Royal Naval Reserve

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Sub-Lieutenant Wellington Trevelyan Dale Royal Naval Reserve11/05/1915 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Thomas Williams Parry 6800ARoyal Naval Reserve17/01/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Robert Thomas Royal Naval Reserve07/07/1917 (aged 38)
Sub-Lieutenant John Henry Howell Royal Naval Reserve03/07/1916 (aged 22)
Deck Hand Davies DA/9/88Royal Naval Reserve25/03/1917
Deck Hand George Scott Aitken 3607/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/02/1917 (aged 29)
Seaman Campbell 4804/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Murdo Macleod 4219/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 45)
Seaman Joseph Kay 840/LRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Seaman Duncan Craig Douglas 8628ARoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Trimmer James Sabiston 6291/TSRoyal Naval Reserve24/11/1919 (aged 26)
Stoker James Loveless 5900(S)Royal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Trimmer Patterson 5167/TSRoyal Naval Reserve25/12/1918 (aged 33)
Seaman Samuel Eric Cregeen 4942ARoyal Naval Reserve13/10/1917 (aged 25)
Wireless Telegraph Operator Wilson 224/WTSRoyal Naval Reserve25/11/1916 (aged 20)
Lieut-Commander Elkes Royal Naval Reserve07/12/1914
Sub-Lieutenant Algernon William Percy Royal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Sub-Lieutenant Bale Royal Naval Reserve07/12/1915
Seaman Donald Macleod PO/3409/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/03/1916 (aged 24)
Assistant Paymaster Francis Hugh Bacon Royal Naval Reserve31/10/1915 (aged 46)
Deck Hand David Manson 12388/DARoyal Naval Reserve03/03/1919 (aged 21)
Midshipman Frank Reginald Allen Royal Naval Reserve19/10/1915
Midshipman Donald Stewart Tattersall Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1915
Stoker Henry Potts 8582SRoyal Naval Reserve30/12/1915 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Frederick George Lewis Royal Naval Reserve03/02/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Edmund William Alfred Humphrey Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1915
Lieutenant Charles Stanley Garnsworthy Royal Naval Reserve03/02/1915 (aged 26)
Midshipman William Brown Royal Naval Reserve03/02/1915 (aged 19)
Midshipman Geoffrey Edelman Brown Royal Naval Reserve03/02/1915
Lieutenant George Spencer Royal Naval Reserve23/04/1918 (aged 31)
Skipper Herbert Percy Fleet Royal Naval Reserve17/12/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant George Leslie Drewry Royal Naval Reserve02/08/1918 (aged 23)
Petty Officer John Stewart 2614/BRoyal Naval Reserve09/11/1917 (aged 41)
Second Hand John Henry Wingate 1916DARoyal Naval Reserve19/11/1917 (aged 35)
Assistant Paymaster Thomas Fleming Green Royal Naval Reserve20/05/1917 (aged 29)
Deck Hand James Doy 10310DARoyal Naval Reserve30/04/1917
Deck Hand Robert Henry George Culling 9755DARoyal Naval Reserve19/11/1917 (aged 19)
Skipper Thomas Crisp Royal Naval Reserve15/08/1917 (aged 41)
Engine Room Artificer Ernest William Coxon 1693EARoyal Naval Reserve17/10/1917 (aged 34)
Deck Hand Reuben John Blake 2441DARoyal Naval Reserve12/07/1917
Stoker John William Wood 4512SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker James Vanstone 9008SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker Alexander Gardiner Smith 8323SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 41)
Stoker Frank Moore 3819SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker George Laroche 4481SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Thomas Anderson Blackwood Royal Naval Reserve09/03/1916 (aged 25)
Engineman James Batty 3218ESRoyal Naval Reserve04/02/1916
Stoker Thomas Aitken 1612URoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 44)
Seaman Robin Barber 4186ARoyal Naval Reserve22/09/1914 (aged 25)
Second Hand Richard Wallace Reading 2690SARoyal Naval Reserve01/02/1918 (aged 38)
Paymaster Charles Grenville Maile Royal Naval Reserve01/10/1918 (aged 34)
Leading Seaman John Mcleod 2068CRoyal Naval Reserve29/04/1918 (aged 43)
Lieutenant Alfred Geoffrey Crummack Royal Naval Reserve19/01/1918 (aged 24)
Engineer Lieutenant David Brown Royal Naval Reserve12/02/1918
Deck Hand Arthur Roodhouse 14802DARoyal Naval Reserve16/05/1918
Midshipman William Cecil Hoadley Royal Naval Reserve04/04/1918
Lieut-Commander William Edward Sanders Royal Naval Reserve14/08/1917 (aged 34)
Trimmer Ernest Axford 302TSRoyal Naval Reserve20/08/1917 (aged 21)
Midshipman John Stanley Griffiths Royal Naval Reserve06/03/1915 (aged 19)
Seaman Thomas Evans 3646ARoyal Naval Reserve27/05/1915 (aged 24)
Stoker William Ahearne 1292URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Walter Larmond Scott Royal Naval Reserve29/03/1917
Seaman Adam James Jamieson Ross 623LRoyal Naval Reserve27/10/1917 (aged 19)
Seaman William John Robertson 1298LRoyal Naval Reserve07/12/1917
Seaman Henry John Reeves 5172BRoyal Naval Reserve25/01/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Kenneth Edward Elder Royal Naval Reserve20/08/1917
Seaman Henry James Anderson 4911BRoyal Naval Reserve16/03/1917 (aged 37)
Seaman Henry Anderson 2845ARoyal Naval Reserve16/03/1917 (aged 27)
Paymaster Reginald Lacey Parsons Royal Naval Reserve26/03/1918
Deck Hand Frederick Barnes 20505DARoyal Naval Reserve22/09/1918 (aged 19)
Stoker Daniel Wood 5692SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Seaman John Nicol 2192DRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Stoker Colin Burnet Munro 7792SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker William Moore 2229TRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 37)
Midshipman Clement Stanley Bertram Mallet Royal Naval Reserve05/06/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker Alexander Morrice Main 1888VRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Stoker David Mcintosh 1759URoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Seaman Thomas Johnston 1097LRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Alfred Norman Headley Royal Naval Reserve03/12/1916 (aged 32)
Stoker Robert Gribben 1879TRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Stoker Alexander Greig 5697SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Lieutenant Harold Worsley Whittle Royal Naval Reserve16/01/1915 (aged 26)
Sub-Lieutenant George Newton Watkins Royal Naval Reserve13/01/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Robert Percy Melsome Royal Naval Reserve16/01/1915 (aged 28)
Assistant Engineer Alexander Mackie Royal Naval Reserve27/05/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Christopher Lucking Royal Naval Reserve13/01/1915 (aged 27)
Sub-Lieutenant Jeffreys Ivor Jones-Parry Royal Naval Reserve28/04/1915
Assistant Engineer Frank J. Grierson Royal Naval Reserve27/05/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Ernest George Fryer Royal Naval Reserve15/06/1915 (aged 28)
Midshipman Bertie Harold Cullimore Royal Naval Reserve13/01/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Arthur Crosfield Brattan Royal Naval Reserve11/03/1915 (aged 30)
Engineer John Bradley Royal Naval Reserve13/01/1915 (aged 25)
Engineer Fred Bell Royal Naval Reserve13/01/1915 (aged 26)
Midshipman Leslie Frank Bailey Royal Naval Reserve11/03/1915 (aged 19)
Stoker Andrew Davidson 1584SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker Daniel Cunningham 5536SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Sub-Lieutenant Douglas Nowell Colson Royal Naval Reserve11/06/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker Frederick Brown 7769SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Stoker William Alexander 3314SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Deck Hand James Wilson 546DARoyal Naval Reserve19/12/1914
Midshipman Geoffrey Marischal Dowding Royal Naval Reserve01/11/1914 (aged 19)
Midshipman Henry Kenmore Duff Cuthbert Royal Naval Reserve01/11/1914 (aged 18)
Stoker Abraham Thomas 8036SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Stoker John Stephens 3192SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker Edward Smith 9034SRoyal Naval Reserve23/10/1916
Stoker Frederick Robbins 3703SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Stoker John Richards 4291SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Stoker Frederick James Richards 5502SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker William Charles Priday 8705SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Francis Melville Prattent Royal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Stoker William Morse 7701SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 41)
Stoker Edwin Lloyd 4476SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Stoker Thomas Knox 1712URoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Leading Stoker William Henry Kirkham 1973URoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 35)
Stoker Isaac Grant 6542SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Stoker Richard Gore 609VRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Leading Stoker James Thomas Fitton 3773SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 43)
Stoker James Robert Dean 8480SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Midshipman Eric James Davis Royal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Engineman Thomas John Copp 4075ESRoyal Naval Reserve03/03/1916 (aged 23)
Deck Boy Wilfred Leslie Burrows 440SBDRoyal Naval Reserve26/11/1916 (aged 17)
Stoker Patrick Begley 5903SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Stoker James Batt 2068SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Leading Trimmer Williams 3002ST(Dev)Royal Naval Reserve29/11/1916
Trimmer Walters 276/TSRoyal Naval Reserve08/09/1915 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Henry G. Ebbett 5914/ARoyal Naval Reserve27/07/1917 (aged 23)
Sub-Lieutenant John Macdonald Cooper Royal Naval Reserve13/01/1915
Assistant Engineer Walter John Rigby Royal Naval Reserve31/05/1915
Petty Officer Peter Iredale 2096CRoyal Naval Reserve28/05/1915
Able Seaman Adam Isbister Norquay 7578/ARoyal Naval Reserve27/10/1917 (aged 21)
Stoker Peter Mulvey 6889Royal Naval Reserve05/06/1916
Deck Hand Maxwell Phillip Munnings 12098/DARoyal Naval Reserve03/09/1918 (aged 20)
Engineman Harold Walter Curtis 1999/ESRoyal Naval Reserve20/02/1919 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Ernest Henry Hutchinson Royal Naval Reserve10/01/1920 (aged 42)
Deck Hand Lewis Edward Thomas 834/SDRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1917 (aged 47)
Stoker Frank Richards 5550/SRoyal Naval Reserve09/08/1915
Warrant Telegraphist Enoch Dennis Hodkinson Royal Naval Reserve14/11/1918 (aged 22)
Deck Hand William James Gatehouse 16618/DARoyal Naval Reserve26/09/1918 (aged 39)
Deck Hand Thomson 1059/SDRoyal Naval Reserve24/09/1915
Seaman Mouat 801/LRoyal Naval Reserve08/04/1918
Deck Hand Robert Maddis 8558/DARoyal Naval Reserve27/10/1917 (aged 49)
Second Hand Langham 483/SARoyal Naval Reserve29/12/1914
Deck Hand Hendry 5625/DARoyal Naval Reserve07/11/1915
Leading Trimmer Hargreaves 3004/STRoyal Naval Reserve24/03/1918
Lieutenant Chaplin Royal Naval Reserve06/07/1918
Deck Hand George Henry John Doe 4884/SDRoyal Naval Reserve18/09/1916 (aged 36)
Petty Officer 1st Class Joseph Webster 99623Royal Naval Reserve26/08/1920 (aged 63)
Leading Stoker Ernest Francis Merris Norman 2749Royal Naval Reserve19/09/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant William Charters Royal Naval Reserve03/02/1918 (aged 37)
Deck Hand John Cocking 15882/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/05/1919 (aged 37)
Seaman William Butler 5804/ARoyal Naval Reserve26/11/1914 (aged 19)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Ernest Alfred Ayres Royal Naval Reserve18/09/1917
Stoker Thomas George Miller 2966TRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Engineman David Ross Mcleod 2456ESRoyal Naval Reserve21/07/1915 (aged 21)
Leading Seaman Charles Claxton 2090DRoyal Naval Reserve17/08/1916 (aged 40)
Skipper Henry Hills Royal Naval Reserve08/05/1915 (aged 46)
Stoker Donovan 7778/SRoyal Naval Reserve10/06/1917 (aged 40)
Stoker Casey 5321/SRoyal Naval Reserve28/09/1918 (aged 47)
Lieutenant Hatch Royal Naval Reserve17/05/1917
Seaman Stewart 4127/BRoyal Naval Reserve23/10/1918 (aged 31)
Deck Hand Arthur Emlyn Jones 5097SDRoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1919 (aged 21)
Seaman John Thomas Stickle 1104/LRoyal Naval Reserve17/09/1918 (aged 26)
Deck Hand Matheson 18694/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Macleod 4435/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 22)
Deck Hand Mcleod 12081/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Macleod 2736/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 42)
Deck Hand Macdonald 21078/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Signal Boy Mcdonald 1265/SBRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 17)
Leading Deck Hand Macaskill 9635/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 24)
Seaman Murray 1829/DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 45)
Seaman Morrison 4645/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 26)
Leading Seaman Macleod 5478/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 25)
Seaman Mcleod 3329/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 31)
Deck Hand Macleod 3968/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Mciver 2496/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 31)
Deck Hand Donald Maciver 18720/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Mcdonald 3339/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 40)
Seaman Malcolm Thomson 4557/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Seaman John Murray 2061/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 45)
Deck Hand Donald Murray 19804/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 23)
Seaman Morrison 1750/CHRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 44)
Seaman Morrison 12088/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 21)
Deck Hand Morrison 21746/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Deck Hand Morrison 11859/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Deck Hand Angus Mcritchie 16522/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Deck Hand Macleod 15739/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Deck Hand Macdonald 11997/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Mcdonald 4490/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Gillies 4502/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 30)
Deck Hand Campbell 20536/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Montgomery 1445/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 44)
Deck Hand Malcolm Martin 12067/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 38)
Deck Hand John Macleod 3607/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 25)
Deck Hand Murray 11935/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Leading Seaman Morrison 3026.C (CH)Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 44)
Deck Hand Macdonald 17809/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Seaman Macaskill 3397/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Leading Seaman Donald Campbell 2058/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 50)
Deck Hand Macinnes 19531/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Ferguson 258/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 48)
Deck Hand Norman Mackenzie 20072/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Mcmillan 1848/DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 46)
Leading Seaman Norman Macleod 4803/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 29)
Deck Hand Macleod 20422/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Angus Mcleod 4548/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Angus Macleod 2808/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 42)
Seaman Kenneth Mackenzie 3046/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Seaman Mackenzie 3892/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 41)
Seaman Mackenzie 3360/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 42)
Seaman Murdo Mackay 4511/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 31)
Deck Hand Donald Mackay 12090/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Second Hand Angus Mackay 2258/DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 41)
Deck Hand Maciver 10235/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Leading Seaman Alexander Maciver 1691/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 43)
Deck Hand Mcdonald 14360/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Seaman John Mcdonald 3074/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 26)
Seaman John Mcdonald 2558/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 29)
Seaman Donald Macdonald 2373/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 41)
Deck Hand Murdo Macaulay 4004/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 36)
Deck Hand Donald M. Mcaulay 4363/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Norman Macphail 14663/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 37)
Seaman Macphail 2222/DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 44)
Deck Hand Macleod 19890/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Seaman Mackenzie 2793/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 36)
Seaman Malcolm Maciver 2778/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 35)
Leading Deck Hand Donald Macdonald 12453/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Deck Hand John Macaskill 14567Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Seaman Donald Smith 2972/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Deck Hand Mcleod 19972/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Donald Maclean 2820/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 50)
Seaman Mckenzie 3274/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 30)
Deck Hand Mckenzie 12080/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Seaman Mckenzie 1663/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 40)
Seaman Roderick John Macdonald 2966/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Leading Deck Hand Macdonald 3516/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Macdonald 2597/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 24)
Seaman Angus Macdonald 1830/DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 45)
Seaman Macaulay 1567/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 46)
Seaman Smith 3516/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 35)
Deck Hand Nicholson 8955/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 50)
Petty Officer Murray 2811/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 40)
Seaman Macphail 3320/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 28)
Seaman Macleod 3343/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Deck Hand Macleod 20774/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Deck Hand Macleod 4944/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Deck Hand Donald Macleod 4125/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Seaman John Maclean 4280/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 37)
Deck Hand Mackay 16652/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 21)
Seaman Mackay 2613/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 38)
Seaman Maciver 1855/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 36)
Deck Hand Macdonald 20516/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Seaman Gillies 3309/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 28)
Seaman Kenneth Smith 1620/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Deck Hand Donald Macaulay 2658/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 21)
Deck Hand Morrison 12126/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Leading Deck Hand Matheson 11907/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Martin 3397/CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 42)
Seaman Macleod 3553/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 33)
Seaman Angus Macleay 3689/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 38)
Deck Hand Macdonald 19654/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 32)
Deck Hand George Morrison 3499/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Deck Hand Murdo Mackinnon 21209/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Seaman Malcolm Mackay 7699/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Deck Hand Ewen Macdonald 19896/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Seaman Angus Macdonald 4554/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 31)
Stoker John Johnston 8299(S)Royal Naval Reserve05/06/1916
Warrant Engineer George Mitchell Hunter Royal Naval Reserve05/06/1916
Warrant Engineer Peter Fisken Royal Naval Reserve05/06/1916
Seaman Charles Carvin 2115/DRoyal Naval Reserve05/06/1916 (aged 48)
Leading Deck Hand Main 3211/BRoyal Naval Reserve22/10/1917 (aged 41)
Deck Hand Gault 20680/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/07/1918
Deck Hand James Wood Corstorphine 10919/DARoyal Naval Reserve23/11/1918 (aged 23)
Deck Hand Main 4006/DARoyal Naval Reserve27/03/1916 (aged 49)
Deck Hand Murray 6287/DARoyal Naval Reserve08/08/1916 (aged 44)
Deck Hand Murray 6787/DARoyal Naval Reserve25/02/1919 (aged 31)
