LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Frank Kemp L/8110The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)31/10/1914 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Hill Ives West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/12/1914 (aged 22)
Captain Clifford Crawshaw Pickles Royal Army Medical Corps22/12/1916 (aged 30)
Captain Charles Patterson Lancashire Fusiliers19/01/1915 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant William Morton South Staffordshire Regiment16/11/1918 (aged 24)
Staff Serjeant Arthur Sheard 408011Royal Army Medical Corps16/04/1919 (aged 29)
Corporal Joseph Long 6395South Wales Borderers27/06/1920 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Wilkinson F/26703Royal Naval Air Service23/04/1918
Gunner Joseph Inman White RMA/14601Royal Marine Artillery23/04/1918 (aged 20)
Staff Nurse Smith Territorial Force Nursing Service26/01/1920
Private Brind 1533Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/11/1914 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Thomson Anderson 63038Canadian Infantry06/06/1915 (aged 33)
Serjeant George William Atack 202139Rifle Brigade04/03/1919 (aged 51)
Private Miburn Beech 43185Durham Light Infantry18/07/1921 (aged 23)
Bombardier Donald Charles Burnley Belt 38550Royal Horse Artillery26/03/1915 (aged 25)
Gunner Thomas Henry Bridgwater 58266Royal Field Artillery19/05/1915 (aged 26)
Driver William Woodhead Broadley 246702Royal Field Artillery28/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Douglas Burn 25160Royal Flying Corps24/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Arthur Bernard Burnett 1666West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)19/05/1915
Private Burtenshaw 2691Hampshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 22)
Corporal John Carroll 22138Royal Dublin Fusiliers13/06/1916 (aged 38)
Serjeant Albert Chaffer S2/017904Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1920 (aged 45)
Private Clarkson 408325Royal Army Medical Corps30/04/1917 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Isaiah Cleminson 9808Yorkshire Regiment15/12/1914 (aged 24)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Richard Clough 50181East Riding Yeomanry16/02/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Edward Colin Cockburn Royal Air Force16/03/1921
Private Herbert Colledge 15261Yorkshire Regiment29/02/1920 (aged 37)
Private Alexander Conlan 6315Royal Irish Fusiliers28/02/1916 (aged 40)
Private Martin Connor 306517West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)04/09/1920 (aged 41)
Private Robert Smith Cotterill 13338Lancashire Fusiliers01/06/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Sam Cousin 2585West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)16/03/1915 (aged 45)
Private James Cunningham 120032Canadian Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private Herbert Lawrence Dean 53081King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry12/07/1918 (aged 25)
Private James Taylor Denholm 203011Seaforth Highlanders05/05/1920 (aged 21)
Private Drake 5777Green Howards (Yorkshire Regiment)10/07/1921 (aged 36)
Private Dudmesh 14622The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Joseph Eardley 8862King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/01/1920 (aged 32)
Clerk 1st Class James Alec Eastwood 62253Royal Air Force20/08/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet Richard Gordon Eastwood 110027Royal Air Force08/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private David Pearson Elder 2156London Regiment22/05/1915 (aged 24)
Captain John Henry Exley Royal Army Ordnance Corps11/03/1919 (aged 60)
Private Figes 9404Royal Irish Fusiliers04/11/1914
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harry Firth 63035Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private James Arthur Firth 1576Royal Army Medical Corps03/01/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Firth Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Flesher Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/09/1916
Private Foster 113357Royal Army Medical Corps29/09/1919
Private Frederick Edwin Marshall Foxcroft M/316334Army Service Corps31/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Frost 956West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)13/12/1919 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Gilling M2/265987Royal Army Service Corps17/11/1920 (aged 43)
Private Gleghorn 8619Northumberland Fusiliers12/10/1919 (aged 46)
