Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Leading Telegraphist Herbert Trickett J/19270Royal Navy, HM S/M. E 3619/01/1917 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Leonard Arthur Spinks K/5939Royal Navy, HMS Staunch11/11/1917 (aged 25)
Seaman Adam James Jamieson Ross 623LRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strymon27/10/1917 (aged 19)
Seaman William John Robertson 1298LRoyal Naval Reserve, S.S. Earl of Elgin07/12/1917
Seaman Henry John Reeves 5172BRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Laurentic25/01/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Walter Croker Poole Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Mersey Examination Vessel No. 128/12/1917 (aged 65)
Stoker 2nd Class Angus Macleod K/38262Royal Navy, HMS Derwent02/05/1917 (aged 23)
Able Seaman William Loversedge J/14133Royal Navy, HMS Paragon17/03/1917
Able Seaman Robert John Lack J/17348Royal Navy, HMS Ghurka08/02/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Ingleby Stuart Jefferson Royal Navy, HM S/M C3421/07/1917 (aged 24)
Lieut-Commander Ralph Ireland Royal Navy, HMS Southampton19/01/1917 (aged 28)
Stoker 1st Class Arthur Howden K/8632Royal Navy, HMS Tartar17/06/1917 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Modesto Gispert J/35356Royal Navy, HMS M1511/11/1917 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class Ernest William Fowler K/16530Royal Navy, HMS Begonia06/10/1917 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class Frank Fellowes K/18636Royal Navy, HM S/M. E4720/08/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Kenneth Edward Elder Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.47.20/08/1917
Surgeon Kenelm Mitchill Dyott Royal Navy, HMS Stephen Furness13/12/1917 (aged 29)
Ordinary Seaman Oliver Dickinson J/35188Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard09/07/1917 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Leonard Edward Dann J/26346Royal Navy, HMS Mary Rose17/10/1917 (aged 20)
Able Seaman George Frederick Creaser J/32292Royal Navy, HMS Strongbow17/10/1917 (aged 19)
Ordinary Seaman John Henry Carless J/43703Royal Navy, HMS Caledon17/11/1917 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman Kisby Brook J/67874Royal Navy, HMS Recruit09/08/1917 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class George Beck SS/116697Royal Navy, HMS Begonia06/10/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Basil Arthur Beal Royal Navy, HM S/M E4912/03/1917
Seaman Henry James Anderson 4911BRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Dundee16/03/1917 (aged 37)
Seaman Henry Anderson 2845ARoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Dundee16/03/1917 (aged 27)
Lieut-Commander Geoffrey Saxton White Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.14.28/01/1918 (aged 31)
Stoker 2nd Class Willie Alfred Troke K/47289Royal Navy, HM Drifter New Dawn23/03/1918 (aged 18)
Surgeon Probationer Louis Percival St. John Story Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Opal12/01/1918 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Henry Stennett K/22930Royal Navy, HM S/M. G803/01/1918 (aged 22)
Ordinary Seaman Frederick James Rotchell J/63769Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918 (aged 19)
Paymaster Reginald Lacey Parsons Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lady Cory Wright26/03/1918
Lieut-Commander Charles Ceasar De Merindol Malan Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918
Able Seaman Cyril James Hughes J/14422Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lieut-Commander John Austin Gaimes Royal Navy, HM S/M. K520/01/1921 (aged 34)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Ernest Stanley Cubiss M/115Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Arthur Henry Cassell J/34572Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive23/04/1918 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Eric Woodward Carver J/27911Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918
Ordinary Seaman Sidney Button J/70188Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough12/01/1918 (aged 23)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Martin Robert Bond M/4677Royal Navy, HM S/M. E1428/01/1918 (aged 28)
Deck Hand Frederick Barnes 20505DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Elise22/09/1918 (aged 19)
Officer's Steward 1st Class George Atkinson L/8058Royal Navy, HMS Talbot01/04/1919 (aged 36)
Stoker 1st Class Ernest Thomas Ashmore 301367Royal Navy, HM S/M. H502/03/1918 (aged 36)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class John Allen M/15316Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3420/07/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner John Joshua Young Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Alexander Young K/13456Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Joseph Edward Wright SS/3878Royal Navy, HMS Broke31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Wood SS/116850Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Harold Wood M/2612Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker Daniel Wood 5692SRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Captain Charles John Wintour Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 44)
Able Seaman Arthur Wing J/20206Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class John Albert Wilson SS/112631Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class William Williams K/25491Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 23)
Stoker 1st Class Elias Williams K/20358Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Ship's Corporal 1st Class Theodore Wiles 210928Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 33)
Leading Seaman John Wiles J/10448Royal Navy, HMS Nomad31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class George Wileman 308500Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Boy Telegraphist William Walter Wibdy J/33212Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Louis Cecil Whittle M/1499Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Nelson Whiteley 104321SSRoyal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4891). HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Leading Stoker Lawrence Wilfred White 312249Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Leading Stoker Ernest Robert White K/5370Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class Robert Henry Wheater K/13135Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Ordinary Seaman Archibald Grant Watts J/26887Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 19)
Signalman Harry Percival Ward J/30304Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker 1st Class Charlie Wake K/14962Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Sub-Lieutenant Humphrey Fane Vernon Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Vause K/24729Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Unwin K/20004Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Charles Henry Turner K/1431Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Stoker 1st Class Edmund Bishop True K/24406Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 18)
Petty Officer Telegraphist Joseph Trinder 239884Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Commander Richard Herbert Denny Townsend Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 37)
Able Seaman Herbert Archer Towner 220527Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Sub-Lieutenant Desmond Frank Charles Tottenham Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Albert Edward Toms 231642Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Able Seaman Charles Arthur Todd Sussex Z/321Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Harry Tillin J/14399Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Petty Officer Stoker James Tilley 298831Royal Navy, HMS Fortune01/06/1916 (aged 31)
Stoker 1st Class William Thompson SS/112241Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Walter Thompson SS/111726Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ordinary Signalman Arthur Thompson J/29047Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Ernest Thomas K/24375Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Leading Stoker Albert Templeman K/13998Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class John William Sykes K/19433Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Lieut-Commander Dudley Stuart Royal Navy, HMS Turbulent01/06/1916 (aged 32)
Lieut-Commander George Campbell Street Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman James Stevenson Clyde Z/4991Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class Richard Randolph Stevens K/29507Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 24)
Electrical Artificer 3rd Class Edwin George Spencer M/5656Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916
Leading Stoker Walter Snow K/14693Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Vincent Graham Snow Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 23)
Lieut-Commander Edward Smyth-Osbourne Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Frank Smitten SS/3996Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Boy Telegraphist William Harry Smith J/35756Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Mechanician Sidney Joseph Smallman 309128Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class James Thompson Slater K/26690Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Skidmore SS/116726Royal Navy, HMS Calliope31/05/1916
Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class William Skerry M/278Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Surgeon George Shorland Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Commander Lionel Henry Shore Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Corporal Richard Ellis Shaw PO/15530Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Ernest John Seager 236196Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Sub-Lieutenant Alexander Scrimgeour Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Captain Herbert John Savill Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 46)
Stoker 1st Class Frederick Sandham K/15439Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Frank Patrick Saint RMA/14470Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Electrical Artificer 4th Class John Stanley Ruthven M/8859Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Henry Rule PO/16484Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Boy Telegraphist Noah Round J/31888Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Gunner William Richard Roberts Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Able Seaman James Ritchie Clyde Z/7598Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 37)
Stoker 1st Class James Ringland K/27893Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Able Seaman Wilfred Albert Rhind J/20267Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class George Reynolds K/19786Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Eric Swire Ray Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Alfred Jesse Ray J/19353Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Engine Room Artificer 1st Class Rowland Lickbarrow Randle 270334Royal Navy, HMS Indefatigable31/05/1916
Wireman 2nd Class Alfred Leslie Quintrell M/13988Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Stoker 1st Class Frederick Charles John Purvis K/16233Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Cecil Irby Prowse Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Michael Joseph Power K/25731Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Boy 1st Class Frank Potter J/39711Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 16)
Boy 1st Class Charles Alfred Poole J/35890Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Fleet Paymaster John Spencer Place Royal Navy, HMS Barham31/05/1916 (aged 41)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Victor Henton Pinkard M/2620Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class James Pierce K/26496Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Petty Officer Stoker Walter John Penycate 306603Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Commander Harry Lewin Lee Pennell Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Midshipman Ernest Cecil Peirson-Smith Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Electrical Artificer 4th Class Joseph Samuel Parker M/8401Royal Navy, HMS Tiger01/06/1916 (aged 24)
Officer's Steward 2nd Class James William Pape L/3Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Robert Henry Palmer M/801Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Alfred George Palmer J/16459Royal Navy, HMS Broke31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Charles Overy J/16774Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Ordinary Seaman Albert Victor Osmond J/35283Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916
Stoker 1st Class George Thomas Orr K/25661Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Frank Power O'reilly Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class John Henry O'neill K/19431Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Gunner Albert Cecil Nunn RMA/12579Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Allan Colquhoun Norris SS/111654Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916
Commissioned Royal Marine Gunner Albert Edward Nixon Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Engineer Lieut Commander James Douglas Niven Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Leading Stoker George William Nightingale SS/111216Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Seaman John Nicol 2192DRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Stoker 1st Class Frederick Joseph Nicholson K/11599Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class William Nicholls K/22897Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Engineer Lieut Commander John Matthew Murray Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 42)
Stoker 1st Class Leonard Murphy SS111892Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker Colin Burnet Munro 7792SRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Thomas William Morrison J/20256Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class John Moreland SS/114522Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker William Moore 2229TRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 37)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Herbert Lewis Mitchell M/1125Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Leading Seaman Willie Robert Miller 202128Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Thomas James Milburn K/26515Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class William Edward James Melia K/24787Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Petty Officer Stoker Peter Meldrum 177383Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 43)
Chief Stoker Bertram Jesse Elberts Maxwell 282914Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Leading Stoker John William Mason K/1550Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Midshipman Clement Stanley Bertram Mallet Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 18)
Midshipman Philip Reginald Malet De Carteret Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker Alexander Morrice Main 1888VRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Stoker 1st Class Richard Maher K/25401Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman David Mcpherson Clyde Z/5939Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence31/05/1916
Stoker David Mcintosh 1759URoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Gunner Alfred Frank Mcguire RMA/8863Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 33)
Chief Yeoman of Signals Donald Neil Macgregor 173674Royal Navy, HMS Castor31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Shipwright 1st Class William Patrick Mcgrath 340362Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 44)
Stoker 1st Class George Mcdonald K/24039Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Boy Telegraphist James Dennis Mccormack J/38818Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Surgeon John Sides Davies Maccormac Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 44)
Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class George Henry Francis Mccarten 270023Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Stephen Lynch SS/117350Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Chief Boatswain Frederick Luker Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 48)
Stoker 1st Class Wilfred Chambers Lowe SS/112615Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class Alfred Preston Lonnergan 302067Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Stoker 1st Class John Percy Lockham 283240Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2726). HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 38)
Stoker 1st Class William Lindley K/20005Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class George Lester SS/112029Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Joe Lee K/25482Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 31)
Leading Stoker Cecil John Layzell K/7795Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Officer's Steward 3rd Class James Percival Lawley L/8004Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Petty Officer Albert Victor Lawler 215069Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Stoker 1st Class Henry Kirk K/19390Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class William King 307790Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Able Seaman Joseph William Kimber SS/4094Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Edward Kimber J/4554Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Boy 1st Class Albert Leonard Kilburn J/32458Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Able Seaman Alfred Malcolm Kerr J/18847Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner John Maurice Kenealy RMA/11730Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Warrant Telegraphist Ernest Kemp Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Surgeon Cyril Oscar Howe Jones Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Gunner Charles John Jones Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Seaman Thomas Johnston 1097LRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Matthew Phillip Johnson SS/112950Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Petty Officer Stoker Arthur Herbert Jeffery 309521Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Wireman 2nd Class John Thomas Jackson M/17486Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Sub-Lieutenant William Scrope Hutchinson Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Arthur Humphrys RMA/13028Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Leading Stoker Ivan Howlett K/1642Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Henry James Horsley K/9681Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class James Leslie Hopkinson Sussex 3/211Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Rear Admiral The Hon. Sir Horace Lambert A. Hood Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 45)
Ordinary Seaman Charles Henry Holt J/24988Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker 1st Class Thomas Edward Holmes SS/113076Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class James Holmes K/23921Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Able Seaman William Hodge SS/3994Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Signal Boy Albert Edward Hodder J/28148Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Leading Stoker Edward Hobden K/5309Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Midshipman Cuthbert Alexander Hill Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Corporal Sydney Joseph Higgs PO/14259Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Albert Richard Spencer Hickman J/555Royal Navy, HMS Fortune01/06/1916
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Raymond William Heseldine M/17187Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 22)
Gunner Murlagh Francis Hennessy RMA/12255Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Alfred Norman Headley Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.37.03/12/1916 (aged 32)
Boy 1st Class George William Hayes J/31980Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Petty Officer Stoker John Willie Haycroft 303411Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Wireman 2nd Class John Reginald Hatch M/11811Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class William John Harper SS/115919Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Ordinary Signalman Cyril John Hardwick J/36512Royal Navy, HMS Indefatigable31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant John Malby Bergin Hanly Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman William Hamilton Clyde Z/6024Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Leading Seaman Benjamin Halsey J/41010Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Lieut-Commander Robert Crosby Halahan Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.1811/06/1916
Ordinary Seaman Albert James Guyton J/24703Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Stoker Robert Gribben 1879TRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Stoker Alexander Greig 5697SRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Able Seaman Alfred Henry Green J/18486Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Albert Victor Greaves J/26052Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Artificer Electrical 3rd Class Robert Graham M/843Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Fredrick Goodchild PO/16348Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Midshipman Denis Gerald Ambrose Goddard Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker 1st Class Edward William Glen SS/116333Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Sub-Lieutenant Alexander David Gibson-Carmichael Royal Navy, HM S/M E1622/08/1916 (aged 21)
Petty Officer Stoker William John Gibbs 286738Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 37)
Able Seaman William Charles Williams 186774Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3766), HMS Hussar25/04/1915 (aged 34)
Engineer Arnold Wharton Royal Navy, HMS Irresistible18/03/1915
Petty Officer 1st Class John George Townsend 156071Royal Navy, HMS Viknor13/01/1915
Ordinary Signalman William John Tompkins J/20250Royal Navy, HMS Triumph25/05/1915 (aged 18)
Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class Archibald Mcvicar Sinclair 271726Royal Navy, HM S/M. C2929/08/1915 (aged 33)
Private George Priestley PO/14346Royal Marine Light Infantry18/03/1915 (aged 28)
Private Henry James Butcher Jewer PO/13442Royal Marine Light Infantry11/03/1915 (aged 32)
Able Seaman Arthur James Jackman J/1781Royal Marines26/12/1915 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Cyril John Ingram J/10809Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915
Major Christopher Henry Hoskyns-Abrahall Royal Marine Light Infantry04/05/1915
Petty Officer Percy John Hooper 216964Royal Navy, HMS Triumph25/05/1915 (aged 30)
Lieut-Commander Thomas Edwards Greenshields Royal Navy, HMS Venerable09/08/1915 (aged 31)
Lieut-Commander William St. John Fraser Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.1021/01/1915
Able Seaman George Henry Dutton 236768Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915
Private John Dring PO/178(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry23/08/1915 (aged 43)
Sub-Lieutenant Keith Morehead Gunning Campbell Royal Navy, HM S/M. C3107/01/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman George Alfred Calcraft 207458Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Francis Bremner Clyde Z/1865Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve12/07/1915
Stoker 1st Class Harold William Bellingham K/19780Royal Navy, HM S/M. E626/12/1915 (aged 21)
Engineer Fred Bell Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor13/01/1915 (aged 26)
Surgeon David Revell Bedell-Sivright Royal Navy, Medical Unit. R.N. Div.05/09/1915
Gunner William Henry Collingwood Barton RMA/14343Royal Marine Artillery30/12/1915 (aged 23)
Electrical Artificer 4th Class Thomas Vigar Frost M/7743Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Painter 1st Class Robert Henry Frost 345688Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class John Edward Fox SS/114531Royal Navy, HMS Castor31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Charles Henry Fox J/5021Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Henry Foster J/25113Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Thomas William Foord K/23553Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William John Wall Fletcher Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Thomas Frederick Stewart Flemming Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Charles Dennis Fisher Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Wireman 2nd Class Michael Joseph Finn M/13441Royal Navy, HMS Indefatigable31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class William Fielding SS/114747Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 22)
Signal Boy Percy Fielding J/34598Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 18)
Able Seaman George Frederick Fenton J/14860Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Osman Exford PO/12829Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916
Petty Officer Richard Eves 201908Royal Navy, HMS Southampton31/05/1916
Bugler Alfred Frederick Eves PO/18194Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 15)
Petty Officer George Evans 206834Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 33)
Artificer Engineer Benjamin George Evans Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Edward Leonard Ellis K/10153Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Ordinary Seaman George Earnshaw J/30711Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Musician William Dykes RMB/355Royal Marine Band31/05/1916
Able Seaman John Frederick Duffield J/21617Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Blacksmith Otto Drube 302121Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Private John Edgar James Drover PO/17684Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Arthur Kenneth Downer K/18211Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Ernest Tudor Donnell Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916
Able Seaman George Doling 211338Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6265). HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 33)
Midshipman Archibald William Dickson Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 16)
Stoker 1st Class Samuel Dresser Dicks K/17690Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Leading Stoker George Alfred Dewey 311655Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Private Harry Dent PO/18346Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Bandmaster 1st Class George Deacon RMB/391Royal Marine Band31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Petty Officer Stoker George Davies 291706Royal Navy, HMS Ardent01/06/1916 (aged 37)
Gunner David John Price Davies RMA/11928Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Stoker Andrew Davidson 1584SRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Herbert Dash J/6403Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker Daniel Cunningham 5536SRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Ernest John Crouch K/14987Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Chief Stoker Thomas Henry Cracknell 283976Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Chief Stoker James Cox 281752Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 39)
Able Seaman William James Cooper ZP/1234Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Able Seaman John Hiram Ward Cooper ZP/1235Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Plumber Horatio Nelson Cooke 344481Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 37)
Ordinary Seaman Leonard Albert Longman Constable J/29980Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker 1st Class William Conopo SS/112485Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Petty Officer 1st Class Oliver William Compton 171629Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Sub-Lieutenant Douglas Nowell Colson Royal Naval Reserve, HM S/M. E.1811/06/1916 (aged 24)
Major Robert Crosthwaite Colquhoun Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 43)
Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class Thomas Cocks 271821Royal Navy, HMS Ardent01/06/1916 (aged 36)
Sub-Lieutenant Thomas Humphrey Cobb Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Lieut-Commander Ralph Lyall Clayton Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Arthur John Clarke SS/3873Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman William Charles Clark 219128Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Robert Charles Chichester Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Eric Treeve Champness Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Captain Arthur Lindesay Cay Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 48)
Commissioned Royal Marine Gunner Charles Catley Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Private Nicholas Casey PO/16326Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman William Frederick Carter J/19325Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Fred Carter K/17613Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Herbert Carlile K/19422Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Stoker 1st Class William Henry Cameron K/24035Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Gunner Mark William Cameron Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Able Seaman Cyril Francis Buttrum 237469Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Petty Officer Henry William Burn 200578Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Ralph Angus Buckingham J/12609Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 21)
Assistant Paymaster Harold Rollo Gore Browne Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Stoker Frederick Brown 7769SRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ordinary Seaman Cecil Claud Brown J/29808Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Thomas Henry Bramwell 233784Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Bandmaster Victor Cyril Brame RMA/10242Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Chief Electrical Artificer 2nd Class William Henry Boxall 345447Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ship's Corporal 1st Class William Bowditch 207154Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Midshipman Kildare Henry Borrowes Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 16)
Stoker 1st Class Herbert John William Borman R/18142Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Henry Alexander William Bonnick J/15306Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916
