King's Royal Rifle Corps

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Second Lieutenant John James Craggs King's Royal Rifle Corps17/02/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Clarence Ingham Sunderland C/7089King's Royal Rifle Corps30/06/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman French C/7259King's Royal Rifle Corps15/06/1916 (aged 16)
Second Lieutenant Geen King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1915
Rifleman Frank Oswald Bloodworth 10791King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Joe Beckett R/16646King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1917 (aged 33)
Rifleman Robert Baldwin R/11394King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Rifleman Charles Coleston Attwood Y/1679King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant Stanley Wilson Armitage R/2869King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Dixon Alston 731697King's Royal Rifle Corps09/03/1915
Second Lieutenant Roe King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1915
Captain George Hamilton Williamson King's Royal Rifle Corps12/04/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Thomas Smith 5685King's Royal Rifle Corps06/11/1914
Rifleman Thomas Shenton 7180King's Royal Rifle Corps26/10/1914
Captain Andrew Alexander Truman Tanqueray King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Edwin Spencer R/8756King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 27)
Serjeant Major Arthur George Harrington 8793King's Royal Rifle Corps28/04/1915 (aged 46)
Second Lieutenant Habershon King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Serjeant Stephen Smith Gilbert 9111King's Royal Rifle Corps16/01/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Henry West R/9153King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Alfred Moore C/579King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Alec Rowan Herron King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915
Rifleman Stanhope Grey 5798King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman Vernon Ashworth C/7088King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Walter Crabtree C/6788King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917
Corporal Rostron Lacey R/16600King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Edward Mcgowan 7917King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal John Lewis Lockwood C/7695King's Royal Rifle Corps16/08/1917 (aged 21)
Company Serjeant Major Joseph Nutt R/15861King's Royal Rifle Corps02/09/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Percy Burnan Ward R/39075King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1917
Rifleman John Blackledge 6/1292King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915
Lieutenant Bird King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915
Rifleman Harry Thompson C/12149King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman William Frederick Thaiss R/21756King's Royal Rifle Corps01/09/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant William Harry Taylor C/241King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 26)
Company Serjeant Major Frank Ashton C/476King's Royal Rifle Corps29/05/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Arthur Herbert Smith R/13247King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman William Mariner A/2052King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Isaac Knill C/1098King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916
Rifleman Oliver Howard C/7893King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Gould King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Percy Trotter Loft King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harry Hingston R/3686King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917
Major Frank Maxfield King King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Anthony Yorke Bailey King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Henry Axton R/6591King's Royal Rifle Corps18/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Austin R/14128King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Leonard Barrett C/12399King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Philip Thomas Bevans C/1285King's Royal Rifle Corps21/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Frank Benton King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Serjeant Frederick George Blomeley C/12802King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916
Rifleman Herbert William Burrows C/12372King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Arthur Richard Clark R/36777King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Gerald Comber Y/419King's Royal Rifle Corps18/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Edward Gravenor 9745King's Royal Rifle Corps29/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Glegg King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Arthur Edward Davies R/16963King's Royal Rifle Corps07/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Amos Bullock R/16384King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur James Bailey C/9954King's Royal Rifle Corps17/06/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Joe Jackson C/254King's Royal Rifle Corps28/01/1916
Second Lieutenant George Samuel Rodie Thompson King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 20)
Corporal Frank Abbis C/4629King's Royal Rifle Corps25/03/1918
Rifleman Oram 58003King's Royal Rifle Corps11/10/1918
Rifleman Daniel Richards R/9943King's Royal Rifle Corps25/10/1915 (aged 24)
Serjeant George Albert Littler 9173King's Royal Rifle Corps11/05/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Dickenson King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Chappell C/402King's Royal Rifle Corps31/01/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Barker R/34429King's Royal Rifle Corps28/10/1917
Rifleman Edward Clark Pragnell R/12680King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Thomas James Nash C/7263King's Royal Rifle Corps26/08/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Bradley R/8873King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Rifleman Beaumont R/15923King's Royal Rifle Corps23/12/1917
Rifleman Alfred Edward Green C/3288King's Royal Rifle Corps06/08/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Arthur Carter C/233King's Royal Rifle Corps12/12/1916
Rifleman Kiddy R/8730King's Royal Rifle Corps04/03/1916
Rifleman William John State R/3399King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Corporal Thomas Charles Thacker R/10974King's Royal Rifle Corps07/11/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant John Beasley 12540King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Harry Thomas Naylor 10641King's Royal Rifle Corps10/09/1914 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Reginald Sidney Victor Moody C/9876King's Royal Rifle Corps18/03/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Wilfrid Hanbury Grenville-Grey King's Royal Rifle Corps16/05/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Evans A/2603King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Aldred R/12567King's Royal Rifle Corps10/07/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Albert Victor Loyns R/3889King's Royal Rifle Corps29/06/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Harry Broderick Chinnery King's Royal Rifle Corps28/05/1916
Rifleman Frank Whitehead C/527King's Royal Rifle Corps16/07/1916
Rifleman Thompson C/12162King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Hoyle R/19972King's Royal Rifle Corps09/09/1916 (aged 25)
Major Adrian Deighton Cooban King's Royal Rifle Corps16/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Harry Aspinall R/19769King's Royal Rifle Corps09/09/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Albert Gill 2815King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916 (aged 36)
Rifleman Arthur Bertram Gentle R/13924King's Royal Rifle Corps31/08/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Llewellyn Charles Nash King's Royal Rifle Corps28/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant George Glyn Fowler King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Herbert George Hall R/18286King's Royal Rifle Corps05/10/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman George Edwin Longley A/202324King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Higley R/9768King's Royal Rifle Corps28/05/1917
Rifleman Clark R/16686King's Royal Rifle Corps22/09/1916
Rifleman Frederick Arthur Burrell R/6593King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Herbert Coleridge Watson R/21218King's Royal Rifle Corps05/03/1917 (aged 37)
Rifleman Harold Skinner R/16952King's Royal Rifle Corps10/04/1917 (aged 21)
Major Reginald Oscar Schwarz King's Royal Rifle Corps18/11/1918
Rifleman Arthur Wright C/412King's Royal Rifle Corps05/11/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Charles Harald Wood King's Royal Rifle Corps25/08/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Morgan R/3685King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1917
Captain Charles Whitley King's Royal Rifle Corps11/04/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Mann A/794King's Royal Rifle Corps06/07/1915
Corporal Sanderson R/7025King's Royal Rifle Corps06/12/1917
Corporal Charles Francis R/4412King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1918
Rifleman Sheppard 8563King's Royal Rifle Corps28/02/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Philip Lawton Holmes R/6900King's Royal Rifle Corps22/11/1915 (aged 32)
Serjeant Ralph Seward R/15612King's Royal Rifle Corps01/06/1916 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major Frank Henry Clay A/2029King's Royal Rifle Corps08/07/1915 (aged 44)
Captain Eric Samuel Pennant Kingsbury James King's Royal Rifle Corps17/03/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant David Holbech King's Royal Rifle Corps08/04/1917 (aged 19)
Major Arthur Toward Watson King's Royal Rifle Corps05/08/1917 (aged 47)
Lieutenant Sidney Henry Snelgrove King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Alfred Bickerdike C/6184King's Royal Rifle Corps24/07/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman William Bryce 880061King's Royal Rifle Corps27/11/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Burroughes King's Royal Rifle Corps04/11/1918
Rifleman George Frederick Scott A/200214King's Royal Rifle Corps28/02/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Button 5842King's Royal Rifle Corps17/12/1918 (aged 34)
Captain John Stanley Ryan King's Royal Rifle Corps25/06/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman George Harold Clegg C/234King's Royal Rifle Corps21/04/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Harry Sharman TR/13/62040King's Royal Rifle Corps08/11/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Saunders Y/981King's Royal Rifle Corps01/04/1918
Second Lieutenant William Robson King's Royal Rifle Corps30/10/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Sidney James Robinson 5/4862King's Royal Rifle Corps19/12/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman William Heesom Y/1033King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Harry Noel Leslie Renton King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Hudson Reah King's Royal Rifle Corps25/11/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Harold Parry King's Royal Rifle Corps06/05/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Brown C/908King's Royal Rifle Corps27/06/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman William Charles Read R/33651King's Royal Rifle Corps12/04/1917 (aged 34)
Captain Augustus Ernest Cathcart King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal Herbert Gardiner 5288King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1914
Rifleman James Nelson C/12410King's Royal Rifle Corps05/08/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Naish King's Royal Rifle Corps13/07/1916 (aged 39)
Captain Robert Chaworth-musters King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Pirret King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1917
Lance Corporal Peter Fred Beresford C/12960King's Royal Rifle Corps30/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Alfred Coldbeck R/13906King's Royal Rifle Corps18/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Thornton Butler R/18040King's Royal Rifle Corps11/04/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Hale King's Royal Rifle Corps25/08/1918
Rifleman Plimmer R/6463King's Royal Rifle Corps11/04/1917
Corporal Vernon Cyril Wadsworth C/3522King's Royal Rifle Corps23/03/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal William Alfred Ambrose Morris R/14521King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Walter Carter C/1392King's Royal Rifle Corps04/11/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel John Henry Stephen Dimmer King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Robert Astley Franklin Eminson King's Royal Rifle Corps20/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Thomas Eldridge King's Royal Rifle Corps18/09/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Sidney Joseph Smith C/24King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Lawrence Assenheim C/4146King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Harry Beaumont R/19757King's Royal Rifle Corps12/03/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Herbert Mcdonnell 6/1378King's Royal Rifle Corps19/08/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Thomas Elliott R/13872King's Royal Rifle Corps19/09/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Herbert Battye C/7662King's Royal Rifle Corps05/06/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman King C/12371King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1916
Rifleman John Horrocks R/5862King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Ogle R/45160King's Royal Rifle Corps24/11/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Oldroyd C/12331King's Royal Rifle Corps12/10/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Harold Thomas Thirlwall Gore Browne King's Royal Rifle Corps23/08/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Curtis R/1386King's Royal Rifle Corps19/07/1916
Second Lieutenant James Skelton Anderson King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Taylor R/5514King's Royal Rifle Corps19/02/1917
Lieutenant Richard Roy Lewer King's Royal Rifle Corps21/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Walter Williams Wynn Godman King's Royal Rifle Corps24/01/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Robert Fletcher C/858King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Ernest William Fleming King's Royal Rifle Corps04/11/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Leslie Benito Fisher King's Royal Rifle Corps14/08/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Charles Sidney Garlick King's Royal Rifle Corps16/07/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Wiltshear R/32865King's Royal Rifle Corps23/11/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman Armitage C/7912King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916
Lieutenant Geoffrey Stephen Walley King's Royal Rifle Corps20/08/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman John Somerville R/38956King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Mark Kincaid Mackenzie King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1914 (aged 26)
Rifleman James Arthur Woolford R/21969King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Captain Cecil John Talbot Rhys Wingfield King's Royal Rifle Corps29/04/1915
Rifleman Thomas William Whateley R/17169King's Royal Rifle Corps01/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Thomas Richard Henry Webb King's Royal Rifle Corps01/08/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Frederick William Webb R/5127King's Royal Rifle Corps02/11/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Edward Robert Waring King's Royal Rifle Corps29/10/1914 (aged 20)
Captain William Earle Villiers King's Royal Rifle Corps10/11/1917 (aged 20)
Captain The Hon. Eric Edward M. J. Upton King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman John Trenerry R/17348King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Eric Vickers Tindall King's Royal Rifle Corps12/09/1914 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Richard Sutton Timmis King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur George Thwaites R/5987King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Audley Delves Thursby King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1915
Rifleman Thomas C/7538King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Charles Henry Frederick Thomas R/34186King's Royal Rifle Corps19/04/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Albert Frank Taylor R/20492King's Royal Rifle Corps14/11/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Albert Sykes C/12505King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Wilfred Swale C/12627King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Steel 6415King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Samuel Charles Stead C/12533King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant Stanwood C/6279King's Royal Rifle Corps03/10/1916
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Piers St. Aubyn King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914
Lieutenant Francis Joseph St. Aubyn King's Royal Rifle Corps10/04/1917 (aged 28)
Captain John Spottiswoode King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914
Second Lieutenant Somers-Smith King's Royal Rifle Corps30/06/1915
Rifleman Frank William Snellgrove C/3632King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Sherlock King's Royal Rifle Corps23/07/1916
Lieutenant Colonel Geoffrey Charles Shakerley King's Royal Rifle Corps15/05/1915 (aged 46)
Captain Eric Piers Shakerley King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman John Bedford Rowley C/12497King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 32)
Company Serjeant Major Rowe C/3713King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916 (aged 39)
Rifleman Thomas Lionel Rogers C/12281King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal John Robert Price R/2293King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Lieutenant George Alexander Powell King's Royal Rifle Corps28/06/1915 (aged 18)
Captain Charley Vernon Leslie Poe King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1915 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Jacob Edward Pleydell-bouverie King's Royal Rifle Corps01/11/1914 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Harold Leonard Perkins R/2845King's Royal Rifle Corps17/02/1917 (aged 21)
Captain John Francis Brice Pearse King's Royal Rifle Corps29/04/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Neville Parker King's Royal Rifle Corps28/04/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Albert John Oliver R/19201King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917
Rifleman Norris R/14327King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1918
Second Lieutenant William Frederick Munsey King's Royal Rifle Corps16/08/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Clive Wilson Morris King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Reuben John Milton 11714King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Percy Robert Middleton R/16131King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant William Woodfall Melville King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant John Wilmot Maynard King's Royal Rifle Corps24/04/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Leonard John Matthews R/20889King's Royal Rifle Corps03/05/1917
Lieutenant Henry Humphrey Marten King's Royal Rifle Corps13/08/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Arthur Carr-glyn Lonsdale King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Robert Longbottom King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Fred Longbottom C/12570King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916
Rifleman Charles Ligate R/37263King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Lawrence King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Christopher Hal Lawrence King's Royal Rifle Corps13/10/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Lambert King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Captain Ronald Owen Lagden King's Royal Rifle Corps03/03/1915 (aged 26)
Major Harry Cecil Johnson King's Royal Rifle Corps01/01/1915 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant John Stephen Harvey James King's Royal Rifle Corps16/05/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Cyril Hutton R/13215King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Ernest Hudson R/20105King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Ernest Cameron Holmes King's Royal Rifle Corps14/11/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Harold Wardale Hodges King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant P B G Henriques King's Royal Rifle Corps24/07/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Cyril Francis Hawley King's Royal Rifle Corps02/11/1914 (aged 36)
Captain Arthur Harman King's Royal Rifle Corps26/06/1915 (aged 49)
Captain Charles Alverey Grazebrook King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Laurence Bernard Forrest King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Austin Lancelot Forrest King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916 (aged 23)
Major Hubert Francis Fitzwilliam B. Foljambe King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 42)
Lieutenant Richard Collingwood Fetherstonhaugh King's Royal Rifle Corps14/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Robert Fellowes King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Henry Charles Mclean Farmer King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant The Hon. William Alfred Morton Eden King's Royal Rifle Corps03/03/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Humphrey Dowson King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 27)
Captain Guy Dickins King's Royal Rifle Corps17/07/1916 (aged 34)
Captain Arthur Evelyn Dent King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Percy Oliver James Day King's Royal Rifle Corps19/07/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Davison King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914
Second Lieutenant Henry Christopher Davis King's Royal Rifle Corps02/07/1916 (aged 28)
Captain George Culme-seymour King's Royal Rifle Corps07/05/1915 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant William Ronald Morley Crossman King's Royal Rifle Corps02/11/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Edwin Spencer Croft-smith King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Fritz Portmore Crawhall King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Clifford King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917
Rifleman William James Clarke 11182King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914
Lieutenant Colonel Richard Chester Chester-master King's Royal Rifle Corps30/08/1917 (aged 47)
Lieutenant Patricius George Chaworth-Musters King's Royal Rifle Corps11/01/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Robert Harold Bond King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Arthur James Austen-cartmell King's Royal Rifle Corps01/06/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Bullen King's Royal Rifle Corps29/04/1916
Second Lieutenant Harold Broughton Broster King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman John Walter Bonallack R/38846King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Maurice Frederick Blake King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914
Rifleman Ernest Blackburn R/25080King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Prince Maurice Victor Donald Battenberg King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 23)
Rifleman Robert Baskeyfield 3335King's Royal Rifle Corps15/05/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman George Barker C/12621King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Barclay King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 22)
Rifleman Baker 7234King's Royal Rifle Corps15/10/1914
Second Lieutenant Frederick Athelstan Baines King's Royal Rifle Corps25/05/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Richard Dermott Atkinson King's Royal Rifle Corps16/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Charles Alexander Kenneth Anderson King's Royal Rifle Corps12/11/1914 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel Richard Neville Abadie King's Royal Rifle Corps10/07/1917 (aged 35)
