Friday 13 December 191820221
Saturday 14 December 191811121
Sunday 15 December 191816140
Monday 16 December 191814130
Tuesday 17 December 191822202
Wednesday 18 December 191811120
Thursday 19 December 191817202
Friday 20 December 191821211
Saturday 21 December 1918871
Sunday 22 December 191814170
Monday 23 December 19181081
Tuesday 24 December 191814100
Wednesday 25 December 191815121
Thursday 26 December 191810101
Friday 27 December 191813140
Saturday 28 December 1918971
Sunday 29 December 191813122
Monday 30 December 191813120
Tuesday 31 December 19189111
Wednesday 1 January 1919330
Thursday 2 January 191910101
Friday 3 January 1919550
Saturday 4 January 191911100
Sunday 5 January 191912120
Monday 6 January 1919885
Tuesday 7 January 1919981
Wednesday 8 January 1919861
Thursday 9 January 1919870
Friday 10 January 1919890
Saturday 11 January 1919470
Sunday 12 January 1919870
Monday 13 January 1919860
Tuesday 14 January 1919650
Wednesday 15 January 1919651
Thursday 16 January 1919531
Friday 17 January 1919342
Saturday 18 January 1919550
Sunday 19 January 1919441
Monday 20 January 1919430
Tuesday 21 January 1919894
Wednesday 22 January 1919670
Thursday 23 January 1919671
Friday 24 January 1919991
Saturday 25 January 1919210
Sunday 26 January 191913140
Monday 27 January 19199100
Tuesday 28 January 1919760
Wednesday 29 January 1919892
Thursday 30 January 19191192
Friday 31 January 1919670
Saturday 1 February 19191180
Sunday 2 February 191913111
Monday 3 February 1919880
Tuesday 4 February 19191090
Wednesday 5 February 19191081
Thursday 6 February 191915150
Friday 7 February 191913121
Saturday 8 February 191913132
Sunday 9 February 191922173
Monday 10 February 191919205
Tuesday 11 February 191922254
Wednesday 12 February 191921201
Thursday 13 February 191924250
Friday 14 February 191922245
Saturday 15 February 191920190
Sunday 16 February 191924202
Monday 17 February 191935354
Tuesday 18 February 191926265
Wednesday 19 February 191929342
Thursday 20 February 191925234
Friday 21 February 191931292
Saturday 22 February 191927217
Sunday 23 February 191922170
Monday 24 February 191935282
Tuesday 25 February 191920160
Wednesday 26 February 191925243
Thursday 27 February 191929264
Friday 28 February 191919163
Saturday 1 March 191918161
Sunday 2 March 191914130
Monday 3 March 19191291
Tuesday 4 March 191916130
Wednesday 5 March 191918150
Thursday 6 March 191911111
Friday 7 March 191916161
Saturday 8 March 191916143
Sunday 9 March 191915132
Monday 10 March 191911130
Tuesday 11 March 1919971
Wednesday 12 March 19198101
Thursday 13 March 191912130
Friday 14 March 19198114
Saturday 15 March 1919980
Sunday 16 March 1919861
Monday 17 March 19191191
Tuesday 18 March 1919450
Wednesday 19 March 19199101
Thursday 20 March 1919682
Friday 21 March 1919552
Saturday 22 March 1919310
Sunday 23 March 19199111
Monday 24 March 191913132
Tuesday 25 March 191910122
Wednesday 26 March 1919780
Thursday 27 March 1919873
Friday 28 March 1919771
Saturday 29 March 1919120
Sunday 30 March 1919340
Monday 31 March 1919551
Tuesday 1 April 1919550
Wednesday 2 April 191912131
Thursday 3 April 191910100
Friday 4 April 1919460
Saturday 5 April 1919560
Sunday 6 April 1919981
Monday 7 April 19191090
Tuesday 8 April 1919321
Wednesday 9 April 1919550
Thursday 10 April 1919871
Friday 11 April 1919330
Saturday 12 April 19199151
Sunday 13 April 1919660
Monday 14 April 1919563
Tuesday 15 April 1919660
Wednesday 16 April 1919432
Thursday 17 April 1919110
Friday 18 April 1919211
Saturday 19 April 1919550
Sunday 20 April 1919760
Monday 21 April 1919120
Tuesday 22 April 1919340
Wednesday 23 April 1919430
Thursday 24 April 1919681
Friday 25 April 1919641
Saturday 26 April 1919330
Sunday 27 April 1919111
Monday 28 April 1919110
Tuesday 29 April 1919221
Wednesday 30 April 1919670
Thursday 1 May 1919551
Friday 2 May 1919110
Saturday 3 May 1919440
Sunday 4 May 1919551
Monday 5 May 1919330
Tuesday 6 May 1919341
Wednesday 7 May 1919210
Friday 9 May 1919451
Saturday 10 May 1919641
Sunday 11 May 1919320
Monday 12 May 1919460
Tuesday 13 May 1919220
Wednesday 14 May 1919110
Thursday 15 May 1919431
Saturday 17 May 1919210
Sunday 18 May 1919230
Monday 19 May 1919550
Tuesday 20 May 1919430
Wednesday 21 May 1919320
Thursday 22 May 1919520
Friday 23 May 1919220
Saturday 24 May 1919461
Sunday 25 May 1919330
Monday 26 May 1919550
Tuesday 27 May 1919220
Thursday 29 May 1919220
Friday 30 May 1919100
Saturday 31 May 1919220
Sunday 1 June 1919562
Monday 2 June 1919430
Tuesday 3 June 1919450
Wednesday 4 June 1919320
Thursday 5 June 1919450
Friday 6 June 1919222
Saturday 7 June 1919110
Sunday 8 June 1919650
Monday 9 June 1919210
Tuesday 10 June 1919340
Wednesday 11 June 1919652
Thursday 12 June 1919211
Friday 13 June 1919310
Saturday 14 June 1919110
Sunday 15 June 1919330
Monday 16 June 1919110
Tuesday 17 June 1919220
Wednesday 18 June 1919320
Friday 20 June 1919221
Saturday 21 June 1919110
Sunday 22 June 1919110
Monday 23 June 1919540
Tuesday 24 June 1919220
Thursday 26 June 1919110