Gunner Alfred Robert Goff 953Royal Field Artillery23/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Gradwell 9620East Lancashire Regiment26/01/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant Guttridge 407West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/08/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Edgar Percival Haddock 1507Royal Engineers04/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Walter Hales 7403Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry24/12/1914 (aged 29)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Arthur Lee Haley T4/210417Army Service Corps09/04/1918
Lieutenant Colonel James Molyneux Harrison Royal Army Service Corps13/03/1919 (aged 49)
Serjeant Fredrick Charles Hart 8892King's Shropshire Light Infantry11/08/1915 (aged 25)
Major Hess West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/07/1916
Private George Wilson Hill 569Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)05/06/1915 (aged 28)
Captain William Henry Rousseau Hinde Army Service Corps22/10/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Holland 301934Tank Corps17/07/1920
Gunner George William Holmes 107343Royal Field Artillery10/01/1918 (aged 26)
Gunner Frederick Ernest Howell 111787Royal Field Artillery16/07/1919 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant Hudson 716Lincolnshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Charles Evan Huggard 5768East Yorkshire Regiment10/05/1915 (aged 38)
Gunner John Joseph Ibbetson 81121Royal Field Artillery23/04/1915 (aged 32)
Private Fred Bruce Ives 7200Royal Army Medical Corps10/08/1921 (aged 29)
Pioneer Jones 119949Royal Engineers04/05/1921
Private Walter Kaberry 27994West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)06/12/1916 (aged 44)
Captain Kay Royal Flying Corps28/01/1918 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Clarence Lewis 41471West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/10/1917 (aged 28)
Major Thomas Lilly Royal Army Ordnance Corps24/09/1919
Private Lodge 51095Devonshire Regiment08/08/1921
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Leonard Tom Lowe 1366West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/11/1918
Gunner John Mcarthur 38206Royal Field Artillery30/09/1916 (aged 30)
Sapper William Busby Mcburney 57696Royal Engineers21/04/1917 (aged 41)
Private James Angus Mcgregor 71926Canadian Infantry20/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private John Lawrence Markey 47697King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry24/05/1919 (aged 25)
Driver Marrows 65863Royal Field Artillery29/10/1920
Private Kenneth Martin 7531Bedfordshire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private Harry Mayle 8930Devonshire Regiment18/02/1916 (aged 25)
Private Harry Mitchelson 22290West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/12/1916 (aged 22)
Private Moore M2/130764Royal Army Service Corps06/02/1919
Lieutenant Tom Cyril Moxon Royal Field Artillery19/11/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Banks Newell 776881Royal Field Artillery04/09/1920 (aged 28)
Private William Newman 11094King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry23/03/1921 (aged 21)
Private Friend Newsome 36748West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/11/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Samuel Wilson Norman 775988Royal Field Artillery18/02/1917 (aged 21)
Flight Cadet Robert Oughtibridge Royal Air Force11/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private James Thomas Petch 350989Durham Light Infantry26/09/1918 (aged 39)
Corporal Edwin Elliott Phair M2/115619Army Service Corps10/03/1917 (aged 36)
Private Harold Pillinger 21929West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/03/1916 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman Porritt J/75943Royal Navy07/11/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Squire Arthur Priestman 191336Royal Field Artillery05/03/1920 (aged 28)
Private Frederick William Rawnsley 60706Northumberland Fusiliers16/07/1918
Gunner Charles Brigden Reffitt 133716Royal Garrison Artillery28/01/1917 (aged 41)
Private Robert William Robson 27870Royal Army Medical Corps11/07/1921 (aged 29)
Driver Walter Rogers T/063355Army Service Corps07/11/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Roscoe West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)26/06/1915 (aged 38)
Private Horace Sago 4217Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/11/1916 (aged 25)