Captain Frederick John Lawrie Johnstone King's Royal Rifle Corps29/08/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Lewis Sedgwick R/20549King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Noel Esmond Lee King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Harry Battye C/7452King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Edwin Acrid C/7651King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Pickering C/987King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Henry Le Sueur Honey King's Royal Rifle Corps21/10/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Sidney Oscar Thaler C/7884King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Stonehewer C/6901King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Langford King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman John Hawkes A/200883King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman George Peachment R/11941King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Richard Nathaniel Stevens R/32942King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917
Corporal Joseph Charles Mason 8361King's Royal Rifle Corps29/11/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Charles Sidney Hartfield R/13870King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917
Rifleman Wilfred Alban Scovel R/45188King's Royal Rifle Corps12/10/1918
Rifleman Herbert Lightbown 46984King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1918
Rifleman Henry George Austen 57422King's Royal Rifle Corps29/10/1918
Lance Corporal Arthur Thomas Barber 47215King's Royal Rifle Corps05/10/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Ward R/4787King's Royal Rifle Corps07/12/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman George Albert Spurr R/5184King's Royal Rifle Corps11/08/1915 (aged 37)
Company Serjeant Major Carleton Eric Laurence C/1218King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Albert Bann R/6670King's Royal Rifle Corps23/08/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Alfred Walter Steeley C/291King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Serjeant Cyril William Dickenson R/575King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Alfred William Dowling R/29052King's Royal Rifle Corps10/07/1917
Serjeant Sidney Pocock C/6451King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Richard Partington R/3688King's Royal Rifle Corps01/10/1917 (aged 24)
Captain John Douglas Henderson Radcliffe King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Leigh Pemberton King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman George Norman Riley R/36994King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Denis Lauria A/217King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Rifleman William Lankester R/7006King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Lieutenant Lucas Henry St. Aubyn King King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Harry Hollows 12008King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 16)
Rifleman Arthur Heesom Y/996King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Piper R/36195King's Royal Rifle Corps06/03/1918
Captain Durnford King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1915
Lieutenant James Casey King's Royal Rifle Corps30/10/1914 (aged 34)
Rifleman George Ernest Cantell 4949King's Royal Rifle Corps28/10/1914 (aged 29)
Rifleman Still R/28613King's Royal Rifle Corps25/12/1916
Major Morice Julian St. Aubyn King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman Albert Edward Miller R/19203King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Peter Mangnall R/11331King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1918
Corporal Wilson Hartley C/6900King's Royal Rifle Corps04/10/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Henry James (Hal) Capern King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman James Winch A/202069King's Royal Rifle Corps19/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Charles Henry Johnson A/1360King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Corporal Alfred Leonard Burton 7809King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman Spencer Wood 7810King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916
Rifleman Frank Pickering C/1600King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Percy Newland R/11871King's Royal Rifle Corps14/11/1916
Rifleman James Henry Milner C/13003King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant John Edward Raphael King's Royal Rifle Corps11/06/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman John Thomas Greenwood C/6565King's Royal Rifle Corps14/03/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Henry Fellows R/3357King's Royal Rifle Corps19/02/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Farrar C/7226King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Serjeant Bernard Ellis R/5783King's Royal Rifle Corps25/02/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Marlow R/1312King's Royal Rifle Corps05/07/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Hayes C/7425King's Royal Rifle Corps13/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Alexander Millar Smith King's Royal Rifle Corps26/01/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Bernard Eton Bailey A/200164King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Alfred John Bailey King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916 (aged 19)
Captain John Fitzhardinge Paul Butler King's Royal Rifle Corps05/09/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Dyer R/22088King's Royal Rifle Corps18/08/1917
Rifleman Allister R/39226King's Royal Rifle Corps03/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Crooks King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918
Rifleman James Crawford C/467King's Royal Rifle Corps18/06/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur Gooding R/8021King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Lance Corporal Wragg R/3194King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1918
Rifleman William Wheat R/21397King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman James Beckenham R/38097King's Royal Rifle Corps20/08/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Frank Ingram Gillson R/35208King's Royal Rifle Corps16/08/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman Cecil Stanley Gibbin R/27752King's Royal Rifle Corps19/10/1917
Rifleman Henry Alcock 4785King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Claude George Taylor R/11483King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Walter Thomas Oates R/12795King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Laycock King's Royal Rifle Corps07/10/1916
Rifleman Thomas Burke 43621King's Royal Rifle Corps17/06/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas Hyde C/7051King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Joseph Henry Hill C/1036King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Albert Andrew Hadden R/20396King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Cecil Gravestock C/16King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Arthur Barker R/21465King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Edwin Cecil Russell Christmas King's Royal Rifle Corps07/10/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman John Deebank R/10797King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916
Serjeant William Watson 6654King's Royal Rifle Corps06/04/1917 (aged 38)
Rifleman Ernest Farrar R/19527King's Royal Rifle Corps20/08/1916
Rifleman Albert Bungay R/14168King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Howard Glynn Williams King's Royal Rifle Corps05/01/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Walker R/5972King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916
Serjeant Richard Spittle R/7635King's Royal Rifle Corps15/08/1916 (aged 63)
Rifleman Walter John Henry Legon R/16099King's Royal Rifle Corps18/11/1915 (aged 39)
Rifleman Kirkham R/15310King's Royal Rifle Corps26/02/1916
Rifleman Wright 16905King's Royal Rifle Corps09/07/1916
Rifleman Frank Ogden 45718King's Royal Rifle Corps16/07/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Gauld R/5750King's Royal Rifle Corps09/03/1916 (aged 40)
Rifleman Robert William Burrows C/479King's Royal Rifle Corps21/06/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Macdonald-Moreton King's Royal Rifle Corps13/10/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Arthur Faulkner R/15644King's Royal Rifle Corps13/02/1917 (aged 39)
Rifleman William John Hendy R/9436King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Douglas Scott Dalrymple-Clark King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Walter Hobbs R/4262King's Royal Rifle Corps13/09/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Noble R/12899King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1915
Rifleman Bertelsen 44842King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1918
Rifleman Albert Edward Garrard A/204128King's Royal Rifle Corps25/08/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Harry George Albert Downey A/204114King's Royal Rifle Corps25/08/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Banks King's Royal Rifle Corps02/05/1917
Lance Corporal Albert Barrett 8576King's Royal Rifle Corps07/08/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Robinson R/11270King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916
Rifleman Pearsall R/11904King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Charles Leslie Minett C/475King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Bentham R/14648King's Royal Rifle Corps23/08/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Geoffrey Makins King's Royal Rifle Corps23/08/1915 (aged 37)
Rifleman Rousell R/50010King's Royal Rifle Corps12/10/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman John James Sills R/28096King's Royal Rifle Corps06/11/1916 (aged 35)
Rifleman Hurlock R/34004King's Royal Rifle Corps26/12/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Sydney Edwards R/3049King's Royal Rifle Corps06/03/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Hackett R/7530King's Royal Rifle Corps16/10/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Harry Skeel Duncan Dempster R/6328King's Royal Rifle Corps03/08/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman William Henry Brooks R/11184King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Arthur Dunn R/9123King's Royal Rifle Corps24/07/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Burgess R/22118King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1917
Rifleman Michael Henry Ride A/394King's Royal Rifle Corps30/09/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur Egbert Gerrard R/25315King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Roger Wentworth Watson King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Thomas Wilding 6418King's Royal Rifle Corps17/03/1915
Rifleman John Murphy 1315King's Royal Rifle Corps15/04/1915
Rifleman Samuel Johnson 2989King's Royal Rifle Corps06/03/1915
Rifleman Charles Hurt 5910King's Royal Rifle Corps08/04/1915 (aged 32)
Rifleman Irvine Benson 1403King's Royal Rifle Corps30/03/1915 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Yates R/4715King's Royal Rifle Corps04/10/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Farmer R/12085King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1917
Rifleman Leonard James Newton A/3517King's Royal Rifle Corps17/06/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant John Nixon R/1433King's Royal Rifle Corps14/02/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Horobin R/37231King's Royal Rifle Corps15/10/1917
Lance Corporal Goldberg C/12695King's Royal Rifle Corps09/06/1916
Lance Corporal Best R/2290King's Royal Rifle Corps10/08/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Nicholls Y/774King's Royal Rifle Corps23/05/1915
Rifleman Owen William Hill 12516King's Royal Rifle Corps25/01/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Alfred John Smith Payne A/1123King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1919 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Henry Raymond Bomford C/8133King's Royal Rifle Corps06/01/1917
Rifleman Charles Alfred Eggleton 7/986King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1916
Lance Corporal Samuel Bullbrook R/3535King's Royal Rifle Corps27/03/1920 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant Hidens C/1047King's Royal Rifle Corps06/04/1918
Rifleman Robert Henry Rouse A/1580King's Royal Rifle Corps07/10/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Langdon 4307King's Royal Rifle Corps28/02/1921
Lieutenant Bending King's Royal Rifle Corps24/01/1919 (aged 28)
Rifleman William Amos Arkell R/39294King's Royal Rifle Corps29/08/1920 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal John William Skellorn R/36149King's Royal Rifle Corps21/04/1918 (aged 36)
Rifleman Thomas Briggs 1061King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman Albert Blown 11293King's Royal Rifle Corps26/04/1919 (aged 23)
Serjeant Francis James May 204611King's Royal Rifle Corps08/11/1920 (aged 24)
Rifleman James Benjamin Baker A/591King's Royal Rifle Corps12/03/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Arthur Thomas Marshall R/18291King's Royal Rifle Corps23/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Alfred Frank Hood 1036045King's Royal Rifle Corps30/06/1921 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Robertson 47155King's Royal Rifle Corps11/06/1919 (aged 21)
Rifleman Cannon 1677King's Royal Rifle Corps27/04/1921
Rifleman Sidney Charles Stroud A/203877King's Royal Rifle Corps16/12/1918 (aged 21)
Company Serjeant Major Joseph Scorfield Beatty A/3727King's Royal Rifle Corps11/03/1919 (aged 45)
Rifleman Webster R/10878King's Royal Rifle Corps26/05/1916
Rifleman Arthur Cyril Heffer Chalk 8029King's Royal Rifle Corps04/06/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman James Edward Russell C/920King's Royal Rifle Corps27/06/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Carey 7983King's Royal Rifle Corps03/10/1918
Rifleman Hill R/18278King's Royal Rifle Corps01/10/1918
Rifleman Ernest Crooks C/564King's Royal Rifle Corps12/04/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Shall R/37677King's Royal Rifle Corps08/10/1918
Rifleman Lewis Taggart R/2861King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Richard Forbes Lowndes King's Royal Rifle Corps14/11/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Edmond William Bury King's Royal Rifle Corps05/12/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Ernest Henry Allen R/893King's Royal Rifle Corps16/12/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Bandy R/4994King's Royal Rifle Corps23/08/1918
Rifleman Harold Flinders Y/1615King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Logan R/4132King's Royal Rifle Corps28/09/1917
Rifleman John Harry Randall R/128King's Royal Rifle Corps07/12/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman William Evans R/2683King's Royal Rifle Corps07/12/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Howitt R/4730King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Dobson R/7534King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant James Shrewsbury R/7259King's Royal Rifle Corps16/10/1915 (aged 47)
Rifleman Frederick Davies R/4825King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1919
Rifleman Henry Quantrill 10741King's Royal Rifle Corps01/02/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Charles Mucklow Y/1232King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Flint 8851King's Royal Rifle Corps01/03/1919
Rifleman Alfred Bayley Chase R/40539King's Royal Rifle Corps20/12/1917
Rifleman Frank Oakden R/8328King's Royal Rifle Corps18/09/1916
Serjeant Lucas R/16842King's Royal Rifle Corps27/04/1918
Serjeant Arthur Percy Stones C/12269King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Benson C/12921King's Royal Rifle Corps07/10/1916
Rifleman Arthur Charles Welch C/3598King's Royal Rifle Corps11/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman George Harold Groom R/33490King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman James Thomas James R/16269King's Royal Rifle Corps04/11/1916
Rifleman George Frederick Goodwin C/6773King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Ernest Richard James Bailey R/4281King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917
Rifleman Baker R/3635King's Royal Rifle Corps21/06/1915
Lance Corporal Mark Basil Singleton R/4314King's Royal Rifle Corps05/04/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Armstrong C/4040King's Royal Rifle Corps04/06/1916
Second Lieutenant Herbert James Paul King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Matthew Fitzpatrick R/39670King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Lionel John Green R/7012King's Royal Rifle Corps28/09/1918
Rifleman Harold Arthur Caves 44923King's Royal Rifle Corps17/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Livingstone Glegg King's Royal Rifle Corps10/08/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Edgar Newton Paul King's Royal Rifle Corps28/12/1917
Rifleman Horace Waite 11700King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur George Kitcherside 11374King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914 (aged 17)
Rifleman Harry Dye R/6606King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Edwin Charles Bye 11752King's Royal Rifle Corps25/05/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Young 13010King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1917
Corporal Wopshott R/5614King's Royal Rifle Corps10/04/1916 (aged 31)
Rifleman Tarburton R/2757King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1916
Rifleman Sharley R/2713King's Royal Rifle Corps20/03/1916
Rifleman Frederick Thomas Salt R/1750King's Royal Rifle Corps18/02/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman Plant R/3156King's Royal Rifle Corps13/02/1916
Rifleman Payne R/5133King's Royal Rifle Corps13/02/1916
Rifleman Langridge R/729King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1916
Captain Reginald Singlehurst King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Rifleman Raymond Y/1651King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1915
Rifleman Malcolm Cookson R/38119King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Frank Sheard R/19748King's Royal Rifle Corps20/08/1916
Rifleman Walter Moseley R/15105King's Royal Rifle Corps18/08/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Winfield C/12071King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917
Rifleman Preece A/200810King's Royal Rifle Corps15/06/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Charles Michael Brett 47046King's Royal Rifle Corps03/10/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Philip Ronald Gomez Y/1643King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman John William Gillie R/10406King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Alfred Gill 6388King's Royal Rifle Corps02/11/1914
Serjeant Ernest Scholefield Gall A/693King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman William George Fritter 12320King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Rifleman William Bryan 3464King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 30)
Rifleman Arthur Bramwell 6929King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914 (aged 34)
Rifleman Arthur Henry Bond 7029King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 30)
Corporal Kenneth Bidewell 8130King's Royal Rifle Corps16/03/1915
Rifleman Alfred Barwick 1990King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Charles Edward Bailey 10398King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Herbert Asher 6274King's Royal Rifle Corps06/07/1915
Rifleman Archibald Robert Arter 7737King's Royal Rifle Corps25/05/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman William Applin R/16393King's Royal Rifle Corps03/06/1916
Serjeant James Allen R/2420King's Royal Rifle Corps11/08/1917
Serjeant George Alborough 1774King's Royal Rifle Corps03/02/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Horace Henry Adshead 8109King's Royal Rifle Corps07/05/1915
Rifleman Richard Ryder 1979King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914
Rifleman Rowland Rowlands A/951King's Royal Rifle Corps14/12/1915
Rifleman Charles Atkinson Nicholls 9490King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Murray King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Daniel Morton King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 35)
Corporal David Morris 9259King's Royal Rifle Corps26/05/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Herbert Smith R/1621King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Lieutenant Douglas Francis Fairfax Shennan King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant Thomas Edward Scott 9806King's Royal Rifle Corps25/05/1915 (aged 38)
Rifleman Arthur Guy Port C/1751King's Royal Rifle Corps24/04/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Walter Edward Sutton 4557King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1914
Rifleman George Stevenson 3223King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914
Rifleman Arthur Stacey 5725King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914
Rifleman Frederick Herman Victor Spinks 10489King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 18)
Rifleman William George Whittaker 4197King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914
Rifleman Gordon Whittaker R/8408King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Rifleman George Whatmore 4876King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914
Rifleman Charles Weston 7102King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Thomas Wells R/7059King's Royal Rifle Corps25/05/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Reuben Henry Watkins 11305King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 18)
Rifleman Frank Waters 8168King's Royal Rifle Corps03/02/1915
Rifleman Ernest Edward Warren 6702King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Walter Walker R/7942King's Royal Rifle Corps25/05/1915 (aged 37)
Rifleman Samuel Evans Wood 5878King's Royal Rifle Corps30/10/1914
Rifleman Frank Wilson 11418King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914
Corporal John William Harrington R/11459King's Royal Rifle Corps03/08/1917
Corporal Herbert Hague A/1085King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Company Serjeant Major George Griffin 2100King's Royal Rifle Corps03/03/1915 (aged 35)
Rifleman Francis Greygoose 6173King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1914
Rifleman John Thomas Gregory 9576King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914
Rifleman William Astley 1215King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Harry Mitchell R/19404King's Royal Rifle Corps05/08/1917
Rifleman James Mead 8169King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915
Corporal Rowland Cleeve Mayell 8819King's Royal Rifle Corps28/04/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Jackson 11410King's Royal Rifle Corps29/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Henry Morton Barnet King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Walter Radford 7446King's Royal Rifle Corps03/12/1914 (aged 27)
Rifleman James Green 6044King's Royal Rifle Corps30/12/1914 (aged 32)
Rifleman Jackson A/203665King's Royal Rifle Corps03/10/1918
Lieutenant Bertram Washington Jackson King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 25)
Rifleman William Holmes 6307King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1914
Lance Corporal William Joseph Guiver 10400King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Forster King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 21)
Rifleman William Henry Curtis 6188King's Royal Rifle Corps19/09/1914 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Daniel Weston R/33359King's Royal Rifle Corps16/08/1917
Lance Corporal George Frederick Withers R/16616King's Royal Rifle Corps06/12/1917 (aged 38)
Rifleman Frank Bagshaw R/873King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1918
Rifleman George Deacon Smith A/205161King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Company Serjeant Major Watson 5758King's Royal Rifle Corps10/06/1915 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Joseph Teasdale R/9667King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman George Dewey 7712King's Royal Rifle Corps30/06/1916
Rifleman Albert Harris 6952King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915
Rifleman George Henry Gray R/5819King's Royal Rifle Corps29/01/1915 (aged 34)
Rifleman George Thomas Barnard A/202298King's Royal Rifle Corps29/03/1918
