Tank Corps

×These new pages allow users to explore the underlying casualty data by cemetery and regiment. Additional routes in, for example by date of death, surname, and rank, will be added in due course
Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private George Ailwyn Chapman 76614Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Arthur Caffrey 201266Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 24)
Major Robert Oscar Cyril Ward Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 36)
Captain Denis Laurence Monaghan Tank Corps24/11/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Major Frederick Measures 301255Tank Corps08/01/1919 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Francis Henry May Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Harold Witter Tank Corps26/04/1918
Second Lieutenant John Turner Tank Corps13/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Geoffrey Ernest Stephens 201827Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Harry Roberts 78530Tank Corps25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Stephen Hindle Tank Corps26/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Owen Evans Tank Corps23/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick George Eckley Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Askew Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Peter Robert Jones 304232Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Gibson 306070Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner William Galway 75257Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Edgar Galsworthy Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bartlett 109859Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Black Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Walter Hands 304639Tank Corps22/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private Leslie Harry Shrewsbury 109589Tank Corps24/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private William George Tacchi 307601Tank Corps05/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Howard Fletcher 305275Tank Corps27/04/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Leach 305115Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Thomas Alty 109696Tank Corps26/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Challice 96976Tank Corps26/08/1918
Private William Werry Landrey 92871Tank Corps26/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Peter Noke 78781Tank Corps28/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hamilton Russell 302283Tank Corps26/08/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Harold Shackleton Tank Corps26/08/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner Thomas H. Thomas 91745Tank Corps27/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Wharf 96841Tank Corps29/08/1918
Gunner Starmer 91209Tank Corps19/12/1917
Private Richard Venvil Bowerman 92868Tank Corps29/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Holman 75330Tank Corps29/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Bush 78722Tank Corps28/03/1918
Private Kitching 92119Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Ward 78033Tank Corps23/07/1918
Private Ernest Bradbury 109856Tank Corps23/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Evans 302937Tank Corps25/10/1918 (aged 26)
Major Robinson Tank Corps04/11/1918
Private John Stoddard Mcrobin 305745Tank Corps22/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Marsh 308273Tank Corps24/12/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant William Robertson Reith Tank Corps17/02/1919 (aged 27)
Quartermaster Serjeant Unthank 205107Tank Corps18/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Reginald Crome 305702Tank Corps22/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Crutchfield 304773Tank Corps01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Grainger 75779Tank Corps28/09/1918
Private Miller 93025Tank Corps05/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Reginald Thomas Pogue Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Rickaby 309841Tank Corps11/10/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Albert Cyril Williams 202014Tank Corps26/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Robert William Gunn 305222Tank Corps29/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Charles Ewart Jenkinson 97281Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Walter Allingham 75377Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Jeremiah Forde 302791Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 40)
Private Percy Edgar Budd 69571Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Herbert Davenhill 308831Tank Corps02/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Hamon 305326Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 32)
Private Clifford John Nash 201294Tank Corps28/08/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner William Naim Wishart 93103Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Gibbons 112916Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Henry Mallett 306161Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal George Smith 200328Tank Corps23/06/1918 (aged 24)
Private Lewis 76984Tank Corps01/08/1918
Driver Thomas Reid 306128Tank Corps12/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Alfred Upfold 302728Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Bulman 109683Tank Corps28/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles 306895Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Sydney James Chave 76972Tank Corps28/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Down 96425Tank Corps22/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Merritt 75395Tank Corps25/04/1918
Private Naven 76277Tank Corps28/04/1918
Private William Allison 301626Tank Corps05/07/1918 (aged 31)
Private George Barty 306998Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private William Henry Everton 76214Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private Haydock 300208Tank Corps06/07/1918
Lieutenant Benjamin Wright Hulton Tank Corps05/07/1918
Serjeant William Norman 91731Tank Corps05/07/1918
Private Harry Walmsley 308703Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal James Brown 304827Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Norman Clarke Wood Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Daniel Crone 308213Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Eglinton 307787Tank Corps17/08/1918
Private Mccabe 304234Tank Corps12/08/1918
Gunner Ernest Sankey 304236Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Appleyard 305329Tank Corps23/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Sydney Kemster Bygate 304518Tank Corps05/10/1918 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Evans Tank Corps27/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Oscar Graham Primmer 206168Tank Corps03/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Wylie 200260Tank Corps23/06/1918
Private Rusling 306776Tank Corps01/04/1918
Private James William Sharp 200246Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edmond Percival Sutton 305831Tank Corps01/04/1918 (aged 34)
Driver William Atley 305777Tank Corps08/05/1918 (aged 33)
Gunner William John Blackett Stokoe 306042Tank Corps27/05/1918 (aged 33)
Gunner William Main 111578Tank Corps23/04/1918 (aged 47)
Private John Raymond Berry 69735Tank Corps26/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Downie 302442Tank Corps18/02/1919
Private Adams 110296Tank Corps09/10/1917
Private Stanley Charles Gosling 200953Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private John William Wilton 96944Tank Corps22/04/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Thomas Anthony 75807Tank Corps29/09/1917
Gunner William Baxter 75401Tank Corps06/09/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Marcel Vardy Tank Corps27/08/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Stanley Romans 94915Tank Corps20/09/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner William Tanner 76579Tank Corps20/09/1917
Gunner Charles William Edwards 70026Tank Corps02/08/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner Macculloch 77524Tank Corps02/08/1917 (aged 32)
Gunner Thomas William Essom 111668Tank Corps18/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Mockett 78662Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner Frank Mellows Barber 77007Tank Corps28/07/1917 (aged 40)
Gunner Gemmell 95111Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Reginald Douglas Mears 76979Tank Corps28/07/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Brown 78786Tank Corps20/10/1917
Gunner Philip Arthur Pinder 202002Tank Corps16/10/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Sheffield 78515Tank Corps16/10/1917
Corporal Wood 206119Tank Corps29/07/1917 (aged 33)
Private Fidler 305367Tank Corps28/04/1918
Corporal Horace John Smith 301573Tank Corps30/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Edward James Blackman 7871281Tank Corps08/02/1921 (aged 17)
Private Harry Leonard Harding 320095Tank Corps22/07/1920 (aged 20)
Private Russell 305881Tank Corps14/04/1918
Private Ernest Sporne Mobbs 201702Tank Corps10/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Morris 310315Tank Corps06/11/1918
Private Pottie 315606Tank Corps20/10/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Robert Randell 95002Tank Corps06/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Ernest Roberts 308241Tank Corps15/10/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal John Lawrence Viles 78435Tank Corps10/10/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Selvage 93080Tank Corps27/02/1918
Gunner Joseph Smithies Entwistle 206184Tank Corps01/08/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Frederick James Gatward Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Greig 92519Tank Corps29/07/1917
Lance Corporal George Sydney Hopkins 206116Tank Corps02/08/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Jarvis 91508Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner John Mckenzie 206169Tank Corps05/08/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Alan Lester Meech 76078Tank Corps14/09/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Wilfred Thomas Edward Over 75642Tank Corps02/08/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner Arthur Price 96427Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Nathaniel Henry A. Ready Tank Corps01/08/1917 (aged 32)
Gunner Sammon 69808Tank Corps24/10/1917 (aged 21)
Major Arthur Spray Tank Corps05/05/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal William Stainton 301394Tank Corps26/04/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Charles Alfred Suatt 201682Tank Corps11/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private Arthur Argyle 76054Tank Corps06/09/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Ouseley 200926Tank Corps09/10/1917
Gunner Vaughan 94979Tank Corps28/08/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner Albert Edward Barratt 76203Tank Corps21/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Maltman 76680Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 31)
Gunner Brabender 76663Tank Corps31/07/1917
Gunner Halliday 75351Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Roberts 206146Tank Corps31/07/1917
Gunner Littlejohns 95276Tank Corps02/08/1917
Serjeant Chymist 95049Tank Corps26/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Ernest Mills Cartwright Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Annibale Bagnolesi 70069Tank Corps12/02/1919 (aged 29)
Gunner Beare 95566Tank Corps11/01/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Charles Joseph Morgan Tank Corps28/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Hubert Foxall Smedley 307615Tank Corps04/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private David Semple Andrew 307443Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Fred Archer 94875Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alexr Davidson Barron 307848Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Baynton 307445Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 35)
Serjeant William Bell 308323Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Harold Boucher 307883Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Britton 308073Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Carter 75950Tank Corps29/09/1918
Lieutenant Richard Christopher Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Charles Cripps 308919Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Dean 75451Tank Corps29/09/1918
Corporal Easton 76649Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Walter Landles 306960Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Arthur Henry Lee 308078Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Levy 307909Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Edward Mercer 307058Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Moise 308547Tank Corps29/09/1918
Corporal John Morris 307437Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Sydney Arthur Mott 97295Tank Corps18/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Henry Owen 304810Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private Harold Louis Scotney 307925Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Henry Bengo Collier Ward 304265Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Waters 307475Tank Corps29/09/1918
Gunner William Edward Bews 69514Tank Corps21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Montague George Boucher 302859Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Richard George Cantle 77285Tank Corps12/01/1918 (aged 26)
Gunner Carter 95180Tank Corps21/03/1918
Private Chandler 307238Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Coutts 92671Tank Corps21/03/1918
Private Herbert Dunkerley 307985Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Fenton 95478Tank Corps23/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Thomas Jenkins Ferguson Tank Corps30/08/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner Godfrey 69624Tank Corps21/03/1918
Private Harris 109640Tank Corps23/08/1918
Corporal Wilfred Hilton 76420Tank Corps08/11/1917 (aged 30)
Gunner Jones 91294Tank Corps01/10/1917
Gunner Kirk 69384Tank Corps19/10/1917
Gunner Marsden 201097Tank Corps21/03/1918
Lieutenant Stewart Harold Slade Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Sowersby 306735Tank Corps27/09/1918
Gunner Norman Jordan Whale 201074Tank Corps21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner John Whiteley 92482Tank Corps21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Wilkinson 304652Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private Thomas William Day 308954Tank Corps02/04/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Bing 75977Tank Corps08/10/1918
Serjeant Edward Devlin Carey 92441Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Cartwright 76007Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Chandler 200049Tank Corps08/10/1918
Serjeant Davis 306173Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Hanson 308650Tank Corps08/10/1918
Lance Corporal Kennedy 300321Tank Corps03/10/1918
Captain Stewart Leslie Keppel-Palmer Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Keylock 301455Tank Corps03/10/1918
Private Albert Percy Luck 302832Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Frederick John Milne 95619Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private E. (Teddy) Mitchell 307705Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Anderson 305173Tank Corps03/10/1918
Private Clough 76643Tank Corps21/08/1918
Lance Corporal Hatch 95057Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private Sidney Edwin Kerslake 92859Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Mcnicoll 309255Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Galloway Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private Gibbard 111839Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private Alfred Herbert Jones 201815Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Tate 202005Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Eric Victor Owen Williams 202010Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Walter Charles Green 200601Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry George Brown 96907Tank Corps07/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Crichton 109684Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Duddridge 304595Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Walter Alfred Fleming 309128Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Graham 307703Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Handley 307623Tank Corps07/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bertie Widdowson Hopkinson 91881Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner Harold Edward Marshall 91553Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal William Schofield 306578Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Sillitoe 307373Tank Corps07/10/1918
