Royal Australian Navy

×These new pages allow users to explore the underlying casualty data by cemetery and regiment. Additional routes in, for example by date of death, surname, and rank, will be added in due course
Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lieutenant Charles Lewis Moore Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 26)
Petty Officer Stoker James Joseph Dwyer 8017Royal Australian Navy07/05/1917 (aged 46)
Stoker Thomas Samuel Eastabrook 5176Royal Australian Navy24/02/1917 (aged 37)
Stoker Arthur Kilminster Beaven 4643Royal Australian Navy09/06/1921
Stoker Henry George Haggis 9536Royal Australian Navy07/07/1919
Cook Arthur Keyes Royal Australian Navy19/11/1920
Able Seaman Frederick George Bollard Royal Australian Navy29/04/1919
Mechanician Darcy Daniel 3798Royal Australian Navy14/04/1920
Captain Charles Sinclair Elliot Royal Australian Navy30/03/1915
Gunner Edward Mills Royal Australian Navy27/01/1916
Stoker Thomas Charles Bond ON7225Royal Australian Navy14/06/1919
Able Seaman Thomas Herbert Bent 1303Royal Australian Navy15/02/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Francis Haddinett Vail Royal Australian Navy10/07/1921
Clerk Norman John Embelton Royal Australian Navy31/03/1915
Stoker 2nd Class Robert Robertson ON12570Royal Australian Navy12/08/1921
Engine Room Artificer 1st Class Henry Francis Shoebridge ON9095Royal Australian Navy11/09/1920
Stoker George Mortimer Edwardes 5324Royal Australian Navy21/08/1919
Fleet Paymaster Ernest Claude Norton Royal Australian Navy18/06/1918
Leading Signalman Herbert Jenkin 1833Royal Australian Navy30/11/1919
Leading Stoker James Bennett 883Royal Australian Navy15/06/1919
Able Seaman Alfred Abraham Brown 2243Royal Australian Navy01/05/1919
Able Seaman William Campbell 9073Royal Australian Navy01/06/1920
Chief Petty Officer George Cann 2Royal Australian Navy30/01/1916
Officer's Steward George Oliver Dumayne 11948Royal Australian Navy11/06/1920
Officer's Chief Steward John James Fitzgerald 1041Royal Australian Navy10/10/1917
Petty Officer Stoker Alfred Gambrell 1835Royal Australian Navy08/08/1920
Leading Signalman George Francis Glynn 1598Royal Australian Navy01/09/1916
Engine Room Artificer Eric Green 9724Royal Australian Navy25/05/1920
Stoker Charles W. Harrison 7834Royal Australian Navy23/04/1918
Leading Telegraphist Henri Horwitz 3496Royal Australian Navy08/03/1921
Stoker 2nd Class Francis Joseph Lawlis 12418Royal Australian Navy14/01/1921
Chief Petty Officer Moore 1047Royal Australian Navy31/03/1920
Shipwright Alan John Nicholson 5074Royal Australian Navy25/05/1915
Chief Stoker Parry 1058Royal Australian Navy22/04/1918
Able Seaman James Roots 8510Royal Australian Navy08/01/1920
Officer's Steward 1st Class Frederick James Smale 2699Royal Australian Navy04/04/1919
Able Seaman George Squire 7014Royal Australian Navy19/12/1918
Ship's Corporal 1st Class Robert Henry Weakley 1655Royal Australian Navy19/10/1918
Butcher 3rd Class Marriner 4908Royal Australian Navy08/01/1920
Petty Officer John Charles Jope 2456Royal Australian Navy29/02/1916
Electrical Artificer Frederick Matthews 2787Royal Australian Navy16/12/1919
Gunner John Henry Davies Royal Australian Navy27/09/1920
Stoker Leaning 2401Royal Australian Navy15/04/1917
Able Seaman David Alexander Gaff 2017Royal Australian Navy04/05/1918 (aged 22)
Yeoman of Signals Emery 5086Royal Australian Navy26/07/1918
Leading Stoker Fred Archer Harding 8476Royal Australian Navy28/02/1919 (aged 27)
Stoker George Stevenson 3982Royal Australian Navy21/05/1918
Lieutenant Samuel Charles Lindsey Hodgkinson Royal Australian Navy01/08/1915 (aged 28)
Surgeon Lieutenant Hobbs Royal Australian Navy13/02/1919
Petty Officer Stoker Matthews 7687Royal Australian Navy05/03/1916 (aged 31)
