Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Horace Timms 23221Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916
Private Robert Thomas 291046Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/07/1917
Private John Price Thomas 11112Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914 (aged 23)
Private Josiah Taylor 18956Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/06/1917
Company Quartermaster Serjeant William Sullivan 4016Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Arthur Strand 56166Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917
Lance Corporal Leonard Gordon Stewart 55992Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Bunce 11096Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Private Robert Sennar 11020Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914 (aged 24)
Private Walter Scragg 9636Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 24)
Private Hugh Rogers 18328Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/03/1916 (aged 20)
Private Claude S. Robinson 54483Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Vaughan Roberts 23452Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Roberts 16069Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/08/1917
Private Hugh Roberts 25001Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Griffith Richard Roberts 4676Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private Glyn Roberts 15371Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private David John Rees 10000Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914
Private William Hadyn Charles Pritchard 4391Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Pritchard 7093Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Lance Corporal Edwin Powell 54228Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917
Private William Parry 11030Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Private John Parry 18820Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917
Private Evan Parry 61115Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Parr 15572Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/02/1916
Private Ivor Owen 17521Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private Albert Oakley 55709Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/08/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Glyn Rhys Morgan Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/08/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Russell Moore 16727Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private George Wilfred Boulton 60111Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Sidney Robert Mason 15249Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private David Marrow 15187Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/01/1916 (aged 28)
Private William George Blake 10683Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant David King Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 32)
Private John Henry Birley 56088Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Jones 55685Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Trevor Jones 13367Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Jones 25290Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 33)
Private Richard Evan Jones 10040Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914
Private Owen Jones 43917Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 32)
Private John Probert Jones 15243Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/03/1916
Second Lieutenant Clifford Jones Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Alun Jones 36497Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Bernard Digby Johns Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas John Jenkins 45179Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private William John James 72837Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Enoch Lewis James Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/02/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant William Hughes Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/03/1916
Private Eddy Hookway 12498Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/08/1917
Private William James Hobson 15532Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/03/1916
Private Thomas Hill 10423Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Private John Thomas Barter 9791Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Private Frank Edward Green 5963Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914
Private Harry Barnett 9016Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/10/1914 (aged 28)
Corporal George Frederick George 7023Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/10/1914
Private David Gape 6374Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Private William Stanley Fawcett 8311Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Henry Banning 10421Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914
Private John Banner 9930Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private William Evans 15290Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Evans 15529Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private David Edwards 8408Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Lieutenant Algernon Stuart Edwards Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Richard Stanley Dier 10572Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/10/1914
Private Robert Victor Davies 56806Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant Evan Lee Davies 20842Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Ernest Dalley 8322Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/10/1914 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Adrian Victor Cree Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916 (aged 32)
Private Charles Leonard Cooper 10405Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private George Collier 7010Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Lance Serjeant Alfred Henry Clarke 6253Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Edward Alban Checkett 10724Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Private Charles Yates 5889Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Harry Williamson 18498Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Thomas John Williams 240817Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Glyn Williams 54687Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/08/1917 (aged 33)
Private Thomas Williams 201148Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917
Private Robert John Williams 291579Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Hugh Williams 20302Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/06/1917
Private Joseph Thomas Westwood 6718Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/10/1914
Private John Campbell 16238Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916
Private John Webber 7611Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914
Private Wilfred Weatherman 292390Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/07/1917
Lieutenant George Bleazard Cowpe Cheshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Harry S. Coulson 9903London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)13/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private John Corney 3291Coldstream Guards21/10/1914 (aged 34)
Private Robert Gordon 1446Gordon Highlanders19/06/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Francis Rueben Gorbey 8930Royal Irish Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 25)
Private T. Oscar F. Goodwin 2288Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)30/09/1915
Private Henry Goodwin 203981Lancashire Fusiliers31/07/1917
Private Joseph Goodman 35070The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/08/1917 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Henry William Goodden Royal Army Medical Corps09/05/1915
Serjeant Alexander Swain Goodchild G/2280Royal Fusiliers27/03/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Frederick Golden 265537Hertfordshire Regiment31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Alan Godsal Rifle Brigade30/07/1915
Serjeant Henry Albert Goddard 86Royal Engineers12/02/1915
Private Frederick Glennen 51167Royal Fusiliers31/07/1917
Private Joseph Gillett 25640The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 36)
Private John Gillett 25637The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Bertram Thomas Chesterton Gilbert Leicestershire Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Ronald Charles Melbourne Gibbs Scots Guards28/10/1914 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Frederick C. Gibbs 12822Dorsetshire Regiment16/02/1916 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Harold John George 319North Somerset Yeomanry17/11/1914 (aged 21)
Private Emin Stanley George 3/8151Dorsetshire Regiment28/03/1915
Lance Corporal Ernest George Gentry 6898East Surrey Regiment13/07/1915
Second Lieutenant Geen King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1915
Private Harry Gee 8021Cheshire Regiment07/02/1915
Private Alfred Gates G/7533Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/06/1917 (aged 38)
Serjeant Stanley Robert Garner S/994Rifle Brigade14/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Septimus George Garbutt 1478Yorkshire Regiment02/05/1915
Private Robert Gamsby S/10472Gordon Highlanders02/03/1916
Private George David Galloway 16802Royal Scots25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal Leonard Franklin Gale 1577Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars26/05/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Leonard Alfred George Gale 3/6831Somerset Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Edgar Fryer 21049York and Lancaster Regiment15/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Frost 6953Cheshire Regiment14/11/1914
Private Samuel John Froment G/23060The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)06/08/1917
Private James Richard Friend G/4966The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)24/05/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal French 3408Royal Field Artillery30/07/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Sydney Franklin 9092Lincolnshire Regiment16/06/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Percy John Franklin 10675Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Corporal Henry George Franklin 15466Grenadier Guards29/10/1914 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Herbert Foxton 15/350West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Ronald Anderson Budden Worcestershire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Buckley 8510South Wales Borderers31/10/1914
Private Cecil Buckley 12167East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private Percy Buck 267098Hertfordshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Alan Buchanan 3186The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Bryan 15574South Staffordshire Regiment11/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Brownlow 6058Leicestershire Regiment21/06/1915 (aged 38)
Corporal Patrick Brown L/6014The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)09/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private James William Brown 6391East Lancashire Regiment03/05/1915
Private George William Brown 8563Suffolk Regiment07/05/1915
Corporal Frank Brown 9688Durham Light Infantry09/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Austin Frank Broughton 3555Northumberland Fusiliers16/06/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Horace Brian Brooker 2301London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)21/04/1915 (aged 25)
Captain Ewen James Brodie Cameron Highlanders12/11/1914
Second Lieutenant Edward Whicker Britton Durham Light Infantry01/08/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant James Douglas Bristow 569North Somerset Yeomanry17/11/1914 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Druce Robert Brandt Rifle Brigade06/07/1915
Serjeant Eric Pleydell Gough Brand 281267London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)20/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Willie Bradley 74883rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)01/06/1915 (aged 24)
Private Frank Bradley 9491Northamptonshire Regiment02/11/1914 (aged 20)
Private Tom Bradbury 50035Cheshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Boyer 9443Leinster Regiment31/07/1917
Lieutenant Charles Bourns Rifle Brigade25/05/1915 (aged 34)
Lieutenant John Bourn North Staffordshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Achille Boudrie 253239London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/08/1917
Lieutenant Charles Bailey Boucher York and Lancaster Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private Cecil Thomas Gethen Bott 66506Royal Fusiliers07/08/1917 (aged 33)
Private Frederick Thomas Booth 27920The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/07/1917
Private James Bohill 34474York and Lancaster Regiment09/06/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Herbert Bloomfield Gloucestershire Regiment09/07/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Frank Oswald Bloodworth 10791King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Edwin Blackwell 7230Gloucestershire Regiment21/10/1914
Private William Black 4290The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal William Black 11302Highland Light Infantry14/11/1914
Lance Corporal Robert Black 12109Highland Light Infantry24/10/1914
Private Harry Bishopp L/8060Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/11/1914 (aged 29)
Serjeant William Francis Bishop 13570Worcestershire Regiment06/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Charles Bishop 2576West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)13/07/1915
Private Albert John Bishop SR/1786Royal Fusiliers01/03/1915 (aged 23)
Private Albert Bishop 202794The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment31/07/1917
Private John Thomas Birley 11246King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)24/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private John William Birkett 12492East Lancashire Regiment22/05/1915
Captain Frank Miller Bingham King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)22/05/1915 (aged 40)
Private John Billington 11834Cheshire Regiment02/06/1915 (aged 38)
Private George William Beresford 20408Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)05/10/1915
Gunner Benyon 189728Royal Field Artillery24/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private Percy Benstead 12557Suffolk Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman William Bendall S/25816Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 30)
Private John Bellerby 7973Northumberland Fusiliers26/02/1915 (aged 31)
Private Reginald Victor James Bell 862219th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars24/05/1915 (aged 18)
Private George Henry Bell 6968Coldstream Guards08/11/1914
Serjeant Tom Beevers 23705York and Lancaster Regiment09/06/1917
Private Beech 11311Royal Scots28/01/1915
Private Richard George Beddoes 41623Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Joe Beckett R/16646King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1917 (aged 33)
Private Charles S. Beckett 8579Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/04/1915
Private Tom Beaumont 10702Coldstream Guards29/10/1914
Second Lieutenant Arthur Harry Wolseley Beatty Manchester Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private George William Beard 14527Grenadier Guards10/11/1914
Lance Corporal John Gordon Bean 241503The King's (Liverpool Regiment)31/07/1917 (aged 34)
Private George Beames 2079Gloucestershire Regiment24/11/1914
Second Lieutenant Bazalgette Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harry Bayliss 3578Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/05/1915
Second Lieutenant George Baird Bayley King's Own Scottish Borderers26/10/1914 (aged 20)
Captain John Henry Strode Batten The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/10/1914
Private Leonard Wallace Batt 25493Grenadier Guards31/07/1917
Lieutenant William Bastard Bedfordshire Regiment27/10/1914 (aged 23)
Sapper Barwick 185514Royal Engineers14/07/1917
Private William Edward Barton 240922The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Daniel Barr S/2376Gordon Highlanders13/10/1915
Private Alfred Barnsley 16166Border Regiment31/07/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant Samuel Barnes 8399South Staffordshire Regiment29/10/1914
Private Walter Barker 14949King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry18/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private Noah Barker 4467Coldstream Guards11/11/1914 (aged 33)
Private James Barker 6093East Lancashire Regiment07/07/1915 (aged 34)
Private George Isaac G. Barden 4781Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)06/05/1915 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Eric Callender Barclay Motor Machine Gun Service25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Christian Barber The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Herbert Barber 5665Lancashire Fusiliers07/07/1915 (aged 42)
Private Josiah Banner 4138Coldstream Guards03/11/1914 (aged 35)
Private John Banks 9407South Staffordshire Regiment23/10/1914
Private Robert Balls 10765Coldstream Guards23/10/1914
Lieutenant James Alan Ballantyne Durham Light Infantry01/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Ball 7224Scots Guards12/11/1914
Rifleman Robert Baldwin R/11394King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Private William Baker G/9722Middlesex Regiment29/09/1915
Major George Baillie Royal Field Artillery18/11/1914 (aged 43)
Private Sidney Bailey 1013620th Hussars30/10/1914
Private Samuel Bailey 1503King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Harry Bagwell 11224Cheshire Regiment29/04/1915
Private Richard Bache 10595King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Harold Godfrey Bache Lancashire Fusiliers16/02/1916 (aged 26)
Private Frederick Norman Ayles 10026South Lancashire Regiment13/11/1914 (aged 19)
Rifleman Leonard Frederick Avila 2181London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)04/12/1914 (aged 17)
Rifleman Charles Coleston Attwood Y/1679King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private Atlee 233147London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/08/1917
Private Thomas William Atkin 86562Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private James Henry Herbert Aspley 13266Worcestershire Regiment27/11/1914 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Aspinall 71465Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)04/08/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Harry Aspden 1644Leicestershire Yeomanry13/05/1915
Lance Corporal William R. Askew 571Durham Light Infantry17/06/1915
Private Willie Ashworth 8746The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/10/1914
Private Richard Ashworth S/441The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)24/05/1915 (aged 44)
Private Harold Ashwin 9692South Lancashire Regiment14/11/1914 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Ashton 265073Cheshire Regiment31/07/1917
Rifleman Edwin Ashton 1667London Regiment (The Rangers)20/04/1915 (aged 20)
Private Henry Ashcroft 56662The King's (Liverpool Regiment)31/07/1917
Serjeant Stanley Wilson Armitage R/2869King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant John William Butts Archer The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/02/1915 (aged 24)
Private Fred Archer 5229Coldstream Guards28/10/1914 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Edmund Antrobus Grenadier Guards24/10/1914 (aged 27)
Rifleman Gilbert Angelinetta S/2062Rifle Brigade30/07/1915
Serjeant Frank Andrews 47821st (Royal) Dragoons13/05/1915 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant William Lyon Anderton Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/08/1915 (aged 30)
Private James Anderson S/9094Gordon Highlanders30/09/1915
Private James Anderson 1229Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Rifleman Dixon Alston 731697King's Royal Rifle Corps09/03/1915
Private Joseph Richard Allwood 265900Hertfordshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Major Hazlett Samuel Allison Royal Irish Rifles09/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Allen 7219Coldstream Guards21/10/1914 (aged 23)
Private Robert Elliot Allen 41869th (Queen's Royal) Lancers24/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Clarence Tom Alldred 15877King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)02/03/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Alexander Allardyce 2029Gordon Highlanders19/07/1915
Corporal Harry Alderson 5902Coldstream Guards21/10/1914
Private Walter Albinson 8999Cheshire Regiment29/04/1915
Captain Henry Robert Augustus Adeane Coldstream Guards02/11/1914 (aged 32)
Private William John Addison 354093London Regiment11/06/1917 (aged 30)
Private James Aberdeen 5391Cameron Highlanders30/04/1915
Private Reginald Frederick William Abbott 2694Honourable Artillery Company16/06/1915 (aged 33)
Private Harry Abbott 16814King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/09/1915
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Charles Thomas Abbott 5808Royal Irish Regiment24/05/1915 (aged 34)
Private Charles Henry Knight 7259Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/09/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Harold Kay 1159Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/10/1917
Lance Corporal Luther Pryce Jones 588Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/10/1917
Private John Jamieson 2097Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private David John Jackson 782Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Abraham Jacks 3387Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/09/1917
Private Abraham Norman Holloway 1146Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Francis John Hallett 472Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/06/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal William Griffiths 522Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/09/1917 (aged 27)
Private William Taylor Gibbs 6275Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Curnow Pacey Gibb 780Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/06/1917
Private Matthew Garr 428Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/09/1917
Lance Corporal Thomas Henry Elmore 3733Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917
Private Jack Crawley 1061671st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion05/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Charles William Archibald Corin 451170Canadian Infantry03/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Henry Coop 25019Canadian Infantry24/04/1915
Private Charles H. Collard 454698Canadian Infantry09/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Sydney Churchward 1024345Canadian Infantry06/11/1917
Sergeant Sydney Allen Cheshire 898503Canadian Infantry30/10/1917 (aged 31)
Private Robert S. Charles 59152Canadian Infantry22/04/1916 (aged 18)
Corporal Guy Chapman 1061Canadian Infantry25/04/1915
Private Henry Chamney 1121945th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion02/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Launcelot Edward Carter 782087Canadian Infantry14/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private William Lockhead Campbell 8423Canadian Infantry22/04/1915
Private Samuel Talbot Campbell 25814Canadian Infantry21/04/1915
Corporal Evan Stuart Cameron 25931Canadian Infantry21/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private Deric Broughall 9175Canadian Infantry02/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Robert Bruce Brommell 1062Canadian Infantry25/04/1915 (aged 20)
Private Frederick George Brinkworth 11560Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 26)
Sergeant Edward Bourbonnais 23630Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)02/06/1916
Private Cornelius Bodden 757976Canadian Infantry10/11/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal James Charles Birse 401486Canadian Infantry05/11/1917 (aged 33)
Sergeant Benjamin Birchenough 453244Canadian Infantry13/06/1916
Private Charles Smith Bill 426471Canadian Infantry13/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred Beley 28905Canadian Infantry23/04/1915
Sergeant Horace Carl Beken 3Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 30)
Sergeant Harry Band 27286Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 29)
Private Sidney Badley 514Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)08/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Everett Forester Archibald 715822Canadian Infantry06/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Geoffrey Lloyd Adams 1711Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)08/05/1915
Private Geoffrey Gerald Adames 1144161st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion05/06/1916
Corporal Frederick Charles Abbott 20738Canadian Infantry23/04/1915
Lieutenant Alfred Felix Schuster 4th (Queen's Own) Hussars20/11/1914 (aged 31)
Private Harry Schofield 17467King's Own Scottish Borderers15/06/1915 (aged 33)
Private Clifford Schofield 4050The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal Charles Quayle Sayle 51966The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/08/1917
Private Fred Savegar 8113Royal Berkshire Regiment27/10/1914
Private Matthew Savage 32560York and Lancaster Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Edwin Walter Saunders Cambridgeshire Regiment05/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Walter Sankey 5251Scots Guards12/11/1914
Private Ernest Sandles G/39081The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)10/08/1917
Private Sheard Salthouse 1990King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)05/05/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Samuel Salthouse 29834East Lancashire Regiment20/07/1917
Private Hall Sheard Salthouse 1995King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)04/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private Ralph Ryan 3508King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)14/05/1915
Private Evan Harley Russell 1543Honourable Artillery Company16/06/1915
Private Arthur Rusling 20323King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry08/05/1915
Captain Bartle Davers Rushbrooke Suffolk Regiment25/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Robert Henry Rush 19621Wiltshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 29)
Trooper Alfred Cooper Ruscoe 22871st Life Guards13/05/1915
Private Stanley Rule 9891Cheshire Regiment19/02/1915
Private Joseph Rudge 8622South Staffordshire Regiment07/11/1914
Private William John Rowley 17487King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/09/1915
Trooper Martin Herbert Rouse 28992nd Life Guards31/10/1914 (aged 19)
Gunner Robert Rothwell 161928Royal Field Artillery23/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private David Rothery 3/2812King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry18/04/1915 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Melbourne Ross Royal Irish Rifles25/09/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Ross Royal Irish Rifles25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Alexander Ross 9889Cheshire Regiment19/11/1914
Private Richard Roskell 2616King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)07/05/1915