Major Arthur William Scott Royal Army Medical Corps23/09/1915 (aged 50)
Serjeant Scott 11492Scots Guards06/06/1919
Serjeant Thomas Ernest Shann 75085Royal Engineers26/02/1919 (aged 43)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Ewen Sillitoe L/3089Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)12/04/1919 (aged 56)
Corporal Robert Arthur Guy Simmonds 25967Royal Garrison Artillery08/12/1914 (aged 27)
Serjeant Frederick Howard Smethurst M2/227502Army Service Corps17/08/1917
Sapper Albert Smith 79341Royal Engineers04/06/1919 (aged 43)
Sapper James Tordoff Smith 398861Royal Engineers27/10/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Thomas Smith 5928West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)04/02/1916 (aged 43)
Private Frederick Starmer 9550Royal Berkshire Regiment27/11/1915 (aged 21)
Private Leonard Stewart 18415West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)26/06/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Stokoe 33921West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)05/11/1919 (aged 35)
Captain David Livingston Strachan West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/12/1916
Private George Sturch 3694King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry21/06/1916
Private Summers 6725West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/11/1914 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Thompson 2268King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry17/09/1915 (aged 48)
Private Arthur Edward Ticehurst 17351Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 38)
Private Clifford Tipling R/258933Army Service Corps01/05/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Harry Townsend Royal Field Artillery23/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Richard William Tresilian 3353London Regiment31/05/1915 (aged 16)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Turner Australian Flying Corps16/06/1918 (aged 25)
Wireman 2nd Class Percival Theodore Tutty M/19825Royal Navy18/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Leslie Walker 90160Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1920 (aged 23)
Private George Waring TR5/44914Training Reserve23/03/1917 (aged 34)
Private Watson 457797Canadian Infantry21/11/1916
Private Herbert William Webster S/360585Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private Samuel West 3648Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Whelan 4224Royal Irish Regiment20/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private John Henry Wild 18168Royal Berkshire Regiment13/07/1916 (aged 31)
Rifleman Joseph Wilkinson 1705West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/05/1920 (aged 51)
Private John Statham Williams 20329Suffolk Regiment29/08/1919 (aged 53)
Company Serjeant Major William Alfred Williams 27695Highland Light Infantry10/09/1916 (aged 56)
Private Philip Esson Wilson 408197Royal Army Medical Corps20/03/1921 (aged 23)
Private Herbert Witty 44211Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/10/1916 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Woodhead Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1918
Farrier Serjeant Joseph Wright 796456Royal Field Artillery19/11/1919 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Colonel Wright King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry08/11/1915
Private York 3/6992Somerset Light Infantry29/05/1916
Lance Corporal Anderson 38964Royal Engineers26/02/1919
Private Bailey 475008Canadian Infantry10/11/1918
Corporal Baldwin 18772West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)05/01/1919
Private Harry Barraclough 80333Machine Gun Corps (Motors)15/11/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Thomas Beckwith 1430West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/08/1914 (aged 37)
Private George Henry Bell 242693Northumberland Fusiliers17/12/1917 (aged 40)
Private Bell 267410Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)10/07/1920
Private Birch 26395West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)19/05/1916
Private Boulton 42151King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry28/10/1918
Corporal Briggs WR/320643Royal Engineers29/10/1918
Private Brining 60299Royal Defence Corps22/11/1918
Private Herbert Busfield 3216Royal Defence Corps28/07/1918 (aged 43)
Corporal Butterwood 16767York and Lancaster Regiment20/11/1916
Private Clark 4830Scots Guards31/05/1915
