BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lance Corporal Bass 9318Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/07/1916
Lance Corporal Walter Kimberley 5465Coldstream Guards22/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private George Albert Ravenhill 28287Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry14/04/1921 (aged 49)
Private Milner 1669Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/03/1916 (aged 24)
Gunner William Henry Butler 239850Royal Field Artillery19/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Henry Bunn 104487Labour Corps08/01/1920
Lance Corporal George Winn 2423Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 48)
Serjeant Frank White 13/5081King's Royal Rifle Corps13/11/1916 (aged 37)
Private Alfred Twamley 305795Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1921 (aged 24)
Serjeant Skelding 200951Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/05/1921 (aged 34)
Private Simkins 1194Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Scarlett 6293South Staffordshire Regiment27/05/1915 (aged 31)
Private Franklin William Sanders 8168Royal Warwickshire Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Rees 2741Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/01/1916
Private Newey 9605Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1914 (aged 32)
Private Joseph William Nash 9308Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/10/1916
Serjeant Henry George Mundy 38653Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/09/1920
Sapper Ernest Owain Jones 31617Royal Engineers02/10/1915 (aged 46)
Corporal William Jackson 11006Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Hitchins M2/165983Royal Army Service Corps28/03/1919
Private Charles Higgs 6367Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/06/1917 (aged 36)
Private Harry Hesketh 2915Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/01/1915 (aged 39)
Corporal John Emmanuel Heaton 201043Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/10/1920 (aged 23)
Private Henry Hayfield 1896Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Goulden CH/21771Royal Marine Light Infantry23/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Gilbert 6748Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/02/1915 (aged 36)
Private Giblin 11859West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)10/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Dugmore 20038Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/03/1915 (aged 55)
Serjeant George Dews 267744Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1920 (aged 29)
Serjeant William Charles Dennis 3488Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/10/1914 (aged 49)
Private Clarke 58384Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private George Thomas Charles Cheshire PLY/375(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry02/10/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Cain 9091Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arnold 202127Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Allen 24362Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/04/1917
Private Robert Herbert 162219Royal Engineers05/11/1919
Rifleman Acton A/1477King's Royal Rifle Corps20/12/1917
Private George Alfred Alldritt M/305385Army Service Corps26/06/1918 (aged 36)
Private Allen SS/10116Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1920
Flight Serjeant Frank Allsopp 11172Royal Air Force23/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edwin Andrews 45863Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/11/1917 (aged 42)
Sailmaker Thomas William Andrews 90834Royal Navy04/06/1918 (aged 58)
Private Henry Appleby 14124Worcestershire Regiment09/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Armes 49311Worcestershire Regiment06/08/1918 (aged 26)
Company Serjeant Major Albert Edward Arrowsmith R/1517King's Royal Rifle Corps02/08/1919 (aged 32)
Private Ash 13372Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/09/1918 (aged 51)
Private Ashby 7349King's Shropshire Light Infantry08/10/1915
Private Fredrick Ashford 49474Worcestershire Regiment15/02/1921 (aged 47)
Private Astle 4741Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/08/1916
Private Harold Herbert Aston TR7/17242Training Reserve14/07/1918
Private William Aston 39506Worcestershire Regiment02/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private Harry John Atkins M/39576Army Service Corps29/01/1918 (aged 39)
Gunner Charles William Avery 183519Royal Garrison Artillery10/09/1918 (aged 25)
Driver Baker 44360Royal Field Artillery27/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Edward Baker 39585Worcestershire Regiment16/01/1919 (aged 21)
Private Baker 4754Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/12/1916
Private Ball 10819South Staffordshire Regiment10/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Ball 7298King's Shropshire Light Infantry06/01/1920
Private William Barber 14387Worcestershire Regiment15/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private Barlow 30174Devonshire Regiment26/11/1919 (aged 33)
Private Andrew Barnes 38057Royal Defence Corps08/05/1918 (aged 59)
Driver Thomas Henry Barratt T4/064390Royal Army Service Corps21/01/1919 (aged 38)
Private Joseph Barrier 133206Canadian Infantry13/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private William Bassett 2452Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/10/1919 (aged 24)
Private Beard 9360Royal Warwickshire Regiment17/07/1919 (aged 38)
Private Beard 6399King's Shropshire Light Infantry09/11/1919
Private Thomas Bedford 3192Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/12/1914 (aged 46)
Private Thomas Arthur Bedson 60473Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/04/1921 (aged 21)
Private Beecham 73065Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)13/06/1917
Private Beet 24326Worcestershire Regiment02/04/1916
Private Bell 45359West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Bennett Rifle Brigade05/02/1920
Corporal Bennett 09062Hampshire Regiment27/03/1920
Private Berry 13701Royal Fusiliers16/08/1919 (aged 54)