Serjeant Albert Edward Valentine 9646King's Royal Rifle Corps17/05/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Trevor Christopher Ballam R/16360King's Royal Rifle Corps16/08/1917
Rifleman Stanley Orlando Collings R/32886King's Royal Rifle Corps27/09/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Edgar Howe R/37930King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant William Thomas Whatley C/3798King's Royal Rifle Corps04/09/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Howard Percival Nind R/35262King's Royal Rifle Corps16/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Molyneux King's Royal Rifle Corps16/08/1917
Lance Serjeant William Frank Seagrave C/7078King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Stephen Robert Bright 11811King's Royal Rifle Corps01/01/1915 (aged 24)
Serjeant Mark Eddie Borrows 6688King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Captain The Hon. John Neville Bigge King's Royal Rifle Corps15/05/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman George Barrett Y/40King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman William Bainbridge R/5753King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Arthur Bagshaw R/8104King's Royal Rifle Corps15/05/1915
Rifleman Jack Winn 9636King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Thomas Wilson 9497King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916
Rifleman Ronald Burton Whittington R/32960King's Royal Rifle Corps07/10/1916
Rifleman Thomas William Wallace C/12911King's Royal Rifle Corps16/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Mark Telford Turnbull 7491King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916
Rifleman Thomas Todd 7317King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1915
Rifleman Thomas Edwin Toase C/12163King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Lance Corporal Sam Thorpe C/12797King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Charles Walter Taylor 6883King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916
Rifleman John William Scott C/1498King's Royal Rifle Corps17/08/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Royston Bishop R/11817King's Royal Rifle Corps16/11/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman George Henry Peakman A/3168King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Tom Oakden R/3777King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916
Lance Corporal Sidney Nicholson C/12449King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Edward Rupert Menlow Jenkins Menlove R/23951King's Royal Rifle Corps09/09/1916
Rifleman John Edward Maudsley C/239King's Royal Rifle Corps21/07/1916
Rifleman William Sidney Hodges R/15599King's Royal Rifle Corps13/07/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Henry Thomas Hasling C/1242King's Royal Rifle Corps06/11/1916
Lance Serjeant Albert Hadden R/8272King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Serjeant Arthur Francis Ladd 5777King's Royal Rifle Corps03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Walter Hope Underhill A/214King's Royal Rifle Corps29/04/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Willie Tomlinson R/8817King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Arthur Vincent Tilyard A/244King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Frederick Joseph Walters R/17479King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Serjeant John Walker 5846King's Royal Rifle Corps03/05/1917
Serjeant Vernon Harold Wood 9391King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917
Rifleman Charles Williams R/16258King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Captain Cecil Rodolph Blake King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1917
Lieutenant Colonel Eric William Benson King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Lieutenant The Hon. Brian Danvers Butler King's Royal Rifle Corps18/08/1916
Lance Corporal Alfred Percy Dandridge R/20359King's Royal Rifle Corps06/08/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Albert Victor Dale C/7831King's Royal Rifle Corps23/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Percy William Cullington R/16698King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth George Denniss King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Herbert Philip Deedes King's Royal Rifle Corps16/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Harry Dawson R/9916King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Venus A/1911King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Major Horace John Flower King's Royal Rifle Corps31/01/1919 (aged 35)
Corporal Ernest Blackwell R/7498King's Royal Rifle Corps29/04/1917
Rifleman Robert Bailey R/30307King's Royal Rifle Corps03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Fred Atkinson King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Rifleman Fred Atkinson R/11790King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Arthur Allchurch R/17759King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman George Lucas Y/827King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1915 (aged 39)
Rifleman Joseph Heaton 6439King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Corporal Henry Brown 8093King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Alfred Bowyer 7043King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Rifleman Harry Voce 6246King's Royal Rifle Corps10/09/1914 (aged 26)
Rifleman Douglas Albert Smith 11252King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914
Rifleman Benjamin Anderson Roberts 6197King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914
Lieutenant Colonel Francis William Lloyd Edwards King's Royal Rifle Corps19/12/1920 (aged 40)
Rifleman William Wilkes 58497King's Royal Rifle Corps19/02/1919 (aged 29)
Corporal Benjamin Davies A/413King's Royal Rifle Corps15/10/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant David Hyles 5/4731King's Royal Rifle Corps20/08/1918 (aged 24)
Major Cromer Ashburnham King's Royal Rifle Corps11/09/1919 (aged 53)
Rifleman Morton 6676King's Royal Rifle Corps11/11/1916
Rifleman Henry Charles Bird R/39739King's Royal Rifle Corps22/12/1917
Rifleman Cook R/40827King's Royal Rifle Corps06/11/1917
Rifleman Oliver R/18009King's Royal Rifle Corps17/07/1917
Rifleman Francis James Lewington 11397King's Royal Rifle Corps13/12/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Prudence R/17515King's Royal Rifle Corps07/08/1916 (aged 36)
Rifleman Hammond 53860King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Meyer 53865King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1918
Rifleman Charles Haines R/7556King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Colledge A/2765King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Bloomfield R/6663King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Captain John Fergusson Franks King's Royal Rifle Corps22/09/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant John Turnbull C/345King's Royal Rifle Corps03/03/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman Shepherd 8622King's Royal Rifle Corps28/04/1915
Rifleman Maurice William Woodward C/6621King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Fred Walton King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 34)
Lieutenant William Scott Mathews King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Walter James Fowkes C/6824King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Kenneth Rhodes Cobb King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1915 (aged 40)
Rifleman Ford R/810King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1915
Rifleman Evans R/5270King's Royal Rifle Corps12/11/1915
Lance Corporal Scott 1511King's Royal Rifle Corps08/09/1915
Rifleman Alfred Hunt 11685King's Royal Rifle Corps15/05/1915 (aged 20)
Serjeant George Lucas 8778King's Royal Rifle Corps07/11/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman John Atkinson 8891King's Royal Rifle Corps15/10/1914 (aged 24)
Rifleman Bastard R/11202King's Royal Rifle Corps27/04/1918
Rifleman Ward 45347King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Martin R/11694King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1918
Rifleman William Lawley 45814King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Jones 55966King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1918
Rifleman Hyne 50246King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1918
Rifleman Block 45357King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1918
Rifleman Stephen Perks Y/133King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Rowland 6193King's Royal Rifle Corps06/08/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Henry Robinson 8421King's Royal Rifle Corps10/08/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Colonel Alexander Fraser Campbell Maclachlan King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918
Rifleman Aspinall R/9091King's Royal Rifle Corps02/12/1917
Rifleman Pickett R/17658King's Royal Rifle Corps19/07/1916
Rifleman Gosden R/10441King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Clarke A/1705King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Berry R/18273King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Cyril Ewart Beckford R/14365King's Royal Rifle Corps17/05/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Albert Francis James Harris 44855King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1918 (aged 35)
Rifleman King R/16624King's Royal Rifle Corps16/03/1917
Company Serjeant Major Tom Collins Espar Bottomley 3165King's Royal Rifle Corps29/06/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Thomas Joseph Vince R/4119King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Goodwin R/4111King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal Francis R/4968King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Albert Aspen C/929King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Richardson 9427King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Rifleman Blaker C/582King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916
Lieutenant Cyril Thomas Ponsonby King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Denis John Yeaman King's Royal Rifle Corps05/10/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Percy Arthur Hervey King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Evan Thomas Rogers R/3364King's Royal Rifle Corps27/09/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Leggett 45201King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1918
Lance Corporal Edgar Ainge A/200358King's Royal Rifle Corps12/10/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Percy William East A/200151King's Royal Rifle Corps15/10/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Albun Leslie Wilkins 11883King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Redmond 8375King's Royal Rifle Corps26/03/1916
Lance Corporal Rawlings 2457King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Platt R/12443King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Henry Alwyn Philip R/17551King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Morris R/10334King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Michel 9356King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Herbert James Head R/17495King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Serjeant Fisher 5/4550King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman William Ellis 10675King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Deville 11626King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Frederick Jack Dale R/13320King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Cue R/266King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Richard Coote R/9471King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Edward Cooper R/12738King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Frank Charles Bray R/12999King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Boots R/11696King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Baker R/17888King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Corporal Bertram Charles Oxley R/29429King's Royal Rifle Corps03/04/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Cecil James Bullock R/16439King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman Baxter R/38833King's Royal Rifle Corps29/03/1918 (aged 37)
Rifleman Bach R/485King's Royal Rifle Corps14/01/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Edmund Henry Grant King's Royal Rifle Corps02/08/1916 (aged 27)
Captain Timothy Lycett King's Royal Rifle Corps05/10/1918 (aged 39)
Captain Victor Baillie Hill King's Royal Rifle Corps15/01/1918
Rifleman Thomas Cosgrove 6273King's Royal Rifle Corps13/11/1914 (aged 32)
Rifleman Blanshard 7678King's Royal Rifle Corps06/11/1914
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Harper Williamson King's Royal Rifle Corps19/04/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harold Walsham King's Royal Rifle Corps18/09/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant Ernest Arthur Dowsett A/200102King's Royal Rifle Corps02/08/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Percy Coxon Collins C/7076King's Royal Rifle Corps13/10/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Edgar Singleton Blackbourn King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman Frederick Charles Beckwith R/14637King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Charles Ayres R/34488King's Royal Rifle Corps09/12/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman James Anderson A/201620King's Royal Rifle Corps08/04/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Edward Flowers Y/1031King's Royal Rifle Corps25/03/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Roberts 8141King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Colonel Theodore Meredith Rixon King's Royal Rifle Corps19/09/1917
Rifleman Walter Turner 4411King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1915 (aged 35)
Rifleman Francis George Shearmur R/43952King's Royal Rifle Corps26/10/1918 (aged 37)
Rifleman Harry Marriott 6377King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1914 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Marcus Arnold King's Royal Rifle Corps06/02/1916
Lance Corporal Osbourne R/38069King's Royal Rifle Corps31/12/1917
Rifleman Frank Jabez Meades R/7964King's Royal Rifle Corps04/07/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Grew King's Royal Rifle Corps02/07/1915
Captain Eustace George Walter Bourke King's Royal Rifle Corps16/06/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Thomas Edward Aston A/3622King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman Llewellyn Brooks 43528King's Royal Rifle Corps09/09/1918 (aged 29)
Company Serjeant Major Saunders 112King's Royal Rifle Corps24/11/1915 (aged 33)
Rifleman Robinson R/11045King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Robert Brian Holmes King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Edward Lionel Haversham Whall King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917 (aged 33)
Rifleman Hoar C/9548King's Royal Rifle Corps20/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Sydney Urie Charles Coe King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 32)
Major Tom Lowis Bourdillon King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Arnold 10245King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Walter John Cook Brittain C/1591King's Royal Rifle Corps02/12/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Shannon 7075King's Royal Rifle Corps27/08/1917
Second Lieutenant George Llewelyn Davies King's Royal Rifle Corps15/03/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant Ernest Laverick R/5330King's Royal Rifle Corps28/07/1917 (aged 34)
Captain Kenneth Thomas King's Royal Rifle Corps03/06/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Humberstone R/31923King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Sidney Madeley King's Royal Rifle Corps11/03/1915 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Patrick Chillingworth Stearns King's Royal Rifle Corps04/12/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman John Bartholomew Barnett 6707King's Royal Rifle Corps18/09/1917 (aged 37)
Rifleman Moses Thomas Bartlett Y/234King's Royal Rifle Corps10/09/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Vickers R/7398King's Royal Rifle Corps27/03/1917
Serjeant Dines 13239King's Royal Rifle Corps18/12/1919
Lieutenant William Beck King's Royal Rifle Corps18/04/1918 (aged 45)
Serjeant Henry Horton 6295King's Royal Rifle Corps26/10/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Clifford Frank Wheeler C/1639King's Royal Rifle Corps19/01/1919 (aged 22)
Rifleman James Nolan R/29864King's Royal Rifle Corps12/05/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant Frank White 13/5081King's Royal Rifle Corps13/11/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman Haycox C4343King's Royal Rifle Corps14/03/1920 (aged 39)
Rifleman Rae A/1642King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Reginald Chart 12612King's Royal Rifle Corps24/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Walter Francis Davis R/18836King's Royal Rifle Corps30/09/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman George James Smale R/4802King's Royal Rifle Corps25/11/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman David Rice Evans R/9439King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1917 (aged 32)
Bugler Dickinson 3448King's Royal Rifle Corps23/01/1915 (aged 29)
Rifleman Packer 44474King's Royal Rifle Corps05/11/1918
Rifleman Edan Redvers Moule 61312King's Royal Rifle Corps06/11/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman William Pooler R/13321King's Royal Rifle Corps21/12/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Manley Downes A/1350King's Royal Rifle Corps11/09/1916
Lieutenant Mellor King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1919
Lance Corporal Robert Samuel Baxter 4022King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 26)
Rifleman Unwin A/201306King's Royal Rifle Corps11/10/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Herbert Murray Clark R/18111King's Royal Rifle Corps04/07/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman White 8407King's Royal Rifle Corps23/02/1919 (aged 24)
Rifleman James Roger Illidge R/8385King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1921 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Percival Hambro King's Royal Rifle Corps23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frederick Avards R/8472King's Royal Rifle Corps03/08/1916
Rifleman Herbert Arthur Hancock C/7885King's Royal Rifle Corps30/06/1919 (aged 24)
Corporal Frederick William Embleton R/17125King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1920 (aged 37)
Rifleman William Ellett 4598King's Royal Rifle Corps09/10/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Williams 11150King's Royal Rifle Corps22/06/1915
Rifleman Joseph Critchley 54037King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal George William Dyer A/68King's Royal Rifle Corps13/09/1920 (aged 29)
Rifleman Bowen 5688King's Royal Rifle Corps27/01/1917
Rifleman Charles Henry Pickett 10615King's Royal Rifle Corps27/03/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Bouchier 10709King's Royal Rifle Corps25/10/1914
Rifleman Routledge 5376King's Royal Rifle Corps28/03/1918
Lieutenant Norman George Lewis King's Royal Rifle Corps12/02/1919 (aged 36)
Rifleman Leslie Frank Lee 50134King's Royal Rifle Corps29/01/1919 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur Harry Saward R/35718King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman William Ebden Wilkinson R/34448King's Royal Rifle Corps07/06/1918 (aged 36)
Rifleman Burke 8155King's Royal Rifle Corps09/10/1917
Rifleman Leaf (Dick) Wright 6397King's Royal Rifle Corps27/09/1918 (aged 31)
Captain Fardell King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Walker 9082King's Royal Rifle Corps01/09/1918
Rifleman Buckerfield 7394King's Royal Rifle Corps08/10/1914
Corporal Joseph James Adams 8872King's Royal Rifle Corps07/10/1914 (aged 22)
Rifleman Derry 11343King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914
Serjeant Boag 6506King's Royal Rifle Corps16/09/1914 (aged 32)
Rifleman Kilburn R/15197King's Royal Rifle Corps06/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Vigers King's Royal Rifle Corps05/04/1917
Rifleman William Dunn Barton R/32109King's Royal Rifle Corps19/03/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Frederick Harding 11528King's Royal Rifle Corps29/06/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Wilson 11450King's Royal Rifle Corps20/10/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Stanley Charles Andrews A/202809King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman George Albert Farley R/646King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Rifleman Walker A/201566King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Lewis R/5104King's Royal Rifle Corps07/12/1915
Rifleman Barnes A/200510King's Royal Rifle Corps17/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Basil Butcher King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman Garnham R/18032King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917
Rifleman William Talbot 7127King's Royal Rifle Corps18/05/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Pedley R/9739King's Royal Rifle Corps02/08/1915 (aged 35)
Rifleman Edward Leonard Cyril Kilmister A/200174King's Royal Rifle Corps16/09/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Pearson 3442King's Royal Rifle Corps11/11/1914
Rifleman George Kirk 45361King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Hogg 7855King's Royal Rifle Corps05/05/1915
Rifleman John Henry John Y/1652King's Royal Rifle Corps11/07/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman David Davies R/3636King's Royal Rifle Corps24/02/1915
Rifleman Herbert Clifford Young R/2623King's Royal Rifle Corps22/05/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Henry Joseph Humphries Y/661King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1915 (aged 35)
Rifleman Thomas Grantham 7144King's Royal Rifle Corps22/06/1920 (aged 33)
Rifleman Sutton 45454King's Royal Rifle Corps02/09/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Powley 12785King's Royal Rifle Corps01/09/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman John Thomas Mansley R/25081King's Royal Rifle Corps09/10/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Ernest Nicholes A/203426King's Royal Rifle Corps24/10/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Williams C/12822King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Ernest Alfred Stokes C/6292King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Henry Brian Wright R/5741King's Royal Rifle Corps05/01/1915 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Donald Henderson King's Royal Rifle Corps11/01/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Archibald Hoare King's Royal Rifle Corps27/11/1917 (aged 39)
Rifleman Ronald Parfitt 11628King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Carrington A/3053King's Royal Rifle Corps02/06/1916
Rifleman Wood R/15700King's Royal Rifle Corps04/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Terry C/9456King's Royal Rifle Corps17/07/1916
Rifleman Mitchell 55911King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1918
Rifleman Herbert Cantan 45292King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Pike R/17051King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1917
Rifleman Humphrey A/200804King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Percy Hanson R/19638King's Royal Rifle Corps25/03/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant William Henry Laverty 1218King's Royal Rifle Corps17/02/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Parkinson R/161King's Royal Rifle Corps12/12/1917
Captain Archibald Henry Brocklehurst King's Royal Rifle Corps29/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Colonel Humphrey Francis William Bircham King's Royal Rifle Corps23/07/1916 (aged 41)
Corporal Hutchinson C/12472King's Royal Rifle Corps18/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Walter Turnbull C/12487King's Royal Rifle Corps25/08/1916 (aged 27)
Captain Walter Clinton King's Royal Rifle Corps22/11/1918
Lieutenant Charles George Edric Clowes King's Royal Rifle Corps18/02/1915 (aged 22)
Colonel Arthur Blewitt King's Royal Rifle Corps04/09/1917 (aged 56)
Lance Corporal George Robert Rayner R/7105King's Royal Rifle Corps10/04/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Bellamy 5/3119King's Royal Rifle Corps16/07/1915 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant James Fairfax Amphlett Morton King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Bertolle A/200135King's Royal Rifle Corps06/10/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Horace Holden Wilding King's Royal Rifle Corps13/09/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Fennell 6177King's Royal Rifle Corps23/07/1916