Friday 27 June 1919430
Saturday 28 June 1919230
Sunday 29 June 1919110
Tuesday 1 July 1919540
Wednesday 2 July 1919110
Thursday 3 July 1919671
Friday 4 July 1919460
Saturday 5 July 1919760
Sunday 6 July 1919430
Monday 7 July 1919220
Tuesday 8 July 1919320
Wednesday 9 July 1919450
Thursday 10 July 1919442
Friday 11 July 1919220
Saturday 12 July 1919670
Monday 14 July 1919221
Tuesday 15 July 1919110
Wednesday 16 July 1919210
Thursday 17 July 1919110
Friday 18 July 1919220
Saturday 19 July 1919650
Monday 21 July 1919450
Tuesday 22 July 1919551
Wednesday 23 July 1919110
Thursday 24 July 1919230
Friday 25 July 1919110
Saturday 26 July 1919340
Sunday 27 July 1919220
Monday 28 July 1919330
Tuesday 29 July 1919110
Wednesday 30 July 1919320
Thursday 31 July 1919450
Friday 1 August 1919210
Saturday 2 August 1919220
Sunday 3 August 1919670
Monday 4 August 1919340
Tuesday 5 August 1919210
Thursday 7 August 1919220
Friday 8 August 1919110
Saturday 9 August 1919330
Sunday 10 August 1919440
Monday 11 August 1919330
Tuesday 12 August 1919320
Wednesday 13 August 1919220
Thursday 14 August 1919320
Friday 15 August 1919210
Saturday 16 August 1919122
Sunday 17 August 1919230
Monday 18 August 1919100
Tuesday 19 August 1919100
Wednesday 20 August 1919210
Thursday 21 August 1919320
Friday 22 August 1919110
Saturday 23 August 1919111
Sunday 24 August 1919440
Tuesday 26 August 1919110
Wednesday 27 August 1919120
Thursday 28 August 1919100
Friday 29 August 1919220
Sunday 31 August 1919110
Monday 1 September 1919442
Tuesday 2 September 1919110
Wednesday 3 September 1919110
Thursday 4 September 1919321
Friday 5 September 1919230
Saturday 6 September 1919220
Sunday 7 September 1919110
Monday 8 September 1919520
Tuesday 9 September 1919340
Wednesday 10 September 1919340
Thursday 11 September 1919220
Friday 12 September 1919221
Saturday 13 September 1919230
Monday 15 September 1919110
Tuesday 16 September 1919450
Thursday 18 September 1919120
Friday 19 September 1919110
Saturday 20 September 1919660
Sunday 21 September 1919340
Monday 22 September 1919110
Tuesday 23 September 1919100
Wednesday 24 September 1919230
Thursday 25 September 1919220
Friday 26 September 1919210
Saturday 27 September 1919320
Sunday 28 September 1919110
Monday 29 September 1919320
Tuesday 30 September 1919211
Wednesday 1 October 1919332
Thursday 2 October 1919120
Friday 3 October 1919110
Saturday 4 October 1919122
Sunday 5 October 1919440
Monday 6 October 1919321
Wednesday 8 October 1919120
Thursday 9 October 1919230
Saturday 11 October 1919100
Sunday 12 October 1919230
Monday 13 October 1919110
Tuesday 14 October 1919220
Wednesday 15 October 1919240
Saturday 18 October 1919341
Sunday 19 October 1919100
Monday 20 October 1919110
Tuesday 21 October 1919110
Wednesday 22 October 1919120
Thursday 23 October 1919100
Friday 24 October 1919230
Sunday 26 October 1919670
Monday 27 October 1919430
Tuesday 28 October 1919230
Wednesday 29 October 1919120
Saturday 1 November 1919100
Monday 3 November 1919331
Tuesday 4 November 1919220
Wednesday 5 November 1919431
Thursday 6 November 1919232
Friday 7 November 1919450
Saturday 8 November 1919663
Sunday 9 November 1919230
Monday 10 November 1919210
Tuesday 11 November 1919120
Wednesday 12 November 1919230
Thursday 13 November 1919211
Friday 14 November 1919220
Sunday 16 November 1919420
Monday 17 November 1919100
Tuesday 18 November 1919332
Wednesday 19 November 1919210
Thursday 20 November 1919310
Friday 21 November 1919110
Saturday 22 November 1919200
Sunday 23 November 1919230
Tuesday 25 November 1919460
Wednesday 26 November 1919540
Thursday 27 November 1919110
Friday 28 November 1919221
Sunday 30 November 1919331
Monday 1 December 1919110
Tuesday 2 December 1919340
Wednesday 3 December 1919331
Friday 5 December 1919440
Saturday 6 December 1919110
Sunday 7 December 1919110
Monday 8 December 1919210
Tuesday 9 December 1919320
Wednesday 10 December 1919220
Thursday 11 December 1919110
Friday 12 December 1919230
Sunday 14 December 1919330
Monday 15 December 1919210
Tuesday 16 December 1919231
Wednesday 17 December 1919320
Thursday 18 December 1919330
Saturday 20 December 1919220
Sunday 21 December 1919110
Monday 22 December 1919100
Tuesday 23 December 1919340
Wednesday 24 December 1919230
Thursday 25 December 1919340
Saturday 27 December 1919220
Sunday 28 December 1919230
Monday 29 December 1919210
Wednesday 31 December 1919310
Thursday 1 January 1920220
Friday 2 January 1920210
Saturday 3 January 1920100
Sunday 4 January 1920110
Monday 5 January 1920110
Tuesday 6 January 1920431
Wednesday 7 January 1920111
Saturday 10 January 1920110
Sunday 11 January 1920330
Monday 12 January 1920320
Tuesday 13 January 1920441
Thursday 15 January 1920450
Friday 16 January 1920331
Saturday 17 January 1920120
Sunday 18 January 1920440
Tuesday 20 January 1920321
Wednesday 21 January 1920440
Thursday 22 January 1920100
Friday 23 January 1920430
Saturday 24 January 1920330
Sunday 25 January 1920220
Monday 26 January 1920340