Driver Albert Bird T4/248298Royal Army Service Corps06/10/1919 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Frederick Edward Bird 74249Royal Engineers31/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Birkett 77095Tank Corps25/08/1920 (aged 34)
Private James Henry Blower 189453Labour Corps18/07/1918 (aged 38)
Corporal Sydney Bloxham 20741Royal Air Force27/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Albert Bodman 16470Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry15/05/1920 (aged 46)
Rifleman Samuel Boland A/1857King's Royal Rifle Corps23/11/1918 (aged 36)
Rifleman Joseph I. Boller C/730King's Royal Rifle Corps18/03/1920 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Edward Bolt K/3161Royal Navy12/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Henry Bonser 77030Royal Defence Corps01/12/1920 (aged 50)
Private Bott M/286506Army Service Corps23/02/1917
Private Botterill 15626Worcestershire Regiment15/10/1920 (aged 24)
Private Bracey 5304Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/12/1918
Private George Bradburn 31158Royal Army Medical Corps19/01/1921
Driver John Bradley T4/239775Royal Army Service Corps09/07/1919 (aged 34)
Private Harry Bradnock 201241York and Lancaster Regiment21/08/1919 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Brettell 132509Royal Air Force11/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Bridges M2/162362Army Service Corps18/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Henry Brincklow 3193Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/04/1920 (aged 58)
Private John Brodie 263009Gloucestershire Regiment21/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Broomfield 7882East Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1915
Lance Corporal William Broomhall 20073Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/04/1921 (aged 50)
Private Frank Brown 24536Dorsetshire Regiment19/02/1918 (aged 43)
Private Brown 18923Worcestershire Regiment03/04/1917 (aged 43)
Private Henry Brown TR5/21955Training Reserve15/01/1917 (aged 35)
Private Bryan 559Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/06/1921 (aged 15)
Private John Bryant 21155Royal Berkshire Regiment11/04/1916 (aged 36)
Sapper Bull WR/264006Royal Engineers30/01/1919 (aged 30)
Private Bull 96007Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)18/05/1921
Private Alfred Burgess 3163Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/02/1919 (aged 39)
Rifleman Thomas Francis Burke 5875Royal Irish Rifles10/01/1918 (aged 27)
Private Burke 3058Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/07/1916
Able Seaman William Henry Burnett 202801Royal Navy13/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Burns 27576Royal Berkshire Regiment21/05/1920
Private John William Burton SS/2907Royal Army Service Corps31/07/1919 (aged 48)
Lance Corporal Butcher R/12711King's Royal Rifle Corps20/03/1918 (aged 27)
Ordinary Seaman Butler J/91096Royal Navy11/09/1918
Able Seaman Percy Cadwallader J/17754Royal Navy17/03/1916 (aged 20)
Sapper Carless 360659Royal Engineers22/05/1921
Private Carlin 20022Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/11/1915 (aged 47)
Gunner James Carney 11209Royal Field Artillery03/09/1916 (aged 19)
Driver Carton 11659Royal Field Artillery01/04/1920 (aged 26)
Private Benjamin Cartwright 2441Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 49)
Corporal Charles Samuel Chadwick 6119Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/10/1917 (aged 35)
Gunner Frank Charles 295202Royal Garrison Artillery06/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Charlton 3643Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/06/1917
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Frank Claridge 16840Worcestershire Regiment25/01/1919 (aged 39)
Driver Albert Clark T4/243220Royal Army Service Corps08/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private Bert Ernest Clark 12751South Staffordshire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Clark 45248Devonshire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Edward Clarke 23354Hampshire Regiment21/06/1920 (aged 40)
Private Clarke 20084Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry14/02/1916 (aged 47)
Private Clarke 3056Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/07/1920 (aged 56)
Lance Corporal Cleaver 240227Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/08/1921 (aged 32)
Private Clements 1831Royal Warwickshire Regiment30/07/1916
Private Colbourne 10582Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/08/1917 (aged 34)
Private Cole 10532Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/06/1919 (aged 27)
Private Frederick George Collier TR7/28471Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/02/1919 (aged 18)
Private William Bernard Connery 8978Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Connolly 5253Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/09/1915
Private Coope M/376208Royal Army Service Corps20/11/1920
Private Cotter 925447Canadian Infantry16/01/1918
Private Joseph Cornelius Cottom 24582Dorsetshire Regiment26/07/1917 (aged 43)
Private Matthew Coverson 7734East Lancashire Regiment22/05/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Cox 282012Royal Berkshire Regiment12/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Henry Thomas Cross 244603Royal Engineers10/03/1920 (aged 36)
Private Frederick Crowton 13798Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1917 (aged 31)
Private William George Crutchley 23580Hampshire Regiment14/04/1919 (aged 45)
Private Cuddy 15543Yorkshire Regiment22/07/1918
Corporal Curtis M/287319Army Service Corps20/07/1918
Private Dainter 36338Devonshire Regiment15/04/1920 (aged 36)
Private Darby 50550Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Thomas Davies PLY/11198Royal Marine Light Infantry18/01/1918
Private Alfred Davis 3163ALIAS20/02/1919
Private Davis 20130Royal Warwickshire Regiment02/02/1916
Private Samuel Davis 23636Hampshire Regiment08/08/1919 (aged 47)
Private Harold Dawson 35549Royal Berkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Ernest Day 10377Coldstream Guards02/11/1914 (aged 21)