Sapper George Clark WR/256264Royal Engineers22/07/1920 (aged 29)
Private Osmond Clark 33342West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Company Serjeant Major Cusworth 26807West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/06/1919
Gunner De Bussey 127205Royal Field Artillery08/11/1918
Private William Dent 15/1593West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Dobson 266050West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)26/12/1918
Driver Drury T4/044969Army Service Corps11/10/1918
Serjeant Albert Frederick Durrant 305720West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/09/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman John Arthur White Eales 3989West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)08/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Eary 25942Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/11/1918 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Fenton KW/884Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve10/12/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Field 47305Royal Garrison Artillery12/05/1917
Private Finister 268309West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)26/04/1919 (aged 48)
Private France 107280West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)10/07/1918
Driver Joseph Henry Fryer 55308Royal Horse Artillery20/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Greenwood 33998Gordon Highlanders06/08/1919
Lance Corporal Hanlon 3768West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)05/11/1918
Rifleman Haxby 2784West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/07/1916 (aged 40)
Stoker 1st Class Hill SS/109674 (PO)Royal Navy03/12/1918
Private Joseph Hill 31677Royal Army Veterinary Corps05/06/1919 (aged 38)
Gunner John William Holliday 270908Royal Field Artillery20/06/1918 (aged 36)
Serjeant Howard 104515Royal Engineers07/01/1920 (aged 41)
Gunner Hunt 168595Royal Field Artillery10/08/1919
Private Samuel L Hurd 74415Durham Light Infantry04/11/1917 (aged 35)
Corporal Arthur Jackson 15/503West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Harry Reginald Jackson 135170Canadian Infantry14/12/1916 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal Johnson 29788King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry04/10/1916
Rifleman Kettle 265671West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/09/1919 (aged 30)
Private Kidd 6/7311Leicestershire Regiment27/06/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner William Clifford Knowles 165724Royal Field Artillery02/02/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Lealand 247990Royal Air Force14/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private Leonard Jackson Lilley T/387969Army Service Corps04/08/1918 (aged 36)
Private Mann 46666Training Reserve27/10/1918
Lance Serjeant Marsden 2127West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/09/1916
Gunner Marsden L/5972Royal Field Artillery30/05/1921 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Marsden 45905Royal Air Force09/03/1919
Private Mason 3205King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry08/10/1918
Ordinary Seaman Frank Millar Nelson Z/11676Royal Navy19/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Clare Davey Olley 21039West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/05/1917 (aged 28)
Driver Frank Winterburn Relton 2221Royal Field Artillery14/07/1916
Gunner Robinson 186671Royal Field Artillery24/08/1917
Regimental Quartermaster Serjeant Thomas Hindmarch Robinson 11255Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/06/1915 (aged 41)
Rifleman Rushforth 4099West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)19/07/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Shaw 248792Royal Air Force10/11/1918
Private Ernest Shipstone 4/8344West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)13/10/1919 (aged 21)
Private Shires 20953King's Own Scottish Borderers10/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private John James Smith 12147Reserve Cavalry Regiment26/04/1916
Gunner Stanhope 167368Royal Garrison Artillery08/06/1918
Private Stanley 25466Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)02/11/1917 (aged 42)
Private Straw 8329West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/04/1917
Acting Bombardier Arthur Suggitt 777Royal Field Artillery25/11/1915 (aged 42)
Private Thompson 26463Royal Scots28/06/1918
Private Thornhill 25650West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)16/03/1916