Tuesday 27 January 1920211
Wednesday 28 January 1920110
Thursday 29 January 1920110
Saturday 31 January 1920100
Sunday 1 February 1920340
Monday 2 February 1920220
Tuesday 3 February 1920451
Wednesday 4 February 1920111
Saturday 7 February 1920220
Tuesday 10 February 1920210
Wednesday 11 February 1920220
Friday 13 February 1920220
Saturday 14 February 1920220
Sunday 15 February 1920330
Tuesday 17 February 1920220
Wednesday 18 February 1920211
Thursday 19 February 1920551
Friday 20 February 1920331
Saturday 21 February 1920220
Sunday 22 February 1920430
Tuesday 24 February 1920110
Wednesday 25 February 1920310
Thursday 26 February 1920110
Friday 27 February 1920342
Saturday 28 February 1920210
Sunday 29 February 1920330
Monday 1 March 1920110
Tuesday 2 March 1920100
Wednesday 3 March 1920110
Thursday 4 March 1920220
Saturday 6 March 1920220
Monday 8 March 1920110
Tuesday 9 March 1920441
Wednesday 10 March 1920330
Thursday 11 March 1920341
Saturday 13 March 1920330
Sunday 14 March 1920440
Monday 15 March 1920110
Tuesday 16 March 1920431
Wednesday 17 March 1920331
Thursday 18 March 1920111
Friday 19 March 1920330
Saturday 20 March 1920331
Sunday 21 March 1920110
Tuesday 23 March 1920222
Wednesday 24 March 1920332
Thursday 25 March 1920220
Friday 26 March 1920110
Saturday 27 March 1920120
Monday 29 March 1920110
Tuesday 30 March 1920640
Wednesday 31 March 1920110
Saturday 3 April 1920340
Sunday 4 April 1920530
Monday 5 April 1920100
Tuesday 6 April 1920420
Wednesday 7 April 1920331
Thursday 8 April 1920220
Sunday 11 April 1920110
Monday 12 April 1920110
Tuesday 13 April 1920321
Friday 16 April 1920340
Saturday 17 April 1920111
Sunday 18 April 1920200
Monday 19 April 1920220
Tuesday 20 April 1920650
Wednesday 21 April 1920110
Friday 23 April 1920120
Sunday 25 April 1920100
Tuesday 27 April 1920220
Wednesday 28 April 1920110
Saturday 1 May 1920330
Sunday 2 May 1920210
Monday 3 May 1920220
Tuesday 4 May 1920110
Wednesday 5 May 1920330
Friday 7 May 1920330
Sunday 9 May 1920122
Monday 10 May 1920110
Tuesday 11 May 1920200
Thursday 13 May 1920220
Friday 14 May 1920100
Saturday 15 May 1920110
Monday 17 May 1920221
Tuesday 18 May 1920110
Wednesday 19 May 1920220
Saturday 22 May 1920110
Sunday 23 May 1920110
Monday 24 May 1920110
Tuesday 25 May 1920110
Friday 28 May 1920100
Saturday 29 May 1920210
Monday 31 May 1920211
Wednesday 2 June 1920100
Thursday 3 June 1920120
Friday 4 June 1920110
Sunday 6 June 1920111
Monday 7 June 1920310
Tuesday 8 June 1920431
Thursday 10 June 1920110
Friday 11 June 1920221
Saturday 12 June 1920320
Monday 14 June 1920331
Wednesday 16 June 1920110
Thursday 17 June 1920100
Friday 18 June 1920220
Sunday 20 June 1920100
Tuesday 22 June 1920110
Wednesday 23 June 1920200
Thursday 24 June 1920210
Friday 25 June 1920110
Saturday 26 June 1920100
Sunday 27 June 1920221
Monday 28 June 1920220
Tuesday 29 June 1920330
Wednesday 30 June 1920430
Thursday 1 July 1920100
Friday 2 July 1920443
Saturday 3 July 1920110
Monday 5 July 1920221
Tuesday 6 July 1920110
Wednesday 7 July 1920331
Thursday 8 July 1920110
Saturday 10 July 1920330
Tuesday 13 July 1920110
Wednesday 14 July 1920330
Thursday 15 July 1920230
Saturday 17 July 1920100
Tuesday 20 July 1920100
Wednesday 21 July 1920110
Thursday 22 July 1920220
Friday 23 July 1920410
Saturday 24 July 1920221
Sunday 25 July 1920120
Monday 26 July 1920450
Wednesday 28 July 1920330
Thursday 29 July 1920440
Saturday 31 July 1920200
Sunday 1 August 1920110
Monday 2 August 1920100
Tuesday 3 August 1920210
Wednesday 4 August 1920640
Thursday 5 August 1920320
Saturday 7 August 1920330
Sunday 8 August 1920100
Monday 9 August 1920220
Tuesday 10 August 1920322
Thursday 12 August 1920100
Friday 13 August 1920220
Saturday 14 August 1920230
Sunday 15 August 1920290
Monday 16 August 1920210
Tuesday 17 August 1920100
Wednesday 18 August 1920100
Friday 20 August 1920211
Tuesday 24 August 1920220
Wednesday 25 August 1920110
Thursday 26 August 1920110
Friday 27 August 1920110
Saturday 28 August 1920110
Monday 30 August 1920110
Tuesday 31 August 1920110
Thursday 2 September 1920110
Friday 3 September 1920110
Saturday 4 September 1920320
Monday 6 September 1920120
Tuesday 7 September 1920210
Thursday 9 September 1920100
Friday 10 September 1920220
Saturday 11 September 1920110
Sunday 12 September 1920110
Monday 13 September 1920110
Tuesday 14 September 1920100
Thursday 16 September 1920110
Saturday 18 September 1920210
Monday 20 September 1920221
Wednesday 22 September 1920420
Friday 24 September 1920230
Saturday 25 September 1920110
Sunday 26 September 1920100
Tuesday 28 September 1920110
Wednesday 29 September 1920120
Thursday 30 September 1920110
Saturday 2 October 1920110
Sunday 3 October 1920100
Tuesday 5 October 1920220
Wednesday 6 October 1920211
Saturday 9 October 1920110
Sunday 10 October 1920210
Monday 11 October 1920110
Thursday 21 October 1920100
Friday 22 October 1920110
Saturday 23 October 1920111
Monday 25 October 1920220
Tuesday 26 October 1920210