Leading Stoker Charles William Matthews 8558Royal Australian Navy10/07/1918 (aged 29)
Ordinary Seaman Edward Mervyn Blackstone Parker 5777Royal Australian Navy13/12/1918 (aged 17)
Chief Writer Henry James Batterham RAN/8062Royal Australian Navy05/01/1918 (aged 37)
Chief Stoker Langdon 7681Royal Australian Navy23/12/1916
Signalman Thomas Daniel Touchell 343Royal Australian Navy11/04/1919 (aged 19)
Leading Seaman Robert Parker Evans 2138Royal Australian Navy20/01/1919 (aged 22)
Able Seaman George Nye 3961Royal Australian Navy20/10/1918 (aged 38)
Stoker Albert Thatcher 6557Royal Australian Navy01/11/1918
Stoker James Letford SS/110480Royal Australian Navy02/05/1916
Stoker Frederick Brown 5517Royal Australian Navy10/08/1916
Stoker Hector Matheson Mitchell 7194Royal Australian Navy16/06/1917 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Thomas James Chitts 2047Royal Australian Navy02/12/1918 (aged 25)
Stoker 2nd Class John Francis Godier 6546Royal Australian Navy02/12/1918 (aged 20)
Petty Officer Stephen John Gilbert 8053Royal Australian Navy09/10/1916
Able Seaman Albert Edward Knaggs 7893Royal Australian Navy22/10/1916 (aged 34)
Chief Stoker Charles Varcoe 8275Royal Australian Navy18/09/1916 (aged 38)
Stoker Williams 2305Royal Australian Navy29/09/1916
Stoker Ernest Frederick Browne 6302Royal Australian Navy22/10/1918 (aged 23)
Stoker Reginald Claude Browne 4854Royal Australian Navy26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Stoker James Henry Colton 2952Royal Australian Navy21/10/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Claude H. Herbert Royal Australian Navy06/11/1918
Leading Stoker Henry Francis Leedham 2543Royal Australian Navy26/10/1918 (aged 23)
Commander William Henry Farrington Warren Royal Australian Navy13/04/1918 (aged 40)
Chief Engine Room Artificer Albert Wilson 2270Royal Australian Navy27/06/1918
Engine Room Artificer 1st Class Robert Banks RAN/7693Royal Australian Navy27/02/1915 (aged 42)
Able Seaman Frederick Allen Sheedy 2426Royal Australian Navy25/01/1917 (aged 19)
Stoker Fred Barnett 8572Royal Australian Navy05/03/1918 (aged 35)
Ordinary Seaman William Kenneth Buck 2127Royal Australian Navy10/03/1915 (aged 17)
Stoker Albert Victor Ison 3472Royal Australian Navy16/03/1915 (aged 19)
Signalman Leonard Lewis Jones 3634Royal Australian Navy18/06/1918 (aged 19)
Stoker Roy David Justice 3537Royal Australian Navy05/03/1916 (aged 20)
Steward Makoveyeff 4037Royal Australian Navy13/05/1918
Ordinary Signalman Oscar H. Nixon 2250Royal Australian Navy25/03/1915 (aged 17)
Able Seaman Clifford Owens 3237Royal Australian Navy12/11/1916 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Conrad De Courcy Stretton 2955Royal Australian Navy12/03/1915 (aged 24)
Stoker 2nd Class Theodore Gordon Jennings Ward 3988Royal Australian Navy12/05/1915
Boy 1st Class Ronald Wright 4459Royal Australian Navy21/12/1916
Stoker Rowland Edward Bond 2613Royal Australian Navy25/12/1916
Stoker William George Henry Mccarthy 8020Royal Australian Navy30/08/1918 (aged 44)
Able Seaman Arthur Stacey 3654Royal Australian Navy18/10/1916 (aged 38)
Boy 1st Class Frank David Tavender 5729Royal Australian Navy26/01/1918 (aged 16)
Stoker William Bryant 3120Royal Australian Navy07/06/1916 (aged 25)
Petty Officer Stoker Belton 1815Royal Australian Navy15/09/1915
Boy 2nd Class Reginald William Thompson 6793Royal Australian Navy12/02/1919 (aged 16)
Leading Stoker William Barrett ON5191Royal Australian Navy25/05/1919
Electrical Artificer 3rd Class Alfred Lachlan Bird 3542Royal Australian Navy07/05/1919 (aged 30)
Petty Officer Stoker Frank Botwright ON5157Royal Australian Navy04/06/1917
Cook's Mate James Edward Brydon 5918Royal Australian Navy28/05/1920 (aged 26)
Signalman William R. Brydon ON4562Royal Australian Navy29/09/1919