Rifleman George D. Thompson 8939King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1915
Rifleman Ernest Groves R/7559King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1915
Rifleman James Rayment R/21097King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Aubrey George Murray R/13625King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Edward Sidney Hain King's Royal Rifle Corps21/11/1917
Major John Marcus De Paravicini King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Rifleman Thomas Stanley Aubin A/200553King's Royal Rifle Corps02/12/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Frank Albert Walker 43801King's Royal Rifle Corps29/08/1918
Rifleman John Henry Timmins 50155King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1918
Serjeant George Parr 8600King's Royal Rifle Corps18/10/1918 (aged 32)
Rifleman Alfred Charles Groom R/22629King's Royal Rifle Corps04/11/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman William Davies A/204423King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Frederick Thomas Clements 50269King's Royal Rifle Corps10/09/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman George Leslie Butcher 45290King's Royal Rifle Corps12/09/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman William George Tyte A/2960King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Charles Henry Stephens 5/4911King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Plews R/10133King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Henry Southgate 7869King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman David Ogle 7208King's Royal Rifle Corps31/05/1916
Second Lieutenant Arthur Clements Heberden King's Royal Rifle Corps10/07/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Arthur William George Haines R/19698King's Royal Rifle Corps10/07/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman John Thomas Ruddick R/11453King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Thomas Robertson R/20177King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Frederick Cattle A/202949King's Royal Rifle Corps18/11/1917
Rifleman John William Varley 9257King's Royal Rifle Corps13/11/1914 (aged 24)
Rifleman Walter Oliver Underwood 10902King's Royal Rifle Corps24/04/1915
Rifleman George Henry Trueman 8864King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal John Henry Vivian Thornley R/8888King's Royal Rifle Corps04/05/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Richard Thompson 9302King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Mcnab Reid R/8987King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman James Reuben Randall 6035King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1914
Serjeant Charles Poole 8020King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman George Charles Pointon 4815King's Royal Rifle Corps14/11/1914 (aged 27)
Rifleman Sydney Payne R/4749King's Royal Rifle Corps28/07/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frank Partridge 8299King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1915
Lance Corporal Albert George Ovens 9852King's Royal Rifle Corps15/02/1915
Rifleman Charles George Reeve R/14252King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal John Edgar Rees R/15812King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 41)
Rifleman William Frederick Rayment A/201165King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917
Rifleman Joseph John Rayment R/10035King's Royal Rifle Corps26/06/1917
Lance Corporal Frank Lock 10705King's Royal Rifle Corps15/11/1914 (aged 20)
Rifleman Albert Sidney Lloyd 10990King's Royal Rifle Corps03/11/1914 (aged 20)
Rifleman Harold Charles Lewis 8489King's Royal Rifle Corps08/05/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal James Langabeer 8481King's Royal Rifle Corps08/01/1915
Rifleman Frederick Kingston 7699King's Royal Rifle Corps15/01/1915 (aged 29)
Rifleman John Edwin Holtom A/3464King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal James Harrow 9862King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915
Lance Corporal William Edward Foreman 8971King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1915
Rifleman Ernest Edward Ford C/12778King's Royal Rifle Corps31/07/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Cornelius Foley 4024King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915
Rifleman Philip George Finney 6408King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914
Rifleman William Albert Ferriday 4711King's Royal Rifle Corps30/10/1914 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Valdemar Faber King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Daniel Eyles 6916King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1914
Rifleman Temple Riadore Evans R/21262King's Royal Rifle Corps06/07/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Harry Enderby 6631King's Royal Rifle Corps26/04/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Sydney Arthur Henry Edwards 10649King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 20)
Captain Dowling King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Lance Corporal Patrick Samuel Devereux A/1824King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 35)
Lance Serjeant Leslie Dennis 6265King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1914
Rifleman Mortimer De Le Vante 8428King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1914
Rifleman David Deighton 8710King's Royal Rifle Corps20/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Frank Dean King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914 (aged 38)
Captain Davis King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915
Serjeant Robert Davies 6784King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915
Rifleman John Cooke 9193King's Royal Rifle Corps25/05/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant George Collins 8699King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1915
Corporal Arthur Coates 7191King's Royal Rifle Corps29/01/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Walter Close A/983King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Ernest Arthur Clarke 9989King's Royal Rifle Corps10/05/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Thomas Chapman 4809King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Colonel Charles Slingsby Chaplin King's Royal Rifle Corps30/07/1915 (aged 52)
Lance Corporal Frederick Butt 8919King's Royal Rifle Corps02/03/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Frederick E. Burton 8535King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Russell James Burke 8856King's Royal Rifle Corps31/10/1914 (aged 21)
Corporal Wilson R/2364King's Royal Rifle Corps20/03/1916
Rifleman Turnbull 12384King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1916
Rifleman Harry Ernest Sanders R/31476King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Colonel George Kendall Priaulx King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 40)
Rifleman John Anderson May R/40491King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Mckie King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918
Rifleman Albert Davies R/13958King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918
Rifleman Lewis George Coppard A/204820King's Royal Rifle Corps02/04/1918
Rifleman Ernest Cheriton A/204647King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918
Rifleman Harry Jefford R/11221King's Royal Rifle Corps25/06/1916
Rifleman George Walton 5555King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman Abel Walker 4821King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal George Bruno Wakefield 6848King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915
Rifleman Sydney Wilfrid Vassar 11579King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Hubert Alfred Turvey 5940King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Francis Gideon Taylor R/843King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman William Talbot R/7762King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Arthur Shuttleworth 5089King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1915
Rifleman Lloyd Owen Lloyd Price R/5798King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman William Prestbury 6559King's Royal Rifle Corps15/05/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman John George Owens R/5851King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Austen Joseph Damen R/5752King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915
Rifleman Joseph Caizergues R/5827King's Royal Rifle Corps10/01/1915
Rifleman Alfred Burness A/1404King's Royal Rifle Corps17/05/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Freeman King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Rifleman Charles Franklin R/37592King's Royal Rifle Corps11/04/1917
Rifleman Alder Heffill Fisher R/16614King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Serjeant Thomas Huntington Young R/4300King's Royal Rifle Corps14/07/1916 (aged 43)
Captain Richard Henry Slater King's Royal Rifle Corps27/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Percy Simons C/12681King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 23)
Company Serjeant Major Henry Shone 9640King's Royal Rifle Corps10/03/1917 (aged 41)
Corporal Thomas William Sherwood 9453King's Royal Rifle Corps20/08/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant Jack Shepherd C/464King's Royal Rifle Corps21/07/1916
Rifleman Samuel Shearwood A/203173King's Royal Rifle Corps01/02/1917
Captain Harold Stedman Richmond King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Ferdinand James Rhodes C/12428King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916
Serjeant Albert Cattell 8792King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916
Lieutenant Charles Scroop Egerton-Green King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Owen Edwardes King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman George Stephenson C/12324King's Royal Rifle Corps28/12/1916 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Robathan R/4829King's Royal Rifle Corps09/03/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Hawley R/20381King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Cecil Ernest Ellis 5/5112King's Royal Rifle Corps30/01/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Williams 8171King's Royal Rifle Corps25/03/1918
Lance Corporal Joseph Rainsforth 6493King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1914 (aged 27)
Rifleman Summers R/12734King's Royal Rifle Corps04/03/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Jack Pryke R/41211King's Royal Rifle Corps23/12/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Horsfield 8051King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Edward Francis Green R/9557King's Royal Rifle Corps21/11/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Thomas Slater 5625King's Royal Rifle Corps27/10/1914 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Harold Atkinson 6899King's Royal Rifle Corps15/03/1915 (aged 25)
Rifleman Denyer R/37970King's Royal Rifle Corps21/08/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Guy A/1311King's Royal Rifle Corps07/09/1918
Rifleman Jackson 43639King's Royal Rifle Corps29/08/1918 (aged 28)
Rifleman Jacobs R/19134King's Royal Rifle Corps05/09/1918
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance164168494
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium1427719159
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium86347333
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance58528842
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance39518942
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance39415818
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance25411216
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium23119313
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance2129612
LOOS MEMORIALFrance1727812
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance1578113
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance13613718
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance120688
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance118559
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium113696
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance1055512
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance89776
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium894312
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance815614
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium76403
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance75415
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance70536
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance69297
NIEUPORT MEMORIALBelgium63355
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium53167
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium51201
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance47230
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance46343
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance45311
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium44238
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance44312
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance43255
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance43316
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance43236
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance43181
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance41284
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium41284
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece41293
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance39205
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance38315
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance38213
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany37123
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance36102
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance36145
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance34304
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance34235
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance34225
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany34181
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance341820
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium33283
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium33150
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance33146
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany33112
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance32232
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance31140
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium31204
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance30260
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance30204
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium30201
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance30162
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium29110
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance29180
BEAURAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance29221
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France29229
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance28172
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance28200
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance28111
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium28142
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany28190
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium27122
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27156
MONTAY-NEUVILLY ROAD CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance27253
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance27167
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance26162
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance26112
WOBURN ABBEY CEMETERY, CUINCHYFrance26291
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance25170
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance25190
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium25152
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance25171
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance24111
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance24132
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance24173
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance23152
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance23151
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22194
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance22174
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2290
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium22150
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, ABLAIN-ST. NAZAIREFrance22110
RUMILLY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22150
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance21190
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium21132
BERLES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance21153
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance20140
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance20200
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium19131
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium19122
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1982
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1981
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1982
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance19191
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance18131
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance18121
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance18120
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1860
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium17101
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance17150
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance1760
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1780
HIBERS TRENCH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance17134
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1761
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance17190
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1772
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium1682
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium16130
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium16130
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance16111
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom16131
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium1691
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16173
GUIZANCOURT FARM CEMETERY, GOUYFrance16130
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece1620
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance16120
SHEERNESS CEMETERY, ISLE OF SHEPPEYUnited Kingdom1620
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15140
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France15122
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1570
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance15140
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance1590
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance15130
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance1550
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium15102
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15120
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium1551
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance1570
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
BERTHAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PONTRUFrance1561
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance14130
TIGRIS LANE CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1491
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14154
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium14111
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance1472
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1498
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1450
FRANKFURT TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1491
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance13100
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium1390
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance13110
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance1352
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance1380
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance1393
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1372
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance1372
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1380
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance12112
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance12101
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance1241
LA BELLE ALLIANCE CEMETERYBelgium12101
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance1270
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance1240
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance1290
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance1290
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance1240
ST. REMY-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1292
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece1280
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance1263
BUS HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1170
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1130
LE REJET-DE-BEAULIEU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1190
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance11100
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1160
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance1054
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1091
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1090
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium10124
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium1041
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance10113
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1051
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1020
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance1075
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1050
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1050
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1040
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance1031
ZOUAVE VALLEY CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance1051
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1060
MONTREUIL-AUX-LIONS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1031
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance1080
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance1061
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance960
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance970
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium980
RAMSCAPPELLE ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium940
SAUCHY-CAUCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance960
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance930
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance940
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance920
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom990
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom951
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium953
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium9120
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium932
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium951
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance980
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance952
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance930
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance931
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance941
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance931
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium921
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium960
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance951
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance860
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium880
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance880
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance860