Private Kenneth Bill 302784Tank Corps18/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Blackie 94921Tank Corps19/04/1918
Private Nash 201198Tank Corps07/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Smith 96755Tank Corps14/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Fred Longthorpe Tank Corps20/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Pepper 97192Tank Corps05/10/1918
Private Thomas Ruben Dowse 76978Tank Corps01/08/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant George Frederick Glaister Tank Corps01/08/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Kinnis 75215Tank Corps01/08/1918
Second Lieutenant John William Porter Tank Corps11/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private Edward Percy Prior 306223Tank Corps30/07/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Charles William Smith 76103Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Clark 112703Tank Corps30/08/1918
Corporal Corney 307860Tank Corps01/09/1918
Second Lieutenant John Gray Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private Lot Hodgkinson 201844Tank Corps30/08/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Henderson Purves Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant James Clive Ellis Tank Corps21/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Collins 75867Tank Corps21/03/1918
Private Edward Stephen Smith 94815Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Tom Joseph Alderman 78918Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Cameron 94892Tank Corps03/10/1918
Private Arthur Robert Crane 75370Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 34)
Private Croley 91702Tank Corps03/10/1918
Lance Corporal Frank Cunliffe 305406Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Fossett Tank Corps03/10/1918
Private Hargreaves 91636Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Alfred Henry Hawes 91506Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 30)
Private Huxley 307660Tank Corps29/09/1918
Captain Richard Oliver Geary Jefferies Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Kelly 95759Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 28)
Private Liddell 69816Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Moscate 307055Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Muir 202052Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Harold Cheffings Mumby Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Harold Norwood Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Nuth 304641Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Edgar Vivian Patterson 92176Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Albert Purkiss 309182Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Reid 95499Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Roddan Tank Corps01/10/1918
Lance Corporal John Marshall Rodger 200502Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Skirving 305187Tank Corps29/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Thomas Cecil Stainsby Tank Corps01/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Swarbrick 201122Tank Corps30/09/1918
Corporal Townsend 200875Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Webb 78253Tank Corps03/10/1918
Private Welch 76015Tank Corps25/09/1918
Private Whale 95338Tank Corps29/09/1918
Lieutenant Basil Warren Wild Tank Corps01/10/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Albert Wilkinson 306565Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Willington 91250Tank Corps01/10/1918
Serjeant Dando 95586Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private Frank Redfern Davies 306366Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 28)
Private Kennerley 109703Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private James Lawrence Morris 302834Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Summers 109620Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Ross Martin Tank Corps25/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Scrase 78304Tank Corps24/03/1918
Serjeant Searle 305767Tank Corps25/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Booth 308456Tank Corps03/11/1918
Gunner Bourne 75572Tank Corps20/11/1917
Gunner Edward Swan Chilvers 91883Tank Corps25/11/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Leonard James Davis 201064Tank Corps29/11/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner William James Haines 92752Tank Corps10/12/1917 (aged 31)
Gunner Hanney 78600Tank Corps22/11/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant John Clifford Morgan 201346Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner James Orton 69930Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 33)
Gunner Daniel Petty 78349Tank Corps30/11/1917 (aged 36)
Gunner Simpson 92343Tank Corps30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Edwards 95344Tank Corps25/03/1918
Private William George Hurren 78236Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Fred Carter 112308Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Marwood Fern 109584Tank Corps30/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Gillard 109637Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private Griffiths 111677Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private Hales 96923Tank Corps27/09/1918
Lieutenant Gilbert William Phillips Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Ruddock 308843Tank Corps28/09/1918
Private Shave 96717Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Tattersall 76610Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Daniel Patrick Warburton 307626Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Brims 305065Tank Corps27/08/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Harry Dale Tank Corps24/04/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Robert Albert Croft 78300Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Gilbert 76175Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Albert Mitchell 307032Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Ivens George Patchett 95185Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Ramsell 200736Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Garner 78122Tank Corps02/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Harold Smith Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Cairney 109583Tank Corps03/09/1918
Private William Holmes 77541Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Isaac Alfred Hunt 109783Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 31)
Private Denis Joseph Kane 302818Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Hubert Graham Hamilton Marshall Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Fredrick Cyril Nicholson 95039Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Pettigrew 306268Tank Corps03/09/1918
Private Arthur Ernest Tebbutt 308663Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Thomas Robinson Tetlow 304626Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 35)
Private Arthur Edward Bell 305625Tank Corps09/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Blackwell 302553Tank Corps26/11/1918
Private Bleaney 91784Tank Corps01/10/1918
Private Blunn 200069Tank Corps29/09/1918
Serjeant Clements 92659Tank Corps04/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Cullum 306334Tank Corps07/10/1918
Gunner Empson 91768Tank Corps21/11/1917
Private Grice 91727Tank Corps06/11/1918
Private Gurdler 96982Tank Corps12/11/1918
Private William Harland 306216Tank Corps17/10/1918 (aged 39)
Captain Brian Edward Hill Tank Corps02/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Neil Methven 306997Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Walter Frederick Ogden Tank Corps02/12/1917
Gunner Richard Snell 95195Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Herbert Taylor 309335Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 31)
Gunner Edmund Ellis Yarrow 75971Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private Comley 301618Tank Corps18/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Crossley 300378Tank Corps18/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private England 301542Tank Corps18/04/1918
Private Huxley 304419Tank Corps18/04/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant William Mcgregor Peattie 95533Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Wallis 95213Tank Corps17/04/1918
Gunner Sidney Reuben Dudley 69536Tank Corps28/11/1917 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John Dennis Goulty Macfadyen Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Alfred George Thomas 92937Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Ball Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 32)
Private Gage 201872Tank Corps08/08/1918
Lieutenant James Henry Cordner Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Sutton 92713Tank Corps16/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Stephen Argent Ffennell Pilgrim Tank Corps24/09/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Lees Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Norman Smith 111547Tank Corps11/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Wilfred Bolingbroke 200552Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Creasey 94869Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Edwin Daniels 307041Tank Corps17/10/1918 (aged 37)
Private Alfred Davies 111758Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Doig 308059Tank Corps17/10/1918
Corporal Charles George Drewett 307433Tank Corps17/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Fensome 307015Tank Corps17/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Glover 77416Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Godley 91766Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Grainger 96599Tank Corps06/11/1918
Private Pountain 301745Tank Corps24/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private James Edward Preston 201143Tank Corps18/10/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal George Quarterman 201019Tank Corps11/10/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Squire 69531Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Reginald Arthur White 78683Tank Corps18/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Wilson 306120Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Sidney Harold Wilson 307676Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Deighton 300382Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Wildgoose 305952Tank Corps09/05/1918
Lance Corporal Picken 78366Tank Corps26/05/1918
Private Alfred Walter Gee 302607Tank Corps30/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Gordon Learoyd 201343Tank Corps22/09/1918 (aged 28)
Private James Shannon 307991Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Horace John Baker Whittingham 76274Tank Corps28/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frank Robinson 304916Tank Corps11/06/1918 (aged 21)
Private Bullock 91593Tank Corps21/09/1918
Corporal Frederick Thomas Bailey 305770Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Blair 77374Tank Corps30/11/1917
Serjeant Fleming 205113Tank Corps22/09/1918
Private Leonard Haygarth 200894Tank Corps30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Frederick William Lowe 200839Tank Corps30/11/1917
Private John Mclachlan 111866Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Omer 77375Tank Corps30/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Albert John Smith 200450Tank Corps24/08/1918 (aged 34)
Gunner Thomas Smith 92365Tank Corps24/11/1917
Lance Corporal Wright 205287Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Adsett 76386Tank Corps21/08/1918
Lieutenant William Henry Brassington Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Chivers 302744Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private Coppack 40322Tank Corps25/08/1918
Lance Corporal Christopher Currie 110014Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Holley 70044Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private O'mahoney 40352Tank Corps25/08/1918
Private Payne 95015Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Price 301312Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Steel 110045Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private George E. Sydney 92268Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Benjamin Alfred Utton 308634Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Veall 77402Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Wilson 201277Tank Corps25/08/1918
Private Ford 308642Tank Corps04/11/1918
Private Hornett 308444Tank Corps13/10/1918
Private Pearson 304855Tank Corps23/10/1918
Private Thompson 305661Tank Corps04/11/1918
Private Albert Henry Broadhurst 201023Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Stone 92634Tank Corps19/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Abson 305102Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private Frederick John Arscott 75930Tank Corps20/11/1917
Corporal John Theodore Campbell 307799Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner Comins 69922Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ellis 307080Tank Corps01/10/1918 (aged 38)
Gunner Harry Hunnaball 95497Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Lemon 202004Tank Corps21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Russell Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private Watson 304649Tank Corps27/09/1918
Gunner Alfred James Wise 40222Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Beynon 302800Tank Corps27/08/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant Hulsmeier 307330Tank Corps27/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Harry John Mansfield Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Osmond William Lawrence 306674Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Alfred Thomas Chandler 201449Tank Corps02/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Charles Samuel Duke 111819Tank Corps03/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Dunn 306339Tank Corps22/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Harry Brighstone Newsam Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private Herbert Charles Pryce 200665Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Walker 76820Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Albert James Elms 306430Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Guyte 308758Tank Corps08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Kenneth James Hawkins Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Marr 92392Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Richmond 201963Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Barrett 306446Tank Corps08/08/1918
Captain John Carolan Brown Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 34)
Captain Grove Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Harwood 302869Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Oliver 95647Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant James Ralph Salusbury Payne Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Butterworth 201314Tank Corps30/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Nicholls 201462Tank Corps30/09/1918
Lance Corporal Afflick 200019Tank Corps08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Leslie Ernest Asser Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Bayliss 305364Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private James Brown 92276Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Lindsay Cassels Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Hope 20092Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Joseph Moore 110367Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal William Moss 200897Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Arthur Ryrie Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Henry Archibald Smith 77433Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Sutherland 201876Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Sutton 200985Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private James Taylor 305220Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Tidman 76914Tank Corps11/08/1918
