READING CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private James Robert Pullen 536261Canadian Army Medical Corps29/12/1920 (aged 59)
Private John Rowe 7121Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/08/1918
Corporal Hugh Arthur Rees 77840Canadian Infantry12/08/1916 (aged 23)
Gunner Alan Mckinlay 577Australian Field Artillery19/09/1915
Pioneer Frearson 237853Royal Engineers04/02/1918 (aged 19)
Private Howard James Wicks 13061Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Joseph Henry Wells S/2374Seaforth Highlanders21/08/1916 (aged 37)
Corporal Wellman 97534Royal Engineers31/10/1919 (aged 25)
Driver Webb 933Royal Horse Artillery02/11/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Charles Thomas Twitchen 137931Royal Engineers22/10/1919 (aged 41)
Serjeant Tostevin 7856Royal Berkshire Regiment16/11/1917
Private Toms 17790Royal Berkshire Regiment27/11/1916 (aged 29)
Private Arthur George Thear 2613London Regiment03/04/1915 (aged 22)
Sapper Arthur Tegg 137947Royal Engineers30/09/1916 (aged 37)
Serjeant Steer S/7779Rifle Brigade01/01/1917 (aged 31)
Driver Starkie T/16298Army Service Corps08/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private Gordon Leonard Stapley 41492Royal Berkshire Regiment31/10/1917
Driver William Morris Sawyer 68568Royal Horse Artillery26/11/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Edwin Gerald Ritchie 653555London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)31/12/1918 (aged 36)
Gunner Ernest Herbert Relf 125760Royal Garrison Artillery27/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Henry Charles Pyke 7748Army Pay Corps31/12/1915 (aged 28)
Private Edward Fred Price 7078Royal Berkshire Regiment12/05/1921 (aged 36)
Petty Officer Pratt J/12015Royal Navy30/04/1920 (aged 25)
Corporal Richard Penford 7495Royal Berkshire Regiment03/06/1915 (aged 30)
Driver Albert Victor Palmer T4/249289Army Service Corps03/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Frederick George Neate 9932Royal Berkshire Regiment21/02/1919 (aged 47)
Lance Serjeant George Murley 70165Berkshire Yeomanry05/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Moore 4/9871Durham Light Infantry07/07/1918 (aged 32)
Private Henry Thomas Mills 123216Royal Engineers15/09/1917 (aged 45)
Corporal Francis Alfred Mills 43319Manchester Regiment08/04/1918 (aged 38)
Corporal William Macfarlane Macbeth 1099189Canadian Railway Troops20/03/1919
Private Josey 200293Royal Berkshire Regiment26/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Jones 5516Army Service Corps24/05/1916 (aged 29)
Private Frederick Janes 40580Dorsetshire Regiment03/09/1919 (aged 37)
Captain Septimus James Hawkes Royal Berkshire Regiment10/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Hague 3/4467Hampshire Regiment05/05/1919
Private Guard 28863Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry02/12/1918 (aged 35)
Private George Gregory 200136Royal Berkshire Regiment30/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frank Goddard SS/16611Army Service Corps30/09/1918 (aged 52)
Pioneer George Giles 118324Royal Engineers02/04/1921 (aged 59)
Private Ronald Charles Hirst Gazzana 1124Canadian Infantry22/05/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Gatrill 34204Royal Fusiliers20/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Walter Charles Freeman 7405Essex Regiment30/03/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Maurice Sidney Felgate 1462Suffolk Yeomanry22/12/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Fredrich Eymore 235004Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Arthur William Eames 39809Worcestershire Regiment14/08/1917 (aged 21)
Pioneer Drewett 122976Royal Engineers02/02/1917
Rifleman George Thomas Dowding 370879London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)21/02/1919 (aged 30)
Rifleman Herbert Charles Davies 40925Rifle Brigade04/12/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Evan Lloyd Davies 200422Royal Berkshire Regiment05/11/1918 (aged 35)
Private Danvers T4/071414Army Service Corps01/07/1917
Private George Criddle 13193Somerset Light Infantry17/08/1916 (aged 29)