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance850
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance880
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance853
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance830
PIGEON RAVINE CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance810
HEBUTERNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance850
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom861
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom852
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium811
BUFFS ROAD CEMETERYBelgium880
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium820
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium860
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance860
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium830
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance790
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance760
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance750
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance752
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance781
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance770
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance720
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance720
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece760
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom730
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom754
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium770
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium732
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium762
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance730
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance771
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance760
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance721
NOYELLES-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance730
CUINCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance770
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance740
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance780
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France751
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom743
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance640
LE FERMONT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance640
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance660
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance640
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France650
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium650
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance630
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium640
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance640
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom620
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom651
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium640
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance650
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance632
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance600
BRAY HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance610
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance640
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance620
RUE-DES-BERCEAUX MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance642
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance632
ANNOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance620
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance620
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance651
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece621
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)631
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium630
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance520
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance531
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance522
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance540
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance511
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance510
COURCELLES-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance560
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance531
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium530
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium520
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance510
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance521
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance510
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance522
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance530
FERME BUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERY, HOUPLINESFrance530
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance541
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance561
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance560
FORESTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance531
SAINS-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance550
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France550
VILLERS-EN-PRAYERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance523
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom542
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom540
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
COLNE VALLEY CEMETERYBelgium510
DICKEBUSCH OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium510
PASSCHENDAELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium553
TINGLEV CHURCHYARDDenmark535
BOIS-DE-NOULETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance510
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance541
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance550
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance531
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance523
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India500
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance520
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance550
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance430
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance420
BELGIAN BATTERY CORNER CEMETERYBelgium420
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta405
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance401
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance450
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance441
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance420
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance410
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance422
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance411
DON COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ANNOEULLINFrance420
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance450
LE MANS WEST CEMETERYFrance440
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece440
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom424
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom400
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium420
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium430
POND FARM CEMETERYBelgium431
HEESTERT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium420
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium411
HOUDAIN LANE CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance410
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance430
BERLES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance440
BEAUMETZ-LES-LOGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
ST. LEGER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
DOURLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance440
THIEPVAL ANGLO-FRENCH CEMETERYFrance423
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)420
SEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom414
BASRA MEMORIALIraq413
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance412
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance420
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance460
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom441
GUISE (LA DESOLATION) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, FLAVIGNY-LE-PETITFrance410
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium430
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, AISNEFrance430
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom420
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance330
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance332
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
DAINVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance311
HYDE PARK CORNER (ROYAL BERKS) CEMETERYBelgium321
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance330
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance300
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium300
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium321
OAK DUMP CEMETERYBelgium320
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance340
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance310
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance321
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance331
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance310
MEATH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance341
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance300
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, BAGNEUXFrance320
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance320
MONT NOIR MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. JANS-CAPPELFrance320
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance320
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance320
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance321
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance311
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance331
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance310
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance300
VILLERS-PLOUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland300
ILKESTON (PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom333
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom331
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium300
YPRES TOWN CEMETERYBelgium341
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium310
VICHTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium330
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium320
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance340
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance330
CHILI TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance320
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
SEBOURG COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
LEVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance321
NOREUIL AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance300
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance300
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly320
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom300
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia300
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance342
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium303
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
DENDERMONDE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium320
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium320
MHOW NEW CEMETERYIndia310
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance200
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance220
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt220
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium220
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium211
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance200
HANNESCAMPS CHURCHYARDFrance200
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance210
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance200
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance211
PREUX-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance210
MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
BOUCHOIR NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
FONTAINE-AU-PIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance210
FOREST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
CHALFONT ST. GILES CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom210
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom234
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom223
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom240
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom210
WELLINGBOROUGH (DODDINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WEDNESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
WEDNESFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom201
STAFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
OLD SHOREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NECHELLS (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom221
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WADSLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)202
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium220
DERRY HOUSE CEMETERY NO.2Belgium210
SOMER FARM CEMETERYBelgium230
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium200
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium220
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark200
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland210
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium200
RAILWAY CHATEAU CEMETERYBelgium220
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq210
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
VERTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance220
FORENVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
BRAY VALE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance200
DE CUSINE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, BASSEUXFrance200
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
FOSSE 7 MILITARY CEMETERY (QUALITY STREET), MAZINGARBEFrance211
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
RAILWAY CUTTING CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance220
FERE-EN-TARDENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance230
BRAINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance211
SAULTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance210
AULNOYE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
BAVELINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
SERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance200
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance211
TRESCAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance230
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)210
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic210
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)200
DUKINFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece201
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance200
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance200
BARNET (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom210
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
ISLE OF GRAIN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LENTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom200
NEUF-BRISACH COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
RED FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance200
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom200
BELGAUM GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia200
GOUY-EN-ARTOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
WARLUS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance110
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance111
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance110
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance100
TANNAY BRITISH CEMETERY, THIENNESFrance100
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance110
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
IZEL-LES-HAMEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance111
ABEELE AERODROME MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
WATOU CHURCHYARDBelgium110
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium120
BISSEGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania111
CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
OOSTENDE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
KEMMEL NO.1 FRENCH CEMETERYBelgium110
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance100
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance100
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance100
LONGUEVAL ROAD CEMETERYFrance110
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance100
VILLENEUVE-ST. GEORGES OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance110
HERVIN FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance100
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BARLY FRENCH MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
LOUVERVAL MILITARY CEMETERY, DOIGNIESFrance111
HANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
VAUXBUIN FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
OULCHY-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance100
FIVE POINTS CEMETERY, LECHELLEFrance100
HENU CHURCHYARDFrance110
ST. ANDRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
WILLEMS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
STEENWERCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance100
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance100
LA CROIX-ST. OUEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance110
WHITE CITY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance111
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance120
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance100
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance101
SHRINE CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance110
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
ROUY-LE-PETIT CHURCHYARDFrance100
ROSIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
CAIX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
TARGELLE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance100
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance100
PAISSY CHURCHYARDFrance122
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance100
DIJON (LES PEJOCES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
NANTES (LA BOUTEILLERIE) CEMETERYFrance110
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance101
ABERDEEN (GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance110
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance111
BOUILLY CROSS ROADS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece100
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece110
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece110
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARDFrance110
AMERVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOLESMESFrance100
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece100
PENN STREET (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUGHENDEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CAMBRIDGE (MILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STAPLEFORD CEMETERY, CAMBRIDGESHIREUnited Kingdom111
THRIPLOW (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BURWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KINGSTEIGNTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
WOLBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SIDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PEAK FOREST (ST. CHARLES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DERBY (UTTOXETER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEANOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RIPLEY CEMETERY, DERBYSHIREUnited Kingdom120
LITTLE EATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHARDLOW (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNDERLAND (SOUTHWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
COUNDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BISHOP AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DURHAM (ST. BEDE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WANSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BRISTOL (AVONVIEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRISTOL (RIDGEWAY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT BARRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BRAMSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MUCH MARCLE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
BROMSGROVE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
STOURBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LOWER MITTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HERTINGFORDBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DEAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
DOVER (ST. MARY'S) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RAMSGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BROMLEY (PLAISTOW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SWANSCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NACKINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
AYLESFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SNODLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IRELETH-WITH-ASKAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEFTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ECCLESTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom110
KIRKBY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LOWER DARWEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PADIHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
BACUP (FAIRWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
HALLIWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
FARNWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEW BURY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
RAWTENSTALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WALMSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HINDLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MIDDLETON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
THORNHAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PENDLEBURY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SALFORD (AGECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WALKDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DONISTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SAPCOTE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WELLINGORE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CLEETHORPES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WEALDSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WILLESDEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BEDWELLTY (ST. SANNAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MOULTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WELLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
NUNNEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHURCHSTANTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WELLS CATHEDRAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MIDDLE CHINNOCK (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HEDNESFORD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom110
WOMBOURNE (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SMETHWICK OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BENTLEY CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom101
WEST BROMWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom110
WEST BROMWICH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TALKE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORMACOT (HOLY EVANGELISTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (SMALLTHORNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LOWESTOFT (NORMANSTON DRIVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BURY ST. EDMUNDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WALSHAM-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATTISFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLINDLEY HEATH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALTON-ON-THE-HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FARNHAM CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTH SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WALTON-ON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WOKING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom120
BOGNOR REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HORSHAM (HILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
LITTLEHAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TERWICK (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
STORRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NETHERAVON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DOWNTON (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DONHEAD ST. ANDREW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TROWBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FOSTON-ON-THE-WOLDS (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom120
AMPLEFORTH (ST. BENEDICT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SESSAY (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THIRKLEBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HARROGATE (GROVE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KNOTTINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARWICK-IN-ELMET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KIPPAX (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LEEDS (FARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (GELDERD ROAD) ENGLISH HEBREW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WESTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINDHILL METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROTHERHAM (MASBROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WENTWORTH (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ECCLESALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
COLINTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada100
BLEUET FARM CEMETERYBelgium110
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium100
LA PLUS DOUVE FARM CEMETERYBelgium110
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium110
FIRST D.C.L.I. CEMETERY, THE BLUFFBelgium100
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
RISEBERGA CHURCHYARDSweden100
LISBON (ST. GEORGE) BRITISH CHURCHYARDPortugal100
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
IXELLES (ELSENE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
NIVELLES (NIJVEL) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
BRAINE-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
MARCINELLE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium100
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium110
THEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium120
ERQUELINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq110
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance100
VERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
GOSNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance110
LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
MONTAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
MONTAY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance110
SOLESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
THISTLE DUMP CEMETERY, HIGH WOOD, LONGUEVALFrance100
CALVAIRE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance100
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance100
BERNEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance110
PORTE-DE-PARIS CEMETERY, CAMBRAIFrance101
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance110
COULOMMIERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
RAISMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
SOUPIR CHURCHYARDFrance100
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
FONTAINE-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MAUBEUGE (SOUS-LE-BOIS) CEMETERYFrance110
SEBOURG BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ECUELIN CHURCHYARDFrance110
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
HUBY-ST. LEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
BLEUE-MAISON MILITARY CEMETERY, EPERLECQUESFrance110
WINNEZEELE CHURCHYARDFrance110
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq100
CAVERSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)101
CAMBO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GUESTLING (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PORTSLADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BELFAST (DUNDONALD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DONAGHENDRY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DUMFRIES (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SELKIRK CEMETERY, SELKIRKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
LLANPUMSAINT (CAER-SALEM) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom111
CILYCWM (CWMSARNDDU) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom111
HONEYBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RHOSYMEDRE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
ST. ASAPH CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
CORWEN (SS. MAEL AND SULIEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)111
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance110
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
LA LOUVIERE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium110
MANGOCHI TOWN CEMETERYMalawi100
DELHI WAR CEMETERYIndia100
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom110
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt100
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran100
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)102
BELGRADE NEW CEMETERYSerbia101
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
HOSPITAL FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
CATERHAM AND WARLINGHAM (CATERHAM) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
MITCHAM (CHURCH ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom120
QUELMES CHURCHYARDFrance110
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom100
ROYSTON CHURCH ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON-AT-HONE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
ST. DESIR WAR CEMETERYFrance100
GROOTEBEEK BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
WESTOUTRE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium122
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium110
STRATFORD (AVONDALE) CEMETERYCanada110
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance120
WINCHESTER (MAGDALEN HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
IKOYI NO.2 CEMETERYNigeria100
KING CROSS METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CROSS STONE (ST. PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
MOUNT ZION METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEW KILPATRICK (OR HILLFOOT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MINSTER-IN-SHEPPEY (SS. MARY AND SEXBURGA) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
QUEENBOROUGH (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
CARLISLE (UPPERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ANNESLEY AND FELLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ARNOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STAPLEFORD CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom100
GREASLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUCKNALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD (HUTHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GERRARDS CROSS (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
GILLINGHAM NEW CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom110
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BOLDMERE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TAMWORTH GLASCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DUNCHURCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NUNEATON (OASTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
RADFORD SEMELE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ABERKENFIG (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
EGLWYSILAN (ST. ILAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PEN-CLAWDD (PARC HENDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ENDERBY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GREENSTEAD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HILLCLIFFE BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HOYLAKE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
NANTWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
RANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
YOUGHAL (ST. MARY'S) COLLEGIATE CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
EAST HYDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
YAXLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KIRKBY-IN-ASHFIELD (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
CARRINGTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NOTTINGHAM (HARDY STREET) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
CARLTON-ON-TRENT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WARSOP (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST BRIDGFORD (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILNECOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEPTONSTALL METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
GREAT WALTHAM (SS. MARY AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LAYER MARNEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT BENTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HARTLEY WESPALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
FAIR OAK (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT CEMETERY, ISLE OF WIGHTUnited Kingdom111
MUNDESLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom101
THETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LONGHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
PONTELAND (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
ELM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COULONVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
OAKHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
HOLMFIRTH (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom111
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance110
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
VENDRESSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MONTMEDY GERMAN CEMETERYFrance100
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium110
CHATHAM MEMORIAL SYNAGOGUE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
IWADE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of100
BADGER CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BARNSLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance100
SUTTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom100
MEERUT CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia100
LIDZBARK WARMINSKI WAR CEMETERYPoland101
BAREILLY CEMETERYIndia100
KALA KHAN CEMETERY, NAINITALIndia100
CANNES (GRAND JAS) CEMETERYFrance100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Thursday 20 August 1914100
Saturday 29 August 1914110
Sunday 30 August 1914100
Wednesday 9 September 1914210
Thursday 10 September 191412122
Friday 11 September 1914110
Saturday 12 September 1914111
Sunday 13 September 1914110
Monday 14 September 191411011514
Tuesday 15 September 1914210
Wednesday 16 September 191418171
Thursday 17 September 191446472
Friday 18 September 1914650
Saturday 19 September 1914661
Sunday 20 September 1914470
Monday 21 September 1914221
Wednesday 23 September 1914560
Thursday 24 September 1914230
Friday 25 September 1914331
Saturday 26 September 1914430
Sunday 27 September 1914220
Monday 28 September 1914120
Tuesday 29 September 1914110
Wednesday 30 September 1914550
Thursday 1 October 1914890
Saturday 3 October 1914110
Sunday 4 October 1914210
Monday 5 October 1914110
Wednesday 7 October 1914232
Thursday 8 October 1914211
Saturday 10 October 1914100
Sunday 11 October 1914220
Monday 12 October 1914440
Tuesday 13 October 1914221
Wednesday 14 October 1914110
Thursday 15 October 1914222
Friday 16 October 1914220
Sunday 18 October 1914210
Monday 19 October 1914210
Tuesday 20 October 1914230
Thursday 22 October 1914110
Friday 23 October 191439397
Saturday 24 October 1914340
Sunday 25 October 1914111
Monday 26 October 191415151
Tuesday 27 October 1914293017
Wednesday 28 October 191420201
Thursday 29 October 1914331
Friday 30 October 191422234
Saturday 31 October 191468688
Sunday 1 November 1914871
Monday 2 November 191413154
Tuesday 3 November 191413131
Wednesday 4 November 1914460
Thursday 5 November 1914330
Friday 6 November 1914562
Saturday 7 November 1914330
Sunday 8 November 1914220
Monday 9 November 1914330
Tuesday 10 November 1914660
Wednesday 11 November 1914551
Thursday 12 November 1914781
Friday 13 November 1914453
Saturday 14 November 191411122
Sunday 15 November 1914441
Monday 16 November 1914110
Tuesday 17 November 1914110
Saturday 21 November 1914100
Monday 23 November 1914110
Friday 27 November 1914110
Monday 30 November 1914120
Thursday 3 December 1914221
Tuesday 8 December 1914100
Thursday 10 December 1914110
Wednesday 16 December 1914110
Monday 21 December 1914110
Wednesday 23 December 1914330
Thursday 24 December 1914440
Friday 25 December 1914100
Sunday 27 December 1914220
Monday 28 December 1914110
Wednesday 30 December 1914331
Thursday 31 December 1914550
Friday 1 January 1915442
Sunday 3 January 1915220
Monday 4 January 1915210
Tuesday 5 January 1915231
Wednesday 6 January 1915220
Friday 8 January 19151081
Saturday 9 January 1915220
Sunday 10 January 1915434415
Monday 11 January 1915663
Tuesday 12 January 191517170
Wednesday 13 January 1915110
Thursday 14 January 1915330
Friday 15 January 1915661
Saturday 16 January 1915111
Wednesday 20 January 1915230
Saturday 23 January 1915111
Sunday 24 January 1915781
Monday 25 January 1915640
Tuesday 26 January 1915550
Wednesday 27 January 1915770
Thursday 28 January 1915750
Friday 29 January 1915672
Saturday 30 January 1915440
Sunday 31 January 1915110
Monday 1 February 1915331
Tuesday 2 February 1915100
Wednesday 3 February 1915332
Thursday 4 February 1915450
Friday 5 February 1915110
Saturday 6 February 1915220
Monday 8 February 1915550
Wednesday 10 February 1915110
Friday 12 February 1915110
Saturday 13 February 1915220
Sunday 14 February 1915220
Monday 15 February 191518195
Tuesday 16 February 1915440
Wednesday 17 February 1915210
Thursday 18 February 1915111
Friday 19 February 1915110
Saturday 20 February 1915210
Monday 22 February 1915330
Wednesday 24 February 1915221
Friday 26 February 1915110
Saturday 27 February 1915220
Sunday 28 February 1915221
Monday 1 March 1915220
Tuesday 2 March 191549466
Wednesday 3 March 191511124
Thursday 4 March 1915110
Friday 5 March 1915110
Saturday 6 March 1915431
Sunday 7 March 1915330
Monday 8 March 1915220
Tuesday 9 March 1915111
Wednesday 10 March 191515815712
Thursday 11 March 1915452
Saturday 13 March 1915110
Sunday 14 March 1915110
Monday 15 March 1915222
Tuesday 16 March 1915331
Wednesday 17 March 1915662
Thursday 18 March 1915770
Friday 19 March 1915220
Saturday 20 March 1915420
Sunday 21 March 1915460
Monday 22 March 1915660
Tuesday 23 March 1915220
Thursday 25 March 1915111
Friday 26 March 1915110
Saturday 27 March 1915232
Monday 29 March 1915220
Tuesday 30 March 1915221
Wednesday 31 March 1915220
Friday 2 April 1915100
Saturday 3 April 1915100
Sunday 4 April 1915110
Thursday 8 April 1915111
Friday 9 April 1915110
Saturday 10 April 1915100
Thursday 15 April 1915331
Friday 16 April 1915110
Saturday 17 April 1915340
Sunday 18 April 1915220
Monday 19 April 1915310
Tuesday 20 April 1915441
Wednesday 21 April 1915451
Friday 23 April 1915330
Saturday 24 April 19151082
Sunday 25 April 191512110
Monday 26 April 19159122
Tuesday 27 April 1915110
Wednesday 28 April 191510115
Thursday 29 April 1915762
Friday 30 April 1915440
Sunday 2 May 1915210
Monday 3 May 1915110
Tuesday 4 May 1915881
Wednesday 5 May 1915881
Thursday 6 May 1915530
Friday 7 May 1915662
Saturday 8 May 191557578
Sunday 9 May 191512511713
Monday 10 May 1915999718
Tuesday 11 May 1915551
Wednesday 12 May 1915330
Thursday 13 May 1915890
Friday 14 May 1915221
Saturday 15 May 191555586
Sunday 16 May 191532332
Monday 17 May 191515173
Tuesday 18 May 1915441
Wednesday 19 May 1915230
Thursday 20 May 1915781
Friday 21 May 1915120
Saturday 22 May 1915330
Sunday 23 May 1915221
Monday 24 May 1915550
Tuesday 25 May 1915575810
Wednesday 26 May 1915221
Thursday 27 May 1915110
Friday 28 May 1915330
Saturday 29 May 1915330
Sunday 30 May 1915220
Monday 31 May 1915770
Tuesday 1 June 1915330
Wednesday 2 June 1915230
Thursday 3 June 1915220
Friday 4 June 1915210
Saturday 5 June 1915560
Sunday 6 June 1915230
Monday 7 June 1915220
Tuesday 8 June 1915220
Thursday 10 June 1915431
Friday 11 June 1915430
Monday 14 June 1915100
Tuesday 15 June 1915100
Wednesday 16 June 1915771
Thursday 17 June 1915441
Friday 18 June 1915220
Saturday 19 June 1915230
Monday 21 June 1915221
Tuesday 22 June 1915331
Wednesday 23 June 1915100
Thursday 24 June 1915340
Friday 25 June 1915320
Saturday 26 June 1915441
Sunday 27 June 1915330
Monday 28 June 1915331
Tuesday 29 June 1915220
Wednesday 30 June 1915991
Thursday 1 July 1915782
Friday 2 July 1915221
Saturday 3 July 1915660
Sunday 4 July 191515162
Monday 5 July 1915220
Tuesday 6 July 191515152
Wednesday 7 July 1915330
Thursday 8 July 1915441
Friday 9 July 1915220
Saturday 10 July 1915220
Sunday 11 July 1915332
Monday 12 July 1915220
Tuesday 13 July 1915110
Wednesday 14 July 1915320
Thursday 15 July 1915321
Friday 16 July 1915781
Saturday 17 July 1915110
Sunday 18 July 1915220
Wednesday 21 July 1915440
Thursday 22 July 1915110
Friday 23 July 1915230
Saturday 24 July 1915442
Sunday 25 July 1915110
Monday 26 July 1915110
Tuesday 27 July 1915110
Wednesday 28 July 1915330
Thursday 29 July 1915110
Friday 30 July 191527827328
Saturday 31 July 19159102
Sunday 1 August 1915540
Monday 2 August 1915561
Tuesday 3 August 191513142
Wednesday 4 August 19159100
Thursday 5 August 1915880
Friday 6 August 19159101
Saturday 7 August 1915880
Sunday 8 August 1915342
Monday 9 August 1915671
Tuesday 10 August 1915332
Wednesday 11 August 1915221
Friday 13 August 1915551
Saturday 14 August 1915211
Monday 16 August 1915450
Tuesday 17 August 1915440
Wednesday 18 August 1915440
Thursday 19 August 1915110
Friday 20 August 1915450
Saturday 21 August 1915110
Sunday 22 August 1915330
Monday 23 August 1915771
Tuesday 24 August 1915110
Wednesday 25 August 1915110
Thursday 26 August 1915110
Friday 27 August 1915230
Saturday 28 August 1915230
Monday 30 August 1915330
Tuesday 31 August 1915450
Wednesday 1 September 1915340
Thursday 2 September 1915110
Friday 3 September 1915110
Saturday 4 September 1915110
Sunday 5 September 1915110
Tuesday 7 September 1915440
Wednesday 8 September 1915551
Thursday 9 September 1915330
Friday 10 September 1915120
Saturday 11 September 1915330
Sunday 12 September 1915220
Monday 13 September 1915220
Tuesday 14 September 1915210
Thursday 16 September 1915220
Friday 17 September 1915460
Saturday 18 September 1915331
Sunday 19 September 1915110
Monday 20 September 1915220
Tuesday 21 September 191512141
Wednesday 22 September 1915331
Friday 24 September 1915450
Saturday 25 September 191519619013
Sunday 26 September 191527265
Monday 27 September 19159102
Tuesday 28 September 1915221
Wednesday 29 September 191518203
Thursday 30 September 1915551
Friday 1 October 1915550
Saturday 2 October 1915990
Sunday 3 October 191516160
Monday 4 October 1915440
Tuesday 5 October 1915220
Wednesday 6 October 1915760
Thursday 7 October 1915220
Friday 8 October 1915120
Saturday 9 October 1915210
Sunday 10 October 1915331
Monday 11 October 1915340
Tuesday 12 October 1915450
Wednesday 13 October 1915551
Thursday 14 October 1915890
Friday 15 October 1915461
Saturday 16 October 1915583
Sunday 17 October 1915360
Monday 18 October 1915550
Tuesday 19 October 1915240
Wednesday 20 October 1915330
Friday 22 October 1915540
Sunday 24 October 1915110
Monday 25 October 1915221
Tuesday 26 October 1915110
Wednesday 27 October 1915220
Thursday 28 October 1915330
Sunday 31 October 1915331
Monday 1 November 1915220
Wednesday 3 November 1915110
Friday 5 November 1915110
Saturday 6 November 1915220
Tuesday 9 November 1915220
Wednesday 10 November 1915220
Thursday 11 November 1915220
Friday 12 November 1915551
Sunday 14 November 1915220
Monday 15 November 1915210
Tuesday 16 November 1915110
Thursday 18 November 1915111
Saturday 20 November 1915440
Sunday 21 November 1915220
Monday 22 November 1915682
Tuesday 23 November 1915450
Wednesday 24 November 1915441
Thursday 25 November 1915220
Friday 26 November 1915320
Saturday 27 November 1915320
Sunday 28 November 1915220
Monday 29 November 1915540
Tuesday 30 November 1915340
Wednesday 1 December 1915220
Thursday 2 December 1915220
Friday 3 December 1915100
Saturday 4 December 1915110
Sunday 5 December 1915991
Tuesday 7 December 1915754
Wednesday 8 December 191510100
Thursday 9 December 1915430
Friday 10 December 1915330
Saturday 11 December 1915110
Sunday 12 December 1915110
Tuesday 14 December 1915881
Wednesday 15 December 1915550
Thursday 16 December 1915981
Friday 17 December 1915110
Saturday 18 December 1915220
Tuesday 21 December 1915110
Wednesday 22 December 1915330
Thursday 23 December 1915440
Friday 24 December 1915110
Sunday 26 December 1915110
Monday 27 December 1915340
Tuesday 28 December 1915110
Wednesday 29 December 1915220
Friday 31 December 1915110
Saturday 1 January 1916340
Sunday 2 January 19169100
Monday 3 January 1916110
Tuesday 4 January 1916110
Thursday 6 January 1916220
Friday 7 January 1916330
Saturday 8 January 1916220
Sunday 9 January 1916780
Monday 10 January 1916220
Tuesday 11 January 1916540
Wednesday 12 January 1916210
Thursday 13 January 1916110
Sunday 16 January 1916110
Monday 17 January 1916110
Tuesday 18 January 1916110
Thursday 20 January 1916450
Friday 21 January 1916230
Saturday 22 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Monday 24 January 1916110
Tuesday 25 January 1916110
Wednesday 26 January 1916560
Thursday 27 January 1916220
Friday 28 January 191624231
Saturday 29 January 1916330
Sunday 30 January 1916551
Monday 31 January 1916431
Tuesday 1 February 1916220
Wednesday 2 February 1916110
Friday 4 February 1916110
Saturday 5 February 1916110
Sunday 6 February 1916221
Tuesday 8 February 1916330
Wednesday 9 February 1916560
Thursday 10 February 1916330
Friday 11 February 1916220
Saturday 12 February 191611110
Sunday 13 February 191611132
Monday 14 February 1916551
Tuesday 15 February 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916100
Thursday 17 February 1916560
Friday 18 February 1916232
Saturday 19 February 19169112
Sunday 20 February 1916440
Monday 21 February 1916220
Tuesday 22 February 1916330
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Thursday 24 February 1916340
Friday 25 February 1916222
Saturday 26 February 1916531
Sunday 27 February 1916330
Monday 28 February 1916210
Tuesday 29 February 1916320
Wednesday 1 March 1916110
Thursday 2 March 1916561
Friday 3 March 1916771
Saturday 4 March 1916331
Sunday 5 March 1916330
Monday 6 March 1916110
Wednesday 8 March 1916340
Thursday 9 March 1916561
Friday 10 March 1916210
Saturday 11 March 1916220
Sunday 12 March 1916232
Monday 13 March 191613120
Tuesday 14 March 1916440
Wednesday 15 March 1916110
Thursday 16 March 1916330
Friday 17 March 1916330
Saturday 18 March 1916320
Sunday 19 March 1916650
Monday 20 March 191622212
Tuesday 21 March 1916440
Thursday 23 March 1916331
Friday 24 March 1916111
Saturday 25 March 1916330
Sunday 26 March 1916431
Monday 27 March 1916110
Tuesday 28 March 1916110
Wednesday 29 March 1916330
Thursday 30 March 1916220
Friday 31 March 1916110
Saturday 1 April 1916110
Sunday 2 April 1916110
Monday 3 April 1916540
Tuesday 4 April 1916883
Wednesday 5 April 1916320
Thursday 6 April 1916330
Friday 7 April 1916110
Saturday 8 April 1916420
Sunday 9 April 1916221
Monday 10 April 1916651
Tuesday 11 April 1916110
Wednesday 12 April 1916331
Thursday 13 April 1916330
Friday 14 April 1916220
Saturday 15 April 1916220
Sunday 16 April 1916220
Monday 17 April 1916110
Tuesday 18 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916110
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Sunday 23 April 1916220
Tuesday 25 April 1916110
Thursday 27 April 1916320
Friday 28 April 1916110
Saturday 29 April 1916661
Sunday 30 April 1916120
Monday 1 May 1916100
Tuesday 2 May 1916110
Wednesday 3 May 1916220
Thursday 4 May 1916430
Friday 5 May 1916220
Saturday 6 May 1916770
Sunday 7 May 1916230
Tuesday 9 May 1916220
Wednesday 10 May 1916220
Thursday 11 May 1916880
Saturday 13 May 1916220
Sunday 14 May 1916110
Monday 15 May 1916330
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Wednesday 17 May 1916792
Thursday 18 May 1916340
Friday 19 May 1916110
Sunday 21 May 1916230
Monday 22 May 1916210
Tuesday 23 May 1916450
Wednesday 24 May 191610100
Thursday 25 May 1916220
Friday 26 May 1916551
Saturday 27 May 1916110
Sunday 28 May 191615151
Monday 29 May 1916220
Tuesday 30 May 1916110
Wednesday 31 May 1916211
Thursday 1 June 19169103
Friday 2 June 191618181
Saturday 3 June 191610112
Sunday 4 June 1916981
Monday 5 June 1916540
Tuesday 6 June 1916650
Wednesday 7 June 1916540
Thursday 8 June 1916220
Friday 9 June 1916211
Saturday 10 June 1916760
Sunday 11 June 1916330
Monday 12 June 1916220