Private Wilkinson 305978Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Fowler 76753Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Moonie 305086Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private Sattenstall 301687Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Alfred Stanley Thomas 205361Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 37)
Gunner Lewis Halls 92987Tank Corps14/11/1917
Corporal Leonard George Hicks 92714Tank Corps14/11/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Armand Howard Albertson Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Charles John Bone Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal John Abraham Brown 77299Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private Bullock 301775Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Butler 301846Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private William John Cooper 92356Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Dawson 200922Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private John James Ford 301839Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Gibson 304957Tank Corps09/08/1918
Lance Corporal John Newton 200523Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 32)
Captain James Shutt Riley Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Waters 76225Tank Corps09/08/1918
Lance Corporal David Winter 304964Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alexander Taylor Bain 200030Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Batchelor 95772Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private John Martin 69481Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Phillips 69415Tank Corps08/08/1918
Corporal Roberts 301750Tank Corps09/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Henry Seddon Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Percy Staniford 307483Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Christian Tank Corps27/09/1918
Gunner Henry Prescott 70006Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Redfern 69915Tank Corps20/11/1917
Gunner Leonard Simmins 40354Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Morgan 95187Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Stark 201993Tank Corps01/06/1918 (aged 32)
Private Helm 109694Tank Corps15/08/1918
Private Shergold 78969Tank Corps24/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant William Charles White Tank Corps23/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Edwin Corris 307105Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private David Calder 75508Tank Corps08/08/1920 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Ross 301632Tank Corps26/09/1920 (aged 25)
Private James Waddell 304955Tank Corps25/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Struthers Dobbie 307829Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private Arthur Graves 304214Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Albert Last 75714Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Norgate 92272Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private John Airey 307712Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Angus Scott Anthony 307160Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 29)
Gunner Joseph Cheverton 92960Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Charles Foot 40342Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Henry Chambers Hammond 201348Tank Corps21/11/1917
Private Hellens 304889Tank Corps27/09/1918
Gunner Harvey Hunt 69979Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Jeffcock 307762Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Jones Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private James Blencowe Keating 92304Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Trevor Lawley 70008Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Monks 200759Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Walter George Robinson 94838Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner Alexander Stewart 92437Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Frederick William Tipping 110380Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 36)
Gunner Trace 75888Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Vernon 205285Tank Corps27/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Dawes Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Sheard 78670Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Malone 308026Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private Neale 95332Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private David Chidgey 91638Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Knight 76568Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner James Murphy 75463Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner Walker 75327Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Fred Stanley Collins 305283Tank Corps13/06/1918 (aged 27)
Private Raffe 309714Tank Corps29/01/1919
Captain Reginald Cecil Baker Tank Corps14/02/1920 (aged 26)
Corporal Raymond James Dunstan 111243Tank Corps30/03/1919 (aged 23)
Serjeant John Richard Tucker 95189Tank Corps25/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Moore 309666Tank Corps05/11/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John William Victor Beach Tank Corps07/03/1919 (aged 23)
Driver Ingleton 21158Tank Corps25/11/1918
Private Charles Hucklesby 318154Tank Corps22/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Elder 304500Tank Corps25/11/1918
Private Mullen 302634Tank Corps31/03/1919 (aged 24)
Private Welford 75672Tank Corps16/04/1919
Private Muncaster 91921Tank Corps15/01/1919
Gunner Frederick Ernest Calvert 97372Tank Corps16/09/1918 (aged 37)
Private Holmes 97266Tank Corps12/11/1919 (aged 21)
Private Parkin 302518Tank Corps12/03/1919
Serjeant Best 92266Tank Corps17/01/1919
Private Blacoe 7870792Tank Corps08/12/1920
Second Lieutenant Richard Frederick William Darrel Tank Corps26/02/1919 (aged 30)
Serjeant Jones 76976Tank Corps10/03/1919
Corporal Graham Scott 91355Tank Corps16/12/1918 (aged 40)
Captain Hall Tank Corps19/10/1918 (aged 42)
Private Charles James Benham 309433Tank Corps25/10/1918
Lieutenant Arthur Henry Whitfield Tank Corps14/01/1921 (aged 31)
Private Wilfred John Steer 7872199Tank Corps06/05/1921 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Ashley Lawson Tank Corps19/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Scowen Tank Corps25/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private Joseph Barnes Russell 309730Tank Corps24/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Flux Tank Corps16/06/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Hatcher 75590Tank Corps05/10/1918
Private Peter Bunney 309469Tank Corps21/10/1918 (aged 35)
Private Frederick Thomas Gardner 205727Tank Corps11/05/1919 (aged 27)
Corporal Herbert Hall 317763Tank Corps05/01/1920 (aged 28)
Serjeant Leonard Glover 7869398Tank Corps22/07/1921 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Mitchell 304775Tank Corps15/02/1919
Captain Frederic Adolphus Fynney Tank Corps27/11/1918 (aged 44)
Private White 305733Tank Corps24/07/1919
Private Baker 96468Tank Corps11/06/1918
Major Meugens Tank Corps30/10/1918
Lance Corporal Pullen 304818Tank Corps08/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Glew 111614Tank Corps13/09/1919
Corporal Alfred Ernest Humphreys 110194Tank Corps03/12/1919 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Cooper Tank Corps05/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Mollard Tank Corps07/11/1918
Private John William Delaney 75478Tank Corps24/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Edwin Holloway 315900Tank Corps18/12/1920 (aged 20)
Private James Holmes 308488Tank Corps19/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Cadd 110234Tank Corps26/10/1919
Private John Holt 112753Tank Corps18/07/1919 (aged 22)
Gunner Albert Robins 95419Tank Corps26/08/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner William Dean 95750Tank Corps17/01/1918 (aged 34)
Quartermaster Serjeant John Hunt 75480Tank Corps03/03/1919 (aged 25)
Company Serjeant Major Hutchinson 92750Tank Corps29/10/1919 (aged 38)
Private Joseph Hartley 302382Tank Corps02/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private James Holden 200950Tank Corps30/04/1920 (aged 22)
Serjeant Alfred Scholes 318272Tank Corps17/05/1919 (aged 22)
Private Watson 305158Tank Corps17/07/1919 (aged 31)
Private James Victor Budd 110065Tank Corps21/01/1919 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Carter 312675Tank Corps07/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private King 38009Tank Corps30/08/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner James Waine 75674Tank Corps11/09/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Archie Challis Tank Corps03/11/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Gilbert Arthur Price Tank Corps14/10/1920 (aged 25)
Private Chandler 76473Tank Corps28/07/1919
Serjeant Richard Vince Pratt 205351Tank Corps03/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Charles W. Smith 97336Tank Corps18/06/1918 (aged 28)
Private Jack Leonard King 309984Tank Corps05/10/1918
Private Sephton 78972Tank Corps02/12/1918
Private James Samuel Prentice 77430Tank Corps25/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Leonard Thomas Faulkner 312262Tank Corps17/10/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Walter Binder Mee 110177Tank Corps20/01/1919 (aged 25)
Private Frederick William Johnson 111391Tank Corps05/01/1921 (aged 22)
Private Wilfrid Hall 305296Tank Corps27/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private John James Mcqueen 308877Tank Corps18/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private James Stafford 308930Tank Corps01/11/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Errol Stephen Remson Ward Tank Corps08/12/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Powell Tank Corps24/11/1918
Private Gardner 69440Tank Corps18/10/1918
Lance Corporal Grandfield 300539Tank Corps01/10/1918
Captain Herbert George Pearsall Tank Corps19/03/1919 (aged 30)
Private Beddow 96870Tank Corps30/10/1918
Private Jobbins 313563Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 37)
Private Smallman 205102Tank Corps19/10/1918 (aged 25)
Quartermaster Serjeant Peter James Cronie 92126Tank Corps30/10/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal William Barker 69716Tank Corps03/05/1919 (aged 37)
Private Frederick Charles Sutton 305535Tank Corps08/09/1918
Gunner Maurice East 201479Tank Corps01/05/1918 (aged 29)
Company Serjeant Major Croucher 301383Tank Corps19/10/1919 (aged 36)
Captain James Roy Gray Tank Corps18/02/1919 (aged 32)
Corporal Mckeown 92602Tank Corps25/05/1920 (aged 29)
Private Standing 202041Tank Corps23/01/1919 (aged 32)
Captain Frederick Edward Wells Tank Corps13/10/1918 (aged 44)
Gunner Harding 97004Tank Corps05/12/1917
Private Albert George Green 306377Tank Corps09/03/1919 (aged 34)
Serjeant Allan Colquhoun Mcintyre 205608Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private Birkett 77095Tank Corps25/08/1920 (aged 34)
Company Serjeant Major Frederick Howells 75982Tank Corps01/01/1919 (aged 35)
Private Palfrey 26390Tank Corps25/08/1919
Second Lieutenant Albert Wallace Peters Tank Corps20/11/1918
Serjeant Walter Baston 206259Tank Corps09/05/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Frankcom 304706Tank Corps08/11/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Newman 205642Tank Corps18/05/1918
Private Waters 311461Tank Corps31/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private William Joseph Jones 305478Tank Corps12/07/1918 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal Holliday 97268Tank Corps19/05/1920
Gunner John William Grasby 307495Tank Corps05/02/1918 (aged 21)
Private Salmons 310527Tank Corps25/10/1918
Gunner Ernest Arthur Dawson 110078Tank Corps20/12/1917 (aged 41)
Corporal Holland 301934Tank Corps17/07/1920
Private John Haigh Newell 205475Tank Corps13/11/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Henry Palfreeman 317304Tank Corps25/05/1919 (aged 35)
Gunner John Willie Todd 78054Tank Corps11/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Walker 316668Tank Corps05/03/1919
Second Lieutenant Charles Nichols Tank Corps09/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private John William Day 7870641Tank Corps06/08/1921 (aged 20)
Serjeant Jack Hartley 75234Tank Corps15/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Littlehales 312089Tank Corps02/11/1918
Gunner Roberts 110131Tank Corps27/09/1918
Gunner Womack 511Tank Corps02/11/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Andrews 200039Tank Corps23/03/1919
Serjeant Webster 200262Tank Corps03/04/1918 (aged 33)
Captain Palmer Tank Corps25/03/1918
Serjeant James Albert Gordon 76844Tank Corps20/03/1920 (aged 27)
Private Cunliffe 110447Tank Corps15/12/1919
Captain Edward Algernon Duff Tank Corps22/09/1919
Corporal John Elliott 308084Tank Corps06/03/1920
Serjeant Henry Lewis Burt 205774Tank Corps24/08/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner Ernest Victor Beaves 78763Tank Corps27/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Downend 301986Tank Corps18/04/1918
Gunner Green 92776Tank Corps04/08/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Henry Greenfield B. Hopkins Tank Corps29/07/1917 (aged 28)
Private Hunt 110250Tank Corps09/10/1917
Corporal Alfred Hugh Philip Witcomb 206163Tank Corps14/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Percy Raworth 200786Tank Corps23/09/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Stewart Mcnaughton 92554Tank Corps02/08/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Herbert Tomlinson 77401Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant James Walker Lynch Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private James Walter Charles Abbott 301555Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Wright 301907Tank Corps25/04/1918
Gunner John Glassbrook 78455Tank Corps26/09/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner Hudson 205778Tank Corps22/08/1917
Gunner Edwin Mcconnochie 75902Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Joseph Wilson 70043Tank Corps20/08/1917 (aged 23)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Mccloy 77175Tank Corps21/08/1917
Lieutenant Eric Metcalfe Brown Tank Corps29/09/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Edward James Leader 75019Tank Corps31/07/1917
Gunner Mansel 91528Tank Corps29/09/1917
Gunner Kenneth Paling Morrison 94936Tank Corps29/09/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner Thomas William Snell 95163Tank Corps29/09/1917
Private Wilfred Woolaway 110336Tank Corps03/10/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Ernest William Cutting 200080Tank Corps29/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private Gates 76427Tank Corps31/07/1917
Gunner Albert Victor Millard 95127Tank Corps29/09/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Poore 205772Tank Corps22/08/1917
Gunner Archibald Allan 206125Tank Corps31/07/1917
Gunner Burt 92860Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Mcintosh 91525Tank Corps25/10/1917
Private George Frederick Wild 69477Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Colquhoun 308011Tank Corps27/08/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Ernest Ritchie 112012Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 40)
Private Edward Allen 91818Tank Corps07/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Black 315518Tank Corps29/10/1918
Private Thomas Harold Broadbent 315527Tank Corps07/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ewuens 201882Tank Corps14/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Gloster 95365Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private William Charles Goodfellow 305804Tank Corps17/10/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Edgar John Holwill 76169Tank Corps07/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Ralph Hopper 92294Tank Corps04/11/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Fred Guy Hunt 301328Tank Corps28/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Johnston 315568Tank Corps25/11/1918
Private John Laughran 305152Tank Corps27/10/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Raymond Douglas Martlew Tank Corps04/06/1921 (aged 27)
Corporal Albert E. Davies 78416Tank Corps22/02/1919
Private Thomas Hymers Hopper 300427Tank Corps09/05/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Wilfred Norman Hopkin 79519Tank Corps10/06/1919 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal John Sydney Adams 92706Tank Corps26/04/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Macfie 78138Tank Corps27/10/1917
Private Ketley 301593Tank Corps07/05/1918
Private James Richardson Nelson 96412Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Colin Parkin 40380Tank Corps01/08/1917 (aged 26)
Gunner Ernest John Buffin 76110Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Reginald Annear 305934Tank Corps21/04/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Brady 95652Tank Corps27/10/1917 (aged 30)
Gunner Collinson 305106Tank Corps14/08/1918
Private Dash 95192Tank Corps24/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Davies 315120Tank Corps24/11/1918
Private Dowson 70146Tank Corps10/11/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal George Wilson Hebenton 75369Tank Corps28/09/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Joseph Hore 112276Tank Corps17/07/1918 (aged 24)
Captain Noel Forbes Humphreys Tank Corps27/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Hubert Richard Kitching 78729Tank Corps30/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Lee 311027Tank Corps24/02/1919
Private James Hone Lewis 311856Tank Corps10/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Edward Lucas 111864Tank Corps01/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private Madley 315292Tank Corps27/11/1918
Private Moreland 308563Tank Corps21/10/1918
Private Robson 76008Tank Corps26/06/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant George Silvester 201098Tank Corps01/08/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal Alfred George Simmons 200871Tank Corps30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Smith 201003Tank Corps18/04/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Albert Lewis Spencer 77432Tank Corps15/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Stewart 205282Tank Corps13/11/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Gavin James Struthers 202051Tank Corps11/12/1917 (aged 33)
Private John Smith Taylor 302409Tank Corps26/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Albert Ernest Standen Tomsett 75390Tank Corps26/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Oliver Cromwell Wall 205163Tank Corps23/10/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner Woods 301306Tank Corps03/05/1918
Lance Corporal William Dickson 78367Tank Corps20/04/1918 (aged 30)
Gunner William Higgs 76176Tank Corps04/10/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Hayward 7869321Tank Corps20/07/1921
Corporal Kipping 7871132Tank Corps23/07/1921 (aged 25)
Corporal John William Barker 306600Tank Corps06/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Birkby 308100Tank Corps10/11/1918
Private Jack Blent 111706Tank Corps25/10/1918 (aged 35)
Private Christopher Telford Denard 78565Tank Corps14/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Ferguson 308573Tank Corps24/09/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Hubert Gower George 40097Tank Corps28/11/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant George Herbert Johnson 75617Tank Corps12/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Kiernan 302831Tank Corps07/11/1918
Gunner Larcombe 77533Tank Corps25/11/1917
Gunner Moxey 69324Tank Corps31/01/1918
Lance Corporal Oakley 77072Tank Corps29/09/1918
Lance Corporal Peace 200567Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Edward Polkinghorne 69445Tank Corps29/11/1917
Private Ernest George Richardson 309399Tank Corps06/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Slate 11892Tank Corps28/09/1918 (aged 37)
Gunner South 78372Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Summerill 76293Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 37)
Private Louden Watson 76270Tank Corps22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner Robert Wills 92187Tank Corps02/12/1917
Private Clarey 302868Tank Corps01/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Clark 205006Tank Corps27/08/1918 (aged 30)
Gunner Albert Thornley 112738Tank Corps26/08/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Henry Duddridge 201379Tank Corps30/09/1918 (aged 33)
Private Maxwell Hilton 69830Tank Corps30/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Brookes 69773Tank Corps14/04/1918
Private Brown 92503Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Charles Edward Frazer 69977Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Kelsall 201452Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Linton 69883Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hugh Marsh Rutter 201445Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John H. Leckie 305007Tank Corps02/09/1918
Private Wilfred Lawton 308222Tank Corps22/08/1918
Private Gammon 200815Tank Corps26/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private North 77272Tank Corps28/02/1919
Private Marr 75737Tank Corps25/03/1918
Lance Corporal John Benstead 92373Tank Corps23/10/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Gilbert Fielding Sames Tank Corps24/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Pamphilon 309107Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Bailey 305878Tank Corps20/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Henry Catherall 110235Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Holmes 201962Tank Corps16/05/1918
Lance Corporal Frank Murphy 304617Tank Corps23/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Thomas Williamson Porteous Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Edmund George Wilkins 305908Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harrison 201160Tank Corps21/03/1918
Gunner Reginald Ernest Jarvis 306357Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal George Thyers Knighting 205622Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Gordon Davis Mclean Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Murphy 306300Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Frederick William Barton 76048Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Thomas Bashford 78602Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Bolton 304410Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Albert George Bradford 302736Tank Corps08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Coe Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Crawford 95626Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Marshall Cudworth 308920Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Dickins 202070Tank Corps08/08/1918
Corporal Harry Thomas Dyer 301613Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Fitzjohn 40070Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Robert Forsyth 307797Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Gear 305897Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Gibson 307389Tank Corps08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Gibson Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Green 76797Tank Corps23/08/1918
Corporal Edward Greig 76251Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Gummer Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Hamilton 305224Tank Corps08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Jefferies Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private Jeffery 305801Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Harry Jeffery 307631Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Kelly 111769Tank Corps11/08/1918
Private Kerrison 305819Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Knox 91494Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Andrew Mclachlan 307966Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Mulholland 307801Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Parker 305532Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Pattermore 308947Tank Corps08/08/1918
Serjeant Peacock 307334Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Rogers 92487Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Albert Sturgess 305525Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Tuck 304481Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 38)
Private Naylass James Vivash 111721Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 34)
Captain Viveash Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Welsh 307734Tank Corps18/08/1918
Private Sydney Steven Wills 305798Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private Dobbie 112880Tank Corps28/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Blakeborough 205174Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private William Buckley 305560Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Goodall 77304Tank Corps02/09/1918
Private William Gordon 112196Tank Corps29/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Harry Greentree 305870Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Cecil David George Hampton 110487Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Ireland 304742Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Knowles 205140Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Albert Henry Mitchell 91815Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Samuel Herbert Scott 112815Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Alfred Lionel Siffleet 205169Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Stiddard 304608Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal James Thomson 77162Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wilson 110385Tank Corps01/09/1918
Private Reginald Norman Griffiths 201148Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Evenden 201247Tank Corps23/08/1918
Serjeant Murray 201053Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private Seaman 307981Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private George Robshaw 110127Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Goode 96565Tank Corps05/11/1918
Lance Corporal Henry George Thomas 75341Tank Corps20/02/1919 (aged 21)
Major Maurice James Miskin Tank Corps17/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Percival Bernard Barnett 97222Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Berry Tank Corps04/07/1918
Private Billington 304427Tank Corps04/07/1918
Corporal James Stevenson Campbell 305391Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cull 305678Tank Corps08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Frankenstein Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Gannon 301630Tank Corps04/07/1918
Private Goodwin 307020Tank Corps24/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Green 304814Tank Corps04/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Howe 308723Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Lockhart Henry Larkins Tank Corps04/07/1918 (aged 39)
Private Arthur Edward Lunn 310904Tank Corps16/08/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Dennis Matthews 201188Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private Peckett 300405Tank Corps09/08/1918
Corporal Sinclair 111137Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Frederick Smith 94933Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Stoddard 308709Tank Corps10/08/1918
Corporal Sullivan 300450Tank Corps04/07/1918
Company Serjeant Major Tilke 78250Tank Corps12/11/1918
Private Geoffrey Philip Todd 97041Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Christie Wakelam 301822Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Thomas Percival Patterson Walker Tank Corps04/07/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant John Edward Wall 70036Tank Corps15/11/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant James Herbert Weights Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Darley 75710Tank Corps23/08/1918
Gunner Hopkins 92775Tank Corps05/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Hume Tank Corps21/05/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Cornes 309085Tank Corps11/10/1918
Gunner Barr 92966Tank Corps23/03/1918
Private Davies 91918Tank Corps23/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Maxwell Adair Hannan Tank Corps23/07/1918
Private Lewis 110363Tank Corps23/07/1918
Captain Mark Rutherford Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 34)
Corporal Henry John Shelford 91574Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Stewart 91925Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Tabor 92958Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Edward Topliss 78040Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Weston 94931Tank Corps22/03/1918
Lance Corporal William Wilson 78047Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 28)
Private Cooper 305378Tank Corps14/08/1918
Private Farrin 91207Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Rupert Love Conrick 302850Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Dunn 92521Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Murdoch Forbes 109688Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private George 110393Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Kenneth Maclean Gordon 308137Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Hugh Robert Kingwell Tank Corps24/08/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant William Millar Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Rankine 109596Tank Corps23/08/1918
Corporal Francis George Sharp 201457Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Ernest Arthur Williams 205638Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Arthur T. Tindley 304808Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Percy Arthur Masters Watts 111424Tank Corps27/03/1918 (aged 23)
Major Hugh Reginald Bell Tank Corps03/09/1918 (aged 39)
Gunner Stephen Smeethe Dias 112182Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal James Dorgan 302807Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Herbert Thomas Lethebe Tank Corps02/09/1918
Private Clewes 111718Tank Corps08/10/1918
Corporal Richard Veal Common 305945Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 37)
Private Pickering 305925Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Tyrer 112819Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Stephen Howarth 301790Tank Corps15/08/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Herd Smith Tank Corps27/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Burns 307286Tank Corps24/04/1918
Private Herbert Denison 91641Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Bell 75584Tank Corps09/10/1918
Corporal Christopher Walker 307438Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Frank Ardlie Allen 200125Tank Corps07/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Baker 96641Tank Corps26/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Burland 109861Tank Corps26/05/1918
Lieutenant Lionel Clegg Tank Corps22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Ince 109913Tank Corps26/05/1918
Lance Corporal Francis Charles Male 78077Tank Corps26/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Peter 307701Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private Harry Clifford Williams 109887Tank Corps26/05/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal George Henry Blanchard 201708Tank Corps06/11/1917 (aged 37)
Gunner Forrest 77129Tank Corps07/03/1918
Gunner Jack Walton 201831Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner George Victor Ward 200046Tank Corps22/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Baker 300183Tank Corps09/03/1919
Corporal Beatham 93031Tank Corps03/12/1918
Private Berrow 201306Tank Corps20/11/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Bloomfield 75056Tank Corps31/01/1919 (aged 32)
Private Reginald Bottini 201421Tank Corps24/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Frank Chapman 76181Tank Corps02/11/1918
Corporal Cromie 95248Tank Corps17/02/1919
Private Daffern 310476Tank Corps17/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Ewing 308556Tank Corps12/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Feast 302697Tank Corps05/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Arthur William Flack 201491Tank Corps30/11/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Hales 96945Tank Corps22/02/1919
Private Higgins 91505Tank Corps25/11/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Frederick William Mcelroy Tank Corps16/11/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Herbert Machin 69870Tank Corps01/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Henry George Menzies 302896Tank Corps12/04/1919
Private Newman 112704Tank Corps02/12/1918
Private Sidney Victor Pentelow 69768Tank Corps20/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Wilfred Pollard 95582Tank Corps20/11/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Purslow 308191Tank Corps16/01/1919 (aged 24)
Company Serjeant Major Roach 201270Tank Corps29/11/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Reginald Gardyne Rourke 201624Tank Corps25/02/1919 (aged 29)