Ship's Corporal 1st Class George Harry Bond 190843Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 36)
Able Seaman Marmaduke Victor Bliss 221209Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Commander Sir Charles Rodney Blane Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Edward Allan Johnnie Blake K/18723Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 21)
Signal Boy Gerald Ackland Blackmore J/42460Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 16)
Stoker 1st Class Charles Albert Birks SS/114538Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Lieut-Commander Geoffrey Nepean Biggs Royal Navy, HM S/M E3022/11/1916
Petty Officer Stoker Frederick Henry Bessant 294669Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 36)
Gunner James Irving Bell RMA/11670Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Able Seaman Leonard Joseph David Beeson J/25158Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Harry Beadle SS/106419Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5873). HMS Broke31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Harry Verrall Bayfield Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class James Enos Baxter 272021Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Leading Stoker George Bates K/2105Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class James Barrett K/26544Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Herbert George Barrenger M/1522Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3703/12/1916 (aged 22)
Leading Stoker Ernest Barnes K/10632Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Petty Officer Stoker William Henry Ball 309984Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class George Ball K/19982Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Chief Stoker Joseph Baker 286450Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 37)
Private Alfred John Ayling PO/16623Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist John Austridge 203493Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 32)
Yeoman of Signals Basil Austridge 222915Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Petty Officer Stoker Frank Austin K/16039Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class Edmund Aughton K/13240Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Leading Cooks Mate Harry Attwater M/1719Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Sergeant Arthur Clare Atkins RMA/8852Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Petty Officer William Samuel Archer 216685Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3703/12/1916 (aged 30)
Ordinary Signalman Wyndham James Allwork J/30897Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 18)
Leading Stoker William James Allen 308070Royal Navy, HMS Fortune01/06/1916
Stoker William Alexander 3314SRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Alexander K/25959Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Charles Abraham RMA/10681Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Engineer Lieutenant Lawrence William Wright Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 33)
Signalman Edgar Adrian Wood 206288Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2104). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 30)
Able Seaman William Thomas Woodford 205828Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2050). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 31)
Stoker 1st Class John Winmill K/4702Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 24)
Deck Hand James Wilson 546DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orianda19/12/1914
Stoker 1st Class Arthur Willison K/17669Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman George Edward Wike SS/4957Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Walter Edwin White K/7921Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Boy 1st Class Vincent Wheatley J/22019Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 17)
Stoker 1st Class William Henry Warner SS/103360Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4383). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Able Seaman William George Ward 194032Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1368). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Able Seaman Sebastian Usher 220488Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4074) HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 28)
Stoker 1st Class Arthur John Spicer 301561Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2214). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 29)
Able Seaman John Godwin Smith J/7689Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 22)
Leading Signalman Frank Richard Scrutton 212547Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3347). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 29)
Commander Walter Scott Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Private George Pullinger PO/15500Royal Marine Light Infantry01/11/1914 (aged 22)
Boy 1st Class Clifford Pollard J/23543Royal Navy, HMS Hawke15/10/1914
Leading Telegraphist Alfred Henry Perry J/867Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 24)
Lieut-Commander John Samuel Sandford Penrose Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 35)
Boy 1st Class Albert John Payne J/27539Royal Navy, HMS Hawke15/10/1914
Stoker 1st Class John William Parker SS/100777Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3135). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class George Ogden 269671Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Francis Eckley Oakeley Royal Navy, HM S/M D201/12/1914 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Arthur Morris 194828Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2176). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Alexander Cyril Montagu Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class Joseph William Merrett SS/101000Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3281). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Midshipman John Macpherson Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 16)
Able Seaman Thomas Elisha Lihou 226505Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3473). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Stoker 1st Class Percy Edmund Lack SS/104284Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4868). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Gunner John William Jerome RMA/7427Royal Marine Artillery01/11/1914
Lieut-Commander Arthur George Jameson Royal Navy, HM S/M D223/11/1914 (aged 31)
Midshipman Oliver Robin Octavius Jagger Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 16)
Able Seaman Robert Greenwood Hutchinson 222014Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Petty Officer Arthur Hiscock 191423Royal Navy, HM S/M. D201/12/1914 (aged 34)
Midshipman Norman Harris Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 17)
Able Seaman George Harris 185125Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3716). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Able Seaman John Robert Clifford Granger 208749Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2563). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 30)
Stoker 1st Class Edward Gladdish 290188Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/3826). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 34)
Able Seaman Reginald Claude Flowers SS/4169Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914
Lieutenant Edward Terence Doyne Finch Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Howarth Ellis K/17683Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 20)
Assistant Paymaster John Egremont Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 28)
Stoker 1st Class Frank Duddy SS/104153Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4784). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 32)
Midshipman Geoffrey Marischal Dowding Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 19)
Surgeon Fernand Louis Joseph Marie De Verteuil Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 35)
Able Seaman William James Deacon 191882Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1386). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Stoker 1st Class Jack Davis K/16527Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914
Able Seaman Edward Samuel Davis 194384Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5119). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 33)
Stoker 1st Class Charles William Davis 292225Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3865). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Midshipman Henry Kenmore Duff Cuthbert Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Albert George Crook 196640Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5113). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 33)
Stoker 1st Class William George Cottrell 303575Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5209). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Midshipman Richard Keppel George Chapman Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 16)
Ordinary Seaman Cyril Carter J/20486Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 18)
Leading Seaman Henry White Buckle 210616Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2775). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Able Seaman Fred Beard 196362Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4369). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Stoker 1st Class William Alexander Beal K/8664Royal Navy, HM S/M. E318/10/1914 (aged 21)
Musician Henry Averley RMB/108Royal Marine Band26/11/1914
Sergeant John Henry Askew PO/11610Royal Marine Light Infantry01/11/1914
Private Harry Clement Arnold PO/13839Royal Marine Light Infantry26/11/1914 (aged 29)
Midshipman Kenneth Angus Anderson Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 16)
Leading Stoker William Richard Charles Wiseman K/8075Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Harold Worsley Whittle Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Char16/01/1915 (aged 26)
Sub-Lieutenant George Newton Watkins Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor13/01/1915 (aged 31)
Midshipman Percy Arthur Wells Wait Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Harold Thomsett Treves Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.25/05/1915 (aged 31)
Assistant Paymaster Albert Donald Stallard Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Walker Skynner Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916
Leading Signalman Henry Charles Seymour J/10761Royal Navy, HMS Begonia06/10/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Walter Larmond Scott Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q2029/03/1917
Surgeon Frederick Whitby Quirk Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915
Able Seaman Arthur Pullan SS/5301Royal Navy, HMS Nymphe09/07/1917 (aged 20)
Lieut-Commander George Harley Pownall Royal Navy, HMS Egmont25/04/1915
Leading Stoker Ralph Potts K/6070Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant George Pilkington Royal Navy, HM S/M. C3107/01/1915
Signalman Harold Record Paxton J/18695Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Lieutenant Reay Parkinson Royal Navy, HM S/M E4912/03/1917
Lieutenant Robert Percy Melsome Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Char16/01/1915 (aged 28)
Commander Thomas Hector Molesworth Maurice Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915
Surgeon Vernon Lickfold Matthews Royal Navy, HMS Viknor13/01/1915 (aged 31)
Assistant Engineer Alexander Mackie Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Harold Vernon Lyon Royal Navy, HM S/M. E208/09/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Christopher Lucking Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor13/01/1915 (aged 27)
Sub-Lieutenant Jeffreys Ivor Jones-Parry Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wolverine28/04/1915
Artificer Engineer Richard May Healy Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Commander Fitzroy Henry Hall Royal Navy, HMS Newmarket17/07/1917
Assistant Engineer Frank J. Grierson Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Ernest George Fryer Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vengeance15/06/1915 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Victor Alexander Ewart Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Blacksmith Thomas Aubert Duffey 343400Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Midshipman Bertie Harold Cullimore Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor13/01/1915 (aged 20)
Lieut-Commander Humphrey Randle Upton Cottrell-dormer Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915 (aged 34)
Captain Mervyn Hugh Cobbe Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene27/05/1915 (aged 42)
Commander Evan Campbell Bunbury Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 71A15/10/1918
Lieutenant Arthur Crosfield Brattan Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bayano11/03/1915 (aged 30)
Engineer John Bradley Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor13/01/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Richard Grenville Bowyer Royal Navy, HMS Paragon17/03/1917 (aged 26)
Lieut-Commander Godfrey Berkeley John Benyon Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 31)
Midshipman Leslie Frank Bailey Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bayano11/03/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Stephen Allfree Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.LNo. 24729/09/1918
Rear Admiral Sir Christopher George F. M. Cradock Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 52)
Lieut-Commander Reginald Hugh Ransome Royal Navy, HMS Partridge12/12/1917 (aged 31)
Stoker 1st Class Godfrey Park K/27621Royal Navy, HMS Drake02/10/1917 (aged 30)
Sub-Lieutenant Russell Bolingbroke Royal Navy, HMS Paragon17/03/1917 (aged 20)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Ernest Alfred Ayres Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Stonecrop18/09/1917
Signalman Malcolm Poynter Watkins J/19411Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.31/01/1918
Able Seaman Christopher Wane J/40880Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Henry Douglas Neep 233998Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Alan Jones J/28896Royal Navy, HMS Nicator07/04/1918
Lieut-Commander Athelstan Alfred Lennox Fenner Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.31/01/1918 (aged 31)
Petty Officer Stoker Archibald Henry Brasnett K/5384Royal Navy, HMS Mallow22/02/1919 (aged 29)
Officer's Steward 2nd Class John Weathers L/6906Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Painter 1st Class William Henry Wearn 340395Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 40)
Boy 1st Class Reginald George Warren J/37892Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Sub-Lieutenant Patrick Hugo Gerald Irving Vance Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Lieut-Commander Frank Goodrich Terry Royal Navy, HMS Fortune01/06/1916 (aged 33)
Private George Edward Taylor PO/18316Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916
Ordinary Telegraphist Edmund Stead J/35189Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 17)
Able Seaman Albert Edward Snow J/16819Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Harman Samler Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Chief Stoker Elberts Roberts 282914ALIAS31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Stoker 1st Class Amos Atherton Proctor SS/116852Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Sub-Lieutenant Raymond Spencer Portal Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Harry Parker SS/107255Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6113). HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Albert Edward Oldham SS/3164Royal Navy, HMS Southampton31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Leading Seaman William Bronte Neville 233249Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Walter Edward Neville J/17134Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class William Mulvaney K/26511Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Stoker 1st Class Ernest Edward Mills SS/113063Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker Thomas George Miller 2966TRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Stoker 1st Class John Andrew Mason 310085Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Boy 1st Class Joe Martin J/39943Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Able Seaman Allen Macsween J/25788Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Able Seaman Alexander Mcarthur Clyde Z/3622Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Able Seaman Edward Frank Longhurst J/20239Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class John Birch Leech SS/116501Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Able Seaman William Lambert K/23150Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Sub-Lieutenant John Stuart Kirkland Royal Navy, HMS Turbulent01/06/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Ernest Thomas Kempster J/17228Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Frank Jones J/25511Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Charles Holborow K/23928Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private Harold Hick PO/17960Royal Marine Light Infantry05/06/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker 1st Class William Edward Hawkins K/23717Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Ordinary Seaman Walter Hatch J/49850Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class Ernest Harris K/15412Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Clarence Hainsworth J/44167Royal Navy, HMS Negro21/12/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 2nd Class John Hagan K/33263Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916
Cooper Charles James Green 344045Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 35)
Ordinary Seaman Vincent William Grantham J/26012Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker 1st Class Archie Herbert Gower K/4318Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Able Seaman Charles Goble 233323Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Master at Arms Alfred Edward Wells 130203Royal Navy, HMS Bayano11/03/1915
Cook's Mate Alfred Randell M/10230Royal Navy, HMS Amethyst14/03/1915 (aged 28)
Engineman David Ross Mcleod 2456ESRoyal Naval Reserve21/07/1915 (aged 21)
Master at Arms Henry Flower 123213Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1771). HMS Bayano11/03/1915 (aged 47)
Leading Stoker Charles Edward Fuller K/28Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class Robert Ford SS/116950Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Charles Ernest Dorling K/5864Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class James Mathieson Dobie K/17640Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Petty Officer Stoker Frank Coop 304103Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman James Cook Clyde Z/5874Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Leading Seaman Charles Claxton 2090DRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Zaida17/08/1916 (aged 40)
Gunner Albert Charles Frederick Burry RMA/13285Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Leading Seaman Leigh Buick 235941Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Shipwright 2nd Class William Braginton 343609Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 35)
Stoker 1st Class Frederick George Blackwell K/16517Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class John Daniel Bevan K/26711Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Gunner William Louis Beer RMA/10417Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Stoker 1st Class Frederick James Banbury K/18367Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 26)
Boy 1st Class William Baker J/39706Royal Navy, HMS Castor31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Boy 1st Class William Russell Wheeler J/20385Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 16)
Stoker 1st Class Emanuel Reynolds 302684Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3251). HMS Good Hope01/11/1914
Stoker 1st Class Edward Keene K/13675Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope01/11/1914 (aged 24)
Leading Stoker William Doswell K/2422Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 25)
Ordinary Seaman Clarence Braithwaite J/22207Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark26/11/1914 (aged 18)
Deck Hand John Alfred Wills 15377DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Taipo24/06/1917 (aged 30)
Lieut-Commander Frederick Archibald Warner Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Torrent23/12/1917
Ordinary Telegraphist Alexander Gillespie Wardlaw Clyde Z/8170Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Paxton20/05/1917 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Hugh Percy Maclean Turnbull J/13908Royal Navy, HMS Q2029/03/1917
Bugler Charles Ernest Timmins PO/19601Royal Marine Light Infantry17/11/1917 (aged 14)
Mechanician Walter Percy Stobart MB/1991Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Prize14/08/1917 (aged 31)
Deck Hand James Sherret 13521DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Piscatorial II28/12/1917 (aged 39)
Ordinary Seaman William Charles Shadwell J/53836Royal Navy, HMS Paragon17/03/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Fred Richardson Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.9.16/09/1917 (aged 25)
Deck Hand James Pirie 3948DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Stratten20/10/1917
Boy 1st Class Ernest Arthur Pink J/60248Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard09/07/1917 (aged 16)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Charles Richard Thomas Olden 272471Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3619/01/1917 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class Francis Hay Ogilvie K/33760Royal Navy, HMS Mary Rose17/10/1917 (aged 32)
Musician Fred Nutt RMB/1605Royal Marine Band09/07/1917 (aged 21)
Deck Hand William Wilson Newby 6003DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Borneo18/06/1917 (aged 20)
Petty Officer 2nd Class Jonathan Lightly 109655Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2422). HM Trawler Othonna20/04/1917 (aged 54)
Trimmer William Kilminster 4838TSRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Borneo18/06/1917 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman Ernest Johnson J/56026Royal Navy, HMS Simoom23/01/1917 (aged 29)
Petty Officer Stoker Alfred Horscroft 297412Royal Navy, HMS Q1912/03/1917
Signalman Charles Eric Goodman J/18130Royal Navy, HMS Simoom23/01/1917 (aged 20)
Deck Hand Robert Gayler 17210DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Balfour28/11/1917
Leading Seaman Ernest George Fullick 2878CRoyal Naval Reserve, S.S. Jargoon20/11/1917 (aged 38)
Engineer Lieut Commander Ernest Grant Ede Royal Navy, HMS Pellew12/12/1917 (aged 35)
Petty Officer Stoker Sidney Eddles 353557Royal Navy, HMS Begonia06/10/1917 (aged 40)
Stoker 1st Class Percy Dunbavand K/27254Royal Navy, HMS Tartar17/06/1917 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Henry James Davis K/34702Royal Navy, HMS Ghurka08/02/1917
Paymaster Albert Robert Wilberforce Davis Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Stonecrop18/09/1917 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Edwin Charles Bayan Davies J/17165Royal Navy, HMS Begonia06/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lieut-Commander Harry Lees Dacre Craven Royal Navy, HMS Glory (SS Irena)04/11/1917 (aged 34)
Ordinary Seaman John Cotton J/56029Royal Navy, HMS Simoon23/01/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner George Hubert Cooper RMA/7267Royal Marine Artillery09/07/1917 (aged 36)
Engineman Alexander Milne Catto 5231TSRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Piscatorial II28/12/1917
Able Seaman Francis Cartland 366403Royal Navy, HM S/M. E4912/03/1917
Deck Hand William Cadwell 17450DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Borneo18/06/1917 (aged 23)
Ordinary Seaman Albert Booth J/56050Royal Navy, HMS Simoom23/01/1917 (aged 18)
Petty Officer Walter Bishop 186591Royal Navy, HMS Tartar17/06/1917 (aged 37)
Leading Cooks Mate Alfred George Baker M/2134Royal Navy, HMS Tartar17/06/1917 (aged 26)
Able Seaman Alfred William Bagshaw 230498Royal Navy, HMS Torrent23/12/1917 (aged 29)
Engineman George Anderson 4487ESRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Taipo24/06/1917
Signalman James Steele Allison Clyde Z/2892Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Foyle15/03/1917 (aged 19)
Skipper William Allan Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Borneo18/06/1917 (aged 30)
Bombardier George Edward Alderman RMA/10119Royal Marine Artillery06/12/1917
Able Seaman James Agg 137453Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard09/07/1917
Trimmer Samuel Stepney Adam 5507TSRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rose II23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Trimmer Joseph Acton 5363TSRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vale of Leven09/07/1917 (aged 44)
Ordinary Seaman Robert Ackrill J/39685Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard09/07/1917 (aged 20)
Officer's Steward 1st Class Henry Walter Wisdom 356860Royal Navy, HMS Britannia09/11/1918 (aged 38)
Gunner Arthur Wellesley Winter RMA/10261Royal Marine Artillery09/11/1918
Lieut-Commander Alfred Edward Whitehouse Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant James Atkinson Wheatley Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918
Telegraphist William Miller Weir J/61125Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 18)
Able Seaman William Turnbull J/70085Royal Navy, HMS Britannia09/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant John Francis Tryon Royal Navy, HM S/M G803/01/1918
Able Seaman Walter Arnold Trethewey J/51871Royal Navy, HMS Resolution28/05/1920 (aged 21)
Petty Officer Frank Ernest Thorpe J/5204Royal Navy, HM S/M G701/11/1918 (aged 26)
Boy Telegraphist James Gerald Matthias Thompson J/54924Royal Navy, HM S/M. H502/03/1918 (aged 17)
Leading Signalman Arthur Ernest Sparrow J/14779Royal Navy, HMS Racoon09/01/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Ralph Edgar Snook Royal Navy, HM S/M. E5031/01/1918
Petty Officer Stoker George Smith 307246Royal Navy, HM S/M. H502/03/1918
Able Seaman Charles Robert Drake Smith J/23424Royal Navy, HMS Seagull30/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Charles Albert Smith PO/17309Royal Marine Light Infantry20/01/1918 (aged 18)
Ordinary Seaman Baden Smith J/79220Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot10/11/1918 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Frank Simpson J/31130Royal Navy, HM S/M. G803/01/1918 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Sydney Shelmerdine J/35222Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918 (aged 22)
Wireman 2nd Class Oliver Johnson Schoolcraft M/22964Royal Navy, HMS North Star23/04/1918 (aged 24)
Leading Seaman Frederick George Salter J/8228Royal Navy, HMS Vanity23/07/1918 (aged 24)
Petty Officer William Rowley 215872Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.31/01/1918
Petty Officer John Higman Rowe J/4348Royal Navy, HM S/M. H502/03/1918 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Norman James Ridler J/28078Royal Navy, HMS Louvain20/01/1918 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Frederick William Richards J/32880Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive23/04/1918 (aged 18)
Engineer Lieutenant James Knox Paterson Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot10/11/1918 (aged 30)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Henry Watton Parkes M/6248Royal Navy, HMS Penarth06/02/1919 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Arthur Percy Orchard K/15239Royal Navy, HM S/M. G803/01/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant John Gould Nicolas Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough12/01/1918 (aged 26)
Gunner William John Murray Royal Navy, HMS Racoon09/01/1918 (aged 27)
Petty Officer Stoker Frederick Alfred Mott 283982Royal Navy, HMS Ariel02/08/1918
Able Seaman Fred Mockford J/9223Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.31/01/1918
Commander Richard Gordon William Mason Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Iolaire01/01/1919
Lieutenant Donald Macdonald Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Ascot10/11/1918 (aged 25)
Deck Hand Angus Mckinnon 2615SDRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Attentive III01/01/1919
Able Seaman Ernest Frank Mccarthy J/29831Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 21)
Leading Telegraphist Henry Lowe J/21234Royal Navy, HM S/M. G803/01/1918
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Athol Davaar Lamont M/14927Royal Navy, HM S/M. J615/10/1918 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class Edward Jones K/20796Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.17.31/01/1918 (aged 23)
Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Hugh Townley Jarvis Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Calgarian01/03/1918
Able Seaman Charles William Jarrett J/48074Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive23/04/1918 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Thomas William Jackson 215195Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.31/01/1918 (aged 32)
Leading Stoker Harry Hinks K/16567Royal Navy, HM S/M. H1019/01/1918 (aged 25)
Stoker 2nd Class Charles Hill K/52369Royal Navy, HM P.M.S. Ascot10/11/1918
Private Herbert William Head PO/11997Royal Marine Light Infantry01/01/1919 (aged 35)
Leading Seaman Veines James Hawkins J/13592Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive02/05/1919 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class George Henry Hawkins K/13085Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Thomas George Harris J/15715Royal Navy, HM S/M. G803/01/1918 (aged 24)
Chief Petty Officer Alfred Albert Gurney 163894Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/284). HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 43)
Able Seaman Richard Thomas Griffiths SS/3432Royal Navy, HMS Opal12/01/1918 (aged 30)
Able Seaman Hedley Alexander Grant J/13016Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 23)
Sergeant Isaac Garland PO/15128Royal Marine Light Infantry23/04/1918 (aged 29)
Stoker 2nd Class Charles Edward Mafeking Gardner K/52284Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot10/11/1918
Petty Officer Alfred Frederick French 214229Royal Navy, HM S/M. K520/01/1921 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Roger Hubert Fitzherbert-Brockholes Royal Navy, HMS Glory02/07/1919 (aged 28)
Stoker 1st Class William Faulkner K/34503Royal Navy, HMS Racoon09/01/1918 (aged 20)
Stoker 2nd Class Robert Bullerwell Farbridge K/43950Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough12/01/1918