Tuesday 13 June 1916220
Wednesday 14 June 1916110
Thursday 15 June 1916441
Friday 16 June 1916330
Saturday 17 June 19169100
Sunday 18 June 191611111
Monday 19 June 1916780
Tuesday 20 June 191610120
Wednesday 21 June 1916331
Thursday 22 June 1916550
Friday 23 June 1916430
Saturday 24 June 1916330
Sunday 25 June 191623273
Monday 26 June 1916550
Tuesday 27 June 191616162
Wednesday 28 June 1916880
Thursday 29 June 191622233
Friday 30 June 191620202
Saturday 1 July 1916606452
Sunday 2 July 191628301
Monday 3 July 19161090
Tuesday 4 July 1916550
Wednesday 5 July 1916331
Thursday 6 July 1916330
Friday 7 July 1916450
Saturday 8 July 191613130
Sunday 9 July 1916751
Monday 10 July 191610101
Tuesday 11 July 19161091
Wednesday 12 July 191617190
Thursday 13 July 191619202
Friday 14 July 191615162
Saturday 15 July 191613613210
Sunday 16 July 191624255
Monday 17 July 1916893
Tuesday 18 July 191611110
Wednesday 19 July 191615153
Thursday 20 July 191620211
Friday 21 July 191620214
Saturday 22 July 191612130
Sunday 23 July 191671754
Monday 24 July 1916431
Tuesday 25 July 191614140
Wednesday 26 July 1916440
Thursday 27 July 19161221229
Friday 28 July 1916550
Saturday 29 July 1916783
Sunday 30 July 1916460
Monday 31 July 1916661
Tuesday 1 August 1916991
Wednesday 2 August 1916331
Thursday 3 August 1916221
Friday 4 August 1916750
Saturday 5 August 1916750
Sunday 6 August 191611123
Monday 7 August 191611103
Tuesday 8 August 191629300
Wednesday 9 August 191622245
Thursday 10 August 1916110
Friday 11 August 1916550
Saturday 12 August 19169110
Sunday 13 August 1916880
Tuesday 15 August 191616151
Wednesday 16 August 1916660
Thursday 17 August 191611121
Friday 18 August 191682794
Saturday 19 August 191615171
Sunday 20 August 191632325
Monday 21 August 1916550
Tuesday 22 August 191614140
Wednesday 23 August 191621266
Thursday 24 August 191618117611
Friday 25 August 191652532
Saturday 26 August 191612130
Sunday 27 August 191610100
Monday 28 August 191610110
Tuesday 29 August 191614131
Wednesday 30 August 1916990
Thursday 31 August 1916772
Friday 1 September 191615122
Saturday 2 September 1916790
Sunday 3 September 19162232299
Monday 4 September 191622233
Tuesday 5 September 191614172
Wednesday 6 September 1916770
Thursday 7 September 1916990
Friday 8 September 191610110
Saturday 9 September 191647443
Sunday 10 September 191614162
Monday 11 September 1916441
Tuesday 12 September 1916550
Wednesday 13 September 1916330
Thursday 14 September 1916420
Friday 15 September 191640741646
Saturday 16 September 191628282
Sunday 17 September 191611011010
Monday 18 September 191642413
Tuesday 19 September 191613131
Wednesday 20 September 1916671
Thursday 21 September 191610120
Friday 22 September 1916441
Saturday 23 September 1916661
Sunday 24 September 1916550
Monday 25 September 1916340
Tuesday 26 September 191612132
Wednesday 27 September 191625250
Thursday 28 September 1916560
Friday 29 September 1916453
Saturday 30 September 1916330
Sunday 1 October 1916220
Monday 2 October 1916210
Tuesday 3 October 191615151
Wednesday 4 October 1916451
Thursday 5 October 191612112
Friday 6 October 191612131
Saturday 7 October 191645465
Sunday 8 October 1916660
Monday 9 October 1916794
Tuesday 10 October 191679809
Wednesday 11 October 1916110
Thursday 12 October 1916331
Friday 13 October 1916242
Saturday 14 October 1916560
Sunday 15 October 191619181
Monday 16 October 1916210
Tuesday 17 October 1916110
Thursday 19 October 1916450
Friday 20 October 1916330
Saturday 21 October 191623261
Sunday 22 October 191610110
Monday 23 October 1916331
Tuesday 24 October 1916650
Thursday 26 October 1916110
Friday 27 October 1916440
Saturday 28 October 1916770
Sunday 29 October 1916550
Monday 30 October 1916210
Wednesday 1 November 1916110
Thursday 2 November 1916572
Friday 3 November 1916990
Saturday 4 November 191612143
Sunday 5 November 191619191
Monday 6 November 191624262
Tuesday 7 November 1916670
Wednesday 8 November 1916440
Thursday 9 November 1916460
Friday 10 November 1916220
Saturday 11 November 1916331
Monday 13 November 1916331
Tuesday 14 November 191648494
Wednesday 15 November 191623260
Thursday 16 November 19169111
Friday 17 November 1916440
Saturday 18 November 1916560
Sunday 19 November 1916330
Monday 20 November 1916220
Tuesday 21 November 1916552
Wednesday 22 November 1916220
Thursday 23 November 1916660
Friday 24 November 1916330
Sunday 26 November 1916230
Monday 27 November 1916530
Tuesday 28 November 1916220
Thursday 30 November 1916220
Friday 1 December 1916220
Saturday 2 December 1916110
Sunday 3 December 1916340
Monday 4 December 1916110
Tuesday 5 December 1916220
Wednesday 6 December 1916320
Thursday 7 December 1916110
Sunday 10 December 1916110
Monday 11 December 1916330
Tuesday 12 December 1916761
Wednesday 13 December 1916451
Thursday 14 December 1916890
Friday 15 December 1916330
Saturday 16 December 1916340
Sunday 17 December 1916330
Monday 18 December 1916650
Tuesday 19 December 1916661
Wednesday 20 December 1916550
Thursday 21 December 1916440
Friday 22 December 1916980
Saturday 23 December 1916430
Sunday 24 December 1916650
Monday 25 December 19169101
Tuesday 26 December 1916231
Wednesday 27 December 1916220
Thursday 28 December 1916661
Saturday 30 December 1916330
Monday 1 January 1917110
Tuesday 2 January 1917330
Wednesday 3 January 1917440
Thursday 4 January 1917110
Friday 5 January 1917541
Saturday 6 January 1917541
Sunday 7 January 1917220
Monday 8 January 1917440
Tuesday 9 January 1917550
Wednesday 10 January 1917221
Friday 12 January 1917110
Saturday 13 January 1917110
Sunday 14 January 1917330
Monday 15 January 1917110
Tuesday 16 January 1917110
Wednesday 17 January 1917440
Friday 19 January 1917350
Saturday 20 January 1917110
Sunday 21 January 1917120
Tuesday 23 January 1917220
Thursday 25 January 1917551
Friday 26 January 1917330
Saturday 27 January 1917441
Sunday 28 January 1917110
Monday 29 January 1917540
Tuesday 30 January 1917220
Wednesday 31 January 1917330
Thursday 1 February 19179101
Friday 2 February 191710100
Saturday 3 February 1917220
Sunday 4 February 1917330
Monday 5 February 19179110
Tuesday 6 February 1917550
Wednesday 7 February 1917760
Thursday 8 February 1917450
Friday 9 February 1917660
Saturday 10 February 1917340
Sunday 11 February 1917110
Monday 12 February 1917430
Tuesday 13 February 1917772
Wednesday 14 February 191710110
Thursday 15 February 1917440
Friday 16 February 1917890
Saturday 17 February 191766693
Sunday 18 February 1917880
Monday 19 February 191711131
Tuesday 20 February 1917570
Wednesday 21 February 191721170
Thursday 22 February 1917220
Friday 23 February 1917330
Saturday 24 February 1917220
Monday 26 February 1917320
Tuesday 27 February 191713110
Wednesday 28 February 191719191
Thursday 1 March 1917540
Sunday 4 March 1917441
Monday 5 March 1917592
Tuesday 6 March 1917451
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Thursday 8 March 1917650
Friday 9 March 1917110
Saturday 10 March 1917881
Sunday 11 March 1917980
Monday 12 March 1917551
Tuesday 13 March 1917320
Wednesday 14 March 1917221
Thursday 15 March 1917670
Friday 16 March 1917341
Saturday 17 March 1917330
Sunday 18 March 1917111
Monday 19 March 1917562
Tuesday 20 March 1917340
Saturday 24 March 1917340
Sunday 25 March 1917570
Monday 26 March 1917440
Tuesday 27 March 1917221
Thursday 29 March 1917220
Friday 30 March 1917330
Saturday 31 March 1917530
Sunday 1 April 1917330
Tuesday 3 April 1917110
Wednesday 4 April 191779754
Thursday 5 April 191712121
Friday 6 April 1917551
Saturday 7 April 1917220
Sunday 8 April 1917991
Monday 9 April 191789927
Tuesday 10 April 191747484
Wednesday 11 April 191753534
Thursday 12 April 191716162
Friday 13 April 191714152
Saturday 14 April 1917330
Sunday 15 April 1917440
Monday 16 April 1917560
Tuesday 17 April 1917220
Wednesday 18 April 1917120
Thursday 19 April 1917342
Friday 20 April 1917220
Saturday 21 April 1917440
Sunday 22 April 1917440
Monday 23 April 19171121126
Tuesday 24 April 1917991
Wednesday 25 April 191719190
Thursday 26 April 1917560
Friday 27 April 191719160
Saturday 28 April 191711110
Sunday 29 April 191731332
Monday 30 April 1917550
Tuesday 1 May 1917770
Wednesday 2 May 1917331
Thursday 3 May 19171181235
Friday 4 May 191719200
Saturday 5 May 1917440
Sunday 6 May 1917582
Monday 7 May 1917450
Tuesday 8 May 1917320
Wednesday 9 May 1917541
Thursday 10 May 1917420
Friday 11 May 191710100
Saturday 12 May 1917221
Sunday 13 May 1917540
Monday 14 May 1917330
Tuesday 15 May 1917550
Wednesday 16 May 1917220
Friday 18 May 1917320
Saturday 19 May 1917110
Sunday 20 May 191761614
Monday 21 May 191712120
Tuesday 22 May 1917430
Thursday 24 May 1917340
Friday 25 May 1917550
Saturday 26 May 1917430
Sunday 27 May 1917780
Monday 28 May 1917561
Tuesday 29 May 1917341
Wednesday 30 May 1917340
Thursday 31 May 1917550
Friday 1 June 1917660
Saturday 2 June 1917440
Sunday 3 June 1917430
Tuesday 5 June 1917640
Wednesday 6 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 191734370
Friday 8 June 1917330
Saturday 9 June 1917320
Monday 11 June 1917331
Tuesday 12 June 1917450
Wednesday 13 June 191712150
Thursday 14 June 191718180
Friday 15 June 191721221
Saturday 16 June 191710100
Sunday 17 June 191716162
Monday 18 June 1917670
Tuesday 19 June 1917780
Wednesday 20 June 1917780
Thursday 21 June 1917540
Friday 22 June 1917110
Saturday 23 June 1917320
Sunday 24 June 191712130
Monday 25 June 1917210
Tuesday 26 June 191711111
Wednesday 27 June 1917450
Thursday 28 June 1917440
Friday 29 June 1917890
Saturday 30 June 1917330
Sunday 1 July 1917662
Monday 2 July 1917110
Tuesday 3 July 1917670
Thursday 5 July 1917220
Friday 6 July 1917541
Saturday 7 July 1917220
Sunday 8 July 1917110
Monday 9 July 1917220
Tuesday 10 July 191767725
Wednesday 11 July 1917220
Thursday 12 July 1917330
Friday 13 July 1917110
Sunday 15 July 1917100
Tuesday 17 July 1917111
Wednesday 18 July 1917110
Thursday 19 July 1917110
Friday 20 July 1917110
Saturday 21 July 1917220
Sunday 22 July 1917230
Monday 23 July 1917340
Tuesday 24 July 1917111
Wednesday 25 July 1917440
Thursday 26 July 1917110
Friday 27 July 1917441
Saturday 28 July 191712122
Sunday 29 July 1917770
Monday 30 July 1917440
Tuesday 31 July 19171001043
Wednesday 1 August 1917981
Thursday 2 August 1917561
Friday 3 August 1917661
Saturday 4 August 191714140
Sunday 5 August 191721234
Monday 6 August 1917670
Tuesday 7 August 1917220
Wednesday 8 August 1917980
Thursday 9 August 1917440
Friday 10 August 191753531
Saturday 11 August 191714171
Sunday 12 August 1917550
Monday 13 August 1917550
Tuesday 14 August 191719200
Wednesday 15 August 1917650
Thursday 16 August 191783877
Friday 17 August 1917880
Saturday 18 August 191711131
Sunday 19 August 191714150
Monday 20 August 1917331
Tuesday 21 August 19171280
Wednesday 22 August 191717180
Thursday 23 August 1917970
Friday 24 August 191771725
Saturday 25 August 1917770
Sunday 26 August 191712111
Monday 27 August 191717191
Tuesday 28 August 1917660
Thursday 30 August 1917352
Friday 31 August 1917210
Saturday 1 September 1917110
Sunday 2 September 1917111
Monday 3 September 1917550
Tuesday 4 September 1917111
Wednesday 5 September 1917100
Thursday 6 September 1917110
Friday 7 September 1917110
Saturday 8 September 1917120
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Monday 10 September 191714160
Tuesday 11 September 1917440
Wednesday 12 September 1917210
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Friday 14 September 1917110
Saturday 15 September 1917420
Sunday 16 September 1917460
Monday 17 September 1917120
Tuesday 18 September 191733341
Wednesday 19 September 191730301
Thursday 20 September 191726826511
Friday 21 September 191760596
Saturday 22 September 191712120
Sunday 23 September 191715160
Monday 24 September 191715160
Tuesday 25 September 191713120
Wednesday 26 September 191735372
Thursday 27 September 191724282
Friday 28 September 191712101
Saturday 29 September 19179100
Sunday 30 September 19179100
Monday 1 October 1917991
Tuesday 2 October 1917550
Wednesday 3 October 1917890
Thursday 4 October 191722211
Friday 5 October 1917660
Saturday 6 October 1917230
Sunday 7 October 1917440
Monday 8 October 1917110
Tuesday 9 October 1917111
Wednesday 10 October 1917890
Thursday 11 October 191733321
Friday 12 October 191715150
Saturday 13 October 191710110
Sunday 14 October 19171190
Monday 15 October 191714151
Tuesday 16 October 19179100
Wednesday 17 October 191717170
Thursday 18 October 1917330
Friday 19 October 1917651
Saturday 20 October 1917761
Sunday 21 October 1917660
Monday 22 October 191714160
Tuesday 23 October 1917980
Wednesday 24 October 191717182
Thursday 25 October 1917110
Friday 26 October 1917110
Saturday 27 October 1917110
Sunday 28 October 1917221
Monday 29 October 1917110
Tuesday 30 October 1917340
Wednesday 31 October 1917200
Friday 2 November 1917210
Sunday 4 November 1917220
Monday 5 November 1917350
Tuesday 6 November 1917211
Wednesday 7 November 1917110
Thursday 8 November 1917660
Friday 9 November 1917110
Saturday 10 November 1917662
Sunday 11 November 1917110
Monday 12 November 1917320
Tuesday 13 November 1917110
Wednesday 14 November 1917220
Thursday 15 November 1917220
Saturday 17 November 1917110
Sunday 18 November 1917541
Monday 19 November 1917661
Tuesday 20 November 191750543
Wednesday 21 November 191723231
Thursday 22 November 191713150
Friday 23 November 1917221
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Sunday 25 November 1917122
Tuesday 27 November 1917441
Wednesday 28 November 1917650
Thursday 29 November 191721202
Friday 30 November 191716216110
Saturday 1 December 191722230
Sunday 2 December 191743454
Monday 3 December 1917450
Tuesday 4 December 191713132
Wednesday 5 December 1917760
Thursday 6 December 191718172
Friday 7 December 1917330
Saturday 8 December 1917550
Sunday 9 December 1917551
Monday 10 December 1917110
Tuesday 11 December 1917220
Wednesday 12 December 1917111
Thursday 13 December 1917570
Friday 14 December 1917230
Saturday 15 December 1917550
Sunday 16 December 1917440
Monday 17 December 1917110
Tuesday 18 December 1917220
Wednesday 19 December 1917110
Thursday 20 December 1917551
Friday 21 December 1917110
Saturday 22 December 1917671
Sunday 23 December 1917662
Monday 24 December 1917220
Tuesday 25 December 1917440
Wednesday 26 December 1917890
Thursday 27 December 1917110
Friday 28 December 1917111
Saturday 29 December 1917220
Sunday 30 December 1917220
Monday 31 December 1917211
Tuesday 1 January 1918110
Wednesday 2 January 1918220
Friday 4 January 1918110
Saturday 5 January 1918650
Monday 7 January 1918100
Tuesday 8 January 1918220
Thursday 10 January 191813154
Friday 11 January 1918550
Saturday 12 January 1918330
Sunday 13 January 1918430
Monday 14 January 1918441
Tuesday 15 January 1918111
Wednesday 16 January 1918340
Thursday 17 January 1918430
Friday 18 January 1918540
Saturday 19 January 1918110
Tuesday 22 January 1918110
Wednesday 23 January 1918110
Saturday 26 January 1918111
Monday 28 January 1918110
Wednesday 30 January 1918110
Thursday 31 January 1918110
Saturday 2 February 1918110
Sunday 3 February 1918440
Monday 4 February 1918110
Wednesday 6 February 1918220
Thursday 7 February 1918220
Saturday 9 February 1918210
Sunday 10 February 1918220
Monday 11 February 1918220
Saturday 16 February 1918110
Sunday 17 February 1918220
Wednesday 20 February 1918220
Thursday 21 February 1918320
Saturday 23 February 1918100
Sunday 24 February 1918550
Monday 25 February 1918220
Tuesday 26 February 1918220
Wednesday 27 February 1918110
Thursday 28 February 1918450
Saturday 2 March 1918110
Sunday 3 March 1918110
Monday 4 March 1918220
Tuesday 5 March 1918550
Wednesday 6 March 1918111
Thursday 7 March 1918330
Friday 8 March 191811110
Saturday 9 March 191810101
Sunday 10 March 1918791
Monday 11 March 1918440
Tuesday 12 March 1918570
Sunday 17 March 1918110
Monday 18 March 1918340
Tuesday 19 March 1918650
Wednesday 20 March 1918660
Thursday 21 March 191821822110
Friday 22 March 191839405
Saturday 23 March 191854531
Sunday 24 March 191869696
Monday 25 March 191826273
Tuesday 26 March 191816160
Wednesday 27 March 191854560
Thursday 28 March 191851511
Friday 29 March 191826262
Saturday 30 March 191818212
Sunday 31 March 1918770
Monday 1 April 1918671
Tuesday 2 April 191869721
Wednesday 3 April 191812131
Thursday 4 April 191822232
Friday 5 April 191811121
Saturday 6 April 1918551
Sunday 7 April 1918230
Monday 8 April 1918341
Tuesday 9 April 1918990
Wednesday 10 April 1918220
Thursday 11 April 1918220
Friday 12 April 1918770
Saturday 13 April 191861603
Sunday 14 April 1918450
Monday 15 April 191820220
Tuesday 16 April 191815170
Wednesday 17 April 191815150
Thursday 18 April 191813172
Friday 19 April 19189112
Saturday 20 April 1918550
Sunday 21 April 1918672
Monday 22 April 1918450
Tuesday 23 April 1918331
Wednesday 24 April 1918660
Thursday 25 April 1918430
Friday 26 April 191813130
Saturday 27 April 191810102
Sunday 28 April 1918990
Monday 29 April 1918550
Tuesday 30 April 191810110
Wednesday 1 May 1918320
Thursday 2 May 1918110
Saturday 4 May 1918220
Sunday 5 May 1918330
Monday 6 May 1918110
Tuesday 7 May 1918220
Wednesday 8 May 1918771
Thursday 9 May 1918440
Friday 10 May 1918340
Saturday 11 May 1918430
Monday 13 May 1918440
Tuesday 14 May 1918110
Wednesday 15 May 1918330
Thursday 16 May 1918340
Friday 17 May 1918220
Sunday 19 May 1918340
Monday 20 May 1918451
Tuesday 21 May 1918110
Wednesday 22 May 1918451
Thursday 23 May 1918330
Friday 24 May 1918220
Saturday 25 May 1918550
Sunday 26 May 19181090
Monday 27 May 1918550
Tuesday 28 May 1918330
Wednesday 29 May 1918661
Thursday 30 May 1918220
Friday 31 May 1918440
Saturday 1 June 1918330
Sunday 2 June 1918450
Tuesday 4 June 1918221
Wednesday 5 June 1918111
Thursday 6 June 1918110
Friday 7 June 1918331
Saturday 8 June 1918110
Sunday 9 June 1918550
Monday 10 June 1918330
Wednesday 12 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918120
Saturday 15 June 1918420
Sunday 16 June 1918450
Monday 17 June 1918451
Tuesday 18 June 1918440
Wednesday 19 June 1918110
Thursday 20 June 1918440
Friday 21 June 1918670
Saturday 22 June 1918340
Sunday 23 June 1918460
Monday 24 June 1918440
Tuesday 25 June 1918220
Wednesday 26 June 1918450
Friday 28 June 1918660
Saturday 29 June 1918340
Sunday 30 June 1918200
Tuesday 2 July 1918110
Thursday 4 July 1918761
Friday 5 July 1918770
Saturday 6 July 1918330
Sunday 7 July 1918420
Monday 8 July 1918320
Tuesday 9 July 1918330
Wednesday 10 July 1918330
Thursday 11 July 1918860
Friday 12 July 1918540
Saturday 13 July 1918110
Sunday 14 July 1918550
Tuesday 16 July 1918551
Wednesday 17 July 1918650
Thursday 18 July 1918650
Friday 19 July 1918220
Sunday 21 July 1918110
Monday 22 July 1918330
Tuesday 23 July 1918340
Thursday 25 July 1918110
Friday 26 July 1918210
Saturday 27 July 1918220
Sunday 28 July 1918670
Monday 29 July 1918450
Tuesday 30 July 1918110
Wednesday 31 July 1918330
Friday 2 August 1918450
Saturday 3 August 1918110
Monday 5 August 1918330
Tuesday 6 August 19189110
Wednesday 7 August 1918550
Thursday 8 August 1918887
Friday 9 August 191832347
Saturday 10 August 1918670
Sunday 11 August 191811120
Monday 12 August 1918220
Wednesday 14 August 1918230
Thursday 15 August 1918110
Friday 16 August 1918240
Saturday 17 August 1918221
Sunday 18 August 1918220
Monday 19 August 1918100
Tuesday 20 August 1918231
Wednesday 21 August 191810110
Thursday 22 August 1918340
Friday 23 August 191852533
Saturday 24 August 191857622
Sunday 25 August 191839403
Monday 26 August 191810110
Tuesday 27 August 191811120
Wednesday 28 August 191833360
Thursday 29 August 191812131
Friday 30 August 1918770
Saturday 31 August 1918660
Sunday 1 September 1918781
Monday 2 September 191822221
Tuesday 3 September 191810100
Wednesday 4 September 1918550
Thursday 5 September 191810100
Friday 6 September 1918120
Saturday 7 September 191810100
Sunday 8 September 191811100
Monday 9 September 19189112
Tuesday 10 September 191818181
Wednesday 11 September 1918220
Thursday 12 September 191828291
Friday 13 September 191824262
Saturday 14 September 1918330
Sunday 15 September 1918450
Monday 16 September 1918660
Tuesday 17 September 1918330
Wednesday 18 September 191833371
Thursday 19 September 1918890
Friday 20 September 1918560
Saturday 21 September 191815152
Sunday 22 September 1918990
Monday 23 September 1918780
Tuesday 24 September 191825240
Wednesday 25 September 191821230
Thursday 26 September 191812141
Friday 27 September 191815162
Saturday 28 September 191814141
Sunday 29 September 191840413
Monday 30 September 191812121
Tuesday 1 October 1918991
Wednesday 2 October 191815130
Thursday 3 October 191879925
Friday 4 October 1918760
Saturday 5 October 191810132
Sunday 6 October 191812130
Monday 7 October 1918660
Tuesday 8 October 191845461
Wednesday 9 October 1918440
Thursday 10 October 1918441
Friday 11 October 1918651
Saturday 12 October 191841403
Sunday 13 October 1918760
Monday 14 October 191821200
Tuesday 15 October 1918340
Wednesday 16 October 1918200
Thursday 17 October 191834360
Friday 18 October 191834351
Saturday 19 October 1918890
Sunday 20 October 1918851
Monday 21 October 1918740
Tuesday 22 October 1918540
Wednesday 23 October 191840433
Thursday 24 October 191815150
Friday 25 October 191815140
Saturday 26 October 191814172
Sunday 27 October 191812141
Monday 28 October 191811130
Tuesday 29 October 191812121
Wednesday 30 October 1918781
Thursday 31 October 1918982
Friday 1 November 19181060
Saturday 2 November 19188100
Sunday 3 November 191810100
Monday 4 November 191858603
Tuesday 5 November 191810101
Wednesday 6 November 191818162
Thursday 7 November 191824232
Friday 8 November 1918441
Saturday 9 November 191811100
Sunday 10 November 1918780
Monday 11 November 1918570
Tuesday 12 November 1918780
Wednesday 13 November 1918440
Thursday 14 November 1918330
Friday 15 November 1918330
Saturday 16 November 1918450
Monday 18 November 1918221
Tuesday 19 November 1918220
Wednesday 20 November 1918220
Thursday 21 November 1918230
Friday 22 November 1918221
Saturday 23 November 1918220
Sunday 24 November 1918331
Monday 25 November 1918221
Tuesday 26 November 1918120
Wednesday 27 November 1918451
Thursday 28 November 1918220
Friday 29 November 1918210
Saturday 30 November 1918110
Sunday 1 December 1918230
Monday 2 December 1918110
Tuesday 3 December 1918100
Wednesday 4 December 1918110
Thursday 5 December 1918120
Friday 6 December 1918660
Saturday 7 December 1918210
Sunday 8 December 1918110
Monday 9 December 1918220
Tuesday 10 December 1918220
Wednesday 11 December 1918110
Thursday 12 December 1918110
Friday 13 December 1918110
Saturday 14 December 1918220
Sunday 15 December 1918110
Monday 16 December 1918331
Tuesday 17 December 1918221
Wednesday 18 December 1918110
Thursday 19 December 1918340
Friday 20 December 1918340
Saturday 21 December 1918331
Sunday 22 December 1918220
Monday 23 December 1918220
Tuesday 24 December 1918120
Wednesday 25 December 1918110
Friday 27 December 1918220
Saturday 28 December 1918100
Sunday 29 December 1918110
Monday 30 December 1918220
Tuesday 31 December 1918210
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Thursday 2 January 1919110
Friday 3 January 1919120
Saturday 4 January 1919210
Monday 6 January 1919110
Tuesday 7 January 1919110
Wednesday 8 January 1919110
Monday 13 January 1919220
Wednesday 15 January 1919110
Sunday 19 January 1919321
Friday 24 January 1919111
Wednesday 29 January 1919111
Friday 31 January 1919221
Saturday 1 February 1919110
Tuesday 4 February 1919110
Thursday 6 February 1919230
Sunday 9 February 1919120
Monday 10 February 1919100
Tuesday 11 February 1919340
Wednesday 12 February 1919441
Friday 14 February 1919210
Saturday 15 February 1919111
Sunday 16 February 1919210
Monday 17 February 1919110
Tuesday 18 February 1919240
Wednesday 19 February 1919331
Thursday 20 February 1919120
Friday 21 February 1919110
Saturday 22 February 1919450
Sunday 23 February 1919321
Tuesday 25 February 1919120
Thursday 27 February 1919330
Friday 28 February 1919330
Saturday 1 March 1919111
Sunday 2 March 1919230
Monday 3 March 1919320
Tuesday 4 March 1919220
Wednesday 5 March 1919110
Thursday 6 March 1919450
Sunday 9 March 1919120
Tuesday 11 March 1919243
Wednesday 12 March 1919110
Friday 14 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919110
Friday 21 March 1919332
Thursday 27 March 1919110
Monday 31 March 1919120
Friday 4 April 1919100
Wednesday 9 April 1919220
Tuesday 15 April 1919120
Thursday 17 April 1919100
Saturday 19 April 1919110
Tuesday 22 April 1919110
Wednesday 23 April 1919110
Friday 25 April 1919220
Saturday 26 April 1919111
Tuesday 29 April 1919110
Wednesday 30 April 1919110
Monday 5 May 1919100
Sunday 11 May 1919110
Monday 12 May 1919210
Thursday 29 May 1919210
Friday 30 May 1919220
Saturday 7 June 1919100
Sunday 8 June 1919110
Wednesday 11 June 1919221
Friday 13 June 1919110
Monday 16 June 1919110
Wednesday 18 June 1919100
Friday 20 June 1919100
Monday 23 June 1919110
Friday 27 June 1919100
Monday 30 June 1919122
Friday 4 July 1919110
Thursday 10 July 1919100
Sunday 13 July 1919220
Friday 1 August 1919120
Saturday 2 August 1919110
Friday 22 August 1919110
Thursday 28 August 1919110