Captain Henry Stanley Way Tank Corps06/05/1919 (aged 22)
Private Whitley 308341Tank Corps01/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Wright 306205Tank Corps04/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Albert Wynes 77036Tank Corps22/11/1918
Private William Morris Toulson 309334Tank Corps06/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Triplow 96827Tank Corps17/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Atkinson Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner William Henry Burrans 91350Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 34)
Gunner Chiazzari 76083Tank Corps20/11/1917
Gunner John Herbert Cole 70079Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 42)
Gunner Elliott 201859Tank Corps20/11/1917
Gunner Albert Edward Foskett 91645Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Edwin Howells Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Morham Fox Hunter 95498Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner Ridings 78807Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 35)
Serjeant Wilfred James Staples 70125Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Testi Tank Corps20/11/1917
Gunner Wilfrid Hugh Tipper 92398Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant John Whelan 201722Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Victor Basil Willis 201249Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Reginald Wilson Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Stobo Haining Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Holman 200876Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 38)
Gunner Leslie Halkes Wray 200988Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant George Henry Adney Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Knox 95674Tank Corps29/08/1918
Private Clarence Newell 201322Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant O'shea Tank Corps10/08/1918
Serjeant Harry Read 200430Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 38)
Private Shackcloth 307655Tank Corps12/08/1918
Private Reynolds 301467Tank Corps09/08/1918
Lieutenant Walter Edwin Stockley Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Stokes 301733Tank Corps09/08/1918
Corporal Barnard 38430Tank Corps20/09/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Richard Despard Tank Corps26/09/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal John Stringwell 314087Tank Corps12/07/1920 (aged 20)
Private Ansell 7871224Tank Corps21/08/1920
Lance Corporal Devoy 7809691Tank Corps19/07/1921 (aged 24)
Private Harding 7872172Tank Corps21/08/1920
Private William Cecil Juggins 7869934Tank Corps30/08/1921 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Lynch 7872171Tank Corps28/08/1920 (aged 20)
Private Saunders 40164Tank Corps21/12/1917
Serjeant Shepherd 205066Tank Corps19/09/1917
Private Frank Walton 40232Tank Corps27/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Henry Cecil Goodwin 202049Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private William R. Groves 91708Tank Corps24/03/1918
Staff Serjeant Murdock Mclennan 301326Tank Corps12/05/1920 (aged 38)
Gunner George Baker 302027Tank Corps24/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Gilbert John Colbourne 92828Tank Corps01/08/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner Ernest Samuel Wallace Iron 302077Tank Corps18/11/1917 (aged 36)
Corporal Lock 92778Tank Corps23/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private King 309931Tank Corps03/11/1918 (aged 39)
Gunner John Irvine C. Boswell 302030Tank Corps02/11/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Walter Wilson Knight 112945Tank Corps15/02/1919 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Bell 78180Tank Corps23/02/1919
Private Kelly 312059Tank Corps23/12/1918
Private Brown 305084Tank Corps13/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Bruce 97395Tank Corps24/02/1919
Corporal Houston 109644Tank Corps15/10/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Albert Frank Lowle Tank Corps23/02/1919 (aged 25)
Corporal David Black Mcadam 304335Tank Corps21/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Stewart 302448Tank Corps18/04/1920 (aged 25)
Regimental Serjeant Major James Caven 95077Tank Corps09/02/1920 (aged 28)
Private Mcleish 311464Tank Corps24/12/1918
Private Symington 314595Tank Corps09/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Duncan Tank Corps19/04/1919
Private Maclean 305324Tank Corps19/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private White 76131Tank Corps29/01/1920
Private Connah 109905Tank Corps16/11/1918
Private Joseph George Charles Brewster 308495Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Evan Jack Brown 91390Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private John A. Buchanan 95072Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Duncan 78559Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Forster 91934Tank Corps23/07/1918
Private Herbert Cutler 302543Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Henry Wilkinson 110274Tank Corps14/04/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant Charles Frank Andrews 93171Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Walter Edward Cameron 69799Tank Corps25/03/1918
Private Thomas Cotton 78116Tank Corps23/07/1918
Private Harry Crozier 112364Tank Corps25/03/1918
Private William Woodburn 78509Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Richard Marshall 96932Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Miles 96740Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 18)
Private Albert Frederick Levy 94845Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Lawrence Leith Howie 78357Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private William Edward Harman 96688Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 18)
Private William Turner 301425Tank Corps26/04/1918
Private Sydney George Twigg 75436Tank Corps27/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Henry Stretton 301413Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Styles 300453Tank Corps25/04/1918
Captain Frederick Charles Talbot Tank Corps09/10/1917 (aged 32)
Private George Sinclair Taylor 92329Tank Corps09/10/1917
Private Henry Taylor 300236Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry John Rowlands 301963Tank Corps25/04/1918
Private Alfred Preston 205780Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Frederick Procter 200822Tank Corps04/10/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant Richard Gordon Pugsley 205014Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Richard H.r. Rea 69551Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Arthur Richards 301582Tank Corps26/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Ainley Roberts Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private George Mungall 40395Tank Corps19/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private Ronald Macdonald 304239Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Mcgilp 304896Tank Corps26/04/1918
Private John Kilmartin 307744Tank Corps26/04/1918
Private Bronislaw Bartholomew Kirelus 206187Tank Corps26/08/1917
Lieutenant Andrew Ralph Lawrie Tank Corps22/08/1917
Private John William Hill 304437Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry Hiscox 200931Tank Corps09/10/1917 (aged 32)
Private Albert Horace Holman 96577Tank Corps25/04/1918
Private James Stephen Henry Hansford 206174Tank Corps20/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Samuel Collis Harding Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Henry John French 78710Tank Corps20/09/1917
Private Thomas Fullerton 305215Tank Corps26/04/1918
Private Alexander Gordon 76672Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Vincent Colley Tank Corps23/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Percy Crocker 301416Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private James Albert Croxton 69617Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private Ernest Cushin 76824Tank Corps22/08/1917
Private Ernest Braedy 69524Tank Corps22/08/1917
Lance Corporal Andrew Burrell 200020Tank Corps20/09/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John Beck 95593Tank Corps26/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Bellamy 77058Tank Corps04/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Sydney Clark Wakefield Tank Corps22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant William Moss Wardell Tank Corps23/03/1918
Private John Thomas Wells 40015Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Samuel Welsby 200192Tank Corps25/03/1918
Private William Whitworth 112390Tank Corps26/03/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Albert Frederick Wright 75917Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Maurice Zausmer 91451Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Edward Adams 69669Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Walter Gee Alder 78870Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Alston 111430Tank Corps25/03/1918
Private Benjamin Ariss 111631Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Barefield 200418Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal Frank William Bartlett 109571Tank Corps22/04/1918
Private Archibald Henry Beales 300368Tank Corps26/04/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Michael Begard Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Arthur Blackwell 201609Tank Corps23/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Walter Bradney Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Alfred John Vanstone 306077Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant George Wilson 305526Tank Corps17/04/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal George John Robertson 95595Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal James Victor Haylock 78419Tank Corps19/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Holme 76301Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Isaac Jones 200957Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private David Elliott 95539Tank Corps16/04/1918
Private William Stewart Frazer 201004Tank Corps16/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Norman Carter Godfrey Tank Corps16/04/1918
Serjeant Jack Goodwin 200993Tank Corps16/04/1918
Private Robert John Arthur Haines 78202Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant William Ernest Atkinson Tank Corps12/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Vivian George Ballard 78298Tank Corps16/04/1918
Private Francis William A. Basson 77328Tank Corps20/04/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Charles Simeon Beaven Tank Corps14/04/1918
Private Jim Birch 69568Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Joshua Weeks 76860Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Dudley Nevill White 200865Tank Corps09/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Wilfred Wilkinson 300433Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Augustus Samuel Willding 112837Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Edward George Williams 200788Tank Corps09/10/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Friedrick Reck 7868168Tank Corps21/08/1921 (aged 27)
Captain Leonard John Bates Tank Corps10/11/1917 (aged 34)
Corporal Harry Andrews 95434Tank Corps25/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Barrie 307828Tank Corps30/05/1918
Private Dunn 7870315Tank Corps28/05/1921
Private Grant 7869917Tank Corps30/12/1920 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Richard Forman 201147Tank Corps23/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private Stone 76451Tank Corps23/03/1918
Gunner Fuller 96962Tank Corps09/05/1918
Gunner Gales-Wise 201932Tank Corps24/05/1918
Private Lionel Ignatius Leslie Griffin 40178Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Robert Handley 95272Tank Corps02/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Wilfred Claude Williams 40149Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Charles Douglas Wells 92589Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 30)
Private William Ashplant 92457Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 30)
Private John Raymond Baines 206147Tank Corps31/07/1917
Corporal Joseph Baldock 206133Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Alexander Sylvester Barlow 40245Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Thomas Isaac Barnett 206145Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 28)
Private Edward Bousfield 69865Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Archibald Brown 69254Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Brown 77449Tank Corps01/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Stanley William Osborne 201614Tank Corps26/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Luther Redman 92258Tank Corps04/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Lord Kay 91520Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private Lionel George Henry Britt 200842Tank Corps21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Gilbert Henry Brooke 78919Tank Corps21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Charles Frank Courtney Burton 94916Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Percival Edward Butcher 205202Tank Corps14/04/1918
Serjeant Donald Campbell 200288Tank Corps22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Campbell Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Harry Caygill 91859Tank Corps27/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Philip Carlisle Chambers Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Walter Chappell 76389Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Clarence Cooke 78981Tank Corps22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Alfred Ernest Copestake 200385Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harold Reuben Cresswell 78718Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Frederick Alfred Crocker 95156Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Crispin Asahel De Pass Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Sidney Doncaster 91858Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Anthony Dougan 76715Tank Corps25/03/1918
Private John George William Downing 201621Tank Corps25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant James Henry Duffell Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Albert Ehrhardt Tank Corps26/03/1918
Private Charles Edward Ernest Esau 91334Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Thomas Etherington 92665Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Rupert Ferris 97250Tank Corps24/03/1918 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Gibbs 93052Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private Thomas Richard Stafford Harrison 75445Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Frederick Hathrill 95342Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Hill Hay 91598Tank Corps25/03/1918
Corporal William Hellewell 91961Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Robert Wallace Hogg 78590Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Robert Holleron 76608Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Walter Horne 91839Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Wilfred Jacques 201718Tank Corps21/03/1918
Private James Henry Leys 200283Tank Corps22/03/1918
Lance Corporal John Mcdonald 75220Tank Corps22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Peter Marquis 200210Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private John Gilbert Mowat 78941Tank Corps26/03/1918
Serjeant John Myers 200328Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Victor Alex Pearson 77009Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Edgar Peers 112344Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Geoffrey Pike 92755Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Henry Thomas Poole 78034Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Laurence Henry Power Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Arthur George Rainbow 302835Tank Corps13/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private William Henry Robinson 201908Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Sydney Thomas Rogers 92898Tank Corps22/03/1918
Lance Corporal John Harold Rump 200981Tank Corps29/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Ryan 78669Tank Corps22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Augustus Charles Sharp Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Sydney Sissons 307051Tank Corps03/05/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal George Spice 76152Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Gordon Stanley 96756Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Daniel Stewart 75724Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Herbert Stillwell 76487Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Albert Victor Stonebridge 78879Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Jack Newton Storm Tank Corps28/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Thelwell 78584Tank Corps25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Leslie Archibald Tucker Tank Corps22/03/1918
Private Charles William Turner 76466Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal William C. Phillips 91467Tank Corps24/03/1918
Private Stanislaus Calhaen 75613Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Fred Cartman 206150Tank Corps03/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Herbert Crozier 206138Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Cecil Drury 92562Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private James Dunn 206112Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Walter Hewson 206191Tank Corps02/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Robert Leese 75248Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Noel Lewis 69472Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private John Lovatt 205295Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private William Mccraw 206111Tank Corps31/07/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur Parkinson 206135Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Pattinson 78246Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Percival Malcolm Edward Peck 92830Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal George Hamilton Powell 75918Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Quinn 69856Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Thomas Henry Shank Uppington 76999Tank Corps31/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Charles Wainwright 75274Tank Corps31/07/1917
Private Wilson Victor Carlson 75228Tank Corps23/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Andrew Chalmers 205070Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private George Cissell 301561Tank Corps26/04/1918
Private William Storey Davison 301946Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Derbyshire 301629Tank Corps26/04/1918
Private Harold James Dodson 301610Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private David Jones Edwards 301433Tank Corps25/04/1918
Private Henry Wallace Ellis 76933Tank Corps20/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private Thomas David Ewers 111823Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Irwin 300397Tank Corps25/04/1918
Private William Thomas Johnson 69609Tank Corps22/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private David Mair 307819Tank Corps26/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private William Edward Miller 301557Tank Corps25/04/1918
Private Harold John Pensom 301420Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Harry Edward Crimmen 91354Tank Corps16/04/1918
Corporal Frank Crowe 78285Tank Corps16/04/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Leonard Pelling 78325Tank Corps16/04/1918
Private James Adams 307679Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Blaine Adams 309966Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private John Henry Allsop 301783Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Ambrose 77327Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Basil Arnell 95480Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Herbert Askey 304492Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private Frederick Arthur Balch 309088Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Thomas William Bale Tank Corps10/08/1918
Serjeant Joseph Henry Bartle 111222Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 30)
Captain Percival Baron Bayliss Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Henry George Bettis 111608Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Alfred Attwell Blackler 305772Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal Peter Blair 307229Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 40)
Captain Austen Bradbury Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private John Reuben Brett 301568Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Sydney Brewer 69600Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 28)
Private Francis James Brewster 302788Tank Corps25/08/1918
Private Thomas Wakon Brook 305362Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Brown 92534Tank Corps11/08/1918
Lance Corporal William John Burnett 200118Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Charles Caldwell 308039Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private William James Carnie 201966Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Frederick Childs 304901Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private Worthy Cleal 301999Tank Corps03/10/1918
Private Henry James Coates 301773Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private Hugh Patrick Connelly 307935Tank Corps29/09/1918
Corporal Hector Cecil Cooper 201828Tank Corps21/09/1918
Lance Corporal Sidney Joseph Coppendale 307446Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant William Charles Curtis Tank Corps03/10/1918
Private William Leonard Denman 302803Tank Corps08/10/1918
Serjeant Arthur Stanley Devis 200612Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 35)
Private Andrew Dick 305049Tank Corps08/08/1918
Lance Corporal Robert Donald 307895Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Clarence Bell Driffield 305425Tank Corps26/08/1918
Private James Duff 305098Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private William England 307619Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Harry Feast 95025Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Alfred Joseph Fellows 305436Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private Frederick Austin Wright Fensom 308309Tank Corps22/08/1918
Private James Arthur Filby 77465Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Bisset Fraser 302452Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Anscombe Stewart Freshney 307789Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Edward Gallagher 308000Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Thomas Richard H Garner 309145Tank Corps25/08/1918
Private Thomas Joseph Gill 111835Tank Corps03/09/1918
Corporal Stanley Glasgow 76766Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Samuel Glyde 305543Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Chrystie Graham 110044Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal George Gray 301475Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Albert Ernest Green 110092Tank Corps21/08/1918
Private Robert Grundy 70181Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Jack William Hammond 112233Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edwin Charles Haselton 96748Tank Corps09/08/1918
Serjeant Percy Edwin Hatton 112006Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 42)
Private Archibald Leslie Hayden 300425Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant William Robert Hedges Tank Corps18/09/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Ernest Edgar Holmes 75443Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Edgar Stacey Howard Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Douglas Hunt 96749Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Edward Ingleby 302961Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private James Inglis 307456Tank Corps29/09/1918
Corporal Thomas John Jameson 302765Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Leonard Richard Jess 77199Tank Corps27/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Hayden Powell John 205607Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William John Kilminster 200406Tank Corps08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Milton Klee Tank Corps08/08/1918
Serjeant Ernest Law 300520Tank Corps27/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Sidney Leach Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private John Archibald T. Lind 304674Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Sydney George Ling 96763Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Henry Ernest Lock 301548Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private John Lord 91495Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Lowson 200829Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private James Mccafferty 305343Tank Corps11/10/1918
Private John Mclaren Mccaskie 306113Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Thomas King Mcghie 305180Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Machin 304895Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private Simon Mckenzie 305209Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private James William Maclean 97305Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Albert Edward Markham 301896Tank Corps23/08/1918
Private Albert Marshall 308617Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Peter Marshall 109854Tank Corps03/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Robert Mathieson 306867Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Arthur William Miller 304301Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Edward Morris 307231Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 37)
Private Bennett Newman 305811Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private Henry Frederick Noakes 304446Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Thomas Norman 92271Tank Corps11/08/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Bernard O'toole 78424Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private James Paris 305066Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Peachey 111406Tank Corps17/10/1918
Private Frank B. Penny 200285Tank Corps18/09/1918 (aged 18)
Private William Perkins 112864Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Robert Athorn Phibbs 201549Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Joseph Henry Philburn 307210Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Staff Serjeant Ernest James Phillips 75107Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Sidney Richard Phillips 306970Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Harry Pickering 301852Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Leonard Cyril Pilcher 308808Tank Corps17/10/1918
Private Herbert William Plumridge 95711Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private Abraham Posener 308479Tank Corps08/10/1918
Private Fred Powell 302281Tank Corps30/08/1918
Private William H. Powell 301560Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private Arthur Pritchard 306413Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 40)
Private James Henry Pulman 308147Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private James Quarrie 307764Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Cyril Rapson 306225Tank Corps29/09/1918
Corporal George Herbert Rhodes 110386Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Sidney Richards 307098Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Newton Richardson 307471Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private John Richard Riddiough 95413Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frank Roberts 308699Tank Corps10/08/1918
Lance Corporal John James Robertson 200947Tank Corps23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Stanley Rushen 96759Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private William Joseph Sandford 109780Tank Corps25/08/1918
Private Henry Victor Scott 76594Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Wallace Scott 200026Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Robert Shaw 109884Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Charles Edward Shawyer 306136Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal James Crawford Slorance 112893Tank Corps27/09/1918
Private Albert James Smith 308355Tank Corps22/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert George Souster 109743Tank Corps29/08/1918
Private William Stoddart 305070Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Charles Henry Storer 301904Tank Corps10/08/1918
Private Thomas Straughan 306194Tank Corps18/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private John James Suggett 76298Tank Corps27/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private William John Tarry 77388Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Claud Bousfield Taylor 306420Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private James Thomas Thompson 202006Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Leonard Charles Thomson 97058Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Horace John Tillman 307678Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Cyril Tunnicliffe 92449Tank Corps09/08/1918
Lance Corporal William Reginald Venton 304488Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Albert Ventris 301160Tank Corps27/08/1918
Private Ben Waite 301708Tank Corps08/08/1918
Lance Corporal Donald Brown Walker 110041Tank Corps10/08/1918
Second Lieutenant George Pybus Walker Tank Corps09/08/1918
Private John Watkin 306730Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Watkins 308733Tank Corps29/09/1918
Lance Corporal Arthur John Watkins 301324Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Walter Frederick West 76142Tank Corps29/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick John Wharton 307133Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private James William White 75003Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 44)
Lieutenant Harold Wilde Tank Corps03/09/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Richard Williams 78546Tank Corps24/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Clifford Williams 77390Tank Corps25/08/1918
Corporal Thomas Wood 306591Tank Corps09/08/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Walter Tom Crosby Wright Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Mccrome Wright 92708Tank Corps29/09/1918
Corporal Ernest Stanley Adamson 201054Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private Horace Augustus Allebone 200864Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Cyril Sheldon Allen 200195Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Thomas Alty 95653Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 32)
Corporal Norman Asquith 202053Tank Corps01/12/1917
Serjeant Frederick William Bailey 76037Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 34)
Corporal Harold Bamford 75217Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Walter Stanley Banwell 92740Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Charles Marcus Barker 201484Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private John Pickles Barritt 78849Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Ernest Bates 75920Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Walter Conrad Cardozo Beckett 78093Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Bellis 92692Tank Corps20/11/1917
Corporal Joseph Bennett 91332Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private William Rushbury Berrow 91863Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Thomas Henry Bevan 92686Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Charles Albert Blackwell 69515Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private George Bloor 201989Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Thomas Walter Guy Boucher 200284Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Sydney Thomas Brown 202048Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant William Archibald Ross Brown Tank Corps22/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Alfred Browning 40060Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert Bursford 201234Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Walter John Caladine 78343Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private William Shields Campbell 75210Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frank Arthur Cheshire 92640Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harold Percy Chitty 200084Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Alfred Clark 201049Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Thomas Clayton 202072Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur William Cook 200311Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private James Bert Cook 202043Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Percy Cousins 92698Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Victor Edward Craddock 200014Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private George Ernest Crane 200686Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Frank Harold Cresshull 76476Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Marsden Crewe 95412Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Davidson 77450Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Albert Edward Day 78257Tank Corps01/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Edward Francis De Faye Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant George Douglas 93045Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 40)
Private William Hargreave Eastham 201089Tank Corps20/11/1917
Second Lieutenant George William Emery Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Thomas Charles Negus Eyles 91706Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private David John Fear 111767Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Fearn 76858Tank Corps23/11/1917
Lieutenant Lionel Christopher Flanegan Tank Corps20/11/1917
Serjeant William Henry Fletcher 201123Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Robert L. Forbes 96411Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private George Eddison Fox 95583Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Albert France 77394Tank Corps20/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Eldred Leslie Fraser Tank Corps20/11/1917
Corporal Arthur Frank Furlonger 91616Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Fred Gaen 202068Tank Corps01/12/1917
Corporal Edward T. Gill 95388Tank Corps23/11/1917
Lieutenant Sydney Frederick Glasscock Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Thomas Glenny 109957Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Robert Goodall 201999Tank Corps01/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Francis John Harman Gower Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Edward George Gray 92975Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Joseph George Airey Green Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private Edgar Gregory 91687Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal John Griffiths 200968Tank Corps23/11/1917
Corporal Joseph William Griffiths 201221Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Ernest James Hall 95547Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private Archibald Albert Harris 91457Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles Albert Harris 69282Tank Corps27/11/1917
Captain William Hereward Haseler Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Walter Edward Hatchard 201266Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private Louis Haynes 200377Tank Corps23/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Thomas Henderson Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Harold Alfred Hicks 95722Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Hindmarch 70175Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Dennis Hollands 201115Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Charles Cyril Hopper 78568Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private Ernest Horton 95689Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Lionel Jack Hullett 75862Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private David George Hunt 200086Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Robert Jacques 78003Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Harold Johnson 78783Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Anthony Joyce 69668Tank Corps27/11/1917
Corporal Harold Edward Kent 76855Tank Corps23/11/1917
Serjeant Harry Swinton Lancaster 201254Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Langton 78930Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Reginald Arthur Laws 78657Tank Corps20/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Julian Cecil Lazonby Tank Corps23/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Major Frederick William Leek Tank Corps20/11/1917
Lance Corporal John Christopher Lewis 200966Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private George Locke 76429Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant William Luxford 200225Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Mcblain 200315Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private James Mcbride 69583Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private Fred Mace 93076Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Roderick James Mcrae 201206Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Alexander Male 111773Tank Corps01/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Spencer Lisle March-Phillipps Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Robert Godfrey Mason 40336Tank Corps21/11/1917
Private Charles Matthew Matheson 92751Tank Corps20/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Thomas Milbourn Mercer Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Baird Mills 95197Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private David Murie 200254Tank Corps23/11/1917
Corporal Andrew Murray 95535Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Edmund Newton 78470Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private John Partington 91559Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private David Peattie 92342Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private John Perrin 96408Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private John Pomfret 95357Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private James Pridmore 75883Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Frederick William Quantrill 78482Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private Clifford Ramsden 78575Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal John Rimmer 76645Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Charles Arthur Roberts 92632Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private Ernest Russell 75236Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Herbert William Sapsead 91963Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Edward Scholey 91256Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Benjamin Scothern 78684Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private Albert Shakespeare 201227Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Guy Simpson Tank Corps23/11/1917
Corporal Arthur John Squire 200063Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Barnes Starkey 201073Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Harold Stokes Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Albert Henry W. Sunnucks 76915Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Arthur Swift 76051Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private George Taylor 200970Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Thomas Taylor 78777Tank Corps01/12/1917
Lance Corporal Norman Leslie Thorpe 94829Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private Henry James Tiffin 200565Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Llewellyn George Tudor 201594Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Edward Tyson 201202Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private Ernest Underwood 97349Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Albert Voice 40288Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Willie Walker 200037Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Company Serjeant Major Louis Wallsgrove 92127Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private Alfred Walters 76279Tank Corps01/12/1917
Corporal John Warden 78594Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private Alfred Henry Wheddon 78809Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Alfred Whittard 78583Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Frank Whitton 91856Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private Charles William Wigfall 91269Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private John Wilkie 76300Tank Corps20/11/1917
Lance Corporal William Rack Wilkinson 201211Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private William Charles Winwood 202003Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Bertram John Young 75073Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 38)
Private Robert Grindlay 75812Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Henry Walter Hunt 91385Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Harry Morris 91948Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 25)
Private Robert Lewis Oates 92261Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 32)
Private Edward Harold Scarlett 91240Tank Corps23/07/1918
Private Henry R. Tyman 91933Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Charles Warrington 78978Tank Corps23/07/1918 (aged 30)
Private Leonard Rowland 302549Tank Corps24/04/1918
Private David Morgan Thomas 201892Tank Corps12/04/1918
Corporal Thomas Richard Smith 78635Tank Corps04/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Ernest Joseph Lord Tank Corps21/03/1918
Corporal Herbert A. Ainsworth 301902Tank Corps08/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Septimus Greener 201051Tank Corps02/03/1919
Corporal Jesse Gray Gillyon 77361Tank Corps26/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Fisher 111832Tank Corps25/11/1918
Private Hanley 111645Tank Corps04/12/1918
Private Harold Rimes 84191Tank Corps26/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private Rogers 313142Tank Corps27/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Smith 308571Tank Corps24/11/1919
Private Brocklehurst 310512Tank Corps10/10/1918
Private Robinson 315364Tank Corps28/06/1919
Second Lieutenant Shaw Tank Corps20/04/1919
Private James Dickinson 306808Tank Corps11/11/1918 (aged 39)
Serjeant Eli Pickering 91292Tank Corps11/02/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Bowker 201461Tank Corps17/04/1920 (aged 23)
Private Bull 306885Tank Corps24/09/1919 (aged 34)
Private Frederick William Hodgson 77412Tank Corps12/02/1919 (aged 24)
Staff Serjeant Watson 92175Tank Corps14/06/1919
Private Harry Ward 305608Tank Corps26/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Williiam Harris 309578Tank Corps05/11/1918
Private Wright 308009Tank Corps27/10/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Leonard Buchanan Gosling Tank Corps27/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Shea 317621Tank Corps30/10/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Neville Tattersfield Tank Corps20/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Badcock 302225Tank Corps28/10/1918 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant George Mccormack Tank Corps28/10/1918
Private Shaw 320530Tank Corps13/01/1920
Corporal Egginton 301634Tank Corps06/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Albert Coombes 93166Tank Corps14/06/1919 (aged 23)
Company Serjeant Major Hugh Hinds Sutton 205082Tank Corps12/10/1918 (aged 35)
Private Clulee 311924Tank Corps13/05/1919
Private Fred Moores 110413Tank Corps27/10/1918
Private John Allen Pearson 312498Tank Corps26/09/1918 (aged 31)
Private Wilson 302410Tank Corps06/07/1920
Serjeant Binnie 303008Tank Corps01/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Paterson 313960Tank Corps29/09/1918
Private Arthur Blurton 91791Tank Corps01/02/1919 (aged 21)
Gunner Alfred Reginald Martin 78874Tank Corps23/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private John Melean 302500Tank Corps23/02/1919
Private Brunt 312948Tank Corps26/10/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Francis Martin 75843Tank Corps10/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Roberts 310177Tank Corps24/07/1921 (aged 21)
Gunner Charles W. Buck 300485Tank Corps04/03/1920 (aged 33)
Private Frank William Snelling 93015Tank Corps20/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Sydney George Emerson 309242Tank Corps03/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hunt 201464Tank Corps30/11/1918
Private March 309907Tank Corps10/02/1919 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant William George John Parker Tank Corps10/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Dewberry 309513Tank Corps24/02/1921 (aged 23)
Private Leftwich 92094Tank Corps26/04/1918
Private Crossley 315106Tank Corps27/02/1919
Lance Corporal Percy Samuel Deller 306079Tank Corps24/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Hugh Douglas 301932Tank Corps24/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private King 305636Tank Corps24/09/1918
Private Mcewan 306111Tank Corps24/09/1918
Private Murdo Mclennan 305705Tank Corps24/09/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Millar Tank Corps24/09/1918
Private Robert Smith 305003Tank Corps24/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ernest William Tassell 200411Tank Corps11/09/1918 (aged 31)
Gunner Frank Johnson 69522Tank Corps05/12/1917
Corporal Alfred Wright 201642Tank Corps26/12/1918 (aged 35)
Private James Watkins 308249Tank Corps23/09/1918
Gunner William Wilson 200340Tank Corps25/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Cornish 111255Tank Corps24/04/1919
Gunner Francis Edward Mead 78457Tank Corps20/09/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Albert Myers 95214Tank Corps01/10/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner Rhodes 95685Tank Corps01/10/1917
Gunner Tyrie 95104Tank Corps01/10/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant William Pilkington Gregson Tank Corps18/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private William John Donnelly 305510Tank Corps13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Wilfred Da Cunha Brookes 205684Tank Corps02/02/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Frances Geoffrey Sinkinson Tank Corps08/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Jennings 111969Tank Corps30/10/1917
Lance Serjeant Albert Edward George Smith 301437Tank Corps25/04/1918
Corporal Fred Hardman 91969Tank Corps02/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Bernard James Collins 76465Tank Corps04/08/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Simpson Tank Corps26/08/1918
Private John O'neill 303058Tank Corps16/06/1920
Corporal William Roberts 112804Tank Corps26/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private Christopher Scott Twitchen 310137Tank Corps04/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Lloyd Le Messurier Agnew 92890Tank Corps27/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Beddows 95267Tank Corps24/11/1918
Lance Corporal Clifford Bell 111729Tank Corps03/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Bennett 109575Tank Corps01/09/1918 (aged 33)
Private William Charles Cook 305849Tank Corps08/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Dent 306807Tank Corps30/08/1918
Private Duke 304904Tank Corps18/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Graham Fairley 96734Tank Corps25/08/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Thomas William Green Tank Corps14/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Geoffrey St. John Knight Tank Corps10/09/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Norman Eric Linden Tank Corps04/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Archibald Mcnicol 308322Tank Corps09/10/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Cecil Ewart Scott Tank Corps09/09/1918 (aged 34)
Private Albert Thomas Smith 96578Tank Corps04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Maurice Chapman 7869065Tank Corps22/12/1920
Serjeant Ernest Augustus Mettam 301625Tank Corps08/08/1918
Private Ormerod 111458Tank Corps05/10/1917
Corporal Leggett 78932Tank Corps10/10/1918 (aged 31)
Major Eustace Anthony Whaley Maude Tank Corps09/10/1919 (aged 25)
Private Charles Stanley Love 309635Tank Corps05/09/1920 (aged 25)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance150701
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance144602
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance79323
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium58282
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance37180
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance32230
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium29190
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance26210
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance26210
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance25170
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance23190
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance20120