Chief Stoker Frank Eyres 286254Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 41)
Telegraphist Arthur William Evans J/52560Royal Navy, HM Tug St. Mallows19/06/1919 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Richard Charles Elliott 218687Royal Navy, HM S/M. H502/03/1918 (aged 32)
Sub-Lieutenant Eric Oloff De Wet Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough12/01/1918 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Alfred Thomas Denton K/16552Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918
Cook's Mate Reginald Walter Davis M/25166Royal Navy, HMS Penarth04/02/1919
Gunner William Charles Davies RMA/10946Royal Marine Artillery17/10/1918
Petty Officer Frederick Albert Darvill 236159Royal Navy, HM S/M. H502/03/1918 (aged 28)
Stoker 2nd Class Cecil James Joseph Cross K/52192Royal Navy, HM P.M.S. Ascot10/11/1918 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Daniel Edwin Cox J/29385Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Leonard Edmund Cotter Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Iolaire01/01/1919
Petty Officer Charles John Colbran 208778Royal Navy, HM S/M. H502/03/1918 (aged 34)
Leading Stoker Philip Henry Charlton K/10429Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 27)
Bugler Hector Edward Charles Chalk PO/20164Royal Marine Light Infantry12/09/1918
Stoker 1st Class Thomas Batiste Caudeville K/20787Royal Navy, HM S/M. E5031/01/1918 (aged 25)
Surgeon Probationer Maurice Danks Cadman Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Rival04/06/1918 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Charles Burgess K/9375Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.31/01/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Stanley Lionel Brinjes Royal Naval Reserve, HMSM. 'L10'04/10/1918
Lieutenant Edmond Mansel Bowly Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough12/01/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Lawrence Sidney Bontor Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918
Stoker 1st Class Edward Richard Blackman K/5537Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1004/10/1918 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Ernest Bartholomew K/23303Royal Navy, HMS Pincher24/07/1918 (aged 26)
Petty Officer Tom Atkins 217729Royal Navy, HMS Bee01/04/1921 (aged 34)
Able Seaman James Armstrong J/32585Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.31/01/1918 (aged 23)
Sub-Lieutenant Eric Hugh Allan Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bombala25/04/1918 (aged 20)
Ordinary Seaman Richard Addison J/75942Royal Navy, HMS Louvain20/01/1918 (aged 18)
Engineman Alexander Addison 4780TSRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Renarro10/11/1918 (aged 36)
Lieut-Commander Charles Edgar Adams Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Egmont09/06/1918 (aged 38)
Able Seaman Cecil Frederick John Aburrow J/4284Royal Navy, HM S/M K520/01/1921 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Yoxall SS/106345Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Boy 1st Class William Young J/42188Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 16)
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Young K/16832Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Officer's Cook 1st Class Harry Bailey Young 365367Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916
Able Seaman Chad Wylde J/16978Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Ordinary Seaman William Edward Wright J/19322Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class Henry Charles Wort 270625Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Victor Arthur Wooster J/20247Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class John James Woods K/3757Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 28)
Leading Seaman Albert Edward Victor Woodford J/8431Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Musician Montague Wood RMB/501Royal Marine Band31/05/1916
Chief Stoker John Wood 170070Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916
Gunner Gabriel Richard Wood RMA/9761Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Musician Frederick William Wood RMB/824Royal Marine Band31/05/1916
Band Corporal Arthur Oswald Wood RMB/1174Royal Marine Band31/05/1916
Leading Signalman Joseph Wise 222824Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class William Wilson K/9356Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class Arthur Albert Wilson 305651Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Musician Walter Prescott Wilmot RMB/1876Royal Marine Band31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class George Frederick Willis 272377Royal Navy, HMS Nomad31/05/1916
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Albert Edward Willis M/13850Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class George Peake Williamson 272192Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Joseph Frederick Williams J/7307Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Able Seaman John William Williams 220449Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Leading Seaman Edward Charles Williams J/2377Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Leading Seaman Charles Williams 221999Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ordinary Seaman Alfred Thomas Williams J/22248Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Alfred Charles Walter Williams J/17874Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Albert George Williams J/17812Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman William Wilkins J/20561Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Edward Wigley J/20216Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Frederick James Wicks SS/111601Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Stoker 1st Class John White 301542Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Leading Seaman Harry White 225895Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Edward Charles White 183342Royal Navy, HMS Ardent01/06/1916 (aged 38)
Stoker 1st Class Wheway K/12311Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Bugler William Alfred Wheeler PO/18390Royal Marine Light Infantry05/06/1916 (aged 16)
Cook's Mate 2nd Class Frank Oliver Weyman M/10424Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Electrical Artificer 4th Class William Henry Westcott M/8718Royal Navy, HMS Lion31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Ordinary Seaman John Horace Westcott J/33407Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916
Ordinary Seaman Sidney Francis West J/20352Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Harry Daniel West J/22146Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Sam William George Armstrong Wescott J/4832Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Able Seaman Clement Wells J/5793Royal Navy, HMS Shark31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Petty Officer Stoker William Weeks 298381Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 33)
Able Seaman James Webster J/20440Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class George Webster K/586Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Stoker 1st Class Emmanuel John Waymark K/14973Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Petty Officer Alfred Edward Watson 177741Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 37)
Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class Samuel Riley Waterfield 269744Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 37)
Able Seaman Thomas Cyril Warwick J/16363Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Leading Stoker Harold Warren 219690Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class George Estall Wardhaugh K/26184Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Herbert Ward J/6881Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Richard Walsh SS/116273Royal Navy, HMS Bulldog16/04/1916 (aged 20)
Carpenter Thomas Andrew Walls Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 42)
Gunner John Henry Wallington RMA/13748Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Leading Seaman George Herbert Wallace 236474Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class Victor George Dudley Walker K/23581Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Boy 1st Class Lyell Frank Walker J/32470Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class Arthur Edward Wade 270991Royal Navy, HM S/M. E/622/08/1916
Petty Officer Stoker Walter Vince 305142Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 36)
Artificer 1st Class Frederick George Charles Vince J/20591Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Petty Officer Stoker Alfred John Vigott 296074Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Leading Stoker Harry Vickers K/28234Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Leading Seaman George Touzel Vardon J/10282Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Edward George Vail J/16455Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Thomas Underwood 217129Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Bombardier Wilfred Robert Ulyatt RMA/13204Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Gunner Bertie Turner RMA/14531Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Able Seaman Arthur Charles Turner 216100Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Private Henry William Tulett PO/9854Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 36)
Able Seaman Percival Andrew Tucker J/5106Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Percy Troughton 288306Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3532). HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 38)
Leading Stoker William Cecil Triffitt 226732Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Able Seaman Ernest John Townsend J/19865Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Edward Townley SS/117242Royal Navy, HMS Ardent01/06/1916 (aged 22)
Leading Stoker George James Towills K/4417Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Able Seaman James Tongue J/10229Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ordinary Signalman Charles Victor Tollman J/22699Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Ordinary Seaman Alfred William Charles Tilley J/19922Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Edmund John Thorogood RMA/13095Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Musician Robert Boorman Thompson RMB/2191Royal Marine Band31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Ernest James Thompson J/15466Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class John Ernest Thomas SS/116952Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ordinary Seaman Edward Albert Tempest J/23063Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Midshipman Henry Noel Aldersey Taylor Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Tattersall 301765Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 36)
Sub-Lieutenant William Inglis Tatham Royal Navy, HM S/M H315/07/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Charles Walter Tate RMA/1165(S)Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Petty Officer Stoker Jeremiah Talmage 144844Royal Navy, HMS Ardent01/06/1916 (aged 45)
Able Seaman Edward Tait J/20254Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Ernest Edmund Swain RMA/10953Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Able Seaman Robert Sutton J/20245Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Douglas Charles Suter J/20108Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman George Edward Suffill J/9896Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Bugler Charles Robert George Styles RMA/11546Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Chief Gunner Albert Edward Sturt Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Cyril Sturgess K/29888Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Private William Isaac Stuart PO/16616Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Arthur Stroud J/2277Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Frederick Strickland M/10913Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Bombardier James Oliver Stretch RMA/12127Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Charles Henry George Street K/20006Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Leading Stoker Sylvester William Stratford 311689Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Richard Stoneage 230472Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Boy 1st Class Alfred Joseph Stone J/33707Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Petty Officer Walter Stickley 196856Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Gunner John Wright Stevenson RMA/13059Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class George Stevenson SS/116234Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Private Walter James Stevens PO/15688Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Ordinary Seaman Henry George Stevens J/20274Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Harry Stenson J/25584Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Frederick Arthur Godfrey Steele J/18803Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 21)
Petty Officer Albert Stedman 210780Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Herbert Stark J/5007Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Petty Officer Thomas Henry Stares 202884Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Ordinary Seaman Frederick Allen Staples J/22717Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Sidney Herbert Stainer J/9795Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Leading Stoker Frederick Robert Squire 305691Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Gunner Albert Ernest Spooner RMA/12022Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Leading Signalman Frank Spencer 231810Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Leading Stoker George William Spavound K/1085Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Artificer Engineer Harry Southon Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 33)
Able Seaman John Francis Augustus Southcott J/17524Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Wireman 2nd Class Walter Softley M/18885Royal Navy, HMS Lion31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Gunner Thomas Matthew Smyth RMA/11662Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Signal Boy Thomas William Smith J/31789Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Band Corporal Thomas Henry Smith RMB/1294Royal Marine Band31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Leading Stoker Henry Smith K/721Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916
Able Seaman Alfred Smith J/17281Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Gunner Alfred Thomas Smees RMA/13109Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Sergeant Lewis George Ernest Smallman PO/13895Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Leading Stoker Handel Slim 306121Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman John Thomas Skinner 221424Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class William John Henry Sims 311885Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class William Simpson K/25670Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Officer's Steward 1st Class Stephen George Simmonds 355348Royal Navy, HMS Edgar19/09/1916
Lieutenant Edward James Battams Shouler Royal Navy, HMS Viking29/01/1916 (aged 29)
Petty Officer Stoker Herbert Shott 292823Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Albert Henry Shott M/1128Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman William Hubert Charles Short J/2265Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Boy 1st Class William Henry Short J/32325Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 17)
Stoker 1st Class Austin Shore SS/117402Royal Navy, HMS Ardent01/06/1916
Leading Stoker Samson Sherwood K/13132Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Victor Charles Sheppard J/29762Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Ordinary Seaman Frederick Robert Shepherd J/49848Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 19)
Boy 1st Class Arthur Thomas Shepherd J/29842Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Signalman George Shenstone J/24441Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Petty Officer Henry Sheldon 203982Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 32)
Able Seaman Richard Victor Shearcroft J/28249Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Petty Officer Stoker James Shayler 310707Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Leading Stoker Walter Sharples 306298Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Sub-Lieutenant Neville Seymour Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Sailmaker Percy John Senior 163928Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Leading Cooks Mate William Henry Selsby 347504Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Frederick Richard Sell J/15717Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Sidney Self J/20088Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman George Arthur Gordon Seaman J/6780Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Harold Arthur Seager M/103Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 24)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Alexander Scrimgeour M/108Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Walter Edward Scott J/12301Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Albert James Scandrett J/10303Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private Frederick James Sandham PO/14180Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class John Martin Saggers SS/101714Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/327). HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Stoker 1st Class Richard Sadler K/19977Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3703/12/1916 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Albert Robert Sadler J/13052Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman William Bernard Ryan 232345Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class William Rutland K/13222Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Petty Officer Stoker Edward Charles Rumbold 283981Royal Navy, HMS Fortune01/06/1916
Wireman 2nd Class William Carl Routledge M/18678Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Leading Stoker Robert Christopher Rousell 312391Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Able Seaman Allan Rostance 233688Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Alfred Rossi Clyde Z/4415Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Arthur Rose 310850Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ordinary Seaman James Rogers J/22700Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Frederick John Rogers J/15604Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Ernest Rogers J/23123Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Harry Robinson K/23302Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Sub-Lieutenant Thomas Arthur Way Robertson Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class James Duthie Robertson K/2796Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Engineer Lieut Commander Norman Roberts Royal Navy, HMS Nestor31/05/1916 (aged 37)
Assistant Paymaster John Paston Rising Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916
Sergeant Arthur William Richardson PO/13162Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916
Petty Officer Richard James Reynolds 190582Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4310). HM Trawler Sarah Alice26/09/1916 (aged 35)
Able Seaman Charles David Reynolds J/20103Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Shipwright 2nd Class Richard Edward Reay M/14059Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Walter James Read 211726Royal Navy, HMS Nomad31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Able Seaman Dick George Read J/20105Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Leading Seaman Albert Victor Read J/6955Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Albert Victor Read J/22285Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Leading Stoker Lewin Raymond 304206Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Stoker 1st Class Esley John Rawlings 306928Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman George Rands 228846Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 27)
Ordinary Seaman Henry James Pritchard J/29741Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Leading Stoker Sidney Price 310378Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Able Seaman George William Price J/19338Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman William Henry Pratt 236153Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ordinary Seaman George Oliver Pratt J/20395Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Cook's Mate Claude Charles Pratt M/6319Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Gunner John Alfred Pooley RMA/10473Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Petty Officer Stoker Charles Poole 292619Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 40)
Stoker 1st Class Philip Poingdester SS/115094Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Shipwright 1st Class William Plank 342394Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary01/06/1916 (aged 36)
Able Seaman William Arthur Pilgrim J/10972Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Pickford PO/16315Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Leading Stoker William George Pickering 221754Royal Navy, HM S/M. E1622/08/1916 (aged 30)
Able Seaman Esmond Clough Phillips J/20229Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Leading Stoker Richard Albert Phelps 303324Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Seaman Thomas Peterkin 1074LRoyal Naval Reserve, Shetland Section, Lerwick.10/02/1916 (aged 27)
Able Seaman Richard Henry Percival KX/184Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Thomas Charles Pegrum J/16236Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Petty Officer John Dean Peckham 183202Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916 (aged 35)
Wireman 2nd Class David Pearcey M/15476Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916
Gunner Harry Howard Frank Pearce RMA/10567Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Boy 1st Class Lewis Payne J/32213Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Able Seaman George Payne 235593Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class Alfred Paye 215804Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Leslie Walter Patrick 231694Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Seaman William Patience 5484ARoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 19)
Chief Stoker Robert Alexander Paterson K/25642Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Leading Stoker William George Paskin K/2435Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 29)
Petty Officer Stoker Robert John Parsons 310997Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Parsons K/36051Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 22)
Boy 1st Class George Parrott J/29577Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Leading Seaman Frederick William Parker J/6445Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Gunner Arthur Parker RMA/13053Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Shipwright 2nd Class Herbert George Pankhurst 344822Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Chief Stoker Edmund Palmer 281327Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Private Herbert Pallett PO/16985Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916
Gunner Harry Packer RMA/12664Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Engine Room Artificer 1st Class Gilbert Oxley 271718Royal Navy, HM S/M. D611/09/1916 (aged 35)
Musician John Spencer Owens RMB/982Royal Marine Band31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Leading Stoker John Owen 307432Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Musician Frank Overton RMB/891Royal Marine Band31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class William Bertram Othen SS/112770Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Leading Seaman Frederick John Osborn J/8934Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Musician George Orme RMB/1767Royal Marine Band31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class John O'neill K/16227Royal Navy, HM S/M. E1622/08/1916
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Edwin George Oesterlein M/1469Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Private Levi Nuttall PO/13834Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Frederick Nunn K/15272Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Able Seaman Louis Nowland J/19324Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class August Notts K/16216Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Gunner Leslie Nottingham RMA/13806Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Reginald George Northover 307832Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Ernest Leonard Norris J/6172Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Nobbs 302975Royal Navy, HMS Fortune01/06/1916 (aged 32)
Ordinary Seaman Frederick Herbert Noakes J/32008Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Robert Nicholson M/11414Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Able Seaman George Nicholson J/20232Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Leading Stoker John Newton K/8583Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Herbert William Newnham SS/113378Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Master at Arms Sidney George Newman 350066Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2524). HMS Changunola08/09/1916
Leading Stoker Frederick Neville K/22633Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 30)
Stoker 1st Class Christopher Needham K/27007Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916
Petty Officer 1st Class William John Neate 106246Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/226). HMS Carmania14/02/1916 (aged 53)
Leading Stoker Sidney William Murrell K/13665Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Alexander Gordon Murray Royal Navy, HMS Invincible31/05/1916
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Livingstone Murch M/19847Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 22)
Boy Telegraphist Sidney Herbert Mullins J/33215Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Sydney Mulliner SS/111980Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class John Moxey K/16204Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman David Mowbray 213216Royal Navy, HMS Nomad31/05/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Thomas Lovell Morton J/20484Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman John Morton J/9514Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Signalman Henry Hazel (Harry) Morrison Clyde Z/4589Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 18)
Stoker 1st Class Albert Lowry Morrison SS/113067Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Boy 1st Class Frank Morley J/29815Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 17)
Stoker 1st Class Hugh Moran K/15421Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Private Albert Edward Moran PO/12908Royal Marine Light Infantry31/05/1916
Gunner Frederick Moore RMA/13096Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Charles Henry Moore SS/112956Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Ordinary Signalman Sidney Bertrand Mitchells J/20412Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Ship's Cook Austin Horace Mitchell 347298Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Ship's Steward Assistant Alexander Robert Minter M/11008Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 23)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Thomas Milner M/15569Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class George Mills SS/116953Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Officer's Steward 3rd Class Frank Miller L/4714Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Bertie Miller K/817Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Petty Officer 1st Class John Milford 167342Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 38)
Clerk Geoffrey Francois Mieville Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Engine Room Artificer 5th Class Hermann Watling Meyer M/3770Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 20)
Stoker 1st Class Thomas Merry K/13908Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class Thomas Maynard K/7612Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Carpenter's Crew William Thomas Matthews M/8589Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Able Seaman William Matthews J/10366Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class Arthur Matthews 271000Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Eustace Newton Gerald Maton Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class William Mather K/25967Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Able Seaman John Charles Mason J/13718Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Frank George Lewis Marwood 239473Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman John Benjamin Martin J/14213Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Gunner Horatio Martin RMA/7992Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Leading Stoker Henry Thomas Martin K/13057Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Leading Stoker George Henry Martin K/13214Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Horace William Marsham J/18735Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Willie Marsh SS/112946Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Leading Signalman William Frederick Marsh 230157Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Stoker 1st Class Victor Leon Marsh SS/108349Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Leonard Marsh SS/113065Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class George Marriner SS/111422Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 26)
Gunner Andrew Hunter Marr RMA/8298Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Stoker 1st Class Joseph Marmont SS/113150Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Albert Thomas Manwaring London Z/3813Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Malaya31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Stoker 1st Class Francis John Malton K/16207Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 22)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Frederick Arthur Maling 272238Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 25)
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Fred Barclay Malcolm M/22988Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916