Private Crabbe 24736South Wales Borderers27/03/1916
Private Cox 35577Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1919
Serjeant Conway 10001Royal Irish Regiment06/10/1915
Gunner John Henry Collick 64172Royal Garrison Artillery18/11/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Martin Henry Child Royal Air Force16/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Butler 31180Royal Berkshire Regiment04/05/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Samuel Leslie Browne 19402Royal Irish Rifles11/07/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Joseph William Brown J/19639Royal Navy21/01/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Albert Breadmore 200777Royal Berkshire Regiment07/01/1919 (aged 34)
Private Bolton 8341Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)09/02/1917
Gunner Blake 245585Royal Field Artillery27/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private Francis Arthur Betts 25706King's Shropshire Light Infantry02/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Bennett 56296Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/08/1917
Driver Sydney Herbert Baverstock T4/084395Royal Army Service Corps25/04/1919 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Alfred John Smith Payne A/1123King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private Church TR8/30487Hampshire Regiment17/11/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant William Frederick Rogers Royal Flying Corps28/12/1915 (aged 24)
Private Edward Charles Wright 40257Royal Dublin Fusiliers30/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Albert Edwin Wright S/43728Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)22/01/1919
Private Wise 54261Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1919
Second Lieutenant George Viner Wicks Australian Flying Corps13/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Robert Whitethorn 10860Royal Dublin Fusiliers12/02/1916 (aged 26)
Private Underwood 65888Royal Army Medical Corps01/03/1920 (aged 40)
Private Frank Turner 12914North Staffordshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Edgar Stephenson 685Australian Infantry, A.I.F.23/10/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Charles Robert Spencer 32751Australian Trench Mortar Battery11/10/1917 (aged 25)
Member Mary Florence Alice Sparkes 901Women's Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 37)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Richard Slyfield 298502Royal Air Force21/01/1921 (aged 19)
Private Roberts 09197Army Ordnance Corps30/10/1915
Private Richards 7092Dorsetshire Regiment20/03/1916
Private Reid 235124Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1917
Private Prince 27/1179Northumberland Fusiliers03/08/1916
Private Wilfrid Pichette 648987Canadian Forestry Corps10/10/1916 (aged 23)
Sergeant Albert Edward Phillips 417Australian Infantry, A.I.F.14/12/1915
Private James Ivo Perry 5739Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/07/1918 (aged 35)
Petty Officer Herbert Pendlebury 239381Royal Navy05/03/1919 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Paton 23906Royal Flying Corps21/02/1917
Private Ernest Ouvrier 3064Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/06/1918 (aged 28)
Rifleman Oliver R/18009King's Royal Rifle Corps17/07/1917
Quartermaster Serjeant Sydney Edward Oates 16088Suffolk Regiment28/07/1917
Worker Neish Voluntary Aid Detachment18/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Esli Gordon Merry 636351Canadian Infantry08/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Albert George May SS/7312Army Service Corps17/05/1918 (aged 43)
Private Mcmullen 4022011Canadian Infantry09/09/1918
Regimental Sergeant Major John Macdonald 597Australian Infantry, A.I.F.28/06/1919 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant George Oxley Macdonald Canadian Infantry01/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Lorne Luttrell 186175Canadian Infantry20/09/1916 (aged 33)
Private William Lewington 2973Royal Berkshire Regiment08/11/1914 (aged 20)
Rifleman Francis James Lewington 11397King's Royal Rifle Corps13/12/1916 (aged 22)