Engineman Cowie 3320/ESRoyal Naval Reserve04/11/1918
Deck Hand Adair Douglas Davidson 1601/SDRoyal Naval Reserve11/05/1919 (aged 44)
Deck Hand Terry 14301/DARoyal Naval Reserve04/12/1918 (aged 31)
Deck Hand John Bain 2380/SDRoyal Naval Reserve21/09/1917 (aged 32)
Deck Hand George William Boon 5346/DARoyal Naval Reserve28/03/1916 (aged 45)
Deck Hand Gell 16266/DARoyal Naval Reserve16/11/1918
Lieutenant Cassap Royal Naval Reserve03/11/1917
Second Hand John Stewart 1168SARoyal Naval Reserve09/07/1916 (aged 30)
Engineer Lieutenant Sharland Royal Naval Reserve02/02/1917
Lieutenant Booth Royal Naval Reserve13/12/1918 (aged 28)
Lieut-Commander Mason Royal Naval Reserve31/12/1917 (aged 38)
Deck Hand Joseph Edward Baxter 13667/DARoyal Naval Reserve23/04/1918 (aged 31)
Warrant Telegraphist Farmery Royal Naval Reserve13/10/1915
Trimmer Skinner 6857/TSRoyal Naval Reserve06/07/1918 (aged 38)
Stoker Ashfield 2493(S)Royal Naval Reserve25/02/1915
Skipper William Jenkinson Watkinson Royal Naval Reserve28/09/1915 (aged 47)
Deck Hand Jenkinson 10765DARoyal Naval Reserve29/10/1918
Seaman Websdale 5973/ARoyal Naval Reserve21/07/1916 (aged 21)
Seaman Percy Edward Solomon 7085ARoyal Naval Reserve20/10/1915 (aged 20)
Engineman Frank Strutt 116ESRoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1915
Engineman John Alfred Stratton 166ESRoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1915 (aged 37)
Seaman Donald Smith 2350DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Bertram Gray Ralph Royal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 25)
Deck Hand William Sidney Oliver 402DARoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1915
Deck Hand Philips Norris 403DARoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1915
Seaman Kenneth Nicholson 5569ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 19)
Seaman William Macleod 3398ARoyal Naval Reserve25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Stoker Martin Mcgrail 3906SRoyal Naval Reserve09/08/1915 (aged 22)
Trimmer Cook Carl Frederick Jepson 15TCRoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1915 (aged 21)
Stoker Walter Greaves 1520URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 44)
Assistant Paymaster Francis Reginald Emson Royal Naval Reserve03/02/1915 (aged 31)
Stoker Thomas Duffy 8463SRoyal Naval Reserve30/12/1915 (aged 19)
Engineman Herbert Clark 22ESRoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1915 (aged 34)
Second Hand James Berry 342SARoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1915
Assistant Paymaster Albert Henderson Bell Royal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 29)
Seaman Leonard Alp 5715ARoyal Naval Reserve03/02/1915 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Frederick William Fisher 3412/DARoyal Naval Reserve06/03/1918 (aged 32)
Second Hand William Blowers 8477/DARoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 56)
Deck Hand Edward Francis Mullins DA/13045Royal Naval Reserve15/11/1918 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Leonard Francis Tucker 14894/DARoyal Naval Reserve28/09/1918 (aged 20)
Engineer Lieutenant William Joseph Martin Richardson Royal Naval Reserve15/02/1919
Lieutenant William George Brown Royal Naval Reserve08/03/1919 (aged 38)
Trimmer Yeomans 6030/TSRoyal Naval Reserve16/01/1919
Deck Hand Ernest Wright 2136/DARoyal Naval Reserve14/04/1916 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman Herbert Winn 5740/ARoyal Naval Reserve15/12/1915 (aged 24)
Skipper Jeremiah Westerby Royal Naval Reserve09/09/1918 (aged 62)
Engineman Charles Edmund Watson 3690/ESRoyal Naval Reserve22/03/1916
Deck Hand James Cecil Watcham 16505/DARoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 22)
Skipper Warren Royal Naval Reserve23/11/1919 (aged 40)
Trimmer Thomas William Turner 977/TSRoyal Naval Reserve01/09/1915
Engineman Arthur James Thornley 3623/ESRoyal Naval Reserve17/10/1916
Trimmer John William Taylor 1221/TSRoyal Naval Reserve15/10/1919
Deck Hand John Henry Taylor 242/DARoyal Naval Reserve02/07/1915 (aged 34)
Engineman Alfred Taylor 1918/ESRoyal Naval Reserve18/03/1915 (aged 54)
Trimmer Daniel Sullivan 4577/TSRoyal Naval Reserve06/01/1916
Engineman John Stirland 1274/ESRoyal Naval Reserve22/05/1919
Second Hand John William Stephenson 657/SARoyal Naval Reserve29/03/1916 (aged 51)
Trimmer Albert Stephenson 201/TSRoyal Naval Reserve18/03/1915
Deck Hand Victor Springall 12573/DARoyal Naval Reserve05/08/1918 (aged 29)
Trimmer John Smith 6764/TSRoyal Naval Reserve19/07/1918 (aged 19)
Engineman Sleeman U/1234Royal Naval Reserve21/05/1920
Trimmer Arthur Henry Simmonds 1966/TSRoyal Naval Reserve09/12/1918 (aged 22)
Engineman Frederick Shearsmith 1046/ESRoyal Naval Reserve29/07/1918 (aged 51)
Skipper Richard Saunders Royal Naval Reserve28/02/1916 (aged 26)
Engineman Thomas Edward Salt 1898/ESRoyal Naval Reserve18/03/1915
Engineman Robert Rowbotham 1400/ESRoyal Naval Reserve27/10/1917
Second Hand James William Rodger 11432/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/07/1919 (aged 28)
Deck Hand George Ernest Rawlings 8360/DARoyal Naval Reserve11/12/1915
Engineman James Rainey 316/ESRoyal Naval Reserve03/11/1918 (aged 34)
Engineman Lewis Llewellyn Poole 4597/ESRoyal Naval Reserve07/01/1917 (aged 50)
Deck Hand Ewart Prattinton Pettipher 5246/DARoyal Naval Reserve05/06/1916
Trimmer Cook Pearce 90/TCRoyal Naval Reserve04/03/1915
Trimmer John Murray 2012/STRoyal Naval Reserve25/10/1916
Trimmer John Murray 1178/TSRoyal Naval Reserve19/01/1916
Trimmer John Thomas Moran 587/TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/12/1914
Trimmer James Henry Messer 3269SRoyal Naval Reserve27/04/1916 (aged 27)
Second Hand Robert Matthews 323/SARoyal Naval Reserve03/03/1917
Lieut-Commander Stewart Chichester Magrath Royal Naval Reserve04/06/1918
Leading Deck Hand Malcolm Macrae 1600/SDRoyal Naval Reserve04/11/1916
Engineman Charles Mcloughlin 1503/ESRoyal Naval Reserve29/10/1918 (aged 58)
Deck Hand Alexander Macleod 12625/DARoyal Naval Reserve02/12/1918 (aged 20)
Engineman James Mchugh 1133/ESRoyal Naval Reserve11/01/1920
Skipper James Lown Royal Naval Reserve07/08/1917
Engineman Harry Lockwood 5880/TSRoyal Naval Reserve30/10/1918 (aged 30)
Deck Hand Albert Henry Leman 4161DARoyal Naval Reserve18/03/1915
Deck Hand Kinnaird 3291/DARoyal Naval Reserve24/05/1917 (aged 36)
Engineman Ernest King 341/ESRoyal Naval Reserve26/01/1919
Deck Hand Thomas Robert Jones 7836/DARoyal Naval Reserve12/05/1917 (aged 36)
Trimmer Francis Herbert Jacques 2764/TSRoyal Naval Reserve12/02/1916
Engineman Henry Walter Izzard 623/TSRoyal Naval Reserve17/12/1918 (aged 38)
Deck Hand Edward Leonard Ivell 3510/SDRoyal Naval Reserve17/10/1917
Trimmer Thomas Sydney Howling 4743/TSRoyal Naval Reserve24/02/1916
Engineman Percy Arnold Horn 308/ESRoyal Naval Reserve14/04/1916
Second Hand Hersey William Hickman 942/SARoyal Naval Reserve07/03/1915
Deck Hand William Hearing 12523/DARoyal Naval Reserve22/09/1918
Trimmer Charles Hann 1180/TSRoyal Naval Reserve03/01/1916 (aged 30)
Trimmer Cook Handy 193/TCRoyal Naval Reserve15/08/1919
Engineman Henry Haines 3842/ESRoyal Naval Reserve24/09/1916
Deck Hand William Hague 5611/DARoyal Naval Reserve06/02/1917 (aged 29)
Skipper Robert William Guild Royal Naval Reserve28/03/1916
Trimmer John William Green 1184/TSRoyal Naval Reserve22/06/1915
Trimmer Gray 778/TSRoyal Naval Reserve07/01/1919 (aged 49)
Deck Hand Frank Gilleard 22252/DARoyal Naval Reserve12/10/1918
Skipper George Gibson Royal Naval Reserve02/11/1916
Trimmer Dominic Gaffney 5080/TSRoyal Naval Reserve25/01/1919
Trimmer Fuller 3121/TSRoyal Naval Reserve19/10/1920
Skipper Patrick Flannery Royal Naval Reserve12/12/1919 (aged 49)
Skipper Edward Firth Royal Naval Reserve05/10/1920 (aged 45)
Trimmer William Joseph Ferguson 7543/TSRoyal Naval Reserve13/12/1918 (aged 19)
Second Hand George Herbert Farr 44301/TSRoyal Naval Reserve30/10/1918 (aged 40)
Trimmer Charles Henry Elston 1560/TSRoyal Naval Reserve09/10/1915
Trimmer Cook Arthur Ellis 26/TCRoyal Naval Reserve18/03/1915
Skipper William Elliott Royal Naval Reserve01/03/1918 (aged 63)
Trimmer Cook Charles Durrant 279/TCRoyal Naval Reserve14/04/1916 (aged 34)
Trimmer Charles Donaldson 1427/TSRoyal Naval Reserve20/03/1918 (aged 43)
Second Hand George Denny 2603/SARoyal Naval Reserve04/09/1916 (aged 57)
Deck Hand Andrew Daniel 1096/DARoyal Naval Reserve04/10/1914 (aged 36)
Deck Hand William Dale 5729/DARoyal Naval Reserve17/10/1917
Lieutenant George Beaver Croucher Royal Naval Reserve16/04/1918
Deck Hand Ernest Cromer 116881DARoyal Naval Reserve06/12/1918
Second Hand George James Cressy 1846/SARoyal Naval Reserve01/08/1916
Second Hand John Henry Daniels Crane 535/SARoyal Naval Reserve16/11/1915
Trimmer Craddy 832/STRoyal Naval Reserve02/05/1916
Trimmer William Clark 1919/TSRoyal Naval Reserve01/10/1918
Trimmer Tom Carrington 6056/TSRoyal Naval Reserve09/07/1918
Boy Ambrose William Carey 1039/SBDRoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 18)
Deck Hand David Buxton 62/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/03/1915
Second Hand William Edward Brown 871/SARoyal Naval Reserve20/01/1915 (aged 53)
Second Hand Oscar Charles Briggs 25761DARoyal Naval Reserve28/11/1918 (aged 42)
Engineman Harry Borman 1082/ESRoyal Naval Reserve01/09/1915
Deck Hand Stephen Hartley Booth 419/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/03/1915
Deck Hand Thomas Blackwell 2858/DARoyal Naval Reserve02/07/1918 (aged 24)
Trimmer Charles Alfred Birkwood 2247/TSRoyal Naval Reserve16/05/1917 (aged 31)
Trimmer Robert Foster Bell 6256/TSRoyal Naval Reserve19/06/1917
Deck Hand George Beevers 7304/DARoyal Naval Reserve02/11/1915
Trimmer William Henry Beedham 1734/TSRoyal Naval Reserve15/01/1916 (aged 47)
Trimmer Robert Beard 979/TSRoyal Naval Reserve14/04/1916
Engineman Harry Ernest Adams 162/ESRoyal Naval Reserve30/06/1916 (aged 37)
Second Hand Wise 1716/DARoyal Naval Reserve28/10/1918 (aged 39)
Deck Hand Arthur Cartmell 12525/DARoyal Naval Reserve27/04/1917 (aged 37)
Deck Hand Norris 2644/SDRoyal Naval Reserve06/02/1916
Deck Hand Duncan Mackinnon 1145Royal Naval Reserve23/03/1916 (aged 22)
Second Hand George Judge 2322/SARoyal Naval Reserve15/09/1917 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Irvine Royal Naval Reserve23/03/1916
Deck Hand Howard 2125/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/03/1919 (aged 24)
Seaman Harrison 5542Royal Naval Reserve01/11/1918 (aged 23)
Second Hand Gee 2592/SARoyal Naval Reserve19/12/1917 (aged 47)
Deck Hand Frances Vener Fast 3246/SDRoyal Naval Reserve26/02/1919
Sub-Lieutenant Brian Armitage Maddison Royal Naval Reserve23/01/1917
Trimmer William Duguid Boyle 2533/TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/08/1915 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Walter Randall Tilling Royal Naval Reserve20/10/1918 (aged 36)
Commander Thomas Arthur Bassett Royal Naval Reserve29/09/1918 (aged 43)
Stoker Lemuel Jeffries 8565/SRoyal Naval Reserve21/06/1918 (aged 32)
Engineman Frank Boniface 2269/STRoyal Naval Reserve08/10/1918 (aged 40)
Commander John Burn Royal Naval Reserve18/05/1920 (aged 47)
Leading Deck Hand George Mckruly 1930/SDRoyal Naval Reserve23/04/1918 (aged 28)
Leading Trimmer Trenoweth 3100/STRoyal Naval Reserve26/10/1918
Deck Hand John William Horking Ivey 5215/DARoyal Naval Reserve19/04/1917 (aged 31)
Seaman Mackenzie 8073/ARoyal Naval Reserve23/08/1915 (aged 24)
Midshipman John Walter Cowling Royal Naval Reserve22/12/1918
Ordinary Seaman Rowe 5145/B(Dev)Royal Naval Reserve11/04/1915 (aged 27)
Deck Hand Charles Eddy Nicholls 14353/DA(Dev)Royal Naval Reserve13/05/1918 (aged 18)
Sub-Lieutenant Richard Stephens Royal Naval Reserve07/02/1919 (aged 49)
Deck Hand Edwin Lewarne 9561/DARoyal Naval Reserve16/09/1916 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Gale 8185/DARoyal Naval Reserve04/04/1917
Seaman Edward Peters 1794/CRoyal Naval Reserve24/11/1915 (aged 36)
Seaman William Berriman Nicholls D/1284Royal Naval Reserve20/05/1917 (aged 47)
Seaman Charles Dyer 3428CRoyal Naval Reserve24/05/1918 (aged 35)
Seaman Edwin Pentreath 2603/ARoyal Naval Reserve22/08/1918 (aged 27)
Trimmer John Henry Penprase 3101/STRoyal Naval Reserve03/11/1918 (aged 25)
Deck Hand William John Jenkin 15226/DARoyal Naval Reserve05/11/1918 (aged 32)
Leading Seaman William James Harvey 4702/ARoyal Naval Reserve17/11/1918 (aged 29)
Deck Hand John Phillips Harvey 9742/DARoyal Naval Reserve02/02/1916 (aged 52)
Deck Hand Bradford 2302/SDRoyal Naval Reserve11/11/1918 (aged 28)
Seaman Edwin Charles Blewett 2204/CRoyal Naval Reserve09/07/1916 (aged 36)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Rankin Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Leading Seaman George Lace 1829/CRoyal Naval Reserve19/04/1917 (aged 37)
Deck Hand William Henry Green 11042/DARoyal Naval Reserve05/02/1917 (aged 18)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Craig Royal Naval Reserve04/11/1918
Engineman Harry Bailey 2933/STRoyal Naval Reserve04/02/1919 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Symons 3045/SDRoyal Naval Reserve12/02/1917
Seaman Curtis 7134/ARoyal Naval Reserve29/09/1918
Leading Seaman Pengelly 5236 BRoyal Naval Reserve13/04/1917 (aged 21)
Seaman Taylor C/3253Royal Naval Reserve11/09/1918
Deck Hand Cox DA/22152Royal Naval Reserve20/10/1918
Seaman Peterson 984/LRoyal Naval Reserve25/01/1918 (aged 17)
Deck Hand Cundy 17939/DARoyal Naval Reserve17/10/1917
Deck Hand Gilbert 9365/DARoyal Naval Reserve28/10/1918
Deck Hand Jane 9637/DARoyal Naval Reserve17/01/1916
Trimmer Wood 2079/TSRoyal Naval Reserve29/07/1915
Deck Hand William Wallace 2156/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/11/1917 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Trevillion 9287/DARoyal Naval Reserve16/04/1918 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Toms 16477/DARoyal Naval Reserve14/09/1918 (aged 17)
Signal Boy Charles Stephens 236/SBRoyal Naval Reserve24/08/1917 (aged 17)
Deck Hand Nee 13344/DARoyal Naval Reserve26/11/1917
Deck Hand Cecil Collins Mitchell 21024/DARoyal Naval Reserve08/12/1918 (aged 18)
Deck Hand Donald Mcneil 7682/DARoyal Naval Reserve07/10/1918 (aged 37)
Lieutenant William James Lindsay Royal Naval Reserve21/08/1917 (aged 41)
Trimmer Cook Lewis 458/TCRoyal Naval Reserve10/03/1919
Trimmer Leith 2336/TSRoyal Naval Reserve12/08/1915
Trimmer Beardsall 6815/TSRoyal Naval Reserve14/07/1918
Seaman Saundry 8412/ARoyal Naval Reserve25/08/1917
Lieutenant Martyn Royal Naval Reserve25/10/1918
Deck Hand Kenneth Maclean 20994/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Seaman Morrison 3161/BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 35)
Deck Hand Finlay Morrison 4515/SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 25)
Deck Hand Finlay Mclennan 18771/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Phillips Royal Naval Reserve09/01/1918 (aged 49)
Seaman Paterson CH/9521(A)Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Deck Hand Downie 3269/DARoyal Naval Reserve27/07/1916
Leading Seaman John Pearce 1455/CRoyal Naval Reserve29/10/1916 (aged 45)
Seaman Frederick John Broom 4169/BRoyal Naval Reserve18/10/1914
Engine Room Artificer 1st Class William Caesar Stephen 1810/EARoyal Naval Reserve17/05/1919 (aged 35)
Second Hand Cuthbert George Edwin Wright 12668/DARoyal Naval Reserve20/10/1918 (aged 20)
Second Hand Joseph Henry Kelly 2882/DARoyal Naval Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 39)
Leading Deck Hand Goodey 2805/SDRoyal Naval Reserve30/10/1918 (aged 21)
Seaman Stewart Eunson 976/LRoyal Naval Reserve17/12/1915 (aged 24)
Seaman Robert Eunson 977/LRoyal Naval Reserve05/10/1915 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Walter Duff 1166/DARoyal Naval Reserve21/10/1918 (aged 46)
Lieutenant Patrick John Donovan Royal Naval Reserve23/06/1916 (aged 40)
Lieutenant Buchanan Royal Naval Reserve19/02/1919
Deck Hand Edward Bryant 3121/SDRoyal Naval Reserve22/02/1919 (aged 23)
Deck Hand William Bruce 20268/DARoyal Naval Reserve25/10/1918 (aged 18)
Stoker Brown 6667/(S)Royal Naval Reserve21/10/1918
Leading Deck Hand Brooks 11390/DARoyal Naval Reserve21/10/1918
Stoker Brennan 6222/(S)Royal Naval Reserve23/08/1918 (aged 24)
Deck Hand Bingham 14398/DARoyal Naval Reserve10/04/1917
Trimmer Hugh Ernest Bell 2351/STRoyal Naval Reserve25/05/1916 (aged 42)
Deck Hand Francesco Cicillo Bancone 18798/DARoyal Naval Reserve19/02/1919 (aged 26)
Deck Hand William Bamber 21449/DARoyal Naval Reserve09/09/1918 (aged 24)
Trimmer Thomas Henry Allen 6894/TSRoyal Naval Reserve13/10/1918 (aged 31)
Deck Hand James Allan 20544/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/10/1918 (aged 32)
Trimmer Alexander Collin Young 5425TSRoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 24)
Engineman Frank Yates 1069ESRoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 22)
Deck Hand Edgar Wileman 2002DARoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 37)
Trimmer John Lancaster Wake 2854TSRoyal Naval Reserve24/06/1917 (aged 24)
Skipper John Tungate Royal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 34)
Trimmer Joseph Edward Scott 1117TSRoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917
Engineman Samuel Benjamin Sargent 4474TSRoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Donald Mcleod 12250DARoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 19)
Seaman Finlay Mcdonald 7789ARoyal Naval Reserve28/11/1917 (aged 21)
Leading Deck Hand Alexander Lough 11071DARoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917
Deck Hand Fred Leadley 5686DARoyal Naval Reserve24/06/1917 (aged 21)
Engineman Bertie Hudson 886/TSRoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 22)
Second Hand Harry Gedge 349SARoyal Naval Reserve24/04/1917 (aged 35)
Deck Hand Charles Frederick Evans 10161DARoyal Naval Reserve07/03/1917 (aged 17)
Deck Hand Robert Crombie 11066DARoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 18)
Second Hand James Collin 11069DARoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 28)
Wireless Telegraph Operator Edward Kirton Browne 432WTSRoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1917 (aged 21)
Deck Hand Cecil John Boor 11628DARoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Clifford Blyth 6847DARoyal Naval Reserve20/01/1917 (aged 32)
Seaman John Aird 7288ARoyal Naval Reserve24/06/1917 (aged 28)
Stoker James O'hara 2047SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916
Stoker Frank O'hara 5626SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Deck Hand Henry Harris 3156DARoyal Naval Reserve24/04/1916
Sub-Lieutenant Edwin Griffiths Royal Naval Reserve17/08/1916 (aged 48)
Boy Cook Henry James Blyth 624SBCRoyal Naval Reserve05/11/1916 (aged 16)
Engine Room Artificer David Ferguson Welsh 1198EARoyal Naval Reserve22/09/1914 (aged 32)
Seaman Malcolm Mckenzie 5055BRoyal Naval Reserve26/11/1914
Lieutenant Philip Arthur Graham Kell Royal Naval Reserve22/09/1914
Stoker George Austin 514VRoyal Naval Reserve22/09/1914 (aged 42)
Wireless Telegraph Operator Harry Snowden 39WTSRoyal Naval Reserve02/03/1918 (aged 32)
Seaman Kenneth Smith 1958DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 41)
Seaman John Smith 8055ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 44)
Leading Seaman Donald Smith 4173ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 26)
Deck Hand Murdo Nicolson 4258SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 22)
Seaman Malcolm Nicolson 5396ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman William Murray 6772ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 22)
Deck Hand John Murray 4689SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Petty Officer John Morrison 5306ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Leading Deck Hand Angus Morrison 14310DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Seaman Norman Montgomery 3391CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 37)
Deck Hand Donald Macritchie 13258Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Deck Hand William Macleod 14603DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Trimmer Cook Norman Macleod 1186TCRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 20)
Deck Hand Malcolm Macleod 14384DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Leading Deck Hand Malcolm Macleod 4793SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Donald Mcleod 10941DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Angus Macleod 2020DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 51)
Seaman Allan Macleod 4661ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 25)
Deck Hand Alexander Angus Macleod 3455SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Deck Hand Alexander Macleod 17041DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 26)
Seaman Alexander Macleod 2745ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 44)
Seaman Murdo Maclean 1903DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 42)
Seaman Malcolm Maclean 2679CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 48)
Seaman Norman Mackillop 9522ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Second Hand Roderick Mckenzie 7246DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Murdo Mackenzie 3122BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 47)
Seaman John Mackenzie 5937ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Seaman John Mackenzie 2038CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Norman Mackay 9494ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Deck Hand Murdo Mciver 775SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 49)