Petty Officer Stoker Sidney Makins K/3372Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Petty Officer Stoker John Austin Magann K/2354Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 34)
Able Seaman Frank Ladbrooke Maddox 224189Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.1811/06/1916 (aged 29)
Leading Telegraphist William Alexander Mcqueen J/6610Royal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Alexander John Mcpherson K/23705Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire05/06/1916 (aged 19)
Leading Seaman Charles William Lemuel Mcpeak 239582Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Gunner William Mcnamara RMA/9609Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Charles Mcmillan K/15767Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman George Mcleary Clyde Z/5627ALIAS31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Frederick Mclaughlin RMA/13706Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Donald Mckay RMA/8371Royal Marine Artillery31/05/1916 (aged 39)
Seaman Hugh Mcintosh 3162BRoyal Navy, HMS Flirt26/10/1916 (aged 32)
Able Seaman James Mcguinness 211388Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Able Seaman Thomas George Mcgloughlin Clyde Z/5627Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence31/05/1916 (aged 19)
Petty Officer Francis Mcgeady 204613Royal Navy, HMS Defence31/05/1916
Stoker 1st Class Albert Anthony Mcdonald SS/113062Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916 (aged 24)
Petty Officer Stoker Peter Mccue 311473Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary31/05/1916
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary909
Royal Navy, HMS Invincible676
Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince580
Royal Marine Light Infantry553
Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark519
Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire420
Royal Marine Artillery372
Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope358
Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary126
Royal Marine Band118
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene93
Royal Navy, HMS Begonia76
Royal Navy, HMS Opal68
Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough66
Royal Navy, HMS Indefatigable63
Royal Navy, HMS Shark62
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible59
Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard59
Royal Navy, HMS Paragon59
Royal Navy, HMS Lynx56
Royal Navy, HMS Ardent55
Royal Navy, HMS Ghurka55
Royal Navy, HMS Genista54
Royal Navy, HMS Partridge50
Royal Navy, HMS Flirt50
Royal Navy, HMS Fortune50
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bulwark48
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary46
Royal Navy, HMS Viknor44
Royal Navy, HMS Defence44
Royal Navy, HMS Torrent40
ALIAS38
Royal Navy, HMS Ariel38
Royal Navy, HMS Hawke38
Royal Navy, HM S/M. K537
Royal Navy, HMS Louvain36
Admiralty Civilian35
Royal Navy, HMS Southampton31
Royal Navy, HMS Tartar29
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor27
Royal Navy, HMS Cullist26
Royal Navy, HMS Aboukir26
Royal Navy, HMS Bayano26
Royal Navy, HMS Cressy25
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hampshire25
Royal Navy, HMS Hogue24
Royal Navy, HMS Amethyst24
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bayano23
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Indefatigable22
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.21
Royal Navy, HMS Penarth21
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Black Prince21
Royal Navy, HMS Stonecrop21
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E320
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E1018
Royal Navy, HMS Britannia18
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Goliath18
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.1817
Royal Navy, HMS Broke17
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Newmarket17
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Irene17
Royal Navy, HMS Natal16
Royal Navy, HMS Formidable16
Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1015
Royal Navy, HMS Goliath15
Royal Navy, HMS M1515
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E2214
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Viknor14
Royal Navy, HMS Paxton14
Royal Navy, HM S/M. D214
Royal Navy13
Royal Navy, HMS Triumph13
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C3113
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Invincible13
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E613
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E2012
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Laurentic12
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E5012
Royal Navy, HMS Barham12
Royal Navy, HMS Niger12
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen Mary12
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.17.11
Royal Navy, HMS Irresistible11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Robert Smith11
Royal Navy, HMS Stephen Furness11
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ramsey11
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E2611
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence11
Royal Navy, HMS Pincher11
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3010
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E4910
Royal Navy, HMS Victory10
Royal Navy, HM S/M. D610
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Waltham10
Royal Navy, HMS Monmouth10
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3410
Royal Navy, HMS Raglan10
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Black Prince10
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C3310
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3710
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Stephen Furness10
Royal Navy, HM S/M. J610
Royal Navy, HM S/M. G710
Royal Navy, HM S/M. G89
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Gavenwood9
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E59
Royal Navy, HMS Malaya9
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot9
Royal Navy, HMS Attack9
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Erin's Isle9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Deliverer9
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E369
Royal Navy, HM S/M. H39
Royal Navy, HM S/M D29
Royal Navy, HMS Negro9
Royal Navy, HM Submarine D.3.9
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E169
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E479
Royal Navy, HMS Castor8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sarnia8
HM Dockyard8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ladysmith8
Royal Navy, HMS Warrior8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Indefatigable8
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E248
Royal Navy, HMS Pathfinder8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Clover Bank8
Royal Navy, HMS Recruit8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Charity8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vanguard7
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hawke7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Merse7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dundee7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ferndale7
Royal Navy, HM S/M. G97
Royal Navy, HMS Drake7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Carmania7
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C297
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Princess Beatrice7
Royal Navy, HM S/M. H107
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Cornwall7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Elise7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler George Milburn7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Morning Star7
Royal Navy, HMS Russell7
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Royal7
Royal Navy, HM S/M. H57
Royal Navy, HMS Nomad7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Protect7
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 907
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Clan McNaughton7
Royal Navy, HM S/M E37
Royal Navy, HMS Hyacinth7
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Laurentic7
Royal Navy, HMS Mary Rose7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lady Cory Wright7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Begonia6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Beneficent6
Royal Navy, HMS Newmarket6
Royal Navy, HMS Derwent6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Charles Astie6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Alcantara6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dhoon6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Evadne6
Royal Navy, HMS Q206
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Genista6
Royal Navy, HMS Nubian6
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E146
Royal Navy, HMS Staunch6
Royal Navy, HMS Lion6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Louvain6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Great Heart6
Royal Navy, HMS Turbulent6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cressy6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Plantin6
Royal Naval Reserve6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Naver6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Freuchny6
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C346
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Jean6
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Natal6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Defence6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lily Reaich5
Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive5
Royal Navy, HMS Glory5
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 965
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter John Robert5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Prize5
Royal Navy, HMS Scourge5
Royal Navy, HMS Caledon5
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Queen of the North5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hawke5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cleon5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ghurka5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sealark II5
Royal Navy, HMS Sparrowhawk5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rose II5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS St. Seiriol5
Royal Navy, HMS Viking5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hampshire5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Drumoak5
Royal Navy, HMS Glasgow5
Royal Navy, HMS Redbreast5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sapper5
Royal Navy, HMS Nestor5
Royal Navy, HMS Myrtle5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Pitstruan4
Royal Navy, HMS Spitfire4
Royal Navy, HMS Venerable4
Royal Navy, HM S/M. D54
Royal Navy, HMS Ettrick4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orsino4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Char4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler James Seckar4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Borneo4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cotsmuir4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Forward III4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morococala4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Laurel Crown4
Royal Navy, HMS Laforey4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Asia4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kirkland4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Emley4
Royal Navy, HM S/M E494
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Okino4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Sarnia4
Royal Navy, HMS Pheasant4
Royal Navy, HMS Q364
Royal Navy, HMS Grafton4
Royal Navy, HMS Alcantara4
Royal Navy, HM S/M H34
Royal Navy, HMS Cardiff4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cullist4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ruby4
Royal Navy, HMS India4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.4
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Industry4
Royal Navy, HMS Marmion4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Aries4
Royal Navy, HMS Tornado4
Royal Navy, HMS Achilles4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Drumtochty4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Yesso4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Star4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Good Hope4
Royal Navy, HMS Wolverine4
Royal Navy, HMS Onslow4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Formidable3
Royal Navy, HMS Renown3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Opal3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vanguard3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John High3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Repro3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Navy, HMS May3
Royal Navy, HMS Angler3
Royal Navy, HMS Pellew3
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Eleanor3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bittern3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Euston3
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 963
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Apley3
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Alberta3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gelsina3
Royal Navy, HMS Racoon3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Tara3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathrannock3
Royal Navy, HM S/M G93
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Southesk3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cowslip3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Arctic Prince3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Stephen Furness3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mechanician3
Royal Navy, HMS Cochrane3
Royal Navy, HM S/M E473
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Russell3
Royal Navy, HMS Fisgard II3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Bradford3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Eye3
Royal Navy, HM S/M E243
Royal Navy, HMS Motagua3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Speedwell V3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Monmouth3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Clacton3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Achilles II3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Tuberose3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strymon3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Flicker3
Royal Navy, HMS Nymphe3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bombala3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Penarth3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Sanda3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Towhee3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Epworth3
Royal Navy, HMS Egmont3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Columbia3
Royal Navy, H M.S. Bulwark3
Royal Navy, HMS Vehement3
Royal Marines3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fraser3
Royal Navy, HMS Strongbow3
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Kempton3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Verona3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sisters Melville3
Royal Navy, HMS Caribbean3
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E413
Royal Navy, HMS Cowslip3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Flirt3
Royal Navy, HMS Kent3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Redbreast3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Commandant3
Royal Navy, HMS Hazard3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Jeannie Murray3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Renarro3
Royal Navy, HMS Bombala3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Stonecrop3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Neptunian3
Royal Navy, HMS King George V2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E102
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Conqueror II2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hythe2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sarah Alice2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Corientes2
Royal Navy, H M.S. Hampshire2
Royal Navy, HMS Iron Duke2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Southampton2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Duke of Albany2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Harrogate2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Cosmos2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Calgarian2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Roberts2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E362
Royal Navy, HMS Nairana2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Talbot2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Taits2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Plethos2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter City of Liverpool2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lobelia II2
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Trawler Strathrannock2
Royal Navy, HMS Ghurka2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Maloja2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vivanti2
Royal Navy, HM S/M G82
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hawk2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Begonia2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Saxon Prince2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.5.2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ventmoor2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kaphreda2
Royal Navy, HMS Bristol2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lucknow2
Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire,2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E372
Royal Navy, HMS Seagull2
Royal Navy, H.M S Ghurka2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Drifter Active III2
Royal Navy, HMS Albemarle2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Iolaire2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Helgian2
Royal Navy, HMS Royal Sovereign2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Bittern2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Falmouth2
Royal Navy, HMS Jason2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Boy Harold2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kings Grey2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Ascot2
Royal Navy, HM S/M C342
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q202
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Piscatorial II2
Royal Navy, HMS Osiris2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Numitor2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Donside2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Evangel2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Clavis2
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E152
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Whitehead2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Hamilton2
Royal Navy, HMS Caradoc2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.6.2
Royal Navy, HMS Victory II2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Genista2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Lena2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Clifton2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.37.2
Royal Navy, HMS Hardy2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Active III2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Torrent2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Earl of Forfar2
Royal Navy, HMS Chelmer2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Burnley2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Meaford2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E262
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Wm. Morrison2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.7.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Speedwelly2
Royal Navy, HMS S/M. C312
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Senator2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Crathie2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Knot2
Royal Navy, HMS Speedy2
Royal Navy, HM S/M D52
Royal Navy, HMS Contest2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E52
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Alcantara2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Narbrough2
Royal Navy, HMS Minotaur2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Empress of Russia2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Agate2
Royal Navy, HMS Nemesis2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Triumph2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Amethyst2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Taipo2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Nina2
Royal Navy, HMS Queen2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Remindo2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cantatrice2
Royal Navy, HMS Laurentic2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.16.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Prize2
Royal Navy, HMS Exe2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Highbury2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Nellie Nutten2
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Bayano2
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Sanda2
Royal Navy, HMS Magic2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vale of Leven2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Europa2
Royal Navy, HMS Velox2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Trinidad2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vala2
Royal Navy, HMS Simoom2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Diligence2
Royal Navy, HM P.M.S. Ascot2
Royal Navy, HMS Christopher2
Royal Navy, HMS Porpoise2
Royal Navy, HMS Queen Elizabeth2
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E302
Royal Navy, HM S/M K52
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Zaida2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Star of Buchan2
Royal Navy, HMS Fauvette2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Bulwark2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dagon2
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4579). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Q/91
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Hawk1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3845). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Estrella (London)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3134). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 7921
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2109). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6322). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3167). HMS Arlanza1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4920). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Ardna1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4338). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Christina Craig1
Royal Navy, HMS North Star1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.V. Olwen1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3625). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E/61
Royal Naval Reserve, HMSM. 'L10'1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/284). HM S/M. L101
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/541). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1683). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5836). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lena Melling1
Royal Navy, (RFR, PO/B/505). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4793). HMS Hogue1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM S/M. E241
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4076). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Clan McNaughton1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Zarefah1
Royal Navy, HMS Maidstone1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Main1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3312). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Nottingham1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2524). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7000). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Violet May1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1190). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/529). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Euripides1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Larchgrove1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.S. Blackmorevale1
Royal Navy, HMS Adamant1
Royal Navy, HMS Moldavia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Redesmere1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3465). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M G71
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Samia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2682). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/925). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1394). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5471). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Grecian Prince1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. T. R. Thompson (Sunderland)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4640). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Silver Queen1
Royal Navy, HMS Espiegle1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3911). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 901
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Heatherside1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3204). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2275). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6585). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3807). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5091). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, RFR/PO/B/3554). H.MS. Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Adenwen1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4458). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Fear Not1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No. 7921
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3721). HMS Begonia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Aparima1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2978). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Coquette1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1973). HMS Penarth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6022). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1572). HMS Newmarket1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4856). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.49.1
Royal Navy, HMS Hermes1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4207). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Donegal1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3060). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Stephen Furness1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Eurorpa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2058). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6211). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Oropesa II1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2800). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4894). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Anthony Aslett1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4304). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Arun1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Unity1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3592). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/279). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/3826). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ardent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1604). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5755). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/1351). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4724). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM HMS Queen of the North1
Royal Navy, HMS Foxglove1
Royal Navy, HMS Simoon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4035). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Tern1
Royal Navy, HMS Lucia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Karonga1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3265). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, HM S/M G71
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Malaya1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2424). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6862). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tervani1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/10910). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5209). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Drumtochy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4558). SS Kohinor1
Royal Navy, HMS Clan McNaughton1
Royal Navy, HMS Prince of Wales1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Submarine K.4.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3804). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7083). HMS Narbrough1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Traw]er Clach-na-Budin1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1332). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5348). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gambri1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Pomeranian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4600). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Pelagia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Renarro1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3876). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Glenlee1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3171). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Montrose1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Grafton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2214). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6460), HMS Patia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3401). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5032). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Zealandia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4400). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Boxer1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3692). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S S. Thistledhu1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2894). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFRPO/B/585). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1816). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5902). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/101599). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4818). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.26.1
Royal Navy, HMS Syren1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Louvain1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4154) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No. 33A1
Royal Navy, HMS Victory1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mordenwood1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3391). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2563). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler New Comet1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/226). HMS Carmania1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4868). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine K.4.1
Royal Navy, HMS Imperieuse1
Royal Navy, HMS Vampire1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ramsey1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4248). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Nepaulin1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Sonnie1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3528). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C.331
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2768). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/295). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Zoraide1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1502). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5647). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jacamar1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Westgate1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4677). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Fawn1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Calgarian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3965). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Fraser1
Royal Navy, HMS Laurentic (Excellent)1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Horsa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3247). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Laurel Crown1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2375). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6819). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathatholl1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4095). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5136). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Daniel Harrington1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Coronda1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4528). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Montrose1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3770). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Caithness1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3007). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M S Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1997.) SS Manchester Trader1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6113). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Lynburn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4580). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lucania II1
Royal Navy, HMS Crown of Galicia1
Royal Navy, HMS Q191
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Roberts1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3848). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Euphorbia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3135). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.H.S. Rohilla1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Gaillardia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2136). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/634). HM Trawler Loch Naver1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3191). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4924). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Lawers1
Royal Navy, HMS Lady Bird1
Royal Navy, HMS Virginian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vehement1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4345). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Birmingham1
Royal Navy, HMS Nottingham1
Royal Naval Reserve, Shetland Section, Lerwick.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3628). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2854). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/695). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1710). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5840). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/2845). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4796). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Smack Ethel and Millie1
Royal Navy, HMS Glory (SS Irena)1
Royal Navy, HMS ss Begonia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Heroic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4086). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Majestic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3323). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, HM S/M E141
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Paragon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2529). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7016). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1192). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5290). HMS Torrent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4218). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Queen of the North1
Royal Navy, HMS Albacore1
Royal Navy, HMS Monarch1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Renfrew1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3467). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2692). HMS Cornwallis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/927). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Helga1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1425). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5482). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Themistocles1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4648). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Silvery Harvest1
Royal Navy, HMS Resolution1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3925). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Heathpark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3205.) HMS Ettrick1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No.111
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2280). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6664). HMS Hampshire1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3846). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5096). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Corona1
Royal Navy, RFR/PO/B/5229. HM S/M E491
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Argus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4467). HMS Narbrough1
Royal Navy, HMS Partridge.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.H.S. Salta1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3726). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E321
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Arklow1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2989). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Partridge1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cornwall1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1974). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6025). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Miura1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1771). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4857). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Hilary1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Paxton1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Duchess of Cornwall1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3083). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Stonecrop1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Excellent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2068). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6237). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2816). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4902). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS St. Seiriol1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4305). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Border Lads1
Royal Navy, HMS Aster1
Royal Navy, HMS Nicator1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3598). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vengeance1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2796). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/413). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Attentive III1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1629). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5769). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/3292). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4765). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Otway1
Royal Navy, HMS Snaefell1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ebro1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4048). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Yucca1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Kilmaho1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3266). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M 'G8'1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mantua1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2434). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6872). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tettenhall1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1119). HMS Ramsey1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5231). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Eastern Dawn1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Heatherside1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4559). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Cleopatra1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM T.B. No. 121
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3816). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2583). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7105). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1368). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5379). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Queen1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4608). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Persistive1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Sarah Alice1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3895). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gregynog1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3177). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Richmond1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2218). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6486). HM Trawler Corientes1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Resono1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3586). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5041). HMS Partridge1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Christopher1
Royal Navy, HMS, Ghurka1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Motor Boat Reserve, HM Motor Boat Oomala1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4402). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Datum1
Royal Navy, HMS Oracle1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H M.S. Stephen Furness1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3693). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Adela1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2895). HMS Newmarket1
Royal Navy, (RMR/PO/B/116). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1831). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5918). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1260). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4819). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.30.1
Royal Navy, HMS Talbot1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Malaya1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4165). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 2471
Royal Navy, HMS 'Queen Elizabeth'1
Royal Navy, HMS Medea1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Nora1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3397). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q.121
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6138). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Northumbria1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2334). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4885). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler1
Royal Navy, HMS Impregnable1
Royal Navy, HMS Vancouver1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Rival1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4250). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Arbutus1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Stanhope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3532). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2774). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/297). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1517). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5663). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.SBen Lomond1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4684). HMS Shark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Transit1
Royal Navy, HMS Fearless1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cheerful1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3984). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Gambri1
Royal Navy, HMS Leven1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hungerford1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3248). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter New Dawn1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lavender1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2386). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6821). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4180). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5176). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Cymrian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4536). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter George V1
Royal Navy, HMS Celtic1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Nepaulin1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3784). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Calliope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3017). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Echo1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1999) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Marina1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4584). HMS Glory1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Michaelmas Daisy1
Royal Navy, HMS Crusader1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Lydian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3850). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. L91
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Eupion (London)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3150). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. 'No 403'1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2137). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6349). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3195). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4966). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Lady Cory Wright1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4366). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter City of London1
Royal Navy, HMS Bittern1
Royal Naval Reserve, V.V. Annie B. Smith1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3634). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Ermine1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2859). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/71). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bittern.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1743). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5845). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Ard1
Royal Navy, (RFR/P0/B/4104). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4800). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine D.3.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4099). HMS Good Hope. 1
Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Malvina1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3324). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, HM S/M E161
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Patia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2537). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7026). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1225). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5317). HMS Ariel1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pheasant1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4220). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ribston1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3473). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Shark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2710). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/979). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1441). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5491). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Togston1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4654). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Europa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3928). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Calvia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hebburn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3218). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.MS. Newmarket1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2291). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/668). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Scarron1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3871). HMS Iris1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5107). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, RN. HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Barrister1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4468). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Calliope1
Royal Navy, HMS Partrige1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 3781
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3728). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Baron Herries1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2990). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Simoom1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1975). SS Southgare1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6042). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1802). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4858). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.50.1
Royal Navy, HMS Hind1
Royal Navy, HMS Triumph,1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Earl of Elgin1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3119). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M, Trawler Myna1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2074). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6265). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orthos1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2879). HMS Redbreast1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4909). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Victory I1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4308). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Nigella1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Waverley1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3599). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E 361
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Venus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2802). HMS Talbot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/423). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Avenger1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1630). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5773). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/5203). HMS Vindictive1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4768). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Gentian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Foyle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4070). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, HM Tug Handy1
Royal Navy, HMS M/71
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Kohinur1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3269). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2472). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6884). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1157). HMS Newmarket1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5244). HM S/M. H31
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hercules1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4562.) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Burnley1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3819). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2610). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/76574). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Water Tank Krini1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1379). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5393). HMS Patia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ragnhild1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4614). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Eden1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Yacht Conqueror II1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3897). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. 901
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Greleen1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3182). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2226). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6503.) HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3608). HMS Carmania1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5043). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, In command of HM S/M E361
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Motor Boat Reserve.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4424). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M S. Begonia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3700). HMS M151
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Acadian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2940). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, H M.S Ettrick1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Caronia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1854). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5926). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lydian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1363). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4821). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.36.1
Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire. 1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Mantua1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4170). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 2121
Royal Navy, HMS Abouker1
Royal Navy, HMS Midge1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Polymnia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3402). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2017). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6147). HM S/M. H31
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2391). HMS Calgarian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4887). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Xerxes1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4253). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T.B. No. 961
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Strabo1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3556). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2775). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/327). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Alert1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1521). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5701). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler James Secker1
Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4691). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Trust On1
Royal Navy, HMS Seymour1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Clan McNaughton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3I95). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Plethos1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Islandmore1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3249). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Orion1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2400). H.M S Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6839). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathrannock.'1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4198). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5181). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Destro1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4543). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Challenger1
Royal Navy, HMS Penn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3785). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Cape Corso1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3018). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, H.M S Hampshire1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Eden1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5318). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Marmion1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4586). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Q251
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Morococala1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3852). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/ME101
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Formby1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3158). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. No. 4031
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2141). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6388). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ranmanika1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3258). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4986). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Welland1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Warrior1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4369). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Nugent1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3635). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2864). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/POIB/1845). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1751). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5861). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/P0/B/46). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4803). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.10.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4120). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Trawler Cotsmuir1
Royal Navy, HMS Lynx1
Royal Navy, HMS Mallow1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mansusi1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3347). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Paxton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2538). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/705). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Whooper1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1282). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4221.) HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HMS Albion1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Romny1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3474.) HMS M151
Royal Navy, HM S/M H101
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS St. George1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2714). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/982). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Kethailes1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1456). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5515). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hene Castle1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Tuscania1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4656). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Europa I1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3932). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Cleon1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Henley1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3219). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, H.MS. Paragon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Juno1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2292). SS Missanabie1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6680). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3958) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5112). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Craig Ewan1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Barrowmore1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4469). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Frehuny1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 4031
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3729). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Basil1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2995). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, H,M.S. Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1986) HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6047) SS Aragon (Belfast)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morococola1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1984). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4859). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3823). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Elve1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3125). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 62 B.D1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Fauvette1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2086). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6271). HMS Prince of Wales1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Othonna1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2937). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4911). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Juno1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tiger1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4310). HM Trawler Sarah Alice1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Calceolaria1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Whorlton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3607). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.101
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2816). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/469). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Avoca1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1636). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5800). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/5586). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4780). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Plumpton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4071). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Tug St. Mallows1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3281). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2509). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6929). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Stratten1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1160). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5263). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hollington1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4569). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Laurella1
Royal Navy, HMS Comet1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Clifton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2618). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/834). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Water Tank Provider1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1386). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5398). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Glen Heather1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Santa Amalia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4624). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Edgar1
Royal Navy, HMS Ramsey1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Agamemnon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3899). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No 961
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gretaston1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3189). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Nepaulin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Holderness1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2233). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6520). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3699). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5048). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, Medical Unit. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. formerly Benbow Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4429). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Dewey1
Royal Navy, HMS Brittania1
Royal Navy, HMS Osiris II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M S. Laurentic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3705). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E251
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Alfalfa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2945). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1857). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5958). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Margate1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1453). HMS Stephen Furness1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4834). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Tiger1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Motagua1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4175). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 2301
Royal Navy, HMS Minerva1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Princess Royal1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3410). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Egmont1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2046). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6178). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2422). HM Trawler Othonna1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4888). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HMS Indefatigable,1
Royal Navy, HMS Vanity1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4259). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. T. R. Thompson (Sunderland)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3573). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2781). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/329). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Almanzora1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1529). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5706). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jasper1
Royal Navy, (R/160/B/2760). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4694). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Shakespeare1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cullist1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4009). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Remarko1
Royal Navy, HMS Liverpool1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Jargoon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3251). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Pittendrum1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lychnis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2406). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6840). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/891) HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5203). HMS Black Prince.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dramoak1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4544). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Hastpen1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Mersey Examination Vessel No. 11
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3790). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Combe1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3037). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, H.M S Recruit1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1316). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5332). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Menapian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4589). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter New Dawn1
Royal Navy, HMS Dalkeith1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Othonna1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3865). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Frimaire1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3160). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.S. Blackmorevale1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Glory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2161). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6406). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Recepto1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3309). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4999). HMS Edgar1
Royal Navy, HMS Laurel1
Royal Navy, HMS Wellholme1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Wellholme1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4380). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Blake1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ramsey1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3640). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Hughli1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2871). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/POJB/2361). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1754). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5869). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/P0/B/4686). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4805). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.14.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Jessamine1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4125). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Trawler Drumtochty1
Royal Navy, HMS Paragon1
Royal Navy, HMS Margit1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3360). HMS Ghurka1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2539). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7051). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HMS Hornet1
Royal Navy, HMS Tyrant1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Princess Royal1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4229). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Montrose1
Royal Navy, HMS Munster1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Royal Edward1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3477). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2726). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/148). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1463). HMS Glory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5549). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hondo1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Umba1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4658). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Excellent1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Brisk1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3937). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Columba1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Henry R. James1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3226). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.MS. Torrent1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2333). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6758). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3990). HMS Newmarket1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5113). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Bray Head1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4493). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 5411
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3730). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Belgian Prince1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2997). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H. M.S. Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1990). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6048). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Nadine1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2103). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4862). HMS Louvain1
Royal Navy, HMS Privet1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Dhoon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3834). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ennismore.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3130). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 62.B.D1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Fisgard II1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2087). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6273). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Penrice Castle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3026). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4914). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler B901
Royal Navy, HMS Kale1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tithonus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4314). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Campania II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Wyndhurst1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3610). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wellholme1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2817). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/494). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bavano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1647). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5808). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Navy, (RFR, PO/B/2600). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4781). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Queen of the North1
Royal Navy, HMS Gipsy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4074) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS 'Orvieto'1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Aries1
Royal Navy, HMS M211
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Llwyngwair1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3286). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Motagua1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2512). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6936). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1168). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5269). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Idaho1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4572). HMS Patia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Leonard1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3432). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2629). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/888). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Whaler Black Whale1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1388). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5424) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Glenprosen1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. South Western1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4628). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3900). HMS Leviathan1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 0261
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hare1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3196). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2235). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6529). HMS Vengeance1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3714). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5058). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, R.N. HMS Vanguard1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4446). HMS Castor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Elysian Dawn1
Royal Navy, HMS P121
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M Trawler Thomas Cornwall1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3716). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Alnwick Castle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2948). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1919). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5994. HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Marion1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1469). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4845). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.41.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4180). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 2471
Royal Navy, HMS Acheron1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Raloo1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Begonia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2047), HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6191). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orcades1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2524). HMS Changunola1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4891). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Seagull1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4279). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Admirable1
Royal Navy, HMS Arlanza1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Thames1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3574). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2788). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/342). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1547). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5710). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jay1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/A/2629). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/47). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Unity III1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4010). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Remindo1
Royal Navy, HMS Llewellyn1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Joshua Nicholson1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3253). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X741
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lynn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2418). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6850). HM Trawler Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1001). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5206). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Glenfruin1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4551). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Chester1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Motor Boat California1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3795). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. F301
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Conch1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3041). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1317) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5335). HMS Stephen Furness1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Newlyn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4590). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Dartmouth1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Plethos1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3866). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.14.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gitano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3161). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.S. Kinross1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2165). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6428). HMS Louvain1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3322). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5018). HM Submarine K.4.1
Royal Navy, HMS Windsor1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Yarmouth.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4383). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Coronaria1
Royal Navy, HMS Blenheim1
Royal Navy, HMS Odin1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3678). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E171
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2879). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/POLB/4085) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1756). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5873). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Shiel1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/10/127). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4810). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, HMS Greenwich1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Lady Cory Wright1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4134). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Trawler Princess Beatrice1
Royal Navy, HMS Paxton1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mesaba1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3365). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Alberta1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2541). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7053). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Xerxes1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4864). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.8.1
Royal Navy, HMS Ulleswater1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4233). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HMS Myrmidon1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Santa Amalia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3501). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, HM S/M J61
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2732). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/16). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1469). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5608). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ina William'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Vasco1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4659). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Spotless Prince1
Royal Navy, HMS Sable1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3952). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Courtier1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3228). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Brig. I1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Knight Templar1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2335). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6813). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4065). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5115). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Craymillar1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Burutu1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4499). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Frigate Bira1
Royal Navy, HMS Pegasus1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.LNo. 2471
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3752). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Boynton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3004). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M S Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cumberland1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1994). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6081). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2169). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lily Reach1
Royal Navy, HMS Prize1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Dirk1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3838). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Erinding1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3133). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 71A1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2104). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6308). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Picton Castle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3069). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4915). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Balfour1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Torrent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4329). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Bee1
Royal Navy, HMS Norman1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.V. Annie B. Smith1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3617). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.261
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wolverine1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2832). HMS Hampshire1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/509). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1661). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5812), HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Leandros1
Royal Navy, (RFR, PO/B/2897). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4784). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM S/M. E.181
Royal Navy, HMS Spiraea1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hannibal1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4075). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Magician1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3305). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M D61
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2520). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6966). HM S/M. H31
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1175). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5284). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Erin II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ilston1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4574). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Red Rose1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3450). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, HM S/M E61
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2641). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/908). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1393). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5469). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gowan1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Southborough1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4638). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Quarry Knowe1
Royal Navy, HMS Emile Nobel1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Barham1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3904). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 801
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hazelwood1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3200). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 101
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hyacinth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2240). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6555). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3777). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5067). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, RFR/PO/B/1879). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S Jargoon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4450). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Enterprise II1
Royal Navy, HMS Bulldog1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No. 62 B.D1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3718). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Andoni1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2976). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Ghurka1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Colleen1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1958). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6021). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Merlin1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/15/3). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4853) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.47.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4206). HMS Torrent1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 4031
Royal Navy, HMS Mischief1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3046). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Paragon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2050). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6201). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orianda1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2536). HMS Avoca1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4893). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Amy1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Shark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4301). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Andrina1
Royal Navy, HMS Arno1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3591). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2789). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/35). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arabis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1579). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5748). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jessie Nutten1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/1349). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4713). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Waveney II1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4015). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Renarro1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Karnak1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3260). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS M151
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2423). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6852.) HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tern1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/10160). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5208). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Halifax1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4555). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Submarine G.7.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3801) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Countess of Mar1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1330). H.M Trawler Helgian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5345). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Freesia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ottokar1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/460) HMS Glory1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Remarko1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3875). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine G.9.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Glengyle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3163). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2176). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6455). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3370). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5024). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Capricornus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4395). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Coronatia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3689). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E21
Royal Naval Reserve, R.N.R. HM Trawler Drumoak1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2892). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFRIPOLB/2556). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1784). HMS Osiris II1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/589I9). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Airedale1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/10/793). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4811). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.22.1
Royal Navy, HMS Haldon1
Royal Navy, HMS Sword Dance1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4137). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Yacht Conqueror II1
Royal Navy, HMS Simoom1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Minnehaha1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3377). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2562). HM Trawler Saxon Prince1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7061). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2245). H M.S. Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4866). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.9.1
Royal Navy, HMS Hydra1
Royal Navy, HMS Vala1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4246). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Lady Ismay1
Royal Navy, HMS Amethyst.'1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Solway Queen1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3515). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2758). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/243). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1498). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5638). HMS Hawke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ina Williams1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. War Knight1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4661). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Savage1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3953). HMS Lynx1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Flicker1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hogarth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3235). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Christina Craig1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2342). HMS Louvain1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6818). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sophron1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4082). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5119). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Comedian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4515). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter G.S.P1
Royal Navy, HMS Caroline1
Royal Navy, HMS Pelican1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3766), HMS Hussar1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Bristol City1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3006). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, H.M S Begonia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1996). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6104). HMS Good Hope1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Thursday 6 August 1914100
Wednesday 26 August 1914110
Thursday 27 August 1914220
Sunday 30 August 1914100
Thursday 3 September 1914100
Saturday 5 September 191410123
Monday 14 September 1914560
Tuesday 15 September 1914220
Wednesday 16 September 1914340
Thursday 17 September 19141430
Tuesday 22 September 191415012811
Wednesday 30 September 1914100
Sunday 4 October 1914110
Monday 5 October 191415210
Thursday 8 October 1914110
Thursday 15 October 191456412
Sunday 18 October 191427352
Monday 19 October 1914110
Tuesday 20 October 1914100
Wednesday 21 October 1914100
Friday 30 October 1914122
Saturday 31 October 1914100
Sunday 1 November 19148741072103
Tuesday 3 November 1914798
Thursday 5 November 1914110
Wednesday 11 November 191414140
Friday 13 November 1914110
Sunday 15 November 1914100
Wednesday 18 November 1914100
Friday 20 November 1914110
Saturday 21 November 1914110
Monday 23 November 1914111
Thursday 26 November 191469782560
Tuesday 1 December 191422283
Wednesday 2 December 1914320
Tuesday 15 December 1914100
Friday 18 December 1914110
Saturday 19 December 1914111
Saturday 26 December 1914110
Sunday 27 December 1914220
Tuesday 29 December 1914120
Thursday 31 December 1914110
Friday 1 January 191520221
Monday 4 January 1915120
Thursday 7 January 191515182
Monday 11 January 1915110
Wednesday 13 January 191515211427
Saturday 16 January 1915453
Thursday 21 January 191523281
Sunday 24 January 1915100
Wednesday 27 January 1915110
Thursday 28 January 1915110
Monday 1 February 1915110
Wednesday 3 February 19151060
Sunday 7 February 1915110
Monday 15 February 1915100
Tuesday 23 February 1915200
Monday 8 March 1915530
Thursday 11 March 1915946415
Sunday 14 March 191521242
Monday 15 March 1915331
Tuesday 16 March 1915120
Thursday 18 March 191513143
Friday 19 March 1915110
Sunday 21 March 1915220
Friday 26 March 1915110
Friday 9 April 1915100
Sunday 18 April 1915220
Sunday 25 April 1915992
Tuesday 27 April 1915110
Wednesday 28 April 1915321
Friday 30 April 1915100
Saturday 1 May 1915410
Sunday 2 May 1915550
Monday 3 May 1915440
Tuesday 4 May 1915541
Wednesday 5 May 1915440
Thursday 6 May 1915110
Friday 7 May 1915110
Saturday 8 May 1915110
Tuesday 11 May 1915110
Wednesday 12 May 1915110
Thursday 13 May 1915435350
Tuesday 18 May 1915110
Wednesday 19 May 1915232
Friday 21 May 1915120
Monday 24 May 1915100
Tuesday 25 May 191519173
Thursday 27 May 191512810415
Saturday 29 May 1915110
Thursday 3 June 1915110
Monday 7 June 1915330
Tuesday 8 June 1915220
Thursday 10 June 1915310
Sunday 13 June 1915111
Tuesday 15 June 1915102
Wednesday 16 June 1915100
Thursday 24 June 1915110
Friday 25 June 1915100
Wednesday 30 June 1915100
Thursday 1 July 1915100
Tuesday 6 July 1915440
Wednesday 7 July 1915200
Monday 12 July 1915221
Thursday 15 July 1915120
Saturday 17 July 1915110
Wednesday 21 July 1915531
Sunday 25 July 1915110
Thursday 29 July 1915120
Friday 30 July 1915110
Sunday 1 August 1915120
Monday 2 August 1915220
Thursday 5 August 191512121
Friday 6 August 1915100
Saturday 7 August 1915220
Sunday 8 August 191526125
Monday 9 August 191559615
Thursday 12 August 1915340
Friday 13 August 1915100
Sunday 15 August 1915120
Tuesday 17 August 1915100
Wednesday 18 August 1915110
Monday 23 August 1915211
Thursday 26 August 1915230
Sunday 29 August 1915792
Monday 30 August 1915210
Wednesday 1 September 1915110
Sunday 5 September 1915221
Monday 6 September 1915210
Tuesday 7 September 1915100
Wednesday 8 September 1915111
Saturday 11 September 1915120
Wednesday 15 September 1915100
Saturday 18 September 1915310
Monday 20 September 1915100
Wednesday 22 September 1915111
Friday 24 September 1915630
Saturday 25 September 1915511
Monday 27 September 1915451
Thursday 30 September 1915120
Sunday 3 October 1915110
Monday 4 October 1915100
Sunday 10 October 1915110
Thursday 14 October 1915100
Tuesday 19 October 1915100
Wednesday 20 October 1915310
Friday 22 October 1915100
Sunday 24 October 1915821
Monday 25 October 1915320
Tuesday 26 October 1915100
Thursday 28 October 1915220
Sunday 31 October 1915500
Monday 1 November 19151160
Friday 5 November 191515131
Sunday 7 November 1915220
Thursday 11 November 1915120
Friday 12 November 1915100
Saturday 13 November 1915100
Monday 15 November 1915200
Friday 19 November 1915430
Sunday 28 November 1915210
Monday 29 November 1915310
Tuesday 30 November 1915220
Wednesday 1 December 1915100
Tuesday 7 December 1915110
Thursday 9 December 1915220
Saturday 11 December 1915100
Tuesday 21 December 1915100
Wednesday 22 December 1915100
Thursday 23 December 1915100
Sunday 26 December 191518214
Monday 27 December 19151530
Thursday 30 December 1915617221
Saturday 1 January 1916100
Monday 3 January 1916111
Wednesday 5 January 1916220
Thursday 6 January 1916210
Saturday 8 January 191614100
Wednesday 12 January 1916110
Monday 17 January 1916100
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Tuesday 25 January 1916100
Saturday 29 January 1916462
Thursday 3 February 1916200
Friday 4 February 1916110
Saturday 5 February 1916120
Wednesday 9 February 1916100
Thursday 10 February 1916122
Friday 11 February 1916100
Monday 14 February 1916122
Sunday 20 February 19161150
Monday 21 February 1916100
Tuesday 22 February 1916330
Thursday 24 February 1916120
Friday 25 February 1916730
Sunday 27 February 1916220
Tuesday 29 February 191628160
Wednesday 1 March 1916110
Friday 3 March 1916200
Saturday 4 March 1916410
Sunday 5 March 1916100
Monday 6 March 1916100
Tuesday 7 March 1916220
Wednesday 8 March 1916200
Thursday 9 March 1916430
Saturday 11 March 191612143
Monday 13 March 1916100
Sunday 19 March 1916120
Wednesday 22 March 1916100
Thursday 23 March 1916110
Friday 24 March 1916100
Sunday 26 March 1916100
Monday 27 March 191612170
Tuesday 28 March 1916310
Wednesday 29 March 1916220
Friday 31 March 1916110
Sunday 2 April 1916300
Tuesday 11 April 1916320
Friday 14 April 1916100
Sunday 16 April 1916111
Sunday 23 April 1916100
Monday 24 April 1916410
Tuesday 25 April 191618191
Thursday 27 April 191613130
Tuesday 2 May 1916120
Monday 8 May 1916210
Friday 19 May 1916110
Wednesday 31 May 1916316537041243
Thursday 1 June 191628533559
Friday 2 June 1916110
Sunday 4 June 1916110
Monday 5 June 191652056546
Thursday 8 June 1916111
Sunday 11 June 191618245
Thursday 15 June 1916230
Saturday 17 June 1916210
Thursday 22 June 1916570
Saturday 24 June 1916110
Monday 26 June 1916100
Wednesday 28 June 1916100
Friday 30 June 1916120
Thursday 6 July 191615171
Sunday 9 July 1916210
Tuesday 11 July 1916430
Saturday 15 July 191615232
Thursday 20 July 1916120
Friday 21 July 1916110
Wednesday 2 August 1916110
Thursday 3 August 1916332
Monday 7 August 1916300
Monday 14 August 1916110
Tuesday 15 August 1916550
Thursday 17 August 1916221
Saturday 19 August 1916210
Sunday 20 August 1916200
Tuesday 22 August 1916132012
Thursday 24 August 1916200
Tuesday 29 August 1916210
Wednesday 30 August 1916110
Thursday 31 August 1916300
Monday 4 September 1916100
Friday 8 September 1916111
Monday 11 September 1916232
Thursday 14 September 1916100
Tuesday 19 September 1916111
Wednesday 20 September 1916120
Tuesday 26 September 1916963
Thursday 28 September 1916410
Sunday 8 October 1916220
Thursday 12 October 1916110
Monday 23 October 191663520
Tuesday 24 October 1916120
Thursday 26 October 1916626559
Friday 27 October 1916750
Saturday 28 October 1916720
Thursday 2 November 1916110
Friday 3 November 1916100
Sunday 5 November 1916500
Monday 6 November 1916110
Wednesday 8 November 1916220
Monday 13 November 1916110
Thursday 16 November 1916100
Friday 17 November 1916100
Saturday 18 November 1916110
Wednesday 22 November 191615211
Thursday 23 November 1916200
Friday 24 November 1916710
Saturday 25 November 1916310
Sunday 26 November 1916100
Tuesday 28 November 1916100
Wednesday 29 November 1916100
Sunday 3 December 191616198
Tuesday 5 December 1916100
Thursday 7 December 1916100
Friday 8 December 1916210
Sunday 10 December 1916100
Thursday 21 December 191611101
Saturday 23 December 1916100
Tuesday 26 December 1916100
Sunday 7 January 1917200
Monday 8 January 1917210
Tuesday 9 January 1917220
Saturday 13 January 1917210
Sunday 14 January 1917110
Friday 19 January 191718254
Saturday 20 January 1917120
Sunday 21 January 1917110
Tuesday 23 January 1917554
Thursday 25 January 191726121
Friday 26 January 1917220
Sunday 28 January 1917100
Friday 2 February 1917710
Thursday 8 February 191767732
Friday 9 February 1917400
Monday 12 February 1917300
Tuesday 13 February 1917310
Friday 16 February 1917120
Saturday 17 February 1917310
Sunday 18 February 1917310
Monday 19 February 1917100
Tuesday 20 February 1917100
Wednesday 21 February 1917530
Saturday 24 February 1917310
Monday 26 February 1917110
Tuesday 27 February 1917620
Thursday 1 March 1917570
Saturday 3 March 1917100
Sunday 4 March 1917120
Monday 5 March 1917100
Wednesday 7 March 1917310
Thursday 8 March 1917220
Friday 9 March 1917120
Monday 12 March 191718224
Tuesday 13 March 1917110
Thursday 15 March 1917322
Friday 16 March 19171242
Saturday 17 March 191762655
Sunday 18 March 1917540
Monday 19 March 1917100
Wednesday 21 March 1917110
Friday 23 March 1917440
Saturday 24 March 1917100
Sunday 25 March 1917450
Monday 26 March 1917110
Tuesday 27 March 1917100
Thursday 29 March 1917882
Friday 30 March 1917780
Saturday 31 March 1917420
Sunday 1 April 1917120
Tuesday 3 April 1917220
Thursday 5 April 1917120
Friday 6 April 1917650
Monday 9 April 1917100
Tuesday 10 April 1917230
Wednesday 11 April 1917310
Friday 13 April 1917430
Saturday 14 April 1917200
Sunday 15 April 1917320
Tuesday 17 April 1917100
Thursday 19 April 1917410
Friday 20 April 1917941
Monday 23 April 1917541
Tuesday 24 April 1917100
Thursday 26 April 1917910
Friday 27 April 1917100
Saturday 28 April 1917330
Sunday 29 April 1917120
Monday 30 April 1917220
Wednesday 2 May 1917671
Saturday 5 May 1917100
Tuesday 8 May 1917100
Monday 14 May 1917100
Tuesday 15 May 1917770
Thursday 17 May 1917100
Friday 18 May 1917200
Saturday 19 May 1917100
Sunday 20 May 191718171
Monday 21 May 1917200
Tuesday 22 May 19171010
Wednesday 23 May 1917220
Friday 25 May 1917340
Saturday 26 May 1917120
Wednesday 30 May 1917200
Thursday 31 May 1917100
Saturday 2 June 1917200
Sunday 3 June 1917200
Monday 4 June 1917100
Friday 8 June 1917100
Saturday 9 June 1917100
Friday 15 June 1917310
Saturday 16 June 1917200
Sunday 17 June 191735344
Monday 18 June 1917764
Friday 22 June 1917110
Saturday 23 June 1917430
Sunday 24 June 1917522
Monday 25 June 1917340
Tuesday 26 June 1917610
Thursday 28 June 1917110
Saturday 30 June 1917210
Wednesday 4 July 1917110
Saturday 7 July 1917960
Monday 9 July 19171321429
Thursday 12 July 1917710
Sunday 15 July 19171070
Monday 16 July 1917200
Tuesday 17 July 191728191
Thursday 19 July 1917100
Friday 20 July 19171940
Saturday 21 July 1917881
Sunday 22 July 1917100
Sunday 29 July 1917110
Tuesday 31 July 1917100
Thursday 2 August 1917410
Saturday 4 August 1917310
Thursday 9 August 19179111
Saturday 11 August 1917200
Sunday 12 August 1917100
Tuesday 14 August 1917992
Thursday 16 August 1917100
Monday 20 August 191718202
Tuesday 21 August 1917310
Wednesday 22 August 1917110
Friday 24 August 1917210
Saturday 25 August 1917100
Sunday 26 August 1917110
Tuesday 28 August 1917110
Wednesday 29 August 1917230
Friday 31 August 1917110
Sunday 2 September 1917220
Monday 3 September 1917100
Wednesday 5 September 1917220
Thursday 6 September 1917410
Friday 7 September 1917100
Monday 10 September 1917120
Wednesday 12 September 1917400
Sunday 16 September 191712121
Tuesday 18 September 191728303
Wednesday 19 September 1917110
Saturday 22 September 1917100
Sunday 23 September 1917200
Monday 24 September 1917200
Tuesday 25 September 1917530
Wednesday 26 September 1917430
Tuesday 2 October 1917771
Saturday 6 October 191788905
Tuesday 9 October 1917200
Wednesday 10 October 19171050
Thursday 11 October 1917100
Friday 12 October 1917100
Monday 15 October 1917740
Tuesday 16 October 1917110
Wednesday 17 October 191720143
Thursday 18 October 1917210
Saturday 20 October 1917111
Sunday 21 October 1917550
Thursday 25 October 1917120
Saturday 27 October 1917321
Sunday 28 October 1917100
Monday 29 October 1917100
Saturday 3 November 1917940
Sunday 4 November 1917452
Tuesday 6 November 1917110
Friday 9 November 1917110
Sunday 11 November 191726252
Thursday 15 November 1917110
Saturday 17 November 191711132
Sunday 18 November 1917110
Monday 19 November 1917930
Tuesday 20 November 1917232
Monday 26 November 1917110
Wednesday 28 November 1917211
Thursday 29 November 1917100
Saturday 1 December 1917100
Monday 3 December 1917220
Thursday 6 December 1917421
Friday 7 December 1917211
Monday 10 December 1917110
Tuesday 11 December 1917120
Wednesday 12 December 191760703
Thursday 13 December 191735292
Friday 14 December 1917330
Saturday 15 December 1917210
Sunday 16 December 1917210
Thursday 20 December 1917100
Friday 21 December 1917110
Sunday 23 December 191750593
Tuesday 25 December 1917110
Wednesday 26 December 1917100
Thursday 27 December 1917320
Friday 28 December 1917544
Saturday 29 December 1917620
Sunday 30 December 19179110
Monday 31 December 1917220
Tuesday 1 January 1918100
Wednesday 2 January 1918220
Thursday 3 January 191813147
Friday 4 January 1918100
Saturday 5 January 1918100
Wednesday 9 January 1918563
Friday 11 January 1918100
Saturday 12 January 191814215616
Sunday 13 January 1918100
Monday 14 January 1918100
Friday 18 January 1918210
Saturday 19 January 1918881
Sunday 20 January 191867695
Friday 25 January 1918120
Saturday 26 January 1918100
Monday 28 January 191812153
Tuesday 29 January 1918510
Wednesday 30 January 1918430
Thursday 31 January 1918496113
Friday 1 February 1918630
Saturday 2 February 1918310
Sunday 3 February 1918120
Tuesday 5 February 1918100
Friday 8 February 1918110
Monday 11 February 191834370
Tuesday 12 February 1918330
Thursday 14 February 1918200
Friday 15 February 19181450
Saturday 16 February 1918110
Tuesday 19 February 1918110
Wednesday 20 February 1918210
Thursday 21 February 1918110
Saturday 23 February 1918210
Sunday 24 February 1918100
Tuesday 26 February 1918330
Wednesday 27 February 1918100
Friday 1 March 1918211
Saturday 2 March 191871111
Monday 4 March 1918210
Tuesday 5 March 1918100
Friday 8 March 1918100
Sunday 10 March 1918200
Monday 11 March 1918100
Thursday 14 March 1918200
Friday 15 March 191810110
Saturday 16 March 1918110
Tuesday 19 March 191815130
Friday 22 March 1918310
Saturday 23 March 1918321
Sunday 24 March 1918110
Monday 25 March 1918310
Tuesday 26 March 19181031
Wednesday 27 March 1918330
Thursday 28 March 1918100
Friday 29 March 1918200
Saturday 30 March 1918210
Sunday 31 March 1918110
Tuesday 2 April 1918100
Thursday 4 April 19189100
Sunday 7 April 1918211
Wednesday 10 April 1918330
Friday 12 April 1918100
Saturday 13 April 1918120
Sunday 14 April 1918120
Monday 15 April 1918100
Tuesday 16 April 1918100
Thursday 18 April 1918220
Saturday 20 April 1918210
Monday 22 April 1918100
Tuesday 23 April 19189106
Thursday 25 April 191825182
Friday 26 April 1918320
Sunday 28 April 1918400
Monday 29 April 1918220
Tuesday 30 April 1918110
Wednesday 1 May 1918240
Thursday 2 May 1918210
Sunday 5 May 1918110
Monday 6 May 1918100
Tuesday 7 May 1918100
Thursday 9 May 1918130
Monday 13 May 1918720
Thursday 16 May 1918110
Friday 24 May 1918110
Saturday 25 May 1918100
Sunday 26 May 1918100
Tuesday 28 May 1918100
Thursday 30 May 1918120
Tuesday 4 June 1918111
Saturday 8 June 1918310
Sunday 9 June 1918111
Tuesday 11 June 1918100
Thursday 13 June 1918450
Monday 17 June 1918120
Friday 21 June 1918230
Monday 24 June 19189120
Wednesday 26 June 1918440
Friday 28 June 1918100
Thursday 4 July 1918100
Sunday 7 July 1918100
Thursday 11 July 1918100
Friday 12 July 1918110
Sunday 14 July 1918100
Tuesday 16 July 1918100
Wednesday 17 July 1918100
Saturday 20 July 191810101
Tuesday 23 July 1918221
Wednesday 24 July 191811131
Monday 29 July 1918100
Wednesday 31 July 1918200
Friday 2 August 191843451
Tuesday 6 August 1918110
Friday 9 August 1918100
Thursday 15 August 1918110
Friday 16 August 1918110
Monday 19 August 1918110
Wednesday 21 August 1918100
Thursday 22 August 1918450
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Sunday 1 September 1918100
Saturday 7 September 1918100
Sunday 8 September 1918100
Monday 9 September 1918210
Thursday 12 September 19181691
Saturday 14 September 1918220
Sunday 15 September 1918100
Monday 16 September 1918100
Thursday 19 September 1918100
Sunday 22 September 1918831
Wednesday 25 September 1918110
Thursday 26 September 1918740
Sunday 29 September 1918332
Monday 30 September 1918831
Thursday 3 October 1918200
Friday 4 October 1918172320
Saturday 5 October 1918200
Wednesday 9 October 1918110
Thursday 10 October 1918210
Saturday 12 October 1918200
Tuesday 15 October 191814193
Thursday 17 October 1918111
Friday 18 October 1918560
Saturday 19 October 1918100
Sunday 20 October 1918430
Tuesday 22 October 1918100
Wednesday 23 October 1918110
Sunday 27 October 1918520
Tuesday 29 October 1918930
Friday 1 November 191817162
Monday 4 November 1918110
Thursday 7 November 1918110
Friday 8 November 1918110
Saturday 9 November 191827263
Sunday 10 November 191823119
Saturday 16 November 1918110
Sunday 17 November 1918100
Friday 22 November 1918210
Wednesday 27 November 1918120
Sunday 1 December 1918340
Thursday 5 December 1918100
Sunday 15 December 1918100
Friday 20 December 1918100
Tuesday 24 December 1918110
Wednesday 1 January 1919444
Monday 6 January 1919100
Tuesday 7 January 1919100
Wednesday 8 January 1919100
Wednesday 15 January 1919110
Saturday 1 February 1919510
Tuesday 4 February 191923241
Thursday 6 February 1919232
Friday 7 February 19199110
Saturday 22 February 1919111
Thursday 6 March 1919110
Tuesday 1 April 1919111
Saturday 26 April 1919100
Sunday 27 April 1919100
Wednesday 30 April 1919100
Friday 2 May 1919122
Sunday 11 May 1919110
Tuesday 13 May 1919110
Sunday 18 May 1919110
Wednesday 21 May 1919110
Friday 13 June 1919110
Monday 16 June 1919120
Thursday 19 June 1919111
Tuesday 24 June 1919110
Saturday 28 June 1919100
Wednesday 2 July 1919111
Tuesday 15 July 1919650
Sunday 27 July 1919110
Monday 4 August 1919110
Monday 18 August 1919540
Thursday 2 October 1919110
Wednesday 8 October 1919110
Monday 10 November 1919220
Saturday 22 November 1919100
Sunday 30 November 1919110
Thursday 8 January 1920120
Wednesday 24 March 1920110
Saturday 10 April 1920110
Friday 28 May 1920111
Tuesday 6 July 1920110
Wednesday 28 July 1920120
Wednesday 11 August 1920110
Thursday 9 September 1920110
Sunday 17 October 1920110
Wednesday 3 November 1920110
Friday 19 November 1920120
Wednesday 1 December 1920110
Thursday 20 January 192139495
Saturday 29 January 1921110
Thursday 17 February 1921110
Friday 1 April 1921122
Saturday 16 April 1921110
Monday 20 June 1921110
Sunday 10 July 1921100
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Aberdeen1272910
Edinburgh885512
Glasgow80507
Govan41192
Rathven3421
Wick32172
RydeIsle of Wight28224
Dundee28140
ChichesterChichester27213
Fraserburgh2231
Peterhead2081
PortlandDorset19125
Greenock19101
FarnhamWaverley18174
LittlehamptonArun18133
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight17101
Lerwick1622
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey1651
Gamrie1670
AltonEast Hampshire15128
SalisburyWiltshire15153
Paisley1492
SouthbourneChichester14112
Nesting1411
Drainie1330
Central Swindon SouthSwindon13121
CowesIsle of Wight12100
DoverDover1292
BridportDorset1191
Bognor RegisArun1172
NewburyWest Berkshire1183
Cathcart1152
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire11100
Inveresk1135
Old Monkland10102
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole10100
Ayr1041
Dunrossness1010
Unst1000
DorchesterDorset1062
Pitsligo1020
Totton and ElingNew Forest1081
WestbourneChichester990
NewhavenLewes930
East CowesIsle of Wight973
BotleyEastleigh981
Cromarty821
NormantonWakefield881
Nairn820
ArundelArun871
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire773
PetersfieldEast Hampshire771
VentnorIsle of Wight750
LissEast Hampshire772
Yell701
New Monkland751
Kilrenny710
BlythNorthumberland742
Kirkcaldy and Dysart741
Thurso730
Tranent710
Bishops WalthamWinchester771
ShanklinIsle of Wight761
Rathen710
SheernessSwale640
Avoch602
Campbeltown600
AndoverTest Valley643
Tingwall601
Wareham TownDorset661
FromeMendip622
ChickerellDorset641
GainsboroughWest Lindsey662
BishopstokeEastleigh643
Blandford ForumDorset630
FavershamSwale662
LewesLewes620
GodalmingWaverley662
Wimborne MinsterDorset641
Arbroath and St Vigeans621
Moffat632
WalmerDover641
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire633
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire661
PulboroughHorsham641
Bothwell660
Dalziel540
Fetteresso530
RingwoodNew Forest531
Romsey ExtraTest Valley551
Rutherglen521
Fordyce500
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick551
Hedge EndEastleigh561
Boyndie500
Old Kilpatrick540
Wemyss530
Sandsting500
ShorwellIsle of Wight552
SobertonWinchester540
StanleyCounty Durham551
Gairloch511
Duffus500
HorndeanEast Hampshire540
Kirkwall and St Ola521
HerefordHerefordshire, County of542
Ardrossan510
Falkirk531
LakeIsle of Wight541
Stornoway512
CastleCardiff551
Stevenston440
WrittleChelmsford430
Galashiels432
Haywards HeathMid Sussex431
AbbotsburyDorset420
Dumbarton421
FuntingtonChichester430
TrowbridgeWiltshire441
HoundEastleigh421
Renfrew420
East GrinsteadMid Sussex430
YaptonArun441
WiltonWiltshire440
MelkshamWiltshire412
Duirinish400
CreweCheshire East451
Pittenweem420
OvingChichester441
ShrewsburyShropshire441
HambledonWinchester431
HettonSunderland440
BirdhamChichester441
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire441
Barnham and EastergateArun430
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire440
Inverness and Bona410
WickhamWinchester430
City of DurhamCounty Durham431
Kilmarnock432
BangorGwynedd441
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland440
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire430
Montrose410
Port Glasgow431
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of423
Lochbroom410
Markinch440
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire441
WarminsterWiltshire430
LichfieldLichfield430
LowestoftEast Suffolk321
BarryVale of Glamorgan330
StaveleyChesterfield322
BoldreNew Forest320
St Andrews and St Leonards321
MalvernMalvern Hills331
ChideockDorset310
FleetHart321
LyndhurstNew Forest321
North BradleyWiltshire332
PuddletownDorset310
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset311
AmesburyWiltshire330
WhitehavenCopeland331
Snizort311
HeadlandHartlepool330
RamsgateThanet320
EveshamWychavon320
CrowthorneBracknell Forest320
Girvan300
TwyfordWokingham320
Little BerkhamstedEast Hertfordshire331
Prestonpans321
SeatonEast Devon311
BeaulieuNew Forest320
SandownIsle of Wight340
AshingtonNorthumberland331
Colden CommonWinchester330
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest323
Dunfermline310
Rothesay310
RiponHarrogate321
NailsworthStroud323
Latheron310
MereWiltshire320
Dundonald322
MaltonRyedale330
HolbrookBabergh312
Walls and Sandness300
Lairg311
Perth330
Delting300
NewarkNewark and Sherwood321
WinchfieldHart331
HailshamWealden314
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley320
SherborneDorset320
LeckfordTest Valley331
Strath310
WestburyWiltshire322
YateleyHart330
Cullen332
CastleSwansea330
LouthEast Lindsey330
BridgwaterSedgemoor310
SkiptonCraven331
ShillingstoneDorset310
MarlboroughWiltshire330
HenfieldHorsham321
HerriardBasingstoke and Deane323
Eddrachillis300
FishbourneChichester321
BeaminsterDorset311
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead322
Cambuslang320
BrockenhurstNew Forest311
BerstedArun332
HalsteadBraintree332
CranleighWaverley331
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire331
Banff300
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe331
Burgess HillMid Sussex321
SouthstokeBath and North East Somerset321
FleetwoodWyre321
OdihamHart331
NewchurchIsle of Wight311
WarwickWarwick321
SelseyChichester314
MicheldeverWinchester331
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland321
WokinghamWokingham332
ExmouthEast Devon331
Ferndown TownDorset321
AllingtonDorset310
Alloa301
SpennymoorCounty Durham330
ShinfieldWokingham321
Hartley WintneyHart323
MarchwoodNew Forest320
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh330
SwanageDorset331
SouthwaterHorsham330
DerehamBreckland330
AshGuildford330
Burton BradstockDorset300
WantageVale of White Horse331
ThameSouth Oxfordshire330
KeighleyBradford331
MorleyLeeds332
MortonWest Lindsey220
WorldhamEast Hampshire210
BoxgroveChichester210
FordingbridgeNew Forest220
KeswickAllerdale220
Meldrum200
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees221
MidhurstChichester211
Barling MagnaRochford221
Beath220
GargraveCraven221
FairfordCotswold220
Kings LangleyDacorum220
PembrokePembrokeshire221
Denby DaleKirklees210
HytheFolkestone and Hythe210
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale220
StudlandDorset211
SkettySwansea220
Tollard RoyalWiltshire220
Old BolsoverBolsover220
RushdenEast Northamptonshire220
GurnardIsle of Wight220
RhosdduWrexham220
BrixhamTorbay210
TunworthBasingstoke and Deane222
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor210
CopythorneNew Forest200
PetworthChichester220
LinchmereChichester220
HarwichTendring210
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)221
Stoke RowSouth Oxfordshire220
FroyleEast Hampshire220
Auchterderran220
Kilchoman200
Peterculter221
KintburyWest Berkshire220
SouthwickWiltshire211
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and WelborneSouth Norfolk222
BridgendBridgend220
BradingIsle of Wight221
Grangemouth211
LockerleyTest Valley220
SteyningHorsham200
Earls BartonWellingborough220
BurtonEast Staffordshire221
LodsworthChichester220
North SomercotesEast Lindsey220
ShalfordGuildford221
LancingAdur210
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire221
Church CrookhamHart201
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf211
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon220
StalbridgeDorset200
Dunnottar200
NeylandPembrokeshire211
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham211
RustingtonArun210
WymondhamSouth Norfolk201
Selkirk220
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth221
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset220
HaslemereWaverley220
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk211
ThealeWest Berkshire221
Broughton GiffordWiltshire222
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells211
Shipton BellingerTest Valley202
OffaWrexham221
WellsMendip221
BurleyNew Forest222
AbersychanTorfaen220
Frinton and WaltonTendring211
Kirkcudbright221
Craig210
BracknellBracknell Forest220
VictoriaNewport220
Charlton KingsCheltenham211
New MiltonNew Forest220
LeyburnRichmondshire220
Corfe CastleDorset210
GillinghamDorset210
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud220
Drumoak220
SelborneEast Hampshire220
Stirling210
BembridgeIsle of Wight211
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead222
BarmouthGwynedd210
RusperHorsham220
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin211
MarlowWycombe213
Winfrith NewburghDorset200
Mortimer West EndBasingstoke and Deane210
EvercreechMendip200
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland220
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham220
DevizesWiltshire210
Neilston210
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire220
East KnoyleWiltshire220
Kildalton200
SeahamCounty Durham210
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk220
Eastwood210
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest221
SidleshamChichester221
New AlresfordWinchester220
Bervie200
LimpsfieldTandridge222
SevenoaksSevenoaks211
GrangetownCardiff220
Haselbury PlucknettSouth Somerset220
PolegateWealden202
BroughtonTest Valley220
BurnhamSouth Bucks211
Newhills200
StandlakeWest Oxfordshire220
ThatchamWest Berkshire220
TisburyWiltshire220
BoxWiltshire230
Dalserf211
KilsbyDaventry221
LindfieldMid Sussex220
WolstonRugby220
Barra200
StapenhillEast Staffordshire221
OswestryShropshire210
Errol200
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire220
East MeonEast Hampshire220
HoltNorth Norfolk201
Stow HillNewport211
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire211
Sandon and BurstonStafford210
Banchory-Devenick200
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire221
OtleyLeeds221
Central Swindon NorthSwindon221
AppledramChichester220
Kings SomborneTest Valley221
RainfordSt. Helens221
BremhillWiltshire220
Lane EndWycombe210
West LulworthDorset210
Monk SherborneBasingstoke and Deane222
East PennardMendip210
CorshamWiltshire221
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire220
IlfracombeNorth Devon202
LongparishTest Valley220
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane221
Killarow and Kilmeny210
WestonzoylandSedgemoor210
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead220
HydeNew Forest221
SplottCardiff220
DenmeadWinchester210
DursleyStroud221
West MeonWinchester221
Farr200
Ardersier200
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk211
WinnershWokingham222
Inverkip211
Tywardreath and ParCornwall211
FeatherstoneWakefield221
MarnhullDorset220
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire210
West CokerSouth Somerset210
North Berwick220
FfestiniogGwynedd220
KessinglandEast Suffolk210
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane221
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead222
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire221
Fearn200
ShobnallEast Staffordshire220
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan200
ShedfieldWinchester210
BensonSouth Oxfordshire210
Boston SpaLeeds210
Crawford220
PillgwenllyNewport220
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire220
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire210
ColwallHerefordshire, County of220
FalmouthCornwall201
NorthwoodIsle of Wight221
Sturminster NewtonDorset200
WesthamWealden211
RopleyEast Hampshire220
WhitchurchCardiff200
WalbertonArun220
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove210
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale220
NewportTelford and Wrekin210
St. IvesCornwall201
BalcombeMid Sussex210
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset210
KenilworthWarwick211
Portree211
WonershWaverley220
HookHart221
FarthinghoeSouth Northamptonshire210
TivertonMid Devon212
HorncastleEast Lindsey220
HassocksMid Sussex210
DurnfordWiltshire220
Goring HeathSouth Oxfordshire200
BurwashRother201
Linlithgow210
Nether PoppletonYork220
BodminCornwall210
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight210
West EndEastleigh210
WindleshamSurrey Heath220
BanburyCherwell220
Maybole221
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands220
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of221
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough220
BathamptonBath and North East Somerset110
TruroCornwall101
AylesburyAylesbury Vale100
DunchurchRugby110
East LulworthDorset100
TewkesburyTewkesbury110
Nigg (Aberdeen City)110
MeesdenEast Hertfordshire110
Assynt100
WhitlandCarmarthenshire101
Grafton and RadcotWest Oxfordshire100
AckworthWakefield110
Kington MagnaDorset111
PangbourneWest Berkshire110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire111
SwanwickAmber Valley110
TolpuddleDorset111
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet110
Kilbride110
BrixworthDaventry110
BroughtonWrexham111
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset100
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire111
CranageCheshire East110
BrighstoneIsle of Wight100
SidmouthEast Devon110
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole100
Tillicoultry110
LongstockTest Valley111
RedmileMelton110
CaernarfonGwynedd100
WintringhamRyedale110
HundonWest Suffolk110
ThakehamHorsham110
LlanfairfechanConwy101
East StokeNewark and Sherwood111
BlundestonEast Suffolk111
FormbySefton111
Clapton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset110
CherhillWiltshire110
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire111
West ParleyDorset100
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane100
St MichaelSt Albans110
Kilmallie110
HainfordBroadland110
GlastonburyMendip111
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire111
CornsayCounty Durham110
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead111
WinsleyWiltshire110
RedlynchWiltshire110
NewickLewes110
Nigg (Highland)100
ColnePendle100
South Uist100
SywellWellingborough100
LlwchwrSwansea110
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire110
Ditton PriorsShropshire111
ShalfleetIsle of Wight110
BuckfastleighTeignbridge100
WherwellTest Valley110
CrawleyWinchester110
Kirkmabreck100
SkegnessEast Lindsey110
Auchtergaven100
OwsleburyWinchester110
Annan100
WellingoreNorth Kesteven110
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys100
Fencott and MurcottCherwell110
BetchworthMole Valley110
EcclesfieldSheffield110
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea110
Great WishfordWiltshire110
MaryportAllerdale110
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester110
Alva110
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire110
DealDover110
CromerNorth Norfolk101
LiswerryNewport110
BroadwaySouth Somerset110
AldingbourneArun111
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ShottonCounty Durham110
FinchampsteadWokingham110
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire110
HaverhillWest Suffolk110
WestfieldRother100
ThurlastonBlaby110
Eday100
TockwithHarrogate110
BaglanNeath Port Talbot110
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire111
BurghillHerefordshire, County of110
EgloshayleCornwall110
BourtonDorset110
BursledonEastleigh110
BlockleyCotswold110
Stour ProvostDorset100
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire110
PainswickStroud101
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
SteventonVale of White Horse111
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
BewdleyWyre Forest110
BurghfieldWest Berkshire110
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley110
PevenseyWealden101
Lesmahagow101
MedsteadEast Hampshire111
Knockbain100
Ferry Port on Craig100
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk110
RoathCardiff110
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset101
SlindonArun110
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland100
OlneyMilton Keynes111
AwliscombeEast Devon111
Houghton on the HillHarborough110
BillericayBasildon110
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley101
Borthwick110
AsfordbyMelton110
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey100
NormanbyRyedale110
Monks EleighBabergh101
ParhamHorsham110
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin111
St. EndellionCornwall101
HorwichBolton100
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham110
Norton MalrewardBath and North East Somerset111
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
ShipleyHorsham110
LaverstokeBasingstoke and Deane110
Kemnay100
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire110
AttleboroughBreckland111
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire111
WitleyWaverley110
TidmarshWest Berkshire110
CalneWiltshire110
West Kilbride111
EversleyHart110
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells110
Northmaven100
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent101
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton101
BartonNorth Lincolnshire111
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester111
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes101
KentisbeareMid Devon110
WivenhoeColchester111
Elie100
StockbridgeTest Valley110
Eyemouth100
SwinesheadBoston110
LlanystumdwyGwynedd111
East MarkhamBassetlaw110
FelixstoweEast Suffolk101
Urr110
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven110
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood110
ArtingtonGuildford110
EdlingtonDoncaster110
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex100
DintonWiltshire100
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire110
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire110
BroadmayneDorset110
Aberfoyle110
Slains110
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
Kilfinan100
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth110
BlackwoodCaerphilly100
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon111
Stockton HeathWarrington110
HordenCounty Durham110
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead110
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire111
HognastonDerbyshire Dales100
BattleRother100
Shotts110
Muiravonside101
Hesketh-with-BecconsallWest Lancashire110
North Uist100
YafforthHambleton111
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen110
ElfordLichfield101
NaburnYork110
Worthen with ShelveShropshire110
IddesleighWest Devon101
RadleyVale of White Horse110
Forgan110
Headbourne WorthyWinchester111
Ruspidge and SoudleyForest of Dean111
SwanmoreWinchester101
WhaplodeSouth Holland110
CardiganCeredigion110
ChobhamSurrey Heath111
Castle BromwichSolihull100
LacockWiltshire110
Castle SowerbyEden110
KidderminsterWyre Forest101
MarshwoodDorset100
Bellie110
LooseMaidstone101
Sandwick100
RyburghNorth Norfolk111
CantonCardiff110
Combe St NicholasSouth Somerset100
ClimpingArun110
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire111
Adderstone with LuckerNorthumberland111
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire111
Aston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire111
HorsforthLeeds110
Heathfield and WaldronWealden101
SystonCharnwood100
MiddlehamRichmondshire111
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands110
Wisborough GreenChichester100
Wellington HeathHerefordshire, County of110
LauncestonCornwall110
Dinton-with-Ford and UptonAylesbury Vale111
HiltonDorset110
TregoneyCornwall100
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale110
Elmton with CreswellBolsover110
East HolmeDorset100
WithamBraintree110
SouthamTewkesbury111
Harris100
Holton le MoorWest Lindsey111
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire110
EynshamWest Oxfordshire100
EwhurstWaverley110
GildersomeLeeds110
Blandford St. MaryDorset100
RipleyAmber Valley111
Haydon WickSwindon111
SymondsburyDorset110
Kilwinning111
WieldEast Hampshire110
AcolThanet110
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset111
BoshamChichester110
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
AlsagerCheshire East110
BreamoreNew Forest110
West HanningfieldChelmsford110
Castleton110
Burton and DalbyMelton110
BeddgelertGwynedd100
Thorpe BassettRyedale110
PalgraveMid Suffolk110
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin111
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk111
MellingSefton110
Barrow GurneyNorth Somerset100
BulkingtonWiltshire110
WooburnWycombe110
West MoorsDorset100
WoolDorset110
NewnhamBasingstoke and Deane110
Bourtie110
WymondleyNorth Hertfordshire110
Kilmonivaig111
BrandistonBroadland110
PorthcawlBridgend100
DordonNorth Warwickshire110
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland110
BurnhopeCounty Durham101
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead110
BrimingtonChesterfield110
Largs100
BarrowfordPendle100
CockettSwansea110
HibaldstowNorth Lincolnshire110
Craven ArmsShropshire110
South BrentSouth Hams100
Woodham MortimerMaldon111
Crail100
Penninghame100
Y FelinheliGwynedd100
WarsopMansfield110
Cargill100
NorthingtonWinchester110
Johnstone110
WaddingtonNorth Kesteven110
LlanfrynachPowys111
BloxhamCherwell110
BrinsworthRotherham110
BroadwasMalvern Hills111
ThorneyPeterborough111
FovantWiltshire110
LortonAllerdale100
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse110
Slamannan110
BentleyEast Hampshire111
New Deer100
SandwichDover111
Kilcalmonell100
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk110
MonmouthMonmouthshire110
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset110
ShildonCounty Durham110
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead101
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak110
ClareWest Suffolk100
TicehurstRother110
GlenfieldsBlaby111
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire110
SingletonChichester110
Market OvertonRutland101
DuloeCornwall100
Havenstreet and AsheyIsle of Wight110
WoodlandsDorset110
BidefordTorridge110
ThaxtedUttlesford110
ThorleyEast Hertfordshire100
BerkhamstedDacorum111
DentonSouth Kesteven110
ChiltonVale of White Horse110
OxtedTandridge110
TodmordenCalderdale110
StoultonWychavon111
BrimptonWest Berkshire110
WindermereSouth Lakeland110
PoxwellDorset110
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe100
Tarbat100
BedinghamSouth Norfolk110
LlandaffCardiff110
HenstridgeSouth Somerset100
PollingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire111
ChoppingtonNorthumberland110
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes110
PortisheadNorth Somerset100
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire110
WadhurstWealden101
Kirkintilloch100
FyfieldTest Valley110
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey110
North HorshamHorsham110
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin100
PenzanceCornwall110
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale111
West GrinsteadHorsham110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset110
All CanningsWiltshire110
IverSouth Bucks110
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw110
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane111
Old Machar100
AldenhamHertsmere110
Clyne100
ReynoldstonSwansea111
WitneyWest Oxfordshire111
TockenhamWiltshire110
ClowneBolsover110
YetminsterDorset100
Dalry (North Ayrshire)110
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan100
YeovilSouth Somerset110
FittleworthChichester110
IrbyNorth East Lincolnshire111
WillastonCheshire East110
FreshwaterIsle of Wight110
WilmslowCheshire East110
HemyockMid Devon110
Abbotts AnnTest Valley111
StanwayColchester110
Duns110
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire122
LlanllyfniGwynedd100
EscrickSelby100
AldeburghEast Suffolk100
NorwellNewark and Sherwood110
WrenthamEast Suffolk110
AusterfieldDoncaster110
SlaughamMid Sussex110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
Dilton MarshWiltshire111
BluntishamHuntingdonshire110
Westgate-on-SeaThanet110
SteventonBasingstoke and Deane100
Cruden100
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield110
South Knapdale110
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland111
AbercarnCaerphilly110
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
HalebankHalton110
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham110
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead110
KempstonBedford101
EyamDerbyshire Dales110
Sutton VenyWiltshire110
SeafordLewes110
Bathgate110
PendletonRibble Valley110
NorthallertonHambleton110
WinshillEast Staffordshire110
Clifton WithoutYork110
TotlandIsle of Wight110
FernhurstChichester110
Great TorringtonTorridge111
GroveVale of White Horse110
WragbyEast Lindsey111
ColefordForest of Dean110
South WonstonWinchester100
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland110
AberystwythCeredigion110
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire111
HorleyReigate and Banstead110
Droitwich SpaWychavon101
KeevilWiltshire111
KingmoorCarlisle110
LodersDorset110
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)110
FarringdonEast Hampshire110
Lonmay110
MeophamGravesham110
Lochalsh100
HorseyNorth Norfolk110
Castle CarySouth Somerset100
LeconfieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WolsinghamCounty Durham111
SwallowfieldWokingham110
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
Ballingry110
QuornCharnwood110
Walls and Flotta100
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands110
West WitteringChichester101
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of110
Grade-RuanCornwall100
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale110
TorpointCornwall110
WendoverAylesbury Vale110
WesterhamSevenoaks110
Chaldon HerringDorset110
Hatfield PeverelBraintree101
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire111
Canisbay100
Great LimberWest Lindsey100
SaundersfootPembrokeshire111
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire110
DockenfieldWaverley110
KippaxLeeds110
HungerfordWest Berkshire110
PotterneWiltshire111
Lanark100
RoydonSouth Norfolk110
TrearddurIsle of Anglesey110
South PethertonSouth Somerset100
West BedlingtonNorthumberland110
South HinkseyVale of White Horse110
HonitonEast Devon100
South HanningfieldChelmsford101
Rhu110
Hawick100
BuckminsterMelton110
Thornton-le-ClayRyedale100
CrowfieldMid Suffolk110
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk110
Seneley GreenSt. Helens110
CuckfieldMid Sussex110
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset100
Broad ChalkeWiltshire110
HintonDorset110
Foveran100
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire110
BlofieldBroadland120
Ogmore ValleyBridgend110
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough110
TibshelfBolsover100
CarnforthLancaster110
Westray100
BozeatWellingborough110
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton110
LavantChichester110
Church StrettonShropshire110
St HelensIsle of Wight110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
InstowNorth Devon101
Over WallopTest Valley110
SouthminsterMaldon111
Bramdean and Hinton AmpnerWinchester110
Portpatrick100
PwllheliGwynedd110
CalvertonGedling120
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)110
SleafordNorth Kesteven110
LlandrinioPowys111
GothamRushcliffe100
RipleyGuildford110
WadworthDoncaster111
StokeBromsgrove110
HelpstonPeterborough110
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire111
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
CharmouthDorset110
Dunoon and Kilmun100
LangdonDover110
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth110
ChepstowMonmouthshire111
SouthamStratford-on-Avon100
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
White WalthamWindsor and Maidenhead110
Blackwater and HawleyHart110
SandiacreErewash110
RyeRother111
Saline100
Great EcclestonWyre110
North Bute111
MashamHarrogate110
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf100
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme110
LanghamRutland100
ConstantineCornwall110
Corfe MullenDorset110
AshdonUttlesford100
Monifieth110
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire110
Southwick and WidleyWinchester100
MinchinhamptonStroud111
Reay100
Careby Aunby and HolywellSouth Kesteven111
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire110
BucklandVale of White Horse110
RippondenCalderdale110
OverburyWychavon110
AldworthWest Berkshire101
ArnsideSouth Lakeland110
BingleyBradford120
PowerstockDorset100
LangrishEast Hampshire101
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire)100
Craignish100
Ashwellthorpe and FundenhallSouth Norfolk110
PatchingArun110
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
FeltonNorthumberland110
LathburyMilton Keynes110
NailseaNorth Somerset110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire110
HethersettSouth Norfolk111
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth110
Cylch-y-GarnIsle of Anglesey100
ConeysthorpeRyedale110
Great CornardBabergh110
Chetwynd Aston and WoodcoteTelford and Wrekin110
NewquayCornwall111
GranboroughAylesbury Vale100
West ChiltingtonHorsham100
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset111
AlderburyWiltshire110
HathersageDerbyshire Dales101
Lytchett MatraversDorset122
WestbereCanterbury101
WidfordEast Hertfordshire110
StowWest Lindsey111
PontardulaisSwansea110
HemsworthWakefield111
StourpaineDorset110
BarlboroughBolsover110
West StaffordDorset110
Kinloss110
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells110
LlandudnoConwy100
WinshamSouth Somerset110
BrigsleyNorth East Lincolnshire111
Odd RodeCheshire East110
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset110
CullomptonMid Devon110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
BoxtedColchester110
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley100
Greenlaw100
HeatherNorth West Leicestershire111
HarlechGwynedd110
BrothertonSelby110
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk110
EsclushamWrexham110
KersallNewark and Sherwood110
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk110
AskernDoncaster110
BittonSouth Gloucestershire120
CorsleyWiltshire110
WisbechFenland111
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane120
Fyvie110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
Arrochar110
SalhouseBroadland101
TownMerthyr Tydfil100
St Cuthbert OutMendip100
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees110
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham110
Wootton RiversWiltshire111
CurbarDerbyshire Dales111
South NewtonWiltshire110
RingmerLewes100
Golspie100
BartonPreston101
BedaleHambleton110
PenllergaerSwansea110
North MundhamChichester110
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire111
RomsleyShropshire111
BridgeruleTorridge110
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse110
BrightlingseaTendring110
DroxfordWinchester110
Tongland111
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey110
Gretna110
PinchbeckSouth Holland110
WelshpoolPowys101
HeadleyMole Valley110
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne110
BroadwayWychavon101
Frindsbury ExtraMedway111
HoltWiltshire110
BramptonCarlisle100
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham111
Litton CheneyDorset110
Tongue100
BrymptonSouth Somerset110
SonningWokingham110
RotherwickHart110
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire110
East Hoathly with HallandWealden111
Milford-on-seaNew Forest110
Dalmeny110
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood110
Torosay100
Gilling with Hartforth and SedburyRichmondshire101
WesthampnettChichester110
LedburyHerefordshire, County of110
FeockCornwall110
Bere RegisDorset110
East StourDorset110
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh111
TurkdeanCotswold110
St. MellionCornwall100
SlaptonAylesbury Vale110
HartleySevenoaks100
Winterborne WhitechurchDorset110
WoodchesterStroud111
HertfordEast Hertfordshire110
BlytonWest Lindsey100
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire110
St. BeesCopeland111
Hampstead MarshallWest Berkshire110
PewseyWiltshire110
BelperAmber Valley110
Sandford OrcasDorset110
Burntisland100
Kirby BedonSouth Norfolk110
Shepton MontagueSouth Somerset110
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
TarsetNorthumberland100
ArretonIsle of Wight110
Newton AbbotTeignbridge101
HawkchurchEast Devon101
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire110
Wickham St. PaulBraintree111
Larbert110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton100
RillingtonRyedale100
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh110
RudgwickHorsham110
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin110
LeistonEast Suffolk100
Stoke TristerSouth Somerset100
BarnstapleNorth Devon100
Inverurie110
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire111
NarboroughBreckland100
Garw ValleyBridgend110
ChurtWaverley110
UrchfontWiltshire110
South NormantonBolsover100
ChaileyLewes110
Hamilton110
WithnellChorley111
Lady100
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire111
PunchestonPembrokeshire101
TimberscombeSomerset West and Taunton110
HeyshottChichester100
BroseleyShropshire111
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes110
MundonMaldon111
Blackford111
Kirkmaiden100
Little SteepingEast Lindsey110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd100
StaplefordBroxtowe110
Dumfries100
Potter HanworthNorth Kesteven110
CarreghofaPowys100
East LeakeRushcliffe110
NormandyGuildford111
ThorneDoncaster110
AlvechurchBromsgrove110
AilsworthPeterborough111
DurringtonWiltshire101
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire111
CattistockDorset110
Crieff110
Huntly100
ChilhamAshford110
Fritton and St. OlavesGreat Yarmouth111
CaldicotMonmouthshire110
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon110
BlacktoftEast Riding of Yorkshire110
SacristonCounty Durham110
MorecambeLancaster101
RisleyErewash100
EwhurstRother111
Clackmannan110
FortonWyre110
South Ronaldsay100
KnaresboroughHarrogate110
WhittingtonLichfield101
BarrowdenRutland110
Bude-StrattonCornwall111
WroxallIsle of Wight100
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire101
WalkhamptonWest Devon101
ThurmastonCharnwood110
MistleyTendring110
Liff and Benvie111
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven101
LlanrhystydCeredigion110
Binfield HeathSouth Oxfordshire110
GodstoneTandridge100
ClaytonBradford110
Martin HussingtreeWychavon110
WinkfieldBracknell Forest100
MalmesburyWiltshire110
SoulbyEden110
Sherfield on LoddonBasingstoke and Deane110
PorteshamDorset100
Kirkconnel110
FawkhamSevenoaks110
CathaysCardiff101
East CokerSouth Somerset110
OttringhamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire110
NewmarketWest Suffolk111
Long ManWealden110
AmportTest Valley111
Kinghorn111
GilmortonHarborough110
WensleyRichmondshire110
LeekfrithStaffordshire Moorlands111
ColdwalthamHorsham110
MylorCornwall110
Drayton ParslowAylesbury Vale110
Dunton BassettHarborough120
ShaftesburyDorset110
WashingtonHorsham110
BatheastonBath and North East Somerset111
Great MissendenChiltern120
East StokeDorset110
Ickham and WellCanterbury101
BramleyBasingstoke and Deane110
WareEast Hertfordshire110
North KelseyWest Lindsey110
Llangennith, Llanmadoc and CheritonSwansea111
RoushamWest Oxfordshire111
FrenshamWaverley110
Steeple AshtonWiltshire110
Ault HucknallBolsover110
Bishops CanningsWiltshire111
West KnightonDorset100
BeechEast Hampshire110
West MallingTonbridge and Malling101
ClipstonDaventry110
ConwyConwy111
Ashby cum FenbyNorth East Lincolnshire110
NantwichCheshire East110
ChaleIsle of Wight110
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire111
VerwoodDorset100
AbbertonColchester101
Michelmersh and TimsburyTest Valley110
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire110
WhitbyScarborough111
Little LivermereWest Suffolk110
HolywellFlintshire100
FarnsfieldNewark and Sherwood110
High HoylandBarnsley101
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex100
ClevedonNorth Somerset111
CodfordWiltshire110
MarchFenland110
Ellon100
WheathampsteadSt Albans111
Kilmore and Kilbride110
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland101
ParkMerthyr Tydfil100
HemingtonMendip100
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire110
WolvistonStockton-on-Tees101
Easington CollieryCounty Durham110
BonsallDerbyshire Dales111
PlumptonLewes111
Lochwinnoch110
BransgoreNew Forest111
NelsonPendle110
Clapham cum NewbyCraven110
PenderrySwansea100
NorthchapelChichester101
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire110
HopesayShropshire111
SheetEast Hampshire111
TeignmouthTeignbridge110
RochfordRochford110
CurdridgeWinchester110
Kelton111
TattershallEast Lindsey111
Dull100
Dornock111
CrowlandSouth Holland100
PresteignePowys100
CapelMole Valley110
LamesleyGateshead110
BretfortonWychavon110
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway110
HilmartonWiltshire110
WigtonAllerdale110
BuritonEast Hampshire110
Cairnie100
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk111
BrutonSouth Somerset101
AlfristonWealden101
AnsteyCharnwood110
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon111
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire110
BarlastonStafford110
West DeanChichester100
Buckhorn WestonDorset110
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold111
TetburyCotswold110
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford101
StroudStroud111
Banchory-Ternan100
TringDacorum110
Bower110
BlyboroughWest Lindsey110
West ChallowVale of White Horse110
BramleyWaverley111
HarewoodLeeds110
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest110
Cold AshWest Berkshire110
North NewntonWiltshire110
AlfretonAmber Valley110
PuncknowleDorset100
Avondale100
SnargateFolkestone and Hythe100
Anstruther Easter111
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk110
RimptonSouth Somerset110
SkirlaughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
StamfordhamNorthumberland111
WinfordNorth Somerset110
BeerEast Devon100
CatcliffeRotherham110
KelvedonBraintree110
KimptonTest Valley110
BottesfordMelton111
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey100
ShimplingBabergh110
Middle ClaydonAylesbury Vale110
FramlinghamEast Suffolk110
WesthoughtonBolton110
TaplowSouth Bucks100
Litchfield and WoodcottBasingstoke and Deane110
Belhelvie110
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire110
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot110
Buckland DinhamMendip100
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland110
TridentBradford111
WoolhamptonWest Berkshire110
Upton LovellWiltshire110
ShirebrookBolsover110
ChippenhamWiltshire111
BarcombeLewes100
Carluke100
Heath CharnockChorley100
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton100
HartingChichester110
BriggNorth Lincolnshire110
BridgnorthShropshire110
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes110
ChilworthTest Valley110
EppingEpping Forest111
Dunblane and Lecropt100
West TytherleyTest Valley110
Stoneykirk100
NefynGwynedd100
West StockwithBassetlaw110
New Abbey100
OsbournbyNorth Kesteven110
BreconPowys110
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood110
RossingtonDoncaster111
BishopstoneSwindon100
StiltonHuntingdonshire110
Kilmadock100
Weston CorbettBasingstoke and Deane100
Auchterless100
Woolmer GreenWelwyn Hatfield110
Rosneath100
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth100
TredegarBlaenau Gwent110
North PethertonSedgemoor100
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon110
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead110
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Northwood and TinkersleyDerbyshire Dales110
FawleyNew Forest120
ClaughtonWyre101
Bressay100
AldfieldHarrogate110
RiversideCardiff100
RogateChichester110
Kings ClipstoneNewark and Sherwood110
TavistockWest Devon100
LawfordTendring111
HursleyWinchester101
TidenhamForest of Dean111
Brechin101
TichborneWinchester111
BarrowbySouth Kesteven111
Llanbadarn FawrCeredigion110
KemertonWychavon110
SandhurstBracknell Forest110
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire110
CatterlenEden110
PiddletrenthideDorset101
HeadleyEast Hampshire110
Elgin110
Sutton ValenceMaidstone110
Whithorn100
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk110
CrewkerneSouth Somerset111
FerringArun100
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland100
WargraveWokingham111
Holme ValleyKirklees100
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire110
HooeWealden101
New Kilpatrick100
Peebles110
DraytonHarborough110
Jura110
MukerRichmondshire110
AmberleyHorsham110
Maker-with-RameCornwall100
Drayton BeauchampAylesbury Vale111
MotcombeDorset110