Private Day 75671South Wales Borderers27/08/1920 (aged 19)
Rifleman Jeremiah Greatrex Delicate A/3311King's Royal Rifle Corps22/12/1919 (aged 40)
Private Dennis T/328412Royal Army Service Corps20/12/1919
Private Devereux 21532Cheshire Regiment19/05/1918 (aged 49)
Private William Doherty 27377Royal Berkshire Regiment29/05/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Doughty 6128Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/06/1916 (aged 37)
Private Dugard 8201East Lancashire Regiment09/04/1920
Private Duggan 32843Somerset Light Infantry23/03/1919 (aged 28)
Corporal John Dyson 4912Royal Warwickshire Regiment17/03/1919 (aged 44)
Private Reginald Wallace Eales 26207Worcestershire Regiment21/05/1920 (aged 22)
Gunner Edwards 56474Royal Field Artillery20/07/1920 (aged 30)
Driver Henry Ellard 81708Royal Field Artillery11/03/1920 (aged 38)
Private Alfred Ellwood 8061Royal Defence Corps05/03/1920 (aged 54)
Private Endall 23548Royal Berkshire Regiment08/01/1917 (aged 40)
Private Aaron Edward Evans 7384Bedfordshire Regiment06/08/1920 (aged 37)
Private Joseph Evans 305984Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/04/1919 (aged 22)
Private Evans T/362607Royal Army Service Corps03/03/1920
Serjeant Evetts 6100East Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1917
Lance Serjeant George Alfred Ewer 36737Royal Berkshire Regiment12/03/1920 (aged 26)
Rifleman Isaac Arthur Farmer 1657King's Royal Rifle Corps14/11/1920 (aged 43)
Private Samuel Farmer M2/120154Royal Army Service Corps22/06/1920 (aged 53)
Private Samuel Farrell-Ford 13125Hampshire Regiment03/02/1920 (aged 37)
Private Fazakarley 24631Dorsetshire Regiment12/03/1919
Rifleman Albert Howard Fenney A/213King's Royal Rifle Corps09/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Norman Field M/354500Army Service Corps30/01/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Flannery 12699Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/05/1917 (aged 38)
Rifleman George Alfred Fletcher 457Rifle Brigade29/01/1916 (aged 44)
Private Flood 24233Worcestershire Regiment09/07/1919 (aged 43)
Corporal John Flynn 15162ALIAS20/03/1919
Private Flynn 61164The King's (Liverpool Regiment)04/09/1918
Private Ford 50992Cheshire Regiment22/12/1918
Private Ford 03848Hampshire Regiment18/03/1920 (aged 20)
Private Franklin G/34616Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)27/02/1919
Gunner William Freer 135793Royal Garrison Artillery21/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Harold Edward French 1640Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/03/1920 (aged 22)
Pioneer Thomas Fryer 606338Royal Engineers27/12/1920 (aged 42)
Bombardier Fulford 33356Royal Field Artillery30/01/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant James Edward Gascombe 9460South Staffordshire Regiment01/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private William Henry Gaskin 63716Royal Fusiliers28/10/1918 (aged 49)
Private Alfred Gee 3628Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/11/1919 (aged 37)
Private George 4668Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/06/1918
Company Serjeant Major Gessey 6550Durham Light Infantry19/03/1918 (aged 35)
Member Susan Gibson 11426Women's Royal Air Force19/11/1918 (aged 38)
Private Gill 5548South Staffordshire Regiment17/01/1921
Driver Thomas Glynn 88832Royal Field Artillery03/02/1915
Corporal Edward Roger Gorman 14268Lancashire Fusiliers04/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Grant 2572Royal Army Medical Corps04/05/1918
Private Grantham 13132Hampshire Regiment19/08/1915 (aged 24)
Sapper Greaves 58394Royal Engineers18/01/1915
Private Frederick John Green 40852Worcestershire Regiment13/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Green 20039Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/08/1916
Gunner John Grice 106925Royal Garrison Artillery07/05/1919 (aged 35)
Private Griffin M2/176032Royal Army Service Corps09/08/1920
Private Griffiths 236Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/10/1914
Bombardier Ernest Grindrod 89492Royal Field Artillery05/08/1920 (aged 25)
Private John Thomas Alfred Grinsell 330579Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/02/1921 (aged 23)
Private John Guttery DM2/130477Army Service Corps11/11/1917 (aged 42)
Private Guy 242219Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/03/1921
Private James Hadley 1822Royal Army Medical Corps14/05/1916 (aged 26)
Private William Patrick Haley 3694Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/03/1919 (aged 57)
Lieut-Commander William W. Hallwright Royal Navy21/04/1917
Private Thomas Hampton 10161South Staffordshire Regiment06/05/1920 (aged 41)
Gunner Alfred Henry Hardiman 11149Royal Field Artillery13/07/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Harding R/14751King's Royal Rifle Corps17/11/1916 (aged 37)
Private Harris 22558Gloucestershire Regiment10/11/1919
Private Benjamin Mark Harris 28926King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/05/1921 (aged 20)
Gunner Harrison 43524Royal Garrison Artillery08/10/1917
Private Hateley 9866Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1919
Gunner Hathaway 851279Royal Field Artillery26/07/1919 (aged 23)
Able Seaman William Samuel Hatton J/22242Royal Navy13/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Howard Alfred Hawkes 629931Canadian Infantry10/07/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Archer Edward Haynes 6207ALIAS28/03/1918
Private Haynes 45102Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1918 (aged 22)
Sapper Haynes 69092Royal Engineers09/04/1920 (aged 35)
Private Henry William Heath 61247Lancashire Fusiliers07/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Heath 2238Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/11/1915
Private James Heaven 26498Royal Defence Corps14/01/1918 (aged 58)
Rifleman Benjamin Henley R/886King's Royal Rifle Corps27/02/1919 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Hicken 126868Royal Flying Corps03/02/1918 (aged 42)
Sapper John William Hickman WR/288875Royal Engineers30/10/1918 (aged 39)