Private William Rose 2416Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Rose 2051King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private William George Rogerson 3830The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Roe King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1915
Private Rodley 2124Durham Light Infantry26/04/1915
Private William Robinson 40842North Staffordshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Henry Thomas Robins 16477Somerset Light Infantry27/04/1915 (aged 17)
Private George Wilfred Robertshaw 3/10512Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)24/02/1915 (aged 16)
Private Peter Rimmer 2248King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)23/04/1915 (aged 32)
Private William Rimington 14547Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)14/02/1916
Corporal Ernest Riddiough 1818York and Lancaster Regiment17/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Samuel Riches 43491Norfolk Regiment11/08/1917
Private Benjamin Riches G/8685Middlesex Regiment31/07/1917
Lance Corporal Henry Charles Richardson 9614East Surrey Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Edward Riby 21019King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry31/07/1915 (aged 34)
Rifleman Joseph Ogilby 7505Royal Irish Rifles11/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private John William Ogden 32604York and Lancaster Regiment15/07/1917 (aged 39)
Private Arthur Ogden 31066Manchester Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Vernon O'dowd Northumberland Fusiliers25/05/1915
Private John H. Odey 54286Durham Light Infantry08/06/1917 (aged 34)
Private Daniel O'connell 10221Somerset Light Infantry02/08/1915
Private Francis W. Oakley 15306Bedfordshire Regiment20/12/1915
Private Edward Nunn S/11067Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Private James William Noutch 10526Grenadier Guards30/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private Victor R. Nightingale 43323Bedfordshire Regiment15/08/1917
Private William Cecil Nield 16533Cheshire Regiment14/03/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Septimus Nicholson 40753South Wales Borderers31/07/1917
Private Arthur Benjamin Nicholls 15489Lincolnshire Regiment23/08/1915
Lance Corporal Ernest Newton 927611th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars01/11/1914
Corporal Albert Edward Newton 22560Wiltshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Arthur Leslie Newnham 27412Hampshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Stanley Francis Newman 1093Essex Yeomanry14/05/1915 (aged 29)
Private George Neale 8008South Staffordshire Regiment27/10/1914
Private Richard Naves 4986Coldstream Guards29/10/1914 (aged 31)
Rifleman James Thomas Myers 2363South Lancashire Regiment03/05/1915
Private George Fairbairn Murray 25707Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/07/1917 (aged 36)
Corporal Albert Munn 21384Grenadier Guards25/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Frederick Moulder 7169Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/10/1914
Serjeant Ernest George Moulden 3/531Wiltshire Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 40)
Lieutenant William John Edward Morton Royal Irish Rifles05/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private William James Morris 22789Welsh Regiment11/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Morris 7444Worcestershire Regiment21/10/1914
Lance Corporal John Morris S/10051Cameron Highlanders22/10/1914
Private James Morris 7292King's Shropshire Light Infantry10/05/1915
Rifleman Albert Henry Morgan 2390Monmouthshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private William Smith 265098Hertfordshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Thomas Smith 5685King's Royal Rifle Corps06/11/1914
Private Sydney Alfred Smith 14631The King's (Liverpool Regiment)27/04/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Samuel Smith B/1322Rifle Brigade08/08/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal John H. Smith 28716Royal Engineers30/10/1914
Private George Thomas Smith L/10108The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)14/04/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Francis Smith 799810th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars13/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Smith 202276Royal Scots Fusiliers01/08/1917
Private Christopher Neville Smith 7967Coldstream Guards29/10/1914
Private Charles Smith 10439Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Archibald Smith 378Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)27/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private Leslie Crozier Smale 14767King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Thomas William Sloan London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)20/09/1917 (aged 35)
Private Alfred L. Slater 28583King's Own Scottish Borderers14/08/1917
Serjeant Reginald Phillip Slade 7635Coldstream Guards29/10/1914
Captain Henry Langton Skrine Somerset Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Alfred Simpson 242968The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment31/07/1917
Serjeant Lewis Shore 238005West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/06/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Robert Francis Shone East Surrey Regiment14/02/1915
Lieutenant William Francis Waugh Shields King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Reginald Sheppard 6124Coldstream Guards20/11/1914
Rifleman Thomas Shenton 7180King's Royal Rifle Corps26/10/1914
Private George A. Sharman S/10291Gordon Highlanders01/04/1916
Private Archie Shakeshaft 8398Northamptonshire Regiment12/11/1914 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Sculley 50273The King's (Liverpool Regiment)02/08/1917
Serjeant Victor Elton Scott 785Northumberland Fusiliers26/04/1915 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Scott Essex Regiment31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Ronald Francis Taylor King's Shropshire Light Infantry08/08/1915
Lieutenant James Wood Colin Taylor Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)09/08/1915 (aged 28)
Serjeant Frederick Taylor 8879Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 32)
Rifleman Francis Cyril Taylor 1769Monmouthshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 17)
Lieutenant Edward Taylor 18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars13/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Frank Taunt 574214th (King's) Hussars26/10/1914
Captain Andrew Alexander Truman Tanqueray King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Frank Swallow 33550Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Alan Maurice Eustace Swabey Somerset Light Infantry20/04/1915 (aged 20)
Serjeant Norris Howard Sturt 9621Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 27)
Private William Strickland 2709King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/05/1915
Captain John Loudon Strain Royal Garrison Artillery31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Henry Stonestreet L/10952Middlesex Regiment31/07/1917
Private James Stones 2021King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)04/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private Sidney Clifford Stone 433North Somerset Yeomanry11/02/1915
Private Joseph Stewart 265481Seaforth Highlanders31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Charles Steward King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/05/1915
Private Thomas Stevenson 267495Seaforth Highlanders31/07/1917
Private Ernest Henry Stevens TF/2449Middlesex Regiment25/04/1915
Private Sampson Steele 27044King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)31/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Joseph T. Steed TF/203305Middlesex Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Webster Stark 2475The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Stanway 14093Cheshire Regiment07/06/1917
Private Arthur Spreadborough 40220Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)07/06/1917 (aged 23)
Private Sampson Spicer 6950Royal Fusiliers09/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Cecil Arthur Speyer London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/08/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Edwin Spencer R/8756King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Edward Spencer Wiltshire Regiment24/10/1914
Private Joseph Sparks 2016King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Eric John Snow 1405Honourable Artillery Company16/06/1915
Private Robert Edward Snider 38739Royal Scots31/07/1917 (aged 31)
Captain James Smyth Lancashire Fusiliers09/07/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Donald Stuart Stirling Smurthwaite Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)26/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private George William Smitham 3693Northumberland Fusiliers24/02/1915 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Joseph Whitworth G/7804Middlesex Regiment10/06/1915 (aged 20)
Private John William Whitmore 15948Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Richard Whiteside 21568The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment14/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Wheaton 13714Manchester Regiment03/12/1915
Private John Whalley 395York and Lancaster Regiment10/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Whalley 9228Cheshire Regiment08/02/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant Arthur Weston 12051Wiltshire Regiment12/06/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Tom Westerman 6013Coldstream Guards29/10/1914
Lieutenant Ronald Cameron. Westall Royal Sussex Regiment17/11/1914
Private Alfred West 3124King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/09/1915
Serjeant Owen Wellspring 5099Irish Guards02/08/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Isaac Frederick Wellbourn 518216th (The Queen's) Lancers19/02/1915
Private Albert Victor Webb 13972Hampshire Regiment01/08/1917
Private Percy Fred Watts 14878Northamptonshire Regiment15/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Black Leslie Birnie Watt 3130Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Harry Watt 8478Leinster Regiment12/05/1915
Private John Watson 16413Royal Scots12/05/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Frederick Watling 2503Royal Irish Rifles16/06/1915
Private William Henry Warren 200645King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Edward Warner 7602Bedfordshire Regiment02/05/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Brian Edmund Douglas Warde Royal Fusiliers16/06/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Thomas Pillans Ward Northamptonshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Stephen Ward 9288Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry14/03/1915
Second Lieutenant Jack Bouverie Mallam Ward Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/11/1914
Private Horace Alfred Ward 7269Bedfordshire Regiment14/11/1914 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Joseph Frank Walton East Surrey Regiment12/11/1916 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Boyce Anthony Combe Royal Fusiliers11/11/1914 (aged 25)
Acting Bombardier John Wallbank 72972Royal Field Artillery02/11/1914 (aged 22)
Private Charles Walker 13991Manchester Regiment16/11/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Benson Waldron Manchester Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Everard Yates 4246The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915
Lieutenant William Stanley Yalland Gloucestershire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Charles R. Wyse 8707Gloucestershire Regiment05/05/1915
Lieutenant Morys Wynne-Jones Royal Engineers29/10/1914 (aged 27)
Captain Claude Wreford Wreford-Brown Northumberland Fusiliers25/05/1915 (aged 39)
Private Alexander William Wotherspoon L/9071The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1915
Private Joseph Worsley 1854Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)28/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Sidney Clayton Woodroffe Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Robert Woodroffe 3268Irish Guards01/11/1914
Private Joseph William Woodfin 243732Cheshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 32)
Private Walter Wood 3314Durham Light Infantry29/02/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant John Edward Wood 8286East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant James Wood Wiltshire Regiment05/08/1917
Private Fred William Withers 225312London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)10/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private Arthur W. Winstone 18124Gloucestershire Regiment06/05/1915
Private Robert Windsor 3490The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915
Private William Stephen Winchester G/5247The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)23/04/1915 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Albert Wilson 10410The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment23/10/1914
Private William H. Wills 7967Gloucestershire Regiment29/10/1914
Gunner William Williamson 117551Royal Garrison Artillery07/06/1917 (aged 39)
Corporal Thomas Joseph Williamson 52740Royal Field Artillery28/04/1915
Lieutenant Robin A.w Williams King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry18/04/1915 (aged 22)
Private Richard Charles Williams 1528Monmouthshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Hallett Williams The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Albert Williams 16329South Wales Borderers04/08/1917
Lieutenant Robert St. John Willans Northumberland Fusiliers09/11/1914 (aged 37)
Captain William Oscar Wilkinson Cheshire Regiment05/08/1917
Private Walter George Wildman 18298Northamptonshire Regiment31/07/1917
Lance Corporal Abraham Jacob Elson 4492Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/10/1917
Sergeant Hugh Barr 337Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/10/1917 (aged 30)
Gunner Ewart Mitchell Richardson 40709Canadian Field Artillery03/06/1916
Second Lieutenant Joseph Frain Webster Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)30/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private Nutley 3408Northumberland Fusiliers21/02/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal William Mcilroy 9223Royal Irish Rifles16/06/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Colonel Francis Edward Bradshaw Isherwood York and Lancaster Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 45)
Serjeant Major Arthur George Harrington 8793King's Royal Rifle Corps28/04/1915 (aged 46)
Corporal Andrew Gilchrist 242308Gordon Highlanders31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Albert H. George 7934Gloucestershire Regiment07/11/1914
Private George Cook 10846Wiltshire Regiment16/06/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Gordon Caruth Royal Irish Rifles25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Geoffrey Vaux Salvin Bowlby Royal Horse Guards13/05/1915
Captain Arthur Hugh Mansell Bowers Durham Light Infantry09/08/1915
Rifleman Ernest R. Harris 305201London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)20/09/1917 (aged 38)
Private Alfred Harrington 101963rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)13/05/1915
Private Charles Harman 7008Royal Berkshire Regiment11/11/1914
Lance Serjeant William Henry Charles Down Harfield 9386Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Augustus George Harfield 9223Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 20)
Captain Allen Humphrey Harden Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914
Private Frederick Hanson 352544London Regiment09/07/1917 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant John Henry Hanna London Regiment20/09/1917
Captain Moreton Hand Durham Light Infantry31/07/1917
Private Edward Hampton 32578York and Lancaster Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 20)
Major The Hon. Leslie D'henin Hamilton Coldstream Guards29/10/1914
Private Joseph Edward Hambrose S/307The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1915 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Hugh Hallworth 14159King's Own Scottish Borderers31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant William Henry Hall 44913rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)17/11/1914 (aged 34)
Private Alfred Hall 10564Cheshire Regiment08/05/1915
Private Abraham Hailwood 8864Lancashire Fusiliers18/08/1916
Private James Hadfield 3693The King's (Liverpool Regiment)19/06/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Vernon Haddon Royal Fusiliers10/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Hackney 31406South Lancashire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Habershon King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Serjeant Thomas Guiver 52773rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)06/11/1914 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Grubb King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry18/11/1914
Captain James Percival Grove Manchester Regiment31/07/1917
Lance Corporal Thomas Henry Griffiths 1808Monmouthshire Regiment08/05/1915
Private Henry Griffin 6545Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private George Grieves 3391Northumberland Fusiliers26/04/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant John Henry Clifford Grierson Gordon Highlanders31/07/1917
Captain Rupert Harold Gretton Bedfordshire Regiment17/12/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Gerald William Grenfell Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Samuel Green 10465King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry02/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Albert Greatbanks B/2572Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Albert John Gray 52115th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)30/10/1914
Private William Moorhouse 202038Cheshire Regiment19/07/1917
Rifleman Alexander Montgomery 850Royal Irish Rifles10/08/1917 (aged 39)
Private William Monaghan 9918Royal Scots09/05/1915 (aged 27)
Regimental Serjeant Major John Lawrence Moloney 68888Royal Field Artillery29/10/1914 (aged 41)
Captain Brian Charles Baskerville Molloy Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars01/11/1914
Lieutenant Colonel Edgar Roberts Mobbs Northamptonshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private James Miller 9266Northumberland Fusiliers16/06/1915
Private Robert William Middleton 3/6656East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 41)
Private Robert H. Middleton 1736Gordon Highlanders01/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private Ormond Edwin Meppem 225100London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)15/06/1917
Private Noble Mellor S/8591Seaforth Highlanders12/10/1915
Private Clifford Mellor G/4648Middlesex Regiment17/02/1916 (aged 24)
Private Peter Melia 30783The King's (Liverpool Regiment)31/07/1917
Private Harold Mead 3/6575Dorsetshire Regiment13/11/1914 (aged 16)
Private Louis Mazzei 8673South Wales Borderers21/10/1914
Private Herbert James Matthews 3950The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Bertie Harry Matthews 40291Lincolnshire Regiment15/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private John H. S. Mason 2193Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Victor Emmanuel Martin 6587Royal Berkshire Regiment01/11/1914 (aged 27)
Private John Martin L/9727The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)31/10/1914
Rifleman Cecil Martin 1980London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/01/1915
Serjeant Arthur Martin 10113Lincolnshire Regiment07/06/1917
Private Harold Marston 1575Northumberland Fusiliers26/04/1915
Private Walter Marshall 1975Northumberland Fusiliers01/05/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant Isaac Marshall 11517Grenadier Guards25/10/1914 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Thomas Marsden 41821The King's (Liverpool Regiment)04/08/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant John Marrison 32The King's (Liverpool Regiment)18/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Frederick Ernest Marriott Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Trevor John Clancey Border Regiment22/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Christopher 6540Cheshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Robert Guy Incledon Chichester Highland Light Infantry13/11/1914
Lieutenant Guy Ogden De Peyster Chance Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private George Alexander Cheyne Mackinlay 200909Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)15/08/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Francis Causon 9820Royal Scots Fusiliers24/10/1914 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Hartley 2048Northumberland Fusiliers26/04/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Thomas Edward Webb S/18161Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Joseph Carter 19736Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1917 (aged 36)
Private John Carruthers 6643Royal Dublin Fusiliers03/05/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Douglas Carmichael Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private William Armstrong 9196Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)29/10/1914 (aged 31)
Private Ralph Vaughan 222128Canadian Infantry30/10/1917 (aged 18)
Private R. Mcl. Porteous 12748Canadian Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private Allan Ramsay Peacock 1016009Canadian Infantry31/10/1917 (aged 19)
Sergeant Frank Albert Nelson 222097Canadian Infantry30/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Gray 21695Canadian Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 45)
Corporal William Henry Gibbins 639413Canadian Infantry30/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private Benjamin Henry Freeman 745309Canadian Infantry05/11/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Charles Alonzo Farrell 59313Canadian Infantry03/11/1917 (aged 26)
Corporal James Down 7849Canadian Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Edgar Street Denison 51141Canadian Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 35)
Private Alexander Norman White 835213Canadian Infantry11/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Sergeant Leonard Cecil Leicester Sutton 1096324th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion02/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Ronald Andrew 50712Cheshire Regiment13/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Harold Martin 425055Canadian Infantry06/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Lewis Mackenzie Bean 29305Canadian Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Francis Allan 80138Canadian Infantry13/06/1916 (aged 25)
Private George Hugh Cleal 27052Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 20)
Private George Cathels Porter Chalmers A/22305Canadian Infantry14/06/1916 (aged 36)
Private Hugh Melville Carmichael 446565Canadian Infantry06/06/1916 (aged 29)
Private Albert Brodrib 59095Canadian Infantry03/11/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Thomas William Callinan Durham Light Infantry25/04/1915 (aged 31)
Private Francis Allan Campbell S/15007Gordon Highlanders31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Wilson Longmore 2700Irish Guards28/10/1916 (aged 26)
Major Talbot Mercer Papineau Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)30/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Westnutt 8394Northamptonshire Regiment03/11/1914 (aged 28)
Private George William Herbert 26142Royal Berkshire Regiment11/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private Edward Garside Whitehead 385Machine Gun Guards31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Sapper Frederick James Brimson 1246Royal Engineers10/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Hubert Charles Braddick 21691Somerset Light Infantry03/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private Stanley Ainley Yates 4966Lancashire Fusiliers08/07/1915 (aged 18)
Corporal John Yates 2842South Lancashire Regiment31/05/1915 (aged 35)
Private Edward Webster Wood 9590Scots Guards11/11/1914 (aged 34)
Private Charles Waldegrave Wood 2920Durham Light Infantry26/04/1915 (aged 32)
Private Edwin William Wiltshire 2217Monmouthshire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman Harold Williams 301523London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)20/09/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant Daniel Bratt 7737South Staffordshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant Arthur Whitman 265227Hertfordshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Fred Wheelton 11960Cheshire Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Wedgwood 15894Royal Scots Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 17)
Private Stephen Webb 2888Suffolk Regiment03/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Watson 11505King's Own Scottish Borderers15/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Warburton 23826The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Abram Walker 4768Northumberland Fusiliers17/02/1915 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Myles William Von Winckler Middlesex Regiment01/08/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Hugh Tindall 1550Honourable Artillery Company16/06/1915 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Donald Godrid Campbell Thomson Bedfordshire Regiment31/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private John Thompson 1007Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders17/01/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Daniel Gwyn Thomas Royal Dublin Fusiliers25/05/1915 (aged 32)
Private Alfred Thick 325721Cambridgeshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private Walter Sutcliffe 11886East Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Stuart 3044Irish Guards01/11/1914 (aged 30)
Private Charles Strohman 8543Norfolk Regiment04/05/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Henry Fordham Stephenson 9622London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)13/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Walter Borthwick 2180Durham Light Infantry26/04/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Sidney Henry Snelgrove King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Norman Hattersley Smith 1376London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)21/04/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Arthur Maynard Booth 66London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)03/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private Mark Harold Ambrose 6509Royal Berkshire Regiment31/10/1914 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Julian Missenden Smeathman Royal Engineers24/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private Frank Edward Slater 10195Cheshire Regiment16/06/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Clulow Orme Slacke East Surrey Regiment12/11/1916 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Isaiah Singleton 3400Irish Guards01/11/1914 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Luke Taylor Sinclair Gordon Highlanders02/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private Charles Bond 5494Royal Fusiliers03/05/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Arthur Greenfield 9176Royal Fusiliers07/06/1917