Seaman John Maciver 2619CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 48)
Seaman Malcolm Mcinnes 8896ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 26)
Seaman Murdo Macdonald 9534ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 18)
Seaman Malcolm Mcdonald 1874CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Leading Seaman John Macdonald 2554CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 45)
Seaman Donald Macdonald 5296ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 23)
Seaman Donald Macdonald 5351ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 27)
Leading Seaman Donald Macdonald 2688BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 36)
Second Hand Alexander Macdonald 11708DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 40)
Deck Hand Donald Macaulay 2576ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Seaman Donald Macaulay 2065CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 39)
Seaman Donald Mcaskill 7041ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 21)
Deck Hand Donald Mcaskill 21143DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 33)
Deck Hand Donald Macarthur 4443SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 35)
Leading Trimmer James William Keutenius 3034STRoyal Naval Reserve10/11/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Stanley John Hammond Royal Naval Reserve05/05/1918 (aged 29)
Seaman Donald Crichton 9066ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 23)
Seaman Angus Crichton 2687BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 42)
Stoker Edward Clark 6084SRoyal Naval Reserve23/04/1918 (aged 18)
Seaman Donald Campbell 3356BRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 47)
Seaman Angus Campbell 3590CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 44)
Deck Hand Alexander John Campbell 11999DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 22)
Deck Hand Alexander Campbell 13353DARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 19)
Leading Seaman Alexander Campbell 2999CRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Lieutenant Nathaniel Gordon Burgess Royal Naval Reserve02/03/1918 (aged 28)
Seaman Peter Buchanan 7700ARoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 32)
Trimmer Cook Ernest Ainsworth Brown 902TCRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 22)
Deck Hand James Edward Boomer 1239SDRoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 28)
Leading Deck Hand Septimus Bagshaw 1321TSRoyal Naval Reserve22/09/1918
Deck Hand William John Davies 15108DARoyal Naval Reserve18/01/1918 (aged 28)
Leading Trimmer Harry Boulton 317TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/11/1918 (aged 21)
Assistant Paymaster Raymond Alfred Price Warlters Royal Naval Reserve21/04/1917 (aged 31)
Leading Seaman Leonard Dillon Lower 3190ARoyal Naval Reserve21/08/1917 (aged 29)
Leading Deck Hand Edward Jones 1329SDRoyal Naval Reserve28/11/1917
Assistant Paymaster Frank Horrocks Royal Naval Reserve15/07/1917 (aged 24)
Second Hand John Harris 2273CRoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 38)
Seaman Charles Lorain Bridge 5799ARoyal Naval Reserve25/12/1917 (aged 25)
Engineman James Bramley 1783TSRoyal Naval Reserve06/04/1917 (aged 21)
Leading Seaman John Marrack Blewett 1488CRoyal Naval Reserve19/03/1917 (aged 39)
Seaman James Walsh 3852BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 29)
Seaman Richard Worth Wallis 2523BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 28)
Seaman Mark Hollow Wallis 3254CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 31)
Seaman Alexander Wall 4170BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman John James Vaughan 1602CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 42)
Seaman Andrew Herbert Towner 4087BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Charles Todd 2209DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 35)
Seaman James Thomas 2104DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 36)
Seaman George Thomas 5580ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 25)
Seaman Patrick Sweeney 4776BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 38)
Seaman Edward Simpson 2157DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 36)
Stoker John Simms 1978URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 35)
Stoker Joshua Sherlock 255VRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 49)
Leading Seaman Thomas John Sedgman 2129DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 38)
Stoker William Edward Sayman 2037TRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 45)
Seaman Hugh Roberts 3622BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 35)
Stoker James Roach 2943TRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 26)
Leading Seaman Charles Everett Richards 1460CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 35)
Leading Stoker Robert James Rich 819URoyal Naval Reserve27/05/1915 (aged 48)
Seaman Patrick Regan 4225ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Harry Raby Royal Naval Reserve08/08/1915 (aged 39)
Stoker Thomas Quinlan 1492SRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 29)
Seaman James Quayle 4720BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 49)
Seaman William Power 5200ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 20)
Seaman Matthew George Penrose 3996ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 22)
Seaman John Owen 1672CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 36)
Seaman Bernard O'neill 5791ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 19)
Seaman John O'brien 2133DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 37)
Seaman Charles Stanley Neil 5645ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 22)
Seaman John James Morgan 1984CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Thomas Moore 2108ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman John Horden Moore 4672BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 41)
Seaman Noel Matthews 1616DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 40)
Seaman Charles Matthews 2705ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman John Mahony 4171BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman John Mahony 3216CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 33)
Stoker Francis Mckeown 2174SRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 26)
Seaman John James Mccormack 4029BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 32)
Stoker William Frederick Lintern 2891TRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Thomas Lewin 4343BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Philip Lawless 5818ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Edwin Knight 4069BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 34)
Seaman William Kirk 3571ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 23)
Seaman George Kingdon 3418ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Thomas Keohan 4299BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 34)
Seaman Patrick Kavanagh 5729ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 23)
Seaman John Joyce 5730ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 19)
Seaman John Jones 1268DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Hugh Jones 4366ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman William Vingoe Humphrys 3204CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 36)
Stoker George Hulme 2352SRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Joseph Barton Hull 1826CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman David Hughes 1372DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 47)
Seaman William Henry Hosking 2582BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Stoker Charles Holland 520VRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 44)
Seaman Michael Hickey 5262ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 20)
Seaman William Gilbert Harry 3215CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 35)
Seaman John Hadley 1492DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 46)
Seaman Thomas Grimes 1425CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 40)
Seaman William Gregg 2525CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Richard Green 2422BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 30)
Seaman Daniel Stephen Graham 5001BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 24)
Seaman John Gell 1999CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Albert Edward Gawne 2972CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 32)
Seaman James Flynn 2052DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 39)
Seaman Ernest Victor Flook 2435ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 30)
Stoker Myles Doran 2578SRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 27)
Stoker James Dixon 2071SRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 26)
Seaman Harry Dixon 5815ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 24)
Seaman John Joseph Dennis 5711ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 22)
Seaman William Dempsey 5752ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 18)
Seaman Robert Dean 2468BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 35)
Seaman Thomas Davis 5162ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 21)
Seaman John Davis 2389ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Patrick Darby 5157ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 21)
Seaman John Dakers 5809ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 23)
Seaman Edward Cubbon 2643ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman William Crosby 1724DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 43)
Seaman Patrick Cronin 5161ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 21)
Seaman Maurice Cronin 5260ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Edward Cowan 2140ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 27)
Seaman John Thomas Corkish 4071BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 34)
Seaman Alfred Connor 2316DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 36)
Seaman Daniel Collins 5206ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 18)
Seaman Joseph Clague 2276DRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 38)
Leading Stoker William Carmichael 698VRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 42)
Seaman Henry Charles Cameron 5816ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman John Thomas Blewett 1494CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 36)
Seaman William Barron 2842ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 22)
Seaman Robert Arnopp 4570BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 30)
Seaman Richard Allen 3596ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 23)
Seaman Michael Joseph Allen 3623BRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 32)
Deck Hand John Alfred Wills 15377DARoyal Naval Reserve24/06/1917 (aged 30)
Lieut-Commander Frederick Archibald Warner Royal Naval Reserve23/12/1917
Deck Hand James Sherret 13521DARoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Fred Richardson Royal Naval Reserve16/09/1917 (aged 25)
Deck Hand James Pirie 3948DARoyal Naval Reserve20/10/1917
Deck Hand William Wilson Newby 6003DARoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 20)
Trimmer William Kilminster 4838TSRoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 21)
Deck Hand Robert Gayler 17210DARoyal Naval Reserve28/11/1917
Leading Seaman Ernest George Fullick 2878CRoyal Naval Reserve20/11/1917 (aged 38)
Paymaster Albert Robert Wilberforce Davis Royal Naval Reserve18/09/1917 (aged 33)
Engineman Alexander Milne Catto 5231TSRoyal Naval Reserve28/12/1917
Deck Hand William Cadwell 17450DARoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 23)
Engineman George Anderson 4487ESRoyal Naval Reserve24/06/1917
Skipper William Allan Royal Naval Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 30)
Trimmer Samuel Stepney Adam 5507TSRoyal Naval Reserve23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Trimmer Joseph Acton 5363TSRoyal Naval Reserve09/07/1917 (aged 44)
Engineer Lieutenant James Knox Paterson Royal Naval Reserve10/11/1918 (aged 30)
Commander Richard Gordon William Mason Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Lieutenant Donald Macdonald Royal Naval Reserve10/11/1918 (aged 25)
Deck Hand Angus Mckinnon 2615SDRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Hugh Townley Jarvis Royal Naval Reserve01/03/1918
Lieutenant Leonard Edmund Cotter Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1919
Lieutenant Stanley Lionel Brinjes Royal Naval Reserve04/10/1918
Sub-Lieutenant Eric Hugh Allan Royal Naval Reserve25/04/1918 (aged 20)
Engineman Alexander Addison 4780TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/11/1918 (aged 36)
Lieut-Commander Charles Edgar Adams Royal Naval Reserve09/06/1918 (aged 38)
Seaman Thomas Peterkin 1074LRoyal Naval Reserve10/02/1916 (aged 27)
Seaman William Patience 5484ARoyal Naval Reserve26/10/1916 (aged 19)
Deck Hand Donald Evertus Loving 1099DARoyal Naval Reserve08/06/1916
Stoker Thomas Webb 1763URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Stoker Thomas Warnock 1079URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman Gordon Douglas Simpson 5753ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 24)
Stoker George Simpson 1947URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Seaman John Shaw 2032CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 36)
Seaman David Miller 2359ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 24)
Seaman John Macrae 1395CRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 44)
Seaman William Mcgee 5769ARoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 19)
Stoker Robert John Mcdowell 2644SRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 22)
Stoker John Mcanally 1744URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 45)
Stoker Thomas Lee 1661URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Stoker John Larkin 1388URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 45)
Stoker Robert Jones 2249TRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 43)
Stoker John Jones 1035URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915 (aged 42)
Stoker William Stephen Hunter 1702URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Lieutenant John Huddy Royal Naval Reserve11/03/1915
Stoker Samuel Gibson 2201URoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Stoker John Garvey 2236TRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Stoker Charles Forbes 2742SRoyal Naval Reserve13/05/1915
Skipper John Bruce Royal Naval Reserve24/10/1915
Seaman Hunkin 3238/ARoyal Naval Reserve12/10/1914
Seaman Arthur Courtis 2875/CRoyal Naval Reserve02/11/1914 (aged 31)
Stoker Richard James Doyle 9110SRoyal Naval Reserve26/10/1916 (aged 16)
Sub-Lieutenant Alistair Gordon Cameron Royal Naval Reserve22/08/1916 (aged 25)
Assistant Paymaster Thomas Brownhill Brooks Royal Naval Reserve01/06/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker William Bell 5906SRoyal Naval Reserve26/10/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker David Anderson 2075TRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Engine Room Artificer James Alexander 1733EARoyal Naval Reserve03/12/1916
Commander Thomas Roland Agassiz Royal Naval Reserve26/09/1916
Seaman David Addison 4217BRoyal Naval Reserve03/08/1916 (aged 35)
Seaman John Watkin Acton 2105CRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 42)
Deck Hand Norman Leadbetter 9073DARoyal Naval Reserve04/05/1916 (aged 17)
Stoker Ernest Jones 3794SRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Seaman Bean 7007ARoyal Naval Reserve15/11/1918
Trimmer Jay 7386/TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/05/1919 (aged 30)
Deck Hand Baldry 10474/DARoyal Naval Reserve09/08/1916 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Abbs 15983/DARoyal Naval Reserve11/11/1917
Deck Hand Chapman 3152/DARoyal Naval Reserve14/11/1915
Trimmer George Varley Brown 3905/TSRoyal Naval Reserve25/02/1919 (aged 31)
Engine Man Thurtle 2994/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/06/1919
Second Hand Arthur Frederick Brunson 519 SARoyal Naval Reserve12/03/1919 (aged 26)
Engineman Charles George Bessey 4530/ESRoyal Naval Reserve10/12/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker Richard Williams 8219/SRoyal Naval Reserve05/06/1916 (aged 47)
Deck Hand Daniel Ridgway 22739/DARoyal Naval Reserve13/09/1918 (aged 18)
Trimmer Cundy 237/STRoyal Naval Reserve24/11/1918 (aged 36)
Deck Hand Bowden 9372/DARoyal Naval Reserve06/02/1917 (aged 53)
Deck Hand Beckett 12692/DARoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1919
Second Hand Winzer 19880/DARoyal Naval Reserve30/10/1918
Deck Hand Richards 2977/SDRoyal Naval Reserve02/11/1916
Stoker Williams 2337/TRoyal Naval Reserve24/06/1920 (aged 37)
Lieutenant John Aubrey Owen Royal Naval Reserve27/10/1917 (aged 39)
Sub-Lieutenant Mclaren Royal Naval Reserve21/07/1918
Trimmer Mathew Hennessey 1167/TSRoyal Naval Reserve07/04/1920
Trimmer Patrick Cummins 4686/TSRoyal Naval Reserve18/10/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant John Alexander Livingstone Royal Naval Reserve23/02/1919 (aged 38)
Stoker Evans 6830/SRoyal Naval Reserve15/07/1918 (aged 22)
Stoker Richard Jordan 4347SRoyal Naval Reserve12/11/1918 (aged 26)
Seaman Ramsay 1350/DRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 50)
Leading Seaman Williams 6715/ARoyal Naval Reserve30/09/1917
Lieutenant Kent Royal Naval Reserve06/10/1918 (aged 32)
Engineer Lieutenant Peter Brown Royal Naval Reserve06/10/1918 (aged 32)
Deck Hand George Frank Wilson 18637/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/12/1918 (aged 19)
Stoker Souter 23735Royal Naval Reserve01/01/1915 (aged 27)
Commander Mathias Royal Naval Reserve04/12/1916
Deck Hand Connell Mcgarvey 16527/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/04/1918 (aged 22)
Deck Hand Barratt 20489/DARoyal Naval Reserve08/12/1918 (aged 42)
Seaman John Clarke 8799/A(Dev)Royal Naval Reserve23/10/1918 (aged 22)
Deck Hand Campion 22066/DARoyal Naval Reserve09/10/1918
Sub-Lieutenant Allsop Royal Naval Reserve06/03/1919
Commander George Henry Arnot Royal Naval Reserve28/10/1917 (aged 46)
Sub-Lieutenant Christopher Macaulay Sylk-Rowlands Royal Naval Reserve17/06/1917 (aged 20)
Trimmer John Bilsborough 4356 TSRoyal Naval Reserve02/12/1917 (aged 36)
Deck Hand David Buchan 4701DARoyal Naval Reserve16/03/1917 (aged 46)
Leading Seaman William Joseph Kingston 4839BRoyal Naval Reserve07/09/1918
Engineman Arthur James Marlow 64/STRoyal Naval Reserve11/09/1918
Leading Seaman William Smith Shetland/1052LRoyal Naval Reserve06/11/1918 (aged 27)
Leading Seaman Andrew Taylor 5262BRoyal Naval Reserve03/11/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Robert Angus Royal Naval Reserve12/04/1918 (aged 35)
Engineer Lieutenant Thomas Attwood Gill Royal Naval Reserve26/04/1919 (aged 42)
Midshipman John Dermot Angell Lane Royal Naval Reserve15/10/1918 (aged 19)
Leading Seaman Ferrier 2562BRoyal Naval Reserve01/03/1918 (aged 40)
Skipper John Soanes WSA/1920Royal Naval Reserve11/10/1918 (aged 36)
Engineman Gordon West 6651/DARoyal Naval Reserve17/08/1917 (aged 24)
Deck Hand Vingoe 11237/DARoyal Naval Reserve01/10/1917 (aged 30)
Lieut-Commander Edward James Mcbarnet Royal Naval Reserve16/08/1915 (aged 45)
Seaman Reginald Vernon Barber 3340ARoyal Naval Reserve12/01/1916 (aged 24)
Seaman Richard Joseph Cloke 27810Royal Naval Reserve09/08/1915
Second Hand Richard Foot 1947/SARoyal Naval Reserve06/03/1916
Seaman Edgar James Hosking 2723/ARoyal Naval Reserve01/05/1915 (aged 23)
Trimmer George Lee 2939/TSRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1916 (aged 60)
Stoker Thomas Mccormack 1576(S)Royal Naval Reserve03/07/1915 (aged 35)
Able Seaman John Mcdonagh 3610/ARoyal Naval Reserve29/08/1915
Seaman Malcolm Thomson 3582/BRoyal Naval Reserve26/10/1915 (aged 32)
Seaman Campbell 2500/ARoyal Naval Reserve29/05/1918 (aged 31)
Second Hand Albert Victor Griffiths 802SARoyal Naval Reserve22/10/1918 (aged 27)
Deck Hand Hurr 11974DARoyal Naval Reserve14/11/1918 (aged 30)
Leading Deck Hand James Mcaulay 60412Royal Naval Reserve03/11/1918 (aged 23)
Seaman Eric Oliver 6589ARoyal Naval Reserve24/12/1915
Second Hand Tom Claude Powles 1049DARoyal Naval Reserve02/11/1918 (aged 21)
Leading Deck Hand Alfred Holbrook Richards 2021SDRoyal Naval Reserve16/07/1916 (aged 27)
Deck Hand Edward P. Rimmer 4354DARoyal Naval Reserve21/12/1917 (aged 20)
Seaman Wanless 52352Royal Naval Reserve11/05/1916 (aged 21)
Trimmer Edward Gauld 1530STRoyal Naval Reserve06/04/1916 (aged 50)
Leading Trimmer George Hurst 777/STRoyal Naval Reserve09/12/1915 (aged 41)
Deck Hand Donald Mackinnon 154SDRoyal Naval Reserve12/02/1916 (aged 29)
Deck Hand Milligan 3811/SDRoyal Naval Reserve30/07/1918
Stoker Plews 3458Royal Naval Reserve26/01/1916
Stoker White 517Royal Naval Reserve21/11/1915
Engineman Bolton 1445ESRoyal Naval Reserve17/11/1915
Engineman Mccoll 4750/ESRoyal Naval Reserve11/11/1916 (aged 49)
Seaman Rackley 3128BRoyal Naval Reserve22/07/1915
Engineman Aldred 4176/ESRoyal Naval Reserve19/11/1917 (aged 32)
Fireman Aquilina 755/FRoyal Naval Reserve16/06/1916
Deck Hand Baxter 15381DARoyal Naval Reserve13/12/1918 (aged 46)
Seaman Berry 7391/ARoyal Naval Reserve08/09/1918
Second Hand Blackburn 2336/SARoyal Naval Reserve10/01/1916