Master at Arms William Chalmers ON5202Royal Australian Navy15/01/1915
Able Seaman John David Edwards ON7398Royal Australian Navy10/09/1918
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Alexander Emslie ON2016Royal Australian Navy25/09/1920
Petty Officer Stoker William J. Evans ON8478Royal Australian Navy26/09/1919
Ordinary Telegraphist Cyril Claude Fegan ON6362Royal Australian Navy25/01/1921
Boy 2nd Class Claude Richard Edward Flanagan 11166Royal Australian Navy28/07/1919
Chief Petty Officer Bernard Frank Holmes ON5054Royal Australian Navy21/09/1919
Mate Gerald Holmes Royal Australian Navy19/02/1920
Stoker George Edward Howes ON3351Royal Australian Navy02/06/1915
Stoker George Hughes ON1566Royal Australian Navy24/11/1914
Petty Officer Douglas Robert Jeffery ON7842Royal Australian Navy05/09/1918
Ordinary Seaman Johnson ON6418Royal Australian Navy07/04/1920
Chief Steward Albert J. Judge ON5256Royal Australian Navy01/05/1921
Stoker Lee ON6867Royal Australian Navy25/06/1919
Leading Seaman Ernest John William Mcmillan 2570Royal Australian Navy03/08/1921
Able Seaman Charles Frederick Martin 7469Royal Australian Navy23/10/1920 (aged 31)
Boy Clifton Mills ON6991Royal Australian Navy02/09/1919
Stoker Stanley Douglas Hammond Newton 3843Royal Australian Navy10/01/1920 (aged 26)
Boy 2nd Class George William Page 6790Royal Australian Navy16/03/1919
Leading Seaman Harry Parker Paige ON9340Royal Australian Navy30/09/1919
Stoker 2nd Class Alfred Henry Robinson 11507Royal Australian Navy14/09/1920
Engineer Captain Absolom Richard Rolle Royal Australian Navy19/09/1919
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Arthur William Savage ON9300Royal Australian Navy16/05/1921
Stoker James Scully 5763Royal Australian Navy07/09/1920
Cooper John Edwin Sutherns ON1566Royal Australian Navy25/09/1914
Leading Stoker William Henry Taylor 4395Royal Australian Navy30/12/1917
Petty Officer Stoker Frederick Trudgeon ON9431Royal Australian Navy23/11/1919
Chief Petty Officer William Truscott ON5157Royal Australian Navy22/05/1917
Stoker William A.e. Wells ON4633Royal Australian Navy21/09/1919
Stoker Robert Francis West 6829Royal Australian Navy27/05/1920
Engine Room Artificer Harry Wilson 1351Royal Australian Navy01/07/1919
Petty Officer Arthur Davies ON5102Royal Australian Navy21/06/1919
Able Seaman George William Heath 7865Royal Australian Navy17/03/1919 (aged 25)
Chief Petty Officer Ivan Campbell Ker Higgins 1612Royal Australian Navy16/11/1917
Stoker Holmes 5716Royal Australian Navy27/11/1920
Petty Officer Steward George Gilbert Smith ON12593Royal Australian Navy23/04/1921
Engineer Lieutenant Cobham Claude A. Stuart Royal Australian Navy22/10/1919 (aged 38)
Stoker 2nd Class Peter Joseph Victor Hanlon ON4339Royal Australian Navy02/09/1916
Stoker Edwin Banthorpe Hancey 4701Royal Australian Navy12/06/1917 (aged 23)
Cook's Mate Hare 3778Royal Australian Navy06/08/1915
Stoker Cecil Mclennan 7883Royal Australian Navy19/06/1916 (aged 23)
Ordinary Seaman William Walker Bryant 6171Royal Australian Navy16/03/1920
Stoker Herbert Stephen Taylor 335Royal Australian Navy09/05/1919 (aged 28)
Petty Officer Reginald Hayes 7507Royal Australian Navy10/05/1917 (aged 36)
Leading Signalman Thomas Hughes 7910Royal Australian Navy05/03/1916
Leading Seaman Charles Victor Russell 2882Royal Australian Navy08/03/1919 (aged 25)
Signalman Ernesto Campagnolo 1873Royal Australian Navy21/12/1916 (aged 19)
Leading Stoker Dominick Healy 5195Royal Australian Navy19/03/1916
Officer's Cook 2nd Class John Hennigan 2576Royal Australian Navy19/03/1916
Sub-Lieutenant Joseph Mack Royal Australian Navy31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Sub-Lieutenant George M. Paterson Royal Australian Navy31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman William John Watson 7348Royal Australian Navy21/12/1916