Private Charles Samuel Todd 20393Durham Light Infantry10/12/1916 (aged 35)
Sapper Joseph Turner 83846Royal Engineers14/04/1916 (aged 46)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Frederick William Walker 5417West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/12/1915 (aged 34)
Private Walker 203914Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1917
Private Whitaker 76819Royal Army Medical Corps23/11/1918
Driver Whitaker 1689Royal Field Artillery20/11/1917
Private Frank Willson 31143Royal Defence Corps16/03/1918 (aged 43)
Lance Corporal Arthur Cromwell Sampson Wilshaw 15005Lincolnshire Regiment13/02/1915 (aged 36)
Corporal Wood 1015West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/10/1918
Lance Corporal Francis William Allman S4/263617Army Service Corps29/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private George Dradwell 9620ALIAS26/01/1915
Private Hanson Stephenson 035999Royal Army Ordnance Corps07/05/1919
Private Neville 57821st (Royal) Dragoons06/12/1918
Company Serjeant Major Pearson 9050York and Lancaster Regiment29/06/1920 (aged 31)
Rifleman David Arthur Wood 4565West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/03/1917 (aged 40)
Private Daniel Elwood Jobson 8323Royal Defence Corps13/03/1918
Private Leclerq 59903Belgian Army11/11/1914
Surgeon Lieutenant Digby Arthur Peabody Clarke Royal Navy23/07/1921 (aged 32)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)44
Royal Field Artillery23
Royal Engineers11
Army Service Corps10
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry10
Royal Army Medical Corps10
Royal Air Force9
Canadian Infantry6
Royal Army Service Corps5
Royal Navy5
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)5
Royal Defence Corps4
Royal Garrison Artillery4
Durham Light Infantry4
Northumberland Fusiliers3
Royal Warwickshire Regiment3
Yorkshire Regiment3
Royal Army Ordnance Corps3
Royal Berkshire Regiment2
York and Lancaster Regiment2
Lincolnshire Regiment2
Royal Flying Corps2
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)2
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.2
Training Reserve2
Scots Guards2
London Regiment2
Devonshire Regiment2
Royal Irish Fusiliers2
Royal Horse Artillery2
Lancashire Fusiliers2
Territorial Force Nursing Service1
South Staffordshire Regiment1
Royal Naval Air Service1
King's Own Scottish Borderers1
Tank Corps1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Suffolk Regiment1
Reserve Cavalry Regiment1
Australian Flying Corps1
East Lancashire Regiment1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve1
Green Howards (Yorkshire Regiment)1
Highland Light Infantry1
Royal Scots1
East Yorkshire Regiment1
East Riding Yeomanry1
Gordon Highlanders1
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)1
ALIAS1
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)1
Rifle Brigade1
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry1
Royal Army Veterinary Corps1
Hampshire Regiment1
Somerset Light Infantry1
1st (Royal) Dragoons1
Royal Irish Regiment1
King's Shropshire Light Infantry1
Leicestershire Regiment1
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
Royal Dublin Fusiliers1
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)1
Belgian Army1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Royal Marine Artillery1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
South Wales Borderers1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 12 August 1914100
Friday 23 October 1914110
Saturday 31 October 1914111
Monday 2 November 1914100
Wednesday 4 November 1914110
Wednesday 11 November 1914100
Thursday 19 November 1914111
Tuesday 8 December 1914110
Wednesday 9 December 1914111
Tuesday 15 December 1914100
Thursday 24 December 1914110
Tuesday 19 January 1915111
Tuesday 26 January 1915210
Saturday 13 February 1915100
Tuesday 16 March 1915100
Friday 26 March 1915100
Friday 23 April 1915100
Monday 10 May 1915100
Monday 17 May 1915100
Wednesday 19 May 1915210
Thursday 20 May 1915110
Saturday 22 May 1915110
Monday 31 May 1915220
Tuesday 1 June 1915110
Saturday 5 June 1915100
Sunday 6 June 1915110
Sunday 20 June 1915100
Saturday 26 June 1915110
Wednesday 11 August 1915100
Friday 17 September 1915110
Thursday 23 September 1915110
Monday 8 November 1915100
Thursday 25 November 1915110
Saturday 27 November 1915110
Tuesday 7 December 1915110
Friday 4 February 1916110
Friday 18 February 1916110
Monday 28 February 1916110
Thursday 16 March 1916100
Tuesday 28 March 1916100
Friday 14 April 1916100
Wednesday 26 April 1916100
Friday 19 May 1916100
Monday 29 May 1916110
Tuesday 13 June 1916110
Wednesday 21 June 1916100
Saturday 1 July 1916100
Sunday 9 July 1916110
Thursday 13 July 1916100
Friday 14 July 1916320
Wednesday 19 July 1916100
Thursday 20 July 1916210
Wednesday 2 August 1916100
Friday 4 August 1916100
Tuesday 8 August 1916100
Wednesday 9 August 1916110
Sunday 10 September 1916100
Wednesday 20 September 1916200
Wednesday 27 September 1916110
Saturday 30 September 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 1916100
Sunday 29 October 1916110
Tuesday 7 November 1916100
Monday 20 November 1916110
Tuesday 21 November 1916110
Sunday 26 November 1916110
Wednesday 6 December 1916100
Sunday 10 December 1916100
Monday 11 December 1916110
Thursday 14 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916111
Friday 29 December 1916110
Wednesday 3 January 1917110
Sunday 28 January 1917100
Friday 2 February 1917100
Sunday 18 February 1917110
Saturday 10 March 1917110
Wednesday 14 March 1917100
Friday 23 March 1917100
Saturday 31 March 1917100
Monday 2 April 1917100
Saturday 14 April 1917100
Saturday 21 April 1917110
Saturday 28 April 1917110
Monday 30 April 1917100
Tuesday 1 May 1917100
Wednesday 9 May 1917100
Saturday 12 May 1917100
Sunday 20 May 1917100
Tuesday 26 June 1917110
Monday 23 July 1917100
Friday 17 August 1917100
Friday 24 August 1917110
Tuesday 2 October 1917110
Wednesday 10 October 1917110
Friday 2 November 1917100
Sunday 4 November 1917110
Tuesday 20 November 1917220
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Monday 17 December 1917100
Thursday 10 January 1918100
Monday 28 January 1918100
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Saturday 16 March 1918100
Tuesday 9 April 1918100
Friday 19 April 1918100
Tuesday 23 April 1918222
Saturday 8 June 1918110
Friday 14 June 1918100
Sunday 16 June 1918100
Thursday 20 June 1918100
Thursday 27 June 1918100
Friday 28 June 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918100
Friday 12 July 1918100
Tuesday 16 July 1918100
Sunday 28 July 1918100
Sunday 4 August 1918110
Sunday 11 August 1918100
Tuesday 20 August 1918100
Thursday 26 September 1918100
Saturday 28 September 1918100
Tuesday 1 October 1918100
Tuesday 8 October 1918200
Friday 11 October 1918100
Thursday 17 October 1918100
Tuesday 22 October 1918120
Sunday 27 October 1918200
Monday 28 October 1918100
Tuesday 29 October 1918200
Tuesday 5 November 1918100
Thursday 7 November 1918200
Friday 8 November 1918100
Saturday 9 November 1918110
Sunday 10 November 1918210
Friday 15 November 1918110
Saturday 16 November 1918111
Monday 18 November 1918200
Tuesday 19 November 1918100
Wednesday 20 November 1918110
Friday 22 November 1918100
Saturday 23 November 1918110
Wednesday 27 November 1918100
Thursday 28 November 1918110
Tuesday 3 December 1918100
Friday 6 December 1918100
Tuesday 10 December 1918110
Thursday 26 December 1918100
Sunday 5 January 1919100
Thursday 6 February 1919100
Sunday 16 February 1919100
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Sunday 23 February 1919110
Wednesday 26 February 1919210
Tuesday 4 March 1919110
Sunday 9 March 1919100
Tuesday 11 March 1919100
Thursday 13 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919100
Saturday 12 April 1919100
Wednesday 16 April 1919111
Saturday 26 April 1919100
Wednesday 7 May 1919100
Saturday 24 May 1919110
Monday 2 June 1919100
Wednesday 4 June 1919100
Thursday 5 June 1919100
Friday 6 June 1919110
Wednesday 16 July 1919110
Wednesday 6 August 1919100
Sunday 10 August 1919110
Friday 29 August 1919110
Thursday 11 September 1919100
Wednesday 24 September 1919100
Monday 29 September 1919100
Sunday 12 October 1919100
Monday 13 October 1919110
Wednesday 5 November 1919100
Wednesday 19 November 1919110
Saturday 13 December 1919100
Wednesday 7 January 1920110
Tuesday 20 January 1920100
Monday 26 January 1920111
Sunday 29 February 1920110
Friday 5 March 1920100
Saturday 13 March 1920110
Wednesday 5 May 1920110
Saturday 22 May 1920110
Sunday 27 June 1920111
Tuesday 29 June 1920110
Saturday 10 July 1920100
Saturday 17 July 1920100
Thursday 22 July 1920110
Friday 3 September 1920110
Saturday 4 September 1920210
Friday 29 October 1920110
Wednesday 17 November 1920110
Wednesday 16 March 1921110
Sunday 20 March 1921110
Wednesday 23 March 1921110
Wednesday 4 May 1921110
Monday 30 May 1921110
Sunday 10 July 1921100
Monday 11 July 1921110
Monday 18 July 1921100
Saturday 23 July 1921100
Monday 8 August 1921100
Wednesday 10 August 1921110