Private Samuel Shields 47854Royal Scots31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Sharples 104831Royal Army Medical Corps31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Richard Sharp 1700Lancashire Fusiliers01/05/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Herbert Secretan Hertfordshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Sydney G. Schofield 10352East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Ernest Schloss Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Sawyer 18706York and Lancaster Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal William Salter 6944King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 32)
Corporal Edward Kingsford Radley 15156Somerset Light Infantry31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Robert Walter Quaife G/9963The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)15/06/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Arthur Alfred Puttee 593441London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)22/08/1917
Serjeant Lionel Purvis 17London Regiment (London Scottish)01/11/1914 (aged 41)
Corporal Albert Oscar Pritchett 16990Worcestershire Regiment06/07/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner Alfred Priestley 27830Royal Field Artillery08/11/1914 (aged 29)
Company Serjeant Major John Pottage 205West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/08/1915 (aged 38)
Private Thomas Luke Poole 8947Scots Guards26/10/1914 (aged 19)
Private George Griffiths Parry 55996Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Wilfrid Stephen Newing 11978Somerset Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman James Nelson C/12410King's Royal Rifle Corps05/08/1917 (aged 26)
Sapper Stanley Harold Mullins 18650Royal Engineers24/05/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Samuel Valentine Morgan Royal Irish Rifles10/08/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Minter 9751Royal Scots Fusiliers21/10/1914 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Sidney Milsom Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 29)
Sapper Frederick Henry Millgate 17303Royal Engineers09/08/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant Stanley Miller 325687Cambridgeshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Percy Stack Marsh 47572Royal Scots01/08/1917
Serjeant Edwin John Marsh 6457Dorsetshire Regiment30/10/1915 (aged 33)
Private Arthur George Perkins 2719Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/06/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal James Archer Beeks 10969Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 19)
Driver Albert Edward Lowes T/175Army Service Corps26/04/1915 (aged 26)
Corporal William Henry Lloyd 13107Grenadier Guards07/11/1914 (aged 26)
Captain Meyricke Entwisle Lloyd Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/10/1914 (aged 34)
Private John Lankester G/11713Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)31/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private James Beaney G/4986Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/04/1915 (aged 37)
Private Foley 11165South Wales Borderers31/10/1914 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Arthur Fletcher 1550Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private Walter William Flanders 2426Hertfordshire Regiment19/11/1914 (aged 19)
Private Walter Dennis 7709Lincolnshire Regiment02/06/1915 (aged 29)
Corporal Norman Lee 200624The King's (Liverpool Regiment)31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Walter Joseph Lazell 2997Suffolk Regiment19/01/1916
Serjeant James Ladley 44119Manchester Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Joseph Killey 3811Lancashire Fusiliers08/07/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Walter Leslie Jones 674London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)03/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Thomas John Jones 47466Welsh Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Henry Paul Mainwaring Jones Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917
Lieutenant Harold Madoc Jones Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Edward Jones 61338Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Albert Jones 50173Cheshire Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal James Jolly 5266Norfolk Regiment24/11/1914 (aged 33)
Private James George Alexander Johnston 2199London Regiment (London Scottish)13/11/1914 (aged 20)
Captain Edward John McNeill Penrose Royal Irish Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Gilchrist Stanley Maclagan Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 35)
Captain Kenneth Mcdiarmid King's Own Scottish Borderers18/04/1915 (aged 33)
Rifleman Clarence Edward Bolton 42458Royal Irish Rifles31/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Robert L. Young 1259Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Henry Harman Young Royal Fusiliers24/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Damer Wynyard East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant Francis Edward Wyatt 2327The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Leonard Gordon Wright 1543Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917
Private George Henry Wright 202157King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)31/07/1917 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John Lionel Wordsworth 5th (Royal Irish) Lancers04/11/1914 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Neville Leslie Woodroffe Irish Guards06/11/1914 (aged 21)
Captain Kenrick Talbot Woodmass East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 36)
Captain Alfred James Woodhouse Royal Field Artillery30/10/1914 (aged 28)
Captain Thomas Paterson Wingate King's Own Scottish Borderers18/04/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Charles Francis Windeler Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Raymond Ernest Wilson The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)10/08/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Thomas Wilson Wilson The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/05/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant David Rex Wilson The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)30/10/1914 (aged 23)
Captain Robert Bruce Melville Wills Royal Engineers15/02/1915 (aged 24)
Captain The Hon. Francis George G. Willoughby Rifle Brigade09/08/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal George Williamson 2842Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Private Ernest Edward Williams 1086301st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion06/06/1916 (aged 27)
Major Edmund Styant Williams Monmouthshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 39)
Private Charles Richard Wilkinson 26489East Lancashire Regiment04/08/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Norman Robson Wilkinson Australian Engineers26/09/1917
Private George Wildgoose 201758Gordon Highlanders01/08/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Connor Phillips Wilder Suffolk Regiment18/11/1914 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Arthur Wilcock Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917 (aged 33)
Captain Wickham Scots Guards31/10/1914 (aged 39)
Captain Montagu Hill Clephane Wickham Connaught Rangers09/05/1915 (aged 36)
Captain John Dobree Durell Wickham Lincolnshire Regiment22/06/1915 (aged 30)
Private George Whyte 4613Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Ashburnham Hooker Whitfeld Middlesex Regiment23/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Percy John Whitehouse Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)02/11/1914 (aged 20)
Captain Leslie Sedgwick Whitchurch 21st Prince Albert Victor's Own Cavalry (F.F.) (Daly's Horse)31/10/1914 (aged 34)
Captain John Percy Whelan Royal Irish Rifles11/12/1914
Captain Charles Norman Wheeler South Lancashire Regiment07/01/1915 (aged 32)
Captain Edmund Henry Herbert Westby Welsh Regiment25/05/1915 (aged 33)
Captain Walter Neave Wells The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)27/10/1914 (aged 32)
Private John C.p. Watson 202968London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/08/1917
Captain Iltyd Edwin Maitland Watkins Monmouthshire Regiment07/05/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Horace Holmes Watkins South Wales Borderers21/10/1914 (aged 23)
Lieutenant James Booker Brough Warren Border Regiment26/10/1914 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Edward Robert Waring King's Royal Rifle Corps29/10/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Walter Grenadier Guards25/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private William Wallace 4491Northumberland Fusiliers16/06/1915
Major Wilfred Beckett Walker Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Leonard Nithsdale Walford London Regiment (The Rangers)08/05/1915
Lieutenant Waldie Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Leonard Pengelly Waghorn Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)06/11/1914 (aged 23)
Private Percy Rowland Wade 41431Lincolnshire Regiment31/07/1917
Lieutenant Walter Drummond Vyvyan King's Shropshire Light Infantry02/03/1915
Brevet Lieut-Colonel Charles Augustus Vivian 15th Ludhiana Sikhs27/04/1915 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Charles Aubrey Vintcent Rifle Brigade13/04/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Percy Joseph Viner Viner-Johnson Wiltshire Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Henry Ivanhoe Vandell Northamptonshire Regiment11/11/1914 (aged 24)
Lieutenant John Beauclerk Vandeleur Leicestershire Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 27)
Captain John Franks Vallentin South Staffordshire Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 32)
Captain Lancelot Urquhart Unwin Hampshire Regiment27/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Undery Royal Fusiliers26/10/1914 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant John Collett Tyler Royal Field Artillery12/04/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Albert Tyler Royal Engineers12/11/1914 (aged 21)
Captain Cecil Francis Harvey Twining Hampshire Regiment03/05/1915 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Zouch Austin Turton Norfolk Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 28)
Lieutenant William Stewart Turner The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915 (aged 32)
Private Edward Turner 700Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/10/1917
Captain Bingham Alexander Turner Rifle Brigade02/11/1914 (aged 37)
Captain Hugh Vincent Corbett Turnbull King's Own Scottish Borderers13/11/1914 (aged 37)
Private Lewen Tugwell 16603Canadian Infantry15/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Stuart Trotter Rifle Brigade26/04/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Arnold James Trinder Northumberland Fusiliers16/06/1915
Private Albert Charles Town T/205308The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/08/1917
Serjeant Thomas Hollingsworth Tovey 6830Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Charles Tough 200906Gordon Highlanders31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Roger John Tomlinson South Staffordshire Regiment26/10/1914 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Richard Bateson Blunt Tillyer Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Cecil Boddam-whetham Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)14/12/1914 (aged 35)
Major Thomas R. Eaton Wybault Warren-Swettenham East Yorkshire Regiment06/02/1915 (aged 48)
Lieutenant Basil Champion Thwaites Canadian Infantry10/11/1917
Rifleman Arthur George Thwaites R/5987King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Audley Delves Thursby King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1915
Captain John Ralph Mylton Thornycroft The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)21/10/1914
Lieutenant Robert West Thornton Royal Fusiliers16/06/1915 (aged 19)
Private Peter Thomson 7328Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Matthew Thompson 2620Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant William Eric Thomas Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Frank Vincent Thicke Special List31/10/1914
Lieutenant Frederick Rennell Thackeray Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private Lennox Banebridge Terry 2888Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/10/1917 (aged 30)
Captain Arthur Hilliard Williams Temple Suffolk Regiment14/12/1914 (aged 39)
Private John James Taylor 1681Essex Yeomanry14/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Barron Taylor Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Gerald Roy Taverner 9833Canadian Infantry22/04/1915 (aged 28)
Captain John Hannaford Symons 4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion02/06/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Glen Swire Essex Yeomanry13/05/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant William Campbell Suttie Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders24/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private Douglas George Sully 1922London Regiment (London Scottish)01/11/1914 (aged 20)
Private David R. Sturges 202354London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/08/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Howard Bertie Strong The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)29/10/1914 (aged 22)
Major Arthur Brabazon Stone Cheshire Regiment10/05/1915 (aged 49)
Private Folliott Arthur Stokes 6355East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915
Second Lieutenant William Victor Stewart Monmouthshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Herbert Stewart Durham Light Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman Douglas Charles Henman Stevens 3882London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)20/04/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Herbert Arthur Stethem 1405Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Colonel Ernest William Rokeby Stephenson Middlesex Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 46)
Second Lieutenant Howell Charles Stephens Worcestershire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Colin Hunter Stein Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders24/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Stead Middlesex Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Wilfred Stanislaus Stapleton-bretherton Royal Fusiliers08/11/1914
Captain Claude Wilfrid Stanton Monmouthshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 24)
Captain Edward Charles Stafford-king-harman Irish Guards06/11/1914 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Harold Rolleston Stables Royal Fusiliers15/11/1914 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Piers St. Aubyn King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914
Captain John Spottiswoode King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914
Lance Corporal Eric Josh Spalding 8503Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Henry Southby Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/10/1917 (aged 42)
Private Charles William Snyder A/10904Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)04/06/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Phillip Joseph Snead-cox Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/10/1914 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Frank William Snape King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/05/1915
Captain Algernon Beresford Smyth King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry15/11/1914 (aged 30)
Serjeant Smith 1260Royal Scots25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Lot Smith 6822Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Granville Keith Falconer Smith Coldstream Guards29/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private Arthur Smith G/18756Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/02/1917 (aged 30)
Major Charles Godfrey Mitford Slade West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)08/11/1914 (aged 36)
Captain John Edmund Simpson King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry31/10/1914 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Anthony Bean Tracey Simpson Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)06/05/1915
Private Abraham Silverman 2815Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Hugh Patrick Shine Royal Irish Fusiliers25/05/1915
Sergeant John Miller Shields 411Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Hugh John Sladen Shields Royal Army Medical Corps25/10/1914
Private Walter Sherry 66344Royal Fusiliers01/08/1917 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John George Sherriff Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/04/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Nimmo Sherriff Northamptonshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private Harold Sheard 245119Durham Light Infantry07/06/1917
Lieutenant Colonel George Hubert Shaw East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 50)
Second Lieutenant Cuthbert Frank Shaw Royal Sussex Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Shann Northumberland Fusiliers08/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Shanks 1738Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Charles Frederic Noel Prince Sealy Royal Fusiliers24/05/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George Prince Mountford Scudamore King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/05/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Basil John Harrison Scott South Staffordshire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 20)
Captain Schooling Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/10/1914 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Harley Savory The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)10/08/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Sydney Robert Sandeman Royal Garrison Artillery22/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Edward Maxwell Salvesen Royal Dublin Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Frank Harrison Saker Connaught Rangers30/10/1914
Captain Fane Wright Stapleton Murray 12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers30/10/1914 (aged 35)
Major Herbert Arthur Herbert-Stepney Irish Guards07/11/1914 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Arthur Gilliat-smith Royal Engineers01/11/1914 (aged 26)
Captain George Crowther Ryerson Canadian Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 32)
Private William Henry Rust 3227AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.26/09/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Walter Russell Russell Northamptonshire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Charles Gordon Rumsey South Wales Borderers25/05/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Dudley Edward Rowe 28891st Life Guards13/05/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Leslie Herbert Routledge 1951London Regiment (The Rangers)08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain John Cyril Routh Cheshire Regiment06/05/1915
Private James Methuen Ross 2233London Regiment (London Scottish)01/11/1914
Second Lieutenant Harold Ross Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private Alexander Ross 2882Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Major Andrew Roddick Essex Yeomanry14/05/1915 (aged 42)
Captain Roddam Northumberland Fusiliers16/06/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Francis Edward Robinson South Staffordshire Regiment27/10/1914 (aged 19)
Private John Robbie 3959Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant James Roadknight Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/10/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Pearsall Ayres Ritchie Rifle Brigade15/03/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Ritchie 3531Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Rissik Rifle Brigade22/06/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Frank Alexander Rippingille East Yorkshire Regiment11/11/1914
Lieutenant David Wylie Rintoul Royal Army Medical Corps21/10/1914 (aged 25)
Private James Riddler 4015Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Martin James Richardson Royal Army Medical Corps03/11/1914 (aged 47)
Private Clifford William Rich 14615th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)22/10/1914
Second Lieutenant Frank Ricard Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/04/1915
Corporal William Reynolds 7888Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1914 (aged 32)
Serjeant George Reynolds Z/2327Rifle Brigade31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Henry Frederick Thornton Renny-Tailyour Royal Engineers11/11/1914
Captain Guy Rennie Grenadier Guards29/10/1914 (aged 29)
Private Lewis Theodor Sinclair Reid 2047London Regiment (London Scottish)01/11/1914 (aged 17)
Private Benjamin Neily Reid 7896Canadian Infantry22/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Gilmour Reeves 4301Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Arthur Augustus Raymond Royal Irish Rifles01/08/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Gray Rawlinson Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry14/03/1915 (aged 24)
Private Horace Leslie Ravenhill 16812Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Spencer Julian Wilfred Railston 18th King George's Own Lancers31/10/1914 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Keith Hedley Rae Rifle Brigade30/07/1915 (aged 25)
Captain Herbert Travers Radcliff Leinster Regiment15/03/1915 (aged 32)
Captain Roy Molyneux Quilter Bedfordshire Regiment19/04/1916 (aged 27)
Captain James Pyman Border Regiment18/11/1914
Lieutenant Francis Leslie Melville Pym Irish Guards02/07/1916
Captain Arthur Kenneth Puzey Royal Fusiliers11/11/1914 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Edmund Elgood Punchard Bedfordshire Regiment31/10/1914 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Guy Harper Pullen Royal Horse Guards13/05/1915 (aged 26)
Captain Alick Lancelot Prince The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment08/11/1914
Lieutenant Rowland George Prichard Suffolk Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harold Strachan Price Royal Fusiliers24/05/1915 (aged 33)
Private William Prain 1559Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Lieutenant George Henry Fosbroke Power Middlesex Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Henry Mitchell Powell South Staffordshire Regiment09/12/1914
Second Lieutenant Harold Osborne Powell 4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)31/10/1914 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Herbert De Beaux Powel 22908Canadian Infantry22/04/1915 (aged 25)
Captain John Russell Pound King's Shropshire Light Infantry27/04/1915
Captain Dick Macdonald Porteous Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders10/05/1915 (aged 31)
Captain George Bertram Pollock-hodsoll Suffolk Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Henry Arthur Poland Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/04/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Charley Vernon Leslie Poe King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1915 (aged 34)
Private Arthur Carl Plet 8246Canadian Infantry22/04/1915 (aged 19)
Captain The Hon. Lyon George H. Lyon Playfair Royal Field Artillery20/04/1915 (aged 26)
Private Frederic Piggin 17393Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)14/02/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Edward Phipps 3021East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Richard Herbert Phayre Yorkshire Regiment26/10/1914 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Percy Pettigrue 17158Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 24)
Private Bruce Allan Peterson 46533Canadian Infantry24/04/1915
Private John Franklyn Peters 17417Canadian Infantry24/04/1915
Captain Benjamin Lewis Perry Monmouthshire Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Francis Pepys Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/11/1914 (aged 23)
Captain Lawrence Peel Yorkshire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private William Louis Pecry 204681London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/08/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Henry Cyril Pecker Royal Scots20/04/1915 (aged 20)
Captain John Francis Brice Pearse King's Royal Rifle Corps29/04/1915 (aged 32)
Rifleman Thomas G. Pearce 321428London Regiment (City of London Rifles)20/02/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Charles Mervyn Payton Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/04/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Edward Hunt Paten 5101AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.15/07/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Dorman Partridge Welsh Regiment03/11/1914
Lieutenant John Aubrey Parke Durham Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Rowland Hely Owen Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/04/1915 (aged 22)
Captain John Arthur Orr Cameron Highlanders22/10/1914 (aged 35)
Lieutenant William Percy Orde-powlett Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Theophilus Henry Oliver 22905Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Sir Gilchrist Nevill Ogilvy Scots Guards29/10/1914 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Joseph Kent Nowell London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)16/08/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Philip Chorlton Nosworthy Cheshire Regiment11/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Percival William Cordery Northcroft Rifle Brigade31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Major Charles Napier North Royal Engineers01/11/1914 (aged 41)
Major Harold Henry Norman Northamptonshire Regiment10/11/1914 (aged 46)
Lieutenant Raymond Philip Drummond Nolan Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)03/11/1914 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Hathorn Nicholson Cheshire Regiment24/05/1915
Lieutenant Norman Alexander Newson Cheshire Regiment18/02/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Geoffrey Newnham Royal Fusiliers11/11/1914 (aged 23)
Rifleman Walter Arthur Newman 372929London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)07/06/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Gordon Stuart Ness Royal Scots Fusiliers10/11/1914
Captain Arnold Stearns Nesbitt Worcestershire Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Percy Mytton Middlesex Regiment02/05/1915 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Charles John Murray Coldstream Guards26/10/1914 (aged 32)
Private John Clare Murphy 4530Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/10/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant James Neville Herbert Murphy Royal Dublin Fusiliers10/05/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Christopher Fowler Murphy Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914
Private Albert Edward Munt 269647Hertfordshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Gordon Munro 531593London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)07/06/1917 (aged 31)
Private William P. Mulholland 2280Irish Guards06/11/1914 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Ralph Morison Forbes-Ross King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/02/1915 (aged 18)