Chief Yeoman of Signals Thomas Joseph Moylan 7619Royal Australian Navy16/02/1919 (aged 36)
Able Seaman John Francis Durnin 7448Royal Australian Navy29/10/1915 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Stanley J. V. Norris 8282Royal Australian Navy02/08/1915 (aged 36)
Ship's Corporal Alfred Ernest Williams 5036Royal Australian Navy01/02/1915
Commander Biddlecombe Royal Australian Navy13/03/1917 (aged 36)
Stoker Robert Thomas Houston 4388Royal Australian Navy09/07/1917 (aged 36)
Stoker Leslie William Roberts 4029Royal Australian Navy09/07/1917
Stoker George Ross 3757Royal Australian Navy29/04/1917
Able Seaman Samuel James Rouget 1367Royal Australian Navy17/12/1917 (aged 24)
Telegraphist Cyril Lefroy Baker 1268Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Leading Stoker Sydney Charles Barton 8288Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 29)
Ordinary Seaman Robert William Bell 1964Royal Australian Navy09/11/1914
Lieut-Commander Thomas Fleming Besant Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Stoker Ernest Blake 7876Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 22)
Stoker John James Bray 1604Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 22)
Leading Seaman Gordon Clarence Corbould 7297Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 25)
Signalman George Dance 8262Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Frederick George Dennis 8281Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 28)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class James Alexander Fettes 7290Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Arthur H. Fisher 8191Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Stoker Henry J. Gough 8292Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Petty Officer Thomas Martin Guilbert 8279Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 32)
Stoker James Guild 8287Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 30)
Leading Stoker William E. Guy 8291Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Petty Officer Henry Hodge 8260Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 34)
Able Seaman George Hodgkin 8283Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 27)
Stoker Richard B. Holt 8266Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Able Seaman Albert Hoy 7912Royal Australian Navy09/11/1914 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Jack Jarman 1138Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 21)
Chief Engine Room Artificer 1st Class Lowe 8263Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 38)
Petty Officer Thomas Lynch 7902Royal Australian Navy09/11/1914 (aged 37)
Petty Officer Stoker John Joseph Moloney 7299Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 25)
Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class John Albert Marsland 8274Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 33)
Leading Stoker John William Meek 8290Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 27)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class John Messenger 7291Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Robert David Moffatt 121Royal Australian Navy11/09/1914 (aged 20)
Able Seaman John Reardon 7474Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Lieutenant The Hon. Leopold Florence Scarlett Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Reginald Albert Sharpe 8003Royal Australian Navy09/11/1914 (aged 23)
Petty Officer Robert Smail 1068Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 26)
Chief Stoker Harry Stretch 8265Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 37)