Private Levey PO/1814(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry21/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Thomas Edwin Lester 2927Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Jones 754470Canadian Infantry12/04/1917
Sapper Henry George Jarman 15676Australian Engineers23/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hunt 9194Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Howie 3106073Canadian Infantry13/11/1918
Member Elizabeth Holliday 864Women's Royal Air Force13/03/1919 (aged 23)
Private William Robert Heard 4318Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/08/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Charles Herbert Grist 19670Royal Berkshire Regiment13/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Cecil Gregory 48229Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry12/12/1917 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Tom Gray 33053Royal Flying Corps15/03/1917 (aged 33)
Private Francis Obree Gdanitz G/35346Middlesex Regiment02/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private Harold Ernest Freeman 3150Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/04/1918 (aged 25)
Worker Agnes Mary Fransham 15323Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps16/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Flanagan 27071The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/05/1918 (aged 39)
Private Arthur Ennis 9822Royal Berkshire Regiment03/06/1916 (aged 37)
Lance Bombardier Ernest John Emberson 82082Royal Horse Artillery13/04/1919 (aged 35)
Private George William East 11503Royal Berkshire Regiment25/02/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Drew 11471Canadian Infantry09/11/1918 (aged 41)
Gunner Dowler RMA/2559(S)Royal Marine Artillery09/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Edwin John Derbridge 44313Devonshire Regiment27/02/1917 (aged 42)
Gunner William George Dent 125884Royal Garrison Artillery04/06/1917 (aged 35)
Ship's Steward Assistant Frank Groves Dawbney M/11801Royal Navy18/05/1915 (aged 25)
Sapper William Davis 167656Royal Engineers19/05/1916 (aged 25)
Sapper Michael Cunningham 412Australian Tunnelling Corps08/05/1918 (aged 36)
Sapper Coyle 684027Canadian Railway Troops16/02/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry James Covell 77256Royal Flying Corps31/12/1917 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Henry Commins 227201Royal Air Force26/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Sparke Evans Clifford 2908Berkshire Yeomanry24/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private George William Clark M2/118960Army Service Corps05/12/1916 (aged 24)
Member Ellen Clark 19194Women's Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 35)
Private Clark 215874Labour Corps26/11/1918
Private John Cassidy 4962Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/04/1920 (aged 26)
Corporal Burton 2078Australian Pioneers03/10/1916
Corporal Arthur John Bunce 8072Royal Berkshire Regiment31/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private John William Herbert Bryant 6/2556Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.24/11/1916 (aged 23)
Driver Brady T3/029866Army Service Corps07/02/1915
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Herbert Arthur Boyes 42524Royal Flying Corps31/03/1917 (aged 32)
Private Bertie Cyril Blackwell 742582London Regiment (Cyclists)04/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Birnie TR/8/30206Training Reserve25/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Reuben William Billington 22138Royal Army Medical Corps20/02/1916 (aged 47)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Charles Bernard 144756Royal Air Force10/11/1918 (aged 34)
Driver Frederick James Barker 223730Royal Field Artillery14/04/1919 (aged 22)
Corporal Robert George Baillie 1049Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/09/1918
Serjeant Frederick Charles Ayres 69105Royal Engineers07/08/1919 (aged 26)
Gunner Anderson 98705Royal Garrison Artillery11/10/1917
Private Alfred Edward Ambrose 3642Canadian Army Service Corps14/03/1921 (aged 40)