Skipper George Wilson Blair Royal Naval Reserve06/10/1918 (aged 37)
Engine Room Artificer Burdon 967/EARoyal Naval Reserve18/07/1915
Second Hand Alexander Campbell 16747/DARoyal Naval Reserve22/05/1918 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Carroll 18651/DARoyal Naval Reserve09/06/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Alfred Hay Cooper Royal Naval Reserve13/03/1918 (aged 33)
Sub-Lieutenant Dalziel Royal Naval Reserve02/05/1919 (aged 42)
Deck Hand George Frederick Davis 17689/DARoyal Naval Reserve08/10/1918 (aged 35)
Trimmer Donaldson 593/DARoyal Naval Reserve23/01/1917 (aged 20)
Second Hand Elliott 2257/SARoyal Naval Reserve04/02/1916
Seaman Fenech 76/BRoyal Naval Reserve13/03/1915 (aged 40)
Stoker Hanton 2440/SRoyal Naval Reserve02/01/1916 (aged 23)
Engineman Hargraves 2833/TSRoyal Naval Reserve15/06/1916 (aged 32)
Warrant Engineer Heasley Royal Naval Reserve28/04/1916
Leading Stoker Hickey 748/VRoyal Naval Reserve10/02/1916
Trimmer Hipson 4342/TSRoyal Naval Reserve01/08/1918
Leading Seaman Hollow 3471/CRoyal Naval Reserve02/11/1918
Trimmer Hope 1372/STRoyal Naval Reserve30/09/1916
Skipper William Innes Royal Naval Reserve25/03/1918
Engineman Ives 1172/ESRoyal Naval Reserve21/01/1917
Skipper James Royal Naval Reserve28/03/1919
Deck Hand William Carter Hodgson Jameson 4165/SDRoyal Naval Reserve06/07/1916 (aged 25)
Deck Hand Harry Kett 8085/DARoyal Naval Reserve03/12/1918 (aged 46)
Deck Hand Mclennan 18784/DARoyal Naval Reserve24/12/1918
Deck Hand Neil Macphee 1715/SDRoyal Naval Reserve15/12/1918 (aged 25)
Stoker William Moore 6678/SRoyal Naval Reserve27/04/1916 (aged 27)
Paymaster Lieutenant Bernard Patrick O'hara Royal Naval Reserve11/10/1919
Deck Hand Pascoe 6592/DARoyal Naval Reserve19/03/1919
Trimmer Reynolds 4369/TSRoyal Naval Reserve17/05/1917
Stoker Rice 7344(S)Royal Naval Reserve06/08/1916
Stoker Edward Roberts 1318/URoyal Naval Reserve09/12/1916
Engine Room Artificer Rowe 1852/EARoyal Naval Reserve22/06/1917
Engineman Mathew William Slater 2157/TSRoyal Naval Reserve13/11/1918 (aged 43)
Second Hand Henry Tarbitton 2347/SARoyal Naval Reserve23/02/1918
Lieutenant Thompson Royal Naval Reserve04/10/1918
Fireman Vassallo 66/GRoyal Naval Reserve30/04/1918
Sub-Lieutenant Wallace Royal Naval Reserve07/05/1919
Lieutenant Watson-Paul Royal Naval Reserve19/08/1919
Engineman Rowland Wilks Wharf 1084/TSRoyal Naval Reserve15/10/1918 (aged 25)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant White Royal Naval Reserve15/06/1918
Stoker Woodruff 6081/SRoyal Naval Reserve09/12/1916
Leading Seaman Irvine 3837/BRoyal Naval Reserve14/03/1917 (aged 29)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Fred Stott Royal Naval Reserve10/12/1918 (aged 32)
Seaman Laity A/3908Royal Naval Reserve19/03/1917
Seaman Peter Watterson 1398/DRoyal Naval Reserve19/11/1914 (aged 48)
Engineer Lieutenant Duffin Royal Naval Reserve05/03/1915
Lieutenant Fenn Royal Naval Reserve09/04/1919
Commander Fielding Royal Naval Reserve11/07/1917
Seaman Griffiths 1643CRoyal Naval Reserve31/05/1917 (aged 46)
Seaman Mclean 2049Royal Naval Reserve03/06/1917
Leading Seaman Mitchell 4533Royal Naval Reserve13/10/1918
Paymaster Lieutenant Andrew Mcqueen Royal Naval Reserve26/04/1919 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Charles Tregenna Daniel Royal Naval Reserve19/02/1919 (aged 46)
Sub-Lieutenant Arthur William Carden Lockwood Royal Naval Reserve17/06/1916 (aged 21)
Engineman William John Dunstan 2352/STRoyal Naval Reserve24/12/1917 (aged 45)
Seaman Stewart 6535/ARoyal Naval Reserve08/10/1918
Deck Hand Lambkin 2941/SDRoyal Naval Reserve25/10/1918
Second Hand Beagarie 2197/DARoyal Naval Reserve03/04/1919
Engine Man John Duncan Bisset 2308/ESRoyal Naval Reserve04/01/1919 (aged 32)
Chief Warrant Engineer Bond Royal Naval Reserve24/02/1920 (aged 43)
Trimmer Cook Bowles 246/TCRoyal Naval Reserve10/05/1918 (aged 21)
Trimmer Brodie 1377/TSRoyal Naval Reserve03/02/1919
Deck Hand Chisholm 9797/DARoyal Naval Reserve11/09/1917 (aged 22)
Engineman Craig 3397/TSRoyal Naval Reserve21/10/1920
Skipper Digby Royal Naval Reserve13/04/1917
Second Hand Eden 2641/SARoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 41)
Trimmer John Farquharson 2569/TSRoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918
Trimmer Leggett 4453/TSRoyal Naval Reserve21/07/1918
Engine Man John Mackay Macpherson 1794/ESRoyal Naval Reserve22/10/1918
Second Hand Main 15511Royal Naval Reserve05/02/1919 (aged 25)
Second Hand Charles Henry Mason Mason 2625/SARoyal Naval Reserve26/10/1918 (aged 41)
Trimmer Noble 1476/TSRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1919 (aged 26)
Skipper John Lewis Potter 81/WSARoyal Naval Reserve10/01/1915 (aged 43)
Deck Hand Smith 1229/DARoyal Naval Reserve13/12/1917 (aged 32)
Deck Hand Sowerbutts 319/DARoyal Naval Reserve07/01/1917
Skipper Sykes Royal Naval Reserve26/11/1916
Skipper Taylor Royal Naval Reserve18/03/1918 (aged 56)
Trimmer Thain 2434/TSRoyal Naval Reserve26/09/1918 (aged 24)
Second Hand Wetherly 2040/SARoyal Naval Reserve09/02/1918
Second Hand Wetherly 2639/SARoyal Naval Reserve25/11/1916
Skipper Lewis Whyte Royal Naval Reserve01/06/1916 (aged 37)
Deck Hand John Wilson 20014/DARoyal Naval Reserve18/08/1919
Trimmer William Urquhart Young 470/TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/12/1915 (aged 42)
Deck Hand Mccarthy 8316/DARoyal Naval Reserve08/10/1918 (aged 39)
Engineman Nicol 4141/TSRoyal Naval Reserve23/04/1919 (aged 34)
Deck Hand Scott 6446/DARoyal Naval Reserve27/09/1916 (aged 40)
Trimmer Duncan 2254/TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/08/1920
Boy Cook James Dyker 1169/SBCRoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 17)
Trimmer Grant 3599/TSRoyal Naval Reserve05/12/1916 (aged 26)
Trimmer Johnston 3864/TSRoyal Naval Reserve25/10/1916
Lieutenant Macgregor Royal Naval Reserve24/04/1918
Trimmer Tozer 4500/TSRoyal Naval Reserve28/11/1916 (aged 18)
Trimmer Welsh 5152/TSRoyal Naval Reserve21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Hand John Allan Fowler 2036/S/ARoyal Naval Reserve19/03/1916 (aged 42)
Deck Hand Munro 5923/DARoyal Naval Reserve03/08/1917 (aged 27)
Trimmer Rennie 3350/TSRoyal Naval Reserve21/09/1915 (aged 35)
Trimmer Black 4933/TSRoyal Naval Reserve13/04/1916
Engineman Frank Slorach Fraser 21/ESRoyal Naval Reserve09/06/1919 (aged 41)
Deck Hand Keiller 1532/DARoyal Naval Reserve04/01/1916
Stoker George Sim Mcghee 3861/TSRoyal Naval Reserve16/07/1918 (aged 43)
Trimmer John Mcintosh 2053/TSRoyal Naval Reserve13/06/1917 (aged 29)
Second Hand Martin 1122/SARoyal Naval Reserve06/03/1919
Deck Hand Rosendale 2409/DARoyal Naval Reserve23/07/1917
Deck Hand Smith 6118/DARoyal Naval Reserve16/02/1917 (aged 45)
Seaman James Middleton Still 30/L(PO)Royal Naval Reserve21/01/1916 (aged 39)
Trimmer Watson 2339/TSRoyal Naval Reserve29/06/1917
Deck Hand Michael Ahern 004/SDRoyal Naval Reserve06/04/1916 (aged 31)
Trimmer Patrick Ahern 387/ST/DevRoyal Naval Reserve04/11/1918 (aged 25)
Deck Hand George Anderson 6887/DARoyal Naval Reserve30/05/1916 (aged 55)
Trimmer William Brown 3469/TSRoyal Naval Reserve06/02/1916 (aged 47)
Deck Hand William Joseph Burwood 235/DARoyal Naval Reserve13/04/1917 (aged 33)
Trimmer Clarke 3559/TSRoyal Naval Reserve28/10/1916 (aged 39)
Skipper William Reginald Clarke 1472Royal Naval Reserve03/03/1919 (aged 46)
Deck Hand Davidson 4449/DARoyal Naval Reserve02/03/1915
Engineman Foreman 4747/ESRoyal Naval Reserve04/09/1917 (aged 39)
Skipper Fouquet Royal Naval Reserve19/09/1916
Deck Hand Robert Morgan Geddes 1482/DARoyal Naval Reserve12/06/1916 (aged 32)
Engineman Gray 2316/ESRoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1917
Engineman James Harper 861/ESRoyal Naval Reserve22/02/1920 (aged 47)
Trimmer Hyde 2970/TS(PO)Royal Naval Reserve05/03/1917
Trimmer Jarvis 221/TSRoyal Naval Reserve17/12/1914
Trimmer Lawrie 2252/TSRoyal Naval Reserve10/09/1919
Deck Hand Lewis 5541/DARoyal Naval Reserve27/03/1915
Trimmer William Louttit 2279/TSRoyal Naval Reserve15/12/1915
Skipper Alexander Mckay Royal Naval Reserve10/09/1918 (aged 47)
Deck Hand John Alexander Mckay 1551/DARoyal Naval Reserve06/05/1917 (aged 36)
Trimmer George Robertson Mackland 461/TSRoyal Naval Reserve09/09/1918 (aged 25)
Deck Hand Mclean 575150(PO)Royal Naval Reserve18/09/1916
Trimmer Mcneil 3590/TSRoyal Naval Reserve19/02/1916
Trimmer Robert Martin 654/TSRoyal Naval Reserve03/01/1918 (aged 38)
Engineman William Mathers 135/ESRoyal Naval Reserve25/06/1920 (aged 34)
Trimmer Matheson 2637/TSRoyal Naval Reserve16/02/1919
Engineman Peter Mathison 3274/ESRoyal Naval Reserve23/01/1920
Trimmer Mutch 6416/TSRoyal Naval Reserve23/05/1918 (aged 23)
Second Hand Newcombe 1622/SARoyal Naval Reserve27/09/1918 (aged 28)
Deck Hand John Robert Parke 5522/DARoyal Naval Reserve21/01/1919 (aged 52)
Trimmer Paterson 3667/TSRoyal Naval Reserve30/12/1918 (aged 28)
Stoker James Patterson 17VRoyal Naval Reserve01/01/1920 (aged 57)
Trimmer James Rae 2323/TSRoyal Naval Reserve30/07/1917 (aged 26)
Engineman George Rendall 551/ESRoyal Naval Reserve09/11/1917 (aged 39)
Engineman Rennie 927/ES(PO)Royal Naval Reserve09/02/1917
Deck Hand Sherrit 9386/DARoyal Naval Reserve23/04/1916
Engineman Simpson 115/TSRoyal Naval Reserve15/05/1917 (aged 24)
Second Hand George Thomas Steer 1726/SARoyal Naval Reserve18/07/1918 (aged 41)
Engineman Stewart 1376/TS(PO)Royal Naval Reserve31/03/1919
Deck Hand Stout 5303/DARoyal Naval Reserve27/10/1916 (aged 42)
Engineman Wales 695/ESRoyal Naval Reserve09/04/1915
Deck Hand Welch 551/DA(PO)Royal Naval Reserve13/04/1917
Engineman Wilson 1751/ES(CH)Royal Naval Reserve23/12/1916
Skipper George William Woodhouse Royal Naval Reserve18/05/1917 (aged 37)
Deck Hand Kelly 10799/DA/PORoyal Naval Reserve10/01/1919 (aged 36)
Engineman Thomas Edwin Atkins 3859/ESRoyal Naval Reserve05/03/1919 (aged 42)
Trimmer James Cheyne 3852/TSRoyal Naval Reserve12/03/1917 (aged 37)
Deck Hand Peter Connell 768/DARoyal Naval Reserve02/02/1915 (aged 31)
Second Hand Alexander Duthie 1164/SARoyal Naval Reserve15/12/1917 (aged 47)
Trimmer Cook Arthur Gerrie 366/TCRoyal Naval Reserve05/03/1917
Trimmer Cook Paul Hendry Gerrie 413/TCRoyal Naval Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 18)
Trimmer James Jaffray 3146/TSRoyal Naval Reserve01/05/1916 (aged 34)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
CHATHAM NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom188437164
PORTSMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom1308281138
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom83484176
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10629102
HASLAR ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106023
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom69152
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68250
LOWESTOFT (NORMANSTON DRIVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53130
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48100
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta4601
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46220
EYE CEMETERY (OR AIGNISH BURIAL GROUND), ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom39221
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33142
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3340
EDINBURGH (SEAFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2810
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance2760
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2760
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2770
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom2700
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26130
LYNESS ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2447
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2391
CLEETHORPES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2390
SHOTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2330
BRAGAR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom23117
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece2223
BARI WAR CEMETERYItaly2261
COBH OLD CHURCH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2030
FLEETWOOD BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1930
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
PETERHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1730
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1700
NESS (ST. PETER) OLD CHURCHYARD, BARVASUnited Kingdom16113
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly1660
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom1500
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar1500
CROSBOST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15212
MILFORD HAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1530
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance1500
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1537
LOWESTOFT (KIRKLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1435
SHEERNESS CEMETERY, ISLE OF SHEPPEYUnited Kingdom1400
PETERHEAD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1340
BUCKIE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)1301
FRASERBURGH (KIRKTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1291
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom12513
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)1210
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq1241
LARNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1220
UPPER FAHAN (ST. MURA'S) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of1210
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1121
DAIL MOR CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom11010
GRIAIS OLD CHURCHYARD, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom1125
NORTH TOLSTA CEMETERY, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom11010
SANDWICK CEMETERY, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom1105
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1002
ABERDEEN (ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece1010
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt900
DEAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom917
SYRA NEW BRITISH CEMETERYGreece900
WICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
BARVAS (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom926
RAMSGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom8410
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
LERWICK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ABERDEENSHIREUnited Kingdom860
PORTLAND ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
SWANSEA (DANYGRAIG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom818
ABERDEEN (NELLFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
PENZANCE (PAUL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom7512
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom703
EYEMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
GREENOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
ARDROIL CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom725
CROMARTY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)700
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom723
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance600
SIMON'S TOWN (DIDO VALLEY) CEMETERYSouth Africa600
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt600
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
NAIRN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania600
DEAN'S GRANGE CEMETERYIreland, Republic of600
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia610
BORGH (ST. BRENDAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom630
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom600
CASTLETOWN BEREHAVEN (ST. FINIAN'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of600
KILCHOMAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom624
KILRENNY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
LOSSIEMOUTH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom613
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
RODEL (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece520
PENZANCE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom525
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
BOSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)500
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)500
NOORDWIJK GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands510
BLYTH (COWPEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
MACDUFF PARISH CHURCHYARD, GAMRIEUnited Kingdom500
PORTKNOCKIE (HILLHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
RATHVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom503
KIRKWALL (ST. OLAF'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BASRA MEMORIALIraq510
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany531
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom500
PITTENWEEM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
OBAN (PENNYFUIR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
HALIFAX (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada521
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom500
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt400
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
LEIGH-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom444
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom402
IMMINGHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
GREENWICH ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
ALDEBURGH (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CARLTON COLVILLE ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom401
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone400
QUEBEC CITY (MOUNT HERMON) CEMETERYCanada410
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq401
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
CARNMONEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LONDONDERRY (OR DERRY) CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
PRESTONPANS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
THURSO (MOUNT VERNON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
LACASAIDH CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom403
DUNROSSNESS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
VOE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WESTER SKELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) BURIAL BOARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
DUNDEE EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom410
CAMPBELTOWN (KILKERRAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
POOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom401
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta300
ABERDEEN (GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ABERDEEN (EAST ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
PITSLIGO PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance300
ST. MARTIN-BY-LOOE (ST. MARTIN OF TOURS) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
ST. IVES (BARNOON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom334
BRIXHAM NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HARTLEPOOL WEST VIEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BECCLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
KESSINGLAND (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
FILEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
EDINBURGH (ROSEBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STANLEY CEMETERY, FALKLAND ISLANDSFalkland Islands300
GRONINGEN SOUTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands321
NARVIK OLD CEMETERYNorway300
FREDRIKSTAD MILITARY CEMETERYNorway311
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece300
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq300
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly300
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom311
LOWER FAHAN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
KILSCORAN CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
ARDROSSAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BOYNDIE (ST. BRANDAN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
CANISBAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
OSMONDWALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BALINTORE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BOSTADH CEMETERY, GREAT BERNERAUnited Kingdom302
GRABHAIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
FARR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
AITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HILLSWICK (ST. MAGNUS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MID-YELL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORWICK CEMETERY, UNSTUnited Kingdom321
PEMBROKE DOCK (LLANION) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLASNEVIN (OR PROSPECT) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
BERNERAY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom311
LOSGAINTIR BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF HARRISUnited Kingdom303
BERVIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WIVENHOE (BELLEVUE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KILNAUGHTON OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom300
DOUALA CEMETERYCameroon302
SWANSEA (CWMGELLI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN (THE EVERGREENS) CEMETERYUnited States of America300
HALIFAX (MOUNT OLIVET) CEMETERYCanada300
CAISTER-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STRATHY BURIAL GROUND, FARRUnited Kingdom300
KIRK BRADDAN (ST. BRENDAN) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt200
DAR ES SALAAM (UPANGA ROAD) CEMETERYTanzania200
MONTROSE (SLEEPYHILLOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CUIDHIR (OR BARRA PARISH) CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom211
EOLAIGEARRAIDH (ST. BARR) OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom200
INVERNESS (TOMNAHURICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PIRAEUS NAVAL AND CONSULAR CEMETERYGreece200
OLD CHURCH CEMETERY, ISLES OF SCILLYUnited Kingdom202
MEVAGISSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
FEOCK (ST. FEOCK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom223
GERRANS (ST. GERRANS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom202
BRIXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
DARTMOUTH (LONGCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom210
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom240
JARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom211
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom203
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom233
FOLKESTONE (CHERITON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BOOTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GREAT CROSBY (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BARNBY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
RUSHMERE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
SOUTHWOLD (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
NORTH COVE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
FLAMBOROUGH (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BIZERTA CEMETERYTunisia200
DAKAR (BEL-AIR) CEMETERYSenegal200
FUNCHAL BRITISH CEMETERYMadeira200
MAALA CEMETERYYemen220
ST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY EASTCanada200
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance200
's GRAVENZANDE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands200
MALO-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
CORFU BRITISH CEMETERYGreece200
NEWBIGGIN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
WALLSEND (CHURCH BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
NEWHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
OLD BALLYWILLAN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
COCKHILL CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of200
ARKLOW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of200
GIRVAN (DOUNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
AYTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
GLASGOW (LAMBHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ROSSKEEN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONS (OR BURIAL GROUND)United Kingdom200
LAIDE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
STOER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TONGUE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
BROUGH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
IRELAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
LAXOBIGGING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NORTH ROE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NORTH YELL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
PAPIL OLD CHURCHYARD, BURRAUnited Kingdom200
SANDNESS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
SANDWICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
WEST YELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LLANELLI DISTRICT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HONEYBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ENTEBBE EUROPEAN CEMETERYUganda201
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance200
COWIE (SS. MARY AND NATHAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
EAST WEMYSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GAMRIE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
MARYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WORKINGTON (HARRINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LONGFLEET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
COCKETT (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
BRIGHTLINGSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
RUNCORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
KILGARIFFE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of220
KINSALE (ST. MULTOSE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of200
BRACKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ST. MONANS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
GREAT YARMOUTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
ORMESBY ST. MARGARET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
WINTERTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom202
KINSALE (OLD ABBEY) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of200
CATFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
EAST RUSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
INVERESK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
BHALTOS BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom202
ST. ANDREWS CATHEDRAL BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom220
KIRK GERMAN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance100
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance100
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance100
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
DEAUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
TROUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
TA-BRAXIA CEMETERYMalta100
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania100
MOMBASA (MBARAKI) CEMETERYKenya120
CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
OOSTENDE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
BREST (KERFAUTRAS) CEMETERYFrance100
LE VERDON-SUR-MER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance100
FOVERAN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MILLBREX CHURCHYARD, FYVIEUnited Kingdom110
NEW ABERDOUR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. COMBS OLD CHURCHYARD, LONMAYUnited Kingdom100
ARBROATH WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHAIG CEMETERY, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom110
HALLAN CEMETERY, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom110
KILCHOAN OLD CHURCHYARD, DUIRINISHUnited Kingdom110
KILMALUAG OLD CHURCHYARD, KILMUIR, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom100
RAASAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SGARASTA NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
UIG CEMETERY, SNIZORT, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom100
DEDEAGATCH BRITISH CEMETERYGreece100
LITTLE MARLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EGLOSHAYLE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ST. ENDELLION (ST. ENDELLIENTA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
CAMBORNE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRADE (ST. GRADE AND HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
MULLION CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
POLPERRO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
LOOE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
REDRUTH (ST. EUNY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
GORRAN CHURCHTOWN (ST. GORAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TRURO CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom101
KENWYN (ST. KEYNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ST. JUST-IN-ROSELAND (ST. JUST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
MARAZION CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
ST. BURYAN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BRAUNTON (ST. BRANNOCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIDEFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DARTMOUTH (ST. CLEMENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DAWLISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BRANSCOMBE (ST. WINIFRED) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SLAPTON (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
APPLEDORE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PAIGNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SALCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TEIGNMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
UGBOROUGH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BUXTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEAHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH SHIELDS (WESTOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORDEN (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TEESSIDE, DURHAMUnited Kingdom100
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHADWELL ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WANSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SOUTHAMPTON (ST. MARY EXTRA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
GREAT BERKHAMSTED (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DOVER (BUCKLAND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DOVER (CHARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHFLEET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHFORD CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
LIVERPOOL (EVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WAVERTREE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LYTHAM (ST. JOHN THE DIVINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. ANNE'S-ON-SEA CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
MORECAMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TORRISHOLME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
THORNTON-LE-FYLDE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (YEW TREE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEFTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHURCH AND CLAYTON-LE-MOORS JOINT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT HARWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RAWTENSTALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PEEL GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SCALFORD (ST. EGELWIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRANTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARTON-UPON-HUMBER NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GOXHILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LITTLE COATES (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BINBROOK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SKEGNESS (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom100
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
ENFIELD HIGHWAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
PINNER (PAINES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom100
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STAINES (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (OLD JESMOND) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHFORD BOWDLER (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OSWESTRY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BURNHAM-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TAUNTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, SOMERSETUnited Kingdom100
WESTON-SUPER-MARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SPEXHALL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WANGFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WENHASTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
YOXFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FRESSINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LOWESTOFT (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CARLTON COLVILLE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LOUND (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PAKEFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ORFORD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HOLBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOTTERLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WORLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
UFFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHAMLEY GREEN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WESTBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SELSEY (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
POTTERNE (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ULROME (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
ESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOOSBECK (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITGIFT (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORMANTON CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom110
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WADSLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STAINFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SYKEHOUSE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (MORNINGSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (PIERSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (PORTOBELLO) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COCKPEN AND CARRINGTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOUGIE (BEJAIA) COMMUNAL CEMETERYAlgeria100
LE PETIT LAC CEMETERYAlgeria100
MEDJEZ-EL-BAB WAR CEMETERYTunisia100
MINDELO MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, SAO VICENTECape Verde100
VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada100
TORONTO (ST. JAMES') CEMETERYCanada100
VLADIVOSTOK MEMORIALRussian Federation (East)100
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
FAMAGUSTA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus101
BERMUDA ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYBermuda100
GAMBOA BRITISH CEMETERYBrazil100
GEORGETOWN (TIMEHRI) MEMORIALGuyana101
GUAYACAN PROTESTANT CEMETERYChile100
TALCAHUANO NO.1 CEMETERYChile100
BUCEO BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTEVIDEOUruguay100
BORSMOSE CHURCHYARD, AALDenmark122
FLUSHING (VLISSINGEN) NORTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands111
KRAGERO CEMETERYNorway100
FABERG CHURCHYARDNorway101
LILLEHAMMER CHURCHYARDNorway100
KLAGENFURT WAR CEMETERYAustria100
BILBAO BRITISH CEMETERYSpain100
BABY 700 CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
ARI BURNU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
SUDA BAY WAR CEMETERYGreece100
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq100
SAVONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly100
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly100
CARLOFORTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly100
PORTO EMPEDOCLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly100
PALERMO BRITISH CEMETERYItaly100
VENICE (SAN MICHELE) CEMETERYItaly100
PORT CHALMERS CEMETERYNew Zealand101
COOKHAM PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EMBLETON (SPITALFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BERWICK-UPON-TWEED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TWEEDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom100
LONGBENTON (BENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALLSEND (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PEVENSEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom103
PORTSLADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RYE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RYE HARBOUR (HOLY SPIRIT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LAYDE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TULLYLISH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOLYWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOURNE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWRY OLD CHAPEL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWRY (ST. PATRICK) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COLERAINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILLYBEGS CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of110
KILLYBEGS (ST. JOHNS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
GALWAY (BOHERMORE) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
SLIEVERUE CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
DROGHEDA (ST. PETER'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
WEXFORD (ST. IBAR'S) CEMETERY, CROSSTOWNIreland, Republic of100
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom100
TROON CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom100
KIRKOSWALD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COLDINGHAM PRIORY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOUROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PAISLEY (HAWKHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GALASHIELS (EASTLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LIVINGSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
INCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRKCOLM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STRANRAER (SHEUCHAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
STRANRAER (GLEBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
GLASGOW (RIDDRIE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (SANDYMOUNT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AIRDRIE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
EAST KILBRIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAMILTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BANFF CEMETERY, BANFFSHIREUnited Kingdom100
CULLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FORDYCE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MORTLACH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
KEISS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BURGHEAD CEMETERY, DUFFUSUnited Kingdom111
DUFFUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRSAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FLOTTA PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOY OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
NORTH RONALDSAY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STENNESS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STROMNESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AVOCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DINGWALL (MITCHELL HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EYE OLD CHURCHYARD, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom101
GAIRLOCH OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LOCHALSH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom100
PLOCKTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOLSPIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BALLIASTA OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ESHA NESS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FAIR ISLE CEMETERY, DUNROSSNESSUnited Kingdom100
FETLAR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEVENWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LUND OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OLLABERRY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
QUARFF CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SANDWICK OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TINGWALL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ABERYSTWYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANYCHAIARN (ST. LLWCHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENYGARN CALVINISTIC METHODIST CEMETERY, TIRYMYNACHUnited Kingdom111
LAMPETER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
TREGARON (ST. CARON) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
PENNANT (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
HAVERFORDWEST ST. MARTIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAVERFORDWEST (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TENBY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BANGOR (GLANADDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANBEBLIG (ST. PEBLIG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GYFFIN (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANGYBI (CAPEL HELYG) INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom102
PENMAENMAWR (DWYGYFYLCHI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
LLANDDULAS (ST. CYNBRYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HOLYWELL (ZION) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
ABERDYFI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic100
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany100
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany100
PORT LOUIS (ROCHE-BOIS) EASTERN CEMETERYMauritius100
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHEADLE AND GATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WALLACETOWN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
BALROTHERY (ST. PETER) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
GALLIPOLI COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly100
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROSSIE ISLAND BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
HEISKER ISLAND GRAVES, NORTH UISTUnited Kingdom100
INVERNESS (CHAPEL YARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILCHUIMAN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
KILMUIR OLD CHURCHYARD, DUIRINISHUnited Kingdom110
LIONACUIDHE BURIAL GROUND, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom100
MAARUIG BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
PORTREE OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
ST. FINNAN'S ISLE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