Sergeant Duncan Mcnicol Muir 17191Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 24)
Captain Moubray Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)29/10/1914 (aged 42)
Private Robert Morton 824Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917
Lieutenant James Morrison Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Cedric Stanley Morrison 2381Australian Machine Gun Corps26/09/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Henry Gage Morris Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 17)
Lieutenant Colonel Redmond George Sylverius Moriarty Royal Irish Regiment24/05/1915
Lieutenant Leslie Claude Moor-radford South Staffordshire Regiment26/10/1914 (aged 24)
Captain Waldo Alington Gwennap Moore Welsh Regiment31/10/1914
Second Lieutenant Gillachrist Moore Royal Sussex Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 20)
Private Clement Horace Moore 2741Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/09/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Robert Montgomery 4734Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/10/1917
Private Alexander Leslie Montgomery 2456Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/09/1917 (aged 26)
Captain George Michael Monteith Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private William S. Monro 3884Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Francis Algernon Monckton Scots Guards08/11/1914 (aged 24)
Captain George King Molineux Northumberland Fusiliers05/05/1915 (aged 28)
Corporal Reuben John Milton 11714King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1915 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Brown Milne 3253Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Frederick James Milne S/17025Gordon Highlanders31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Kenneth Steven Miller Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)01/08/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Henry Thornton Miller East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Frederic William Joseph Miller Grenadier Guards23/10/1914 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant James Anslie Millar Royal Scots Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Arthur James Millar Royal Irish Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 24)
Private Sydney Valentine Milgate 2716Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Wilfred Randall Milbank 1651Essex Yeomanry14/05/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Cameron O'bryen Harford Methuen Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/10/1914
Private Neil John Mcphee 8479Canadian Infantry22/04/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Edward Frank Mcnaughton 3838Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917 (aged 26)
Private Andrew Edward Henry Mcnair 7025Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Martin Mcmullen 16797Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Ernest Russell Mclure 2760Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Archibald Alastair Mcleod Gloucestershire Regiment02/11/1914
Private James Mclaren 32334Royal Scots Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Archibald Mckinnon 3/6943Gordon Highlanders14/12/1914 (aged 22)
Captain Bryden Mckinnell The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/06/1915
Private Donald Mcintyre 432287Canadian Infantry05/06/1916 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Ronald Malcolm Mcgregor Cheshire Regiment25/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private Duncan George Mcgregor 1982London Regiment (London Scottish)01/11/1914 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John Henry Macdonald 2104Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/10/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Robert Arthur Douglas Mcculloch King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)03/05/1915 (aged 19)
Captain John Hugh Gardiner Mccormick Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/10/1914 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Bryant Phelps Mcclenaghan Wiltshire Regiment16/06/1915
Second Lieutenant George Henry Mcauliffe Cameron Highlanders29/10/1914 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Gavin Watson Mcarthur S/30548Cameron Highlanders31/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Charles Mays 62128Royal Fusiliers31/07/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant John Wilmot Maynard King's Royal Rifle Corps24/04/1915 (aged 18)
Captain Ian Bouverie Maxwell South Wales Borderers31/10/1914 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Kenneth Ronald Mathieson Irish Guards01/11/1914 (aged 28)
Private James Masson 3836Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Lieutenant William Gainer Marshall Royal Field Artillery19/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Fred Marshall 201805York and Lancaster Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 40)
Private Frank Markham 534531London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)20/09/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Jennens Marillier Royal Sussex Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Edmund Morton Mansel-Pleydell Dorsetshire Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant John Kenneth Manger Northumberland Fusiliers08/05/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant William Adolphe Malone Cheshire Regiment16/05/1917 (aged 30)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.5576
Canadian Infantry5284
King's Royal Rifle Corps1427
Rifle Brigade1393
Royal Fusiliers1320
Northumberland Fusiliers1144
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)947
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)937
Middlesex Regiment920
Durham Light Infantry887
Gordon Highlanders886
Cheshire Regiment803
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)714
East Surrey Regiment666
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)663
York and Lancaster Regiment659
Royal Scots Fusiliers619
Lincolnshire Regiment582
Royal Irish Rifles573
South African Infantry558
South Lancashire Regiment556
Welsh Regiment550
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment546
King's Shropshire Light Infantry545
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry540
Suffolk Regiment510
Worcestershire Regiment506
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)500
Cameron Highlanders498
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)497
Royal Welsh Fusiliers488
Scots Guards480
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)479
Bedfordshire Regiment478
Royal Warwickshire Regiment478
East Yorkshire Regiment476
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)474
Yorkshire Regiment472
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)469
Monmouthshire Regiment468
Royal Dublin Fusiliers461
Royal Field Artillery461
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry451
Royal Scots448
Wiltshire Regiment409
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders406
Gloucestershire Regiment402
London Regiment395
Grenadier Guards392
Lancashire Fusiliers388
Royal Engineers382
South Staffordshire Regiment376
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)363
Coldstream Guards355
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)340
Manchester Regiment325
Northamptonshire Regiment324
Leinster Regiment323
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)309
East Lancashire Regiment309
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry306
King's Own Scottish Borderers299
Royal Irish Fusiliers287
Royal Irish Regiment281
Border Regiment281
Hampshire Regiment278
Irish Guards273
South Wales Borderers263
Royal Sussex Regiment258
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)257
Australian Machine Gun Corps241
4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion238
ALIAS235
1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion232
Highland Light Infantry231
Dorsetshire Regiment226
Royal Berkshire Regiment218
Somerset Light Infantry217
Seaforth Highlanders207
Essex Regiment199
Connaught Rangers198
5th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion166
Canadian Machine Gun Corps158
Devonshire Regiment148
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)145
London Regiment (The Rangers)144
North Staffordshire Regiment144
Norfolk Regiment138
Australian Field Artillery138
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)134
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)134
Hertfordshire Regiment131
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers115
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)112
Royal Garrison Artillery111
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)109
London Regiment (London Scottish)98
Cambridgeshire Regiment87
Leicestershire Yeomanry79
57th Wilde's Rifles (Frontier Force)78
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)77
Royal Army Medical Corps76
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)75
2nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion73
Australian Engineers67
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)67
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)65
Royal Canadian Regiment65
Leicestershire Regiment64
Canadian Pioneers64
Canadian Engineers64
Royal Munster Fusiliers63
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars63
9th Bhopal Infantry60
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)60
Essex Yeomanry59
20th Hussars58
1st (King's) Dragoon Guards56
1st (Royal) Dragoons56
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)56
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers53
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)52
1st Life Guards51
11th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars51
16th (The Queen's) Lancers50
Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery49
6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)49
Honourable Artillery Company49
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars49
North Somerset Yeomanry48
Australian Pioneers47
40th Pathans43
Canadian Field Artillery42
2nd Life Guards40
129th Duke of Connaught's Own Baluchis37
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)37
Australian Army Medical Corps34
Royal Horse Guards31
4th Gurkha Rifles31
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars31
Tank Corps29
3rd (King's Own) Hussars26
Army Cyclist Corps26
19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars26
55th Coke's Rifles (Frontier Force)25
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)25
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)24
5th (Royal Irish) Lancers24
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers23
Welsh Guards22
Army Service Corps20
Labour Corps19
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)19
1st King George's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Malaun Regiment)17
Canadian Army Medical Corps17
Royal Horse Artillery15
47th Sikhs14
14th (King's) Hussars14
Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Infantry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)13
Australian Tunnelling Corps13
18th Indian Infantry13
15th (The King's) Hussars11
13th Hussars11
Australian Light Horse11
Machine Gun Corps10
Burma Military Police9
15th Ludhiana Sikhs8
British West Indies Regiment8
Canadian Artillery7
127th Queen Mary's Own Baluch Light Infantry7
35th Sikhs7
Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars6
Yorkshire Hussars Yeomanry5
Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Canadians)5
Motor Machine Gun Service5
Northumberland Hussars5
34th Sikh Pioneers5
124th Duchess of Connaught's Own Baluchistan Infantry4
31st Punjabis4
8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars4
London Regiment (Cyclists)3
14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs3
Canadian Light Horse3
52nd Sikhs (Frontier Force)3
Australian Army Service Corps3
19th Punjabis3
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)3
7th (Queen's Own) Hussars3
Machine Gun Guards3
89th Punjabis3
23rd Sikh Pioneers2
17th Indian Infantry (Loyal Regiment)2
Canadian Labour Corps2
Canadian Garrison Artillery2
Assam Military Police2
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)2
11th Rajputs2
Canadian Railway Troops2
South African Heavy Artillery2
84th Punjabis2
32nd Sikh Pioneers2
1st King Edward's Horse2
Army Chaplains' Department2
Canadian Army Service Corps2
54th Sikhs (Frontier Force)2
General List2
Army Ordnance Corps2
Hampshire Yeomanry (Carabiniers)1
General Staff1
18th King George's Own Lancers1
36th Sikhs1
39th King George's Own Central India Horse1
21st Prince Albert Victor's Own Cavalry (F.F.) (Daly's Horse)1
Military Police Corps1
25th Punjabis1
3rd Brahmans1
26th King George's Own Light Cavalry1
19th Lancers (Fane's Horse)1
3rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Div.1
Australian Trench Mortar Battery1
21st (Empress of India's) Lancers1
7th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)1
45th Rattray's Sikhs1
Special List1
2nd King Edward's Horse1
Canadian Y.M.C.A.1
4th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs1
South African Medical Corps1
21st Punjabis1
Lancashire Hussars1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Sunday 23 August 1914110
Wednesday 26 August 1914210
Tuesday 15 September 1914110
Saturday 19 September 1914230
Thursday 1 October 1914110
Sunday 4 October 1914110
Monday 12 October 1914221
Tuesday 13 October 1914110
Friday 16 October 1914440
Saturday 17 October 1914441
Sunday 18 October 1914882
Monday 19 October 1914454216
Tuesday 20 October 1914808213
Wednesday 21 October 191431131393
Thursday 22 October 191415215713
Friday 23 October 191424625034
Saturday 24 October 191422223541
Sunday 25 October 191410410722
Monday 26 October 191429730644
Tuesday 27 October 191415415829
Wednesday 28 October 191424915817
Thursday 29 October 191452550270
Friday 30 October 191451149792
Saturday 31 October 1914843855172
Sunday 1 November 191451652548
Monday 2 November 191414815629
Tuesday 3 November 191414615119
Wednesday 4 November 1914737415
Thursday 5 November 191478830
Friday 6 November 191418919118
Saturday 7 November 191440739556
Sunday 8 November 191414014112
Monday 9 November 191449515
Tuesday 10 November 1914767615
Wednesday 11 November 191460860846
Thursday 12 November 191419019923
Friday 13 November 191411612323
Saturday 14 November 191410811112
Sunday 15 November 1914919014
Monday 16 November 191458562
Tuesday 17 November 191410510819
Wednesday 18 November 191467677
Thursday 19 November 191438392
Friday 20 November 191447467
Saturday 21 November 191430320
Sunday 22 November 1914990
Monday 23 November 1914861
Tuesday 24 November 191411122
Wednesday 25 November 1914880
Thursday 26 November 191415160
Friday 27 November 1914882
Saturday 28 November 1914550
Sunday 29 November 1914891
Monday 30 November 191411120
Tuesday 1 December 1914770
Wednesday 2 December 1914220
Thursday 3 December 1914670
Friday 4 December 191412132
Saturday 5 December 1914990
Sunday 6 December 1914781
Monday 7 December 1914340
Tuesday 8 December 191414130
Wednesday 9 December 191416152
Thursday 10 December 1914460
Friday 11 December 1914542
Saturday 12 December 191412121
Sunday 13 December 1914330
Monday 14 December 191419218414
Tuesday 15 December 191418170
Wednesday 16 December 191412130
Thursday 17 December 191415142
Friday 18 December 191416161
Saturday 19 December 1914880
Sunday 20 December 191417170
Monday 21 December 1914230
Tuesday 22 December 1914990
Wednesday 23 December 1914110
Thursday 24 December 191416170
Friday 25 December 1914640
Saturday 26 December 1914440
Sunday 27 December 1914232
Monday 28 December 1914660
Tuesday 29 December 1914890
Wednesday 30 December 1914980
Thursday 31 December 1914220
Friday 1 January 191529272
Saturday 2 January 1915991
Sunday 3 January 1915560
Tuesday 5 January 1915980
Wednesday 6 January 1915880
Thursday 7 January 1915881
Friday 8 January 191528273
Saturday 9 January 1915780
Sunday 10 January 191514162
Monday 11 January 1915550
Tuesday 12 January 1915650
Wednesday 13 January 1915990
Thursday 14 January 191528290
Friday 15 January 1915882
Saturday 16 January 1915770
Sunday 17 January 191511112
Monday 18 January 191515140
Tuesday 19 January 1915660
Wednesday 20 January 1915540
Thursday 21 January 1915330
Friday 22 January 191510101
Sunday 24 January 1915330
Monday 25 January 1915751
Tuesday 26 January 1915440
Wednesday 27 January 1915770
Thursday 28 January 1915871
Friday 29 January 1915881
Saturday 30 January 1915980
Sunday 31 January 1915660
Monday 1 February 1915220
Tuesday 2 February 191512120
Wednesday 3 February 191521223
Thursday 4 February 191521212
Friday 5 February 191536351
Saturday 6 February 191510112
Sunday 7 February 191518161
Monday 8 February 191529274
Tuesday 9 February 191523242
Wednesday 10 February 191523200
Thursday 11 February 191522193
Friday 12 February 191517174
Saturday 13 February 191516130
Sunday 14 February 19151281237
Monday 15 February 191513813312
Tuesday 16 February 191542438
Wednesday 17 February 191596904
Thursday 18 February 191563644
Friday 19 February 191522222
Saturday 20 February 191566643
Sunday 21 February 191570704
Monday 22 February 191547442
Tuesday 23 February 191523231
Wednesday 24 February 191538352
Thursday 25 February 191523241
Friday 26 February 191519214
Saturday 27 February 191514131
Sunday 28 February 191525251
Monday 1 March 191526252
Tuesday 2 March 191570706
Wednesday 3 March 191519204
Thursday 4 March 191530283
Friday 5 March 191520221
Saturday 6 March 191510100
Sunday 7 March 19151081
Monday 8 March 1915981
Tuesday 9 March 1915661
Wednesday 10 March 191517171
Thursday 11 March 191530310
Friday 12 March 191519118717
Saturday 13 March 191531271
Sunday 14 March 19151241208
Monday 15 March 191590817
Tuesday 16 March 191528232
Wednesday 17 March 191521233
Thursday 18 March 191513130
Friday 19 March 1915540
Saturday 20 March 19151081
Sunday 21 March 191515140
Monday 22 March 191514130
Tuesday 23 March 1915670
Wednesday 24 March 1915330
Thursday 25 March 191512100
Friday 26 March 19151190
Saturday 27 March 191511120
Sunday 28 March 1915881
Monday 29 March 1915660
Tuesday 30 March 19151091
Wednesday 31 March 1915440
Thursday 1 April 1915770
Friday 2 April 1915650
Saturday 3 April 1915650
Sunday 4 April 191521180
Monday 5 April 191514130
Tuesday 6 April 191511101
Wednesday 7 April 19151080
Thursday 8 April 191510101
Friday 9 April 191542444
Saturday 10 April 191524240
Sunday 11 April 191519204
Monday 12 April 191530304
Tuesday 13 April 191538383
Wednesday 14 April 191535341
Thursday 15 April 191522221
Friday 16 April 191538353
Saturday 17 April 191548484
Sunday 18 April 191526125029
Monday 19 April 191548503
Tuesday 20 April 191512012011
Wednesday 21 April 19151081099
Thursday 22 April 191542543538
Friday 23 April 191567465862
Saturday 24 April 191574174558
Sunday 25 April 1915760765216
Monday 26 April 191595684094
Tuesday 27 April 191540134720
Wednesday 28 April 19151151028
Thursday 29 April 19151211136
Friday 30 April 191581814
Saturday 1 May 1915103916
Sunday 2 May 191540841424
Monday 3 May 191542139745
Tuesday 4 May 191517316813
Wednesday 5 May 191540338131
Thursday 6 May 191512511813
Friday 7 May 191514815014
Saturday 8 May 191515741573110
Sunday 9 May 191531629837
Monday 10 May 191534133836
Tuesday 11 May 191516015913
Wednesday 12 May 19151231129
Thursday 13 May 191566766774
Friday 14 May 19151491399
Saturday 15 May 191542373
Sunday 16 May 191544422
Monday 17 May 191527251
Tuesday 18 May 191524253
Wednesday 19 May 191524232
Thursday 20 May 191531314
Friday 21 May 191527280
Saturday 22 May 191533303
Sunday 23 May 191544431
Monday 24 May 191579677561
Tuesday 25 May 191536936747
Wednesday 26 May 19151431486
Thursday 27 May 191539393
Friday 28 May 191561596
Saturday 29 May 191520210
Sunday 30 May 191519182
Monday 31 May 191515132
Tuesday 1 June 191540392
Wednesday 2 June 191582865
Thursday 3 June 191521191
Friday 4 June 191522241
Saturday 5 June 191518160
Sunday 6 June 19151090
Monday 7 June 191518181
Tuesday 8 June 19159102
Wednesday 9 June 191513140
Thursday 10 June 191518162
Friday 11 June 191521222
Saturday 12 June 191516151
Sunday 13 June 191524232
Monday 14 June 191522232
Tuesday 15 June 191525252
Wednesday 16 June 1915945936110
Thursday 17 June 191556553
Friday 18 June 191533363
Saturday 19 June 191526242
Sunday 20 June 191524262
Monday 21 June 19151082
Tuesday 22 June 191540406
Wednesday 23 June 191519150
Thursday 24 June 191519131
Friday 25 June 1915550
Saturday 26 June 191538380
Sunday 27 June 191510100
Monday 28 June 191513120
Tuesday 29 June 191524251
Wednesday 30 June 191516151
Thursday 1 July 1915550
Friday 2 July 1915870
Saturday 3 July 1915760
Sunday 4 July 1915650
Monday 5 July 191513110
Tuesday 6 July 191565595
Wednesday 7 July 191589886
Thursday 8 July 191546446
Friday 9 July 191531323
Saturday 10 July 191547446
Sunday 11 July 191528261
Monday 12 July 1915870
Tuesday 13 July 191515124
Wednesday 14 July 191519170
Thursday 15 July 1915870
Friday 16 July 191512130
Saturday 17 July 1915541
Sunday 18 July 19151090
Monday 19 July 191539352
Tuesday 20 July 191542400
Wednesday 21 July 191522211
Thursday 22 July 191513101
Friday 23 July 191518152
Saturday 24 July 1915890
Sunday 25 July 191515120
Monday 26 July 1915650
Tuesday 27 July 191512131
Wednesday 28 July 1915780
Thursday 29 July 191512120
Friday 30 July 191556243542
Saturday 31 July 1915838310
Sunday 1 August 191521182
Monday 2 August 191522191
Tuesday 3 August 191523221
Wednesday 4 August 191515150
Thursday 5 August 191515160
Friday 6 August 191515150
Saturday 7 August 191533320
Sunday 8 August 191514134
Monday 9 August 191555051326
Tuesday 10 August 191521212
Wednesday 11 August 191514130
Thursday 12 August 1915991
Friday 13 August 1915220
Saturday 14 August 191511111
Sunday 15 August 191514120
Monday 16 August 1915981
Tuesday 17 August 1915441
Wednesday 18 August 191511130
Thursday 19 August 1915771
Friday 20 August 1915210
Saturday 21 August 1915781
Sunday 22 August 1915220
Monday 23 August 1915981
Tuesday 24 August 1915760
Wednesday 25 August 1915220
Thursday 26 August 1915870
Friday 27 August 1915220
Saturday 28 August 191510110
Sunday 29 August 1915110
Monday 30 August 1915220
Tuesday 31 August 1915110
Wednesday 1 September 1915670
Thursday 2 September 191519181
Friday 3 September 191516151
Saturday 4 September 1915770
Sunday 5 September 1915881
Monday 6 September 1915440
Tuesday 7 September 1915760
Wednesday 8 September 1915110
Thursday 9 September 1915441
Friday 10 September 1915440
Saturday 11 September 1915770
Sunday 12 September 1915330
Monday 13 September 1915220
Tuesday 14 September 1915220
Wednesday 15 September 191510110
Friday 17 September 1915680
Saturday 18 September 1915330
Monday 20 September 1915442
Tuesday 21 September 1915220
Wednesday 22 September 1915220
Thursday 23 September 1915660
Friday 24 September 191524252
Saturday 25 September 19151036985107
Sunday 26 September 191524240
Monday 27 September 19151080
Tuesday 28 September 1915772
Wednesday 29 September 191564672
Thursday 30 September 191567712
Friday 1 October 1915980
Saturday 2 October 1915771
Sunday 3 October 1915210
Monday 4 October 1915870
Tuesday 5 October 1915551
Wednesday 6 October 1915420
Thursday 7 October 191511111
Friday 8 October 191525283
Saturday 9 October 1915220
Sunday 10 October 1915110
Monday 11 October 1915550
Tuesday 12 October 191513131
Wednesday 13 October 191516151
Thursday 14 October 1915110
Friday 15 October 191535362
Saturday 16 October 191517201
Sunday 17 October 191535372
Monday 18 October 1915430
Tuesday 19 October 1915320
Wednesday 20 October 1915100
Thursday 21 October 1915220
Friday 22 October 1915220
Saturday 23 October 1915110
Sunday 24 October 1915110
Monday 25 October 1915111
Tuesday 26 October 1915220
Wednesday 27 October 1915430
Thursday 28 October 1915340
Friday 29 October 1915671
Saturday 30 October 1915441
Sunday 31 October 1915330
Monday 1 November 1915330
Tuesday 2 November 191511110
Wednesday 3 November 1915760
Thursday 4 November 1915551
Friday 5 November 1915330
Sunday 7 November 191510100
Monday 8 November 1915641
Tuesday 9 November 1915870
Wednesday 10 November 1915540
Thursday 11 November 19151080
Friday 12 November 1915770
Saturday 13 November 1915650
Sunday 14 November 1915440
Monday 15 November 1915661
Tuesday 16 November 1915962
Wednesday 17 November 191514131
Thursday 18 November 1915660
Friday 19 November 191515130
Saturday 20 November 1915880
Sunday 21 November 1915110
Monday 22 November 1915220
Tuesday 23 November 1915770
Wednesday 24 November 1915220
Thursday 25 November 1915220
Friday 26 November 1915670
Saturday 27 November 1915220
Sunday 28 November 1915110
Monday 29 November 1915330
Tuesday 30 November 1915541
Wednesday 1 December 1915210
Thursday 2 December 1915570
Friday 3 December 1915551
Saturday 4 December 1915330
Sunday 5 December 1915660
Tuesday 7 December 19151090
Wednesday 8 December 191513120
Thursday 9 December 1915651
Friday 10 December 1915430
Saturday 11 December 1915440
Sunday 12 December 1915220
Monday 13 December 1915330
Tuesday 14 December 191534332
Wednesday 15 December 1915550
Thursday 16 December 1915330
Friday 17 December 191513152
Saturday 18 December 1915430
Sunday 19 December 191556602
Monday 20 December 191522203
Tuesday 21 December 1915330
Wednesday 22 December 1915540
Thursday 23 December 1915660
Friday 24 December 1915660
Saturday 25 December 1915330
Monday 27 December 1915210
Tuesday 28 December 1915880
Wednesday 29 December 1915451
Thursday 30 December 1915550
Friday 31 December 1915440
Saturday 1 January 1916330
Sunday 2 January 1916211
Monday 3 January 1916661
Tuesday 4 January 1916770
Wednesday 5 January 1916870
Thursday 6 January 1916871
Friday 7 January 1916440
Saturday 8 January 1916220
Sunday 9 January 1916441
Monday 10 January 1916540
Tuesday 11 January 1916440
Wednesday 12 January 1916560
Thursday 13 January 1916871
Friday 14 January 1916111
Saturday 15 January 1916320
Sunday 16 January 1916780
Monday 17 January 1916531
Tuesday 18 January 1916220
Wednesday 19 January 1916231
Thursday 20 January 1916650
Friday 21 January 1916440
Saturday 22 January 191628270
Sunday 23 January 1916662
Monday 24 January 1916221
Tuesday 25 January 1916330
Wednesday 26 January 1916440
Thursday 27 January 1916430
Friday 28 January 1916771
Saturday 29 January 1916330
Sunday 30 January 1916332
Monday 31 January 1916430
Tuesday 1 February 1916110
Wednesday 2 February 19161090
Thursday 3 February 1916673
Friday 4 February 1916321
Saturday 5 February 1916750
Sunday 6 February 1916100
Monday 7 February 1916550
Tuesday 8 February 1916741
Wednesday 9 February 1916780
Thursday 10 February 191614154
Friday 11 February 191615142
Saturday 12 February 191649350
Sunday 13 February 191613130
Monday 14 February 191615415310
Tuesday 15 February 19161061044
Wednesday 16 February 1916656910
Thursday 17 February 191627298
Friday 18 February 1916871
Saturday 19 February 1916991
Sunday 20 February 19161090
Monday 21 February 1916440
Tuesday 22 February 19161061
Wednesday 23 February 1916111
Thursday 24 February 1916220
Friday 25 February 1916320
Saturday 26 February 1916441
Sunday 27 February 1916220
Monday 28 February 1916330
Tuesday 29 February 191614152
Wednesday 1 March 191613140
Thursday 2 March 191632833523
Friday 3 March 191660576
Saturday 4 March 191611120
Sunday 5 March 191614172
Monday 6 March 1916780
Tuesday 7 March 1916440
Wednesday 8 March 1916880
Thursday 9 March 1916220
Friday 10 March 1916790
Saturday 11 March 1916681
Sunday 12 March 1916330
Monday 13 March 1916560
Tuesday 14 March 1916220
Wednesday 15 March 191610101
Thursday 16 March 1916440
Friday 17 March 1916660
Sunday 19 March 1916770
Monday 20 March 1916110
Thursday 23 March 1916430
Saturday 25 March 1916440
Sunday 26 March 1916110
Monday 27 March 19161671627
Tuesday 28 March 191611100
Thursday 30 March 191623232
Friday 31 March 191631340
Saturday 1 April 191616143
Sunday 2 April 191620182
Monday 3 April 191650491
Tuesday 4 April 191620210
Wednesday 5 April 1916880
Thursday 6 April 191645462
Friday 7 April 191619190
Saturday 8 April 191613143
Sunday 9 April 191613130
Monday 10 April 1916990
Tuesday 11 April 191640392
Wednesday 12 April 1916440
Thursday 13 April 1916430
Friday 14 April 191618160
Saturday 15 April 191610122
Sunday 16 April 1916560
Monday 17 April 1916221
Tuesday 18 April 1916220
Wednesday 19 April 1916101986
Thursday 20 April 191622220
Friday 21 April 191617183
Saturday 22 April 191616151
Sunday 23 April 1916990
Monday 24 April 191614121
Tuesday 25 April 1916210
Wednesday 26 April 191614120
Thursday 27 April 1916342
Sunday 30 April 1916110
Monday 1 May 1916890
Tuesday 2 May 1916100
Wednesday 3 May 1916220
Thursday 4 May 1916111
Friday 5 May 1916550
Saturday 6 May 1916550
Sunday 7 May 1916210
Monday 8 May 1916210
Thursday 11 May 1916221
Sunday 14 May 1916220
Monday 15 May 1916110
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Saturday 20 May 1916320
Sunday 21 May 1916230
Monday 22 May 1916661
Tuesday 23 May 1916880
Thursday 25 May 1916340
Friday 26 May 1916340
Saturday 27 May 1916560
Sunday 28 May 1916870
Monday 29 May 1916220
Tuesday 30 May 1916770
Wednesday 31 May 1916870
Thursday 1 June 1916220
Friday 2 June 191653452427
Saturday 3 June 191639337118
Sunday 4 June 191688674
Monday 5 June 191620120111
Tuesday 6 June 19162202189
Wednesday 7 June 191632321
Thursday 8 June 1916970
Friday 9 June 191619212
Saturday 10 June 191616170
Sunday 11 June 191633301
Monday 12 June 191652460
Tuesday 13 June 191633030519
Wednesday 14 June 1916100834
Thursday 15 June 1916980
Friday 16 June 191632311
Saturday 17 June 191629291
Sunday 18 June 191611110
Monday 19 June 1916990
Tuesday 20 June 1916440
Wednesday 21 June 1916110
Thursday 22 June 1916760
Friday 23 June 1916640
Saturday 24 June 1916551
Sunday 25 June 1916340
Monday 26 June 1916981
Tuesday 27 June 191640411
Wednesday 28 June 1916320
Thursday 29 June 1916110
Friday 30 June 1916550
Saturday 1 July 191610110
Sunday 2 July 19161091
Tuesday 4 July 1916320
Wednesday 5 July 191614120
Saturday 8 July 191624231
Sunday 9 July 191627272
Monday 10 July 191615120
Tuesday 11 July 1916440
Wednesday 12 July 1916761
Thursday 13 July 1916430
Friday 14 July 191625220
Saturday 15 July 1916330
Sunday 16 July 1916331
Monday 17 July 1916440
Tuesday 18 July 1916850
Thursday 20 July 1916440
Friday 21 July 1916110
Saturday 22 July 1916640
Sunday 23 July 1916871
Tuesday 25 July 191634310
Wednesday 26 July 1916551
Thursday 27 July 1916431
Friday 28 July 1916430
Saturday 29 July 1916320
Sunday 30 July 191613130
Monday 31 July 1916340
Tuesday 1 August 1916110
Friday 4 August 1916684
Saturday 5 August 1916220
Monday 7 August 1916320
Tuesday 8 August 191613131
Wednesday 9 August 191625251
Thursday 10 August 1916110
Friday 11 August 1916220
Saturday 12 August 1916760
Sunday 13 August 1916110
Monday 14 August 1916110
Wednesday 16 August 1916220
Thursday 17 August 1916340
Friday 18 August 1916651
Saturday 19 August 1916990
Sunday 20 August 1916220
Monday 21 August 1916890
Tuesday 22 August 1916110
Wednesday 23 August 1916330
Thursday 24 August 1916990
Friday 25 August 1916220
Saturday 26 August 1916431
Sunday 27 August 1916220
Tuesday 29 August 1916990
Wednesday 30 August 1916110
Thursday 31 August 1916220
Friday 1 September 191613140
Saturday 2 September 1916320
Sunday 3 September 191613133
Monday 4 September 1916220
Thursday 7 September 1916110
Saturday 9 September 1916330
Tuesday 12 September 1916340
Wednesday 13 September 1916110
Friday 15 September 1916661
Saturday 16 September 1916680
Sunday 17 September 191616151
Tuesday 19 September 1916430
Friday 22 September 1916220
Saturday 23 September 1916100
Monday 25 September 1916331
Tuesday 26 September 1916110
Wednesday 27 September 1916110
Thursday 28 September 1916100
Friday 29 September 1916120
Saturday 30 September 1916110
Sunday 1 October 1916120
Wednesday 4 October 1916110
Saturday 7 October 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916110
Monday 9 October 1916110
Tuesday 10 October 1916110
Thursday 12 October 1916221
Saturday 14 October 1916230
Monday 16 October 1916430
Tuesday 17 October 1916111
Wednesday 18 October 1916220
Saturday 21 October 1916320
Sunday 22 October 1916262911
Monday 23 October 191620211
Wednesday 25 October 1916100
Thursday 26 October 1916330
Saturday 28 October 1916111
Sunday 29 October 1916330
Monday 30 October 1916550
Tuesday 31 October 1916110
Friday 3 November 1916120
Saturday 4 November 1916220
Sunday 5 November 1916110
Monday 6 November 1916210
Tuesday 7 November 1916210
Thursday 9 November 1916310
Friday 10 November 1916110
Sunday 12 November 1916553
Tuesday 14 November 1916220
Wednesday 15 November 1916440
Saturday 18 November 1916220
Sunday 19 November 1916110
Monday 20 November 1916110
Tuesday 21 November 1916220
Wednesday 22 November 1916110
Thursday 23 November 1916110
Saturday 25 November 1916110
Sunday 26 November 1916220
Wednesday 29 November 1916440
Monday 4 December 1916110
Thursday 7 December 1916110
Friday 15 December 1916210
Sunday 17 December 1916320
Tuesday 19 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916222
Saturday 23 December 1916750
Sunday 24 December 1916210
Saturday 30 December 1916110
Monday 1 January 1917120
Tuesday 2 January 1917220
Monday 8 January 1917110
Wednesday 10 January 1917780
Friday 12 January 1917563
Saturday 13 January 1917110
Saturday 20 January 1917210
Monday 22 January 1917110
Tuesday 23 January 1917670
Sunday 28 January 1917220
Monday 29 January 1917110
Tuesday 30 January 1917120
Wednesday 31 January 1917331
Thursday 1 February 1917110
Saturday 3 February 1917790
Sunday 4 February 1917110
Thursday 8 February 1917331
Wednesday 14 February 19179100
Thursday 15 February 1917110
Sunday 18 February 191710103
Tuesday 20 February 1917695
Wednesday 21 February 1917110
Friday 23 February 1917110
Saturday 24 February 19171090
Wednesday 28 February 1917220
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Friday 2 March 1917331
Sunday 4 March 1917221
Monday 5 March 1917110
Thursday 8 March 1917330
Friday 9 March 1917220
Thursday 15 March 1917210
Monday 19 March 1917110
Thursday 22 March 1917120
Monday 26 March 1917110
Tuesday 27 March 1917110
Wednesday 4 April 1917110
Thursday 5 April 1917670
Saturday 7 April 191734370
Monday 9 April 191749513
Tuesday 10 April 1917110
Wednesday 11 April 1917110
Thursday 12 April 1917110
Friday 13 April 191716164
Saturday 14 April 1917220
Sunday 15 April 1917120
Monday 16 April 1917330
Friday 20 April 1917340
Saturday 21 April 1917110
Sunday 22 April 1917211
Monday 23 April 1917220
Wednesday 25 April 1917110
Thursday 26 April 1917330
Friday 27 April 1917100
Sunday 29 April 1917210
Monday 30 April 1917320
Thursday 3 May 1917870
Saturday 5 May 1917220
Sunday 6 May 1917110
Monday 7 May 1917110
Wednesday 9 May 1917111
Friday 11 May 1917440
Tuesday 15 May 1917120
Wednesday 16 May 1917661
Friday 18 May 1917230
Saturday 19 May 1917450
Monday 21 May 1917993
Thursday 24 May 1917440
Friday 25 May 1917220
Sunday 27 May 1917553
Monday 28 May 1917220
Wednesday 30 May 1917110
Thursday 31 May 1917220
Friday 1 June 19178100
Saturday 2 June 191715131
Sunday 3 June 191711121
Monday 4 June 191713130
Tuesday 5 June 191726245
Wednesday 6 June 191718171
Thursday 7 June 191717991955180
Friday 8 June 191733638220
Saturday 9 June 19172082189
Sunday 10 June 191722125015
Monday 11 June 191711211713
Tuesday 12 June 191754639
Wednesday 13 June 191783812
Thursday 14 June 19171411464
Friday 15 June 191710811210
Saturday 16 June 1917596216
Sunday 17 June 191739397
Monday 18 June 191732335
Tuesday 19 June 191742442
Wednesday 20 June 191735342
Thursday 21 June 191720211
Friday 22 June 191739400
Saturday 23 June 191731336
Sunday 24 June 191721262
Monday 25 June 191723223
Tuesday 26 June 191720220
Wednesday 27 June 191722220
Thursday 28 June 191721200
Friday 29 June 19179110
Saturday 30 June 191716204
Sunday 1 July 191713153
Monday 2 July 191713150
Tuesday 3 July 191726314
Wednesday 4 July 191716172
Thursday 5 July 191711110
Friday 6 July 191729304
Saturday 7 July 191724240
Sunday 8 July 1917771
Monday 9 July 191727305
Tuesday 10 July 191738413
Wednesday 11 July 191722231
Thursday 12 July 191720181
Friday 13 July 191733342
Saturday 14 July 191725273
Sunday 15 July 191733387
Monday 16 July 191727243
Tuesday 17 July 191726280
Wednesday 18 July 191728281
Thursday 19 July 191744445
Friday 20 July 191738374
Saturday 21 July 191735360
Sunday 22 July 191755521
Monday 23 July 191782853
Tuesday 24 July 191767638
Wednesday 25 July 191740456
Thursday 26 July 191753522
Friday 27 July 1917778011
Saturday 28 July 191781844
Sunday 29 July 191762655
Monday 30 July 191711612210
Tuesday 31 July 191744994584466
Wednesday 1 August 191765666349
Thursday 2 August 191731433325
Friday 3 August 191723723512
Saturday 4 August 191720120719
Sunday 5 August 191725526515
Monday 6 August 19171241272
Tuesday 7 August 191717217613
Wednesday 8 August 19171171159
Thursday 9 August 191775787
Friday 10 August 191759559436
Saturday 11 August 191723924223
Sunday 12 August 19171041132
Monday 13 August 19171161176
Tuesday 14 August 191719419813
Wednesday 15 August 191714815818
Thursday 16 August 191740242728
Friday 17 August 1917560
Saturday 18 August 1917110
Sunday 19 August 191716171
Monday 20 August 19178101
Tuesday 21 August 191718180
Wednesday 22 August 191732323
Thursday 23 August 1917791
Friday 24 August 1917221
Saturday 25 August 1917330
Sunday 26 August 1917770
Monday 27 August 1917110
Tuesday 28 August 19179112
Wednesday 29 August 1917460
Thursday 30 August 1917670
Friday 31 August 1917440
Saturday 1 September 19179100
Sunday 2 September 1917230
Monday 3 September 1917680
Tuesday 4 September 1917331
Wednesday 5 September 1917450
Thursday 6 September 1917110
Friday 7 September 1917774
Saturday 8 September 191714141
Sunday 9 September 19179101
Monday 10 September 1917330
Tuesday 11 September 1917220
Wednesday 12 September 1917221
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Friday 14 September 191725301
Saturday 15 September 191732341
Sunday 16 September 191725280
Monday 17 September 191716191
Tuesday 18 September 191737361
Wednesday 19 September 191738392
Thursday 20 September 19171080101674
Friday 21 September 191718218016
Saturday 22 September 191723262
Sunday 23 September 191760711
Monday 24 September 191750571
Tuesday 25 September 19171201544
Wednesday 26 September 191745053216
Thursday 27 September 19171171404
Friday 28 September 191750621
Saturday 29 September 191758723
Sunday 30 September 191746582
Monday 1 October 191782993
Tuesday 2 October 191767811
Wednesday 3 October 1917961114
Thursday 4 October 1917872105860
Friday 5 October 19171071314
Saturday 6 October 191746580
Sunday 7 October 191777904
Monday 8 October 1917871111
Tuesday 9 October 191725329613
Wednesday 10 October 191748571
Thursday 11 October 191754740
Friday 12 October 191756264731
Saturday 13 October 19171762086
Sunday 14 October 191735425
Monday 15 October 191753590
Tuesday 16 October 191762722
Wednesday 17 October 191752530
Thursday 18 October 191738350
Friday 19 October 191753552
Saturday 20 October 191730412
Sunday 21 October 191723240
Monday 22 October 191733383
Tuesday 23 October 191719203
Wednesday 24 October 191724272
Thursday 25 October 191735381
Friday 26 October 191744044415
Saturday 27 October 191738390
Sunday 28 October 191765643
Monday 29 October 191733310
Tuesday 30 October 191760960716
Wednesday 31 October 191779834
Thursday 1 November 191744473
Friday 2 November 191731320
Saturday 3 November 191780894
Sunday 4 November 191715151
Monday 5 November 191733352
Tuesday 6 November 191752352116
Wednesday 7 November 191783881
Thursday 8 November 191742461
Friday 9 November 191755542
Saturday 10 November 191731532012
Sunday 11 November 191780813
Monday 12 November 191717160
Tuesday 13 November 191721180
Wednesday 14 November 191741476
Thursday 15 November 191721200
Friday 16 November 191738363
Saturday 17 November 191723202
Sunday 18 November 19179111
Monday 19 November 1917110
Tuesday 20 November 1917110
Friday 23 November 1917110
Monday 26 November 1917220
Friday 30 November 1917110
Thursday 13 December 1917100
Saturday 15 December 1917330
Sunday 16 December 1917120
Monday 17 December 1917100
Thursday 20 December 1917110
Friday 21 December 1917330
Tuesday 25 December 1917230
Friday 28 December 1917110
Sunday 30 December 1917100
Tuesday 8 January 1918120
Wednesday 9 January 1918120
Saturday 12 January 1918350
Sunday 13 January 1918461
Sunday 27 January 1918120
Monday 28 January 1918110
Thursday 7 February 1918120
Sunday 10 February 19189111
Wednesday 20 February 1918110
Monday 25 February 1918110
Wednesday 27 February 1918110
Sunday 3 March 1918450
Tuesday 5 March 1918330
Monday 11 March 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Thursday 14 March 1918230
Friday 15 March 1918100
Saturday 16 March 1918770
Monday 18 March 1918110
Tuesday 19 March 1918670
Wednesday 20 March 1918120
Saturday 23 March 1918120
Sunday 24 March 1918100
Tuesday 26 March 1918242
Wednesday 27 March 1918110
Thursday 28 March 1918120
Friday 29 March 1918110
Monday 1 April 1918100
Tuesday 2 April 1918100
Thursday 4 April 1918120
Friday 5 April 1918110
Saturday 6 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 1918310
Wednesday 10 April 19187310
Thursday 11 April 19184042
Friday 12 April 19183721
Saturday 13 April 19182252
Sunday 14 April 1918111
Wednesday 17 April 19182461
Thursday 18 April 1918230
Friday 19 April 1918600
Saturday 20 April 1918400
Sunday 21 April 1918710
Friday 26 April 1918110
Monday 29 April 19181000
Tuesday 30 April 19181300
Thursday 2 May 1918100
Saturday 4 May 1918822
Monday 27 May 1918110
Saturday 17 August 1918110
Tuesday 10 September 1918200
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh34132319
Glasgow28626015
Aberdeen16914231
Dundee105987
Govan99939
Paisley42391
DoverDover40392
KilsbyDaventry40375
Falkirk39414
TredegarBlaenau Gwent31260
Old Monkland31302
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk28291
Stornoway28253
Inverness and Bona28250
Kirkcaldy and Dysart28292
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe27274
RamsgateThanet26216
Greenock25243
AbergavennyMonmouthshire25232
ShrewsburyShropshire25241
Old Kilpatrick25231
Stow HillNewport23225
KeighleyBradford22211
Hamilton22210
Bothwell22190
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen22232
Kilmarnock21193
MacclesfieldCheshire East212111
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick21213
CreweCheshire East21221
Ayr21181
ColnePendle21192
Perth21200
StanleyCounty Durham20200
Cathcart20171
Dumfries20190
Central Swindon SouthSwindon20227
Dunfermline19191
Dalziel19201
LowestoftEast Suffolk19190
AshingtonNorthumberland19150
NelsonPendle19201
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf19191
NewarkNewark and Sherwood18150
SalisburyWiltshire18151
SpennymoorCounty Durham17151
Central Swindon NorthSwindon17164
HerefordHerefordshire, County of17171
Rutherglen16131
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham16152
RushdenEast Northamptonshire16163
WisbechFenland16151
Stirling16161
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland16156
MorecambeLancaster16123
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent15150
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset15142
Alloa15140
TodmordenCalderdale15142
HertfordEast Hertfordshire15152
FarnhamWaverley15123
Cambuslang15140
Hawick15151
ElyEast Cambridgeshire14130
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester14120
Bonhill14131
CirencesterCotswold14170
SevenoaksSevenoaks14143
WhitehavenCopeland14140
KidderminsterWyre Forest13131
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham13101
Inveresk13120
VictoriaNewport13132
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire13110
South Uist12120
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire12122
HexhamNorthumberland12124
UlverstonSouth Lakeland12120
City of DurhamCounty Durham12122
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire12110
GodalmingWaverley12112
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees12120
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12111
Galashiels12121
WorkingtonAllerdale12131
AlnwickNorthumberland12110
DealDover12121
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent12120
ChichesterChichester12130
GainsboroughWest Lindsey12120
TridentBradford12111
CastleSwansea12133
FavershamSwale11102
Moffat1131
HettonSunderland11112
BelperAmber Valley11110
BurtonEast Staffordshire11120
PillgwenllyNewport1174
KendalSouth Lakeland1180
ShildonCounty Durham11100
ChepstowMonmouthshire11113
Renfrew11111
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin1193
RhymneyCaerphilly10112
Dumbarton10101
TrowbridgeWiltshire10101
WareEast Hertfordshire1080
OtleyLeeds10100
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire10110
SeahamCounty Durham10100
St. JuliansNewport1092
Wick10121
New Kilpatrick1092
Forfar10101
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent1091
DevizesWiltshire10111
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham10101
KnutsfordCheshire East1098
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands1071
GrangetownCardiff1080
PenzanceCornwall10123
FleetwoodWyre10107
MorleyLeeds10112
BanburyCherwell1080
RydeIsle of Wight1090
BridgwaterSedgemoor10104
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester9103
SkiptonCraven992
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire975
BlythNorthumberland982
New Monkland990
PenrithEden993
ShaftesburyNewport9102
EveshamWychavon991
Larbert9102
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of992
WheathampsteadSt Albans981
WhitbyScarborough981
Frinton and WaltonTendring980
Denny981
ParkMerthyr Tydfil994
FerryhillCounty Durham990
NewburyWest Berkshire990
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon993
NeathNeath Port Talbot991
Eastwood990
BarryVale of Glamorgan9101
ClitheroeRibble Valley9102
Grangemouth991
MalvernMalvern Hills991
Lanark980
PenarthVale of Glamorgan972
LouthEast Lindsey980
BerkhamstedDacorum9113
AylesburyAylesbury Vale971
Montrose962
StamfordSouth Kesteven980
Wemyss990
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton991
PrescotKnowsley991
RipleyAmber Valley991
FfestiniogGwynedd994
HorwichBolton990
Hebden RoydCalderdale992
MarlowWycombe8103
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire880
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight880
HeadlandHartlepool870
WolsinghamCounty Durham880
Holme ValleyKirklees876
CranleighWaverley870
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness871
MonmouthMonmouthshire873
MarlboroughWiltshire870
NewmarketWest Suffolk881
MillomCopeland870
LandoreSwansea870
NormantonWakefield890
SaddleworthOldham890
WilmslowCheshire East891
CwmBlaenau Gwent880
LlandudnoConwy883
FromeMendip871
CantonCardiff870
LewesLewes862
Maybole881
Arbroath and St Vigeans882
PadihamBurnley861
CongletonCheshire East881
North Uist880
HadleighBabergh880
TownMerthyr Tydfil872
MaltonRyedale881
Bathgate860
OffaWrexham871
WhittleseyFenland892
Monkton and Prestwick732
Dalkeith771
HytheFolkestone and Hythe751
Linlithgow761
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf760
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells760
Great SankeyWarrington770
Cupar770
HalsteadBraintree761
SherborneDorset760
IrchesterWellingborough760
Uphall790
SandownIsle of Wight742
Bognor RegisArun761
TotnesSouth Hams770
Port Glasgow760
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent752
MaldonMaldon770
Cambusnethan770
HolbeachSouth Holland750
KeswickAllerdale760
LlanelliCarmarthenshire772
WhitworthRossendale751
LichfieldLichfield771
Shaw and CromptonOldham770
Brechin772
PontymoileTorfaen741
Garw ValleyBridgend780
Lasswade770
WokinghamWokingham770
SacristonCounty Durham770
LittlehamptonArun773
BargoedCaerphilly762
Annan770
East GrinsteadMid Sussex781
StanhopeCounty Durham770
Monifieth770
DorchesterDorset740
Kilsyth760
HarpendenSt Albans760
Inverurie770
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland760
CorbridgeNorthumberland750
Kirkintilloch770
Cardross771
Beath770
BarnstapleNorth Devon771
EcclesfieldSheffield770
BarnoldswickPendle771
Lismore and Appin760
AngleseyEast Staffordshire761
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf670
UplandsSwansea650
ActonBabergh660
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead662
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells670
St Ninians650
ChippenhamWiltshire650
DaventryDaventry660
WitneyWest Oxfordshire650
Huntly630
PetersfieldEast Hampshire660
CathaysCardiff661
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf660
NewportTelford and Wrekin660
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire640
MorpethNorthumberland660
LiswerryNewport660
SudburyBabergh661
New TredegarCaerphilly681
SandhurstBracknell Forest653
RoathCardiff660
ThirskHambleton670
AndoverTest Valley661
BingleyBradford661
MaryportAllerdale640
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire660
FleetHart642
CastleCardiff660
CheshamChiltern650
NorthamTorridge630
YeovilSouth Somerset660
WinghamDover641
DissSouth Norfolk663
KnaresboroughHarrogate661
Stone RuralStafford660
New MillsHigh Peak670
WarwickWarwick661
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire651
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland670
ChatterisFenland660
AltonEast Hampshire660
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf651
WantageVale of White Horse660
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf670
Needham MarketMid Suffolk650
Logie (Stirling)651
Nairn641
MarchFenland650
TivertonMid Devon662
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf662
FalmouthCornwall660
KenilworthWarwick654
WymondhamSouth Norfolk661
Barvas650
StocksbridgeSheffield660
StroudStroud660
Ardrossan660
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil651
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent662
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire650
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley671
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of660
CaernarfonGwynedd654
Allt-yr-ynNewport660
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea652
NantwichCheshire East660
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield661
Peterhead650
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland650
StaveleyChesterfield650
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire663
WhyteleafeTandridge650
WarminsterWiltshire660
OswestryShropshire660
AberystwythCeredigion661
TringDacorum651
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon660
PeltonCounty Durham661
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet630
Aber ValleyCaerphilly661
HarwichTendring553
ButetownCardiff540
Loudoun540
Kinross550
Ogmore ValleyBridgend571
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil531
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent530
SandwichDover531
SeafordLewes550
SplottCardiff550
ChoppingtonNorthumberland541
MirfieldKirklees520
Dunbar551
Galston560
CrowboroughWealden551
LauncestonCornwall550
Rothesay550
Crieff550
Newhills542
HaslemereWaverley541
Hutton HenryCounty Durham560
SandyCentral Bedfordshire541
Kilmorack550
BidefordTorridge550
AbercarnCaerphilly550
Selkirk550
CockermouthAllerdale540
Elgin541
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme550
LlanfairfechanConwy540
New Deer542
BridgnorthShropshire550
Gamrie550
ExmouthEast Devon552
PortlandDorset541
SelbySelby530
ChalfordStroud552
St Andrews and St Leonards530
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen551
WelshpoolPowys554
MaltbyRotherham540
Penicuik550
NewhavenLewes530
BaildonBradford550
BodminCornwall540
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil551
GraigNewport551
Stockton HeathWarrington530
TiptreeColchester550
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham550
CrowthorneBracknell Forest542
RichmondRichmondshire531
PontcannaCardiff550
BrandonWest Suffolk550
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf550
BrockenhurstNew Forest551
CwmbwrlaSwansea551
Cumbernauld551
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire540
Fraserburgh550
Cadder550
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire551
Neilston531
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys552
TrimdonCounty Durham550
WesthoughtonBolton540
TruroCornwall550
Pen TranchTorfaen532
RamseyHuntingdonshire550
ShanklinIsle of Wight531
Forgan550
BecclesEast Suffolk550
FormbySefton550
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole560
Wem UrbanShropshire530
CamborneCornwall550
ShirebrookBolsover550
Dundonald560
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie552
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf552
BicesterCherwell550
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland540
BatchworthThree Rivers532
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot540
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire541
SwanleySevenoaks551
Charlton KingsCheltenham552
Troqueer550
CorshamWiltshire531
New Cumnock540
FileyScarborough543
MountsorrelCharnwood550
PennChiltern551
HolmwoodMole Valley552
Beith540
Chipping CampdenCotswold551
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees540
DartmouthSouth Hams441
WinkfieldBracknell Forest440
RuabonWrexham433
HaverhillWest Suffolk450
StreetMendip440
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire440
Insch441
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire441
TeignmouthTeignbridge451
Dalserf450
IlfracombeNorth Devon441
CoxhoeCounty Durham430
Kilmore and Kilbride440
Kilbirnie440
Tyrie440
West Calder430
Langholm440
BrimingtonChesterfield440
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde464
FaringtonSouth Ribble440
BlaenavonTorfaen452
Thurso440
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire430
NinfieldWealden443
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk440
BreconPowys442
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead433
NorthallertonHambleton450
Bude-StrattonCornwall440
Peebles440
HungerfordWest Berkshire440
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland440
TicehurstRother440
BollingtonCheshire East440
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford440
WattonBreckland441
WivenhoeColchester430
Uig440
AdamsdownCardiff440
Wimborne MinsterDorset441
MossleyTameside430
Old Machar441
Meldrum440
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire440
Stratton St MargaretSwindon440
MaestegBridgend450
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland440
North Berwick443
RusthallTunbridge Wells431
SleafordNorth Kesteven440
BamburghNorthumberland441
Bishops WalthamWinchester440
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak432
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington440
Long MelfordBabergh431
RossingtonDoncaster440
CrigglestoneWakefield441
LangwithBolsover430
PuddletownDorset430
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen450
East CowesIsle of Wight440
LedburyHerefordshire, County of441
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire450
Kelton441
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells442
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire440
LoughtonEpping Forest440
Kilmallie440
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire440
Easington CollieryCounty Durham440
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire420
BroadwayWychavon421
ThetfordBreckland441