Wednesday 27 October 1920220
Thursday 28 October 1920100
Saturday 30 October 1920321
Sunday 31 October 1920100
Monday 1 November 1920110
Tuesday 2 November 1920210
Wednesday 3 November 1920110
Tuesday 9 November 1920100
Wednesday 10 November 1920110
Thursday 11 November 1920100
Friday 12 November 1920220
Saturday 13 November 1920111
Sunday 14 November 1920110
Tuesday 16 November 1920220
Wednesday 17 November 1920110
Friday 19 November 1920120
Saturday 20 November 1920110
Sunday 21 November 1920110
Monday 22 November 1920100
Wednesday 24 November 1920110
Friday 26 November 1920330
Saturday 27 November 1920110
Sunday 28 November 1920110
Tuesday 30 November 1920254
Wednesday 1 December 1920220
Sunday 5 December 1920110
Monday 6 December 1920220
Wednesday 8 December 1920120
Monday 13 December 1920210
Wednesday 15 December 1920110
Thursday 16 December 1920200
Saturday 18 December 1920210
Monday 20 December 1920352
Wednesday 22 December 1920110
Thursday 23 December 1920230
Friday 24 December 1920110
Saturday 25 December 1920330
Monday 27 December 1920110
Wednesday 29 December 1920110
Thursday 30 December 1920221
Friday 31 December 1920210
Saturday 1 January 1921120
Tuesday 4 January 1921120
Thursday 6 January 1921120
Saturday 8 January 1921100
Sunday 9 January 1921110
Monday 10 January 1921100
Tuesday 11 January 1921110
Wednesday 12 January 1921110
Friday 14 January 1921110
Saturday 15 January 1921110
Sunday 16 January 1921211
Monday 17 January 1921100
Tuesday 18 January 1921120
Wednesday 19 January 1921110
Thursday 20 January 1921100
Tuesday 25 January 1921111
Saturday 29 January 1921100
Sunday 30 January 1921110
Tuesday 1 February 1921111
Wednesday 2 February 1921100
Thursday 3 February 1921110
Friday 4 February 1921100
Saturday 5 February 1921100
Tuesday 8 February 1921220
Thursday 10 February 1921330
Friday 11 February 1921110
Saturday 12 February 1921110
Sunday 13 February 1921110
Sunday 20 February 1921230
Monday 21 February 1921221
Tuesday 22 February 1921230
Friday 25 February 1921211
Sunday 27 February 1921110
Monday 28 February 1921320
Tuesday 1 March 1921110
Wednesday 2 March 1921330
Thursday 3 March 1921100
Friday 4 March 1921110
Saturday 5 March 1921210
Wednesday 9 March 1921100
Friday 11 March 1921232
Sunday 13 March 1921120
Monday 14 March 1921220
Tuesday 15 March 1921310
Saturday 19 March 1921310
Monday 21 March 1921320
Wednesday 23 March 1921220
Friday 25 March 1921100
Saturday 26 March 1921110
Sunday 27 March 1921110
Monday 28 March 1921110
Tuesday 29 March 1921110
Wednesday 30 March 1921120
Thursday 31 March 1921320
Sunday 3 April 1921430
Monday 4 April 1921110
Saturday 9 April 1921442
Sunday 10 April 1921210
Monday 11 April 1921221
Wednesday 13 April 1921220
Friday 15 April 1921100
Saturday 16 April 1921220
Monday 18 April 1921110
Wednesday 20 April 1921110
Friday 22 April 1921220
Sunday 24 April 1921110
Monday 25 April 1921210
Thursday 28 April 1921220
Saturday 30 April 1921110
Sunday 1 May 1921222
Monday 2 May 1921100
Wednesday 4 May 1921100
Thursday 5 May 1921210
Friday 6 May 1921110
Saturday 7 May 1921330
Sunday 8 May 1921321
Monday 9 May 1921210
Wednesday 11 May 1921111
Thursday 12 May 1921111
Friday 13 May 1921110
Saturday 14 May 1921210
Sunday 15 May 1921210
Monday 16 May 1921110
Thursday 19 May 1921120
Friday 20 May 1921210
Saturday 21 May 1921110
Tuesday 24 May 1921220
Wednesday 25 May 1921221
Friday 27 May 1921200
Saturday 28 May 1921200
Monday 30 May 1921110
Tuesday 31 May 1921210
Friday 3 June 1921110
Saturday 4 June 1921110
Monday 6 June 1921100
Wednesday 8 June 1921320
Friday 10 June 1921320
Saturday 11 June 1921100
Sunday 12 June 1921110
Tuesday 14 June 1921220
Wednesday 15 June 1921100
Thursday 16 June 1921211
Friday 17 June 1921100
Saturday 18 June 1921100
Sunday 19 June 1921100
Monday 20 June 1921100
Wednesday 22 June 1921120
Sunday 26 June 1921110
Monday 27 June 1921110
Tuesday 28 June 1921110
Wednesday 29 June 1921110
Thursday 30 June 1921120
Saturday 2 July 1921430
Sunday 3 July 1921210
Tuesday 5 July 1921210
Saturday 9 July 1921211
Sunday 10 July 1921111
Monday 11 July 1921320
Tuesday 12 July 1921100
Saturday 16 July 1921421
Sunday 17 July 1921110
Monday 18 July 1921420
Tuesday 19 July 1921310
Wednesday 20 July 1921100
Thursday 21 July 1921210
Friday 22 July 1921220
Monday 25 July 1921100
Thursday 28 July 1921221
Monday 1 August 1921211
Wednesday 3 August 1921100
Thursday 4 August 1921110
Saturday 6 August 1921100
Sunday 7 August 1921220
Tuesday 9 August 1921210
Wednesday 10 August 1921120
Friday 12 August 1921111
Saturday 13 August 1921110
Sunday 14 August 1921200
Monday 15 August 1921110
Thursday 18 August 1921200
Tuesday 23 August 1921320
Wednesday 24 August 1921100
Friday 26 August 1921120
Tuesday 30 August 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh31231
Glasgow22140
Govan15120
Dundee1030
SalisburyWiltshire963
CastleCardiff770
NelsonPendle770
Aberdeen750
Paisley651
Sturminster NewtonDorset440
New Kilpatrick420
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk430