SCARP BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom120
MOCHRUM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PORTLETHEN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BELLAVISTA OLD BRITISH CEMETERYPeru100
ROWLEY REGIS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WOKING (ST. JOHN'S) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MUCKAMORE GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom100
GALWAY (FORTHILL) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
GORTEEN GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLACKWATER (KILLILA) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
KILMORE (GRANGE) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
KVIBERG CEMETERYSweden100
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MILITARY CEMETERYJamaica101
CHOC BAY WAR CEMETERYSt. Lucia111
PORT OF SPAIN MEMORIALTrinidad and Tobago100
THUNDER BAY (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada100
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance100
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINCHESTER (ST. JAMES'S HILL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TOTLAND (ST. SAVIOUR) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HERNE BAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TOLLESBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
FASLANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEW KILPATRICK (OR HILLFOOT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BURNTISLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TAYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOWMORE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom100
KEILLS OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom100
KILMUN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUCHTERARDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
LIMBE EUROPEAN CEMETERYCameroon100
QUEENBOROUGH (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RAINHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROCHESTER (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada100
BEDHAMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DOUGLAS CEMETERY, ISLE OF MANUnited Kingdom100
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ANDERTON (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHPORT (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BANTRY ABBEY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
LIMERICK (MOUNT ST. LAWRENCE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
BALLYNANEASHAGH (ST. OTTERAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom100
GREAT MARLOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LYME REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PORTLAND (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAERPHILLY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
CARDIFF WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MELINCWRT OLD INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEATH (YNYSYMAERDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PENARTH (ST. AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom102
PORT TALBOT (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
OAHU CEMETERY, HONOLULU, OAHU ISLANDUnited States of America100
NEW ORLEANS (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
ARLINGTON NATIONAL CEMETERYUnited States of America100
BURGH CASTLE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DOVERCOURT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AUCHTERGAVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CLACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HIGHER BEBINGTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
HOYLAKE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
LISLEE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
RATHCOONEY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
TEMPLEMORE CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
GORE HILL CEMETERYAustralia100
NESTON (SS. MARY AND HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
APPIN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIELL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KILBRIDE CEMETERY, KILFINANUnited Kingdom100
KILCHATTAN OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF LUINGUnited Kingdom110
KILCHOUSLAND OLD CHURCHYARD, CAMPBELTOWNUnited Kingdom110
KILLEVIN CEMETERY, GLASSARYUnited Kingdom100
CRAIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL (ST. ALBAN'S) ANGLICAN CEMETERYCanada100
SAINT JOHN (FERNHILL) CEMETERYCanada100
FAIRSTEAD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARRY (MERTHYR DYFAN) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom100
ALDEBY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BIXLEY (ST. WANDREGESILUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CANTLEY (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST HARLING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GELDESTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GILLINGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom100
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MARTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom101
POTTER HEIGHAM (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
REEDHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
RUNHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WEST RUNTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WEST MERSEA (BARFIELD ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
DUNNET NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
FILBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
STOKESBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORTON SUBCOURSE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRBY CANE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HICKLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TUNSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
TARBERT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
LOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MID CLYTH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
THRUMSTER BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
KINNEDDAR BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom102
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PETERBOROUGH OLD (BROADWAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CORBALLY CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
TRAMORE (HOLY CROSS) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
WATERFORD PROTESTANT CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
KIRKTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
MELNESS CEMETERY, TONGUEUnited Kingdom100
TUTIM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
VIDLIN GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom100
PULLA GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
MORRISTON (SEION) WELSH BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
FIONNPHORT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
ORONSAY PRIORY BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF ORONSAYUnited Kingdom100
PAITEAN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
BOSTON (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
NEW YORK CITY WOODSIDE CALVARY CEMETERYUnited States of America100
TEMPLETOWN GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
PAPA-STOUR MISSION CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MAALA MEMORIAL NO.2Yemen100
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom100
COLEY'S POINT ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST ANGLICAN CEMETERYCanada100
STROMA CEMETERY, CAITHNESSUnited Kingdom101
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia100
CASTLELANDS (RINGRONE) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
BEIGHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORTON KIRBY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Thursday 13 August 1914100
Monday 24 August 1914200
Thursday 27 August 1914450
Saturday 29 August 1914100
Tuesday 1 September 1914100
Wednesday 2 September 1914660
Thursday 3 September 1914560
Wednesday 9 September 1914100
Monday 14 September 1914450
Wednesday 16 September 1914340
Thursday 17 September 1914310
Friday 18 September 1914110
Sunday 20 September 1914110
Tuesday 22 September 1914134425
Monday 28 September 1914110
Sunday 4 October 1914111
Monday 5 October 191419260
Monday 12 October 1914111
Wednesday 14 October 1914110
Thursday 15 October 19142540
Saturday 17 October 1914120
Sunday 18 October 1914111
Tuesday 20 October 1914210
Wednesday 21 October 1914330
Monday 26 October 1914110
Tuesday 27 October 1914110
Wednesday 28 October 1914110
Friday 30 October 1914100
Saturday 31 October 1914200
Sunday 1 November 191412133
Monday 2 November 1914111
Wednesday 4 November 1914110
Thursday 5 November 1914860
Friday 6 November 1914100
Saturday 7 November 1914110
Wednesday 18 November 1914110
Thursday 19 November 1914120
Saturday 21 November 1914110
Wednesday 25 November 1914330
Thursday 26 November 191454703
Monday 30 November 1914110
Monday 7 December 1914201
Tuesday 8 December 1914210
Thursday 10 December 1914111
Friday 11 December 1914110
Saturday 12 December 1914110
Sunday 13 December 1914310
Thursday 17 December 1914110
Saturday 19 December 1914111
Sunday 20 December 1914410
Thursday 24 December 1914310
Friday 25 December 1914850
Saturday 26 December 1914100
Sunday 27 December 1914110
Monday 28 December 1914100
Tuesday 29 December 1914231
Friday 1 January 191526303
Saturday 2 January 1915100
Monday 4 January 1915110
Tuesday 5 January 1915110
Wednesday 6 January 1915210
Friday 8 January 1915110
Sunday 10 January 1915210
Monday 11 January 1915110
Wednesday 13 January 191537198
Thursday 14 January 1915210
Friday 15 January 1915110
Saturday 16 January 19159113
Sunday 17 January 1915110
Tuesday 19 January 1915110
Wednesday 20 January 1915221
Thursday 21 January 1915210
Saturday 23 January 1915110
Sunday 24 January 1915100
Tuesday 26 January 1915100
Wednesday 27 January 1915110
Friday 29 January 1915100
Sunday 31 January 1915100
Monday 1 February 1915110
Tuesday 2 February 1915120
Wednesday 3 February 191547238
Thursday 4 February 1915110
Friday 5 February 1915210
Saturday 6 February 1915210
Sunday 7 February 1915230
Monday 8 February 1915110
Tuesday 9 February 1915110
Thursday 11 February 1915110
Friday 12 February 1915100
Saturday 13 February 1915110
Sunday 14 February 1915120
Tuesday 16 February 1915110
Friday 19 February 1915220
Saturday 20 February 1915110
Sunday 21 February 1915110
Tuesday 23 February 1915540
Thursday 25 February 1915111
Friday 26 February 1915100
Saturday 27 February 1915210
Sunday 28 February 1915100
Monday 1 March 1915110
Tuesday 2 March 1915220
Wednesday 3 March 1915220
Thursday 4 March 1915211
Friday 5 March 1915200
Saturday 6 March 1915101
Sunday 7 March 1915331
Monday 8 March 19151090
Thursday 11 March 191534124
Saturday 13 March 1915210
Sunday 14 March 1915530
Monday 15 March 1915420
Tuesday 16 March 1915110
Thursday 18 March 191516137
Friday 19 March 1915110
Saturday 20 March 1915340
Sunday 21 March 1915100
Wednesday 24 March 1915120
Saturday 27 March 1915110
Sunday 28 March 1915420
Tuesday 30 March 1915110
Sunday 4 April 1915100
Wednesday 7 April 1915210
Friday 9 April 1915210
Saturday 10 April 1915110
Sunday 11 April 1915331
Monday 12 April 1915110
Tuesday 13 April 1915100
Wednesday 14 April 1915220
Thursday 15 April 1915230
Friday 16 April 1915210
Monday 19 April 1915110
Tuesday 20 April 1915230
Wednesday 21 April 1915100
Thursday 22 April 1915110
Friday 23 April 1915110
Saturday 24 April 1915110
Sunday 25 April 1915600
Monday 26 April 1915100
Tuesday 27 April 1915100
Wednesday 28 April 1915201
Friday 30 April 1915210
Saturday 1 May 19152090
Sunday 2 May 1915110
Monday 3 May 1915100
Thursday 6 May 1915320
Friday 7 May 1915110
Saturday 8 May 1915221
Sunday 9 May 1915110
Tuesday 11 May 1915232
Thursday 13 May 1915118157150
Friday 14 May 1915100
Saturday 15 May 1915120
Sunday 16 May 1915110
Saturday 22 May 1915210
Sunday 23 May 1915220
Monday 24 May 1915100
Tuesday 25 May 1915730
Thursday 27 May 19152664
Friday 28 May 1915221
Saturday 29 May 1915110
Sunday 30 May 1915210
Monday 31 May 1915111
Wednesday 2 June 1915100
Thursday 3 June 1915220
Friday 4 June 1915330
Tuesday 8 June 1915120
Wednesday 9 June 1915320
Thursday 10 June 1915200
Saturday 12 June 1915200
Monday 14 June 1915110
Tuesday 15 June 1915202
Thursday 17 June 1915220
Sunday 20 June 1915120
Monday 21 June 1915100
Tuesday 22 June 1915111
Wednesday 23 June 1915130
Friday 25 June 1915120
Saturday 26 June 1915200
Monday 28 June 1915100
Thursday 1 July 1915310
Friday 2 July 1915221
Saturday 3 July 1915220
Wednesday 7 July 1915100
Saturday 10 July 1915110
Sunday 11 July 1915230
Wednesday 14 July 1915110
Thursday 15 July 1915799
Friday 16 July 1915210
Sunday 18 July 1915110
Tuesday 20 July 1915310
Wednesday 21 July 1915961
Thursday 22 July 1915220
Friday 23 July 1915110
Saturday 24 July 1915210
Sunday 25 July 1915120
Monday 26 July 1915100
Thursday 29 July 1915221
Tuesday 3 August 1915220
Thursday 5 August 1915110
Friday 6 August 1915710
Sunday 8 August 19153191
Monday 9 August 1915542
Tuesday 10 August 1915211
Thursday 12 August 1915541
Friday 13 August 1915600
Saturday 14 August 1915100
Sunday 15 August 1915220
Monday 16 August 1915640
Tuesday 17 August 1915110
Wednesday 18 August 1915620
Thursday 19 August 1915210
Friday 20 August 1915210
Saturday 21 August 1915210
Monday 23 August 19151071
Wednesday 25 August 1915200
Thursday 26 August 19151290
Saturday 28 August 1915520
Sunday 29 August 1915100
Tuesday 31 August 1915100
Wednesday 1 September 191517132
Saturday 4 September 1915100
Sunday 5 September 1915110
Monday 6 September 1915100
Tuesday 7 September 1915100
Wednesday 8 September 1915222
Thursday 9 September 1915110
Saturday 11 September 1915100
Monday 13 September 1915100
Tuesday 14 September 1915760
Wednesday 15 September 1915200
Saturday 18 September 1915620
Sunday 19 September 1915100
Monday 20 September 1915110
Tuesday 21 September 1915110
Friday 24 September 1915951
Saturday 25 September 1915641
Monday 27 September 1915200
Tuesday 28 September 1915122
Wednesday 29 September 1915200
Thursday 30 September 1915210
Friday 1 October 1915100
Saturday 2 October 1915210
Monday 4 October 1915110
Tuesday 5 October 1915321
Wednesday 6 October 1915600
Thursday 7 October 1915210
Saturday 9 October 1915111
Sunday 10 October 1915110
Monday 11 October 1915340
Tuesday 12 October 1915860
Wednesday 13 October 1915221
Thursday 14 October 1915320
Saturday 16 October 1915200
Tuesday 19 October 1915711
Wednesday 20 October 1915951
Friday 22 October 1915310
Saturday 23 October 1915100
Sunday 24 October 19151031
Monday 25 October 1915200
Tuesday 26 October 1915100
Thursday 28 October 19151060
Friday 29 October 1915210
Saturday 30 October 1915100
Sunday 31 October 19151552
Monday 1 November 1915100
Tuesday 2 November 1915431
Friday 5 November 1915720
Sunday 7 November 1915111
Monday 8 November 1915210
Wednesday 10 November 1915100
Thursday 11 November 1915210
Friday 12 November 1915210
Sunday 14 November 1915231
Monday 15 November 1915520
Tuesday 16 November 1915111
Wednesday 17 November 1915110
Thursday 18 November 1915210
Friday 19 November 1915730
Saturday 20 November 1915100
Sunday 21 November 1915410
Wednesday 24 November 1915111
Thursday 25 November 1915110
Friday 26 November 1915200
Saturday 27 November 1915110
Sunday 28 November 1915210
Monday 29 November 19151020
Wednesday 1 December 1915310
Friday 3 December 1915420
Saturday 4 December 1915100
Sunday 5 December 1915220
Monday 6 December 1915210
Tuesday 7 December 1915321
Wednesday 8 December 1915320
Thursday 9 December 1915220
Friday 10 December 1915350
Saturday 11 December 1915111
Tuesday 14 December 1915110
Wednesday 15 December 1915221
Thursday 16 December 1915220
Friday 17 December 1915211
Monday 20 December 1915100
Tuesday 21 December 19151750
Wednesday 22 December 1915100
Thursday 23 December 1915100
Friday 24 December 1915100
Sunday 26 December 19151590
Monday 27 December 19151740
Tuesday 28 December 1915220
Wednesday 29 December 1915110
Thursday 30 December 191537433
Friday 31 December 19151430
Saturday 1 January 1916410
Sunday 2 January 1916210
Monday 3 January 1916431
Tuesday 4 January 1916310
Wednesday 5 January 1916200
Thursday 6 January 19161061
Saturday 8 January 191616100
Sunday 9 January 1916110
Monday 10 January 1916320
Tuesday 11 January 1916110
Wednesday 12 January 1916110
Friday 14 January 1916210
Saturday 15 January 1916122
Sunday 16 January 1916110
Monday 17 January 19161551
Wednesday 19 January 1916111
Thursday 20 January 1916100
Friday 21 January 1916110
Monday 24 January 1916100
Tuesday 25 January 1916210
Wednesday 26 January 1916200
Friday 28 January 1916100
Saturday 29 January 1916110
Sunday 30 January 1916110
Monday 31 January 1916220
Tuesday 1 February 1916210
Wednesday 2 February 1916221
Thursday 3 February 1916230
Friday 4 February 1916911
Saturday 5 February 1916100
Sunday 6 February 1916431
Monday 7 February 1916100
Wednesday 9 February 1916820
Thursday 10 February 1916442
Friday 11 February 19161110
Saturday 12 February 1916211
Monday 14 February 1916220
Friday 18 February 1916110
Saturday 19 February 1916220
Sunday 20 February 19161360
Monday 21 February 1916940
Tuesday 22 February 1916100
Thursday 24 February 1916111
Friday 25 February 19161360
Sunday 27 February 1916220
Monday 28 February 1916541
Tuesday 29 February 19161250
Wednesday 1 March 1916451
Thursday 2 March 1916230
Friday 3 March 1916831
Saturday 4 March 19161590
Sunday 5 March 1916430
Monday 6 March 1916410
Tuesday 7 March 1916630
Wednesday 8 March 19161070
Thursday 9 March 1916621
Friday 10 March 1916110
Saturday 11 March 1916320
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Monday 13 March 1916200
Tuesday 14 March 1916210
Wednesday 15 March 1916220
Saturday 18 March 1916850
Sunday 19 March 1916330
Monday 20 March 1916220
Tuesday 21 March 1916110
Wednesday 22 March 1916341
Thursday 23 March 191611122
Friday 24 March 1916310
Saturday 25 March 1916900
Monday 27 March 1916341
Tuesday 28 March 191616102
Wednesday 29 March 1916211
Friday 31 March 1916210
Sunday 2 April 1916620
Monday 3 April 1916110
Tuesday 4 April 1916100
Wednesday 5 April 1916100
Thursday 6 April 1916430
Friday 7 April 1916100
Monday 10 April 1916100
Tuesday 11 April 1916200
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Friday 14 April 19161384
Monday 17 April 1916130
Tuesday 18 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916320
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Friday 21 April 1916110
Sunday 23 April 19161050
Monday 24 April 19161881
Tuesday 25 April 19161560
Wednesday 26 April 1916320
Thursday 27 April 1916831
Friday 28 April 1916230
Saturday 29 April 1916230
Sunday 30 April 1916130
Monday 1 May 1916310
Tuesday 2 May 1916221
Thursday 4 May 19161241
Saturday 6 May 1916100
Sunday 7 May 1916110
Tuesday 9 May 1916110
Thursday 11 May 1916340
Saturday 13 May 1916220
Monday 15 May 1916100
Wednesday 17 May 1916220
Thursday 18 May 1916110
Friday 19 May 1916210
Saturday 20 May 1916320
Tuesday 23 May 1916110
Wednesday 24 May 1916210
Thursday 25 May 1916321
Friday 26 May 1916110
Saturday 27 May 1916100
Sunday 28 May 1916110
Tuesday 30 May 1916110
Wednesday 31 May 191636646269
Thursday 1 June 191614102
Friday 2 June 1916110
Saturday 3 June 1916220
Monday 5 June 191646408
Tuesday 6 June 1916330
Wednesday 7 June 1916210
Thursday 8 June 1916821
Sunday 11 June 1916332
Monday 12 June 1916210
Wednesday 14 June 1916320
Thursday 15 June 1916100
Friday 16 June 1916230
Saturday 17 June 1916300
Monday 19 June 1916110
Tuesday 20 June 1916100
Wednesday 21 June 1916110
Thursday 22 June 19168100
Friday 23 June 1916122
Saturday 24 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 1916100
Monday 26 June 1916930
Thursday 29 June 19161110
Friday 30 June 1916771
Saturday 1 July 1916240
Sunday 2 July 1916210
Monday 3 July 1916331
Thursday 6 July 1916630
Friday 7 July 1916200
Sunday 9 July 19161153
Monday 10 July 1916300
Tuesday 11 July 1916430
Wednesday 12 July 1916100
Thursday 13 July 1916210
Friday 14 July 1916110
Saturday 15 July 1916530
Sunday 16 July 1916100
Monday 17 July 1916210
Wednesday 19 July 1916120
Thursday 20 July 1916100
Friday 21 July 1916111
Saturday 22 July 1916110
Wednesday 26 July 1916110
Thursday 27 July 1916111
Saturday 29 July 1916200
Sunday 30 July 1916220
Monday 31 July 1916110
Tuesday 1 August 1916111
Thursday 3 August 1916962
Friday 4 August 1916220
Saturday 5 August 1916100
Sunday 6 August 1916100
Monday 7 August 19161520
Tuesday 8 August 1916211
Wednesday 9 August 1916111
Friday 11 August 1916110
Monday 14 August 1916440
Tuesday 15 August 1916120
Thursday 17 August 1916882
Friday 18 August 1916100
Saturday 19 August 1916510
Sunday 20 August 1916200
Tuesday 22 August 1916352
Wednesday 23 August 1916310
Thursday 24 August 1916630
Friday 25 August 1916200
Saturday 26 August 1916100
Sunday 27 August 1916540
Wednesday 30 August 1916110
Thursday 31 August 1916820
Sunday 3 September 1916100
Monday 4 September 1916441
Thursday 7 September 1916100
Sunday 10 September 1916310
Monday 11 September 1916110
Thursday 14 September 1916100
Friday 15 September 1916100
Saturday 16 September 1916342
Sunday 17 September 1916100
Monday 18 September 1916552
Tuesday 19 September 1916220
Wednesday 20 September 1916100
Thursday 21 September 1916210
Friday 22 September 1916100
Saturday 23 September 1916440
Sunday 24 September 1916211
Monday 25 September 1916100
Tuesday 26 September 191626101