TavistockWest Devon440
Blairgowrie440
PinchbeckSouth Holland440
Blandford ForumDorset430
Peterculter440
CarnforthLancaster440
HailshamWealden432
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire442
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire431
Dunoon and Kilmun440
HighworthSwindon420
ShepshedCharnwood440
ChelmondistonBabergh430
Wigtown440
BewdleyWyre Forest440
PemburyTunbridge Wells440
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford440
FelixstoweEast Suffolk440
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington440
East BedlingtonNorthumberland440
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire440
Droitwich SpaWychavon440
BartonNorth Lincolnshire430
Currie441
AlfordEast Lindsey440
HordenCounty Durham440
LissEast Hampshire440
Longside430
SohamEast Cambridgeshire440
Alva451
WesterhamSevenoaks431
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash441
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham442
AldingbourneArun440
RyeRother440
KempstonBedford423
Duns430
BarntonCheshire West and Chester440
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales440
BramleyWaverley440
Riccarton441
BracknellBracknell Forest440
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire440
BourneSouth Kesteven440
Dalmeny440
Boleskine and Abertarff440
UckfieldWealden431
Turriff431
StowmarketMid Suffolk431
Duffus433
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire442
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf430
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley422
EshCounty Durham441
ConwyConwy441
AbersychanTorfaen451
Kings LangleyDacorum430
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales450
DerehamBreckland440
Campbeltown440
BurscoughWest Lancashire440
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire440
Auchterderran440
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire440
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield440
Dingwall430
NestonCheshire West and Chester440
Bellie421
BurfordWest Oxfordshire441
DursleyStroud440
CrostonChorley441
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse440
Newton AbbotTeignbridge441
WrothamTonbridge and Malling420
Kirriemuir440
SandbachCheshire East440
Moulin440
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk442
SilsdenBradford430
RhylDenbighshire440
HorsforthLeeds440
MelkshamWiltshire330
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak331
KingsnorthAshford330
LudlowShropshire320
LlanllyfniGwynedd330
SomershamHuntingdonshire330
VentnorIsle of Wight330
Halton-with-AughtonLancaster333
MiddlewichCheshire East330
South ElmsallWakefield352
Lauder321
Broad ClystEast Devon320
Risca EastCaerphilly330
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin330
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest331
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood320
StandonEast Hertfordshire320
Ballingry330
Llanarmon-yn-IalDenbighshire331
BreastonErewash320
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland320
ProbusCornwall330
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes331
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire331
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest320
BromhamWiltshire330
Rosskeen330
HorleyReigate and Banstead330
SlinfoldHorsham332
PortskewettMonmouthshire330
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex340
NorthiamRother330
WylamNorthumberland330
Chard TownSouth Somerset330
Kinghorn332
FramlinghamEast Suffolk330
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf320
Monks EleighBabergh330
Kilbride330
Banchory-Ternan320
ShobnallEast Staffordshire320
WhixleyHarrogate330
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire330
ThornleyCounty Durham330
Banff330
LakesSouth Lakeland321
BradfieldSheffield330
Brent KnollSedgemoor332
Rhos-on-SeaConwy332
Kinnoull330
WestburyWiltshire330
ElmswellMid Suffolk320
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey330
LutterworthHarborough331
CreditonMid Devon321
MoldFlintshire333
IlkleyBradford330
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood330
HardenBradford310
Leslie (Fife)331
WhitwellBolsover320
Strichen331
CrowlandSouth Holland320
Inverkip330
West DeanForest of Dean330
Crathie and Braemar330
WindleshamSurrey Heath320
Burgess HillMid Sussex330
TinternMonmouthshire330
Castle EdenCounty Durham320
WorthMid Sussex320
TintwistleHigh Peak330
GwersylltWrexham340
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest321
Colney HeathSt Albans330
Orphir330
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire330
BurntwoodLichfield331
BoxleyMaidstone321
SkettySwansea331
Melrose320
PontllanfraithCaerphilly331
AshDover320
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells320
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire331
CheddarSedgemoor321
YarmStockton-on-Tees320
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale321
Urquhart and Glenmoriston320
BrierfieldPendle342
ComptonWest Berkshire320
CondoverShropshire330
Drainie311
HednesfordCannock Chase310
CalneWiltshire331
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf330
ChilhamAshford320
WalmerDover320
New BradwellMilton Keynes331
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands330
LeistonEast Suffolk332
OundleEast Northamptonshire330
Alyth330
Forres320
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton321
EastwoodBroxtowe330
Kilwinning331
BerriewPowys333
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire331
CaynhamShropshire330
LockerleyTest Valley330
KetleyTelford and Wrekin330
DebenhamMid Suffolk330
Chapel of Garioch330
PrudhoeNorthumberland320
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire331
MurtonCounty Durham321
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire343
Burntisland330
WilsfordNorth Kesteven330
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire320
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire320
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire330
Itchen ValleyWinchester330
Milford HavenPembrokeshire320
BolneyMid Sussex330
Over WallopTest Valley331
StoneDartford330
LechladeCotswold330
ThatchamWest Berkshire331
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford330
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire330
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire330
LlandwrogGwynedd320
OxtedTandridge320
BakewellDerbyshire Dales331
St. ThomasSwansea310
Muthill330
Old Deer330
Ferndown TownDorset330
PenworthamSouth Ribble310
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven340
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf341
Great DunmowUttlesford330
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire330
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire330
St. IvesHuntingdonshire320
Weston RhynShropshire331
AldeburghEast Suffolk331
DenbighDenbighshire330
Keith320
WiltonWiltshire330
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks321
KingmoorCarlisle311
PottonCentral Bedfordshire330
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth330
AlwayNewport330
CrowhurstRother331
SowerbyHambleton330
SpilsbyEast Lindsey330
MinsterThanet331
Prestonpans330
ExningWest Suffolk330
FakenhamNorth Norfolk331
TadcasterSelby330
OlneyMilton Keynes332
Caterham ValleyTandridge321
Lesmahagow331
Newbattle330
BramleyRotherham320
SteventonVale of White Horse330
TurveyBedford331
FinedonWellingborough330
TuxfordBassetlaw330
ClevedonNorth Somerset330
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire330
CavendishWest Suffolk330
KirkhamFylde320
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire340
OffenhamWychavon330
MylandColchester330
AlfretonAmber Valley331
MenstonBradford331
LlangollenDenbighshire332
OakhamRutland331
Dalry (North Ayrshire)330
BiburyCotswold330
Jedburgh330
West LulworthDorset331
Woodham Ferrers and BicknacreChelmsford330
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire330
SlaughamMid Sussex330
Dene ValleyCounty Durham330
Orton WatervillePeterborough331
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks320
SwaffhamBreckland320
LlwchwrSwansea320
TickhillDoncaster331
WinshillEast Staffordshire310
RaundsEast Northamptonshire330
CromfordDerbyshire Dales330
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse310
Boughton under BleanSwale330
SheernessSwale331
PengamCaerphilly330
Totton and ElingNew Forest320
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire330
SystonCharnwood330
BlaenrheidolCeredigion320
Weedon BecDaventry331
Rhu330
Donhead St. MaryWiltshire330
LanchesterCounty Durham332
Stromness330
BrixhamTorbay321
RuthinDenbighshire331
WalgraveDaventry320
Auldearn320
Boughton AluphAshford332
Fetteresso331
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes320
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge330
DeddingtonCherwell330
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire330
TenterdenAshford330
WalesRotherham320
Market DraytonShropshire320
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw330
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon330
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk330
WithnellChorley330
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme331
AldermastonWest Berkshire330
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern331
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf331
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin330
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey331
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion331
Torphichen330
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton330
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire330
WellsMendip330
Dollar320
BinghamRushcliffe330
WinchcombeTewkesbury330
Duthil and Rothiemurchus330
HorncastleEast Lindsey331
WhitchurchCardiff330
WinterslowWiltshire330
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire320
HalesworthEast Suffolk330
BawtryDoncaster321
St. BriavelsForest of Dean331
CaerleonNewport332
Tarbolton330
Ardoch331
Sandon and BurstonStafford330
AspatriaAllerdale330
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf330
Blantyre331
LymmWarrington320
Coupar Angus320
St. DayCornwall330
St. WeonardsHerefordshire, County of321
South MilfordSelby330
ThorneDoncaster331
StapenhillEast Staffordshire321
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire330
East Hoathly with HallandWealden313
FeatherstoneWakefield330
LongtonSouth Ribble331
WigtonAllerdale330
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire330
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf330
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly320
PetworthChichester330
StaplefordBroxtowe330
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor331
UlcombeMaidstone321
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham330
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland330
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers330
MaghullSefton320
Kilbarchan330
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase320
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead331
HenfieldHorsham320
CullomptonMid Devon330
Llanfoist FawrMonmouthshire330
Fyvie330
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire330
Innerleithen340
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire330
SkegnessEast Lindsey330
KintburyWest Berkshire331
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes331
Alston MoorEden331
DoningtonSouth Holland330
DedhamColchester330
BerkeleyStroud330
New AlresfordWinchester310
EmbertonMilton Keynes331
ChiltonCounty Durham330
LlanarthneyCarmarthenshire220
Romsey ExtraTest Valley220
MashamHarrogate210
DrighlingtonLeeds210
BloxhamCherwell220
South Knapdale220
LongridgeRibble Valley220
WilmingtonDartford200
AcleBroadland211
KelvedonBraintree220
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold210
Ayton220
PlattTonbridge and Malling210
WhetstoneBlaby220
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland220
Creich (Highland)220
EppingEpping Forest220
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw220
MinchinhamptonStroud221
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire210
BuckdenHuntingdonshire220
YaxleyHuntingdonshire221
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme220
LooseMaidstone222
Kiltearn210
RisbyWest Suffolk220
ElsteadWaverley210
SwinesheadBoston201
AshburtonTeignbridge220
HellinglyWealden202
HorndeanEast Hampshire220
RedbournSt Albans221
Chalfont St GilesChiltern221
SouthamStratford-on-Avon220
HeighingtonNorth Kesteven210
North ClainesWychavon211
Wheatley HillCounty Durham230
Burton LatimerKettering210
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood220
Shotts230
BroseleyShropshire220
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Craig220
BotesdaleMid Suffolk222
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire220
WindermereSouth Lakeland220
LampeterCeredigion221
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk221
Dyce220
DatchworthEast Hertfordshire221
BittonSouth Gloucestershire210
East BrentSedgemoor221
YaldingMaidstone230
PenshurstSevenoaks220
West SwindonSwindon220
BillericayBasildon221
BarringtonCotswold220
Dirleton220
GrotonBabergh220
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire220
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton220
Laurencekirk220
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire220
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire221
TwyfordWokingham221
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven220
NortonMid Suffolk220
WetherbyLeeds220
PeckletonHinckley and Bosworth220
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire221
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk220
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane220
MereWiltshire220
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire221
HelpstonPeterborough220
Hopton and CotonStafford220
St. Columb MajorCornwall210
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire220
BirlingTonbridge and Malling221
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys222
BirdhamChichester221
GunthorpeNorth Norfolk220
CattistockDorset210
HinstockShropshire220
Thorpe WilloughbySelby220
CoaleyStroud221
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset220
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk221
GodstoneTandridge221
SwanningtonNorth West Leicestershire210
Steeple AshtonWiltshire220
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire210
TreetonRotherham210
WingAylesbury Vale210
CefnWrexham220
KinetonStratford-on-Avon210
CrumlinCaerphilly220
TregoneyCornwall210
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of220
WoottonBedford220
WooburnWycombe220
QuornCharnwood220
MidhurstChichester220
SidmouthEast Devon210
NazeingEpping Forest220
Much WenlockShropshire220
KimberleyBroxtowe220
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset233
KimboltonHuntingdonshire221
ShenstoneLichfield220
Hanham AbbotsSouth Gloucestershire221
Hartley WintneyHart222
DawlishTeignbridge220
ThaxtedUttlesford220
Monquhitter221
MistertonSouth Somerset211
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover220
Westgate-on-SeaThanet220
MildenhallWest Suffolk220
Thorpe MalsorKettering210
LydiateSefton220
Church StrettonShropshire221
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire222
LangdonDover211
Rerrick220
ColgateHorsham221
AsheldhamMaldon220
Tillicoultry221
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire220
GranbyRushcliffe220
Ardnamurchan210
Stanley and Stanley CommonErewash220
Old BuckenhamBreckland220
Bere FerrersWest Devon220
Wootton RiversWiltshire220
BirchingtonThanet211
WexhamSouth Bucks220
Inverkeithing220
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire221
Charlton (Upavon Ward)Wiltshire220
Temple Cloud with CameleyBath and North East Somerset221
Tain211
WoodnesboroughDover220
Dryfesdale220
DunnockshawBurnley233
Crail220
BosburyHerefordshire, County of221
Curry RivelSouth Somerset220
ThorneyPeterborough220
Glassary212
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon220
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf220
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale220
RolvendenAshford221
Coldingham220
AshGuildford220
RhayaderPowys220
ColytonEast Devon220
HaydonNorthumberland220
HorsleyStroud221
AlconburyHuntingdonshire220
CowesIsle of Wight220
BarnhamWest Suffolk222
WheeltonChorley220
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire211
Clyne220
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster220
HagleyBromsgrove220
Newburgh220
HeadleyEast Hampshire220
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset210
London ColneySt Albans210
LongworthVale of White Horse221
Warslow and ElkstonesStaffordshire Moorlands220
Saddell and Skipness220
RossettWrexham220
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire220
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf220
West AucklandCounty Durham220
HarphamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
ChaltonCentral Bedfordshire210
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead220
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire221
Torryburn220
Fossoway220
WheathillShropshire211
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood211
TewkesburyTewkesbury220
HilmartonWiltshire210
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire211
GrainthorpeEast Lindsey220
WoodhouseCharnwood233
Stewarton220
WithyhamWealden220
Rothes211
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset220
GlemsfordBabergh220
BungayEast Suffolk220
KnightonPowys220
SouthwaterHorsham221
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest221
Church KnowleDorset220
Great WalthamChelmsford221
NewnhamForest of Dean220
Bervie210
Glencairn220
MendleshamMid Suffolk220
BenwickFenland220
RudgwickHorsham220
EtchinghamRother221
West BedlingtonNorthumberland221
RayleighRochford210
Carn BreaCornwall220
EyePeterborough220
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire220
BuckleyFlintshire211
Panbride220
St. ClementCornwall221
ThameSouth Oxfordshire220
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling233
BlabyBlaby210
ArnsideSouth Lakeland222
WalbertonArun220
BlackwoodCaerphilly220
East ChevingtonNorthumberland220
LanghamColchester220
Campsie231
WithernwickEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Aboyne and Glen Tanar220
South WonstonWinchester220
Carnwath220
CramlingtonNorthumberland220
Gretna210
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley220
BluntishamHuntingdonshire210
Haywards HeathMid Sussex220
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring220
High HamSouth Somerset220
SandonNorth Hertfordshire220
WendoverAylesbury Vale210
Bangor Is-y-coedWrexham230
BillinghayNorth Kesteven210
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf220
Elmley LovettWychavon230
WildenBedford221
RipleyGuildford210
Long BuckbyDaventry220
Strathdon210
West Linton210
East FarleighMaidstone221
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire220
LittlemoreOxford220
MartockSouth Somerset210
St StephenSt Albans221
BeenhamWest Berkshire221
Haddington231
Kingussie and Insh230
BramptonCarlisle210
RothwellKettering230
BorehamChelmsford220
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire200
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey222
Husbands BosworthHarborough220
Goetre FawrMonmouthshire221
Kincardine (Stirling)220
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf210
TollesburyMaldon220
WedmoreSedgemoor220
Elmton with CreswellBolsover220
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire220
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey220
Carluke220
NasebyDaventry222
Black NotleyBraintree210
BlockleyCotswold220
Lonmay220
Minster-on-SeaSwale222
ReydonEast Suffolk220
StocksfieldNorthumberland220
WrittleChelmsford220
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn221
Fearn220
BangorGwynedd220
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham220
BardneyWest Lindsey220
UffculmeMid Devon220
ShirenewtonMonmouthshire220
Kirkconnel220
BeckleyRother220
Mauchline221
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot220
Largo210
CrewkerneSouth Somerset220
BleadonNorth Somerset211
HuntingfieldEast Suffolk220
ShottonCounty Durham220
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester220
UllingswickHerefordshire, County of220
St Andrews-Lhanbryd220
OakleyBedford220
Cockburnspath221
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh222
HadlowTonbridge and Malling220
Sleat211
PresteignePowys220
NewbridgeCaerphilly210
MorristonSwansea220
CodfordWiltshire210
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset220
Livingston220
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield220
BearstedMaidstone221
BardwellWest Suffolk220
Lochbroom211
Little WhelnethamWest Suffolk220
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy220
ClentBromsgrove220
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales220
South HuishSouth Hams220
TockenhamWiltshire220
IlminsterSouth Somerset210
Lilliesleaf220
East HendredVale of White Horse220
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham220
HellesdonBroadland221
PenmaenCaerphilly221
BictonShropshire221
BroughtonTest Valley220
Old Luce220
FernhurstChichester220
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire210
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven211
PontnewyddTorfaen221
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne220
WarsopMansfield210
Upton St. LeonardsStroud221
Shepton MalletMendip210
FulfordYork220
Foveran210
Aberdour (Fife)220
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees220
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire210
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales220
HarlingBreckland220
Stonehouse230
Great OxendonDaventry221
AveningCotswold222
Scone211
SomertonSouth Somerset222
SheldwichSwale220
PantMerthyr Tydfil220
CawthorneBarnsley222
NewentForest of Dean220
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire210
BrattonWiltshire220
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin220
Cullen220
RugeleyCannock Chase220
ShinfieldWokingham220
GislinghamMid Suffolk230
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey220
OckleyMole Valley220
PulboroughHorsham220
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)220
Barnard CastleCounty Durham220
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland220
EasingwoldHambleton230
Portmoak220
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk200
Falkland220
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane222
Gartly220
AldenhamHertsmere220
Blair Atholl210
BagilltFlintshire220
Clifton upon DunsmoreRugby210
WellandMalvern Hills220
ShipdhamBreckland220
HelmsleyRyedale210
ClaphamBedford220
LeavenheathBabergh222
OversealSouth Derbyshire200
BridportDorset200
CamStroud220
Chippenham WithoutWiltshire220
Chelsham and FarleighTandridge220
BuckminsterMelton221
South NormantonBolsover220
BuxtedWealden220
TendringTendring221
AckworthWakefield210
Auchtermuchty220
HetheCherwell220
Hardington MandevilleSouth Somerset220
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale220
HargraveEast Northamptonshire220
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen220
RingwoodNew Forest220
West MonktonSomerset West and Taunton211
WoodchurchAshford210
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling212
Princes RisboroughWycombe220
PirbrightGuildford232
WestwellAshford220
Kilmadock230
MinsterleyShropshire220
CrickladeWiltshire221
Little GaddesdenDacorum212
Saline220
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire220
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire220
NettlesteadMaidstone210
TetburyCotswold220
Slyne-with-HestLancaster220
GrimleyMalvern Hills220
IsfieldWealden221
Tibbermore220
MillbrookCornwall220
KingtonHerefordshire, County of210
BoxfordBabergh220
HernhillSwale210
WestletonEast Suffolk220
BewcastleCarlisle220
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk221
ShaftesburyDorset210
GeddingtonKettering220
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire220
CassingtonWest Oxfordshire220
Kings SomborneTest Valley212
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin210
CoddenhamMid Suffolk220
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells220
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire220
Pittenweem211
BlislandCornwall222
Ellon210
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire230
Monk HesledenCounty Durham220
WybunburyCheshire East220
AmpleforthRyedale220
Ingleby BarwickStockton-on-Tees221
SaltashCornwall221
Ferry Port on Craig220
GarstangWyre221
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil210
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland221
KelfieldSelby220
Slip EndCentral Bedfordshire220
ChobhamSurrey Heath221
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire220
BrightlingseaTendring210
AdderburyCherwell210
BarleyNorth Hertfordshire220
GrundisburghEast Suffolk220
BassenthwaiteAllerdale220
WolstonRugby222
Caia ParkWrexham220
St. DennisCornwall221
SulhamsteadWest Berkshire220
ShotleyBabergh220
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling210
Lerwick221
EnderbyBlaby210
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon222
GelligaerCaerphilly221
Old Cumnock220
St. BeesCopeland220
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland220
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire233
Tingwall220
HolmeHuntingdonshire220
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster221
Colwyn BayConwy220
MumblesSwansea220
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove210
FelstedUttlesford221
HemsworthWakefield221
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire211
RhosdduWrexham220
FoulshamBroadland220
Kirkden220
WythamVale of White Horse220
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire210
Colmonell221
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire220
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester220
PenningtonSouth Lakeland220
StocklandEast Devon210
PantegTorfaen210
Pudding NortonNorth Norfolk220
ThornfordDorset220
RoydonEpping Forest220
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire220
Kirknewton210
LeedsMaidstone221
Little BerkhamstedEast Hertfordshire220
West FarleighMaidstone221
HextableSevenoaks210
WithersfieldWest Suffolk220
BarrowfordPendle220
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot220
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland220
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire220
Earlston220
SellingSwale220
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire220
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire221
StockbridgeTest Valley221
Norton CanesCannock Chase220
Urr220
WalkernEast Hertfordshire200
MalpasCheshire West and Chester220
NewdigateMole Valley221
Crawfordjohn211
CornforthCounty Durham220
BurwashRother211
Mortlach210
MalmesburyWiltshire220
WidfordEast Hertfordshire210
HeverSevenoaks211
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills220
BransgoreNew Forest210
LavenhamBabergh220
Chepping WycombeWycombe220
ArgoedCaerphilly220
Cleator MoorCopeland220
BeaminsterDorset210
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire220
PembrokePembrokeshire220
Combe MartinNorth Devon220
BonsallDerbyshire Dales220
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire221
HassocksMid Sussex210
SpridlingtonWest Lindsey220
AlfristonWealden222
ManningtreeTendring220
ByfordHerefordshire, County of220
Aston cum AughtonRotherham210
WormhillHigh Peak220
Sturminster MarshallDorset221
StaindropCounty Durham220
OddingtonCotswold210
Meigle220
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall220
New MiltonNew Forest220
WelfordWest Berkshire220