Private Hill 42667Hampshire Regiment26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hill 35230Royal Defence Corps05/11/1919
Private Hill 5263Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/01/1916
Private Herbert Benjamin Hill 29081King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private William Hill 60155Bedfordshire Regiment13/09/1920 (aged 26)
Private Henry Holbutt 52949Devonshire Regiment13/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private Holland 15002Wiltshire Regiment22/12/1920 (aged 27)
Corporal William Harry Holley 2384Royal Field Artillery18/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Holmes 330634Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/02/1919 (aged 20)
Staff Serjeant Hone A/1479Army Ordnance Corps19/09/1915
Private Honeybourne 20001Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/09/1915 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Howard 12119Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/02/1921 (aged 53)
Company Serjeant Major Frederick Howells 75982Tank Corps01/01/1919 (aged 35)
Private Howes 9890South Staffordshire Regiment11/03/1916
Private Henry William Hubbard M2/151962Royal Army Service Corps27/10/1920 (aged 37)
Private Hughes 5387Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 29)
Corporal John Hulston 80358Royal Defence Corps10/11/1918 (aged 47)
Sapper Humphreys WR/326080Royal Engineers22/03/1920
Private Ingram 9014Worcestershire Regiment23/12/1920 (aged 38)
Private Insley 7008Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/11/1917
Serjeant Jackson 7672Seaforth Highlanders15/06/1917
Private 2nd Class William Jackson 114615Royal Air Force06/09/1919 (aged 26)
Private Jennens 3510Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/10/1920
Private Jennings 6571Royal Defence Corps07/09/1917
Private David William Jones 27386Royal Berkshire Regiment18/11/1920 (aged 37)
Private Ernest Jones 11707Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/12/1915
Private Jones 306039Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/05/1919
Private Jones 1616Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/02/1918
Private William Fredrick Jones 08942Hampshire Regiment09/01/1920 (aged 45)
Private Jones M2/205925Army Service Corps31/01/1917
Private Joyce 29607Northamptonshire Regiment24/02/1921
Private John Christopher Kibbler 6773Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/01/1918 (aged 39)
Gunner Percy King 145472Royal Garrison Artillery22/12/1920 (aged 33)
Private Kingdom 34736The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/03/1916
Private Reginald John Kirby 70136Northumberland Fusiliers09/11/1920 (aged 21)
Corporal Knight 10256Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/08/1916
Private Knowles 266911Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/01/1920
Private Lake 16077Coldstream Guards28/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Lambert 111357Royal Fusiliers21/10/1919 (aged 44)
Private William Lavender 33481Worcestershire Regiment25/12/1919 (aged 38)
Gunner Herbert William Lewis 831512Royal Field Artillery20/02/1921 (aged 24)
Private Walter Richard Liggins TR8/21641Hampshire Regiment17/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Elijah Ling M2/053073Army Service Corps06/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Ling 18355Royal Berkshire Regiment09/01/1919 (aged 30)
Private Howard Linnecor G/78906The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)02/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lloyd 7602King's Shropshire Light Infantry03/01/1916
Private Loftus M/427354Army Service Corps15/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Lucas 72221Cheshire Regiment24/05/1918
Wheeler Lucas TS/1195Army Service Corps29/09/1918 (aged 49)
Boy 2nd Class Luckman J/29921Royal Navy29/03/1918
Able Seaman William Lycett R/360Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve09/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Lyndon 4973Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1916
Lance Corporal Arthur Mackenzie 74522The King's (Liverpool Regiment)06/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Mcnab 922313Canadian Infantry16/11/1918
Corporal John Marson 15162Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/03/1919 (aged 20)
Serjeant Martin 14586Wiltshire Regiment05/02/1917
Private 2nd Class Masters 146351Royal Air Force04/11/1918
Lance Bombardier George Charles Matthews 1028607Royal Field Artillery03/12/1920 (aged 20)
Private Matthews 8/312Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/06/1921 (aged 40)
Gunner George Thomas Meades 145314Royal Garrison Artillery19/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Miles 68884Worcestershire Regiment31/03/1919
Private William Miller S/10260Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)03/08/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal William Benjamin Millington 22523Royal Army Pay Corps24/07/1920 (aged 52)
Sapper Mills WR/255519Royal Engineers16/12/1919
Gunner John Adams Summers Mitcham 65336Royal Garrison Artillery20/03/1919 (aged 29)
Rifleman Mitchell 549King's Royal Rifle Corps06/02/1921 (aged 44)
Private George Moore 2318Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/12/1920 (aged 32)
Corporal Morgan 8146Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Pioneer Morris 495573Royal Engineers13/01/1918
Private Angus Moss 41162Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/06/1920 (aged 25)
Gunner Jack Mott 78117Royal Field Artillery28/06/1919 (aged 24)
Private Moul 241282North Staffordshire Regiment29/09/1917 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Mound 57958Royal Flying Corps13/04/1917
Private Mulgrew 12202South Staffordshire Regiment09/12/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman Munn A/3512King's Royal Rifle Corps18/08/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Neal 213021Royal Garrison Artillery11/12/1919
Private Frederick Hirons Newey 8/1697Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Ernest Newman 9029Worcestershire Regiment27/12/1919 (aged 36)
Private Ernest Newton 10268Welch Regiment23/10/1920 (aged 27)
