JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPE

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Whittick 79020Royal Air Force01/12/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Henry Edward Statton 385083London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)03/03/1919 (aged 29)
Private Albert James Hodgkinson 30931York and Lancaster Regiment25/01/1917 (aged 31)
Private Charles Dennison M2/229634Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Holden 21130East Lancashire Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 41)
Corporal Robert Moss 020399Royal Army Ordnance Corps25/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private Moore 022979Army Ordnance Corps11/01/1918
Corporal Ernest George Betchley 145966Royal Engineers25/10/1918 (aged 27)
Worker Annie Winifred Mary Smith 16754Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps13/06/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant John Francis Gresham East Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Earl 36291st (Royal) Dragoons17/10/1918
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. William David Abbott Army Chaplains' Department03/12/1918 (aged 35)
Private Sydney Fox Adams 55555Essex Regiment11/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private William England Addison R4/066027Army Service Corps09/11/1918 (aged 45)
Corporal Alexander Grant Adie 7299Royal Engineers25/03/1917 (aged 20)
Staff Sergeant Louis John Ainger 194South African Native Labour Corps13/05/1917 (aged 35)
Able Seaman George Walter Ashbee J/14309Royal Navy01/01/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Albert Asher 016115Army Ordnance Corps22/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private Atherton 30724York and Lancaster Regiment02/10/1916
Private Arthur Bailey SE/16281Royal Army Veterinary Corps02/01/1919 (aged 39)
Corporal Barber 35610Royal Engineers21/10/1918 (aged 25)
Staff Serjeant Edgar Harry William Barfoot SS/901Army Service Corps23/10/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal John Barker 022697Army Ordnance Corps17/08/1918 (aged 26)
Major Laurence Claude Barnard Army Service Corps12/01/1918 (aged 45)
Private Beatson 44441Essex Regiment18/02/1919
Private Bell 21433The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)17/04/1918
Corporal Berry 2427Manchester Regiment06/10/1917
Pioneer Andrew Beverley 252082Royal Engineers10/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Black 6966ALIAS20/04/1917
Lance Serjeant William Boyd 6453Irish Guards06/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Frank Bradbury 75617Derbyshire Yeomanry28/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Bradley 80274Northumberland Fusiliers11/09/1919 (aged 20)
Private William Edward Braid E/27018Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)08/10/1916 (aged 41)
Driver Fredrick Charles Joseph Brooks 156940Royal Field Artillery30/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private Sydney Brown 030208Royal Army Ordnance Corps15/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private Burdett 54167Manchester Regiment26/02/1919
Private Burnett TS/5268Army Service Corps15/06/1915 (aged 20)
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. John Campbell-Macgregor Army Chaplains' Department04/11/1916 (aged 46)
Private Arthur Frederick Carbutt 6579Royal Army Veterinary Corps09/05/1919 (aged 44)
Private Carr 018181Royal Army Ordnance Corps30/11/1918 (aged 23)
Staff Serjeant Alfred Champkin 3377Army Veterinary Corps01/04/1917 (aged 48)
Corporal Stanley Bertram Chapman 30145Royal Engineers28/10/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Chapple S4/070193Army Service Corps16/08/1916 (aged 44)
Private William Collett 29412Lincolnshire Regiment04/04/1917 (aged 35)
Corporal Cooper 55665Essex Regiment09/02/1919
Driver Cox T4/211503Army Service Corps04/11/1918
Corporal Herbert Miller Crook S4/218418Army Service Corps22/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Peter Nicholas Curran 20961Gloucestershire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 43)
Driver Percival Alfred Dacombe T2/016662Royal Army Service Corps05/03/1919 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Charles Tregenna Daniel Royal Naval Reserve19/02/1919 (aged 46)
Private Davis G/111421Royal Fusiliers06/11/1918
Driver Davis T4/240144Army Service Corps14/11/1918
Private Davis R/278214Royal Army Service Corps18/02/1919
Private Walter Davis Deal/12416(S)Royal Marine Labour Corps28/01/1919 (aged 48)
Pioneer Edward Dawson 119696Royal Engineers15/12/1916 (aged 49)
Private Dawson 8488Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918
Rifleman Day R/5125King's Royal Rifle Corps26/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Dinnen 26852Royal Scots23/01/1918
Driver William Donnelly T4/123858Army Service Corps24/04/1918
Driver Andrew Downes TS/6190Army Service Corps03/04/1915 (aged 27)
Private Draper 021070Army Ordnance Corps12/05/1917
Private Dunn 7088King's Own Scottish Borderers22/07/1918
Pioneer James Dunne 119542Royal Engineers01/06/1917 (aged 46)
Corporal James Edward Eddon S4/218803Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private Vincent Edwards 65903The King's (Liverpool Regiment)19/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Ellis 40900Northumberland Fusiliers31/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Elmore T/313564Army Service Corps24/11/1918
Sergeant William Henry Emslie X/476South African Infantry15/08/1917 (aged 41)
Private England 8933Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)04/04/1919
Corporal Evans T4/070022Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Private Fenton 2266Northumberland Fusiliers28/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Flanagan R/366114Royal Army Service Corps28/11/1918
Private Arthur Freeman 9584King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)09/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Ernest Shotton Gardner 18032Army Veterinary Corps30/10/1918 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Gardner Royal Navy28/05/1917
Staff Serjeant Gilbert T4/212295Royal Army Service Corps03/12/1918
Private Henry Fieldsend Gilliatt 75636Derbyshire Yeomanry31/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private James Glover 27961The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Henry George Goddard 55848Royal Fusiliers22/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private William Arthur Godden R/276746Royal Army Service Corps11/12/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Graham WR/100906Royal Engineers17/06/1920
Private William Green 6966King's Own Scottish Borderers20/04/1917 (aged 48)
Private Gregory 6656Army Veterinary Corps19/04/1916 (aged 39)
Sapper Fredrick John Groves WR/507706Royal Engineers31/08/1918
Private John Henry Groves 200260Lincolnshire Regiment23/11/1918 (aged 22)
Captain Joseph Groves Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)19/10/1918 (aged 42)
Private Henry Hall 202106Devonshire Regiment08/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private John Thomas Hannigan R/4/106796Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 43)
Private Hartshorn 22262Army Veterinary Corps25/11/1918
Private Thomas Norman Haynes 265590Somerset Light Infantry08/03/1919 (aged 23)
Private Hibbert 202733King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry04/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Hickey 6251Royal Munster Fusiliers26/02/1919
Private Ernest Greenwell Hogarth M2/121501Army Service Corps30/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Edward Walter Howard RX4/233031Army Service Corps20/11/1918 (aged 28)
Company Serjeant Major William Hubbert W/826Cheshire Regiment12/11/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Gustavus Brokensha Hunt 27006Royal Engineers23/02/1919 (aged 35)
Private Percy Stanley Inkson SS/10822Army Service Corps03/12/1916 (aged 46)
Private Irving 81468West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)21/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Jackson D/12368/SRoyal Marine Labour Corps27/11/1917
Private Jacobs 8828Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)20/02/1919
Private Jones T/35566Army Service Corps10/11/1918
Private Jones 024781Army Ordnance Corps23/01/1917 (aged 39)
Private William Jones SS/16322Army Service Corps16/07/1917 (aged 39)
Private Michael Kavanagh 8702Royal Dublin Fusiliers08/03/1918
Private Kemp S/6844Army Service Corps16/10/1916
Private William Kennedy 75261Essex Yeomanry25/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Kent 19825Army Veterinary Corps25/10/1917
Private Arthur Rowland Kimpton R4/095065Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 28)
Sapper Kitching 502073Royal Engineers19/02/1919
Driver Frederick John Larter 2496Australian Engineers27/11/1918 (aged 37)
Serjeant Thomas Tinkler Legge C/12187King's Royal Rifle Corps06/08/1917 (aged 18)
Corporal Walter Palmer Leonard D/9094/SRoyal Marine Labour Corps08/08/1918 (aged 37)
Private Lightholder 90205Northumberland Fusiliers27/10/1919
Private Lloyd SS/7110Army Service Corps17/04/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Arthur William Carden Lockwood Royal Naval Reserve17/06/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Joseph Arthur Lodge 29741Lincolnshire Regiment10/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Lonergan M2/114399Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Lowe 111380Royal Fusiliers01/11/1918
Sapper David Mccord 306326Royal Engineers31/12/1917 (aged 40)
Pioneer Hugh Mcgregor 252077Royal Engineers01/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Mckenna 036335Royal Army Ordnance Corps14/11/1918
Corporal Albert Charles Mclacklin 355991Highland Light Infantry12/01/1919 (aged 35)
Corporal Frank Alderman Marshall 3031The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)28/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private James Bettison May 10686Army Service Corps08/11/1917 (aged 43)
Private George Emanuel Mayes 350219Highland Light Infantry08/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Fred Mellor 29846Lincolnshire Regiment14/12/1916 (aged 39)
Private George Liston Melrose SR/16Army Veterinary Corps01/02/1915 (aged 28)
Private Edward Miles SS/15177Army Service Corps21/12/1916 (aged 51)
Private Miller R4/090022Army Service Corps11/02/1917
Chief Steward Frederick Clifford Miller Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 49)
Private Moon R4/065644Army Service Corps09/12/1915
Gunner John Moore 42305Royal Garrison Artillery28/10/1918 (aged 29)
Second Engineer Harold Selby Morgan Mercantile Marine03/12/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Morgan 68695The King's (Liverpool Regiment)11/02/1919
Private John Frederick Most 29327Lincolnshire Regiment24/05/1917 (aged 38)
Private Mott 251312Durham Light Infantry06/02/1919
Private Murphy 42056West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/08/1918
Private Nicholls SS/10833Army Service Corps25/06/1916 (aged 41)
Private Peter Norval 74863The King's (Liverpool Regiment)26/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private Nunn 15137Army Veterinary Corps25/03/1916
Sapper George Paice 232533Royal Engineers26/05/1917 (aged 40)
Private Ernest Park 48416Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/11/1918 (aged 26)
Driver George Ernest Parrott 38395Royal Horse Artillery01/07/1918 (aged 30)
Private Partington 47888The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)16/02/1919
Gunner James Paton 45149Royal Garrison Artillery12/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Leonard Payne S/359744Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 39)
Sapper Enoch Peart 252404Royal Engineers05/12/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Eustace Pegg 04848Royal Army Ordnance Corps19/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Pennicard 2198Army Veterinary Corps11/06/1918 (aged 34)
Corporal John George Peskett 020751Royal Army Ordnance Corps29/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private Phillips S2/017256Army Service Corps22/11/1918
Private Leonard George Player R/4/067348Army Service Corps19/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Martin Plummer 20274King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/09/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Harry Joseph Poate S4/157368Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 43)
Gunner Bert Polley 100614Royal Garrison Artillery25/02/1919 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant Harold Pollitt 1892Durham Light Infantry09/07/1920
Private Thomas Henry Pritchard 78295The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Pritchard T4/159730Royal Army Service Corps16/02/1919
Private Albert Victor Prosser TS/9638Royal Army Service Corps01/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Charles Rafferty 280959Highland Light Infantry15/02/1919 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Owen Rees 030388Royal Army Ordnance Corps18/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Alfred James Reeves 18879Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/06/1918 (aged 41)
Private Henry Revell 11368Army Service Corps22/10/1917 (aged 48)
Private John William Richards 118511Royal Army Medical Corps05/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Mark Riley 161304th (Queen's Own) Hussars15/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Robinson 36003Wiltshire Regiment17/09/1918
Private Thomas Sadler D/11675/SRoyal Marine Labour Corps02/06/1918
Gunner Carl Edward Sansom 118888Royal Garrison Artillery06/02/1919 (aged 30)
Civilian Maurice Arthur Shubrook Young Men's Christian Association31/12/1919 (aged 21)
Private Edgar Simpson A/326839Army Service Corps (Canteens)13/11/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal William Edward Simpson SS/15854Army Service Corps26/06/1917 (aged 41)
Ordinary Seaman Herbert Farrington Smith J/46566Royal Navy10/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Smyth SS/6969Army Service Corps26/12/1915 (aged 38)
Rifleman John George Sparks 54344King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1919 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Mark Spouse O/2263Royal Army Ordnance Corps02/12/1918 (aged 46)
Private Albert Alfred George Stacey 33538Royal Army Veterinary Corps06/12/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Stanway 53/025917Royal Army Service Corps12/02/1919
Private Stoddart 012371Royal Fusiliers01/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private Frank Reynard Stott 49939King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/07/1918 (aged 19)
Cook's Mate Suatt M/19041Royal Navy10/04/1917
Private George Francis Sutherland 315714Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)26/07/1918 (aged 24)
Driver Charles George Swaden 31049Royal Field Artillery19/12/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Edgar Albert Swannell S4/122853Royal Army Service Corps06/01/1919 (aged 42)
Major William Sykes Banks Dorsetshire Regiment19/02/1916
Sapper Patrick Tarmey 206291Royal Engineers02/12/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Tate 28991Royal Engineers18/09/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Howell Tudor Thomas 108725Royal Engineers31/01/1919 (aged 37)
Private John James Thomas 33782Army Veterinary Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Sapper Thomas WR/286730Royal Engineers05/11/1919
Pioneer George Thompson WR/26583Royal Engineers18/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Bernard Edwin Trent 3240Royal Army Veterinary Corps28/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Richard William Tripp S4/125290Army Service Corps25/05/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Willie Hurford Turner 018111Royal Army Ordnance Corps16/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private Alexander Waddell 4984The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/04/1916 (aged 25)
Private Wakeman D/13624/SRoyal Marine Labour Corps27/11/1918
Private Walker S4/044005Army Service Corps05/09/1917
Saddler David Watkin TS/10286Army Service Corps04/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Wheaver 19680Army Service Corps07/11/1917
Trooper Wheeler 3030382Fort Garry Horse30/11/1918
Private James White 6215East Lancashire Regiment03/02/1917 (aged 44)
Sapper White 312580Royal Engineers16/11/1917
Private Granville Whitehead 80492Durham Light Infantry08/02/1919 (aged 25)
Corporal Henry Eady Blenheim Wilkinson 56201King's Royal Rifle Corps06/03/1919 (aged 22)
Sapper William Williams WR/505748Royal Engineers24/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private William Davies Williams DM2/163795Royal Army Service Corps25/12/1918 (aged 27)
Sapper George Wood WR/501185Royal Engineers09/01/1919 (aged 32)
Private Albert Charles Woodman S/256992Army Service Corps19/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Charles Rupert Woodward S4/122553Army Service Corps07/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private James Wright 6939Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918 (aged 55)
Private Robert Wright 74846Durham Light Infantry14/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private William Victor Allen Wright 022901Royal Army Ordnance Corps17/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Henry Yates 66132The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/02/1919 (aged 40)
Staff Serjeant John Maurice Yeatman S4/094748Royal Army Service Corps18/06/1919 (aged 41)
Serjeant Fredrick Albert Young 539Royal Army Veterinary Corps27/12/1918 (aged 26)
Master William H. Durepaire Mercantile Marine13/06/1917 (aged 47)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Army Service Corps34
Royal Engineers23
Royal Army Service Corps21
Royal Army Ordnance Corps10
Army Veterinary Corps9
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)6
Royal Marine Labour Corps5
Army Ordnance Corps5
Lincolnshire Regiment5
Royal Army Veterinary Corps5
Royal Navy4
King's Royal Rifle Corps4
Northumberland Fusiliers4
Royal Garrison Artillery4
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)4
Durham Light Infantry4
Royal Fusiliers4
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry3
Highland Light Infantry3
Essex Regiment3
Mercantile Marine3
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)2
Army Chaplains' Department2
Derbyshire Yeomanry2
York and Lancaster Regiment2
East Lancashire Regiment2
King's Own Scottish Borderers2
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)2
Royal Naval Reserve2
Royal Field Artillery2
Manchester Regiment2
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)2
South African Infantry1
ALIAS1
Essex Yeomanry1
Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps1
Royal Horse Artillery1
Irish Guards1
Australian Engineers1
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
Royal Munster Fusiliers1
Royal Army Medical Corps1
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
Royal Scots1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
East Yorkshire Regiment1
Dorsetshire Regiment1
Cheshire Regiment1
Wiltshire Regiment1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)1
Fort Garry Horse1
1st (Royal) Dragoons1
Young Men's Christian Association1
Devonshire Regiment1
Royal Air Force1
Royal Dublin Fusiliers1
Army Service Corps (Canteens)1
South African Native Labour Corps1
Somerset Light Infantry1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 1 January 1915110
Monday 1 February 1915110
Saturday 3 April 1915110
Saturday 17 April 1915110
Tuesday 15 June 1915110
Thursday 12 August 1915110
Wednesday 6 October 1915110
Thursday 9 December 1915110
Sunday 26 December 1915110
Wednesday 19 January 1916100
Saturday 19 February 1916100
Saturday 25 March 1916100
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916100
Saturday 17 June 1916100
Sunday 25 June 1916100
Wednesday 16 August 1916100
Sunday 10 September 1916100
Monday 2 October 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916100
Monday 16 October 1916100
Saturday 4 November 1916100
Saturday 2 December 1916110
Sunday 3 December 1916110
Thursday 14 December 1916110
Friday 15 December 1916110
Thursday 21 December 1916110
Tuesday 23 January 1917110
Thursday 25 January 1917111
Saturday 3 February 1917110
Sunday 11 February 1917110
Sunday 25 March 1917110
Sunday 1 April 1917100
Wednesday 4 April 1917110
Monday 9 April 1917100
Tuesday 10 April 1917200
Friday 20 April 1917200
Monday 7 May 1917100
Saturday 12 May 1917110
Sunday 13 May 1917100
Thursday 24 May 1917110
Friday 25 May 1917100
Saturday 26 May 1917110
Monday 28 May 1917100
Friday 1 June 1917110
Friday 8 June 1917111
Wednesday 13 June 1917100
Tuesday 26 June 1917110
Monday 16 July 1917110
Monday 6 August 1917110
Wednesday 15 August 1917100
Thursday 30 August 1917110
Wednesday 5 September 1917110
Tuesday 18 September 1917110
Saturday 6 October 1917100
Monday 22 October 1917100
Thursday 25 October 1917100
Wednesday 7 November 1917100
Thursday 8 November 1917100
Friday 16 November 1917110
Tuesday 27 November 1917100
Monday 31 December 1917110
Friday 11 January 1918111
Saturday 12 January 1918110
Wednesday 23 January 1918110
Friday 8 March 1918110
Saturday 16 March 1918110
Friday 5 April 1918110
Wednesday 17 April 1918100
Wednesday 24 April 1918110
Monday 20 May 1918210
Sunday 2 June 1918100
Tuesday 11 June 1918100
Tuesday 18 June 1918110
Sunday 30 June 1918110
Monday 1 July 1918100
Monday 22 July 1918110
Friday 26 July 1918100
Saturday 27 July 1918110
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Thursday 8 August 1918100
Saturday 17 August 1918110
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Saturday 31 August 1918110
Sunday 1 September 1918110
Tuesday 17 September 1918110
Friday 4 October 1918110
Thursday 17 October 1918111
Saturday 19 October 1918100
Monday 21 October 1918110
Tuesday 22 October 1918100
Wednesday 23 October 1918100
Friday 25 October 1918221
Saturday 26 October 1918100
Monday 28 October 1918330
Wednesday 30 October 1918100
Thursday 31 October 1918200
Friday 1 November 1918100
Monday 4 November 1918210
Wednesday 6 November 1918210
Saturday 9 November 1918110
Sunday 10 November 1918100
Tuesday 12 November 1918100
Wednesday 13 November 1918110
Thursday 14 November 1918220
Friday 15 November 1918210
Saturday 16 November 1918100
Sunday 17 November 1918110
Monday 18 November 1918110
Tuesday 19 November 1918100
Wednesday 20 November 1918100
Thursday 21 November 1918100
Friday 22 November 1918300
Saturday 23 November 1918110
Sunday 24 November 1918100
Monday 25 November 1918211
Tuesday 26 November 1918110
Wednesday 27 November 1918210
Thursday 28 November 1918300
Friday 29 November 1918100
Saturday 30 November 1918310
Sunday 1 December 1918421
Monday 2 December 1918100
Tuesday 3 December 1918400
Thursday 5 December 1918220
Friday 6 December 1918100
Tuesday 10 December 1918110
Wednesday 11 December 1918100
Thursday 19 December 1918110
Tuesday 24 December 1918100
Wednesday 25 December 1918100
Friday 27 December 1918100
Thursday 2 January 1919100
Monday 6 January 1919100
Thursday 9 January 1919110
Sunday 12 January 1919100
Tuesday 28 January 1919100
Friday 31 January 1919110
Thursday 6 February 1919220
Saturday 8 February 1919320
Sunday 9 February 1919220
Tuesday 11 February 1919210
Wednesday 12 February 1919200
Friday 14 February 1919110
Saturday 15 February 1919110
Sunday 16 February 1919421
Tuesday 18 February 1919300
Wednesday 19 February 1919410
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Sunday 23 February 1919210
Monday 24 February 1919210
Tuesday 25 February 1919110
Wednesday 26 February 1919320
Thursday 27 February 1919221
Friday 28 February 1919110
Sunday 2 March 1919100
Monday 3 March 1919111
Wednesday 5 March 1919110
Thursday 6 March 1919110
Saturday 8 March 1919110
Friday 4 April 1919100
Friday 9 May 1919100
Friday 13 June 1919111
Wednesday 18 June 1919100
Thursday 11 September 1919110
Monday 27 October 1919110
Wednesday 5 November 1919100
Wednesday 31 December 1919100
Thursday 17 June 1920100
Friday 9 July 1920110