Wednesday 27 September 1916220
Thursday 28 September 1916620
Saturday 30 September 1916550
Monday 2 October 1916910
Tuesday 3 October 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 1916320
Thursday 5 October 1916110
Friday 6 October 1916100
Saturday 7 October 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916100
Saturday 14 October 1916100
Sunday 15 October 1916110
Monday 16 October 1916100
Tuesday 17 October 1916221
Wednesday 18 October 1916310
Thursday 19 October 1916110
Friday 20 October 1916210
Monday 23 October 1916911
Wednesday 25 October 1916221
Thursday 26 October 191669394
Friday 27 October 1916230
Saturday 28 October 19161230
Sunday 29 October 1916221
Monday 30 October 1916220
Wednesday 1 November 1916400
Thursday 2 November 1916343
Friday 3 November 1916610
Saturday 4 November 1916111
Sunday 5 November 19162181
Monday 6 November 1916320
Tuesday 7 November 1916110
Wednesday 8 November 1916120
Thursday 9 November 1916410
Friday 10 November 1916870
Saturday 11 November 1916100
Sunday 12 November 1916210
Monday 13 November 1916110
Tuesday 14 November 1916110
Thursday 16 November 1916430
Friday 17 November 1916400
Saturday 18 November 1916220
Sunday 19 November 1916210
Wednesday 22 November 1916120
Thursday 23 November 1916420
Friday 24 November 19161200
Saturday 25 November 19161841
Sunday 26 November 19161231
Tuesday 28 November 19161590
Wednesday 29 November 1916931
Thursday 30 November 1916110
Friday 1 December 1916100
Sunday 3 December 19161483
Monday 4 December 1916331
Tuesday 5 December 19161150
Wednesday 6 December 1916200
Thursday 7 December 1916200
Friday 8 December 191620140
Saturday 9 December 1916300
Sunday 10 December 1916331
Tuesday 12 December 1916110
Wednesday 13 December 1916220
Thursday 14 December 1916100
Sunday 17 December 1916220
Monday 18 December 1916110
Tuesday 19 December 1916110
Wednesday 20 December 1916100
Thursday 21 December 19161420
Friday 22 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916330
Monday 25 December 1916110
Tuesday 26 December 1916200
Wednesday 27 December 1916110
Thursday 28 December 1916320
Friday 29 December 1916510
Saturday 30 December 1916210
Sunday 31 December 1916100
Monday 1 January 1917250
Tuesday 2 January 1917100
Wednesday 3 January 1917200
Friday 5 January 1917100
Sunday 7 January 1917742
Monday 8 January 1917200
Tuesday 9 January 1917220
Wednesday 10 January 1917100
Thursday 11 January 1917110
Friday 12 January 1917100
Saturday 13 January 1917110
Monday 15 January 1917100
Tuesday 16 January 1917100
Wednesday 17 January 1917221
Thursday 18 January 1917210
Friday 19 January 1917110
Saturday 20 January 19171261
Sunday 21 January 1917420
Tuesday 23 January 1917331
Thursday 25 January 191797681
Friday 26 January 1917110
Sunday 28 January 1917610
Monday 29 January 1917110
Tuesday 30 January 1917110
Thursday 1 February 1917221
Friday 2 February 191726112
Monday 5 February 1917311
Tuesday 6 February 1917762
Wednesday 7 February 1917210
Thursday 8 February 1917810
Friday 9 February 1917820
Monday 12 February 19171471
Tuesday 13 February 1917930
Wednesday 14 February 1917110
Friday 16 February 19171290
Saturday 17 February 19171040
Sunday 18 February 19171360
Monday 19 February 19171120
Tuesday 20 February 1917210
Wednesday 21 February 1917510
Thursday 22 February 1917100
Friday 23 February 1917100
Saturday 24 February 19171060
Monday 26 February 1917100
Tuesday 27 February 19171370
Wednesday 28 February 1917110
Thursday 1 March 1917520
Friday 2 March 1917110
Saturday 3 March 1917621
Sunday 4 March 1917110
Monday 5 March 191715120
Tuesday 6 March 1917230
Wednesday 7 March 19171541
Thursday 8 March 1917100
Saturday 10 March 1917320
Sunday 11 March 1917210
Monday 12 March 1917220
Tuesday 13 March 1917320
Wednesday 14 March 1917310
Thursday 15 March 1917210
Friday 16 March 19171792
Saturday 17 March 1917310
Sunday 18 March 1917640
Monday 19 March 1917432
Tuesday 20 March 1917310
Friday 23 March 1917220
Saturday 24 March 1917410
Sunday 25 March 19171351
Monday 26 March 1917230
Thursday 29 March 1917953
Friday 30 March 1917440
Saturday 31 March 19171150
Sunday 1 April 1917200
Tuesday 3 April 1917440
Wednesday 4 April 1917211
Thursday 5 April 1917110
Friday 6 April 19171481
Monday 9 April 1917200
Tuesday 10 April 1917343
Wednesday 11 April 19171540
Thursday 12 April 1917110
Friday 13 April 191712101
Saturday 14 April 1917200
Sunday 15 April 1917530
Monday 16 April 1917230
Tuesday 17 April 1917320
Wednesday 18 April 1917200
Thursday 19 April 19172283
Friday 20 April 19172470
Saturday 21 April 19171181
Sunday 22 April 1917320
Monday 23 April 1917751
Tuesday 24 April 19171761
Wednesday 25 April 1917110
Thursday 26 April 19172150
Friday 27 April 1917621
Saturday 28 April 1917210
Sunday 29 April 1917110
Monday 30 April 191713162
Tuesday 1 May 1917100
Wednesday 2 May 1917110
Friday 4 May 1917870
Saturday 5 May 1917520
Sunday 6 May 1917110
Tuesday 8 May 1917530
Wednesday 9 May 1917110
Thursday 10 May 19171370
Friday 11 May 19171260
Saturday 12 May 1917221
Sunday 13 May 1917232
Monday 14 May 1917210
Tuesday 15 May 191716180
Wednesday 16 May 1917631
Thursday 17 May 1917421
Friday 18 May 1917730
Saturday 19 May 1917530
Sunday 20 May 1917444
Monday 21 May 19171170
Tuesday 22 May 19172340
Wednesday 23 May 1917750
Thursday 24 May 1917111
Friday 25 May 1917110
Saturday 26 May 1917230
Monday 28 May 1917200
Tuesday 29 May 1917220
Wednesday 30 May 19171210
Thursday 31 May 1917200
Friday 1 June 1917110
Saturday 2 June 1917210
Sunday 3 June 19171470
Monday 4 June 1917120
Tuesday 5 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 1917220
Saturday 9 June 1917100
Sunday 10 June 1917111
Monday 11 June 1917100
Tuesday 12 June 1917220
Wednesday 13 June 1917230
Thursday 14 June 1917420
Friday 15 June 19171140
Saturday 16 June 1917200
Sunday 17 June 19171560
Monday 18 June 1917191511
Tuesday 19 June 1917111
Friday 22 June 1917200
Saturday 23 June 19171270
Sunday 24 June 19171398
Monday 25 June 1917750
Tuesday 26 June 19171530
Wednesday 27 June 1917100
Friday 29 June 1917110
Saturday 30 June 1917100
Monday 2 July 1917110
Tuesday 3 July 1917100
Wednesday 4 July 1917200
Thursday 5 July 1917110
Friday 6 July 1917320
Saturday 7 July 1917842
Monday 9 July 191741221
Tuesday 10 July 1917430
Wednesday 11 July 1917220
Thursday 12 July 19171231
Friday 13 July 1917110
Saturday 14 July 1917100
Sunday 15 July 19171132
Monday 16 July 1917410
Tuesday 17 July 19172390
Friday 20 July 191746130
Saturday 21 July 1917100
Sunday 22 July 19171050
Monday 23 July 1917110
Tuesday 24 July 1917110
Wednesday 25 July 1917100
Thursday 26 July 1917400
Friday 27 July 1917331
Saturday 28 July 1917100
Monday 30 July 1917210
Tuesday 31 July 1917530
Thursday 2 August 1917520
Friday 3 August 1917110
Saturday 4 August 1917210
Sunday 5 August 1917110
Tuesday 7 August 1917221
Friday 10 August 1917110
Saturday 11 August 19171030
Sunday 12 August 19171030
Monday 13 August 1917410
Tuesday 14 August 191718211
Wednesday 15 August 1917111
Thursday 16 August 1917500
Friday 17 August 1917200
Saturday 18 August 1917320
Sunday 19 August 1917330
Monday 20 August 19171372
Tuesday 21 August 19171693
Wednesday 22 August 1917530
Friday 24 August 1917651
Saturday 25 August 1917111
Monday 27 August 1917200
Wednesday 29 August 1917100
Thursday 30 August 1917210
Friday 31 August 1917100
Saturday 1 September 1917300
Sunday 2 September 1917730
Monday 3 September 191722210
Tuesday 4 September 1917210
Wednesday 5 September 1917200
Thursday 6 September 1917940
Friday 7 September 1917320
Saturday 8 September 1917220
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Monday 10 September 1917850
Tuesday 11 September 1917330
Wednesday 12 September 1917820
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Friday 14 September 1917100
Saturday 15 September 1917122
Sunday 16 September 1917431
Tuesday 18 September 1917566
Wednesday 19 September 1917110
Friday 21 September 1917221
Saturday 22 September 1917300
Monday 24 September 1917500
Tuesday 25 September 19171660
Wednesday 26 September 19171250
Friday 28 September 1917110
Saturday 29 September 1917100
Sunday 30 September 1917221
Monday 1 October 1917100
Tuesday 2 October 1917610
Wednesday 3 October 1917210
Thursday 4 October 1917110
Friday 5 October 1917100
Saturday 6 October 1917610
Sunday 7 October 1917240
Monday 8 October 1917220
Tuesday 9 October 19171550
Wednesday 10 October 19171570
Thursday 11 October 1917400
Friday 12 October 1917100
Saturday 13 October 1917321
Monday 15 October 19171840
Wednesday 17 October 191731114
Thursday 18 October 1917542
Saturday 20 October 1917961
Sunday 21 October 1917110
Monday 22 October 1917111
Tuesday 23 October 1917840
Wednesday 24 October 1917220
Thursday 25 October 1917110
Saturday 27 October 191714116
Sunday 28 October 1917321
Monday 29 October 1917100
Tuesday 30 October 1917110
Wednesday 31 October 1917520
Thursday 1 November 1917110
Friday 2 November 1917100
Saturday 3 November 19171251
Monday 5 November 1917330
Tuesday 6 November 1917230
Wednesday 7 November 1917210
Friday 9 November 1917331
Saturday 10 November 1917210
Sunday 11 November 19171781
Tuesday 13 November 1917210
Wednesday 14 November 1917110
Thursday 15 November 1917240
Saturday 17 November 1917320
Sunday 18 November 1917551
Monday 19 November 191717123
Tuesday 20 November 1917222
Thursday 22 November 1917110
Friday 23 November 1917110
Monday 26 November 1917331
Tuesday 27 November 1917100
Wednesday 28 November 1917433
Thursday 29 November 1917200
Friday 30 November 1917200
Saturday 1 December 1917320
Sunday 2 December 1917210
Tuesday 4 December 1917100
Wednesday 5 December 1917100
Thursday 6 December 19171360
Friday 7 December 1917422
Saturday 8 December 1917310
Sunday 9 December 1917100
Monday 10 December 1917100
Tuesday 11 December 1917120
Wednesday 12 December 1917420
Thursday 13 December 19171240
Friday 14 December 1917200
Saturday 15 December 1917720
Sunday 16 December 1917220
Monday 17 December 1917321
Tuesday 18 December 1917120
Wednesday 19 December 1917111
Thursday 20 December 1917100
Friday 21 December 1917220
Saturday 22 December 1917110
Sunday 23 December 1917542
Monday 24 December 1917100
Tuesday 25 December 1917111
Thursday 27 December 1917220
Friday 28 December 1917131111
Saturday 29 December 19171640
Sunday 30 December 1917100
Monday 31 December 1917111
Tuesday 1 January 1918110
Wednesday 2 January 1918210
Thursday 3 January 19181460
Friday 4 January 1918210
Saturday 5 January 1918100
Sunday 6 January 1918220
Monday 7 January 1918220
Tuesday 8 January 1918210
Wednesday 9 January 1918111
Thursday 10 January 1918100
Friday 11 January 1918310
Saturday 12 January 1918100
Sunday 13 January 1918100
Monday 14 January 1918100
Tuesday 15 January 1918110
Wednesday 16 January 1918310
Thursday 17 January 1918310
Friday 18 January 191817101
Saturday 19 January 1918331
Sunday 20 January 191855190
Monday 21 January 1918120
Thursday 24 January 1918330
Friday 25 January 1918431
Saturday 26 January 1918100
Sunday 27 January 1918220
Monday 28 January 1918110
Tuesday 29 January 19181230
Wednesday 30 January 1918460
Thursday 31 January 1918770
Friday 1 February 19181262
Saturday 2 February 19181770
Sunday 3 February 1918111
Monday 4 February 1918110
Tuesday 5 February 1918210
Thursday 7 February 1918450
Saturday 9 February 1918210
Sunday 10 February 1918330
Monday 11 February 1918720
Tuesday 12 February 191817201
Wednesday 13 February 1918110
Thursday 14 February 1918420
Friday 15 February 191868464
Saturday 16 February 1918330
Sunday 17 February 1918110
Monday 18 February 1918200
Tuesday 19 February 1918100
Wednesday 20 February 1918310
Thursday 21 February 1918420
Saturday 23 February 1918620
Sunday 24 February 1918100
Tuesday 26 February 1918520
Wednesday 27 February 1918320
Thursday 28 February 1918330
Friday 1 March 1918654
Saturday 2 March 1918642
Sunday 3 March 1918110
Monday 4 March 1918110
Tuesday 5 March 1918300
Wednesday 6 March 1918321
Thursday 7 March 1918100
Saturday 9 March 1918110
Sunday 10 March 1918100
Monday 11 March 1918300
Wednesday 13 March 1918430
Thursday 14 March 1918400
Friday 15 March 1918340
Saturday 16 March 1918220
Sunday 17 March 1918110
Monday 18 March 1918110
Tuesday 19 March 1918210
Wednesday 20 March 1918111
Thursday 21 March 1918110
Friday 22 March 1918710
Saturday 23 March 1918420
Sunday 24 March 1918331
Monday 25 March 1918600
Tuesday 26 March 19181841
Wednesday 27 March 1918210
Thursday 28 March 1918110
Friday 29 March 1918100
Saturday 30 March 1918430
Monday 1 April 1918111
Tuesday 2 April 1918300
Wednesday 3 April 1918110
Thursday 4 April 191810162
Sunday 7 April 1918420
Monday 8 April 1918111
Wednesday 10 April 1918100
Friday 12 April 1918320
Saturday 13 April 1918200
Monday 15 April 1918210
Tuesday 16 April 1918643
Thursday 18 April 1918220
Saturday 20 April 1918510
Sunday 21 April 1918100
Monday 22 April 1918310
Tuesday 23 April 19181085
Wednesday 24 April 1918210
Thursday 25 April 19181972
Friday 26 April 1918200
Saturday 27 April 1918100
Sunday 28 April 19181020
Monday 29 April 1918331
Tuesday 30 April 1918100
Wednesday 1 May 19188110
Thursday 2 May 1918200
Friday 3 May 1918100
Saturday 4 May 1918100
Sunday 5 May 1918321
Tuesday 7 May 1918410
Wednesday 8 May 1918440
Thursday 9 May 1918230
Friday 10 May 1918650
Saturday 11 May 1918110
Sunday 12 May 1918220
Monday 13 May 19181361
Thursday 16 May 1918641
Friday 17 May 1918320
Saturday 18 May 1918210
Sunday 19 May 1918440
Wednesday 22 May 1918210
Thursday 23 May 1918540
Friday 24 May 1918932
Saturday 25 May 1918210
Sunday 26 May 1918100
Tuesday 28 May 1918710
Wednesday 29 May 1918120
Thursday 30 May 1918300
Saturday 1 June 1918100
Sunday 2 June 1918110
Monday 3 June 1918510
Tuesday 4 June 1918111
Wednesday 5 June 1918330
Friday 7 June 1918100
Saturday 8 June 1918210
Sunday 9 June 1918211
Monday 10 June 1918310
Tuesday 11 June 1918200
Wednesday 12 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918520
Saturday 15 June 1918200
Sunday 16 June 1918950
Monday 17 June 1918230
Tuesday 18 June 1918210
Wednesday 19 June 1918210
Friday 21 June 1918321
Saturday 22 June 1918100
Sunday 23 June 1918100
Monday 24 June 1918340
Wednesday 26 June 19181170
Thursday 27 June 1918120
Friday 28 June 1918210
Saturday 29 June 1918110
Sunday 30 June 1918100
Monday 1 July 1918442
Tuesday 2 July 1918111
Thursday 4 July 1918510
Saturday 6 July 1918233
Sunday 7 July 1918210
Monday 8 July 1918320
Tuesday 9 July 1918341
Wednesday 10 July 1918300
Thursday 11 July 1918440
Friday 12 July 1918320
Saturday 13 July 1918440
Sunday 14 July 1918221
Monday 15 July 1918461
Tuesday 16 July 1918970
Wednesday 17 July 1918230
Thursday 18 July 1918230
Friday 19 July 1918221
Saturday 20 July 1918410
Sunday 21 July 1918651
Tuesday 23 July 1918210
Wednesday 24 July 1918300
Thursday 25 July 1918200
Friday 26 July 1918300
Saturday 27 July 1918320
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918211
Tuesday 30 July 1918100
Wednesday 31 July 19181470
Thursday 1 August 1918310
Friday 2 August 1918631
Saturday 3 August 1918340
Sunday 4 August 1918220
Monday 5 August 1918122
Tuesday 6 August 1918120
Thursday 8 August 1918200
Friday 9 August 1918100
Saturday 10 August 1918200
Tuesday 13 August 1918110
Wednesday 14 August 1918210
Saturday 17 August 1918110
Sunday 18 August 1918100
Monday 19 August 1918110
Tuesday 20 August 1918100
Wednesday 21 August 1918100
Thursday 22 August 1918553
Friday 23 August 1918111
Sunday 25 August 1918300
Monday 26 August 1918330
Tuesday 27 August 1918100
Wednesday 28 August 1918210
Thursday 29 August 1918330
Friday 30 August 1918110
Sunday 1 September 1918200
Monday 2 September 1918210
Tuesday 3 September 1918792
Thursday 5 September 1918100
Friday 6 September 1918200
Saturday 7 September 1918300
Sunday 8 September 1918310
Monday 9 September 1918732
Tuesday 10 September 1918660
Wednesday 11 September 1918431
Thursday 12 September 19181780
Friday 13 September 1918641
Saturday 14 September 1918431
Sunday 15 September 1918310
Monday 16 September 1918730
Tuesday 17 September 1918521
Wednesday 18 September 1918220
Thursday 19 September 1918421
Friday 20 September 1918210
Saturday 21 September 1918340
Sunday 22 September 19181873
Monday 23 September 1918210
Tuesday 24 September 1918210
Wednesday 25 September 1918220
Thursday 26 September 1918741
Friday 27 September 1918520
Saturday 28 September 1918463
Sunday 29 September 19181063
Monday 30 September 19181250
Tuesday 1 October 1918312
Wednesday 2 October 1918410
Thursday 3 October 1918210
Friday 4 October 1918971
Saturday 5 October 19181160
Sunday 6 October 191812123
Monday 7 October 1918651
Tuesday 8 October 1918941
Wednesday 9 October 1918621
Thursday 10 October 1918310
Friday 11 October 1918620
Saturday 12 October 1918821
Sunday 13 October 1918971
Monday 14 October 1918840
Tuesday 15 October 1918520
Wednesday 16 October 1918110
Thursday 17 October 1918550
Friday 18 October 19181181
Saturday 19 October 1918930
Sunday 20 October 1918733
Monday 21 October 19181363
Tuesday 22 October 1918940
Wednesday 23 October 1918652
Thursday 24 October 1918200
Friday 25 October 1918972
Saturday 26 October 1918771
Sunday 27 October 19181750
Monday 28 October 191811102
Tuesday 29 October 191830172
Wednesday 30 October 19181194
Thursday 31 October 1918780
Friday 1 November 191811101
Saturday 2 November 1918880
Sunday 3 November 1918962
Monday 4 November 1918862
Tuesday 5 November 1918611
Wednesday 6 November 1918650
Thursday 7 November 1918650
Friday 8 November 1918860
Saturday 9 November 1918730
Sunday 10 November 191841117
Monday 11 November 1918642
Tuesday 12 November 191810101
Wednesday 13 November 1918530
Thursday 14 November 1918862
Friday 15 November 1918542
Saturday 16 November 1918663
Sunday 17 November 19189112
Monday 18 November 1918430
Tuesday 19 November 1918310
Wednesday 20 November 1918200
Thursday 21 November 1918670
Friday 22 November 1918110
Saturday 23 November 1918542
Sunday 24 November 1918431
Monday 25 November 1918630
Tuesday 26 November 1918770
Wednesday 27 November 1918640
Thursday 28 November 1918611
Friday 29 November 1918310
Saturday 30 November 1918440
Sunday 1 December 1918961
Monday 2 December 1918331
Tuesday 3 December 1918310
Wednesday 4 December 1918551
Thursday 5 December 1918310
Friday 6 December 1918631
Saturday 7 December 1918530
Sunday 8 December 1918683
Monday 9 December 1918431
Tuesday 10 December 1918740
Wednesday 11 December 1918330
Thursday 12 December 1918110
Friday 13 December 1918542
Saturday 14 December 1918320
Sunday 15 December 1918400
Monday 16 December 1918210
Tuesday 17 December 1918211
Wednesday 18 December 1918510
Thursday 19 December 1918330
Friday 20 December 1918640
Sunday 22 December 1918211
Monday 23 December 1918110
Tuesday 24 December 1918410
Wednesday 25 December 1918221
Friday 27 December 1918220
Sunday 29 December 1918100
Monday 30 December 1918430
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Wednesday 1 January 1919174193189
Thursday 2 January 1919100
Friday 3 January 1919220
Saturday 4 January 1919320
Monday 6 January 1919200
Tuesday 7 January 1919211
Wednesday 8 January 1919510
Thursday 9 January 1919320
Friday 10 January 1919210
Saturday 11 January 1919200
Sunday 12 January 1919110
Monday 13 January 1919100
Tuesday 14 January 1919210
Wednesday 15 January 1919120
Thursday 16 January 1919221
Friday 17 January 1919100
Sunday 19 January 1919210
Monday 20 January 1919220
Tuesday 21 January 1919340
Saturday 25 January 1919331
Sunday 26 January 1919341
Monday 27 January 1919520
Wednesday 29 January 1919120
Thursday 30 January 1919110
Friday 31 January 1919330
Saturday 1 February 19191140
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Monday 3 February 1919430
Tuesday 4 February 1919621
Wednesday 5 February 1919430
Thursday 6 February 1919110
Friday 7 February 1919544
Saturday 8 February 1919110
Sunday 9 February 1919330
Monday 10 February 1919230
Tuesday 11 February 1919320
Wednesday 12 February 1919320
Thursday 13 February 1919210
Friday 14 February 1919310
Saturday 15 February 1919551
Sunday 16 February 1919570
Monday 17 February 1919220
Tuesday 18 February 1919320
Wednesday 19 February 1919872
Thursday 20 February 1919421
Friday 21 February 1919550
Saturday 22 February 1919511
Sunday 23 February 1919422
Monday 24 February 1919100
Tuesday 25 February 1919542
Wednesday 26 February 1919541
Thursday 27 February 1919220
Friday 28 February 1919530
Saturday 1 March 1919122
Sunday 2 March 1919340
Monday 3 March 1919221
Tuesday 4 March 1919330
Wednesday 5 March 1919120
Thursday 6 March 1919221
Friday 7 March 1919430
Saturday 8 March 1919441
Sunday 9 March 1919420
Monday 10 March 1919441
Tuesday 11 March 1919120
Wednesday 12 March 1919221
Friday 14 March 1919430
Sunday 16 March 1919100
Tuesday 18 March 1919210
Wednesday 19 March 1919210
Friday 21 March 1919100
Saturday 22 March 1919210
Sunday 23 March 1919230
Monday 24 March 1919220
Tuesday 25 March 1919110
Wednesday 26 March 1919210
Thursday 27 March 1919410
Friday 28 March 1919210
Saturday 29 March 1919210
Monday 31 March 1919110
Tuesday 1 April 1919110
Wednesday 2 April 1919110
Thursday 3 April 1919220
Friday 4 April 1919110
Saturday 5 April 1919100
Monday 7 April 1919330
Tuesday 8 April 1919110
Wednesday 9 April 1919210
Friday 11 April 1919110
Thursday 17 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919110
Sunday 20 April 1919100
Monday 21 April 1919120
Tuesday 22 April 1919110
Wednesday 23 April 1919110
Thursday 24 April 1919200
Friday 25 April 1919110
Saturday 26 April 1919510
Sunday 27 April 1919420
Monday 28 April 1919240
Tuesday 29 April 1919100
Friday 2 May 1919220
Sunday 4 May 1919100