Boatswain Peter Joseph Newton Royal Navy08/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private Nicholls G/76167Middlesex Regiment15/03/1920
Sapper Nicholls 615Royal Engineers21/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Nock 23561Worcestershire Regiment18/04/1917
Private Norman 159278Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/07/1918
Private Orme 29183Hampshire Regiment26/02/1919
Lance Sergeant Walter Page 472370Canadian Infantry05/02/1917 (aged 33)
Private Palfrey 26390Tank Corps25/08/1919
Driver Pardoe T4/161194Army Service Corps27/12/1915
Private Eli Parker 26627Worcestershire Regiment03/05/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Arthur Parkes 6586South Staffordshire Regiment01/05/1915 (aged 29)
Private Parkinson 14372Royal Warwickshire Regiment07/10/1918
Private Eli Parsons 67677Worcestershire Regiment24/03/1920 (aged 26)
Private Paul 3786Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/09/1915
Pioneer George Payne 278219Royal Engineers21/11/1920 (aged 27)
Private Perry 13455Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/12/1917
Corporal Arthur Edward Peters 6207South Staffordshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Phillips 6637Royal Warwickshire Regiment30/06/1917 (aged 48)
Serjeant William Edmund Pittaway 6875King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)24/03/1917 (aged 33)
Private Powell 32482King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/01/1918
Private Pratt 21689Coldstream Guards09/09/1917 (aged 18)
Guardsman Thomas Pratt 22547Grenadier Guards26/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Priest 867Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private Purchase 114809Royal Army Medical Corps27/03/1921 (aged 41)
Private John Gee Queenborough 102187Royal Army Medical Corps23/11/1915 (aged 43)
Private Read 2652Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private Reden T4/110835Royal Army Service Corps15/01/1921
Serjeant Benjamin Rees 1844Military Provost Staff Corps12/01/1919 (aged 30)
Bombardier Harry Reeve 59559Royal Field Artillery18/04/1919 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Richards 33314Somerset Light Infantry28/06/1918
Private Richards PLY/2409(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry27/11/1920
Private George Edward Richards M/377815Royal Army Service Corps14/11/1920 (aged 22)
Private Rivers 36178Devonshire Regiment06/04/1920
Serjeant Rock 3564Coldstream Guards07/02/1921
Private Roe 12706Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private Rollason 10291Welch Regiment14/05/1920
Private Rollason 25604Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)07/10/1918
Private William Edward Rose 251898Essex Regiment13/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas James Saundercock 29212Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Scothern 68650Durham Light Infantry28/04/1917
Private Shaw 203284Worcestershire Regiment05/12/1920 (aged 42)
Second Lieutenant Robert Sheldon South Staffordshire Regiment03/06/1920 (aged 23)
Private Shuck 5095639Royal Warwickshire Regiment17/05/1921 (aged 30)
Private William Simpson 41914Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/10/1919 (aged 19)
Private Skidmore 104228Royal Fusiliers17/02/1919
Recruit George Edward Slater Worcestershire Regiment26/10/1916 (aged 39)
Private Sleet 6910Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1921 (aged 40)
Private Smith 34591Northamptonshire Regiment02/04/1919
Serjeant Smith 14554Essex Regiment28/04/1921
Private Smith 54703Devonshire Regiment16/02/1919
Private Smith 9639Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/11/1916
Private Sidney Smith 268062Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/01/1921 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Henry Smith 12217Worcestershire Regiment23/12/1916 (aged 25)
Private Walter Smith 38017Somerset Light Infantry04/09/1917 (aged 32)
Private William Henry Smith 103634Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/02/1919 (aged 30)
Rifleman William Joseph Smith Y/877King's Royal Rifle Corps22/02/1919
Private Smith 23201Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/02/1919
Private Smith D/23208North Somerset Yeomanry13/03/1919 (aged 19)
Pioneer William H. Smithyman WR/283751Royal Engineers18/11/1920 (aged 43)
Private Harry Snelling 105897Royal Fusiliers06/04/1919 (aged 40)
Private Christopher John Solomon 9262Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/04/1919 (aged 34)
Private Walter Ernest Spalding 34959Worcestershire Regiment20/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private Spinks 19777Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)09/10/1918
Private John Fisher Stanford 306043Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/06/1920 (aged 23)
Private Stannard Deal/13972(S)Royal Marine Labour Corps09/07/1918
Pioneer Stapenell WR/334549Royal Engineers22/08/1918
Rifleman William Starsmore 6909723Rifle Brigade20/06/1921 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Henry Steward G/3950Royal Sussex Regiment23/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Henry Stiff TR8/1736Training Reserve21/03/1917 (aged 18)
Rifleman Stokes 49686King's Royal Rifle Corps28/08/1919
Rifleman John Edward Street 9532King's Royal Rifle Corps21/02/1919 (aged 26)
Gunner Stuchfield 148615Royal Field Artillery07/09/1917 (aged 30)
Private Samuel Frederick Styles 944Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 32)
Private Sydney Sullivan 9996Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Surplice 13613West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)04/01/1920 (aged 25)
Private William Swadkins 73062Royal Defence Corps06/11/1918 (aged 35)
Private Swann DM2/208082Royal Army Service Corps02/10/1920
Private Sweeney 14731Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/09/1920
Private Sykes 3670Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/01/1918
Private George Talbot 3838Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Taylor 4270Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1915
Lance Corporal Taylor 10417Worcestershire Regiment15/02/1918