Wimborne MinsterDorset431
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset441
RamsgateThanet420
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe420
CastleSwansea411
KendalSouth Lakeland320
NewarkNewark and Sherwood330
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire320
MacclesfieldCheshire East324
Dundonald310
AltonEast Hampshire321
BerkhamstedDacorum330
FalmouthCornwall301
Elgin310
DorchesterDorset321
ShrewsburyShropshire301
Cupar310
BirchingtonThanet320
RedruthCornwall320
KnutsfordCheshire East312
NeathNeath Port Talbot321
PontymoileTorfaen320
Stockton HeathWarrington322
HerefordHerefordshire, County of331
Stow HillNewport310
Stirling340
UplandsSwansea320
Galashiels340
Hamilton330
Dumbarton310
LlandudnoConwy320
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse320
SplottCardiff331
Hedge EndEastleigh220
NewburyWest Berkshire200
Comrie211
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells210
DevizesWiltshire210
Wem UrbanShropshire200
BargoedCaerphilly211
NewmarketWest Suffolk220
Romsey ExtraTest Valley220
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe210
RipleyAmber Valley210
RothburyNorthumberland220
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk220
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset220
Caterham ValleyTandridge200
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen230
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester202
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells220
St AustellCornwall210
CantonCardiff221
BridgwaterSedgemoor230
MorleyLeeds220
SouthminsterMaldon200
Dumfries210
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot220
HytheFolkestone and Hythe220
Trawden ForestPendle221
BurntwoodLichfield202
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale230
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf220
WarwickWarwick232
Ardrossan210
NelsonCaerphilly210
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge210
BarntonCheshire West and Chester210
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland210
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick230
LowestoftEast Suffolk231
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands220
PetworthChichester220
DenbighDenbighshire220
WalmerDover211
ShifnalShropshire210
CrowboroughWealden210
Inverness and Bona210
ElyEast Cambridgeshire220
ElyCardiff221
GodalmingWaverley210
Greenock220
BingleyBradford230
Auchtergaven220
BridgnorthShropshire221
MoldFlintshire210
GelligaerCaerphilly220
Boleskine and Abertarff200
StanleyCounty Durham220
Perth210
FuntingtonChichester220
Kilbarchan210
Rhos-on-SeaConwy210
DoverDover220
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire210
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf220
West EndEastleigh221
FarnhamWaverley220
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland220
Alva200
RydeIsle of Wight210
BarryVale of Glamorgan222
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry211
WadebridgeCornwall210
AylesburyAylesbury Vale200
FromeMendip230
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil210
Cumbernauld220
ShipdhamBreckland110
ElsteadWaverley110
AndoversfordCotswold100
KirkburtonKirklees110
Carlton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood110
Dollar100
AlnmouthNorthumberland110
WistonPembrokeshire111
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon110
Rathven110
St. BlaiseCornwall110
Auchterderran100
BiddestoneWiltshire110
BridgendBridgend100
KeswickAllerdale100
DaventryDaventry100
VentnorIsle of Wight100
SouthamStratford-on-Avon110
Down HatherleyTewkesbury110
Dalziel110
FeckenhamRedditch111
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey100
OswestryShropshire110
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere110
WesthoughtonBolton110
BuscotVale of White Horse110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales110
North RodeCheshire East100
YnysawdreBridgend110
GlenfieldsBlaby110
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Bures St. MaryBabergh110
Kingston RussellDorset110
Duns110
WoottonBedford110
MorristonSwansea110
Kilwinning110
Great AytonHambleton110
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks110
West WitteringChichester101
RingwoodNew Forest110
HolcotDaventry110
RhuddlanDenbighshire110
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of110
ShorneGravesham101
SilsdenBradford110
Chard TownSouth Somerset100
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire110
Peterculter100
Candlesby with GunbyEast Lindsey100
Lower BullinghamHerefordshire, County of110
FristonEast Suffolk110
Heathfield and WaldronWealden100
BrixhamTorbay100
TonghamGuildford120
HockleyRochford110
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)110
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire100
FileyScarborough110
BarringtonSouth Cambridgeshire100
St Ninians110
SedgefieldCounty Durham110
LlandyfriogCeredigion100
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