Monday 5 May 1919220
Wednesday 7 May 1919100
Thursday 8 May 1919110
Saturday 10 May 1919111
Sunday 11 May 1919111
Monday 12 May 1919110
Tuesday 13 May 1919100
Thursday 15 May 1919110
Friday 16 May 1919220
Saturday 17 May 1919111
Sunday 18 May 1919221
Wednesday 21 May 1919200
Thursday 22 May 1919111
Friday 23 May 1919100
Thursday 29 May 1919110
Friday 30 May 1919120
Monday 2 June 1919110
Wednesday 4 June 1919220
Thursday 5 June 1919100
Sunday 8 June 1919110
Monday 9 June 1919110
Wednesday 18 June 1919221
Tuesday 24 June 1919100
Wednesday 25 June 1919220
Tuesday 1 July 1919100
Friday 4 July 1919100
Tuesday 8 July 1919100
Wednesday 9 July 1919110
Saturday 12 July 1919100
Sunday 13 July 1919110
Friday 18 July 1919111
Saturday 19 July 1919100
Tuesday 29 July 1919100
Sunday 3 August 1919100
Wednesday 6 August 1919120
Monday 11 August 1919100
Friday 15 August 1919111
Monday 18 August 1919220
Tuesday 19 August 1919100
Wednesday 20 August 1919100
Thursday 21 August 1919110
Tuesday 26 August 1919100
Thursday 28 August 1919110
Friday 5 September 1919110
Tuesday 9 September 1919110
Wednesday 10 September 1919110
Wednesday 17 September 1919100
Friday 19 September 1919110
Saturday 20 September 1919110
Sunday 21 September 1919100
Tuesday 23 September 1919110
Thursday 25 September 1919110
Saturday 27 September 1919230
Sunday 28 September 1919110
Tuesday 30 September 1919110
Monday 6 October 1919120
Saturday 11 October 1919100
Sunday 12 October 1919110
Wednesday 15 October 1919111
Saturday 18 October 1919100
Thursday 23 October 1919110
Saturday 25 October 1919110
Sunday 26 October 1919110
Monday 27 October 1919100
Wednesday 29 October 1919110
Thursday 30 October 1919110
Sunday 2 November 1919110
Monday 10 November 1919100
Saturday 22 November 1919100
Sunday 23 November 1919122
Monday 24 November 1919111
Friday 28 November 1919110
Saturday 29 November 1919100
Monday 8 December 1919100
Friday 12 December 1919111
Friday 19 December 1919100
Friday 26 December 1919110
Saturday 27 December 1919110
Wednesday 31 December 1919110
Thursday 1 January 1920230
Thursday 8 January 1920520
Saturday 10 January 1920232
Sunday 11 January 1920111
Monday 12 January 1920200
Wednesday 14 January 1920110
Thursday 15 January 1920110
Monday 19 January 1920230
Wednesday 21 January 1920100
Friday 23 January 1920110
Tuesday 27 January 1920110
Wednesday 28 January 1920110
Sunday 8 February 1920100
Sunday 15 February 1920100
Monday 16 February 1920110
Sunday 22 February 1920110
Tuesday 24 February 1920110
Saturday 28 February 1920100
Wednesday 3 March 1920110
Thursday 11 March 1920100
Sunday 14 March 1920100
Tuesday 16 March 1920110
Friday 19 March 1920110
Monday 22 March 1920110
Saturday 27 March 1920220
Wednesday 7 April 1920111
Tuesday 13 April 1920100
Friday 16 April 1920100
Saturday 24 April 1920110
Tuesday 27 April 1920110
Tuesday 18 May 1920133
Wednesday 19 May 1920100
Friday 21 May 1920111
Sunday 30 May 1920110
Saturday 5 June 1920110
Thursday 24 June 1920111
Friday 25 June 1920110
Tuesday 29 June 1920100
Tuesday 6 July 1920120
Saturday 31 July 1920110
Tuesday 10 August 1920110
Thursday 26 August 1920111
Monday 20 September 1920120
Monday 27 September 1920120
Tuesday 5 October 1920111
Thursday 14 October 1920110
Tuesday 19 October 1920111
Thursday 21 October 1920110
Sunday 24 October 1920120
Friday 29 October 1920110
Saturday 27 November 1920100
Wednesday 1 December 1920230
Saturday 11 December 1920110
Wednesday 15 December 1920110
Sunday 19 December 1920110
Monday 20 December 1920100
Thursday 3 February 1921120
Friday 4 February 1921110
Monday 7 February 1921110
Thursday 17 February 1921110
Wednesday 23 February 1921100
Sunday 6 March 1921110
Monday 7 March 1921100
Saturday 12 March 1921110
Saturday 26 March 1921100
Sunday 27 March 1921110
Thursday 7 April 1921100
Wednesday 11 May 1921110
Tuesday 17 May 1921100
Wednesday 18 May 1921110
Thursday 26 May 1921100
Saturday 28 May 1921100
Tuesday 7 June 1921100
Sunday 19 June 1921100
Sunday 3 July 1921100
Wednesday 27 July 1921100
Sunday 7 August 1921100
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Stornoway2102086
Aberdeen2006812
LowestoftEast Suffolk1411811
Glasgow66191
Barvas63830
Edinburgh63163
Rathven62121
Uig49621
Wick45232
FleetwoodWyre4162
Govan37100
Fraserburgh3681
PenzanceCornwall35729
Milford HavenPembrokeshire3570
Peterhead32151
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees2720
Lerwick27112
BrixhamTorbay2654
CastleSwansea2367
Dunrossness2343
Harris22117
Drainie2254
Gamrie2060
BlythNorthumberland2011
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey2051
Dundee2041
Nesting2053
Greenock1971
Inveresk1756
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth1630
Barra1641
Unst1631
Eyemouth1414
KessinglandEast Suffolk1420
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe1300
Yell1331
Kilrenny1330
DoverDover1321
WhitbyScarborough1300
St. ThomasSwansea1244
Gairloch1241
Sandsting1120
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk1110
Pitsligo1140
RamsgateThanet1148
Nairn1130
Farr1030
HeadlandHartlepool1011
HordenCounty Durham921
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland910
Pittenweem940
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire910
Duirinish931
Tranent920
Thurso930
Campbeltown910
St. IvesCornwall934
SouthwoldEast Suffolk911
Lochs904
Snizort932
LlanelliCarmarthenshire856
Arbroath and St Vigeans820
Cromarty811
Tingwall812
Boyndie830
BartonNorth Lincolnshire800
DealDover800
PorthlevenCornwall701
HarwichTendring700
Duffus721
Northmaven730
FalmouthCornwall712
South Uist721
SeahamCounty Durham700
BrightlingseaTendring700
Rathen710
Avoch711
Ayr710
CastleCardiff724
BradwellGreat Yarmouth730
AldeburghEast Suffolk720
ExmouthEast Devon602
Montrose620
Fearn630
BecclesEast Suffolk610
Lochbroom610
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth600
Walls and Sandness600
WorkingtonAllerdale650
Assynt611
Kirkwall and St Ola621
Bervie621
NorthamTorridge600
LandoreSwansea633
Fetteresso530
Tongue510
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire510
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea510
Kildalton530
Girvan500
GerransCornwall503
MarthamGreat Yarmouth501
Portree521
Killarow and Kilmeny520
Ardrossan500
YarmouthIsle of Wight512
Wemyss510
Craig510
Inverness and Bona510
Fordyce500
Cullen532
Cathcart500
Coll501
Delting410
AshingtonNorthumberland400
East DonylandColchester400
Ferry Port on Craig400
ButetownCardiff400
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire412
MevagisseyCornwall401
Kilchoman400
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk420
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan410
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk400
Latheron410
Canisbay440
StalhamNorth Norfolk400
MumblesSwansea400
BarryVale of Glamorgan401
Stow HillNewport402
FileyScarborough422
Old Kilpatrick420
MaryportAllerdale421
St Andrews and St Leonards420
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire401
Strath410
Lochalsh401
PillgwenllyNewport401
MorristonSwansea320
YoxfordEast Suffolk310
St. GoranCornwall300
WhitehavenCopeland310
Eddrachillis300
CatfieldNorth Norfolk320
Bracadale310
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire300
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland301
Banff300
Kirkcaldy and Dysart320
Old Monkland300
CwmbwrlaSwansea320
Rothesay310
New Monkland311
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon300
Dumbarton320
Stranraer321
BangorGwynedd320
Dunnottar300
Kiltearn301
NeylandPembrokeshire300
MaldonMaldon300
StanleyCounty Durham300
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland300
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland301
Prestonpans321
CathaysCardiff311
PolperroCornwall301
Fetlar300
Coldstream300
TenbyPembrokeshire301
MorecambeLancaster300
WorlinghamEast Suffolk301
Banchory-Devenick300
NewhavenLewes301
West MerseaColchester300
BidefordTorridge311
UplandsSwansea310
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire300
Kilmuir300
Uphall310
Eastwood310
MarazionCornwall323
Walls and Flotta302
CramlingtonNorthumberland301
PortlandDorset301
Newhills310
FeockCornwall312
North Uist300
Renfrew210
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey200
Inverkip200
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot210
Dumfries200
PwllheliGwynedd211
EmbletonNorthumberland201
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth200
TeignmouthTeignbridge200
TavistockWest Devon200
RyeRother200
City of DurhamCounty Durham211
Inverurie200
Ardnamurchan211
AldebySouth Norfolk210
HettonSunderland200
Kilfinan200
Huntly200
Kilcalmonell200
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees200
SurlinghamSouth Norfolk200
Kilmadock201
LlanellyMonmouthshire211
LesburyNorthumberland200
Lady210
Linlithgow210
ShipdhamBreckland200
HalesworthEast Suffolk200
Crail210
OultonEast Suffolk200
PorthmadogGwynedd211
Monifieth210
LlanfairfechanConwy211
ShaldonTeignbridge201
WrenthamEast Suffolk200
ChickerellDorset200
HicklingNorth Norfolk200
Kemnay200
LlanediCarmarthenshire200
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk200
Ellon210
WivenhoeColchester200
South Knapdale221
BroomeSouth Norfolk200
NormantonWakefield210
Alloa200
Ardersier200
Lairg200
NorthallertonHambleton200
Holy IslandNorthumberland200
Tarbat210
AdamsdownCardiff211
Nigg (Highland)210
East Kilbride200
Paisley210
CowesIsle of Wight220
Cockpen221
Rutherglen200
South Ronaldsay200
FishtoftBoston200
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk210
SennenCornwall201
BungayEast Suffolk200
GislehamEast Suffolk200
Urr220
CaernarfonGwynedd200
ReedhamBroadland200
RumburghEast Suffolk211
Burgh CastleGreat Yarmouth200
Kildonan200
Clyne200
Old Machar200
Meldrum200
StainforthDoncaster210
Glassary200
SheernessSwale200
Monk HesledenCounty Durham200
GeldestonSouth Norfolk200
SpennymoorCounty Durham200
Moffat200
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire210
Kilmarnock200
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire201
WhitchurchCardiff200
Dalry (North Ayrshire)210
FoweyCornwall200
BlythburghEast Suffolk200
LouthEast Lindsey211
AcleBroadland200
OswestryShropshire200
Hopton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth200
CreweCheshire East201
SelbySelby200
WarwickWarwick211
Foveran200
Easington CollieryCounty Durham200
Kilmore and Kilbride210
HalsteadBraintree200
Wheatley HillCounty Durham200
Dunoon and Kilmun200
Burntisland210
Avondale200
Stevenston210
GrangetownCardiff200
LlandudnoConwy200
Mearns200
LooeCornwall201
Hawick100
KirtonBoston100
WhittleseyFenland110
Torosay100
Greenlaw100
LortonAllerdale100
SplottCardiff100
BlundestonEast Suffolk100
Great LimberWest Lindsey110
Falkirk100
UlverstonSouth Lakeland110
Tywardreath and ParCornwall100
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey100
CovehitheEast Suffolk100
Penninghame100
SparhamBreckland100
St Monance110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales100
StagsdenBedford100
BarmouthGwynedd110
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland100
Auchterarder101
Holme ValleyKirklees100
LlanllyfniGwynedd100
ReydonEast Suffolk100
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth110
Errol100
Heanton PunchardonNorth Devon100
ShadingfieldEast Suffolk100
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth100
Cargill100
AshburtonTeignbridge100
PenmaenmawrConwy111
WesthallEast Suffolk100
Kirkden120
CarnoPowys100
CharlwoodMole Valley100
SomertonGreat Yarmouth100
KidderminsterWyre Forest101
AberaeronCeredigion101
LittlehamptonArun100
PuddletownDorset100
CorshamWiltshire100
LampeterCeredigion111
Lower BeedingHorsham100
HorningNorth Norfolk110
MillomCopeland100
Lochcarron100
Sea PallingNorth Norfolk100
HorwichBolton100
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham100
Fyvie110
EppingEpping Forest100
StoneDartford100
DissSouth Norfolk110
SouthminsterMaldon100
ChisletCanterbury100
Newton BewleyHartlepool100
NeathNeath Port Talbot110
ShildonCounty Durham100
Kirby CaneSouth Norfolk100
Monquhitter110
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf100
Tow LawCounty Durham110
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire)100
Little RissingtonCotswold100
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
Wigtown100
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton100
BrockenhurstNew Forest100
Kirkoswald100
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
LiswerryNewport100
LocktonRyedale101
Totton and ElingNew Forest110
Dundonald100
Newton-by-the-SeaNorthumberland100
Kilbride100
HunmanbyScarborough100
BerkhamstedDacorum100
Kilwinning100
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire100
GabalfaCardiff100
HopesayShropshire111
BridgwaterSedgemoor100
WomenswoldCanterbury100
Stewarton100
HerefordHerefordshire, County of100
TrearddurIsle of Anglesey110
KingsleyStaffordshire Moorlands100
Beith100
AnglePembrokeshire100
Grade-RuanCornwall100
WorlingtonWest Suffolk110
Dunfermline100
IghthamTonbridge and Malling100
Bothwell110
St HelensIsle of Wight100
LiskeardCornwall100
CratfieldEast Suffolk100
PreesallWyre100
FishbourneIsle of Wight100
SnapeEast Suffolk100
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire100
LlwchwrSwansea100
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk100
North Berwick100
SkegnessEast Lindsey110
New Kilpatrick100
CockermouthAllerdale100
RiversideCardiff100
St. EndellionCornwall100
Ayton100
BourneSouth Kesteven100
LakesSouth Lakeland100
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf100
St. MewanCornwall101
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey110
PinxtonBolsover100
PodingtonBedford101
New Abbey100
Buxton with LammasBroadland100
SeatonEast Devon100
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees110
CricciethGwynedd101
Annan100
South WalshamBroadland110
GeorgehamNorth Devon101
Shaw and CromptonOldham111
St. Margaret, IlketshallEast Suffolk100
TotnesSouth Hams100
CrasterNorthumberland100
MautbyGreat Yarmouth101
BrastedSevenoaks100
HolywellFlintshire100
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth100
Moulin110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon100
NewarkNewark and Sherwood100
PresteignePowys100
Bognor RegisArun100
CardiganCeredigion100
West WitteringChichester101
Nigg (Aberdeen City)110
PeacehavenLewes101
TrescoIsles of Scilly100
BroadwayWychavon101
Potter HeighamNorth Norfolk100
AbbertonColchester101
Arisaig and Moidart110
West EndEastleigh100
ThorneDoncaster100
PontardulaisSwansea111
FishburnCounty Durham100
Auchterless100
BleanCanterbury100
GlynneathNeath Port Talbot101
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk100
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf101
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk100
Hatfield HeathUttlesford100
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
Stromness110
SteventonBasingstoke and Deane100
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire100
GoldcliffNewport100
LittlethorpeHarrogate100
LyndhurstNew Forest100
Monkton and Prestwick100
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire100
HinderwellScarborough100
TichborneWinchester111
Lanark100
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire100
Craven ArmsShropshire100
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor100
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury100
FulfordYork101
EgloshayleCornwall101
Stronsay100
Sandon and BurstonStafford100
Carnwath100
WalmerDover100
Carluke100
PenarthVale of Glamorgan100
HadleighBabergh100
Carnock100
Minster-on-SeaSwale101
FreystropPembrokeshire100
Tiree100
ChedistonEast Suffolk100
NelsonPendle100
East CowesIsle of Wight100
MawnanCornwall111
OrfordEast Suffolk110
PaulCornwall100
Eday100
Westruther100
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey100
Erskine100
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire100
PontcannaCardiff100
BarshamEast Suffolk100
SleafordNorth Kesteven100
Kirkintilloch100
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf100
St. KeverneCornwall100
Cylch-y-GarnIsle of Anglesey100
Kirkmaiden100
LyngBreckland100
Kinglassie100
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley100
OdellBedford101
AberdoveyGwynedd100
BlofieldBroadland100
BeerEast Devon100
North CoveEast Suffolk100
Johnstone110
Newburgh110
BrauntonNorth Devon100
Lowside QuarterCopeland100
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd100
SalcombeSouth Hams100
WhittingtonShropshire100
Llanddulas and Rhyd-y-FoelConwy110
UggeshallEast Suffolk100
Dull100
DawlishTeignbridge100
FairfordCotswold100
DerwenDenbighshire110
Repps with BastwickGreat Yarmouth100
Brechin101
Little TorringtonTorridge100
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester101
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys100
HartshillNorth Warwickshire100
ThurneGreat Yarmouth100
Kinneff and Catterline100
Sturminster NewtonDorset100
BorthCeredigion111
SelseyChichester102
East RustonNorth Norfolk100
BryherIsles of Scilly100
Haywards HeathMid Sussex100
LessinghamNorth Norfolk100
TerlingBraintree100
HethersettSouth Norfolk100
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire100
Glenelg101
FerryhillCounty Durham111
BrookeSouth Norfolk110
Cruden100
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon100
CroftonWakefield110
New Deer100
RayleighRochford100
BarnstapleNorth Devon100
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland100
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk100
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring100
Creich (Highland)100
BrantinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BlackwoodCaerphilly100
AlnmouthNorthumberland100
Sandwick100
CrakehallHambleton110
Knockbain100
HamfallowStroud100
TinternMonmouthshire110
HexhamNorthumberland100
Applecross100
BoroughbridgeHarrogate100
HydeNew Forest111
NethertonNorthumberland100
Stirling100
SobertonWinchester100
BriggNorth Lincolnshire100
WarkworthNorthumberland100
Steeple AstonCherwell101
AdishamCanterbury101
BodminCornwall100
Cross and Burness100
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire100
Birsay and Harray110
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset101
CaerphillyCaerphilly101
East BergholtBabergh100
FavershamSwale100
Largs100
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove110
CilgerranPembrokeshire100
LadockCornwall100
Ballingry110
CarnforthLancaster100
BonymaenSwansea100
Bressay100
MiddletonEast Suffolk100
ScalfordMelton100
Great MarlowWycombe100
LlangyfelachSwansea100
ThoringtonEast Suffolk100
Galashiels110
Cadder110
WisbechFenland100
MoldFlintshire101
RedruthCornwall100
BarnbyEast Suffolk100
Coldingham100
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven101
TremorfaCardiff100
Brampton with StovenEast Suffolk100
Stoneykirk100
Market RasenWest Lindsey110
WindermereSouth Lakeland110
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot100
PotterneWiltshire100
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey100
ElloughEast Suffolk100
Kirkmabreck100
Elie100
BretbySouth Derbyshire100
BeddgelertGwynedd100
MutfordEast Suffolk111
Ruthwell101
FreethorpeBroadland100
CreditonMid Devon100
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset101
NefynGwynedd100
RingsfieldEast Suffolk100
Perth110
IvybridgeSouth Hams100
Y FelinheliGwynedd100
Reay100
Auchtergaven100
BuckfastleighTeignbridge100
DenbighDenbighshire110
WestonEast Suffolk100
Bower110
Ormesby St. MichaelGreat Yarmouth100
ClovellyTorridge100
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys101
FarnhamWaverley100
Stokesby with HerringbyGreat Yarmouth110
GillinghamDorset100
CortonEast Suffolk100
AberystwythCeredigion100
ChichesterChichester100
Durness100
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk100
Banchory-Ternan100
LlangrannogCeredigion100
West ChiltingtonHorsham110
HorseyNorth Norfolk100
PolegateWealden101
AlburghSouth Norfolk110
St. BeesCopeland111
SheringhamNorth Norfolk100
SalcottColchester100
Aintree VillageSefton100
LlansteffanCarmarthenshire100
Ashwellthorpe and FundenhallSouth Norfolk110
Mortlach110
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest100
CliffordLeeds100
SkettySwansea100
Little LumleyCounty Durham100
Rosneath100
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk100
TollesburyMaldon100
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick110
Ogmore ValleyBridgend100
ShottonCounty Durham100
Saddell and Skipness100
Norton SubcourseSouth Norfolk100
Rothes100
Little ClactonTendring100
Stenness100
Stockton HeathWarrington100
ParkMerthyr Tydfil110
MiddletonCorby100
NewlandForest of Dean101
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
LlangybiMonmouthshire101
East BedlingtonNorthumberland100
Craignish100
Thornton-le-MoorHambleton100
CopythorneNew Forest100
Maybole100
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire100
MorpethNorthumberland100
Rosedale East SideRyedale100
HursleyWinchester101
CantonCardiff101
SandhoeNorthumberland110
BraughingEast Hertfordshire100
North KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire100
ShrewsburyShropshire100
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton100
Golspie100
Dalserf100
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset100
Westray100
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands110
Saline100
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe100
NewburyWest Berkshire101
BurtonPembrokeshire111
HelstonCornwall100
AdlingtonChorley100
VentnorIsle of Wight110
Tiers CrossPembrokeshire100
KnodishallEast Suffolk100
Newbattle100
SystonCharnwood100
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks111
NewquayCornwall100