Private Ellis Taylor 7977Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1915 (aged 31)
Private Harry Edwin Taylor G/74552Royal Fusiliers17/12/1918 (aged 35)
Private John Taylor 42919Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/11/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner John Southall Taylor 229768Royal Field Artillery22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Thomas William Taylor 12463South Staffordshire Regiment12/04/1919 (aged 27)
Pioneer William Henry Taylor WR/179652Royal Engineers17/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Harry Albert Teakle 17361West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Teale 220734Royal 1st Devon Yeomanry23/04/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal George Henry Terry 304639Royal Engineers07/01/1921 (aged 51)
Rifleman Thomas Y/1091King's Royal Rifle Corps23/11/1916 (aged 24)
Sapper Thomas 361637Royal Engineers26/06/1919 (aged 34)
Serjeant William Edmund Thompson 6875ALIAS24/03/1917
Private Thorne 4183Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/11/1920 (aged 52)
Private Thornton T/392940Royal Army Service Corps05/05/1920
Gunner Thurston 58107Royal Field Artillery18/07/1916
Private Francis William Trevitt 292331Canadian Infantry28/11/1918 (aged 42)
Pioneer Truelove 40228Royal Engineers24/02/1920
Sapper Tuffey WR/334599Royal Engineers08/12/1918
Sapper Turner WR/503620Royal Engineers02/04/1919
Private Joseph Thomas Turner 330169Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/11/1917 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Twamley 779Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/07/1916 (aged 52)
Private Underhill 6677Lancashire Fusiliers26/01/1916 (aged 35)
Corporal George Henry Vaughan A/1144King's Royal Rifle Corps10/12/1919 (aged 45)
Private John William Venables 18588Welsh Regiment04/01/1920 (aged 57)
Private Walker 3939Royal Army Medical Corps11/05/1918
Serjeant Walker 36440Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/12/1918 (aged 38)
Private Edward Wallace 1815Royal Warwickshire Regiment02/02/1919
Private Alfred Edward Walton 50587Somerset Light Infantry15/06/1918 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Walton 9336Worcestershire Regiment20/02/1919 (aged 39)
Driver Walton 1033587Royal Field Artillery28/06/1921
Ordinary Seaman Ward Bristol Z/12184Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve22/03/1920
Private Ward 13794Worcestershire Regiment06/04/1916
Private Thomas Ward 22547ALIAS26/02/1919
Private Wassell 33387Worcestershire Regiment31/03/1919
Lance Corporal Urban Watson 909Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/05/1921
Gunner James Watts 11911Royal Field Artillery14/07/1917 (aged 46)
Private Watts 8220Worcestershire Regiment01/04/1915
Gunner George John Webb 87576Royal Field Artillery30/11/1918
Private Webb 19869Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/01/1921
Private Webb T4/110788Royal Army Service Corps25/04/1919
Company Serjeant Major Webster 103Royal Engineers22/06/1917
Driver John Westbury T4/233390Royal Army Service Corps30/04/1919 (aged 21)
Private Westwood 9418Royal Welch Fusiliers12/11/1920 (aged 33)
Private William Charles Whall 57797Essex Regiment24/04/1920 (aged 49)
Private Whitehead 1850Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/11/1920
Private Cornelius Whitehouse 12154Royal Defence Corps11/04/1917 (aged 36)
Rifleman Whitehouse A/998King's Royal Rifle Corps22/01/1918
Private Whitmore 11434Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry25/12/1915
Gunner Charles Richard Whittingham 835599Royal Field Artillery08/10/1918 (aged 29)
Pioneer James Whittington 252692Royal Engineers30/10/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Wiers 204248Rifle Brigade24/03/1920
Sapper Wilkins 202527Royal Engineers04/05/1920
Driver George Fredrick Wilcox 139025Royal Field Artillery20/08/1916 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Edward Williams 55711Devonshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 46)
Corporal George Henry Wilson 423432London Regiment21/03/1919 (aged 35)
Private Wilson 19810Lincolnshire Regiment03/11/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Windsor S/36223Rifle Brigade03/12/1918
Lance Corporal William Wingate 7783Worcestershire Regiment26/03/1919 (aged 34)
Ordinary Seaman Leslie Witcomb Bristol Z/10305Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve12/08/1917 (aged 18)
Sapper William Henry Witcomb 397118Royal Engineers17/12/1919 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal Bertram Wood 1796Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/06/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wood 66Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/02/1916
Private Woodhouse 08642Hampshire Regiment16/09/1920
Driver Joseph Henry Worrall T4/248291Royal Army Service Corps11/03/1920 (aged 47)
Able Seaman Young 102237Royal Navy02/06/1918
Private Frederick Charles Young 7799Worcestershire Regiment10/02/1918 (aged 35)
Gunner Edwin James Turner 222991Royal Garrison Artillery24/11/1918 (aged 33)
Company Serjeant Major William Howard Brettell 109688Durham Light Infantry05/07/1920 (aged 50)
Private James Mcdonald 11077Worcestershire Regiment01/05/1921
Private James Poole 52220Worcestershire Regiment27/04/1918
Private John Snelson 20297South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1917
Rifleman Albert Edward Watson 4662Rifle Brigade06/02/1921 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Wood 6337South Staffordshire Regiment10/02/1919
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Warwickshire Regiment108
Worcestershire Regiment33
Royal Engineers27
Royal Field Artillery24
Royal Army Service Corps20
King's Royal Rifle Corps19
South Staffordshire Regiment14
Hampshire Regiment12
Army Service Corps12
Royal Garrison Artillery10
Royal Navy10
Royal Berkshire Regiment9
Royal Defence Corps9
Devonshire Regiment7
Canadian Infantry6
Rifle Brigade6
Royal Army Medical Corps6
King's Shropshire Light Infantry6
Royal Fusiliers6
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)5
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry5
Royal Air Force5
Somerset Light Infantry5