CrigglestoneWakefield110
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton100
DunsfordTeignbridge110
Dallas110
MawnanCornwall100
LlanellyMonmouthshire111
East StockwithWest Lindsey100
Uphall100
TruroCornwall100
GrangetownCardiff110
HalsteadBraintree110
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk110
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead110
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire110
CinderfordForest of Dean110
Burntisland100
Newton AbbotTeignbridge100
Muthill100
MumblesSwansea111
BatchworthThree Rivers110
BrierfieldPendle110
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire100
FazeleyLichfield100
Inveresk120
Kington St. MichaelWiltshire100
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent110
Stoke DoyleEast Northamptonshire110
WinslowAylesbury Vale110
RustingtonArun110
Cathcart110
PershoreWychavon110
Betws-y-CoedConwy110
SettleCraven110
TenterdenAshford110
MaghullSefton100
AshwickMendip110
SawleyErewash110
Blairgowrie100
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire110
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
SilebyCharnwood120
CopmanthorpeYork110
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk110
LewesLewes110
West MerseaColchester110
Colmonell110
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire110
RiversideCardiff110
Stonehouse110
GrantleyHarrogate110
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire100
Upper BeedingHorsham110
Inverkip120
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham100
SaltneyFlintshire122
KenilworthWarwick101
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks110
TodmordenCalderdale110
WincantonSouth Somerset100
Combe RaleighEast Devon110
Inverurie110
RhymneyCaerphilly110
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire111
BillinghayNorth Kesteven110
BecclesEast Suffolk110
BidefordTorridge100
Saham ToneyBreckland100
ThatchamWest Berkshire100
Little BardfieldUttlesford110
Kilmore and Kilbride110
WarsopMansfield100
ConistonSouth Lakeland110
Fossoway100
Adderstone with LuckerNorthumberland110
SaundersfootPembrokeshire100
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees100
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire100
WinkleighTorridge100
Aberdour (Fife)110
Ashton KeynesWiltshire100
LlangynidrPowys100
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford110
RockinghamCorby110
NewchurchIsle of Wight110
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon100
StroudStroud110
Largs100
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills110
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey100
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire110
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire100
HorwichBolton100
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire110
BrimingtonChesterfield110
Redgorton100
MiddlewichCheshire East100
PorthcawlBridgend100
CorshamWiltshire100
BurscoughWest Lancashire110
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ActonBabergh110
North Berwick110
WinterslowWiltshire120
LlwchwrSwansea111
Lanark110
WollastonWellingborough100
PennChiltern110
TillingtonChichester110
FawleyNew Forest100
ByfieldDaventry100
PrestatynDenbighshire100
DunchurchRugby110
LuddesdownGravesham122
StocksbridgeSheffield110
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire100
Fordoun100
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil110
SwinesheadBoston110
KingtonHerefordshire, County of110
StradishallWest Suffolk111
Forest RowWealden110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire110
PuttenhamGuildford110
RamseyHuntingdonshire100
Cambusnethan110
ScagglethorpeRyedale110
WisbechFenland101
Turners HillMid Sussex100
HertfordEast Hertfordshire110
Rhu100
PeltonCounty Durham100
Old RadnorPowys110
Broad ClystEast Devon100
GildersomeLeeds100
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton111
ChudleighTeignbridge100
Peterhead110
LiskeardCornwall110
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
AndoverTest Valley110
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
StithiansCornwall120
GabalfaCardiff110
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford100
HoltNorth Norfolk100
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead100
HaslemereWaverley110
AlvingtonForest of Dean110
Dingwall110
BramleyRotherham110
Normanton on the WoldsRushcliffe110
BelperAmber Valley110
MorpethNorthumberland100
LlandybieCarmarthenshire110
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham102
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen111
CannDorset110
Carnwath110
Stow110
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire111
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent100
Douglas110
Great AddingtonEast Northamptonshire110
LittlehamptonArun110
CliddesdenBasingstoke and Deane110
ElmbridgeWychavon110
PennalGwynedd111
WalkernEast Hertfordshire100
RolvendenAshford110
RainfordSt. Helens110
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire120
West HallamErewash110
Little Dunkeld110
CheswardineShropshire110
QuornCharnwood110
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire100
MendleshamMid Suffolk110
Stanton St. GabrielDorset110
TiptreeColchester110
Stranraer100
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire110
PontcannaCardiff111
Burton LeonardHarrogate110
StokenchurchWycombe120
SteyningHorsham110
TwyfordWinchester100
TridentBradford110
LlanfynyddFlintshire100
Burton GreenWarwick110
LooseMaidstone101
BaildonBradford100
TintinhullSouth Somerset100
ColytonEast Devon100
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot100
Auchindoir and Kearn100
CamborneCornwall100
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire110
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey100
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
Moreton on LuggHerefordshire, County of111
DerehamBreckland110
KintburyWest Berkshire111
WeeleyTendring100
Kilmallie100
FleetHart100
StaplefordBroxtowe101
MorlandEden110
Wemyss100
Wheatley HillCounty Durham110
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire110
BranstonEast Staffordshire100
TeignmouthTeignbridge100
Marnoch100
AdamsdownCardiff101
All CanningsWiltshire110
WhitchurchCardiff110
LoddonSouth Norfolk111
CowesIsle of Wight101
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon100
Frampton on SevernStroud100
Kirkwall and St Ola110
RusthallTunbridge Wells110
Shenington with AlkertonCherwell110
South NormantonBolsover110
Tibbermore110
GrindletonRibble Valley110
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CheselbourneDorset110
Gladsmuir110
WinsleyWiltshire110
CwmbwrlaSwansea110
Irvine110
GrendonWellingborough110
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern110
EversleyHart100
Old Monkland120
Child OkefordDorset110
PenshurstSevenoaks110
WalesRotherham110
CanningtonSedgemoor110
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire100
Marykirk110
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil110
HorsforthLeeds110
Amber HillBoston110
HentlandHerefordshire, County of100
StantonWest Suffolk110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
ArtingtonGuildford100
MaldonMaldon101
Holywood101
KimboltonHuntingdonshire110
AberavonNeath Port Talbot110
Mearns110
RillingtonRyedale100
ElmFenland100
CuckfieldMid Sussex110
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire100
Kilsyth110
HaswellCounty Durham100
MachynllethPowys101
SevenoaksSevenoaks100
ThornerLeeds110
Brompton RegisSomerset West and Taunton110
BurlescombeMid Devon110
LauncestonCornwall110
ScredingtonNorth Kesteven110
St. MewanCornwall110
CotteredEast Hertfordshire110
DilhamNorth Norfolk100
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead110
Chipping CampdenCotswold122
BinghamRushcliffe110
AlfretonAmber Valley110
Auchterarder100
ChollertonNorthumberland110
KidwellyCarmarthenshire101
FreckletonFylde110
WinshillEast Staffordshire110
Corfe MullenDorset110
Dornoch110
Kirkcaldy and Dysart100
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire110
CaerphillyCaerphilly110
Maybole110
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire110
Aston AbbottsAylesbury Vale100
Bognor RegisArun110
WoodmancoteTewkesbury111
Cambuslang110
DodderhillWychavon100
BuanGwynedd100
HardingstoneNorthampton110
AppledoreAshford110
EcclestonSt. Helens110
Milton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales110
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf110
TrowbridgeWiltshire110
AnsteyCharnwood110
BriggNorth Lincolnshire100
SudburyBabergh111
PuddletownDorset100
CoggeshallBraintree110
Eyemouth100
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire110
Stevenston110
ArkendaleHarrogate110
MarlowWycombe110
SlinfoldHorsham101
Colden CommonWinchester110
Cadder110
TrefnantDenbighshire110
WhitehavenCopeland100
DetlingMaidstone110
BurleyBradford100
North CadburySouth Somerset100
Clyst St. GeorgeEast Devon100
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot110
Newhills101
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire111
WymondhamSouth Norfolk110
TetfordEast Lindsey100
RendleshamEast Suffolk110
WantageVale of White Horse110
AttleboroughBreckland101
HungerfordWest Berkshire110
BletchingleyTandridge110
ManningtreeTendring110
CrondallHart100
West StockwithBassetlaw110
ArthuretCarlisle100
Markinch110
NarberthPembrokeshire110
Anderton with MarburyCheshire West and Chester100
IwadeSwale100
Stainton and ThorntonMiddlesbrough100
RugeleyCannock Chase100
KingsteigntonTeignbridge110
St Fergus100
PenzanceCornwall100
Beath100
AldbourneWiltshire111
PenylanCardiff110
WithamBraintree110
RuntonNorth Norfolk110
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes110
KinetonStratford-on-Avon111
LittledeanForest of Dean101
North HykehamNorth Kesteven100
KidlingtonCherwell100
BarlboroughBolsover110
CongletonCheshire East100
Central Swindon SouthSwindon111
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire110
BridportDorset110
SemingtonWiltshire111