Private Wilfred Augustus Allen 8/11793Devonshire Regiment05/02/1918 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Aldridge 47732Devonshire Regiment25/11/1918
Private Robert Aldridge 87384Royal Army Medical Corps30/11/1918 (aged 38)
Private Adams 54358Royal Berkshire Regiment02/11/1918 (aged 31)
Leading Victualling Assistant Stanley George Fred'k Charles Knight M/10392Royal Navy07/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private 2nd Class Harry Ingle Haydon 276601Royal Air Force12/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Annetts 3229Royal Berkshire Regiment16/02/1916 (aged 20)
Private Ashton F/29012Army Service Corps09/04/1916
Second Lieutenant William Franklin Bate Royal Air Force22/02/1920 (aged 41)
Private Albert Bowley 9607Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Brill 3461Royal Berkshire Regiment09/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Brunt F/28004Army Service Corps04/04/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class Robert Harry Bunting 103144Royal Air Force18/03/1920 (aged 21)
Private Clarkson G/47859Royal Fusiliers26/03/1917
Private Clifford G/12795The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)24/11/1918
Corporal Thomas Coles 1195Royal Horse Guards19/05/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Colonel Charles Frederick Denman Cook 10/543Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.02/05/1918
2nd Corporal William Sanall Cook 19550Royal Engineers02/03/1919 (aged 28)
Private Corr 143901Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/04/1918
Private Costello 17035ALIAS21/02/1916
Private Downes 17035Lincolnshire Regiment21/02/1916 (aged 38)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Daniel Edwin Evans 114379Royal Flying Corps08/02/1918 (aged 25)
Private Frank Hickman Fanstone 56961Hampshire Regiment21/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Francis 513175London Regiment (London Scottish)10/11/1918
Lieutenant Colonel William Thomas Freeman Royal Army Medical Corps23/12/1918 (aged 61)
Private Jacob Gotz G/93489Middlesex Regiment13/02/1918 (aged 30)
Pioneer Albert Walter Grant 231037Royal Engineers28/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Haines TR7/18395Training Reserve17/06/1917
Private Arthur George Head 30163Gloucestershire Regiment17/06/1916 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Charles Hunt 90709Northumberland Fusiliers07/07/1919 (aged 44)
Lance Corporal Frederick John Jacobs P/8025Military Police Corps06/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Daniel Johnson 13445Royal Berkshire Regiment13/12/1914 (aged 31)
Private George Thomas Jones 34085Royal Berkshire Regiment17/02/1917 (aged 35)
Regimental Sergeant Major King 597ALIAS28/06/1919
Private George Knowles 2065The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment21/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private Kolbert G/93064Middlesex Regiment02/09/1917
Sapper William Lawrence 150378Royal Engineers22/07/1916 (aged 25)
Regimental Serjeant Major Thomas John Leicester 70898Berkshire Yeomanry31/03/1918 (aged 48)
Private Mccolm 12944Reserve Cavalry Regiment06/11/1917
Private Mckeever T4/124423Army Service Corps08/08/1915 (aged 50)
Private Middleton 25986Royal Berkshire Regiment13/07/1918
Serjeant Thomas Perkins 10451Royal Berkshire Regiment02/03/1915 (aged 61)
Private Charles Frederick Pfeffer G/93339Middlesex Regiment21/01/1918 (aged 43)
Private Pike 35412Royal Berkshire Regiment26/12/1917 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Reuben Randall 29659Royal Army Medical Corps17/02/1919 (aged 63)
Staff Nurse Russell Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service04/10/1916
Private Schwan G/74276Middlesex Regiment31/03/1917
Lance Corporal Sharp 21324Devonshire Regiment16/05/1917
Private Simons G/74458Middlesex Regiment27/12/1918
Chief Engine Room Artificer 1st Class Albert Edward Smith 268125Royal Navy03/10/1917 (aged 51)
Sapper Edward Robson Smith 63487Royal Engineers21/03/1915 (aged 21)
Company Sergeant Major Smith 193Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)02/02/1915
Gunner Seymour Waldegrave Soole 199044Royal Horse Artillery03/02/1917 (aged 39)
Private Ernest Edward Stubbington 117830Royal Army Medical Corps12/07/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Sweetser 24026Hampshire Regiment26/10/1918 (aged 44)
Private Weston 3064ALIAS10/06/1918
Private Henry Whittick T4/129041Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 56)
Flying Officer Victor Houghton Wicks Royal Air Force24/08/1921 (aged 29)
Private Williams F/28004ALIAS04/04/1916
Private Withers R4/110981Army Service Corps29/10/1915
Private Woolford 25656Royal Army Medical Corps29/06/1916
Private Harper 2351Berkshire Yeomanry07/01/1915
Private William Smith R4/110946Army Service Corps02/04/1916
Private Henry Letheby R4/140774Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Private Joseph William Odell 1802Berkshire Yeomanry03/02/1916 (aged 22)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Berkshire Regiment26
Army Service Corps13
Royal Engineers13
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11
Canadian Infantry9
Royal Air Force8
Royal Army Medical Corps7
Royal Flying Corps6
Royal Navy6
Middlesex Regiment6
Berkshire Yeomanry5
Devonshire Regiment4
Royal Army Service Corps4
Royal Garrison Artillery4
Royal Horse Artillery4
ALIAS4
Hampshire Regiment4
Women's Royal Air Force3
Royal Welsh Fusiliers3
King's Royal Rifle Corps3
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry2
Dorsetshire Regiment2
Royal Fusiliers2
Rifle Brigade2
Royal Dublin Fusiliers2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
Training Reserve2
Canadian Railway Troops2
Royal Field Artillery2
Northumberland Fusiliers2
Canadian Forestry Corps1
South Wales Borderers1
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)1
Canadian Army Medical Corps1
London Regiment (London Scottish)1
Reserve Cavalry Regiment1
Royal Irish Regiment1
London Regiment1
Labour Corps1
Military Police Corps1
Army Pay Corps1
Somerset Light Infantry1
Canadian Army Service Corps1
Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps1
Australian Field Artillery1
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
North Staffordshire Regiment1
Worcestershire Regiment1
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)1
Australian Tunnelling Corps1
Essex Regiment1
Manchester Regiment1
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Australian Engineers1
Army Ordnance Corps1
Durham Light Infantry1
King's Shropshire Light Infantry1
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment1
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)1
Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service1
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
Royal Irish Rifles1
Voluntary Aid Detachment1
Yorkshire Regiment1
Australian Flying Corps1
Suffolk Yeomanry1
Royal Marine Light Infantry1
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)1
Royal Marine Artillery1
Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
Suffolk Regiment1
London Regiment (Cyclists)1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)1
Royal Horse Guards1
Australian Trench Mortar Battery1
Lincolnshire Regiment1
Australian Pioneers1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Sunday 8 November 1914111
Sunday 13 December 1914100
Thursday 7 January 1915100
Tuesday 2 February 1915100
Sunday 7 February 1915111
Thursday 25 February 1915111
Tuesday 2 March 1915100
Sunday 21 March 1915100
Tuesday 30 March 1915111
Saturday 3 April 1915111
Tuesday 18 May 1915111
Friday 21 May 1915100
Saturday 22 May 1915111
Wednesday 26 May 1915111
Thursday 3 June 1915111
Sunday 8 August 1915211
Sunday 19 September 1915111
Sunday 26 September 1915111
Wednesday 6 October 1915111
Friday 29 October 1915100
Saturday 30 October 1915111
Tuesday 14 December 1915111
Wednesday 22 December 1915111
Friday 24 December 1915111
Tuesday 28 December 1915111
Friday 31 December 1915111
Thursday 3 February 1916100
Saturday 12 February 1916111
Wednesday 16 February 1916110
Sunday 20 February 1916111
Monday 21 February 1916210
Monday 20 March 1916111
Monday 27 March 1916111
Sunday 2 April 1916100
Tuesday 4 April 1916200
Sunday 9 April 1916100
Friday 19 May 1916111
Wednesday 24 May 1916111
Saturday 3 June 1916111
Saturday 17 June 1916100
Thursday 29 June 1916100
Tuesday 11 July 1916221
Saturday 22 July 1916100
Thursday 3 August 1916111
Saturday 12 August 1916111
Thursday 17 August 1916111
Monday 21 August 1916111
Wednesday 20 September 1916111
Saturday 30 September 1916111
Tuesday 3 October 1916111
Wednesday 4 October 1916100
Tuesday 10 October 1916111
Saturday 18 November 1916111
Monday 20 November 1916111
Friday 24 November 1916111
Monday 27 November 1916111
Tuesday 5 December 1916111
Wednesday 13 December 1916111
Monday 1 January 1917111
Tuesday 2 January 1917111
Sunday 21 January 1917111
Friday 2 February 1917111
Saturday 3 February 1917100
Friday 9 February 1917111
Saturday 17 February 1917100
Wednesday 21 February 1917111
Tuesday 27 February 1917111
Thursday 15 March 1917111
Monday 26 March 1917100
Saturday 31 March 1917211
Thursday 12 April 1917111
Wednesday 16 May 1917100
Saturday 19 May 1917100
Monday 4 June 1917111
Sunday 17 June 1917100
Saturday 30 June 1917111
Sunday 1 July 1917111
Thursday 12 July 1917100
Tuesday 17 July 1917111
Saturday 28 July 1917111
Tuesday 14 August 1917111
Thursday 30 August 1917111
Sunday 2 September 1917100
Saturday 15 September 1917111
Wednesday 3 October 1917100
Thursday 11 October 1917222
Sunday 21 October 1917111
Wednesday 31 October 1917111
Tuesday 6 November 1917100
Friday 16 November 1917111
Wednesday 12 December 1917111
Wednesday 26 December 1917100
Monday 31 December 1917111
Monday 21 January 1918100
Monday 4 February 1918111
Tuesday 5 February 1918111
Friday 8 February 1918100
Wednesday 13 February 1918100
Saturday 16 March 1918111
Sunday 31 March 1918100
Monday 8 April 1918111
Tuesday 16 April 1918110
Thursday 25 April 1918111
Monday 29 April 1918111
Wednesday 1 May 1918111
Thursday 2 May 1918100
Saturday 4 May 1918111
Wednesday 8 May 1918111
Thursday 9 May 1918111
Friday 17 May 1918111
Thursday 23 May 1918111
Sunday 26 May 1918111
Tuesday 28 May 1918111
Sunday 9 June 1918100
Monday 10 June 1918211
Thursday 4 July 1918111
Sunday 7 July 1918222
Wednesday 10 July 1918111
Saturday 13 July 1918100
Saturday 27 July 1918111
Saturday 17 August 1918111
Saturday 24 August 1918111
Sunday 1 September 1918111
Monday 9 September 1918111
Monday 30 September 1918111
Sunday 13 October 1918111
Friday 18 October 1918111
Monday 21 October 1918111
Wednesday 23 October 1918111
Saturday 26 October 1918211
Sunday 27 October 1918111
Wednesday 30 October 1918111
Thursday 31 October 1918222
Saturday 2 November 1918333
Sunday 3 November 1918111
Tuesday 5 November 1918222
Wednesday 6 November 1918111
Friday 8 November 1918111
Saturday 9 November 1918111
Sunday 10 November 1918221
Tuesday 12 November 1918111
Wednesday 13 November 1918111
Saturday 16 November 1918111
Sunday 17 November 1918111
Thursday 21 November 1918100
Sunday 24 November 1918100
Monday 25 November 1918222
Tuesday 26 November 1918222
Saturday 30 November 1918111
Monday 2 December 1918111
Wednesday 4 December 1918111
Friday 6 December 1918100
Monday 23 December 1918100
Friday 27 December 1918100
Sunday 29 December 1918100
Tuesday 31 December 1918111
Tuesday 7 January 1919111
Wednesday 22 January 1919111
Tuesday 4 February 1919111
Sunday 9 February 1919111
Thursday 13 February 1919111
Sunday 16 February 1919222
Monday 17 February 1919100
Wednesday 19 February 1919111
Friday 21 February 1919222
Saturday 22 February 1919100
Friday 28 February 1919110
Sunday 2 March 1919100
Wednesday 5 March 1919111
Thursday 13 March 1919111
Thursday 20 March 1919111
Friday 21 March 1919111
Sunday 13 April 1919111
Monday 14 April 1919111
Friday 25 April 1919111
Monday 5 May 1919111
Saturday 28 June 1919211
Tuesday 1 July 1919111
Monday 7 July 1919100
Thursday 7 August 1919111
Wednesday 3 September 1919111
Wednesday 22 October 1919111
Friday 31 October 1919111
Sunday 22 February 1920110
Monday 1 March 1920111
Thursday 18 March 1920100
Friday 2 April 1920111
Friday 30 April 1920111
Wednesday 29 December 1920111
Friday 21 January 1921111
Monday 14 March 1921111
Saturday 2 April 1921111
Thursday 12 May 1921111
Wednesday 24 August 1921100