Able Seaman James Benjamin Thomas 8111Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 29)
Petty Officer William Tribe 8261Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 33)
Petty Officer Stoker William A. Waddilove 7300Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Chief Engine Room Artificer Joseph William Wilson 8284Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 34)
Stoker Percy L. Wilson 7182Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914
Able Seaman Frederick William Woodland 7597Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 32)
Petty Officer Stoker Charles Frederick Wright 7395Royal Australian Navy14/09/1914 (aged 25)
Boy 2nd Class Herbert Edgar Bamford 11130Royal Australian Navy16/03/1919
Stoker 2nd Class Thomas Charles Joseph Berry 11260Royal Australian Navy06/12/1919 (aged 21)
Petty Officer Stoker William Craddock 1825Royal Australian Navy17/10/1918 (aged 38)
Midshipman Cunningham Royal Australian Navy31/01/1918
Engineer Lieutenant Norman Stanley Davies Royal Australian Navy19/10/1918 (aged 36)
Boy 2nd Class Leslie William Henry Earl 6902Royal Australian Navy16/03/1919
Boy 2nd Class Charles William Fellows 6802Royal Australian Navy16/03/1919
Stoker Wilfred John Hobbs 8566Royal Australian Navy09/02/1920 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Thomas James Hose 1727Royal Australian Navy07/01/1918 (aged 20)
Petty Officer Percy John Kempster 8252Royal Australian Navy14/01/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Robert Stewart Laidlaw Royal Australian Navy23/04/1919 (aged 24)
Sub-Lieutenant Frank Lockwood Larkins Royal Australian Navy20/06/1919 (aged 20)
Stoker Frederick William Lenthall 11026Royal Australian Navy01/07/1921 (aged 21)
Boy 2nd Class John Eden Mcpherson 11126Royal Australian Navy16/03/1919 (aged 14)
Ordinary Seaman Leslie Raymond Arthur Moore 4875Royal Australian Navy10/04/1918 (aged 17)
Chief Stoker Timothy O'callaghan 5148Royal Australian Navy25/04/1918 (aged 44)
Able Seaman Hugh Tregarthen 6313Royal Australian Navy06/02/1918 (aged 25)
Leading Stoker Harold Gordon Walkden 2294Royal Australian Navy04/10/1918
Acting Stoker Petty Officer Taylor 7738Royal Australian Navy24/02/1919
Chief Writer Benjamin Frank Burden 8251Royal Australian Navy21/11/1915 (aged 51)
Petty Officer Stoker Hickson 7991Royal Australian Navy09/11/1915
Leading Signalman Frank Bayley 7364Royal Australian Navy07/03/1916
Warrant Mechanician John Mcclure Royal Australian Navy01/02/1919
Stoker David Bruce Gordon 2527Royal Australian Navy04/03/1916 (aged 23)
Carpenter's Crew John Joseph Mcginty 4321Royal Australian Navy04/07/1916 (aged 20)
Chief Petty Officer William Collins ON5051Royal Australian Navy21/05/1915
Boy Reginald K. Cooper ON4452Royal Australian Navy01/03/1915
Chief Petty Officer Harold William Dannaford 8295Royal Australian Navy07/12/1919 (aged 43)
Stoker Roy Henry Davis 4003Royal Australian Navy01/04/1918
Warrant Telegraphist Victor Hodson Royal Australian Navy21/04/1917 (aged 27)
Rear Admiral Frederick Tickell Royal Australian Navy19/09/1919 (aged 62)
Cook's Mate Herald Thomas Sommerville 4650Royal Australian Navy05/01/1919 (aged 25)
Stoker Bernard Thomas Edwardes 5585Royal Australian Navy20/11/1918 (aged 23)
Yeoman of Signals William Henry Mitchell Treloar 7317Royal Australian Navy04/04/1919 (aged 42)
Chief Gunner John Thorne Royal Australian Navy06/10/1918 (aged 47)
Able Seaman Frederick Bennallack 1953Royal Australian Navy24/10/1916 (aged 22)
Petty Officer James Anderson Taylor 8094Royal Australian Navy04/04/1919 (aged 43)
Boy 2nd Class George Leatham Roberts 4047Royal Australian Navy16/10/1915 (aged 16)
Sub-Lieutenant Robert Lindsay Main Royal Australian Navy12/08/1915 (aged 31)
Leading Signalman Irwin John Chamberlain Royal Australian Navy19/11/1915 (aged 23)