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance2080
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium19100
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance18120
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18131
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance17150
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1690
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1580
BOUCHOIR NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance15100
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1560
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1460
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance14150
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance1451
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance14140
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1370
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance13100
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance1280
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance12102
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1040
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1050
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1050
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1060
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance1020
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1070
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance880
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance850
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq820
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance880
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance760
CAIX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance730
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance750
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance640
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance670
MORBECQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance650
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance630
BEAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance620
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium630
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance670
BERLES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance650
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance650
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance651
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance550
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance570
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance520
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance540
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance530
MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance530
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance531
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany520
LOOS MEMORIALFrance540
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance440
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium410
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium400
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance430
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance450
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance400
WARVILLERS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance430
HARGICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance440
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance410
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium400
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium430
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium410
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance420
MARCOING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance410
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance440
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance320
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance320
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France320
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium310
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium300
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium300
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance330
DURY MILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance321
LE QUESNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance340
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)300
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium330
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq330
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance300
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance311
VRELY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)340
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany321
WAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WOOL (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium310
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France220
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance210
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium230
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium210
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium200
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium220
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt200
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance230
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance210
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance230
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance220
HOURGES ORCHARD CEMETERY, DOMART-SUR-LA-LUCEFrance200
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance220
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
FOSSE NO.10 COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SAINS-EN-GOHELLEFrance210
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance210
ST. BENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom240
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom230
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
STAFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance230
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium210
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium220
CANADA CEMETERY, TILLOY-LEZ-CAMBRAIFrance220
BRAY HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance221
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
RAILWAY CUTTING CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance200
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance210
SERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance210
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany210
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance220
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium220
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance220
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom200
SWANAGE (NORTHBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance100
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance100
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance100
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BRIGHTON GENERAL CEMETERY, VICTORIAAustralia100
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
BRIDGE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium100
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance110
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
RAMICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance110
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance120
ECOUST-ST. MEIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance100
DEMUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
HANGARD WOOD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance110
FIVE POINTS CEMETERY, LECHELLEFrance100
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
HEDAUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
MARISSEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
ST. MARTIN-AUX-BOIS CHURCHYARDFrance110
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance120
RIBECOURT RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance110
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance100
VILLERS-PLOUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BOIS-DES-ANGLES BRITISH CEMETERY, CREVECOEUR-SUR-L'ESCAUTFrance100
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TOMNACROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WAVENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOLVERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORNINGSEA (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENZANCE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STRETE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
IDE (ST. IDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TOPSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHESTERFIELD (SPITAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OCKBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BARNARD CASTLE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEARPARK (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HORDEN (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT WARLEY (LORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOURNEMOUTH (WIMBORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ELING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST END BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
ECKINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGS LANGLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DARTFORD (WATLING STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHART SUTTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PADDOCK WOOD (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom110
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TOCKHOLES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WHEATLEY CARR (INGHAMITE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALLIWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BURY CEMETERY, REDVALESUnited Kingdom110
RAMSBOTTOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RHODES (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
FRAMPTON (SS. MARY AND MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LINCOLN (CANWICK ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom100
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT WELDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HARPOLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
APETHORPE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THRAPSTON (OUNDLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIZE NORTON (ST. BRITIUS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CANNINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OVER STOWEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME (SILVERDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
MELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LITTLE CORNARD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
IFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD, CRAWLEYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIDDESTONE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom120
NORTH WRAXALL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MERE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SALISBURY (DEVIZES ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
DALTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUNSINGORE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HARROGATE (STONEFALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATH-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHAPEL ALLERTON (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BANKFOOT (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FULWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (GRANGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (SEAFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)110
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium100
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium110
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium100
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium110
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium100
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland110
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium100
THEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium100
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance100
SUN QUARRY CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance110
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance100
CALVAIRE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance110
BLAIRVILLE CHURCHYARDFrance100
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance120
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance110
WARRY COPSE CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance100
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
FRECHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BLANGY-TRONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BEAUREVOIR BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ESTREES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance110
MANITOBA CEMETERY, CAIXFrance100
WAIKARAKA PARK CEMETERYNew Zealand100
CAVERSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ARMAGH (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ARDROSSAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUCHINLECK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DUNSCORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BATHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOTHWELL PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LARKHALL CEMETERY, DALSERFUnited Kingdom100
LESMAHAGOW (OR ABBEY GREEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORTLACH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NESS (ST. PETER) OLD CHURCHYARD, BARVASUnited Kingdom100
RHOSLLANNERCHRUGOG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENMYNYDD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany100
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium120
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance100
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance110
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HOLYTOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DARENTH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TILEHURST (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom120
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance110
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium100
FILLIEVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
VENTNOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LINDLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEATH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BORDON MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KIRKBY LONSDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LIMERICK (MOUNT ST. LAWRENCE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LONGFLEET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
POOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERCYNON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PONTYPRIDD (GLYNTAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PORT TALBOT (GOYTRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LIMERICK (KING'S ISLAND) MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
FARCET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MARTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SIDDINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BURWARDSLEY (ST. JOHN THE DIVINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TARVIN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
LOGIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SLAMANNAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom110
THETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEMBLEY (ST. ANDREWS ANGLICAN CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada120
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium110
HOYLAND SWAINE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH CROSLAND CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
WAVANS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ST. HELIER (MONT-A-L'ABBE) OLD CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom100
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance110
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (WESTGATE HILL) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100