ClydachSwansea110
Dreghorn110
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire100
Chalfont St GilesChiltern110
BotleyEastleigh101
Blandford ForumDorset110
TetburyCotswold110
StainforthDoncaster110
GlastonburyMendip100
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire110
Montrose110
NashShropshire110
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil110
City of DurhamCounty Durham110
DesfordHinckley and Bosworth110
DowntonHerefordshire, County of110
HundonWest Suffolk110
TicehurstRother101
CongresburyNorth Somerset110
SothertonEast Suffolk100
HeybridgeMaldon110
Kirkcudbright110
Ellerton-on-SwaleRichmondshire110
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire100
Burgess HillMid Sussex110
TringDacorum110
FerryhillCounty Durham110
BuilthPowys110
Ferndown TownDorset100
Dunton GreenSevenoaks110
OtleyLeeds110
Kingston St. MarySomerset West and Taunton101
WoodburyEast Devon120
Kilmorack110
KilkhamptonCornwall110
LlanyrafonTorfaen100
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole100
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
St. IvesCornwall111
CathaysCardiff110
WattonBreckland100
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough110
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold100
Carsphairn101
NailseaNorth Somerset110
OxtonNewark and Sherwood110
WindermereSouth Lakeland100
Kilconquhar100
AbergwiliCarmarthenshire100
KidderminsterWyre Forest110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
LymmWarrington110
StapenhillEast Staffordshire110
TavistockWest Devon100
Fraserburgh100
Lasswade110
BrinkworthWiltshire110
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire110
ShrewleyWarwick110
TewkesburyTewkesbury110
Lochwinnoch110
BredonWychavon110
BeddgelertGwynedd110
SkiptonCraven110
ChorleywoodThree Rivers110
SaddleworthOldham110
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire110
BakewellDerbyshire Dales101
Liff and Benvie100
SmallwoodCheshire East100
Kirby MuxloeBlaby110
BartonNorth Lincolnshire100
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh110
Melbury OsmondDorset110
Coldstream110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire100
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire111
Fenwick110
HusthwaiteHambleton100
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
PulboroughHorsham110
Totton and ElingNew Forest110
Renfrew110
RhylDenbighshire100
PenrithEden100
CoxheathMaidstone110
KeighleyBradford120
ChillingtonSouth Somerset100
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
Weston-under-RedcastleShropshire100
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly100
HethersettSouth Norfolk110
LouthEast Lindsey110
SellackHerefordshire, County of110
HachestonEast Suffolk100
Castle HedinghamBraintree110
GainsboroughWest Lindsey100
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea100
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead110
Great BromleyTendring100
Lochmaben110
Stow LongaHuntingdonshire110
Newholm-cum-DunsleyScarborough100
CockermouthAllerdale100
Logie (Stirling)110
South HettonCounty Durham110
LlandysulCeredigion100
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
HemsworthWakefield110
WithycombeSomerset West and Taunton100
IpplepenTeignbridge100
Rothes100
NewquayCornwall111
RogerstoneNewport110
Dunfermline110
Llandaff NorthCardiff110
RivenhallBraintree110
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
TwyfordWokingham110
MancetterNorth Warwickshire110
ColefordForest of Dean110
Tulliallan110
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire110
Upper BroughtonRushcliffe110
TurnditchAmber Valley110
Creich (Fife)110
CalveleyCheshire East110
SkettySwansea110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
ColnePendle110
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire100
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme111
Lytchett MatraversDorset110
Hawick100
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire110
Kilmaurs110
RushdenEast Northamptonshire100
ChichesterChichester110
RopleyEast Hampshire110
Rutherglen110
MillomCopeland110
Colwyn BayConwy101
BalsallSolihull101
EythorneDover110
BrodsworthDoncaster110
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire110
Alyth100
Much WenlockShropshire100
HaverhillWest Suffolk110
Great BowdenHarborough111
BrimfieldHerefordshire, County of110
Great BradleyWest Suffolk110
SeafordLewes110
LoughtonEpping Forest110
Mochrum100
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Dalry (North Ayrshire)110
MashamHarrogate100
SohamEast Cambridgeshire100
West GrinsteadHorsham110
MarkyateDacorum110
BurnhopeCounty Durham110
BreconPowys101
ColehillDorset110
CowdenSevenoaks110
MirfieldKirklees110
YeovilSouth Somerset110
SidmouthEast Devon110
Ellon100
HelstonCornwall110
BlaenavonTorfaen111
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead110
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven110
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset100
BungayEast Suffolk100