Leading Stoker George Charles Percival 5194Royal Australian Navy22/12/1917 (aged 26)
Petty Officer Stoker Edwin Walter Austin 5165Royal Australian Navy10/04/1918 (aged 29)
Seaman Albert Clarence Butterworth Royal Australian Navy13/02/1915 (aged 18)
Chief Petty Officer Alfred John Winchester 88Royal Australian Navy20/02/1918 (aged 50)
Able Seaman Arthur William Tremlett 187Royal Australian Navy04/06/1915 (aged 33)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom7221
ROOKWOOD NECROPOLIS, SYDNEYAustralia4100
WILLIAMSTOWN GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1900
QUEENSFERRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly500
SYDNEY (WAVERLEY) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq400
LYNESS ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
PORT ADELAIDE AND SUBURBAN CEMETERYAustralia300
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta200
BRISBANE GENERAL (TOOWONG) CEMETERYAustralia200
THURSDAY ISLAND CEMETERYAustralia200
BOROONDARA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia200
FOOTSCRAY CEMETERYAustralia200
MANSFIELD PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia200
ALBANY PUBLIC CEMETERY (OLD)Australia200
FREMANTLE CEMETERYAustralia200
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone200
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece200
BARI WAR CEMETERYItaly200
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom200
HASLAR ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MEMORIAL NO.1Jamaica200
SOUTH BRISBANE CEMETERYAustralia100
ADELAIDE (WEST TERRACE) CEMETERYAustralia100
BALLARAT (NEW) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia100
BRIGHTON GENERAL CEMETERY, VICTORIAAustralia100
CHELTENHAM (OLD) CEMETERYAustralia100
COBURG PINE RIDGE CEMETERYAustralia100
CRIB POINT CEMETERYAustralia100
GEELONG WESTERN PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia100
MELBOURNE GENERAL CEMETERY, CARLTONAustralia100
PAGO MISSION CEMETERYAustralia100
PERTH (KARRAKATTA) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia100
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BARNSTAPLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HASSOP ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HERTINGFORDBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAREFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SANDAKAN CHRISTIAN CEMETERYMalaysia100
HONG KONG CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)100
PENANG (WESTERN ROAD) CEMETERYMalaysia100
WELLINGTON (KARORI) CEMETERYNew Zealand100
SUVA OLD CEMETERYFiji100
UPPER FAHAN (ST. MURA'S) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania100
RANGOON WAR CEMETERYMyanmar100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SPRINGVALE BOTANICAL CEMETERY, MELBOURNEAustralia100
VICTORIA GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia100
KRANJI WAR CEMETERYSingapore100
FIELD OF MARS CEMETERY, RYDEAustralia100
POINT CLARE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia100
BIRKENSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOSPORT (ANN'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GORE HILL CEMETERYAustralia100
SYDNEY NORTH HEAD (QUARANTINE) CEMETERYAustralia100
WATERFALL SANATORIUM CEMETERYAustralia100
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARR VILLA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia100
HOBART (CORNELIAN BAY) PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia100
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. PETER PORT (FOULON) CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom100
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, ADELAIDEAustralia100
CAMDEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYAustralia100