Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Donkeyman Adolphus Donalson Meheux Mercantile Marine17/05/1917 (aged 40)
Third Mate George William Margerison Mercantile Marine08/07/1918 (aged 22)
Fireman Thornton Mckenzie Mercantile Marine14/07/1917 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Edward Le Page Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 41)
Third Hand John Saunders Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 31)
Apprentice George Edward Russum Mercantile Marine06/05/1918 (aged 17)
Wireless Operator Burnett Mercantile Marine02/06/1917
Trimmer Louis Burnell Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 17)
Third Hand John Kenny Bugden Mercantile Marine24/10/1914 (aged 31)
Assistant Storekeeper Benjamin John Brooks Mercantile Marine13/08/1915 (aged 22)
Seaman Joseph Hector Macdonald Beavis Mercantile Marine26/02/1918 (aged 17)
Able Seaman Peter Anderson Mercantile Marine28/08/1918 (aged 34)
Second Mate John Aitken Mercantile Marine11/02/1917 (aged 33)
Second Engineer John Daniel Davies Mercantile Marine28/12/1917 (aged 28)
Fourth Engineer Officer Lawrence Curtis Mercantile Marine30/05/1918 (aged 28)
Trimmer James Frederick Cox Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 45)
Fireman Frederick William Coles Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 46)
Second Officer Alfred Buchanan Cheetham Mercantile Marine22/08/1918 (aged 51)
Fireman William Charles Chaplin Mercantile Marine05/03/1917 (aged 29)
Skipper George Kennard Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 25)
Skipper Edwin Jordon Mercantile Marine24/10/1914
Able Seaman Archie Jewell Mercantile Marine17/04/1917 (aged 28)
Second Engineer Philip Dunsford Jenkins Mercantile Marine17/06/1917 (aged 31)
Wireless Operator Thomas James Mercantile Marine05/05/1917 (aged 19)
Master Ambrose Langley Hunt Mercantile Marine05/10/1915 (aged 46)
Stewardess Agnes Hird Mercantile Marine26/01/1917 (aged 42)
Seaman Charles Hempenstall Mercantile Marine31/07/1917 (aged 26)
Second Officer Percy Hefford Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 34)
Master Thomas Edward Pearce Mercantile Marine12/11/1917
Deck Hand Edward John Miller Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 31)
Deck Hand Alfred Roland Cook West Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 28)
2nd Steward Frederick Arthur Thorn Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 34)
Second Engineer Christain Thompson Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 37)
Fireman David Marla Tanner Mercantile Marine07/05/1918 (aged 19)
Assistant Bed Steward John Hampton Mercantile Marine24/04/1917 (aged 43)
Mate Frederick Samuel Halsey Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 29)
Chief Officer Charles Hall Mercantile Marine04/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Engineer Harold John Fentiman Mercantile Marine13/04/1917 (aged 35)
Second Hand George Henry Fennell Mercantile Marine24/10/1914 (aged 54)
Master James Whyte Swanston Mercantile Marine04/01/1916 (aged 43)
Stewardess Martha Emily Jenkins Mercantile Marine27/03/1915 (aged 42)
Ordinary Seaman Culling Mercantile Marine11/02/1917 (aged 16)
Pilot 3rd Class William Brodie Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 26)
Third Engineer Arthur Short Mercantile Marine27/05/1917 (aged 27)
Steward Robert William Blythyn Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 40)
Deck Boy Horace Edward Newton Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 15)
First Engineer Wilson Mercantile Marine27/06/1916 (aged 49)
Boatswain Frank Ward Mercantile Marine09/09/1918 (aged 35)
Stewardess Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Oliphant Mercantile Marine09/09/1918 (aged 37)
Stewardess Eliza Kennedy Mercantile Marine04/09/1915 (aged 66)
Master Archibald Bisset Smith Mercantile Marine10/03/1917 (aged 38)
Third Stewardess Alice Elverson Smith Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 55)
Mess Room Steward Charles Skerritt Mercantile Marine31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Donkeyman William Robert Simmons Mercantile Marine05/10/1917 (aged 40)
Stewardess Jean Robertson Mercantile Marine26/06/1918
Greaser William Charles May Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 31)
Chief Steward John Manderson Mercantile Marine13/04/1917 (aged 52)
Fireman and Trimmer James Mcnally ALIAS06/12/1917
Stewardess Clara Louisa Mcmillan Mercantile Marine26/06/1918 (aged 31)
Stewardess Elizabeth Mclean Mercantile Marine04/04/1917 (aged 43)
Wireless Operator Charles Alexander Mclaren Mercantile Marine28/12/1917 (aged 17)
Able Seaman Thomas Mclane Mercantile Marine01/08/1917 (aged 26)
Stewardess Agnes Mcgregor Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 44)
Stewardess Margarita Christina Mccormac Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 34)
First Mate Oscar Lin Mercantile Marine12/06/1918 (aged 38)
Waiter John Neal Leach Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 25)
Chief Engineer Emanuel Laycock Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 62)
Stewardess Ann Summerfield Mercantile Marine13/08/1915
Stewardess May Stubbington ALIAS30/12/1915
Third Mate Thomas Henry Spray Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 25)
Assistant Engineer's Steward Percy Walter Smithson Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 36)
Stewardess Clara Harriett Shead Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 59)
Second Mate Hubert James Selway Mercantile Marine31/03/1918 (aged 22)
Fireman George Lincoln Paul Sellier Mercantile Marine18/07/1915 (aged 44)
Second Hand Mark Scotter Mercantile Marine17/08/1917 (aged 63)
Assistant Steward Scott Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 21)
Stewardess May Rodgers Mercantile Marine30/12/1915 (aged 35)
Stewardess Annie Richardson Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 37)
Fireman Peter Ratcliffe Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 47)
Fireman and Trimmer Owen Rafferty Mercantile Marine27/03/1917 (aged 33)
Fireman George Quinlan Mercantile Marine15/04/1917 (aged 28)
Fireman Bryan Campbell Mercantile Marine09/07/1917 (aged 26)
Stewardess Alice Campbell Mercantile Marine03/06/1916
Donkeyman Caldwell Mercantile Marine18/01/1917 (aged 32)
Stewardess Burton Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 61)
Master Bernard Burt Mercantile Marine26/02/1918 (aged 55)
Barman James Martin Burren Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 41)
Trimmer Edmond Burke ALIAS11/03/1917 (aged 29)
Ship's Cook Burke Mercantile Marine23/05/1918
Fireman and Trimmer John Herbert Buck Mercantile Marine10/03/1917 (aged 21)
Stewardess Minnie Elizabeth Bruce Mercantile Marine30/12/1915 (aged 42)
Trimmer Henry William Charles Broomfield Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 18)
Sailor Hubert Billings Mercantile Marine18/03/1918 (aged 25)
Assistant Cook Edward Berthoud Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 26)
Fireman Bertie Bendell Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 24)
Carpenter Belgrave Mercantile Marine21/04/1918 (aged 42)
Fireman and Trimmer Vincent Charles Beech Mercantile Marine04/02/1917 (aged 23)
Steward George Batley Mercantile Marine30/09/1915 (aged 31)
Boatswain Thomas Bartholomew Mercantile Marine30/05/1918 (aged 38)
Sailor Barnett Mercantile Marine28/05/1917 (aged 31)
Second Cook Frederick Baptiste Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 26)
Fireman Joseph Bannister Mercantile Marine25/08/1917 (aged 28)
Sailor Banks Mercantile Marine20/02/1917 (aged 23)
Chief Engineer Donald Bain Mercantile Marine28/10/1917 (aged 46)
Engineer's Steward Alexander Bailey Mercantile Marine14/03/1918 (aged 22)
Stewardess Sarah Jane Arnott Mercantile Marine14/12/1917 (aged 41)
Able Seaman Isaac Newton Archer Mercantile Marine23/10/1916 (aged 26)
Fireman Ernest Henry Appleyard Mercantile Marine02/05/1918 (aged 37)
Stewardess Jane Louise Ambler Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 54)
Fireman Allen Mercantile Marine26/05/1918
Fireman and Trimmer Joseph Allen Mercantile Marine10/06/1918 (aged 30)
Able Seaman Allen Mercantile Marine28/10/1917 (aged 25)
Assistant Steward Edward Charles Allen Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 17)
Assistant Steward Percy Alford Mercantile Marine14/03/1918 (aged 35)
Donkeyman Albert Alexandert Mercantile Marine06/02/1918 (aged 23)
Assistant Steward Abrahams Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 21)
Fireman and Trimmer Nelson Dyball Mercantile Marine21/04/1918 (aged 39)
Ship's Cook and Baker Maurice Duval Mercantile Marine31/07/1917 (aged 34)
Stewardess Christina Campbell Duncan Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 36)
Stewardess Eleanor Dodwell Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 26)
Wireless Operator Arthur Henry Dews Mercantile Marine23/10/1915 (aged 20)
Chief Steward Charles De Sousa Mercantile Marine31/07/1917 (aged 38)
Fireman James Davidson Mercantile Marine26/05/1918 (aged 35)
Second Engineer Daniel Mercantile Marine06/02/1918 (aged 36)
Trimmer Edward Daley Mercantile Marine11/03/1917 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Thomas Cutter Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 49)
Mess Room Steward Joseph Crispin Mercantile Marine19/08/1918 (aged 22)
Stewardess Margaret Creegan Mercantile Marine14/10/1918 (aged 38)
Able Seaman Edward Creaser Mercantile Marine02/05/1918 (aged 32)
Donkeyman Cousins Mercantile Marine10/06/1918 (aged 22)
Stewardess Jemima Coster Mercantile Marine30/12/1915 (aged 44)
Second Cook Compton Mercantile Marine31/05/1917 (aged 21)
Fireman William Combs Mercantile Marine07/04/1918 (aged 34)
Fireman George Henry Colvin Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 29)
Stewardess Cochrane Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 46)
Second Mate Peter Vaughan Clay Mercantile Marine11/08/1917 (aged 61)
Cook and Steward Joseph Chilvers Mercantile Marine07/04/1918 (aged 56)
Apprentice William Alfred Cheetham Mercantile Marine31/10/1916 (aged 16)
Fireman Robert John Champion Mercantile Marine23/06/1916 (aged 31)
Stewardess Nora Cassels Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 44)
Sailor Ronald Frederick William Carroll Mercantile Marine04/02/1918 (aged 19)
Stewardess Carroll Mercantile Marine03/06/1916
Seaman Leonard Albert Carey Mercantile Marine18/09/1918 (aged 17)
Able Seaman George Mclacklin Carey Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 20)
Donkeyman Joseph King Mercantile Marine09/06/1917 (aged 26)
Second Hand Charles Kinch Mercantile Marine24/11/1919 (aged 30)
Second Engineer Stanley Kennaird Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 36)
Seaman Herbert Kearney Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 28)
Fourth Engineer Officer Samuel Percy Jones Mercantile Marine23/02/1918 (aged 33)
Stewardess Mrs. Jane Johnstone Mercantile Marine09/09/1918 (aged 39)
Boatswain Johnson Mercantile Marine21/04/1918 (aged 33)
Fireman Edward Johnson Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 35)
Fireman Abraham Jackson Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 41)
Ship's Cook Isaacs Mercantile Marine03/12/1917 (aged 52)
Stewardess Catherine Irvine Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 30)
Fireman Archibald Howard Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 36)
Ordinary Seaman Athelstan William George Holman Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 17)
Master Holl Mercantile Marine27/05/1918
Ship's Cook Edward Holder Mercantile Marine24/11/1917 (aged 38)
Chief Engineer Thomas Alexander Hill Hoggan Mercantile Marine23/08/1917 (aged 35)
Chief Officer Fred Hounslow Heterick Mercantile Marine02/05/1918 (aged 48)
Stewardess Olivia Henry Mercantile Marine26/01/1918 (aged 55)
Fireman and Trimmer Bell Irving St. Clair Haynes Mercantile Marine10/06/1918 (aged 32)
Fifth Engineer Officer John Henry Laurie Hayes Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 30)
Able Seaman William Hayden Mercantile Marine30/03/1918 (aged 17)
Butcher Albert John Hawker Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 32)
Mate Richard Power Mercantile Marine18/05/1917 (aged 45)
Second Engineer Ernest Spurrell Phillips Mercantile Marine17/02/1917 (aged 24)
Stewardess Elizabeth Anne Phelan Mercantile Marine18/12/1917
Fireman Thomas William Pettinger Mercantile Marine07/04/1918 (aged 28)
Fireman John Paul Mercantile Marine09/01/1917 (aged 29)
Fireman Nicolas Patinios Mercantile Marine15/03/1917 (aged 24)
Stewardess Louisa Parry Mercantile Marine10/10/1918 (aged 22)
Stewardess Adelaide Ann Palmer Mercantile Marine27/02/1916 (aged 49)
Able Seaman Thomas William Job Paines Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Bertie Orman Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 26)
Chief Officer John Anthony Oram Mercantile Marine07/12/1916 (aged 27)
Assistant Saloon Stewardess Edith Keighly Newton Mercantile Marine26/06/1918
Ordinary Seaman William New Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 19)
Fireman Leslie Nathan Mercantile Marine05/05/1917 (aged 27)
Fireman Edward Murphy Mercantile Marine25/02/1917 (aged 56)
Fireman and Trimmer James Mullally Mercantile Marine06/12/1917 (aged 45)
Third Hand Edward Richard Moxey Mercantile Marine04/06/1915 (aged 23)
Chief Steward John Stuart Millage Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 55)
First Engineer William Edwin Midgley Mercantile Marine21/03/1917 (aged 43)
Trimmer Albert Edward Young Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 20)
First Engineer Matthew John Hickson Williamson Mercantile Marine20/10/1916 (aged 44)
First Mate Alfred Ernest Williams Mercantile Marine14/06/1917 (aged 48)
Able Seaman Otway Seymour Wilkinson Mercantile Marine14/02/1918 (aged 23)
Fireman Frederick Edward Whitehead Mercantile Marine02/05/1918 (aged 46)
Second Engineer Alfred Whatmore Mercantile Marine28/03/1917 (aged 33)
Fifth Engineer Officer Henry Seymour West Mercantile Marine21/03/1917 (aged 26)
Mess Room Steward Albert Wells Mercantile Marine26/04/1917 (aged 20)
Cook John James Wattley Mercantile Marine12/04/1917 (aged 33)
Sailor Frederick Randolph Holder Vincent Mercantile Marine17/01/1918 (aged 23)
Wireless Operator Claud Christopher Selby Tuppen Mercantile Marine05/10/1918
Stewardess Bridget Trenerry Mercantile Marine21/03/1917 (aged 65)
Third Stewardess Sarah Lavinia Topp Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 56)
Ordinary Seaman Albert Thomas Tobin Mercantile Marine06/02/1917 (aged 17)
Ordinary Seaman George Albert Emile Tirel Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 17)
Cook Allan Speede Thornhill Mercantile Marine15/03/1917 (aged 21)
Chief Engineer Thompson Mercantile Marine02/05/1918 (aged 39)
Boatswain's Mate William Charles Shepherd Thomas Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 30)
Sailor Moses Thomas Mercantile Marine24/04/1917 (aged 40)
Master Lancelot Fredrick Taylor Mercantile Marine14/12/1916
Troop Cook Herbert Joseph Sweet Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 41)
Fireman and Trimmer Charles Victor Harris Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 19)
Mate John Bernard Harrington Mercantile Marine01/02/1918 (aged 27)
Chief Steward James John Harold Mercantile Marine11/10/1917 (aged 40)
Fireman Harman Mercantile Marine09/10/1917 (aged 21)
Fireman Richard John Harding Mercantile Marine09/11/1915 (aged 25)
Fireman Charles James Hansome Mercantile Marine02/05/1918 (aged 18)
Assistant Cook Robert Hannan Mercantile Marine02/06/1917 (aged 17)
Seaman William Halloran Mercantile Marine27/03/1917 (aged 36)
Bedroom Steward Gustav Gundersen Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 69)
Master James Gray Mercantile Marine11/06/1918 (aged 54)
Chief Officer Angus Grant Mercantile Marine27/07/1917 (aged 46)
Steward James Clifford Adolphus Grandison Mercantile Marine01/03/1917 (aged 39)
Second Pantryman Frank John German Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 32)
Second Assistant Cook Eduard Pierre Fynaut Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 17)
Fireman Frith Mercantile Marine10/06/1920
Third Engineer Rhys Edward Francis Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 26)
Stewardess Margaret Elizabeth Foulkes Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 42)
Fireman Cristobal Flores Mercantile Marine06/12/1917
Fireman and Trimmer Ernest Albert Eyers Mercantile Marine12/09/1918 (aged 23)
Fireman George Emmanuel Mercantile Marine21/04/1917 (aged 24)
Stewardess Elizabeth Elbra Mercantile Marine26/02/1918 (aged 55)
Sailor Henry James Edwards Mercantile Marine28/05/1917 (aged 21)
Master Edmunds Mercantile Marine09/03/1915
Donkeyman Joannes Jacobus Theuwkens Mercantile Marine17/10/1916 (aged 37)
Pilot 1st Class Albert Edward Ankers Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 43)
Sailor Edward Attewell Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Master Frederick George Billot Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Pilot 1st Class James Birchall Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 30)
Pilot 1st Class John Swinney Young Bone Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 36)
Fireman and Trimmer Francis Brannagan Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 43)
Pilot 1st Class Charles Burn Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 53)
Pilot 2nd Class John H. Burn Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 39)
Pilot 2nd Class John Frederick James Cameron Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Nicholus Cassini Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Pilot 1st Class Robert Chambers Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 48)
Pilot 2nd Class Norman W. Climo Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 30)
Greaser Cooper Mercantile Marine08/06/1918
Sailor Crampton Mercantile Marine05/05/1917
Pilot 2nd Class James Henry Cross Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 30)
Cook and Steward Edmund Victor Cunningham Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 67)
Pilot 1st Class Robert J. Durrant Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 52)
First Engineer Measam James Farmer Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 39)
Pilot 3rd Class Edgar Stephen Freeman Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 25)
Mess Room Steward Carlton Hayne Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Able Seaman Magnus Henderson Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Donkeyman Saturnino Lopez Hernandez Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 53)
Pilot 1st Class Thomas Heron Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 42)
Sailor Patrick Hughes Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 33)
Pilot 1st Class James F. Jones Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917
Able Seaman and Lamps Katchi Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Pilot 1st Class Alfred Alexander Macdonald Knowler Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 33)
Pilot 1st Class Albert J. Lever Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917
Sailor Constantinos Liontaras Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Fireman and Trimmer John Lowery Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 58)
Boatswain Malcolm Mackinnon Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 49)
Pilot 1st Class Thomas Haw Marshall Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 36)
First Mate Philip John Noel Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 53)
Fireman and Trimmer Pedros Palmas Mercantile Marine07/01/1916
Pilot 1st Class Frederick William Treneman Penney Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 58)
Pilot 1st Class Henry Rawson Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 32)
Pilot 1st Class Robert Taggart Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 56)
Pilot 1st Class Harry M. Tibbells Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917
Pilot 1st Class William H. Tinmouth Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 41)
Second Engineer Oliver Charles Waters Mercantile Marine07/01/1916 (aged 44)
Pilot 1st Class James Wookey Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917 (aged 59)
Pilot 1st Class Matthew Young Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 42)
Pilot 1st Class William Young Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 47)
Able Seaman Giuseppe Said Mercantile Marine20/12/1917 (aged 45)
Deck Hand John Eade Mercantile Marine28/05/1915
Skipper Lewis Eade Mercantile Marine28/05/1915
Master Eade Mercantile Marine16/07/1918
Fireman George Augustus Eades Mercantile Marine09/11/1915
Assistant Purser William Eadie Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 22)
Second Mate John William Clark Eadington Mercantile Marine17/04/1917 (aged 40)
Third Engineer Percy Allen Frederick Eagles Mercantile Marine30/09/1917 (aged 22)
Carpenter William Eakon Mercantile Marine15/07/1917 (aged 52)
Pilot William Charles Eales Mercantile Marine21/10/1917
Steward Jonas Bailey Earby Mercantile Marine31/10/1917 (aged 59)
Second Engineer Fredric Harry Earl Mercantile Marine28/02/1916 (aged 25)
Fireman Percy Lionel Earl Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 46)
Greaser George Earle Mercantile Marine15/04/1917 (aged 52)
Fireman Frank Joseph Earley Mercantile Marine21/11/1916 (aged 47)
First Engineer Robert Eltis Earnshaw Mercantile Marine04/04/1917
Third Hand Eason Mercantile Marine10/09/1920 (aged 27)
Purser Eastaway Mercantile Marine28/03/1915 (aged 32)
Mate William Easter Mercantile Marine09/11/1914
Steward James Eastick Mercantile Marine15/03/1916 (aged 46)
Steward Charles Henry Easton Mercantile Marine22/07/1915 (aged 50)
2nd Cabin Bedroom Steward William Henry Eastwood Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 59)
Assistant Steward Eaton Mercantile Marine11/07/1916 (aged 25)
Deck Boy William Sydney Eaton Mercantile Marine06/09/1918 (aged 17)
Master William James Ebbett Mercantile Marine20/05/1917 (aged 37)
Clerk 2nd Class George Albert Ebborn Mercantile Marine23/10/1915 (aged 52)
Second Engineer John Eccles Mercantile Marine05/03/1918 (aged 55)
Saloon Steward Alfred James Echevarri Mercantile Marine13/08/1915
Fireman and Trimmer Isaac Echo Mercantile Marine24/03/1916 (aged 24)
Fireman Pedro Echwarria Mercantile Marine30/03/1917 (aged 34)
Fireman Charles Eckhof Mercantile Marine24/10/1916 (aged 26)
Sailor Michael Economo Mercantile Marine18/05/1917
Skipper George William Eddom Mercantile Marine09/05/1917
Fisherman Walter Edgar Mercantile Marine12/04/1917 (aged 37)
Able Seaman William Edgar Mercantile Marine20/02/1916
Bellboy William Edgar Mercantile Marine30/05/1918 (aged 16)
2nd Class Waiter William Henry Edgar Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 21)
First Officer Alexander Edgeley Mercantile Marine15/04/1918 (aged 39)
Fourth Hand Robert Edgeley Mercantile Marine02/10/1917 (aged 17)
First Mate William Wright Edmiston Mercantile Marine27/05/1917 (aged 54)
Able Seaman Walter Scott Edmond Mercantile Marine13/12/1917 (aged 24)
Able Seaman George Edward Edmonds Mercantile Marine12/02/1916 (aged 58)
Butcher 3rd Class William Thomas Edmonds Mercantile Marine30/05/1918 (aged 35)
Fireman Edmonds Mercantile Marine01/08/1917 (aged 26)
Master Edmondsen Mercantile Marine04/11/1916
Second Engineer Edmonstone Mercantile Marine14/10/1915 (aged 48)
Fireman and Trimmer Gustaf Hjalmar Edstrom Mercantile Marine15/11/1915 (aged 32)
Greaser and Fireman James Peter Edward Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 28)
Assistant Steward James Nevil Edwardes ALIAS13/08/1915
Second Engineer Alexander Edwards Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 59)
Fourth Engineer Officer Arthur Evan Edwards Mercantile Marine18/05/1918 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Arthur Rowe Edwards Mercantile Marine03/01/1918 (aged 23)
Master Charles Boden Edwards Mercantile Marine23/03/1917 (aged 37)
Apprentice Colston Gardiner Edwards Mercantile Marine17/06/1917 (aged 17)
Fireman and Trimmer David Edwards Mercantile Marine24/10/1916 (aged 27)
Assistant Steward Edward James Edwards Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 24)
Trimmer Geo Edwards Mercantile Marine06/12/1917 (aged 20)
Scullion Henry Edwards Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 17)
Third Engineer Hywel Oscar Edwards Mercantile Marine25/08/1917 (aged 24)
Fireman Edwards Mercantile Marine15/04/1917 (aged 44)
Cook James Edwards Mercantile Marine01/01/1917 (aged 26)
Steward John Edwards Mercantile Marine16/07/1917 (aged 36)
Fireman and Trimmer John Edwards Mercantile Marine26/04/1917 (aged 28)
Fireman and Trimmer John Edwards Mercantile Marine20/08/1918 (aged 29)
Waiter John George Edwards Mercantile Marine01/01/1917 (aged 35)
3rd Class Waiter Joseph Edwards Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 37)
Able Seaman Edwards Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 40)
Trimmer Edwards Mercantile Marine04/02/1918 (aged 43)
Horseman Richard Edwards Mercantile Marine30/04/1918 (aged 19)
Trimmer Robert Arthur Edwards Mercantile Marine01/01/1917 (aged 18)
Fireman and Trimmer Samuel Edwards Mercantile Marine26/06/1918 (aged 26)
2nd Steward Thomas Edward Edwards Mercantile Marine27/01/1917 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Walter Edwards Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 43)
Fireman William Edwards Mercantile Marine17/03/1918 (aged 43)
Chief Engineer William George Edwards Mercantile Marine27/03/1915 (aged 32)
Greaser William John Thomas Edwards Mercantile Marine14/03/1917 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Edwardsen Mercantile Marine18/05/1917 (aged 34)
Carpenter Frederick Daniel Egan Mercantile Marine21/08/1917 (aged 31)
Fireman John Francis Egan Mercantile Marine24/09/1917 (aged 42)
Seaman Vincent Egan Mercantile Marine05/05/1918 (aged 20)
Assistant Engineer's Steward Egba Mercantile Marine28/11/1917
Fireman Magnus Eggen Mercantile Marine22/02/1917 (aged 35)
Fireman Walter Eggett Mercantile Marine04/01/1915
Ship's Cook Charles Albert Eglen Mercantile Marine24/09/1917 (aged 29)
Cook Thomas Eglinton Mercantile Marine30/07/1917
Sailor John. Eglit Mercantile Marine02/05/1917 (aged 20)
Fireman and Trimmer Egorow Mercantile Marine15/11/1915
Fireman Jose Eguen Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 56)
Fireman and Trimmer Eigsini Mercantile Marine11/10/1917 (aged 24)
Sailor Ekstrom Mercantile Marine20/01/1917
Fireman and Trimmer Elbourne Mercantile Marine05/04/1916
Master Jas. A. Elder Mercantile Marine07/03/1917
Steward John George Elder Mercantile Marine30/03/1916 (aged 35)
Fireman William Henry Eldridge Mercantile Marine17/12/1916 (aged 46)
Cook Daniel Eley Mercantile Marine14/12/1917 (aged 63)
Master Elgar Mercantile Marine06/04/1916
Engineer's Steward Elias Mercantile Marine17/05/1917
Steward Ernest Edwin Elkington Mercantile Marine07/03/1917 (aged 38)
Apprentice Edward Elkins Mercantile Marine17/06/1917 (aged 19)
Clerk John Orrell Ellams Mercantile Marine28/11/1917 (aged 25)
Third Hand Thomas Ellerby Mercantile Marine01/11/1914 (aged 30)
Sailor Herbert Thomas Ellerington Mercantile Marine03/04/1916 (aged 23)
Boatswain Ellingsen Mercantile Marine28/04/1918 (aged 49)
Fireman Arthur Elliott Mercantile Marine30/04/1917 (aged 30)
Sailor Arthur Graham Elliott Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 19)
Apprentice Cecil Elliott Mercantile Marine22/07/1915 (aged 20)
Fireman Christopher Elliott Mercantile Marine02/06/1917 (aged 36)
Wireless Operator Edwin Arthur Elliott Mercantile Marine31/07/1917 (aged 18)
Fourth Engineer Officer Harold Elliott Mercantile Marine22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Donkeyman Elliott ALIAS07/07/1916
Fireman James Elliott Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 51)
Fireman James Elliott ALIAS24/10/1916
Chief Boatswain John Kemp Large Elliott Mercantile Marine17/08/1918 (aged 23)
Fireman and Trimmer Robert Elliott Mercantile Marine14/04/1918 (aged 49)
Able Seaman Ruskin Elliott Mercantile Marine04/10/1916 (aged 47)
First Engineer William Elliott Mercantile Marine30/07/1915 (aged 49)
Fourth Engineer Officer William Henry Irving Elliott Mercantile Marine08/06/1917 (aged 25)
First Engineer William John Elliott Mercantile Marine12/02/1916 (aged 40)
Skipper Ellis Mercantile Marine27/03/1917
Wireless Operator Charles Ellis Mercantile Marine14/02/1918 (aged 18)
Fireman Edwin Henry Ellis Mercantile Marine19/11/1917 (aged 26)
Chief Steward Henry Oscar Ellis Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 27)
Cook Herbert Ellis Mercantile Marine22/05/1915 (aged 26)
Apprentice James Percy Ellis Mercantile Marine27/11/1917 (aged 17)
Fourth Hand John Robert Ellis Mercantile Marine14/05/1917 (aged 43)
Second Hand Joseph Ellis Mercantile Marine03/11/1916 (aged 30)
Ordinary Seaman Leonard Joseph Ellis Mercantile Marine15/02/1915 (aged 17)
Mate Robert Ellis Mercantile Marine03/11/1915 (aged 60)
Skipper Thomas Ellis Mercantile Marine27/05/1915
Saloon Steward Frank Ellison Mercantile Marine28/03/1915 (aged 23)
Fireman Omar Elma Mercantile Marine25/04/1917 (aged 25)
Fireman Peter Elobe Mercantile Marine26/10/1917 (aged 28)
Donkeyman William Pierce Elphinstone Mercantile Marine22/02/1916 (aged 38)
First Mate Henry James Elrod Mercantile Marine23/10/1915 (aged 32)
Steward Ernest Harris Elton Mercantile Marine17/03/1917 (aged 26)
Fourth Hand Elton Mercantile Marine02/09/1914 (aged 30)
Boatswain Elvin Mercantile Marine31/10/1916 (aged 50)
Fireman Francisco Elvorita Mercantile Marine30/03/1917 (aged 42)
Fireman and Trimmer Christopher Embley Mercantile Marine16/08/1918 (aged 33)
Carpenter Alfred Emerson Mercantile Marine29/05/1917 (aged 31)
Donkeyman Malcolm Martin Emerson Mercantile Marine26/01/1918 (aged 26)
Second Cook Edward Emmett Mercantile Marine24/04/1917 (aged 46)
First Mate Joshua Emmett Mercantile Marine09/03/1915 (aged 45)
Second Engineer William Emmett Mercantile Marine16/07/1917 (aged 28)
Master Charles Herbert Emms Mercantile Marine05/02/1918 (aged 53)
Second Hand Fredrick Emson Mercantile Marine06/09/1914 (aged 33)
Fireman Enfranella Mercantile Marine05/06/1917 (aged 22)
Greaser Thomas England Mercantile Marine01/03/1917 (aged 58)
Steward Frederick English Mercantile Marine07/05/1918 (aged 38)
Able Seaman Michael English Mercantile Marine02/04/1918 (aged 38)
Master Nathaniel Joseph English Mercantile Marine07/03/1917 (aged 41)
Mate Thomas English Mercantile Marine17/05/1918 (aged 40)
Able Seaman Engston Mercantile Marine15/03/1917
Greaser John Ennis Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 34)
Donkeyman and Greaser Thomas Ennis Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 43)
Able Seaman Thomas Frederick Ennis Mercantile Marine13/12/1916 (aged 22)
Fireman Arcol Enrico Mercantile Marine19/09/1917
Fireman Marian Entillan Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 35)
Able Seaman William Entwistle Mercantile Marine15/07/1917 (aged 21)
Boatswain Epinoza Mercantile Marine04/10/1918 (aged 24)
Fireman Felix Erball Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 30)
Sailor Elis Erik Ericksen Mercantile Marine08/09/1917 (aged 23)
Carpenter Carl Eriksen Mercantile Marine07/07/1918 (aged 55)
Able Seaman Charles Eriksen Mercantile Marine05/10/1918 (aged 61)
Fireman Edward Eriksen Mercantile Marine05/02/1917 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Eriksen Mercantile Marine28/04/1918 (aged 29)
Fireman Eriksen Mercantile Marine17/06/1917 (aged 27)
Second Mate James Erikson Mercantile Marine13/03/1918 (aged 14)
Second Engineer John Erikson Mercantile Marine13/03/1918 (aged 34)
Fireman Erikson Mercantile Marine18/05/1917 (aged 29)
Boatswain Archibald Erskine Mercantile Marine14/10/1917 (aged 41)
First Engineer John Charles Erskine Mercantile Marine14/08/1917 (aged 34)
Able Seaman and Lamps Ersson Mercantile Marine15/04/1915 (aged 54)
Ordinary Seaman William Lot Escott Mercantile Marine13/10/1917 (aged 17)
Carpenter John Eslon Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 34)
First Mate Gunder Martinius (Martin) Espeland Mercantile Marine24/03/1916 (aged 30)
Second Mate Dario Esposito Mercantile Marine16/12/1917 (aged 36)
Fireman Bernardo Estevez Mercantile Marine04/10/1918 (aged 22)
Master Estill Mercantile Marine21/02/1918
Donkeyman George Watson Etheredge Mercantile Marine19/03/1917 (aged 37)
Purser James Bannerman Mcdonald Etherington Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 32)
Sailor Santa Eugenia Mercantile Marine07/09/1917
Cattleman Martin Eustace Mercantile Marine16/12/1917 (aged 57)
Sailor Evanoff Mercantile Marine18/03/1917 (aged 30)
Fireman Anthony Evans Mercantile Marine24/11/1917 (aged 22)
Fourth Engineer Officer Benjamin Evans Mercantile Marine05/02/1918 (aged 29)
Third Mate Benjamin Bruce Evans Mercantile Marine15/06/1915 (aged 19)
Fireman Benjamin Charles Evans Mercantile Marine16/07/1917 (aged 23)
Fireman and Trimmer Daniel Edgar Evans Mercantile Marine28/02/1917 (aged 32)
Second Engineer Daniel Joseph Evans Mercantile Marine13/12/1917 (aged 45)
Master David Evans Mercantile Marine28/02/1916
Second Mate David Evans Mercantile Marine21/02/1918 (aged 38)
Apprentice David Harold Evans Mercantile Marine21/02/1918 (aged 18)
First Mate David James Evans Mercantile Marine22/09/1917 (aged 30)
Fourth Engineer Officer David John Evans Mercantile Marine26/07/1917 (aged 25)
Master Evans Mercantile Marine24/08/1918
Second Officer Evan Evans Mercantile Marine09/11/1917 (aged 27)
Mess Room Steward Evan David Evans Mercantile Marine05/10/1915 (aged 14)
Fireman and Trimmer Francis Evans ALIAS17/05/1918
Steward's Boy Frederick John Evans Mercantile Marine06/05/1918 (aged 17)
Steward Frederick Thomas Evans Mercantile Marine07/01/1918 (aged 25)
Third Mate Henry William Percy Evans Mercantile Marine04/06/1917 (aged 30)
Sailor Hugh Evans Mercantile Marine21/05/1917 (aged 52)
Second Engineer Hugh Price Evans Mercantile Marine17/05/1917 (aged 23)
Chief Steward James Evans Mercantile Marine10/08/1917 (aged 51)
Wireless Operator James Francis Evans Mercantile Marine31/07/1917 (aged 23)
Boatswain and Lamps Jenkin Evans Mercantile Marine08/05/1918 (aged 48)
Carpenter John Evans Mercantile Marine24/10/1917 (aged 55)
Fireman John Evans ALIAS05/02/1918
Ordinary Seaman John Evans Mercantile Marine11/10/1917 (aged 17)
Mess Room Steward John Mather Evans Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 35)
Apprentice John Raymond Evans Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 17)
Deck Hand Joseph Albert Evans Mercantile Marine24/07/1915 (aged 52)
Able Seaman Evans ALIAS29/12/1916
Fireman and Trimmer Evans Mercantile Marine28/04/1918 (aged 42)
Able Seaman Evans Mercantile Marine27/01/1917 (aged 31)
Second Engineer Lloyd Evans Mercantile Marine16/09/1917 (aged 25)
Assistant Cook Lloyd George Edward Evans Mercantile Marine24/06/1918 (aged 16)
Fireman and Trimmer Evans Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 30)
Able Seaman Owen Evans Mercantile Marine29/08/1917 (aged 19)
Master Phillip Thomas Evans Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 36)
Fireman Evans Mercantile Marine17/11/1915 (aged 43)
Fireman Samuel Evans Mercantile Marine01/03/1918 (aged 28)
Master Thomas Evans Mercantile Marine25/12/1914 (aged 52)
Able Seaman Thomas Evans Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 49)
Steward Thomas Evans Mercantile Marine28/03/1915 (aged 38)
Second Mate William Evans Mercantile Marine12/05/1918 (aged 54)
Assistant Baker William Edwin Evans Mercantile Marine30/05/1918 (aged 18)
First Engineer William Henry Evans Mercantile Marine05/11/1915 (aged 39)
Able Seaman William Hugh Evans Mercantile Marine08/07/1917 (aged 34)
Carpenter William James Evans Mercantile Marine03/12/1917 (aged 25)
Donkeyman Charles Evardson Mercantile Marine18/08/1917 (aged 54)
Third Hand Emil Robert Evardson Mercantile Marine21/03/1917 (aged 20)
Cooks Boy Alexander David Eveleigh Mercantile Marine29/03/1918 (aged 15)
Second Cook George Everard Mercantile Marine18/04/1917 (aged 18)
Fourth Mate Cecil H. Everest Mercantile Marine26/10/1914 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Harry Everest Mercantile Marine07/09/1917 (aged 35)
Able Seaman Samuel Everett Mercantile Marine04/08/1917 (aged 34)
Surgeon Everett Mercantile Marine30/12/1915 (aged 47)
Ship's Cook Evers Mercantile Marine17/06/1917 (aged 48)
Assistant Steward Eversfield Mercantile Marine19/03/1917
Deck Hand Ernest Eves Mercantile Marine04/09/1920 (aged 28)
First Engineer Alexander Evitt Mercantile Marine18/10/1917 (aged 56)
Fourth Engineer Officer William Evitt Mercantile Marine29/09/1918 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Alfred Ewart Mercantile Marine31/10/1917 (aged 29)
Second Engineer George Robert Ewart Mercantile Marine25/12/1914 (aged 52)
Fireman and Trimmer Ahmed Ewes Mercantile Marine17/01/1918
Fireman and Trimmer Arthur Patrick Fagan Mercantile Marine28/09/1918 (aged 39)
Fireman Hugh Fagan Mercantile Marine14/07/1917 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Fagnant Mercantile Marine19/02/1918 (aged 34)
Cook Henry Theodore Robert Fahrenkrug Mercantile Marine19/02/1918 (aged 54)
General Servant Fred Fairchild Mercantile Marine30/12/1915 (aged 23)
Assistant Steward Henry James Fairfax Mercantile Marine25/07/1917 (aged 57)
Trimmer Joseph William Fairfield Mercantile Marine14/01/1916 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman Arthur Fairhurst Mercantile Marine03/03/1917 (aged 16)
Third Engineer Wilfred Fairhurst Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 31)
Fireman and Trimmer Fairless Mercantile Marine22/01/1917 (aged 50)
Cook Joseph William Fairley Mercantile Marine17/01/1918 (aged 30)
Second Officer Eric Fairweather Mercantile Marine22/01/1917 (aged 22)
Seaman Fakonami Mercantile Marine11/10/1917 (aged 23)
Wireless Operator Roland Walter Falconer Mercantile Marine16/04/1918 (aged 19)
Boatswain and Lamps Jons Falk Mercantile Marine28/04/1918 (aged 41)
Second Engineer Clarence Herbert Fall Mercantile Marine13/03/1919 (aged 21)
Chief Steward Carmel Jean Falzon Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 20)
Chief Cook Jean Baptiste Falzon Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 47)
Third Engineer Frederick Fanning Mercantile Marine11/11/1915 (aged 27)
Deck Boy Algie Victor Farley Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 17)
Sailor Peter Farley Mercantile Marine08/03/1917 (aged 17)
Fireman John William Farnan Mercantile Marine17/04/1917 (aged 28)
Third Hand James Arthur Farnsworth Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 28)
First Engineer George Farquhar Mercantile Marine17/01/1918 (aged 38)
Able Seaman Charles P. Farquharson Mercantile Marine21/05/1917 (aged 49)
Fireman George Farquharson Mercantile Marine17/04/1917 (aged 41)
Able Seaman George Alexander Farquharson Mercantile Marine17/04/1917 (aged 24)
Master Henry Farquharson Mercantile Marine05/05/1917 (aged 39)
Seaman Robert Edward Farr Mercantile Marine25/03/1915 (aged 50)
Engineer's Steward Walter Farrant Mercantile Marine30/04/1917 (aged 17)
Fireman George Farrell Mercantile Marine03/06/1917 (aged 37)
Second Mate James Farrell Mercantile Marine21/09/1918 (aged 28)
Cattleman James Farrell Mercantile Marine27/12/1917 (aged 28)
Fireman Laurance Farrell Mercantile Marine12/06/1918 (aged 46)
Able Seaman Patrick Farrell Mercantile Marine19/09/1918
Able Seaman Stephan Farrell Mercantile Marine03/03/1917 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Thomas Farrelly Mercantile Marine08/10/1917 (aged 20)
Sailor Farren Mercantile Marine13/03/1917 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Christopher Farren Mercantile Marine30/03/1918 (aged 27)
Fireman Michael Farren Mercantile Marine02/04/1918 (aged 50)
Carpenter Charles Farrow Mercantile Marine26/02/1918 (aged 31)
Fireman and Trimmer James Farrow Mercantile Marine07/03/1917
Deck Hand John William Farrow Mercantile Marine25/06/1917 (aged 38)
Mess Room Steward Vincent Farrugia Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 22)
Fireman Stephanis Fasaulus Mercantile Marine13/02/1915 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Gilbert Farrer Mercantile Marine29/06/1918 (aged 67)
Deck Hand Robert Bailey Fast Mercantile Marine28/01/1920 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Martin Faus Mercantile Marine17/10/1917 (aged 31)
Fireman Fausi Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 31)
Fireman and Greaser Thomas Fay ALIAS03/03/1917
First Engineer Maitland Fearn Mercantile Marine10/01/1919 (aged 35)
Greaser Peter Fearon Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 30)
Trimmer Featherston Mercantile Marine04/05/1917 (aged 22)
Fireman Thomas Fee Mercantile Marine13/06/1917 (aged 68)
Fireman William Patrick Fee Mercantile Marine16/12/1917 (aged 37)
Able Seaman Michael Feen Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 41)
Fireman and Trimmer Robert Fehlmann Mercantile Marine31/07/1917 (aged 54)
Mess Room Steward Albert Anderson Fell Mercantile Marine01/12/1917 (aged 15)
Second Engineer Charles Francis Robert Fell Mercantile Marine26/09/1917 (aged 32)
Apprentice James Forsyth Fell Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 18)
Able Seaman John Fellows Mercantile Marine02/10/1918 (aged 26)
Second Engineer Joseph Ambrose Felstead Mercantile Marine22/09/1914 (aged 31)
Donkeyman Antonio Fenech Mercantile Marine09/10/1917 (aged 53)
Sailor Emmanuele Fenech Mercantile Marine18/08/1917 (aged 30)
Fireman Thomas James Fenn Mercantile Marine23/10/1915 (aged 21)
Seaman Frederick William Fenner Mercantile Marine26/09/1915 (aged 37)
Able Seaman Patrick Fennesay Mercantile Marine02/03/1918 (aged 55)
Fireman Olaf Fenrick Mercantile Marine16/09/1918 (aged 31)
Deck Engineer Colin Stanley Moorhouse Fenton Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 27)
Third Engineer Stanley Fenwick Mercantile Marine21/04/1918 (aged 22)
First Engineer Stephen Fenwick Mercantile Marine01/11/1914 (aged 40)
Able Seaman Gerome Feretti Mercantile Marine11/12/1917 (aged 45)
Boatswain and Lamps Ferguson Mercantile Marine28/01/1917 (aged 35)
Fireman David Ferguson Mercantile Marine17/09/1918 (aged 33)
Second Cook Donald John Ferguson Mercantile Marine09/01/1919 (aged 27)
Fireman Ferguson Mercantile Marine12/08/1916 (aged 53)
Second Mate Ferguson Mercantile Marine10/03/1917 (aged 24)
Carpenter James Ferguson Mercantile Marine14/03/1917 (aged 28)
Pilot John Ferguson Mercantile Marine29/10/1917 (aged 65)
Fireman Joseph Ferguson Mercantile Marine11/02/1918 (aged 25)
Third Engineer Samuel Ferguson Mercantile Marine02/08/1918 (aged 23)
Third Engineer Thomas Alexander Ferguson Mercantile Marine26/01/1917 (aged 24)
First Engineer William Ferguson Mercantile Marine08/06/1918 (aged 27)
Greaser William Ferguson Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 48)
Steward William Ferguson Mercantile Marine19/05/1917 (aged 39)
Assistant Steward Fernandes Mercantile Marine30/09/1917 (aged 19)
Scullion Fernandes Mercantile Marine14/03/1918
Able Seaman Cassina Fernandez Mercantile Marine13/12/1917 (aged 46)
Able Seaman Jose Fernandez Mercantile Marine21/09/1918 (aged 28)
Fireman and Trimmer Jose Fernandez Mercantile Marine08/10/1917 (aged 25)
Fireman Fernandez Mercantile Marine02/02/1918 (aged 25)
Fireman Fernandez Mercantile Marine08/10/1917 (aged 24)
Trimmer Fernando Mercantile Marine21/06/1918 (aged 28)
First Mate Edward Ferns Mercantile Marine13/04/1917 (aged 49)
Fireman Antonio Ferraira Mercantile Marine31/10/1917 (aged 44)
Boatswain Antonio Ferreira Mercantile Marine22/08/1918 (aged 30)
Storekeeper Francisco Ferreno Mercantile Marine04/05/1917
Able Seaman Charles Ferrey Mercantile Marine19/03/1917 (aged 30)
Sailor Alexander Gray Ferrier Mercantile Marine04/10/1916 (aged 19)
Deck Hand James Ross Ferrier Mercantile Marine05/02/1917 (aged 28)
Able Seaman George Ferries Mercantile Marine19/07/1917 (aged 28)
Ship's Cook Peter Ferries Mercantile Marine22/04/1918 (aged 44)
Sailor Antonio Ferrigut Mercantile Marine18/03/1917 (aged 42)
Mess Room Steward Alexander Ferris Mercantile Marine23/02/1917 (aged 16)
Fireman Thomas Ferris Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 33)
Fireman and Trimmer Paolo Ferrugia Mercantile Marine13/08/1915
Trimmer Amablis Ferruiga Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 28)
Fireman and Trimmer Francis Joseph Field Mercantile Marine11/06/1918 (aged 23)
Trimmer William Field Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 31)
Able Seaman William Christopher Fielding Mercantile Marine16/03/1918 (aged 34)
First Engineer Fieldsend Mercantile Marine11/05/1915 (aged 45)
Fireman Figuero Mercantile Marine09/04/1917 (aged 26)
First Engineer Charles Filby Mercantile Marine22/07/1915 (aged 46)
Assistant Steward Bert Finch Mercantile Marine06/04/1917 (aged 15)
Fireman and Trimmer James Theophilus Finch Mercantile Marine10/06/1918 (aged 27)
Fisherman William Finch Mercantile Marine19/11/1914 (aged 43)
Engineer's Storekeeper John George Finchley Mercantile Marine15/01/1917 (aged 36)
Second Mate James Findlay Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 52)
Watchman William. Findlay Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 18)
Donkeyman Joseph Gerardus Finkelnberg Mercantile Marine09/04/1917 (aged 35)
Donkeyman Thomas Finlay Mercantile Marine06/09/1917 (aged 55)
Fireman and Trimmer Thomas Finlay Mercantile Marine03/06/1918 (aged 36)
Cook Roderick Finlayson Mercantile Marine08/11/1916 (aged 50)
Assistant Cook Gerald Finn Mercantile Marine19/08/1915 (aged 19)
Greaser James Finn Mercantile Marine07/09/1917
Trimmer Edward Finnegan Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 22)
Fireman and Trimmer John Finon Mercantile Marine15/02/1915 (aged 33)
Trimmer Arthur Hutchinson Firth Mercantile Marine18/11/1915 (aged 21)
Master at Arms Charles Edward Fish Mercantile Marine07/09/1917 (aged 24)
Skipper Joseph Henry Fish Mercantile Marine01/03/1919
First Mate Frederick Clifford Fishenden Mercantile Marine30/01/1915 (aged 31)
Pilot Albert Ernest Fisher Mercantile Marine26/09/1915 (aged 39)
First Engineer Alfred Fisher Mercantile Marine15/03/1917 (aged 36)
Fireman and Trimmer Archibald Fisher Mercantile Marine10/06/1918 (aged 31)
Fireman Charles Fisher Mercantile Marine02/12/1917 (aged 31)
Fisherman Emanuel Edward Fisher Mercantile Marine11/03/1918 (aged 33)
Second Engineer Francis Edward Fisher Mercantile Marine26/03/1915 (aged 30)
Second Hand George Fisher Mercantile Marine01/06/1918 (aged 54)
Boatswain Hector Fuge Fisher Mercantile Marine30/04/1918 (aged 38)
Cook Fisher Mercantile Marine04/01/1915
Able Seaman John Fisher Mercantile Marine27/12/1917 (aged 38)
Second Engineer Joseph Taylor Fisher Mercantile Marine16/09/1918 (aged 28)
Bed Steward Matthew Fisher Mercantile Marine18/06/1918 (aged 47)
Third Engineer Niel Mcgregor Fisher Mercantile Marine18/04/1917 (aged 26)
First Engineer Thomas Stanfold William Fisher Mercantile Marine20/07/1918 (aged 45)
Fisherman John Fisk Mercantile Marine19/11/1914 (aged 36)
Third Hand Edward Fitzgerald Mercantile Marine08/02/1915 (aged 47)
Trimmer James Fitzgerald Mercantile Marine02/03/1918 (aged 41)
Steward Joseph Fitzgerald Mercantile Marine28/03/1915 (aged 23)
Steward Fitzgerald Mercantile Marine28/03/1915 (aged 36)
Fireman Robert William Fitzjohn Mercantile Marine20/02/1918 (aged 34)
Carpenter Martin Fitzpatrick Mercantile Marine26/05/1918 (aged 30)
Stewardess Mary Fitzpatrick Mercantile Marine10/07/1917 (aged 62)
Fireman Fitzsimons ALIAS17/05/1917
Apprentice Crawford Flaherty Mercantile Marine05/10/1918 (aged 19)
Fireman and Trimmer John P. Flaherty Mercantile Marine13/03/1917 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Alexis Flamerachis Mercantile Marine07/01/1917
Donkeyman James Leonard Flanagan Mercantile Marine11/04/1917 (aged 42)
Second Refrigerator Engineer Martin Joseph Flanagan Mercantile Marine01/05/1918 (aged 19)
Netstower Harry Flat Mercantile Marine03/11/1914 (aged 24)
Seaman Herman Flatten Mercantile Marine28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Wireless Operator Thomas Flavin Mercantile Marine22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Able Seaman William Flay Mercantile Marine24/03/1916 (aged 42)
Third Engineer William George Fleck Mercantile Marine18/09/1915 (aged 27)
Boatswain Charles Edward Fleet Mercantile Marine02/04/1917 (aged 29)
Sailor Frank Fleet Mercantile Marine28/12/1915 (aged 45)
First Engineer Alfred Stalker Fleming Mercantile Marine15/01/1918 (aged 41)
Second Engineer Andrew Fleming Mercantile Marine14/03/1917 (aged 36)
Second Engineer Arthur Fleming Mercantile Marine22/03/1918 (aged 43)
Fireman and Trimmer Fleming Mercantile Marine17/09/1918
Fourth Engineer Officer George Fleming Mercantile Marine15/06/1915 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Herbert Fleming Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 18)
Fireman James Fleming Mercantile Marine10/06/1917 (aged 30)
Donkeyman John Fleming Mercantile Marine19/06/1917 (aged 55)
Cook Joseph Fleming Mercantile Marine03/11/1914 (aged 26)
Ship's Cook Peter Fleming Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 59)
First Engineer Robert Wallace Fleming Mercantile Marine12/08/1915 (aged 42)
Second Engineer Robert William Fleming Mercantile Marine02/05/1915 (aged 41)
Deck Hand Royal Edmund Fleming Mercantile Marine07/04/1915 (aged 22)
First Engineer William Robert Fleming Mercantile Marine11/06/1918 (aged 55)
Fireman Benjamin Fletcher Mercantile Marine26/03/1917 (aged 30)
Ordinary Seaman Bernard Cyril Wallis Fletcher Mercantile Marine30/09/1917 (aged 16)
Mate George Cuthbert Fletcher Mercantile Marine27/11/1917 (aged 25)
Skipper Henry Addison Fletcher Mercantile Marine03/10/1914
Second Hand John Fletcher Mercantile Marine01/03/1919 (aged 42)
Fireman John Edward Fletcher Mercantile Marine15/04/1918 (aged 28)
Fireman Richard Fletcher Mercantile Marine04/02/1918 (aged 43)
Fireman and Trimmer Sidney Henry Fletcher Mercantile Marine15/11/1916 (aged 21)
Trimmer Thomas Martin Fletcher Mercantile Marine28/07/1920 (aged 36)
Pilot William Fletcher Mercantile Marine25/02/1916 (aged 42)
Fireman William James Fletcher Mercantile Marine04/09/1918 (aged 43)
Fourth Engineer Officer William James Frederick Fletcher Mercantile Marine08/05/1918 (aged 20)
First Engineer David Henry Flett Mercantile Marine02/05/1917 (aged 35)
Able Seaman George Traill Foulis Flett Mercantile Marine01/05/1918 (aged 29)
Second Mate William Henry Fleury Mercantile Marine12/04/1917 (aged 55)
Fireman Charles Flexin Mercantile Marine19/10/1917
Boatswain Albert Ernest Fley Mercantile Marine22/05/1915 (aged 38)
Donkeyman George Oliver Rodger Flinn Mercantile Marine05/09/1917 (aged 41)
Trimmer Robert Rendell Flint Mercantile Marine28/04/1917 (aged 34)
Donkeyman John Scott Flintoff Mercantile Marine17/10/1917 (aged 54)
Steward Flood Mercantile Marine23/12/1914 (aged 35)
Boatswain Flounders Mercantile Marine03/01/1916 (aged 27)
Fireman Flower Mercantile Marine31/05/1917 (aged 28)
Chief Engineer Robert Henry Flower Mercantile Marine19/02/1918 (aged 33)
Chief Officer William Flower Mercantile Marine19/04/1917 (aged 46)
Fisherman Harry Flowers Mercantile Marine03/11/1914 (aged 47)
Able Seaman Flowers Mercantile Marine10/12/1917
Able Seaman James Flynn Mercantile Marine20/04/1917 (aged 54)
Able Seaman James Flynn Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 28)
Fireman and Trimmer John Flynn Mercantile Marine26/02/1917 (aged 36)
Trimmer John Flynn Mercantile Marine23/02/1920 (aged 23)
Fourth Engineer Officer Edward Richard Fogg Mercantile Marine22/08/1917 (aged 24)
Troop Cook Clarence Fogwell Mercantile Marine13/08/1915 (aged 22)
Steward Daniel Foley Mercantile Marine26/07/1917 (aged 36)
Fireman Ed Foley Mercantile Marine19/10/1917
Deck Hand John Foley Mercantile Marine30/07/1915 (aged 40)
Fireman Follows Mercantile Marine16/10/1915 (aged 20)
Fireman and Trimmer Evaristo Fonsea Mercantile Marine06/06/1918 (aged 33)
Fireman Fonseca Mercantile Marine04/02/1918 (aged 32)
Skipper William John Foord Mercantile Marine17/12/1916 (aged 40)
Spare Hand William Foot Mercantile Marine09/05/1917 (aged 25)
Seaman James Charles Foots Mercantile Marine26/09/1915 (aged 48)
Storekeeper Christopher Foran Mercantile Marine19/07/1918 (aged 31)
Chief Engineer Frederick William Forbes Mercantile Marine11/04/1918 (aged 38)
Master Harry Denton Forbes Mercantile Marine06/02/1917
Carpenter Robert Forbes Mercantile Marine08/03/1917 (aged 40)
Greaser Charles Ford Mercantile Marine15/04/1917 (aged 34)
Chief Engineer David Ford Mercantile Marine03/10/1917 (aged 58)
Mess Room Steward Edward George Ford Mercantile Marine28/07/1917 (aged 16)
Assistant Bed Steward Ernest Harold Ford Mercantile Marine24/04/1917 (aged 27)
Cattleman George Ford Mercantile Marine12/08/1915 (aged 24)
Fireman Henry Ford Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 46)
Fireman and Trimmer William Ford Mercantile Marine11/06/1918 (aged 24)
First Engineer William Young Ford Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 64)
Mate Denis Forde Mercantile Marine22/03/1916 (aged 46)
Quartermaster Michael Forde Mercantile Marine12/05/1918 (aged 66)
Fireman William Forde Mercantile Marine08/05/1918 (aged 33)
Butcher Frank Sydney Foreman Mercantile Marine15/04/1917 (aged 29)
Third Engineer Acheson Hill Forrest Mercantile Marine11/02/1918 (aged 25)
Second Mate Albert Edward Forrest Mercantile Marine10/02/1918 (aged 45)
First Engineer Edward Forrest Mercantile Marine07/04/1915 (aged 50)
Third Engineer James Forrest Mercantile Marine17/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Mate Robert Forrest Mercantile Marine04/05/1917 (aged 30)
Engineer's Storekeeper William Henry Forrester Mercantile Marine23/03/1916 (aged 31)
Cook William Nixon Forrester Mercantile Marine26/03/1915 (aged 50)
Second Mate Walter Forsch Mercantile Marine09/10/1917 (aged 39)
Carpenter Gustaf Teodor Forsell Mercantile Marine11/07/1916 (aged 62)
Assistant Steward Forson Mercantile Marine28/11/1917 (aged 28)
Master William Forson Mercantile Marine26/01/1917
Steward Edward Forster Mercantile Marine27/10/1917 (aged 46)
First Engineer William Robert Forster Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities31/12/1916 (aged 39)
Wireless Operator Forsyth Mercantile Marine18/09/1917 (aged 18)
Second Mate James Fortune Mercantile Marine27/12/1917 (aged 55)
Able Seaman William Fortune Mercantile Marine16/12/1917
Fourth Hand Charles Forward Mercantile Marine14/11/1919 (aged 45)
Deck Hand Henry Victor Forwood Mercantile Marine10/09/1920 (aged 19)
Fireman Walter Edgar Foskett Mercantile Marine13/12/1916 (aged 37)
First Mate Ernest Albert Foster Mercantile Marine11/03/1917 (aged 25)
Assistant Steward Frank Foster Mercantile Marine01/09/1918 (aged 16)
Assistant Steward Foster Mercantile Marine02/06/1917 (aged 16)
Fireman and Donkeyman John Foster Mercantile Marine23/08/1917 (aged 33)
1st Class Waiter John Foster Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 41)
Fireman Joseph Foster Mercantile Marine01/05/1918 (aged 32)
Second Engineer Nathaniel Slack Foster Mercantile Marine13/09/1918 (aged 32)
Fireman and Trimmer Robert Foster Mercantile Marine24/08/1917 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Robert Henry Foster Mercantile Marine16/11/1916 (aged 23)
Chief Steward Foster Mercantile Marine02/06/1917 (aged 58)
Cadet Leonard Harry Foulger Mercantile Marine10/04/1915 (aged 18)
Fireman Alfred Foulkes Mercantile Marine04/05/1917 (aged 20)
Boat Hand Frank Foulkes Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities28/12/1917
Scullion Frederick Foulkes Mercantile Marine01/01/1917 (aged 20)
Fireman Fowler Mercantile Marine26/03/1916 (aged 26)
Trimmer Fowler Mercantile Marine30/01/1918 (aged 46)
Third Engineer Robertson Fowler Mercantile Marine19/09/1917 (aged 33)
First Engineer Thomas Fowler Mercantile Marine24/04/1917 (aged 44)
Second Engineer William Fowler Mercantile Marine26/01/1917 (aged 29)
Apprentice Rex Fowles Mercantile Marine19/04/1917 (aged 17)
Fourth Engineer Officer Edward William Towns Mercantile Marine11/04/1917 (aged 31)
Fireman Edward Fox Mercantile Marine27/01/1918 (aged 46)
Cattleman Joseph Fox Mercantile Marine14/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Engineer Lester Charles Mowbray Fox Mercantile Marine18/03/1917 (aged 40)
Apprentice Michael Patrick Fox Mercantile Marine25/05/1917
Sailor William John Fox Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 24)
Fireman and Trimmer Foy Mercantile Marine19/08/1917 (aged 29)
Greaser and Fireman Stephen Foy Mercantile Marine20/09/1917 (aged 51)
Fireman and Trimmer William Frackleton Mercantile Marine28/03/1918 (aged 31)
Sailor Frambrana Mercantile Marine17/05/1917
Chief Steward George Frampton Mercantile Marine19/10/1917 (aged 44)
Fireman Francasy Mercantile Marine19/09/1917
Assistant Steward Harry France Mercantile Marine26/05/1918 (aged 17)
Cook John William France Mercantile Marine26/05/1918 (aged 48)
Deck Hand Daniel Robert Francis Mercantile Marine26/01/1920 (aged 24)
Ship's Cook James Francis Mercantile Marine28/10/1917 (aged 26)
First Engineer John Francis Mercantile Marine04/05/1918 (aged 55)
Trimmer John Edward Francis Mercantile Marine13/08/1915 (aged 20)
Fourth Hand Septimus Francis Mercantile Marine01/06/1918 (aged 23)
Assistant Steward Thomas Joseph Francis Mercantile Marine26/02/1918 (aged 20)
Fireman Jose Francisco Mercantile Marine26/06/1917 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Frandsen Mercantile Marine09/11/1917 (aged 25)
Fireman Leo Frane Mercantile Marine23/08/1917 (aged 30)
First Mate Alfred Frank Mercantile Marine05/06/1917 (aged 53)
Fourth Engineer Officer Ernest Arthur Frank Mercantile Marine16/08/1918 (aged 22)
Skipper John Frankish Mercantile Marine08/02/1915
Fireman George Franklin Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 37)
Third Hand Felix Frankling Mercantile Marine23/01/1915
Able Seaman George Franks Mercantile Marine23/10/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Alex Fraser Mercantile Marine09/03/1915 (aged 27)
Trimmer Alexander Fraser Mercantile Marine07/02/1917 (aged 37)
Fifth Engineer Officer Alexander Donald John Fraser Mercantile Marine08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Skipper Alexander Morrison Fraser Mercantile Marine15/12/1918 (aged 33)
Engineer's Steward George Fraser Mercantile Marine16/04/1918 (aged 17)
Mate John Fraser Mercantile Marine15/12/1918 (aged 58)
Horseman John William Fraser Mercantile Marine20/10/1916 (aged 40)
Chief Steward Joseph Augustus Fraser Mercantile Marine06/12/1917 (aged 38)
Able Seaman Magnus Fraser Mercantile Marine12/08/1915 (aged 24)
Fireman Robert Fraser Mercantile Marine05/02/1917 (aged 35)
First Mate Robert Coutts Fraser Mercantile Marine11/04/1917 (aged 31)
Fireman Fraser Mercantile Marine31/05/1917
Second Mate Thomas Fraser Mercantile Marine26/06/1916 (aged 31)
Sailor Walter Fraser Mercantile Marine22/10/1917 (aged 22)
First Engineer William Fraser Mercantile Marine17/11/1917 (aged 52)
Able Seaman William Fraser Mercantile Marine04/08/1917 (aged 25)
Mess Room Steward Francis Bailey Frater Mercantile Marine20/08/1917 (aged 17)
Deck Hand John Frayne Mercantile Marine14/08/1917 (aged 57)
Donkeyman Gordon Bisset Frazer Mercantile Marine25/06/1917 (aged 35)
Able Seaman Alfred Fredericksen Mercantile Marine08/06/1917 (aged 59)
Able Seaman Fredericksen Mercantile Marine24/12/1917 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Frederikson Mercantile Marine16/03/1917 (aged 21)
Skipper Frederick Freeman Mercantile Marine01/02/1915
Fireman James Freeman Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 32)
Fourth Hand James Herbert Freeman Mercantile Marine11/12/1914 (aged 21)
Skipper John William Freeman Mercantile Marine11/12/1914
Scullion Freeman Mercantile Marine28/03/1915 (aged 20)
Fourth Hand Freeman Mercantile Marine13/05/1916 (aged 31)
Trimmer Thomas Freeman Mercantile Marine05/02/1918 (aged 19)
Wireless Operator Wilfred Frank Freeman Mercantile Marine17/09/1918 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Thomas Freer Mercantile Marine15/02/1915 (aged 51)
Second Engineer Thomas Freethy Mercantile Marine13/12/1916 (aged 33)
Fireman Edward Stanley French Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 36)
Second Mate Harry French Mercantile Marine28/12/1917 (aged 34)
Fireman and Trimmer John Africanus French Mercantile Marine17/01/1918 (aged 29)
Apprentice Kenneth Noel French Mercantile Marine03/05/1917 (aged 17)
Master Thomas French Mercantile Marine28/03/1917 (aged 27)
Fireman French Mercantile Marine16/11/1916 (aged 36)
Sailor French Mercantile Marine28/07/1918 (aged 35)
Deck Hand Ernest Cecil Freshwater Mercantile Marine08/05/1915 (aged 18)
Donkeyman James Frew Mercantile Marine01/01/1917 (aged 60)
Seaman Arthur Friberg Mercantile Marine28/04/1917 (aged 41)
First Mate Carl Frick Mercantile Marine23/12/1915 (aged 54)
Mess Room Boy Ernest Pearson Fridd Mercantile Marine08/03/1918 (aged 18)
Fireman John Friel Mercantile Marine02/02/1918 (aged 50)
Fireman and Trimmer Michael Friel Mercantile Marine20/04/1918 (aged 28)
Horseman James Fringer Mercantile Marine14/10/1917
Captain's Steward Christopher Alfred Frith Mercantile Marine19/08/1915 (aged 35)
Sailor and Carpenter Louis Fritzhall Mercantile Marine20/04/1918 (aged 44)
Fireman Frome Mercantile Marine19/09/1917
Ship's Cook Theodore Howard Fromm Mercantile Marine03/03/1918 (aged 33)
Boatswain Karl Fromut Mercantile Marine09/10/1917 (aged 39)
Wireless Operator Ernest Thomas Frost Mercantile Marine03/03/1917 (aged 31)
Ordinary Seaman Harry Frost Mercantile Marine11/10/1917 (aged 20)
Mate James Frost Mercantile Marine11/10/1915 (aged 58)
Donkeyman William John Clark Frost Mercantile Marine07/09/1917 (aged 45)
Assistant Steward Thomas Henry Frow Mercantile Marine13/04/1917 (aged 33)
2nd Steward Frund Mercantile Marine21/02/1918
Second Mate Basil Frus Mercantile Marine21/06/1918 (aged 21)
Second Engineer Charles Oliver Fry Mercantile Marine17/10/1915 (aged 41)
Cooks Boy Leonard Fry Mercantile Marine27/05/1917 (aged 15)
Second Hand Fry Mercantile Marine20/05/1915 (aged 21)
Trimmer William Richard Fry Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 18)
First Mate Charles Frederick Fryer Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 52)
Able Seaman David Fryett Mercantile Marine29/06/1918 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Karl Frykman Mercantile Marine13/08/1915
Third Engineer Edwin Augustus Fuche Mercantile Marine16/08/1917 (aged 28)
Donkeyman James Fudge Mercantile Marine20/10/1916 (aged 51)
Seaman John Arnold Fulham Mercantile Marine02/11/1917 (aged 30)
Chief Engineer Edward Fullager Mercantile Marine20/03/1915 (aged 35)
Apprentice Claude Stanley Fullam Mercantile Marine17/02/1917 (aged 17)
Third Engineer Lewis William Fullarton Mercantile Marine26/07/1917 (aged 25)
Fireman and Trimmer George Fullbrook Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 40)
Apprentice Frederick Arthur Fuller Mercantile Marine27/02/1917 (aged 15)
Pumpman Fuller Mercantile Marine08/02/1917 (aged 20)
Deck Hand William Fuller Mercantile Marine05/06/1915
First Engineer William Henry Fuller Mercantile Marine26/03/1916 (aged 32)
Second Engineer George Walker Fullerton Mercantile Marine29/04/1918 (aged 36)
Fireman and Trimmer Thomas Fulthorp Mercantile Marine21/02/1918 (aged 19)
Mess Room Steward George Alexander Fulthorpe Mercantile Marine24/04/1917 (aged 14)
Second Engineer Joseph Fulthorpe Mercantile Marine12/03/1918 (aged 37)
Ship's Cook Charles William Allison Fulton Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 18)
Steward Charles Clement Furby Mercantile Marine04/04/1917 (aged 28)
Apprentice Joseph Bernard Furlong Mercantile Marine03/03/1917 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Furlong Mercantile Marine11/07/1916 (aged 52)
Mess Room Steward William Furness ALIAS20/08/1917
Engineer Robert Futter Mercantile Marine03/11/1914 (aged 31)
Fireman Coffee Fynn Mercantile Marine08/01/1917
Boatswain Gaarde Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 30)
Third Engineer George Henry Gadd Mercantile Marine19/01/1918 (aged 24)
Steward Thomas Patrick Gaffney Mercantile Marine17/05/1917 (aged 32)
Boatswain Henry Arthur Albert Gahagan Mercantile Marine16/03/1917 (aged 50)
Fireman John Gail Mercantile Marine11/09/1917 (aged 20)
Master George G. Gaine Mercantile Marine23/10/1916
Fireman David Galbraith Mercantile Marine18/12/1916
Able Seaman Joseph Galbraith Mercantile Marine07/03/1917 (aged 22)
Fireman Patrick Galbraith Mercantile Marine21/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Cook John. Galdes Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 24)
Ordinary Seaman Frank George Gale Mercantile Marine26/02/1918 (aged 16)
Donkeyman William Henry Gale Mercantile Marine05/02/1917 (aged 55)
Steward Carmelus Joseph Joannes Galea Mercantile Marine28/05/1917 (aged 30)
Fireman and Trimmer Guiseppe Galea Mercantile Marine13/08/1915 (aged 26)
Second Engineer Matthew Gales Mercantile Marine08/09/1915 (aged 48)
Deck Hand William Norrie Gall Mercantile Marine05/02/1917 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Charles Gallagher Mercantile Marine12/09/1917 (aged 47)
Cattleman Francis Gallagher Mercantile Marine23/05/1918 (aged 29)
Fireman George Gallagher Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 19)
Second Engineer James Gallagher Mercantile Marine27/11/1917 (aged 36)
Third Engineer James Gallagher Mercantile Marine19/02/1918 (aged 32)
Mess Room Steward Joseph Gallagher Mercantile Marine02/05/1917 (aged 16)
Fireman and Trimmer Mark Gallagher Mercantile Marine14/10/1917 (aged 35)
Fireman Patrick Gallagher Mercantile Marine30/11/1917 (aged 53)
Fireman Juan Gallardo Mercantile Marine19/02/1918 (aged 21)
Steward Patrick Gallery Mercantile Marine14/04/1918 (aged 39)
Deck Hand Gallicham Mercantile Marine12/12/1914 (aged 52)
Able Seaman James Galloway Mercantile Marine02/11/1917 (aged 35)
Chief Engineer Nelson Douglas Galloway Mercantile Marine22/08/1918 (aged 35)
Second Engineer William Galloway Mercantile Marine07/07/1918 (aged 29)
Assistant Cook Frederick Hyde Galpin Mercantile Marine05/05/1917 (aged 39)
Fisherman Edward G. Gamble Mercantile Marine17/12/1914 (aged 23)
Wireless Operator William Gamble Mercantile Marine23/02/1917 (aged 17)
Assistant Cook William Robert Gambling Mercantile Marine20/01/1917 (aged 18)
Fireman Gamo Mercantile Marine08/02/1917 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Franquilano Gan Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 33)
Trimmer Karl Ganait Mercantile Marine01/01/1917 (aged 20)
Pilot Charles Purcell Gane Mercantile Marine26/09/1915 (aged 39)
Deck Hand Joshua Gane Mercantile Marine29/09/1919 (aged 59)
Fireman and Trimmer Gannis Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 25)
Donkeyman Christopher Gannon Mercantile Marine13/02/1915 (aged 53)
Boatswain James Gannon Mercantile Marine19/02/1918 (aged 44)
Trimmer Thomas William Garbutt Mercantile Marine05/11/1914 (aged 18)
Sailor Garcia Mercantile Marine17/05/1917
Fireman Felipe Garcia Mercantile Marine28/04/1917 (aged 41)
Fireman Francisco Garcia Mercantile Marine06/05/1917 (aged 41)
Fireman Garcia Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 27)
Sailor Garcia Mercantile Marine10/01/1918 (aged 33)
Fireman and Trimmer Garcia Mercantile Marine20/04/1917 (aged 26)
Fireman Garcia Mercantile Marine12/12/1917 (aged 22)
Fireman Raphael Garcia Mercantile Marine07/05/1917 (aged 26)
Greaser Charles Edward Gard Mercantile Marine27/06/1918 (aged 26)
Second Officer Robert Arthur Denton Gardam Mercantile Marine01/02/1918 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Arthur Buckley Gardiner Mercantile Marine14/10/1917 (aged 31)
Wireless Operator Eric William Gardiner Mercantile Marine08/11/1917 (aged 18)
Fireman James Gardiner Mercantile Marine17/05/1917 (aged 37)
Trimmer Alfred Gardner Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 20)
Waiter Aubrey Hutton Gardner Mercantile Marine15/04/1917 (aged 27)
Fireman David Gardner Mercantile Marine06/04/1917 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Henry Gardner Mercantile Marine26/08/1917 (aged 46)
Fireman and Trimmer John Gardner Mercantile Marine22/09/1917 (aged 49)
Fireman John Gardner Mercantile Marine06/02/1918
Wireless Operator Robert Sharp Gardner Mercantile Marine16/08/1917 (aged 24)
Fireman Gareppo Mercantile Marine17/10/1916 (aged 34)
Carpenter Garf Mercantile Marine03/09/1917 (aged 43)
Steward Charles Claude Seymour Garland Mercantile Marine21/11/1916 (aged 33)
Fireman and Trimmer John Garland Mercantile Marine17/10/1917 (aged 33)
Fireman and Trimmer Aubee Samuel Lascester Garner Mercantile Marine31/08/1917 (aged 27)
Deck Hand William Harry Garner Mercantile Marine14/09/1914 (aged 18)
Wireless Operator William Garnett Mercantile Marine25/08/1917 (aged 23)
First Mate Charles Garrett Mercantile Marine21/02/1917 (aged 28)
First Mate James Garrett Mercantile Marine30/04/1918 (aged 50)
Master Richard Garrett Mercantile Marine17/10/1916 (aged 49)
Seaman James Garrick Mercantile Marine22/10/1917 (aged 27)
Fireman Patrick Garrigan Mercantile Marine01/01/1917 (aged 33)
Quartermaster Alfred Garrity Mercantile Marine18/06/1918 (aged 28)
Horseman Joseph Garrity Mercantile Marine20/10/1916 (aged 24)
Second Mate Benjamin Garrod Mercantile Marine16/02/1917 (aged 55)
Able Seaman William Charles Edward Garrod Mercantile Marine29/08/1917 (aged 20)
Assistant Surgeon Joseph Garry Mercantile Marine07/05/1915 (aged 25)
Master Charles Garstang Mercantile Marine19/08/1917 (aged 39)
Fireman and Trimmer Robert Garthshore Mercantile Marine02/07/1917 (aged 18)
Fireman James Gartland Mercantile Marine13/06/1917 (aged 33)
Winchman Daniel Garvey Mercantile Marine19/12/1916
Apprentice Gaskill Mercantile Marine21/07/1917 (aged 16)
Second Hand John Gaskins Mercantile Marine30/07/1915 (aged 35)
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Thursday 27 August 1914400
Wednesday 2 September 19141600
Saturday 5 September 19141100
Sunday 6 September 19141100
Thursday 10 September 1914900
Monday 14 September 19142340
Tuesday 22 September 1914640
Wednesday 23 September 1914100
Tuesday 29 September 19141000
Saturday 3 October 19142210
Saturday 24 October 1914355
Monday 26 October 19141300
Wednesday 28 October 19147100
Thursday 29 October 1914200
Sunday 1 November 19141220
Tuesday 3 November 19141830
Thursday 5 November 1914900
Monday 9 November 1914500
Wednesday 18 November 1914900
Thursday 19 November 19141000
Saturday 21 November 1914920
Friday 11 December 1914900
Saturday 12 December 1914900
Wednesday 16 December 1914400
Thursday 17 December 1914500
Sunday 20 December 1914400
Wednesday 23 December 1914900
Friday 25 December 19143100
Saturday 26 December 19142000
Monday 4 January 1915900
Friday 8 January 1915900
Friday 22 January 1915910
Saturday 23 January 1915800
Tuesday 26 January 19159130
Saturday 30 January 19152130
Monday 1 February 1915900
Monday 8 February 1915940
Friday 12 February 1915200
Saturday 13 February 19151200
Monday 15 February 19152210
Saturday 20 February 1915400
Wednesday 24 February 19151000
Thursday 25 February 1915920
Sunday 28 February 1915100
Thursday 4 March 19152120
Tuesday 9 March 19153411
Thursday 11 March 1915100
Saturday 13 March 1915200
Monday 15 March 1915720
Tuesday 16 March 1915100
Thursday 18 March 1915100
Saturday 20 March 19151800
Wednesday 24 March 1915100
Thursday 25 March 19151400
Friday 26 March 1915900
Saturday 27 March 19158124
Sunday 28 March 19153830
Wednesday 31 March 1915900
Thursday 1 April 1915740
Sunday 4 April 1915400
Wednesday 7 April 1915900
Saturday 10 April 1915400
Sunday 11 April 1915200
Wednesday 14 April 1915400
Thursday 15 April 1915900
Friday 16 April 1915700
Sunday 18 April 1915900
Thursday 22 April 1915200
Monday 26 April 1915100
Wednesday 28 April 1915920
Friday 30 April 1915200
Sunday 2 May 1915300
Monday 3 May 1915200
Thursday 6 May 1915700
Friday 7 May 19153666521
Saturday 8 May 1915300
Tuesday 11 May 1915920
Friday 14 May 1915320
Saturday 15 May 1915100
Monday 17 May 1915900
Thursday 20 May 1915910
Saturday 22 May 1915930
Wednesday 26 May 1915100
Thursday 27 May 1915900
Friday 28 May 19151320
Saturday 29 May 1915800
Tuesday 1 June 19151200
Friday 4 June 1915462
Saturday 5 June 1915400
Monday 7 June 1915100
Wednesday 9 June 1915300
Thursday 10 June 1915300
Friday 11 June 1915900
Tuesday 15 June 19151140
Saturday 19 June 1915100
Monday 28 June 19152500
Tuesday 29 June 1915600
Wednesday 30 June 1915100
Saturday 3 July 1915100
Sunday 4 July 19151350
Tuesday 6 July 1915100
Wednesday 7 July 1915800
Friday 9 July 1915200
Sunday 18 July 19151422
Thursday 22 July 1915900
Saturday 24 July 19151600
Sunday 25 July 1915400
Wednesday 28 July 19151110
Friday 30 July 19151300
Saturday 31 July 1915200
Sunday 1 August 1915800
Wednesday 4 August 1915610
Thursday 12 August 19152620
Friday 13 August 1915138265
Tuesday 17 August 1915200
Thursday 19 August 19152810
Saturday 21 August 1915400
Sunday 22 August 1915500
Monday 23 August 1915400
Sunday 29 August 1915300
Wednesday 1 September 1915400
Thursday 2 September 1915900
Friday 3 September 1915100
Saturday 4 September 19152972
Monday 6 September 1915400
Wednesday 8 September 19151300
Thursday 9 September 1915860
Friday 10 September 1915100
Sunday 12 September 1915500
Thursday 16 September 1915100
Saturday 18 September 1915220
Sunday 19 September 1915100
Thursday 23 September 1915100
Sunday 26 September 19151440
Thursday 30 September 19151011
Saturday 2 October 1915310
Tuesday 5 October 1915422
Monday 11 October 1915900
Thursday 14 October 19152200
Saturday 16 October 1915910
Sunday 17 October 19151020
Thursday 21 October 1915600
Saturday 23 October 19152942
Wednesday 3 November 19151530
Friday 5 November 19151100
Saturday 6 November 19151600
Monday 8 November 19151100
Tuesday 9 November 19152032
Thursday 11 November 19152210
Friday 12 November 19151210
Saturday 13 November 19152700
Sunday 14 November 1915300
Monday 15 November 1915400
Wednesday 17 November 19152500
Thursday 18 November 19151100
Friday 26 November 1915100
Saturday 27 November 1915200
Monday 29 November 1915500
Tuesday 30 November 1915900
Wednesday 1 December 1915100
Thursday 2 December 1915100
Tuesday 7 December 1915900
Saturday 11 December 1915210
Monday 20 December 1915300
Tuesday 21 December 1915100
Thursday 23 December 19151640
Saturday 25 December 1915200
Sunday 26 December 1915700
Tuesday 28 December 1915100
Thursday 30 December 19156254
Saturday 1 January 1916200
Sunday 2 January 1916100
Monday 3 January 1916900
Tuesday 4 January 1916831
Thursday 6 January 1916700
Friday 7 January 19161910
Wednesday 12 January 1916300
Friday 14 January 19169140
Friday 21 January 1916900
Wednesday 26 January 1916120
Tuesday 1 February 19161300
Saturday 5 February 1916100
Sunday 6 February 1916200
Saturday 12 February 19162020
Tuesday 15 February 1916600
Friday 18 February 1916300
Sunday 20 February 1916920
Tuesday 22 February 19161920
Wednesday 23 February 19161300
Thursday 24 February 19161320
Friday 25 February 1916500
Saturday 26 February 1916800
Sunday 27 February 19169111
Monday 28 February 19162000
Tuesday 29 February 1916100
Wednesday 1 March 1916100
Wednesday 8 March 1916520
Tuesday 14 March 1916900
Wednesday 15 March 1916900
Sunday 19 March 1916700
Tuesday 21 March 1916100
Wednesday 22 March 1916100
Thursday 23 March 191626200
Friday 24 March 19162820
Sunday 26 March 1916900
Thursday 30 March 19161300
Friday 31 March 1916100
Sunday 2 April 1916620
Monday 3 April 1916200
Tuesday 4 April 1916100
Wednesday 5 April 19164810
Thursday 6 April 1916600
Saturday 8 April 1916100
Sunday 9 April 1916200
Monday 10 April 1916300
Thursday 13 April 1916920
Friday 14 April 1916200
Tuesday 18 April 1916100
Thursday 20 April 1916600
Friday 21 April 1916100
Sunday 30 April 1916100
Tuesday 2 May 1916100
Monday 8 May 1916520
Wednesday 10 May 1916100
Friday 12 May 1916500
Saturday 13 May 1916500
Monday 15 May 1916400
Monday 22 May 1916510
Sunday 28 May 1916100
Saturday 3 June 1916333
Friday 9 June 1916100
Wednesday 21 June 1916500
Friday 23 June 19167112
Monday 26 June 19161020
Tuesday 27 June 19161322
Wednesday 28 June 1916610
Friday 30 June 1916300
Thursday 6 July 1916100
Friday 7 July 1916910
Tuesday 11 July 19162910
Sunday 16 July 1916100
Tuesday 18 July 1916800
Thursday 20 July 1916100
Sunday 30 July 1916300
Tuesday 1 August 1916300
Friday 11 August 1916420
Saturday 12 August 1916100
Friday 25 August 1916910
Friday 1 September 1916300
Sunday 3 September 1916300
Thursday 14 September 1916100
Sunday 17 September 1916300
Tuesday 19 September 1916200
Wednesday 20 September 1916100
Sunday 1 October 1916300
Wednesday 4 October 19163700
Monday 9 October 19161300
Wednesday 11 October 1916100
Friday 13 October 1916200
Tuesday 17 October 19163600
Thursday 19 October 1916100
Friday 20 October 19165762
Sunday 22 October 1916100
Monday 23 October 19163422
Tuesday 24 October 19163610
Thursday 26 October 1916110
Saturday 28 October 19161730
Sunday 29 October 1916100
Tuesday 31 October 19162531
Friday 3 November 19161200
Saturday 4 November 19161000
Monday 6 November 1916200
Wednesday 8 November 19162820
Thursday 9 November 1916400
Friday 10 November 1916100
Wednesday 15 November 19163280
Thursday 16 November 19161200
Friday 17 November 19162120
Tuesday 21 November 19161900
Monday 27 November 1916200
Tuesday 28 November 1916200
Wednesday 29 November 1916100
Friday 1 December 1916700
Monday 4 December 1916100
Wednesday 6 December 1916340
Thursday 7 December 1916842
Friday 8 December 1916220
Saturday 9 December 1916900
Sunday 10 December 1916100
Tuesday 12 December 1916420
Wednesday 13 December 191616230
Thursday 14 December 19163331
Saturday 16 December 1916100
Sunday 17 December 1916700
Monday 18 December 19161300
Tuesday 19 December 1916200
Wednesday 20 December 19161700
Friday 29 December 19161000
Sunday 31 December 19161800
Monday 1 January 19173510
Wednesday 3 January 1917100
Thursday 4 January 1917400
Sunday 7 January 19171010
Monday 8 January 1917200
Tuesday 9 January 1917611
Wednesday 10 January 1917200
Friday 12 January 1917400
Monday 15 January 1917300
Wednesday 17 January 1917100
Thursday 18 January 1917931
Saturday 20 January 19174331
Monday 22 January 19172220
Thursday 25 January 1917500
Friday 26 January 19172732
Saturday 27 January 19173410
Sunday 28 January 19173400
Monday 29 January 1917200
Wednesday 31 January 1917940
Thursday 1 February 19172040
Saturday 3 February 1917510
Sunday 4 February 19172322
Monday 5 February 19172120
Tuesday 6 February 19171422
Wednesday 7 February 191785230
Thursday 8 February 19172840
Saturday 10 February 1917100
Sunday 11 February 19172023
Monday 12 February 1917500
Tuesday 13 February 19173950
Wednesday 14 February 1917700
Friday 16 February 19171320
Saturday 17 February 19172562
Sunday 18 February 1917600
Monday 19 February 191710140
Tuesday 20 February 19172111
Wednesday 21 February 19171600
Thursday 22 February 1917820
Friday 23 February 19171300
Saturday 24 February 1917600
Sunday 25 February 1917521
Monday 26 February 19172510
Tuesday 27 February 19171200
Wednesday 28 February 19171510
Thursday 1 March 191720141
Saturday 3 March 19176910
Sunday 4 March 1917100
Monday 5 March 1917511
Tuesday 6 March 1917600
Wednesday 7 March 19171610
Thursday 8 March 19171500
Saturday 10 March 19174473
Sunday 11 March 19172053
Monday 12 March 19172400
Tuesday 13 March 19173100
Wednesday 14 March 19172510
Thursday 15 March 19173063
Friday 16 March 19174660
Saturday 17 March 19171800
Sunday 18 March 19172720
Monday 19 March 19173210
Wednesday 21 March 191740115
Thursday 22 March 19172810
Friday 23 March 19171720
Saturday 24 March 19171000
Sunday 25 March 19172000
Monday 26 March 1917520
Tuesday 27 March 19174353
Wednesday 28 March 19171951
Thursday 29 March 19173850
Friday 30 March 19171710
Saturday 31 March 1917400
Sunday 1 April 1917700
Monday 2 April 19171800
Tuesday 3 April 1917600
Wednesday 4 April 19172811
Thursday 5 April 1917220
Friday 6 April 19174300
Saturday 7 April 1917300
Monday 9 April 19174830
Tuesday 10 April 1917400
Wednesday 11 April 19177700
Thursday 12 April 19173062
Friday 13 April 19176184
Saturday 14 April 19173210
Sunday 15 April 191773102
Monday 16 April 1917400
Tuesday 17 April 19176082
Wednesday 18 April 19172210
Thursday 19 April 19173100
Friday 20 April 19173210
Saturday 21 April 1917711
Sunday 22 April 1917100
Monday 23 April 1917200
Tuesday 24 April 19174993
Wednesday 25 April 19171580
Thursday 26 April 1917611
Friday 27 April 19173330
Saturday 28 April 19173020
Sunday 29 April 19172600
Monday 30 April 19171940
Tuesday 1 May 19172610
Wednesday 2 May 19171220
Thursday 3 May 1917100
Friday 4 May 19172162
Saturday 5 May 19178382
Sunday 6 May 19173488
Monday 7 May 1917800
Tuesday 8 May 1917300
Wednesday 9 May 1917900
Thursday 10 May 1917100
Saturday 12 May 1917400
Monday 14 May 19171200
Tuesday 15 May 1917900
Wednesday 16 May 1917200
Thursday 17 May 191765102
Friday 18 May 19172764
Saturday 19 May 19171960
Sunday 20 May 19172530
Monday 21 May 19172740
Wednesday 23 May 1917700
Thursday 24 May 1917200
Friday 25 May 1917710
Saturday 26 May 1917700
Sunday 27 May 19172464
Monday 28 May 19172722
Tuesday 29 May 19171000
Wednesday 30 May 1917310
Thursday 31 May 19173721
Saturday 2 June 19174033
Sunday 3 June 1917200
Monday 4 June 1917600
Tuesday 5 June 19173340
Wednesday 6 June 1917300
Thursday 7 June 19171000
Friday 8 June 19172130
Saturday 9 June 19172151
Sunday 10 June 19172500
Monday 11 June 1917200
Tuesday 12 June 1917900
Wednesday 13 June 19173520
Thursday 14 June 19172042
Friday 15 June 19171310
Sunday 17 June 19175322
Monday 18 June 19171120
Tuesday 19 June 1917400
Wednesday 20 June 1917200
Thursday 21 June 1917200
Saturday 23 June 1917600
Sunday 24 June 1917820
Monday 25 June 19171700
Tuesday 26 June 19172320
Wednesday 27 June 1917520
Thursday 28 June 1917200
Saturday 30 June 1917300
Sunday 1 July 1917200
Monday 2 July 1917200
Tuesday 3 July 1917200
Wednesday 4 July 19172220
Friday 6 July 1917100
Saturday 7 July 1917600
Sunday 8 July 1917400
Monday 9 July 19172641
Tuesday 10 July 19172000
Wednesday 11 July 1917700
Saturday 14 July 19171652
Sunday 15 July 19172530
Monday 16 July 19174920
Thursday 19 July 19175500
Friday 20 July 1917900
Saturday 21 July 19174263
Sunday 22 July 1917400
Tuesday 24 July 1917500
Wednesday 25 July 1917200
Thursday 26 July 19172300
Friday 27 July 1917511
Saturday 28 July 1917100
Sunday 29 July 1917520
Monday 30 July 19172270
Tuesday 31 July 191755217
Wednesday 1 August 19171831
Thursday 2 August 1917300
Friday 3 August 1917400
Saturday 4 August 19173440
Sunday 5 August 1917100
Monday 6 August 1917500
Tuesday 7 August 1917100
Thursday 9 August 19171030
Friday 10 August 19171220
Saturday 11 August 1917752
Sunday 12 August 1917100
Monday 13 August 19171130
Tuesday 14 August 191723120
Wednesday 15 August 1917100
Thursday 16 August 19171420
Friday 17 August 1917122
Saturday 18 August 19172020
Sunday 19 August 19171200
Monday 20 August 19171500
Tuesday 21 August 1917600
Wednesday 22 August 1917600
Thursday 23 August 1917822
Friday 24 August 19172400
Saturday 25 August 19173581
Sunday 26 August 19172300
Wednesday 29 August 19171310
Thursday 30 August 1917700
Friday 31 August 19171000
Sunday 2 September 1917100
Monday 3 September 19174320
Tuesday 4 September 1917300
Wednesday 5 September 19171600
Thursday 6 September 19171000
Friday 7 September 19174890
Saturday 8 September 19171600
Sunday 9 September 1917620
Monday 10 September 1917100
Tuesday 11 September 19171800
Wednesday 12 September 1917900
Sunday 16 September 19171900
Tuesday 18 September 19172220
Wednesday 19 September 19172440
Thursday 20 September 1917500
Saturday 22 September 19171800
Sunday 23 September 1917100
Monday 24 September 19172020
Tuesday 25 September 1917200
Wednesday 26 September 1917300
Friday 28 September 1917200
Saturday 29 September 19171600
Sunday 30 September 19172010
Monday 1 October 1917200
Tuesday 2 October 1917700
Wednesday 3 October 1917800
Friday 5 October 19172152
Saturday 6 October 1917300
Sunday 7 October 19172900
Monday 8 October 19177970
Tuesday 9 October 19172542
Thursday 11 October 19173752
Friday 12 October 1917800
Saturday 13 October 19173450
Sunday 14 October 19173200
Monday 15 October 1917200
Wednesday 17 October 19173200
Thursday 18 October 19172040
Friday 19 October 19179610
Saturday 20 October 19171410
Sunday 21 October 1917700
Monday 22 October 19171000
Tuesday 23 October 1917400
Wednesday 24 October 1917600
Thursday 25 October 1917600
Friday 26 October 1917500
Saturday 27 October 1917600
Sunday 28 October 19171355
Monday 29 October 1917100
Wednesday 31 October 19173980
Thursday 1 November 1917200
Friday 2 November 19172220
Sunday 4 November 1917420
Thursday 8 November 1917100
Friday 9 November 19176160
Saturday 10 November 1917500
Monday 12 November 1917311
Tuesday 13 November 19172700
Friday 16 November 19173200
Saturday 17 November 19171410
Sunday 18 November 1917200
Monday 19 November 19176220
Wednesday 21 November 1917200
Thursday 22 November 1917100
Friday 23 November 1917310
Saturday 24 November 191740102
Sunday 25 November 1917400
Tuesday 27 November 19172900
Wednesday 28 November 19173300
Friday 30 November 19172320
Saturday 1 December 19171410
Sunday 2 December 19171100
Monday 3 December 19173361
Tuesday 4 December 1917300
Wednesday 5 December 19172120
Thursday 6 December 19173244
Friday 7 December 19171510
Saturday 8 December 19171100
Sunday 9 December 1917400
Monday 10 December 19171800
Tuesday 11 December 19173700
Wednesday 12 December 19174510
Thursday 13 December 19171600
Friday 14 December 19171311
Saturday 15 December 19171610
Sunday 16 December 19176020
Monday 17 December 1917400
Tuesday 18 December 19173921
Wednesday 19 December 1917400
Thursday 20 December 19173410
Saturday 22 December 1917710
Sunday 23 December 1917100
Monday 24 December 19172540
Tuesday 25 December 1917320
Thursday 27 December 19171500
Friday 28 December 191750404
Saturday 29 December 1917540
Sunday 30 December 19172110
Thursday 3 January 19181400
Saturday 5 January 1918300
Sunday 6 January 1918200
Monday 7 January 19181300
Wednesday 9 January 1918300
Thursday 10 January 19183300
Saturday 12 January 19181200
Sunday 13 January 1918100
Tuesday 15 January 1918400
Thursday 17 January 19183621
Saturday 19 January 1918500
Sunday 20 January 1918100
Monday 21 January 19181300
Tuesday 22 January 19181010
Wednesday 23 January 1918200
Thursday 24 January 1918120
Friday 25 January 19181740
Saturday 26 January 19183522
Sunday 27 January 1918600
Tuesday 29 January 19183370
Wednesday 30 January 1918200
Friday 1 February 19181062
Saturday 2 February 19183210
Monday 4 February 19185561
Tuesday 5 February 19185630
Wednesday 6 February 19181522
Friday 8 February 1918100
Saturday 9 February 1918500
Sunday 10 February 19182220
Monday 11 February 19182740
Tuesday 12 February 1918300
Thursday 14 February 19181811
Friday 15 February 1918300
Saturday 16 February 1918100
Sunday 17 February 1918100
Tuesday 19 February 19186460
Wednesday 20 February 19181600
Thursday 21 February 19184400
Friday 22 February 1918200
Saturday 23 February 19181462
Sunday 24 February 19181240
Tuesday 26 February 191812173
Friday 1 March 19182110
Saturday 2 March 19182510
Sunday 3 March 19183800
Monday 4 March 1918300
Tuesday 5 March 19182110
Friday 8 March 19181300
Monday 11 March 19181200
Tuesday 12 March 1918100
Wednesday 13 March 19181700
Thursday 14 March 1918644
Friday 15 March 1918500
Saturday 16 March 1918353810
Sunday 17 March 1918300
Monday 18 March 1918531
Tuesday 19 March 1918400
Wednesday 20 March 1918900
Thursday 21 March 1918100
Friday 22 March 19183550
Saturday 23 March 19182150
Sunday 24 March 1918100
Monday 25 March 1918300
Wednesday 27 March 1918100
Thursday 28 March 1918300
Friday 29 March 19182120
Saturday 30 March 19181622
Sunday 31 March 19182852
Monday 1 April 1918600
Tuesday 2 April 19182400
Friday 5 April 19182260
Sunday 7 April 19181575
Wednesday 10 April 1918520
Thursday 11 April 1918900
Saturday 13 April 1918500
Sunday 14 April 19183000
Monday 15 April 19185500
Tuesday 16 April 19183280
Thursday 18 April 19181100
Friday 19 April 1918100
Saturday 20 April 19181820
Sunday 21 April 19185894
Monday 22 April 19181100
Tuesday 23 April 1918100
Wednesday 24 April 19181110
Friday 26 April 1918620
Saturday 27 April 1918200
Sunday 28 April 19182610
Monday 29 April 19181420
Tuesday 30 April 19184410
Wednesday 1 May 19182210
Thursday 2 May 1918131212
Friday 3 May 1918220
Saturday 4 May 1918100
Sunday 5 May 1918400
Monday 6 May 19182742
Tuesday 7 May 19183831
Wednesday 8 May 19181320
Thursday 9 May 1918800
Sunday 12 May 19183520
Monday 13 May 1918100
Tuesday 14 May 19181000
Wednesday 15 May 1918100
Thursday 16 May 1918700
Friday 17 May 19181920
Saturday 18 May 1918900
Sunday 19 May 1918200
Wednesday 22 May 1918900
Thursday 23 May 19182111
Sunday 26 May 19183133
Monday 27 May 1918711
Wednesday 29 May 1918500
Thursday 30 May 191848234
Friday 31 May 1918700
Saturday 1 June 19181000
Monday 3 June 1918200
Tuesday 4 June 1918400
Thursday 6 June 1918500
Friday 7 June 1918100
Saturday 8 June 19184670
Sunday 9 June 19181840
Monday 10 June 19183275
Tuesday 11 June 19181562
Wednesday 12 June 1918922
Thursday 13 June 1918300
Saturday 15 June 1918300
Sunday 16 June 1918320
Tuesday 18 June 19183630
Wednesday 19 June 1918200
Friday 21 June 19183800
Monday 24 June 1918600
Tuesday 25 June 1918940
Wednesday 26 June 19182563
Thursday 27 June 1918151615
Friday 28 June 19181250
Saturday 29 June 1918900
Sunday 30 June 1918500
Monday 1 July 1918200
Tuesday 2 July 1918100
Thursday 4 July 1918100
Saturday 6 July 1918700
Sunday 7 July 19182200
Monday 8 July 1918352
Saturday 13 July 1918100
Tuesday 16 July 19183210
Wednesday 17 July 1918800
Friday 19 July 19181120
Saturday 20 July 19182710
Sunday 21 July 1918600
Tuesday 23 July 1918100
Thursday 25 July 1918300
Friday 26 July 1918300
Saturday 27 July 1918300
Sunday 28 July 1918710
Monday 29 July 1918200
Tuesday 30 July 1918100
Friday 2 August 19181300
Saturday 3 August 1918720
Sunday 4 August 1918610
Monday 5 August 1918520
Tuesday 6 August 19183600
Thursday 8 August 1918200
Saturday 10 August 19182100
Sunday 11 August 1918100
Friday 16 August 19181020
Saturday 17 August 1918700
Sunday 18 August 1918200
Monday 19 August 1918911
Tuesday 20 August 1918520
Wednesday 21 August 1918300
Thursday 22 August 191837134
Friday 23 August 1918100
Saturday 24 August 19181200
Sunday 25 August 1918300
Wednesday 28 August 1918611
Saturday 31 August 1918100
Sunday 1 September 19181800
Tuesday 3 September 1918100
Wednesday 4 September 19181010
Friday 6 September 1918300
Saturday 7 September 19181400
Monday 9 September 19183864
Wednesday 11 September 1918100
Thursday 12 September 1918314747
Friday 13 September 19181500
Saturday 14 September 19181810
Sunday 15 September 1918900
Monday 16 September 19184220
Tuesday 17 September 19182710
Wednesday 18 September 1918931
Thursday 19 September 19182400
Saturday 21 September 19184040
Wednesday 25 September 1918400
Friday 27 September 1918200
Saturday 28 September 1918200
Sunday 29 September 19181620
Tuesday 1 October 1918400
Wednesday 2 October 191831110
Thursday 3 October 1918600
Friday 4 October 19182280
Saturday 5 October 19183051
Tuesday 8 October 1918300
Thursday 10 October 19182661
Monday 14 October 19181811
Friday 18 October 1918100
Monday 21 October 1918800
Friday 8 November 1918100
Saturday 16 November 1918200
Sunday 1 December 19181560
Sunday 15 December 1918700
Monday 23 December 19182520
Thursday 9 January 19192100
Friday 10 January 1919920
Saturday 1 March 19191200
Thursday 13 March 19191000
Saturday 15 March 19191100
Saturday 5 April 1919470
Tuesday 15 April 1919700
Wednesday 7 May 1919500
Friday 30 May 19191620
Tuesday 8 July 19191000
Tuesday 29 July 1919900
Friday 15 August 19191100
Sunday 24 August 19191100
Monday 22 September 19191000
Monday 29 September 19191020
Tuesday 30 September 19191000
Friday 14 November 19191000
Wednesday 19 November 1919200
Thursday 20 November 1919100
Monday 24 November 1919822
Sunday 14 December 19191000
Thursday 1 January 19201000
Monday 26 January 19201000
Wednesday 28 January 192091512
Monday 23 February 19201000
Friday 9 April 1920100
Thursday 13 May 19201020
Thursday 10 June 19201411
Wednesday 28 July 19201100
Saturday 4 September 19201000
Friday 10 September 19202040
Friday 5 November 1920900
Saturday 6 November 1920100
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Glasgow30421
Edinburgh20341
Aberdeen16363
Govan14312
LowestoftEast Suffolk9842
BarryVale of Glamorgan9515
CastleCardiff9312
Dundee8221
Stow HillNewport5121
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire462416
CastleSwansea4500
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey4331
Greenock4100
GrangetownCardiff4023
WhitbyScarborough3910
RamsgateThanet332012
RoathCardiff2701
PillgwenllyNewport2600
BlythNorthumberland2610
Paisley2500
YarmouthIsle of Wight2420
CathaysCardiff2300
Cathcart2310
PenarthVale of Glamorgan2200
CantonCardiff2210
PorthmadogGwynedd2100
SplottCardiff2000
PenzanceCornwall1900
SeahamCounty Durham1800
ButetownCardiff1810
Inverness and Bona1800
Barra1800
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk1700
AdamsdownCardiff1700
NorthamTorridge1700
RiversideCardiff1610
Tiree1500
NefynGwynedd1400
HarwichTendring1410
Ardrossan1400
BrixhamTorbay1300
FleetwoodWyre1310
Old Monkland1310
HeadlandHartlepool1200
Ayr1200
Montrose1200
New QuayCeredigion1200
FylingdalesScarborough1200
DoverDover1201
St. JuliansNewport1111
Peterhead1100
Inverkip1000
RyeRother1000
PontcannaCardiff1000
MaryportAllerdale1031
Stornoway1000
Arbroath and St Vigeans1010
Lerwick1010
WhitehavenCopeland1000
Dumfries1000
Sandsting1001
Dumbarton900
St. ThomasSwansea900
Harris900
AberaeronCeredigion900
Grangemouth900
AberystwythCeredigion900
Old Kilpatrick910
NewhavenLewes801
South Uist800
Stranraer800
FileyScarborough800
Rathven800
HinderwellScarborough800
Kilmore and Kilbride800
VictoriaNewport810
Eastwood820
Strath800
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire800
Fraserburgh800
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees800
Kirkcaldy and Dysart800
Wick700
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset715
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea700
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey700
Gamrie700
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot700
Kirkwall and St Ola700
FalmouthCornwall700
PwllheliGwynedd700
CardiganCeredigion701
Dundonald700
WisbechFenland700
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire700
Lanark700
NewportPembrokeshire700
BangorGwynedd700
CaernarfonGwynedd700
Renfrew700
LouthEast Lindsey700
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire703
GabalfaCardiff711
Kilrenny600
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe600
Nesting600
FoweyCornwall600
Yell600
St. IvesCornwall600
Kilbride600
New Monkland600
LewesLewes611
Rutherglen600
BecclesEast Suffolk611
Stirling600
Snizort600
BridgwaterSedgemoor601
BorthCeredigion620
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot620
ShrewsburyShropshire601
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey600
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan600
Dunfermline600
NeathNeath Port Talbot500
Kilmarnock500
ParkMerthyr Tydfil501
AberporthCeredigion500
City of DurhamCounty Durham500
LlandaffCardiff500
Wemyss510
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire510
Dunoon and Kilmun500
Dinas CrossPembrokeshire510
BidefordTorridge500
MaestegBridgend500
PembrokePembrokeshire500
MoldFlintshire500
WorkingtonAllerdale500
Duirinish500
KessinglandEast Suffolk531
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire520
New Kilpatrick500
Monifieth500
HerefordHerefordshire, County of500
Perth510
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil500
DartmouthSouth Hams500
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen502
Aintree VillageSefton500
PenylanCardiff500
Tingwall510
CreweCheshire East500
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf500
ShipdhamBreckland500
Dyffryn ArthCeredigion530
Bothwell400
LlansantffraedCeredigion410
BartonNorth Lincolnshire400
CopythorneNew Forest400
AberdaronGwynedd400
LandoreSwansea400
BlundestonEast Suffolk400
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire400
Kilcalmonell400
Cambusnethan400
Milford HavenPembrokeshire400
Inveresk400
SpennymoorCounty Durham400
AlfordEast Lindsey400
TregaronCeredigion400
MoelfreIsle of Anglesey400
RydeIsle of Wight430
LlaneugradIsle of Anglesey400
Sleat400
CilgerranPembrokeshire400
TruroCornwall400
Walls and Sandness400
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest400
LlanelliCarmarthenshire400
Cambuslang400
LlangrannogCeredigion400
Westray400
HayleCornwall400
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey400
WivenhoeColchester400
AberavonNeath Port Talbot410
CwmbwrlaSwansea400
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet401
Falkirk400
FfestiniogGwynedd400
Elgin400
BeechwoodNewport400
Assynt400
Newhills400
BrightlingseaTendring400
ShaftesburyNewport400
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire400
LittlehamptonArun300
St. JustCornwall300
Kilmory300
FormbySefton300
Drainie300
PortisheadNorth Somerset300
DealDover310
Crathie and Braemar300
AlwayNewport300
Anstruther Easter300
Stevenston300
SalisburyWiltshire300
Bonhill300
CowesIsle of Wight300
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse310
CortonEast Suffolk300
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire300
TewkesburyTewkesbury300
St Andrews and St Leonards300
Dunnet300
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland300
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest300
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf300
MorpethNorthumberland300
Bathgate300
DenbighDenbighshire300
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester310
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester300
LlanllwchaiarnCeredigion300
Moffat300
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth300
ConwyConwy300
SheringhamNorth Norfolk300
BarnstapleNorth Devon300
West BedlingtonNorthumberland300
LlanarthCeredigion300
RedruthCornwall300
CricciethGwynedd300
AshingtonNorthumberland311
Nairn310
RaglanMonmouthshire300
NewarkNewark and Sherwood300
Ferry Port on Craig300
Banff300
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf300
Foveran300
Hamilton300
UplandsSwansea300
Monk HesledenCounty Durham300
Fetteresso300
HolywellFlintshire300
Inverkeithing300
FavershamSwale300
Ardnamurchan300
Kirkintilloch300
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick300
Campbeltown300
Uphall300
Bressay301
PorthlevenCornwall300
Tannadice300
MonmouthMonmouthshire300
Thurso300
TetneyEast Lindsey300
MalpasNewport300
CamborneCornwall300
NevernPembrokeshire300
ThorneDoncaster300
MorleyLeeds300
MylorCornwall300
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham300
ColnePendle300
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood300
AbergavennyMonmouthshire300
Stromness300
Llandaff NorthCardiff300
Kilninian and Kilmore300
BursledonEastleigh310
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey300
Newburgh300
PuddletownDorset300
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk300
IlfracombeNorth Devon300
Kilbirnie300
KeighleyBradford300
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester200
StonehouseStroud200
OffaWrexham200
LiswerryNewport200
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk210
CaerphillyCaerphilly200
MillomCopeland200
Kinnoull200
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan200
MevagisseyCornwall200
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire200
Alyth210
EastwoodBroxtowe200
PontymoileTorfaen200
Largs200
NewentForest of Dean210
LlandysulCeredigion200
St AustellCornwall200
Delting200
Kilbarchan200
Kinghorn202
SkiptonCraven200
PrescotKnowsley200
LyndhurstNew Forest201
HicklingNorth Norfolk200
ChulmleighNorth Devon200
Panbride200
MorecambeLancaster210
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk200
TeignmouthTeignbridge200
Alloa200
BethesdaGwynedd200
Craig200
Newby and ScalbyScarborough200
KirtonBoston200
LlangybiMonmouthshire200
Longney and EpneyStroud200
LakesSouth Lakeland210
IngletonCraven200
LlandudnoConwy200
Tibbermore200
Lydiard TregozeWiltshire200
Portree200
LlanystumdwyGwynedd200
HexhamNorthumberland200
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire200
ClevedonNorth Somerset200
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden200
Kirkliston200
AndoverTest Valley200
Rothesay200
WarlinghamTandridge200
Allt-yr-ynNewport200
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley200
Garw ValleyBridgend200
Kilwinning200
TollesburyMaldon200
Northmaven200
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire200
BrauntonNorth Devon200
SheernessSwale200
HettonSunderland200
Silloth-on-SolwayAllerdale200
SouthwoldEast Suffolk200
Cardross200
Castle EdenCounty Durham200
OswestryShropshire200
BembridgeIsle of Wight220
LlanellyMonmouthshire200
Wigtown200
HintonStroud200
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire200
Torosay200
Bognor RegisArun200
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot200
MorristonSwansea200
WolsinghamCounty Durham200
MostynFlintshire200
Fordyce200
BeaulieuNew Forest200
HoundEastleigh211
PortlandDorset200
PorthcawlBridgend211
Wareham TownDorset200
WellsMendip200
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven200
Bishops WalthamWinchester200
SolvaPembrokeshire200
EppingEpping Forest200
Neilston200
WybertonBoston200
ShanklinIsle of Wight210
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland200
Lasswade200
WhitchurchCardiff210
HytheFolkestone and Hythe200
StalbridgeDorset200
Maybole200
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland200
TivertonMid Devon200
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of200
Killarow and Kilmeny200
ManningtreeTendring200
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk200
Penninghame200
Dailly200
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham200
Forfar200
NelsonPendle200
ChepstowMonmouthshire200
Frampton on SevernStroud200
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon200
WalmerDover200
HarringtonKettering200
Alva200
LlanbedrogGwynedd200
Monkton and Prestwick200
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight210
BeerEast Devon200
Dalkeith200
PencoedBridgend201
Bracadale200
East BedlingtonNorthumberland200
Flixton (Bungay & Wainford Ward)East Suffolk200
Totton and ElingNew Forest200
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire200
SaundersfootPembrokeshire200
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset200
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent200
MacclesfieldCheshire East200
SwaffhamBreckland200
ClovellyTorridge200
MumblesSwansea200
Easington VillageCounty Durham200
RhylDenbighshire200
StroudStroud200
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland200
SevenoaksSevenoaks200
AylesburyAylesbury Vale200
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk200
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk200
FawleyNew Forest200
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford200
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd200
Rosskeen200
OultonEast Suffolk200
HertfordEast Hertfordshire200
TotnesSouth Hams200
SandbachCheshire East200
BerkeleyStroud200
Romsey ExtraTest Valley200
Kinross200
St. BlaiseCornwall200
East CowesIsle of Wight210
FlintFlintshire200
Central Swindon SouthSwindon200
Burntisland200
Newcastle HigherBridgend211
Mauchline200
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf200
Kilmallie200
TrowbridgeWiltshire200
Kelso200
ChisletCanterbury200
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden210
CyncoedCardiff200
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton200
PerranarworthalCornwall200
ClydachSwansea200
SuttertonBoston100
LakeIsle of Wight100
LlandyrnogDenbighshire100
Rothes100
LlanoverMonmouthshire100
Kirkcolm100
HolbrookBabergh100
BroseleyShropshire100
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland100
WoodbastwickBroadland100
UlverstonSouth Lakeland100
Peebles100
RhiwbinaCardiff100
WantageVale of White Horse100
Kilchoman100
Collier StreetMaidstone100
CraykeHambleton100
ShaftesburyDorset100
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)100
Gairloch100
AllendaleNorthumberland100
SkegnessEast Lindsey100
WendoverAylesbury Vale100
Knockbain100
WestletonEast Suffolk100
Kilmacolm100
Bude-StrattonCornwall101
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire100
ExmouthEast Devon100
NarberthPembrokeshire100
Hawick100
StoneDartford100
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey100
Steeple LangfordWiltshire100
BirchingtonThanet100
HeslingtonYork100
Stonebeck DownHarrogate100
Alford100
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon100
Glassary100
WembdonSedgemoor100
Carluke100
Holy IslandNorthumberland100
Little ClactonTendring100
CaistorWest Lindsey100
CockermouthAllerdale100
MutfordEast Suffolk100
BovingdonDacorum100
MappletonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk100
SalcombeSouth Hams100
JohnstonPembrokeshire100
KenningtonAshford100
BelmontCounty Durham100
Trawden ForestPendle100
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood100
LoughtonEpping Forest100
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot100
LlanfairfechanConwy100
SelbySelby100
Sandwick100
ShenstoneLichfield100
MobberleyCheshire East100
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield100
AylshamBroadland100
GlassonbyEden100
Kirknewton100
AwbridgeTest Valley100
Coll100
FarnhamWaverley100
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire100
Little TorringtonTorridge100
DolgellauGwynedd100
FerryhillCounty Durham100
PetersfieldEast Hampshire100
East NortonHarborough100
ThornleyCounty Durham100
East BarkwithEast Lindsey100
BagilltFlintshire100
Bellie100
HurworthDarlington100
LeistonEast Suffolk100
Market DraytonShropshire100
AltonEast Hampshire100
CarltonStockton-on-Tees100
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth100
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
Llanfair-Mathafarn-EithafIsle of Anglesey100
StoughtonChichester100
Cupar100
WadebridgeCornwall100
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire100
NorthallertonHambleton100
BridportDorset100
Auchinleck100
Logie-Coldstone100
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf100
Boleskine and Abertarff100
WitneyWest Oxfordshire110
ChollertonNorthumberland100
RochfordRochford100
GedneySouth Holland100
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire100
LlanfrynachPowys100
Jedburgh100
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent100
Great DunmowUttlesford100
RhoscolynIsle of Anglesey100
SandhurstTunbridge Wells100
NewportTelford and Wrekin100
MaltonRyedale100
UdimoreRother100
Llanfihangel-y-PennantGwynedd100
East DonylandColchester100
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf100
TalsarnauGwynedd100
Meldrum100
Aber ValleyCaerphilly100
PenrithEden100
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset100
PontelandNorthumberland100
Hatfield HeathUttlesford100
IlkleyBradford100
ScotterWest Lindsey111
Ciliau AeronCeredigion100
Linlithgow100
ElyCardiff100
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole100
BishopsbourneCanterbury100
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
LoddonSouth Norfolk100
LlanwinioCarmarthenshire100
Girthon100
CockfieldCounty Durham100
RusthallTunbridge Wells100
ClitheroeRibble Valley100
SistonSouth Gloucestershire100
HenllanDenbighshire111
Keith100
FarndonCheshire West and Chester110
Whithorn100
HarksteadBabergh100
Shotts100
BridgnorthShropshire100
South WalshamBroadland100
LlanrhystydCeredigion100
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff100
Walls and Flotta100
FindonArun100
Blackford100
TovilMaidstone100
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire100
Okeford FitzpaineDorset100
Latheron100
Morton100
PeltonCounty Durham100
Galston110
AcklingtonNorthumberland100
North SomercotesEast Lindsey100
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale100
QueensferryFlintshire101
Forres100
GraigNewport100
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk100
BodminCornwall100
BrockenhurstNew Forest100
Great SankeyWarrington100
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk101
SidmouthEast Devon100
Southwick and WidleyWinchester100
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey100
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest100
QueenboroughSwale100
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire100
Kirkby MalzeardHarrogate100
Kintore100
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil100
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire100
Inveraray100
DurleighSedgemoor100
West Kilbride100
HightownSefton100
ThurlbySouth Kesteven100
BridekirkAllerdale100
Pitsligo100
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk100
Campsie100
LooeCornwall100
BerkhamstedDacorum100
SmallburghNorth Norfolk100
KingsbridgeSouth Hams100
Leswalt100
GoodleighNorth Devon100
ValleyIsle of Anglesey100
Barnard CastleCounty Durham100
Dunnichen100
North SunderlandNorthumberland100
KirkhamFylde100
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough100
Earls ColneBraintree100
TuxfordBassetlaw100
Epping UplandEpping Forest100
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot100
Bro MachnoConwy100
Huntly100
LlantarnamTorfaen100
LongcotVale of White Horse100
LichfieldLichfield100
Carstairs100
AlsagerCheshire East111
WinsonCotswold100
OtleyLeeds100
AcleBroadland100
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion100
LisvaneCardiff100
Markinch100
St. AgnesCornwall100
WoodnesboroughDover100
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire100
KilsbyDaventry100
High BickingtonTorridge100
ReynoldstonSwansea111
Caerlaverock100
Grovesend and WaungronSwansea100
Crieff100
DolbenmaenGwynedd100
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham100
Benholm100
CarletonCraven100
Myerscough and BilsborrowWyre100
VentnorIsle of Wight111
St. AsaphDenbighshire100
Strichen100
YateSouth Gloucestershire100
Kingsbarns100
FelixstoweEast Suffolk100
LudlowShropshire100
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland100
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth100
Cockpen100
KirdfordChichester101
Tywardreath and ParCornwall100
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe100
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire100
Knayton with BrawithHambleton110
East LulworthDorset100
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire100
Glenelg100
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire100
MossleyTameside100
Ulceby with FordingtonEast Lindsey100
Great MarlowWycombe100
Llanfair CaereinionPowys100
RedwickNewport100
DevizesWiltshire100
GiminghamNorth Norfolk100
NeylandPembrokeshire100
Gladsmuir100
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk100
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire100
West MallingTonbridge and Malling101
Patrick BromptonRichmondshire100
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire100
LlanenganGwynedd100
WrittleChelmsford100
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf100
Premnay100
AbercarnCaerphilly100
BrandonWest Suffolk100
Kildalton100
The CharltonsSouth Somerset100
Mearns100
MistleyTendring100
Middle RasenWest Lindsey100
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead100
PadstowCornwall100
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire100
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire100
AldebySouth Norfolk100
ShaldonTeignbridge100
LlangelerCarmarthenshire100
Sorbie100
ScleddauPembrokeshire100
Small Isles100
BarmouthGwynedd100
Aberlemno100
WilmslowCheshire East100
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley100
CromhallSouth Gloucestershire100
FishtoftBoston100
BlenheimWest Oxfordshire100
TillinghamMaldon100
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot100
Longside100
Stone RuralStafford100
GreathamHartlepool100
ReedhamBroadland100
KendalSouth Lakeland100
Currie100
Leslie (Fife)100
St. EndellionCornwall100
MeophamGravesham100
Great CoatesNorth East Lincolnshire100
GrassingtonCraven100
TavistockWest Devon100
Uig100
LlandwrogGwynedd100
MurtonCounty Durham100
Banchory-Ternan100
MucktonEast Lindsey100
CaerleonNewport100
West SwindonSwindon100
ThoringtonEast Suffolk100
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire100
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington100
Colaton RaleighEast Devon100
ManorbierPembrokeshire100
Newton100
EveshamWychavon100
ChilmarkWiltshire100
Norton, Buckland and StoneSwale100
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire100
BoroughbridgeHarrogate100
Kemnay100
Dalserf100
EllinghamNorthumberland100
Great OakleyTendring100
MaghullSefton100
The Vale of GrwyneyPowys100
Cromarty100
WarwickWarwick100
GislehamEast Suffolk100
Cumbernauld100
LanteglosCornwall100
Bunkle and Preston100
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey100
Blairgowrie100
Ulnes WaltonChorley101
BurringtonNorth Somerset100
CloughtonScarborough100
Colne EngaineBraintree100
LlannorGwynedd100
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire100
BrothertonSelby100
Baglan MoorsNeath Port Talbot100
AbergeleConwy100
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie100
TredegarBlaenau Gwent100
Westgate-on-SeaThanet100
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)100
ColtonLichfield100
BiburyCotswold100
TodmordenCalderdale100
WattonBreckland100
ArthuretCarlisle100
Mid Calder100
HeathCardiff100
ElyEast Cambridgeshire100
North Bute100
HorleyReigate and Banstead100
Airth100
StourmouthDover110
Twin RiversEast Riding of Yorkshire111
BoughtonDaventry100
DoltonTorridge100
PontardulaisSwansea100
Dryfesdale100
GorseinonSwansea100
Kilmadock100
EdmondsleyCounty Durham100
Lathom SouthWest Lancashire101
ShottonCounty Durham100
RuthinDenbighshire100
RattlesdenMid Suffolk100
Llanymynech and PantShropshire100
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud100
FilbyGreat Yarmouth100
CodnorAmber Valley100
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland100
Barvas100
FuntingtonChichester100
Crail100
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire100
EasingwoldHambleton100
TonnaNeath Port Talbot100
Olrig100
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey100
Great and Little Kimble cum MarshWycombe100
BreconPowys100
CorshamWiltshire100
BarnbyEast Suffolk100
Inchinnan100
Carn BreaCornwall100
CatwickEast Riding of Yorkshire100
DilhamNorth Norfolk100
Melrose100
Risca WestCaerphilly100
HalsteadBraintree100
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey100
GuilsboroughDaventry100
WiltonWiltshire100
MonktonThanet100
NewshamRichmondshire110
South HeightonLewes100
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf100
TownMerthyr Tydfil100
CirencesterCotswold100
LonghirstNorthumberland100
MaltbyRotherham100
Market RasenWest Lindsey100
Dornoch100
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire100
ReydonEast Suffolk100
Denny100
NewquayCornwall100
WareEast Hertfordshire100
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire100
BickingtonTeignbridge100
MathryPembrokeshire100
Drigg and CarletonCopeland100
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire100
GoathlandScarborough100
Great WalthamChelmsford100
Croxton KerrialMelton100
NewburyWest Berkshire100
EgmantonNewark and Sherwood100
PurleighMaldon100
TrefriwConwy100
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester100
Anwoth100
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme100
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester100
WaltonWakefield100
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland100
ArnsideSouth Lakeland100
Yarrow100
PentyrchCardiff100
WherwellTest Valley100
Beausale, Haseley, Honiley and WroxallWarwick101
Pittenweem100
St. BrewardCornwall100
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon100
LlwchwrSwansea100
RawdonLeeds100
Wheatley HillCounty Durham100
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey100
Ardersier100
BettwsNewport100
HighworthSwindon100
PeasenhallEast Suffolk100
OdihamHart100
HaleHalton100
ThurneGreat Yarmouth100
LetterstonPembrokeshire100
GwersylltWrexham100
Hedge EndEastleigh100
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex100
Leuchars100
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire100
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire100
Sutton-on-the-ForestHambleton100
SherborneDorset100
Cluny100
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf100
GargraveCraven100
PiltonMendip100
Stonehouse100
Great BromleyTendring100
BourneSouth Kesteven100
WhittleseyFenland100
LlangorsPowys100
AlnwickNorthumberland100
RyburghNorth Norfolk100
West DownNorth Devon100
Greenlaw100
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent100
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees100
AdlingtonChorley100
Rosedale East SideRyedale100
CoggeshallBraintree100
LlanishenCardiff100
LlanllyfniGwynedd100
Y FelinheliGwynedd100
Slains100
TutburyEast Staffordshire100
Blantyre100
WarkworthNorthumberland100
Ampney St. MaryCotswold100
Hebden RoydCalderdale100
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness100
LampeterCeredigion100
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire100
West ClandonGuildford100
SholdenDover100
SwinefleetEast Riding of Yorkshire111
AlthorpDaventry100
Lochmaben100
Callander100
PegswoodNorthumberland100
BurscoughWest Lancashire110
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire100
SwinesheadBoston100
NewchurchIsle of Wight100
St Fergus100
ShorehamSevenoaks100
Port Glasgow100
LakenheathWest Suffolk100
Leighton and Eaton ConstantineShropshire100
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth100
BelperAmber Valley100
NantcwnlleCeredigion100
Innerleithen100
Jura100
ComptonChichester100
Largo100
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall100
BriggNorth Lincolnshire100
DeightonHambleton100
ShillingstoneDorset100
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot100
Girvan100
ShildonCounty Durham100
Lochcarron100
Dreghorn100
AlnmouthNorthumberland100
RhosdduWrexham100
Rathen110
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire100
CromerNorth Norfolk100
Morchard BishopMid Devon100
Galashiels100
Risca EastCaerphilly100
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey100
Blandford ForumDorset100
Logiealmond100
WhiteparishWiltshire100
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of100
CleasbyRichmondshire100
PiddinghoeLewes101
Belhelvie100
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil100
WilmcoteStratford-on-Avon100
Kilfinan100
WestonzoylandSedgemoor100
Beith100
Knaresdale with KirkhaughNorthumberland100
Little OakleyTendring100
East StockwithWest Lindsey100
Holme AbbeyAllerdale100
Unst100
North CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire100
StalhamNorth Norfolk100
Laugharne TownshipCarmarthenshire100
Colmonell100
LlanrhianPembrokeshire100
KeswickAllerdale100
ArthogGwynedd100
Rattray100
East ChallowVale of White Horse100
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire100
Great BaddowChelmsford100
TremorfaCardiff100
LambournWest Berkshire100
GoldhangerMaldon100
MargamNeath Port Talbot100
Llansanffraid Glan ConwyConwy100
Old Deer100
Acton BridgeCheshire West and Chester100
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme100
Dalziel100
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield110
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland100
MungrisdaleEden100
LlangeithoCeredigion101
WonershWaverley100
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire100
SouthwickEast Northamptonshire100
LiftonWest Devon100
SkettySwansea100
LlansamletSwansea100
Dalmellington100
Great LumleyCounty Durham100
Dunnottar100
SheetEast Hampshire100
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth100
WaldridgeCounty Durham100
MartleshamEast Suffolk100
Much WenlockShropshire100
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire100
Repps with BastwickGreat Yarmouth100
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire100
BrymboWrexham100
Lower BeedingHorsham100
AtworthWiltshire100
EastchurchSwale100
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire100
StokesleyHambleton100
GlastonburyMendip100
CorbridgeNorthumberland100
EcclestonSt. Helens100
HolbeachSouth Holland100
MarchFenland100
LlanfyllinPowys100
Urquhart100
Cross and Burness100
GerransCornwall111
MarchwoodNew Forest100
RuntonNorth Norfolk111
CwmBlaenau Gwent100
RhosybolIsle of Anglesey100
WesthorpeMid Suffolk100
Auchterhouse100
FleetHart100
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells100
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset100
PickeringRyedale100
LlanllechidGwynedd100
TiptreeColchester100
TywynGwynedd100
Ellon110
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly100
Saddell and Skipness100
ShilbottleNorthumberland100
ThaxtedUttlesford100
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness100
Dolphinton100
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire100
Evie and Rendall100
WrenthamEast Suffolk100
Larbert100
GustonDover100
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire100
SeethingSouth Norfolk100
WhitestoneTeignbridge100
St. IshmaelCarmarthenshire100
BotwnnogGwynedd100
Dene ValleyCounty Durham100
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)100
StantonburyMilton Keynes100
AughtonWest Lancashire100
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire100
Newholm-cum-DunsleyScarborough100