Eyemouth220
OrlestoneAshford220
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland220
Earls BartonWellingborough221
NailsworthStroud222
EvercreechMendip220
MardenMaidstone220
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire220
EwhurstWaverley220
WrangleBoston220
Irvine221
NewportUttlesford220
Pencaitland220
Risca WestCaerphilly210
WingateCounty Durham220
CranfordKettering220
BucknellShropshire220
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire220
AmesburyWiltshire220
FrittendenTunbridge Wells220
WeaverhamCheshire West and Chester221
WorplesdonGuildford201
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire210
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest210
Kippen221
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood220
Alford220
Ebbesborne WakeWiltshire220
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire222
BurleyBradford220
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire220
PorthcawlBridgend211
RedruthCornwall220
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire220
Marnoch220
WincantonSouth Somerset220
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks220
ClaughtonWyre220
SomptingAdur220
Upper ArleyWyre Forest220
CressageShropshire220
BurbageWiltshire220
Logie Easter220
LeveringtonFenland220
AberdaronGwynedd220
ShorehamSevenoaks221
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth210
ManorbierPembrokeshire220
SteyningHorsham220
RaglanMonmouthshire220
BressinghamSouth Norfolk221
LindfieldMid Sussex220
NettlehamWest Lindsey220
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot220
Cruden220
PortisheadNorth Somerset220
FlintFlintshire220
EdaleHigh Peak220
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham220
FeeringBraintree220
FawleyNew Forest220
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton220
Edrom220
BurhamTonbridge and Malling220
CountesthorpeBlaby220
HethersettSouth Norfolk210
LlansamletSwansea220
EllinghamNorthumberland220
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset220
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire221
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon200
AlthamHyndburn220
Betws-y-CoedConwy220
Clifton and ComptonDerbyshire Dales220
Holmes ChapelCheshire East220
Knockando221
SwallowcliffeWiltshire220
WymondleyNorth Hertfordshire220
WinslowAylesbury Vale220
DogdykeNorth Kesteven220
ColtishallBroadland220
Tow LawCounty Durham220
WymingtonBedford210
Ballantrae220
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland221
BenthamCraven220
OngarEpping Forest220
Fintry210
StonehouseStroud230
HawkesburySouth Gloucestershire220
Kilmonivaig220
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire220
WitleyWaverley220
GabalfaCardiff221
Stevenston220
BraunstonDaventry220
PolegateWealden222
St Boswells220
Bures St. MaryBabergh230
Tongue220
Arrow with WeethleyStratford-on-Avon211
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven220
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent230
AlnmouthNorthumberland210
Barlby with OsgodbySelby220
LonghopeForest of Dean221
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells220
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire220
Tattenhall and DistrictCheshire West and Chester220
Biggar210
BromptonHambleton221
Markinch220
BrightlingRother221
Dunblane and Lecropt220
KettonRutland220
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire210
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire220
KirkburtonKirklees221
WombourneSouth Staffordshire221
DunchurchRugby221
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk200
TenburyMalvern Hills220
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil220
Dyke and Moy220
BiddendenAshford220
Kelso220
ColbyNorth Norfolk220
ChollertonNorthumberland220
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire220
Glenbervie220
Corfe CastleDorset221
FarndonNewark and Sherwood221
BletchingleyTandridge220
PinxtonBolsover220
Straiton221
TatsfieldTandridge110
BardonNorth West Leicestershire100
Blackwell in the PeakDerbyshire Dales110
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex111
ScothernWest Lindsey100
LlanwernNewport110
EldonCounty Durham110
Rockland St. MarySouth Norfolk111
WestfieldRother111
TenbyPembrokeshire110
BurlandCheshire East110
Cults110
GerransCornwall110
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane110
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of110
Drumblade100
SavernakeWiltshire110
DinningtonSouth Somerset111
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire110
ThornhaughPeterborough111
WinfordNorth Somerset110
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands120
StoweAylesbury Vale110
RushtonKettering110
KesgraveEast Suffolk110
Great CliftonAllerdale110
NorthopFlintshire111
CombrookStratford-on-Avon110
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey110
Cleeve PriorWychavon110
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset110
IsycoedWrexham110
GlapthornEast Northamptonshire110
Rosedale East SideRyedale110
WinwickWarrington110
Dunkeld and Dowally100
St. Newlyn EastCornwall110
ShrivenhamVale of White Horse110
LyndhurstNew Forest111
WactonHerefordshire, County of110
Ardersier120
PodingtonBedford110
TrullSomerset West and Taunton110
RuckingeAshford111
TilehurstWest Berkshire110
Central Milton KeynesMilton Keynes110
TattingstoneBabergh110
Guilden SuttonCheshire West and Chester111
East HorsleyGuildford110
Egton with NewlandSouth Lakeland110
St. HarmonPowys110
LavantChichester110
Combpyne RousdonEast Devon100
PimperneDorset110
HoltNorth Norfolk110
Lyme RegisDorset110
TownhillSwansea110
HebronNorthumberland110
WickenSouth Northamptonshire101
RavenfieldRotherham110
Killearn110
Logie-Coldstone110
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire110
Great ElmMendip110
Great GaddesdenDacorum122
SwainswickBath and North East Somerset110
Drayton BassettLichfield110
BredhurstMaidstone110
FreshwaterIsle of Wight110
Farr110
East HunsburyNorthampton110
BarrowWest Suffolk110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
KempsfordCotswold110
CroydonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Llanfair TalhaiarnConwy110
PevenseyWealden110
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales110
RadleyVale of White Horse111
EasthamMalvern Hills110
ColkirkBreckland110
HaswellCounty Durham110
CottinghamCorby111
LeyburnRichmondshire101
LittleburyUttlesford110
Flisk110
MarazionCornwall110
ShutfordCherwell110
Kings CapleHerefordshire, County of110
Croy and Dalcross100
UrchfontWiltshire110
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset110
EgremontCopeland110
Southend110
SibtonEast Suffolk110
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire110
Lindal and MartonBarrow-in-Furness110
HolmesfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
BridgeCanterbury110
HoninghamBroadland111
Okeford FitzpaineDorset110
Dunham MasseyTrafford110
Newby and ScalbyScarborough101
AylburtonForest of Dean110
All CanningsWiltshire111
BamptonWest Oxfordshire110
HoughtonTest Valley110
Urquhart111
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire110
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton111
AyleshamDover110
Minnigaff110
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey111
RudheathCheshire West and Chester110
WanboroughGuildford110
East NortonHarborough110
WestbourneChichester110
EastonSouth Kesteven110
BamptonMid Devon110
CaldicotMonmouthshire110
Slamannan110
Sea PallingNorth Norfolk100
BeddinghamLewes110
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire110
LongframlingtonNorthumberland110
LangcliffeCraven110
AllesleyCoventry110
SheriffhalesShropshire110
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood110
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud110
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire110
EastertonWiltshire110
ClaytonBradford110
UckingtonTewkesbury111
Nether PoppletonYork110
HindonWiltshire110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
UffordEast Suffolk110
Lower PennSouth Staffordshire110
CheddingtonAylesbury Vale110
Alvie100
BawdseyEast Suffolk111
EarbyPendle110
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire111
Halton HolegateEast Lindsey110
MartleyMalvern Hills110
KenninghallBreckland110
PenylanCardiff110
MarwoodCounty Durham110
HellidonDaventry111
WillastonCheshire East110
StapletonRichmondshire110
Drayton St. LeonardSouth Oxfordshire110
BishopstokeEastleigh110
MunsleyHerefordshire, County of110
St Fergus110
Winterbourne MonktonWiltshire110
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset110
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield110
East IlsleyWest Berkshire110
TeynhamSwale110
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks110
Applecross101
ElloughEast Suffolk110
WrightingtonWest Lancashire110
WaltonCarlisle110
LlanbrynmairPowys110
LancingAdur110
South RaucebyNorth Kesteven110
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire111
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth110
Langton MatraversDorset110
Bardon MillNorthumberland110
DentonSouth Northamptonshire110
RettendonChelmsford110
TankersleyBarnsley100
Craven ArmsShropshire110
DraxSelby110
Rudford and HighleadonForest of Dean110
RiseEast Riding of Yorkshire110
EynshamWest Oxfordshire120
HambledonWinchester110
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin110
Holywood110
ElmFenland110
ValleyIsle of Anglesey111
KedlestonAmber Valley111
MaenclochogPembrokeshire110
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
LoxbeareMid Devon110
Kirkoswald110
HusthwaiteHambleton110
PurleighMaldon110
MortonWest Lindsey110
BettwsNewport110
Douglas110
LoddonSouth Norfolk111
Baglan MoorsNeath Port Talbot110
BewerleyHarrogate110
AlresfordTendring111
Kettle110
ColanCornwall110
RuddingtonRushcliffe110
WhitwellRutland111
Aberlour110
NailseaNorth Somerset110
SealSevenoaks110
OakleyAylesbury Vale110
Bowland Forest HighRibble Valley110
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire100
CaerwysFlintshire110
Monks KirbyRugby110
TetfordEast Lindsey100
CharlesworthHigh Peak110
Southwick and WidleyWinchester110
WarndonWorcester110
South LophamBreckland111
LiftonWest Devon110
BroughtonWrexham110
SedgefieldCounty Durham110
FaulkbourneBraintree110
MollingtonCheshire West and Chester110
KirkbymoorsideRyedale110
Duntisbourne AbbotsCotswold110
Mains and Strathmartine101
Ellingham, Harbridge and IbsleyNew Forest110
PutleyHerefordshire, County of110
FelmershamBedford110
Lydeard St. LawrenceSomerset West and Taunton110
EastwellAshford111
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon110
Great and Little Kimble cum MarshWycombe100
Sherburn in ElmetSelby110
WesthallEast Suffolk111
CosbyBlaby110
BeethamSouth Lakeland110
BawburghSouth Norfolk110
Long SuttonSouth Holland111
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire110
CrosskeysCaerphilly110
Utkinton and CotebrookCheshire West and Chester110
Millom WithoutCopeland100
Llanrhidian HigherSwansea111
EdlinghamNorthumberland110
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire110
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester111
StainforthDoncaster110
Christian MalfordWiltshire110
WickhamWinchester110
Chipping Warden and EdgcoteSouth Northamptonshire110
CobhamGravesham100
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove110
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire110
CoppullChorley110
FarcetHuntingdonshire110
DolgellauGwynedd111
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire110
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton110
BetwsCarmarthenshire110
AppleshawTest Valley110
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon111
Great ThurlowWest Suffolk110
BournSouth Cambridgeshire100
TalsarnauGwynedd111
HurworthDarlington110
WarlinghamTandridge110
ChatsworthDerbyshire Dales110
WhitlandCarmarthenshire111
Cofton HackettBromsgrove100
WickenbyWest Lindsey110
MalboroughSouth Hams110
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham110
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk110
High LeghCheshire East110
WeeleyTendring110
CroftonWakefield110
KirtlingtonCherwell110
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire120
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of110
HorsingtonSouth Somerset110
Hoo St. WerburghMedway110
Tranent110
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands110
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe111
Strachur110
HintonDorset110
LetheringhamEast Suffolk100
WestwardAllerdale110
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven110
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf110
CawstonBroadland100
Fontmell MagnaDorset100
ThurningEast Northamptonshire110
RidgewellBraintree110
BlackrodBolton110
Ashford CarbonelShropshire100
CaytonScarborough110
SherborneCotswold110
BemptonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Rattray110
West HanneyVale of White Horse110
SopleyNew Forest100
Brompton RegisSomerset West and Taunton100
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury110
HolybrookWest Berkshire110
Stranraer110
HerringswellWest Suffolk110
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling110
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester101
St. MarthaGuildford111
YstradfelltePowys111
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling110
BastonSouth Kesteven110
MoultonDaventry110
MundesleyNorth Norfolk111
FairwaterTorfaen100
RodboroughStroud110
BottesfordNorth Lincolnshire110
DauntseyWiltshire110
MellsMendip110
Nash MillsDacorum110
HeadcornMaidstone110
Inveravon111
Fonthill GiffordWiltshire110
High WychEast Hertfordshire110
Ratho100
TovilMaidstone110
Glenshiel110
BrastedSevenoaks111
StradishallWest Suffolk110
Yealand ConyersLancaster110
GraveleySouth Cambridgeshire110
BucknallEast Lindsey110
ParwichDerbyshire Dales110
PelennaNeath Port Talbot110
BirstallCharnwood111
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills111
GooderstoneBreckland110
Fenwick110
BoughtonDaventry111
RainowCheshire East100
MukerRichmondshire110
North TamertonCornwall110
Bix and AssendonSouth Oxfordshire110
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire100
BrightwaltonWest Berkshire110
Gladsmuir110
BrettenhamBabergh110
LeysdownSwale110
Great MissendenChiltern110
NewburghWest Lancashire111
CummersdaleCarlisle110
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire120
WormleightonStratford-on-Avon110
North ScarleNorth Kesteven100
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire111
PershoreWychavon110
SprowstonBroadland110
Stourton CaundleDorset110
ChignallChelmsford110
KempleyForest of Dean111
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Oathlaw110
BishopstoneWiltshire110
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley110
Pitsligo110
Brindley HeathCannock Chase110
UptonNorthampton110
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells110
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire111
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester110
CharlwoodMole Valley110
CrichAmber Valley110
New QuayCeredigion111
PickworthSouth Kesteven110
LlanarthMonmouthshire110
StalhamNorth Norfolk110
NewickLewes110
BorrowbyHambleton110
TongShropshire110
HasfieldTewkesbury110
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf110
SandhoeNorthumberland110
Woodham MortimerMaldon110
HanningtonBasingstoke and Deane101
Edith WestonRutland110
Lydiard TregozeWiltshire110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor110
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire110
Trysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire110
EdenbridgeSevenoaks110
IckfordAylesbury Vale100
CratfieldEast Suffolk110
BartonPreston111
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire110
RhuddlanDenbighshire110
HartshillNorth Warwickshire110
RestonEast Lindsey110
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan102
Shelsley WalshMalvern Hills110
LlanharryRhondda Cynon Taf110
Dunlop110
NewbigginCounty Durham111
PitsfordDaventry111
Bures HamletBraintree110
BarrowCheshire West and Chester110
Barton-le-StreetRyedale110
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold110
WolvistonStockton-on-Tees110
Auchtergaven110
St AustellCornwall110
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire110
YateleyHart110
PeterstowHerefordshire, County of110
Ash PriorsSomerset West and Taunton110
AldingtonAshford111
Hume110
StantonburyMilton Keynes111
KerseyBabergh110
CumnorVale of White Horse110
ShadingfieldEast Suffolk110
Nether WyresdaleWyre110
UlphaCopeland110
Llanfair CaereinionPowys111
BramhopeLeeds110
HoonSouth Derbyshire111
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford110
Beeston RegisNorth Norfolk110
AbbotsburyDorset100
Nolton and RochPembrokeshire110
ChillinghamNorthumberland110
AldhamColchester110
HampoleDoncaster110
Ellesmere RuralShropshire110
OxtonSelby110
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire110
RollrightWest Oxfordshire111
Kings WorthyWinchester100
StanbridgeCentral Bedfordshire110
RocesterEast Staffordshire110
ChicheleyMilton Keynes110
Bere RegisDorset111
SomershamMid Suffolk110
ChristchurchFenland110
BarmouthGwynedd110
ShincliffeCounty Durham110
AsfordbyMelton110
Old BolsoverBolsover110
NarberthPembrokeshire110
BlytonWest Lindsey110
WoolfardisworthyMid Devon110
Coylton110
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk111
BredeRother111
TandridgeTandridge110
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire110
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales100
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire110
Penton GraftonTest Valley110
PilhamWest Lindsey110
CornwoodSouth Hams100
Lamington and Wandel110
Easington VillageCounty Durham110
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk110
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot110
Marton cum GraftonHarrogate110
FoweyCornwall110
BletchingdonCherwell110
Stratfield SayeBasingstoke and Deane111
Forgue110
RamsburyWiltshire110
HolwellNorth Hertfordshire110
BagnallStaffordshire Moorlands110
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe110
SoulburyAylesbury Vale110
NewtonRushcliffe100
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk110
Gisburn ForestRibble Valley110
ArgoedFlintshire110
LandfordWiltshire110
UtterbyEast Lindsey110
ChildswickhamWychavon110
CranborneDorset110
Largs110
South HettonCounty Durham110
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire110
Great YeldhamBraintree110
WinchamCheshire West and Chester110
North CerneyCotswold111
WaltonWarrington110
Bendochy110
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall110
North HinkseyVale of White Horse100
Upper SapeyHerefordshire, County of110
PavenhamBedford100
OakeSomerset West and Taunton101
ThealeWest Berkshire100
IghthamTonbridge and Malling110
Lane EndWycombe110
Duirinish100
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester110
SharnfordBlaby110
Dunnerdale-with-SeathwaiteSouth Lakeland111
EgertonAshford110
HunstonChichester110
QuadringSouth Holland100
Blandford St. MaryDorset110
HindolvestonNorth Norfolk110
FolkeDorset110
PennardSwansea100
Thorpe MandevilleSouth Northamptonshire110
North and South AnstonRotherham110
Llanymynech and PantShropshire110
ElkesleyBassetlaw110
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CroscombeMendip110
FlamsteadDacorum110
Stowey-SuttonBath and North East Somerset110
Muiravonside110
RyarshTonbridge and Malling110
StiltonHuntingdonshire111
LlandygaiGwynedd110
LintonMaidstone110
TotlandIsle of Wight111
FairfordCotswold110
RedeWest Suffolk110
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire110
SuttertonBoston110
EdensorDerbyshire Dales110
LockingeVale of White Horse110
CastlemortonMalvern Hills110
BrisleyBreckland100
HamsterleyCounty Durham110
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk111
Heathfield and WaldronWealden101
MereCheshire East110
Kirby HillRichmondshire110
Little HallingburyUttlesford110
SharlstonWakefield110
Maker-with-RameCornwall110
North NewingtonCherwell110
GarwayHerefordshire, County of110
Upton ScudamoreWiltshire110
EastlingSwale110
AmershamChiltern100
SaxteadEast Suffolk110
AughtonWest Lancashire110
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon110
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven110
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury100
HoneybourneWychavon110
HeydonBroadland100
Melbury AbbasDorset110
BroughtonKettering111
Wickham St. PaulBraintree111
HinderwellScarborough110
AlvingtonForest of Dean111
Aberlemno110
Week St. MaryCornwall110
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire110
ChilboltonTest Valley111
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin100
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton111
Glasserton110
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire110
BeytonMid Suffolk110
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire120
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey110
TonghamGuildford111
CotesbachHarborough111
FaenorCeredigion111
BlunhamCentral Bedfordshire100
Trotton with ChithurstChichester110
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven100
Dalmellington110
BarhamMid Suffolk110
RuntonNorth Norfolk110
KyloeNorthumberland111
GrassingtonCraven110
Theydon BoisEpping Forest110
Luss100
ShawburyShropshire110
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood110
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud110
East KnoyleWiltshire110
Stratton on the FosseMendip111
BucklandEast Hertfordshire110
BadmintonSouth Gloucestershire111
NaburnYork110
SistonSouth Gloucestershire110
Dalgety101
WormshillMaidstone110
OtfordSevenoaks120
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk100
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire110
DyserthDenbighshire110
ArleyNorth Warwickshire110
YoulgreaveDerbyshire Dales110
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills110
HockhamBreckland111
PowderhamTeignbridge110
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham110
HarlestoneDaventry111
SwettenhamCheshire East111
ScortonRichmondshire110
BagendonCotswold110
St Martins110
PerranuthnoeCornwall111
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire110
BotleyEastleigh110
MathonHerefordshire, County of110
WinterbourneWiltshire111
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield110
StalisfieldSwale110
DenhamSouth Bucks111
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire100
TarletonWest Lancashire110
St Cuthbert WithoutCarlisle110
Radford SemeleWarwick110
UnstoneNorth East Derbyshire110
BradwellGreat Yarmouth110
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire111
Great HoughtonBarnsley111
ColtonSelby101
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Broad HintonWiltshire110
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire110
Stirchley and BrooksideTelford and Wrekin110
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire110
RiverDover110
SonningWokingham110
SpixworthBroadland101
SandhurstTunbridge Wells100
Tref AlawIsle of Anglesey111
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds100
WottonMole Valley110
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth110
IronvilleAmber Valley100
LetterstonPembrokeshire110
WitchamptonDorset110
SystonSouth Kesteven111
KentisbeareMid Devon110
Girvan110
BelmontCounty Durham110
AldebySouth Norfolk110
WestmestonLewes111
RiversideCardiff110
NewbroughNorthumberland110
East RountonHambleton110
BeechwoodNewport110
Auchinleck111
CotherstoneCounty Durham100
HempnallSouth Norfolk100
BaglanNeath Port Talbot110
Denby DaleKirklees110
Orwell110
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe110
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane110
UppinghamRutland100
Daviot and Dunlichity110
BrutonSouth Somerset110
ShenleyHertsmere110
Cockpen110
Long AshtonNorth Somerset111
GnosallStafford110
KemsingSevenoaks110
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale110
Ardchattan and Muckairn110
HathersageDerbyshire Dales100
FoxhallEast Suffolk110
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley110
Harborough MagnaRugby111
StickneyEast Lindsey110
DenmeadWinchester110
West MalvernMalvern Hills110
ShrophamBreckland111
IddesleighWest Devon110
AbenburyWrexham110
WeltonDaventry100
Earls ColneBraintree110
MarstonCheshire West and Chester110
HenderskelfeRyedale110
DriffieldCotswold111
BurleyNew Forest111
Preston WynneHerefordshire, County of100
King Edward111
EastcottsBedford110
Creech St. MichaelSomerset West and Taunton110
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire110
Innerwick110
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes110
EllesboroughWycombe110
Yetholm110
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk111
LlangunlloPowys110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire110
FelbriggNorth Norfolk110
CastletonDorset110
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire100
HighleyShropshire110
ThorganbySelby101
ChirtonWiltshire110
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire111
Hinton CharterhouseBath and North East Somerset110
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough110
ThurstonMid Suffolk111
CorrisGwynedd111
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire110
CrowhurstTandridge110
Burton and DalbyMelton101
TibshelfBolsover110
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire111
Market RasenWest Lindsey111
East WorlingtonNorth Devon110
EustonWest Suffolk111
Little Eccleston-with-LarbreckFylde110
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
PorthmadogGwynedd110
DormanslandTandridge111
Ravenstone with SnibstoneNorth West Leicestershire100
BrassingtonDerbyshire Dales110
HarpsdenSouth Oxfordshire100
BelbroughtonBromsgrove110
WalesbyWest Lindsey110
KingstonSouth Hams110
Avondale110
ScoleSouth Norfolk110
Chalvington with RipeWealden111
HaslingtonCheshire East111
ScottonHarrogate110
LanteglosCornwall110
IslipCherwell110
BentleyEast Hampshire110
Cradley and StorridgeHerefordshire, County of110
Ardclach110
StavertonWiltshire110
HallingMedway100
DaltonRotherham110
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe100
Rosneath110
Sutton VenyWiltshire110
IlmingtonStratford-on-Avon110
BarlowNorth East Derbyshire110
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree110
Buxton with LammasBroadland111
WoodlandsDorset110
Cefn FforestCaerphilly110
RayneBraintree110
AlbrightonShropshire110
WeaverthorpeRyedale110
QueningtonCotswold110
TintagelCornwall100
UffingtonVale of White Horse110
SandleheathNew Forest110
Whitney-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of110
AdishamCanterbury110
Portpatrick110
ElvedenWest Suffolk110
West MallingTonbridge and Malling110
TurvilleWycombe110
North Bute110
LedshamCheshire West and Chester110
QueniboroughCharnwood110
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland110
Houghton on the HillHarborough110
MardenChichester110
Barholm and StoweSouth Kesteven111
LympstoneEast Devon110
Monzievaird and Strowan100
LudhamNorth Norfolk100
HenshawNorthumberland110
GrendonWellingborough111
MoretonEpping Forest110
Kilmaronock110
Moreton Corbet and Lee BrockhurstShropshire100
Randwick and WestripStroud110
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire111
CrudwellWiltshire120
GlastonburyMendip100
MarkyateDacorum110
CongresburyNorth Somerset100
St HelensIsle of Wight111
EnfordWiltshire110
BawdripSedgemoor110
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire110
FalfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire110
Sutton ValenceMaidstone110
Portree110
Tetbury UptonCotswold100
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk110
Wray-with-BottonLancaster110
PentrefoelasConwy111
BlunsdonSwindon111
BinbrookEast Lindsey110
Offcote and UnderwoodDerbyshire Dales110
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of110
HallowMalvern Hills110
GarboldishamBreckland110
ChudleighTeignbridge110
HunstanworthCounty Durham110
WeldonCorby110
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden110
PooleCheshire East110
Middleton TyasRichmondshire110
Saffron WaldenUttlesford110
UptonWakefield110
Balmerino110
NewquayCornwall110
Newton ValenceEast Hampshire110
Cairnie110
West LavingtonWiltshire110
Brent EleighBabergh110
IwadeSwale110
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk110
HalsallWest Lancashire110
Weston-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
NoctonNorth Kesteven110
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf111
PebworthWychavon110
South WalshamBroadland110
ShillingstoneDorset110
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan110
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham110
WindleSt. Helens110
West AytonScarborough101
ColefordForest of Dean110
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BaydonWiltshire110
Rosemarkie110
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire110
WithycombeSomerset West and Taunton111
Hougham WithoutDover111
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead110
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire110
FarndonCheshire West and Chester110
BucklandMole Valley100
LledrodCeredigion100
BillingshurstHorsham110
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven110
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon110
Crawford110
WoolpitMid Suffolk110
SmallburghNorth Norfolk110
Leeswood and PontblyddynFlintshire100
MiddletonNorthumberland111
BoltbyHambleton110
DenholmeBradford110
StocktonShropshire110
Laxton and MoorhouseNewark and Sherwood110
Great WitcombeTewkesbury110
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire110
Newton-on-OuseHambleton110
Scoonie110
FlinthamRushcliffe110
BramleyBasingstoke and Deane110
BurleyRutland110
Tarves101
LudgershallWiltshire110
ThundridgeEast Hertfordshire110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire110
Traquair111
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire111
Teddesley HaySouth Staffordshire110
Dunton GreenSevenoaks110
GranboroughAylesbury Vale110
CharsfieldEast Suffolk110
PrestatynDenbighshire100
CortonEast Suffolk110
SandiacreErewash110
QueenhillMalvern Hills110
North ElmhamBreckland110
St. Giles on the HeathTorridge110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey101
AntrobusCheshire West and Chester111
Appleton-le-MoorsRyedale110
Monikie110
SennenCornwall110
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire110
South WarnboroughHart110
PembridgeHerefordshire, County of101
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield111
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire110
Roxburgh110
LavendonMilton Keynes100
HolbrookBabergh110
TaplowSouth Bucks101
Appleton-with-EatonVale of White Horse110
Great EcclestonWyre110
PartonCopeland110
LlanerfylPowys111
PrestburyCheltenham100
AngmeringArun110
HiltonSouth Derbyshire110
KenningtonAshford110
Barton TurfNorth Norfolk110
WoolDorset110
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire110
CantleyDoncaster110
EardingtonShropshire110
Kirk SmeatonSelby110
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean110
ChapmansladeWiltshire110
BathamptonBath and North East Somerset110
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire100
MayfieldEast Staffordshire110
CastlethorpeMilton Keynes110
Dalton110
Chidham and HambrookChichester110
RedgraveMid Suffolk101
ClivigerBurnley110
Newton-in-the-IsleFenland100
West EndSurrey Heath100
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth110
BlackwellBolsover110
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire110
Cynwyl GaeoCarmarthenshire111
West HoathlyMid Sussex100
Owmby-by-SpitalWest Lindsey110
North MoltonNorth Devon100
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk111
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother110
AlprahamCheshire East110
FratingTendring111
MicklefieldLeeds100
Forrabury and MinsterCornwall110
BegbrokeCherwell110
SteventonBasingstoke and Deane111
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of110
Methlick110
PurtonWiltshire111
SouthorpePeterborough110
Kirkhope110
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe110
SlaptonAylesbury Vale110
Comrie110
BordenSwale110
BridekirkAllerdale110
HolywellFlintshire110
HilpertonWiltshire110
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon110
Ulceby with FordingtonEast Lindsey110
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf110
CoedpoethWrexham110
Carstairs101
DeenethorpeEast Northamptonshire101
Great MaplesteadBraintree110
MiddletonRyedale110
St. IvesCornwall110
Hinton WaldristVale of White Horse110
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest110
NyneheadSomerset West and Taunton110
MolashAshford110
HazlemereWycombe110
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester111
ArtingtonGuildford110
NarboroughBlaby110
CastertonSouth Lakeland100
BethersdenAshford110
FittleworthChichester110
Clyst HydonEast Devon110
High KellingNorth Norfolk110
EvershotDorset111
ElsdonNorthumberland110
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire110
Harthill with WoodallRotherham110
Strathblane110
Leighton and Eaton ConstantineShropshire110
Clarborough and WelhamBassetlaw110
HintonStroud110
BerkleyMendip110
ChipperfieldDacorum120
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire110
ChaleIsle of Wight110
Heath CharnockChorley110
Stoke Lodge and The CommonSouth Gloucestershire110
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire110
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme110
LenhamMaidstone110
ShorwellIsle of Wight111
CoberleyCotswold111
ConingtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
ChiddingfoldWaverley110
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston100
GroveVale of White Horse110
FinstallBromsgrove110
BawdeswellBreckland110
Symington (South Lanarkshire)110
ThurltonSouth Norfolk111
Lower WithingtonCheshire East110
Dalton-on-TeesRichmondshire110
LindsellUttlesford110
MabeCornwall110
Newton Purcell with ShelswellCherwell110
HawkleyEast Hampshire110
EardislandHerefordshire, County of100
Harpenden RuralSt Albans110
LongnorStaffordshire Moorlands110
BredgarSwale110
ColdharbourAylesbury Vale110
Kilcalmonell110
PeasenhallEast Suffolk110
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness110
QuintonStratford-on-Avon110
Hinton on the GreenWychavon110
HiltonDorset110
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham110
WethersfieldBraintree110
Carmunnock110
GrosmontScarborough110
Wick RissingtonCotswold110
WarbstowCornwall110
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
Contin111
East QuantoxheadSomerset West and Taunton110
BeanDartford110
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead110
TuddenhamWest Suffolk110
BidboroughTunbridge Wells111
Kirkwall and St Ola110
NorleyCheshire West and Chester110
ShereGuildford110
WymeswoldCharnwood110
TorverSouth Lakeland110
CardiganCeredigion100
RogateChichester110
UplymeEast Devon110
AlrewasLichfield101
RaynhamNorth Norfolk110
YetminsterDorset110
KirkwhelpingtonNorthumberland110
Coniston ColdCraven110
SheeringEpping Forest110
Norton in HalesShropshire110
Towie110
DurringtonWiltshire120
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire100
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire110
Carnock111
RainworthNewark and Sherwood110
ShurdingtonTewkesbury110
HeytesburyWiltshire111
CatcottSedgemoor111
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire111
WichlingMaidstone110
BrillAylesbury Vale110
Laggan110
LeighSevenoaks110
Trawden ForestPendle110
HatleySouth Cambridgeshire110
ChurtWaverley110
FulletbyEast Lindsey110
KingsteigntonTeignbridge110
LlandaffCardiff110
Little LumleyCounty Durham110
WadhurstWealden110
SoundCheshire East110
PerranarworthalCornwall110
CrowellSouth Oxfordshire110
WieldEast Hampshire110
MadleyHerefordshire, County of110
SarrattThree Rivers110
ChaddleworthWest Berkshire110
Prestonkirk110
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire110
BlundestonEast Suffolk110
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire111
GlantwymynPowys110
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire110
HattonWarwick110
SkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven110
Temple NormantonNorth East Derbyshire110
ShipleyHorsham110
Wood DallingBroadland111
Winterborne WhitechurchDorset111
AncroftNorthumberland110
BlisworthSouth Northamptonshire110
Great BaddowChelmsford110
ClunburyShropshire110
CamblesforthSelby110
Fettercairn110
DucklingtonWest Oxfordshire110
Bishops SuttonWinchester110
RippleDover110
Balmaclellan110
Croxley GreenThree Rivers110
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire111
Stanthorne and WimboldsleyCheshire West and Chester110
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley110
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire110
VerwoodDorset110
SwinsteadSouth Kesteven110
HuntshamMid Devon110
MathernMonmouthshire111
WivetonNorth Norfolk100
RingmerLewes110
Little TothamMaldon110
CornsayCounty Durham110
WarkNorthumberland110
RochfordRochford110
CamelfordCornwall100
Normanton on SoarRushcliffe110
RyhallRutland110
Market LavingtonWiltshire110
BrewhamSouth Somerset110
CastorPeterborough111
FulfordStafford110
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks101
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale110
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley111
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire110
Broughton GiffordWiltshire110
CastletonHigh Peak100
West EndEastleigh111
GulworthyWest Devon110
Merthyr MawrBridgend111
Mearns110
WelfordDaventry110
Colne EngaineBraintree110
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester110
Down AmpneyCotswold110
Dull110
St. CleerCornwall110
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire110
Preston on WyeHerefordshire, County of100
Urray110
CorfeSomerset West and Taunton111
BrabourneAshford110
PeasemoreWest Berkshire110
Spott100
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes110
DownleyWycombe110
SouthwoldEast Suffolk110
WinmarleighWyre110
Shap RuralEden111
LlangedwynPowys110
GedneySouth Holland110
YaptonArun110
LamplughCopeland111
Nether HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire101
Great HorkesleyColchester110
NortonDoncaster100
HadnallShropshire110
Durris110
South LeighWest Oxfordshire110
SobertonWinchester110
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset110
Golspie110
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire110
Wareham TownDorset120
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk110
AdlingtonChorley110
ClynnogGwynedd110
Witherslack, Meathop and UlphaSouth Lakeland110
The HavensPembrokeshire110
Abbotts AnnTest Valley110
LissingtonWest Lindsey110
East and West BucklandNorth Devon110
NefynGwynedd111
BodicoteCherwell110
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire110
BradwellDerbyshire Dales100
LlandybieCarmarthenshire110
WellowTest Valley110
AlvechurchBromsgrove111
StowWest Lindsey110
KingsbridgeSouth Hams110
EtherleyCounty Durham110
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk111
DisleyCheshire East110
SawleyHarrogate110
LanivetCornwall110
ColwallHerefordshire, County of110
Edinkillie110
SherstonWiltshire110
CoolingMedway110
Brown EdgeStaffordshire Moorlands110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
Kilmodan111
NorhamNorthumberland110
KnodishallEast Suffolk110
WilpshireRibble Valley110
KirkbrideAllerdale110
Trelawnyd and GwaenysgorFlintshire110
South NewtonWiltshire110
Hampton LucyStratford-on-Avon110
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey110
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire110
ChestertonCherwell110
BlofieldBroadland110
Wimborne St. GilesDorset110
PebmarshBraintree110
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire110
SproxtonRyedale110
OzleworthCotswold110
Dunnichen110
St. WinnowCornwall110
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of120
Fordyce110
West IlsleyWest Berkshire111
Stoneykirk100
PegswoodNorthumberland110
DalhamWest Suffolk110
South Ronaldsay110
KingsleyCheshire West and Chester110
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood110
TregynonPowys122
LoxwoodChichester110
AncasterSouth Kesteven110
FenitonEast Devon110
HolcotDaventry110
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk110
PiddlehintonDorset110
CroesyceiliogTorfaen110
HedgeleyNorthumberland111
High OngarEpping Forest111
WhistonRotherham110
PainswickStroud120
Tarland110
HintsLichfield110
CoxheathMaidstone110
NewchurchIsle of Wight110
Latheron100
HaselorStratford-on-Avon110
AxbridgeSedgemoor100
Dyrham and HintonSouth Gloucestershire110
Bowers Gifford and North BenfleetBasildon110
YarmouthIsle of Wight111
Snizort101
StantonWest Suffolk110
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire110
Old ColwynConwy110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
Nether HaddonDerbyshire Dales111
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot111
ElsingBreckland110
BuckfastleighTeignbridge100
StanionCorby110
Odd RodeCheshire East110
MiddlehamRichmondshire110
RadwinterUttlesford110
Thorpe AudlinWakefield110
TadmartonCherwell111
West KnoyleWiltshire111
Long SuttonSouth Somerset111
St MichaelSt Albans110
BeedonWest Berkshire110
Yester110
CheniesChiltern110
Carsphairn110
Exton and HornRutland110
DownhollandWest Lancashire100
Bausley with CriggionPowys110
Wellesbourne and WaltonStratford-on-Avon110
MartinNorth Kesteven110
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
SturryCanterbury111
SalhouseBroadland110
Witton GilbertCounty Durham110
Canvey IslandCastle Point110
WhistonKnowsley110
BurwartonShropshire100
SneatonScarborough120
CinderfordForest of Dean110
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)110
AveburyWiltshire111
EvertonCentral Bedfordshire110
TimberscombeSomerset West and Taunton110
GoodnestoneDover110
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead110
Kirkmabreck110
BodedernIsle of Anglesey110
Shocklach Oviatt and DistrictCheshire West and Chester110
BetchworthMole Valley110
GilmortonHarborough110
LlangeithoCeredigion110
AshingtonHorsham110
LangtoftSouth Kesteven110
CadburyMid Devon110
DevaudenMonmouthshire110
SloleyNorth Norfolk110
HopeFlintshire110
LowickNorthumberland120
AldwarkHambleton110
ChigwellEpping Forest110
AddinghamBradford120
Stanton LacyShropshire110
KelhamNewark and Sherwood110
DeerhurstTewkesbury100
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire110
Fintray110
EdingtonWiltshire110
PontelandNorthumberland110
KirkbyHambleton110
SteepleMaldon110
CotgraveRushcliffe110
Ashchurch RuralTewkesbury111
WheldrakeYork110
SpaxtonSedgemoor110
Stocking PelhamEast Hertfordshire110
TytheringtonSouth Gloucestershire110
Westerkirk111
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire110
ShareshillSouth Staffordshire110
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks110
Gawcott with LenboroughAylesbury Vale110
Abernethy and Kincardine110
Campsey AshEast Suffolk110
Little ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire110
Baddesley EnsorNorth Warwickshire110
CornellyBridgend101
Hampton in ArdenSolihull110
PowickMalvern Hills110
MilehamBreckland110
Great TorringtonTorridge100
Cwm CadnantIsle of Anglesey110
LamportDaventry110
Belchamp WalterBraintree110
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire110
OdihamHart110
OrletonHerefordshire, County of110
WoodfordWiltshire110
WinshamSouth Somerset110
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield111
FrilshamWest Berkshire110
BroughtonMilton Keynes110
HartestBabergh110
UpchurchSwale110
IverSouth Bucks110
WoodcoteSouth Oxfordshire110
KessinglandEast Suffolk100
LowcaCopeland110
LlandysilioPowys110
WelbournNorth Kesteven110
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire120
South MoltonNorth Devon110
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire100
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth110
CilgerranPembrokeshire110
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire101
BurghwallisDoncaster110
DiddleburyShropshire110
TidenhamForest of Dean110
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Kinneff and Catterline110
Castle CombeWiltshire110
KinghamWest Oxfordshire110
Itchen Stoke and OvingtonWinchester120
WrockwardineTelford and Wrekin110
Nigg (Highland)110
Draycott in the ClayEast Staffordshire110
WhitfieldDover110
WoodleyWokingham110
WickhambrookWest Suffolk110
RattlesdenMid Suffolk110
BriercliffeBurnley110
AberdoveyGwynedd110
HughendenWycombe110
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth111
South WingfieldAmber Valley110
MartletwyPembrokeshire110
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham110
ApleyWest Lindsey110
RogietMonmouthshire110
BournmoorCounty Durham111
BunwellSouth Norfolk110
BattleRother110
Nether WallopTest Valley100
North KelseyWest Lindsey110
MortehoeNorth Devon110
CoedkernewNewport100
Sorn110
MundhamSouth Norfolk110
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot110
Alderley EdgeCheshire East110
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate110
East KeswickLeeds110
Ceres110
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane110
BlakemereHerefordshire, County of110
Glass110
PoulshotWiltshire110
Combe St NicholasSouth Somerset111
Teviothead110
Wraxall and FailandNorth Somerset111
SeighfordStafford110
BerryfieldsAylesbury Vale110
Kenmore110
ChippingRibble Valley110
HawardenFlintshire110
Theddlethorpe St HelenEast Lindsey110
HayfieldHigh Peak110
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf111
BretfortonWychavon110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon110
BlatherwyckeEast Northamptonshire110
GosfieldBraintree110
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester110
MartonRyedale110
KingscoteCotswold100
PenkethWarrington100
BucklandVale of White Horse110
HydeNew Forest110
TarringtonHerefordshire, County of110
Speymouth111
North CurrySomerset West and Taunton110
HothfieldAshford111
ShiltonWest Oxfordshire110
HambledenWycombe100
ClaygateElmbridge100
Burton-in-KendalSouth Lakeland110
DonningtonChichester110
The MoultonsSouth Holland111
HicklingNorth Norfolk110
Messing-cum-InworthColchester110
HopesayShropshire110
SelstonAshfield100
Frampton on SevernStroud110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Drumoak110
Clyffe PypardWiltshire110
AshwickMendip110
PublowBath and North East Somerset110
Whitburn110
Hockley HeathSolihull110
ShorneGravesham110
BradingIsle of Wight110
WyverstoneMid Suffolk110
EuxtonChorley110
HarlechGwynedd111
RangeworthySouth Gloucestershire110
NutfieldTandridge111
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton110
Lochs110
IxworthWest Suffolk111
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire110
AlgarkirkBoston110
AttleboroughBreckland100
ModburySouth Hams110
Tredegar ParkNewport111
Great LumleyCounty Durham110
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk110
Forest RowWealden111
Brough with St. GilesRichmondshire110
Kemback110
LudgvanCornwall100
Middleton StoneyCherwell110
DorstoneHerefordshire, County of110
TeffontWiltshire110
Huish EpiscopiSouth Somerset111
Cotford St LukeSomerset West and Taunton110
Kildalton110
ColehillDorset110
OrfordEast Suffolk111
Much HooleSouth Ribble110
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon111
DunstonNorth Kesteven110
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf110
HarvingtonWychavon111
Hazelbury BryanDorset110
WadenhoeEast Northamptonshire110
TerlingBraintree110
BeckburyShropshire110
GlaisdaleScarborough110
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold110
FoggathorpeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Rathven110
CutcombeSomerset West and Taunton110
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury110
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead110
LakenheathWest Suffolk110
BenendenTunbridge Wells110
ShalfordGuildford110
St OsythTendring110
PlaistowChichester100
Glamis110
IldertonNorthumberland100
Bradleys BothCraven110
Newcastle on ClunShropshire100
TrowellBroxtowe110
Leochel-Cushnie110
St Cuthbert OutMendip110
WiggintonDacorum110
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire110
WhittingtonLichfield110
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood110
NortonTewkesbury110
Clifton WithoutYork100
HeddingtonWiltshire110
CanningtonSedgemoor110
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees120
HiltonSouth Staffordshire110
WhippinghamIsle of Wight110
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
CyffylliogDenbighshire110
ChiseldonSwindon110
WonershWaverley100
CarringtonEast Lindsey110
TideswellDerbyshire Dales110
RothleyCharnwood110
LeighMalvern Hills110
GuistBreckland110
KennTeignbridge110
CreatonDaventry110
Shavington cum GrestyCheshire East110
Reeth, Fremington and HealaughRichmondshire111
SwindonCheltenham110
WhitehillEast Hampshire110
LustonHerefordshire, County of110
WhiteparishWiltshire110
OdcombeSouth Somerset110
ChorleywoodThree Rivers110
BuckleburyWest Berkshire111
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset111
Capel St. MaryBabergh111
Little ChalfontChiltern110
Eye and DunsdenSouth Oxfordshire110
ParboldWest Lancashire110
HaytonCarlisle111
BuilthPowys111
BubbenhallWarwick111
ScopwickNorth Kesteven110
WynyardStockton-on-Tees110
SpetchleyWychavon110
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland110
TurnworthDorset110
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire111
GalleywoodChelmsford100
ClunShropshire100
BilbroughSelby110
LydneyForest of Dean110
CornwellWest Oxfordshire100
RodingtonTelford and Wrekin110
MillbrookCentral Bedfordshire110
Ringwould with KingsdownDover110
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham111
FressingfieldMid Suffolk100
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells120
Westley WaterlessEast Cambridgeshire110
MoelfreIsle of Anglesey111
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth110
ClydauPembrokeshire111
NuthurstHorsham111
HalbertonMid Devon110
Kirkpatrick-Juxta110
WeybourneNorth Norfolk110
PlumptonLewes110
CyncoedCardiff110
NetherwittonNorthumberland110
CrakehallHambleton110
LangfordMaldon110
Steeton with EastburnBradford110
GillinghamSouth Norfolk110
TogstonNorthumberland110
ShiptonHambleton110
HockleyRochford110
HeptonstallCalderdale110
Kilrenny110
Langar cum BarnstoneRushcliffe110
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane111
Market OvertonRutland111
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset110
Temple110
MelthamKirklees110
AdbastonStafford110
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale110
Fortingall110
FarnhamEast Suffolk110
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire110
Bishops CanningsWiltshire110
ShustokeNorth Warwickshire110
South ThoresbyEast Lindsey110
BamfordHigh Peak111
RhooseVale of Glamorgan111
BursledonEastleigh100
ScarningBreckland110
DrewsteigntonWest Devon111
BridgendBridgend101
PittingtonCounty Durham110
CoggeshallBraintree110
BurwardsleyCheshire West and Chester110
HawnbyRyedale110
Coln St. DennisCotswold110
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington110
Little Dunkeld110
St. BrewardCornwall110
Rotherfield PeppardSouth Oxfordshire110
PixleyHerefordshire, County of110
Carlton and ChellingtonBedford110
BurrowbridgeSomerset West and Taunton111
PadworthWest Berkshire100
Greenlaw110
West BletchleyMilton Keynes100
ManstonThanet110
LongcotVale of White Horse110
SothertonEast Suffolk111
Stalmine-with-StaynallWyre110
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden110
LlangattockPowys110
FindonArun110
FleetSouth Holland110
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire110
FelphamArun110
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk111
CockettSwansea110
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire100
FingringhoeColchester110
MossDoncaster110
Great NessShropshire110
SkipwithSelby100
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud110
WilberfossEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Chilton FoliatWiltshire110
Shipton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
Old AlresfordWinchester100
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset110
Kincardine (Highland)100
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire120
Middlebie100
Wareham St. MartinDorset110
ThorndonMid Suffolk110
WimblingtonFenland110
BurstowTandridge110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton110
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire110
Ansty and StaplefieldMid Sussex110
Gate BurtonWest Lindsey111
LlanycilGwynedd110
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire110
Upper ClatfordTest Valley110
HolneSouth Hams111
NashNewport110
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and WelborneSouth Norfolk110
RiponHarrogate110
GildersomeLeeds120
Collessie110
KilkhamptonCornwall110
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane111
SeendWiltshire110
FiveheadSouth Somerset110
Newton110
BradnopStaffordshire Moorlands100
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe110
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale110
Kilfinan110
HorncliffeNorthumberland110
KirtonEast Suffolk110
OsbaldestonRibble Valley110
Hayton and MealoAllerdale110
ShottonFlintshire110
DorsingtonStratford-on-Avon111
Wainfleet St MaryEast Lindsey110
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon110
AylshamBroadland110
Great AddingtonEast Northamptonshire110
PanfieldBraintree110
Acton ScottShropshire110
Sheriff HuttonRyedale110
EccleshillBlackburn with Darwen110
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse110
WalfordHerefordshire, County of111
Fodderty110
StagsdenBedford111
Old WoughtonMilton Keynes110
WoolverstoneBabergh110
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling110
MedmenhamWycombe111
KelsallCheshire West and Chester110
EffinghamGuildford110
AnsteyCharnwood110
TrefeglwysPowys111
LodsworthChichester110
WestonSouth Holland100
East BudleighEast Devon101
YnysdduCaerphilly110
Lairg100
ByfieldDaventry110
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk110
OborneDorset110
Epping UplandEpping Forest111
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire110
Midmar110
CorsleyWiltshire110
CleeveNorth Somerset110
Culross110
BuryHuntingdonshire110
ElfordLichfield110
Chart SuttonMaidstone110
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight101
Halkirk110
ArringtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Wood WaltonHuntingdonshire111
WroxallIsle of Wight110
Bracadale110
Poole KeynesCotswold100
StansfieldWest Suffolk110
QuernmoreLancaster110
LlanrwstConwy110
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse110
EldersfieldMalvern Hills110
BickingtonTeignbridge110
CaerauCardiff110
HealeyfieldCounty Durham100
GrettonCorby111
HerstmonceuxWealden101
MarskeRichmondshire110
MenheniotCornwall111
Stratton AudleyCherwell110
LindfordEast Hampshire110
KingslandHerefordshire, County of110
West DeanWiltshire100
LangportSouth Somerset110
SandridgeSt Albans110
FordingbridgeNew Forest110
BildestonBabergh110
HartlipSwale110
WhimpleEast Devon110
TunstallEast Suffolk100
ArthuretCarlisle110
Llangollen RuralWrexham110
HengraveWest Suffolk110
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon110
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven110
MortonNorth East Derbyshire120
HersdenCanterbury110
Norton Juxta KempseyWychavon110
Old CattonBroadland110
PulhamDorset110
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood110
RoxbyScarborough110
BromesberrowForest of Dean111
Glenisla101
BladonWest Oxfordshire110
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley110
Kinloss11