ALIAS5
Coldstream Guards5
Training Reserve4
Royal Welsh Fusiliers4
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)4
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry4
Royal Marine Light Infantry4
Essex Regiment3
Lancashire Fusiliers3
Cheshire Regiment3
Tank Corps3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve3
Dorsetshire Regiment3
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)3
Durham Light Infantry3
Gloucestershire Regiment2
Welch Regiment2
East Lancashire Regiment2
East Yorkshire Regiment2
Royal Flying Corps2
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)2
Bedfordshire Regiment2
Labour Corps2
Wiltshire Regiment2
Northamptonshire Regiment2
Women's Royal Air Force1
South Wales Borderers1
Welsh Regiment1
Northumberland Fusiliers1
Middlesex Regiment1
Royal Welch Fusiliers1
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)1
North Somerset Yeomanry1
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)1
London Regiment1
Yorkshire Regiment1
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)1
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry1
Lincolnshire Regiment1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
Royal Marine Labour Corps1
Army Ordnance Corps1
Grenadier Guards1
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
Royal Army Pay Corps1
Royal Sussex Regiment1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Royal Irish Rifles1
Military Provost Staff Corps1
York and Lancaster Regiment1
North Staffordshire Regiment1
Royal 1st Devon Yeomanry1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Monday 19 October 1914111
Sunday 25 October 1914110
Monday 2 November 1914110
Tuesday 1 December 1914110
Saturday 5 December 1914111
Monday 18 January 1915100
Tuesday 26 January 1915111
Wednesday 3 February 1915110
Thursday 11 February 1915111
Thursday 11 March 1915111
Monday 22 March 1915110
Thursday 1 April 1915110
Saturday 1 May 1915110
Thursday 27 May 1915111
Friday 4 June 1915110
Tuesday 15 June 1915110
Thursday 19 August 1915110
Saturday 21 August 1915110
Wednesday 1 September 1915110
Friday 3 September 1915110
Tuesday 14 September 1915110
Sunday 19 September 1915110
Tuesday 28 September 1915111
Saturday 2 October 1915222
Friday 8 October 1915100
Friday 15 October 1915110
Thursday 11 November 1915110
Thursday 18 November 1915110
Tuesday 23 November 1915110
Monday 6 December 1915100
Tuesday 14 December 1915110
Saturday 25 December 1915110
Monday 27 December 1915110
Monday 3 January 1916110
Wednesday 5 January 1916111
Monday 24 January 1916110
Wednesday 26 January 1916110
Saturday 29 January 1916110
Wednesday 2 February 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916110
Monday 14 February 1916110
Saturday 11 March 1916100
Friday 17 March 1916110
Tuesday 21 March 1916110
Sunday 26 March 1916111
Thursday 30 March 1916100
Sunday 2 April 1916110
Thursday 6 April 1916110
Tuesday 11 April 1916110
Wednesday 3 May 1916110
Sunday 14 May 1916110
Sunday 18 June 1916110
Wednesday 21 June 1916110
Friday 7 July 1916111
Sunday 9 July 1916220
Tuesday 11 July 1916110
Tuesday 18 July 1916110
Monday 24 July 1916111
Sunday 30 July 1916110
Thursday 3 August 1916220
Tuesday 15 August 1916120
Friday 18 August 1916110
Sunday 20 August 1916110
Wednesday 23 August 1916110
Saturday 26 August 1916110
Monday 28 August 1916110
Sunday 3 September 1916110
Saturday 16 September 1916110
Monday 23 October 1916111
Thursday 26 October 1916211
Sunday 12 November 1916110
Monday 13 November 1916111
Friday 17 November 1916110
Sunday 19 November 1916110
Thursday 23 November 1916110
Sunday 10 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916110
Monday 25 December 1916110
Wednesday 3 January 1917100
Monday 8 January 1917110
Monday 15 January 1917110
Tuesday 30 January 1917120
Wednesday 31 January 1917110
Monday 5 February 1917321
Sunday 18 February 1917110
Friday 23 February 1917110
Wednesday 21 March 1917310
Saturday 24 March 1917200
Thursday 29 March 1917210
Tuesday 3 April 1917221
Wednesday 11 April 1917110
Friday 13 April 1917110
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Saturday 21 April 1917110
Sunday 22 April 1917111
Saturday 28 April 1917110
Thursday 3 May 1917110
Tuesday 22 May 1917220
Wednesday 23 May 1917110
Tuesday 29 May 1917110
Monday 4 June 1917110
Saturday 9 June 1917111
Wednesday 13 June 1917220
Friday 15 June 1917110
Friday 22 June 1917100
Saturday 30 June 1917110
Saturday 14 July 1917110
Sunday 22 July 1917110
Thursday 26 July 1917110
Thursday 9 August 1917110
Friday 10 August 1917111
Sunday 12 August 1917110
Monday 13 August 1917110
Wednesday 15 August 1917110
Tuesday 4 September 1917100
Friday 7 September 1917220
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Saturday 29 September 1917110
Monday 8 October 1917220
Tuesday 30 October 1917110
Saturday 3 November 1917110
Sunday 11 November 1917110
Wednesday 21 November 1917110
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Wednesday 28 November 1917110
Tuesday 4 December 1917110
Friday 7 December 1917110
Friday 14 December 1917110
Thursday 20 December 1917100
Tuesday 8 January 1918110
Thursday 10 January 1918110
Sunday 13 January 1918110
Monday 14 January 1918110
Wednesday 16 January 1918110
Friday 18 January 1918110
Sunday 20 January 1918100
Tuesday 22 January 1918110
Sunday 27 January 1918100
Tuesday 29 January 1918110
Wednesday 30 January 1918110
Sunday 3 February 1918220
Sunday 10 February 1918110
Friday 15 February 1918110
Tuesday 19 February 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Tuesday 19 March 1918110
Wednesday 20 March 1918220
Thursday 21 March 1918110
Friday 22 March 1918221
Thursday 28 March 1918210
Friday 29 March 1918100
Sunday 14 April 1918111
Friday 19 April 1918111
Tuesday 23 April 1918321
Saturday 27 April 1918100
Sunday 28 April 1918111
Saturday 4 May 1918110
Monday 6 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 1918220
Saturday 11 May 1918210
Sunday 12 May 1918110
Monday 13 May 1918110
Sunday 19 May 1918110
Friday 24 May 1918110
Monday 27 May 1918110
Sunday 2 June 1918120
Tuesday 4 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918110
Saturday 15 June 1918110
Monday 24 June 1918110
Wednesday 26 June 1918110
Friday 28 June 1918110
Saturday 29 June 1918110
Monday 1 July 1918220
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Saturday 6 July 1918110
Tuesday 9 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918110
Saturday 13 July 1918220
Sunday 14 July 1918221
Thursday 18 July 1918110
Saturday 20 July 1918110
Sunday 21 July 1918110
Monday 22 July 1918110
Tuesday 23 July 1918110
Saturday 27 July 1918110
Tuesday 6 August 1918110
Thursday 22 August 1918110
Wednesday 4 September 1918110
Tuesday 10 September 1918110
Wednesday 11 September 1918110
Wednesday 18 September 1918110
Saturday 21 September 1918110
Sunday 29 September 1918110
Monday 7 October 1918220
Tuesday 8 October 1918110
Wednesday 9 October 1918110
Saturday 12 October 1918110
Saturday 19 October 1918110
Saturday 26 October 1918220
Monday 28 October 1918110
Wednesday 30 October 1918110
Thursday 31 October 1918100
Monday 4 November 1918110
Wednesday 6 November 1918110
Sunday 10 November 1918110
Tuesday 12 November 1918110
Friday 15 November 1918110
Saturday 16 November 1918110
Sunday 17 November 1918110
Tuesday 19 November 1918110
Saturday 23 November 1918110
Sunday 24 November 1918110
Thursday 28 November 1918110
Saturday 30 November 1918110
Sunday 1 December 1918110
Monday 2 December 1918110
Tuesday 3 December 1918110
Friday 6 December 1918110
Sunday 8 December 1918220
Monday 9 December 1918220
Friday 13 December 1918110
Tuesday 17 December 1918110
Sunday 22 December 1918110
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Thursday 9 January 1919110
Sunday 12 January 1919110
Thursday 16 January 1919120
Tuesday 21 January 1919110
Saturday 25 January 1919110
Thursday 30 January 1919110
Sunday 2 February 1919220
Thursday 6 February 1919110
Monday 10 February 1919110
Wednesday 12 February 1919220
Thursday 13 February 1919110
Sunday 16 February 1919110
Monday 17 February 1919220
Tuesday 18 February 1919110
Thursday 20 February 1919440
Friday 21 February 1919220
Saturday 22 February 1919110
Tuesday 25 February 1919110
Wednesday 26 February 1919430
Thursday 27 February 1919330
Saturday 1 March 1919110
Friday 7 March 1919110
Wednesday 12 March 1919110
Thursday 13 March 1919110
Monday 17 March 1919110
Wednesday 19 March 1919110
Thursday 20 March 1919330
Friday 21 March 1919110
Sunday 23 March 1919110
Wednesday 26 March 1919110
Thursday 27 March 1919100
Friday 28 March 1919111
Monday 31 March 1919210
Wednesday 2 April 1919220
Sunday 6 April 1919110
Wednesday 9 April 1919110
Saturday 12 April 1919110
Monday 14 April 1919110
Friday 18 April 1919110
Friday 25 April 1919110
Monday 28 April 1919110
Wednesday 30 April 1919110
Wednesday 7 May 1919110
Tuesday 20 May 1919110
Friday 23 May 1919110
Monday 16 June 1919110
Thursday 26 June 1919100
Saturday 28 June 1919110
Wednesday 9 July 1919220
Thursday 17 July 1919110
Saturday 26 July 1919110
Thursday 31 July 1919110
Saturday 2 August 1919100
Friday 8 August 1919110
Saturday 16 August 1919110
Thursday 21 August 1919110
Monday 25 August 1919110
Thursday 28 August 1919110
Saturday 6 September 1919110
Friday 3 October 1919110
Sunday 5 October 1919110
Monday 6 October 1919110
Tuesday 21 October 1919110
Wednesday 5 November 1919221
Thursday 6 November 1919110
Sunday 9 November 1919110
Monday 10 November 1919110
Wednesday 26 November 1919110
Wednesday 10 December 1919110
Thursday 11 December 1919110
Tuesday 16 December 1919110
Wednesday 17 December 1919110
Saturday 20 December 1919110
Monday 22 December 1919110
Thursday 25 December 1919110
Saturday 27 December 1919110
Sunday 4 January 1920220
Tuesday 6 January 1920110
Thursday 8 January 1920111
Friday 9 January 1920110
Saturday 10 January 1920110
Tuesday 3 February 1920110
Thursday 5 February 1920100
Saturday 21 February 1920110
Tuesday 24 February 1920110
Wednesday 3 March 1920110
Friday 5 March 1920110
Wednesday 10 March 1920110
Thursday 11 March 1920220
Friday 12 March 1920110
Monday 15 March 1920110
Thursday 18 March 1920220
Monday 22 March 1920220
Wednesday 24 March 1920220
Saturday 27 March 1920110
Monday 29 March 1920110
Thursday 1 April 1920110
Tuesday 6 April 1920110
Friday 9 April 1920220
Thursday 15 April 1920110
Friday 16 April 1920110
Saturday 24 April 1920110
Tuesday 4 May 1920110
Wednesday 5 May 1920110
Thursday 6 May 1920110
Friday 14 May 1920110
Saturday 15 May 1920110
Thursday 20 May 1920111
Friday 21 May 1920220
Thursday 3 June 1920110
Sunday 6 June 1920110
Friday 11 June 1920110
Monday 21 June 1920110
Tuesday 22 June 1920110
Monday 5 July 1920110
Wednesday 14 July 1920110
Tuesday 20 July 1920110
Saturday 24 July 1920110
Thursday 5 August 1920110
Friday 6 August 1920110
Monday 9 August 1920110
Wednesday 25 August 1920110
Friday 27 August 1920110
Monday 13 September 1920110
Thursday 16 September 1920220
Sunday 19 September 1920111
Saturday 2 October 1920110
Friday 15 October 1920110
Thursday 21 October 1920110
Saturday 23 October 1920110
Wednesday 27 October 1920110
Thursday 28 October 1920111
Thursday 4 November 1920110
Tuesday 9 November 1920110
Friday 12 November 1920110
Sunday 14 November 1920220
Thursday 18 November 1920330
Saturday 20 November 1920110
Sunday 21 November 1920110
Saturday 27 November 1920110
Wednesday 1 December 1920110
Friday 3 December 1920100
Sunday 5 December 1920110
Monday 13 December 1920110
Wednesday 22 December 1920220
Thursday 23 December 1920110
Monday 27 December 1920110
Sunday 2 January 1921110
Friday 7 January 1921110
Saturday 15 January 1921110
Monday 17 January 1921110
Wednesday 19 January 1921110
Thursday 27 January 1921110
Thursday 3 February 1921110
Sunday 6 February 1921220
Monday 7 February 1921110
Tuesday 15 February 1921110
Sunday 20 February 1921110
Thursday 24 February 1921110
Sunday 27 February 1921110
Tuesday 1 March 1921110
Sunday 27 March 1921110
Friday 8 April 1921110
Thursday 14 April 1921221
Monday 25 April 1921110
Thursday 28 April 1921110
Sunday 1 May 1921110
Thursday 5 May 1921111
Tuesday 17 May 1921110
Wednesday 18 May 1921110
Saturday 21 May 1921220
Sunday 22 May 1921110
Wednesday 15 June 1921110
Saturday 18 June 1921110
Monday 20 June 1921110
Tuesday 28 June 1921110
Tuesday 19 July 1921111
Thursday 18 August 1921110