Wednesday 10 September 1919110
Thursday 11 September 1919221
Monday 15 September 1919110
Friday 26 September 1919110
Monday 29 September 1919110
Saturday 4 October 1919110
Tuesday 14 October 1919110
Thursday 16 October 1919110
Tuesday 21 October 1919220
Tuesday 4 November 1919110
Friday 14 November 1919110
Saturday 15 November 1919110
Sunday 30 November 1919110
Tuesday 2 December 1919120
Wednesday 10 December 1919110
Saturday 13 December 1919110
Thursday 18 December 1919111
Friday 19 December 1919100
Monday 22 December 1919230
Wednesday 24 December 1919110
Monday 29 December 1919100
Sunday 4 January 1920110
Monday 19 January 1920100
Saturday 31 January 1920110
Sunday 1 February 1920210
Monday 2 February 1920120
Thursday 5 February 1920110
Saturday 7 February 1920110
Thursday 12 February 1920120
Friday 13 February 1920100
Saturday 21 February 1920210
Thursday 26 February 1920200
Friday 27 February 1920110
Tuesday 2 March 1920110
Tuesday 9 March 1920110
Thursday 11 March 1920100
Sunday 14 March 1920111
Monday 15 March 1920110
Thursday 18 March 1920110
Monday 22 March 1920211
Saturday 27 March 1920111
Saturday 3 April 1920110
Sunday 11 April 1920110
Wednesday 28 April 1920110
Monday 10 May 1920110
Tuesday 11 May 1920110
Saturday 15 May 1920110
Tuesday 18 May 1920110
Tuesday 8 June 1920110
Thursday 17 June 1920100
Saturday 19 June 1920110
Tuesday 22 June 1920111
Monday 5 July 1920110
Thursday 8 July 1920110
Friday 6 August 1920100
Tuesday 10 August 1920110
Sunday 15 August 1920210
Sunday 29 August 1920342
Monday 13 September 1920111
Wednesday 29 September 1920100
Wednesday 6 October 1920110
Wednesday 13 October 1920110
Thursday 14 October 1920100
Sunday 31 October 1920110
Thursday 4 November 1920120
Saturday 6 November 1920100
Monday 8 November 1920111
Sunday 14 November 1920110
Monday 15 November 1920120
Tuesday 16 November 1920100
Monday 6 December 1920110
Wednesday 15 December 1920110
Sunday 19 December 1920111
Saturday 25 December 1920100
Saturday 8 January 1921110
Monday 10 January 1921100
Wednesday 12 January 1921110
Monday 31 January 1921210
Tuesday 1 February 1921110
Friday 4 February 1921210
Saturday 5 February 1921100
Sunday 6 February 1921110
Monday 28 February 1921231
Thursday 3 March 1921230
Thursday 10 March 1921111
Wednesday 16 March 1921100
Tuesday 22 March 1921110
Thursday 24 March 1921110
Saturday 9 April 1921120
Wednesday 27 April 1921111
Friday 13 May 1921110
Wednesday 18 May 1921100
Saturday 21 May 1921100
Sunday 5 June 1921110
Thursday 30 June 1921111
Saturday 16 July 1921100
Thursday 25 August 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh21153
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen13102
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire12120
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick12111
BarryVale of Glamorgan12120
KeighleyBradford11130
Glasgow11102
NewarkNewark and Sherwood10100
CheshamChiltern10100
Hebden RoydCalderdale986
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley991
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe991
Croxley GreenThree Rivers881
RipleyAmber Valley780
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire780
CastleSwansea760
LowestoftEast Suffolk760
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees771
FarnhamWaverley761
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire660
GlastonburyMendip630
ShrewsburyShropshire661
DoverDover651
AylesburyAylesbury Vale660
StaveleyChesterfield640
Holme ValleyKirklees664
WhitworthRossendale640
BurtonEast Staffordshire650
Aberdeen650
WarwickWarwick662
HertfordEast Hertfordshire651
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham660
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon661
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford540
ClitheroeRibble Valley540
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf551
Shaw and CromptonOldham550
ShobnallEast Staffordshire550
TideswellDerbyshire Dales550
HarwichTendring541
HytheFolkestone and Hythe540
SalisburyWiltshire540
RamsgateThanet530
MaltonRyedale550
SevenoaksSevenoaks551
DealDover551
RuddingtonRushcliffe540
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire551
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire541
WisbechFenland541
Bognor RegisArun550
AndoverTest Valley440
HaverhillWest Suffolk440
StanleyCounty Durham440
BerkhamstedDacorum441
NewburyWest Berkshire441
East GrinsteadMid Sussex430
WhittleseyFenland441
SandiacreErewash430
TridentBradford441
RydeIsle of Wight443
FerryhillCounty Durham440
LittlehamptonArun420
FromeMendip431
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight441
StaplefordBroxtowe441
BinfieldBracknell Forest430
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk440
SpennymoorCounty Durham430
HalsteadBraintree440
East HorsleyGuildford430
ChichesterChichester450
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling442
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor410
GodalmingWaverley441
DissSouth Norfolk432
AltonEast Hampshire430
ColnePendle430
Charlton KingsCheltenham431
StapenhillEast Staffordshire430
Chalfont St GilesChiltern330
FeeringBraintree330
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands330
ThirskHambleton330
SelstonAshfield330
CastleCardiff330
Central Swindon SouthSwindon320
SkettySwansea330
TrowbridgeWiltshire341
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire330
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire330
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire313
FavershamSwale350
HayfieldHigh Peak330
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland330
ThameSouth Oxfordshire330
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf330
CirencesterCotswold321
Stow HillNewport331
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea321
Dumfries331
EppingEpping Forest320
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire320
Paisley350
MicheldeverWinchester330
Frinton and WaltonTendring330
ParkMerthyr Tydfil340
HorsforthLeeds320
StrettonEast Staffordshire321
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford330
PenzanceCornwall342
BatchworthThree Rivers332
MumblesSwansea331
MacclesfieldCheshire East330
BridgwaterSedgemoor321
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest330
BrierfieldPendle330
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot320
PontelandNorthumberland331
RogateChichester341
KenilworthWarwick331
PadihamBurnley340
CreweCheshire East320
Dunfermline330
MorristonSwansea321
SowerbyHambleton330
BicesterCherwell330
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire330
BeckingtonMendip330
Dundee330
AnsleyNorth Warwickshire330
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead330
BargoedCaerphilly330
KidderminsterWyre Forest331
EastwoodBroxtowe330
Great MissendenChiltern330
SkiptonCraven342
LudlowShropshire330
HerefordHerefordshire, County of322
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham331
RippondenCalderdale330
GowertonSwansea211
MorecambeLancaster220
CalneWiltshire210
UlverstonSouth Lakeland221
OtleyLeeds220
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield220
MistleyTendring220
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane221
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase211
DenbighDenbighshire211
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire220
BlythNorthumberland221
Aber ValleyCaerphilly221
AngleseyEast Staffordshire222
BakewellDerbyshire Dales220
MidhurstChichester220
HoltNorth Norfolk220
DursleyStroud220
Wick220
Long ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon230
RiponHarrogate221
NantwichCheshire East220
MirfieldKirklees210
CheveningSevenoaks220
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire230
LlandudnoConwy221
Chard TownSouth Somerset210
BelperAmber Valley220
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse220
CondoverShropshire210
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire220
LympstoneEast Devon220
HeadlandHartlepool210
HydeCentral Bedfordshire220
Llanrhidian HigherSwansea221
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon210
FarninghamSevenoaks220
HadleighBabergh221
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington221
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon220
GrewelthorpeHarrogate221
WesthoughtonBolton221
BracknellBracknell Forest220
AmershamChiltern220
CondertonWychavon220
Bothwell230
CotgraveRushcliffe210
KempstonBedford221
YeovilSouth Somerset220
CoggeshallBraintree230
ShepshedCharnwood240
Lane EndWycombe220
MorleyLeeds220
HexhamNorthumberland220
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire221
LouthEast Lindsey220
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales210
BradingIsle of Wight221
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham220
IlfracombeNorth Devon221
PeacehavenLewes221
KinetonStratford-on-Avon220
SarrattThree Rivers210
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash220
BrandonWest Suffolk220
St. ThomasSwansea220
Westgate-on-SeaThanet221
Dalry (North Ayrshire)220
EffinghamGuildford220
St. IvesHuntingdonshire220
BramleyWaverley220
WombourneSouth Staffordshire230
GildersomeLeeds221
HeybridgeMaldon220
Chesham BoisChiltern222
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest221
Govan210
Hook NortonCherwell220
HorleyReigate and Banstead220
KirkburtonKirklees220
StocksbridgeSheffield220
FinchampsteadWokingham221
TruroCornwall220
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold210
Princes RisboroughWycombe220
New TredegarCaerphilly220
GrangetownCardiff220
NutfieldTandridge221
HorwichBolton220
AshingtonNorthumberland210
ElyEast Cambridgeshire220
LoughtonEpping Forest221
Little MissendenChiltern220
ShalfordGuildford220
IngletonCraven220
Oakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire220
South ElmsallWakefield230
ThetfordBreckland221
ExmouthEast Devon220
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland221
GodstoneTandridge210
BridportDorset220
SudburyBabergh220
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling210
WadsworthCalderdale220
MalvernMalvern Hills220
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire220
BridgendBridgend201
WhyteleafeTandridge220
CorshamWiltshire220
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley210
Forest RowWealden221
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring220
RugeleyCannock Chase220
SwanwickAmber Valley230
EcclesfieldSheffield230
NorthamTorridge220
SherborneDorset220
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales221
GreasleyBroxtowe220
DartmouthSouth Hams210
OakhamRutland220
CoxhoeCounty Durham220
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield221
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire212
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot220
TeignmouthTeignbridge230
HelmsleyRyedale230
Market DraytonShropshire220
Sandon and BurstonStafford220
BrightlingseaTendring220
WindleshamSurrey Heath220
BramleyRotherham220
FeltonNorthumberland220
HartingChichester220
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale220
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks220
EscrickSelby220
MonmouthMonmouthshire220
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire220
FarnboroughStratford-on-Avon221
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers220
WinshillEast Staffordshire220
TodmordenCalderdale221
Broad ClystEast Devon220
TewkesburyTewkesbury220
ChippenhamWiltshire221
HordenCounty Durham220
FormbySefton210
BuxtedWealden220
Radford SemeleWarwick211
KippaxLeeds221
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon220
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern221
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks220
KeyworthRushcliffe220
CwmbwrlaSwansea221
EasingwoldHambleton221
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase221
FramptonBoston220
BranthamBabergh221
WareEast Hertfordshire220
BaildonBradford220
BoxtedColchester220
WhitbyScarborough220
Haywards HeathMid Sussex220
StroudStroud210
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds220
WistonPembrokeshire222
UplandsSwansea220
Kings WorthyWinchester220
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden220
HungerfordWest Berkshire210
EccleshallStafford210
NormantonWakefield220
ShipdhamBreckland221
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf220
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest220
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire211
LlansamletSwansea220
DordonNorth Warwickshire221
ShirebrookBolsover220
DenholmeBradford210
Carn BreaCornwall220
HeverSevenoaks210
CliffeSelby220
TivertonMid Devon221
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire221
BreastonErewash220
Wimborne MinsterDorset110
StokeBromsgrove110
Mauchline100
Stoke BardolphGedling100
PurtonWiltshire110
WrothamTonbridge and Malling100
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk110
CringlefordSouth Norfolk110
TotnesSouth Hams110
StanwayTewkesbury110
Upwood and the RaveleysHuntingdonshire110
Scone110
TongwynlaisCardiff110
Caterham ValleyTandridge100
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire110
HaswellCounty Durham110
RingwoodNew Forest101
MarkSedgemoor100
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth110
SaddleworthOldham110
WestfieldRother110
CrowthorneBracknell Forest110
Yetholm110
RathmellCraven110
HattonWarwick110
AysgarthRichmondshire110
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester110
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire110
BourneSouth Kesteven110
New MillsHigh Peak110
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon110
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks111
Newcastle HigherBridgend111
Sherburn in ElmetSelby101
Droitwich SpaWychavon110
Cathcart110
GranbyRushcliffe110
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
ClaughtonLancaster110
WorplesdonGuildford101
DaventryDaventry110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon110
OsbaldwickYork110
MaryportAllerdale110
Inverness and Bona110
CockettSwansea110
TilfordWaverley111
Carlton MiniottHambleton100
BickerBoston110
BrinsworthRotherham110
RustingtonArun110
OswaldkirkRyedale110
Wem UrbanShropshire110
NettlesteadMaidstone100
GainsboroughWest Lindsey110
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
HerringswellWest Suffolk110
BlofieldBroadland110
Down St. MaryMid Devon110
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland110
Chipping CampdenCotswold110
Little MarlowWycombe110
YateSouth Gloucestershire110
MoultonDaventry110
Binfield HeathSouth Oxfordshire110
EvershotDorset110
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset111
Kirkcaldy and Dysart101
Newton AbbotTeignbridge110
BirdingburyRugby110
BawburghSouth Norfolk111
KyloeNorthumberland111
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
SibseyEast Lindsey110
ClaytonBradford110
AldhamColchester110
GurnardIsle of Wight110
RuabonWrexham101
SiddingtonCotswold110
Great DunmowUttlesford110
HunmanbyScarborough110
St. Columb MajorCornwall110
Alva110
HeddingtonWiltshire110
HadlowTonbridge and Malling110
OrfordEast Suffolk110
Aveton GiffordSouth Hams110
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CornforthCounty Durham110
HallatonHarborough111
South HeightonLewes110
HallingMedway110
Cornbury and WychwoodWest Oxfordshire111
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead111
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
HintsLichfield110
WellingoreNorth Kesteven110
OngarEpping Forest110
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale110
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire110
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern111
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire110
RippleMalvern Hills100
Hamilton110
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood110
UrchfontWiltshire110
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells100
NormandyGuildford111
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk111
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge101
BurringhamNorth Lincolnshire110
HerriardBasingstoke and Deane111
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire100
Aboyne and Glen Tanar110
CranleighWaverley110
FinedonWellingborough110
Monk HesledenCounty Durham110
CrawleyWinchester110
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster110
MaresfieldWealden110
BurghfieldWest Berkshire110
AbergeleConwy110
West FeltonShropshire110
BerstedArun110
AmotherbyRyedale110
MeophamGravesham100
BerkswichStafford110
LeaWest Lindsey110
CrigglestoneWakefield110
RawrethRochford110
LonghamBreckland111
WeeleyTendring110
DownleyWycombe110
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf110
MalpasCheshire West and Chester110
Upper ArleyWyre Forest110
Erskine110
Stratton AudleyCherwell110
Laneshaw BridgePendle110
ChobhamSurrey Heath110
LoddingtonKettering110
ShaftesburyDorset110
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of111
LissEast Hampshire111
Crosby RavensworthEden111
Bathgate110
MelthamKirklees120
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire110
Myton-on-SwaleHambleton110
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland110
NorthchurchDacorum110
AlfordEast Lindsey110
PinxtonBolsover110
BerkswellSolihull110
BorehamChelmsford110
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham110
HawardenFlintshire110
FuntingtonChichester110
StoneDartford100
ScagglethorpeRyedale111
CamborneCornwall110
Church FentonSelby110
Tywardreath and ParCornwall110
Great ThurlowWest Suffolk110
ReephamBroadland110
ThelbridgeMid Devon101
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen110
Shipton MoyneCotswold110
StokenchurchWycombe110
RhymneyCaerphilly110
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire110
EnderbyBlaby110
PortlandDorset110
BadmintonSouth Gloucestershire110
Dirleton111
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot110
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire101
WardenNorthumberland110
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire100
ColebyNorth Kesteven100
HeptonstallCalderdale110
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester110
Felin-fachPowys111
LeighSevenoaks111
North HorshamHorsham110
MildenhallWest Suffolk110
LlanpumsaintCarmarthenshire111
LangwithBolsover110
BeoleyBromsgrove100
Ayr120
CalvertonGedling110
MereWiltshire110
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling110
SouthwoldEast Suffolk110
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk110
South BrentSouth Hams110
HucclecoteTewkesbury110
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire100
Auchterarder110
CramlingtonNorthumberland110
HeathCardiff111
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge110
BoxWiltshire110
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire120
New MiltonNew Forest110
CheddarSedgemoor110
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth110
TorverSouth Lakeland110
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother110
Burntisland110
CarletonCraven110
Arrow with WeethleyStratford-on-Avon100
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire110
WilstropHarrogate110
CapenhurstCheshire West and Chester111
Wye with HinxhillAshford110
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire100
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland110
HarewoodLeeds110
AsheldhamMaldon110
South HiendleyWakefield110
Little ChalfontChiltern110
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot110
SelbySelby110
KirkhamFylde110
West HorsleyGuildford110
KilsbyDaventry111
SheepwashTorridge110
NaburnYork110
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane110
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire110
Kilmorack100
Hartley WintneyHart101
ThursleyWaverley110
ClareWest Suffolk110
CarltonHambleton110
StaindropCounty Durham110
New AlresfordWinchester110
PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire110
IronvilleAmber Valley100
HickletonDoncaster110
WelfordWest Berkshire110
CorwenDenbighshire111
SettleCraven110
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale110
LenhamMaidstone110
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands110
ScotterWest Lindsey111
HoonSouth Derbyshire111
EriswellWest Suffolk100
ThompsonBreckland110
CreditonMid Devon110
SwindonCheltenham110
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil110
SodburySouth Gloucestershire110
GuilsboroughDaventry110
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley110
DorchesterDorset110
NewportTelford and Wrekin100
WentworthRotherham110
WishawNorth Warwickshire110
Thirkleby High and Low with OsgodbyHambleton110
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
South Woodham FerrersChelmsford110
LodsworthChichester110
SheernessSwale110
FylingdalesScarborough110
SaltashCornwall110
Burgess HillMid Sussex110
Crieff110
TadcasterSelby110
DowntonWiltshire110
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling110
FramlinghamEast Suffolk110
HolkhamNorth Norfolk101
North DaltonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
NewentForest of Dean110
MarchFenland110
Central Swindon NorthSwindon110
CockfieldCounty Durham110
SilebyCharnwood110
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes110
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire110
KnaresboroughHarrogate110
CongletonCheshire East110
FazeleyLichfield110
WalcottNorth Kesteven110
Denby DaleKirklees110
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale110
LlansantffraedCeredigion110
PowickMalvern Hills110
RuffordNewark and Sherwood110
Steeple AshtonWiltshire100
PemburyTunbridge Wells110
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk110
KingsteigntonTeignbridge110
BartonNorth Lincolnshire100
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane111
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Fetteresso100
ConwyConwy110
WhittleburySouth Northamptonshire110
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham110
Penton MewseyTest Valley110
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset110
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire110
AlfretonAmber Valley110
BarnburghDoncaster110
HoramWealden111
BeenhamWest Berkshire111
LlanbedrGwynedd111
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire110
ArundelArun110
GaylesRichmondshire110
Church StrettonShropshire110
Gate BurtonWest Lindsey111
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire110
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire110
West BrettonWakefield110
ThorringtonTendring110
IverSouth Bucks110
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan110
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester110
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire110
EarbyPendle110
RushdenEast Northamptonshire110
CannDorset111
DilwynHerefordshire, County of110
FroyleEast Hampshire110
Stanwix RuralCarlisle111
Elgin120
LandoreSwansea110
AustreyNorth Warwickshire110
City of DurhamCounty Durham100
HowgraveHambleton110
BamburghNorthumberland111
Little GaddesdenDacorum101
HednesfordCannock Chase110
WybertonBoston100
BlackwellBolsover110
Canvey IslandCastle Point110
BuckleyFlintshire110
RyarshTonbridge and Malling100
EasebourneChichester110
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire110
RillingtonRyedale110
WorfieldShropshire101
EdenbridgeSevenoaks110
GrotonBabergh100
LitchamBreckland110
CamblesforthSelby110
Boughton under BleanSwale110
WattisfieldMid Suffolk101
Postwick with WittonBroadland110
SandfordMid Devon110
Stockton HeathWarrington110
BingleyBradford111
WythamVale of White Horse110
WrightingtonWest Lancashire110
Sydling St. NicholasDorset101
ClevedonNorth Somerset101
Haddington110
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire110
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot110
WolstonRugby110
CharingAshford100
FewstonHarrogate110
Tritlington and West ChevingtonNorthumberland110
ShenleyHertsmere110
Ashby de la Launde and BloxholmNorth Kesteven111
ShirleyDerbyshire Dales110
FingringhoeColchester110
CrickhowellPowys110
HextableSevenoaks110
West WitteringChichester111
BordenSwale110
BelbroughtonBromsgrove120
Maybole110
MarlboroughWiltshire110
West MallingTonbridge and Malling110
ReydonEast Suffolk110
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk110
KingsbridgeSouth Hams110
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
GotheringtonTewkesbury110
BramptonHuntingdonshire111
Scoonie110
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire110
EshCounty Durham110
LyndhurstNew Forest110
CanningtonSedgemoor110
Misterton with WalcoteHarborough110
SedberghSouth Lakeland110
RyeRother101
Greenock110
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon110
WeetonHarrogate111
Wrenbury cum FrithCheshire East110
TenterdenAshford110
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme110
PinchbeckSouth Holland120
EdaleHigh Peak110
East KeswickLeeds110
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-CornCarmarthenshire111
PelennaNeath Port Talbot110
ChatterisFenland110
BroadwayWychavon110
BinghamRushcliffe110
Wootton RiversWiltshire110
BrindleChorley110
HarlestoneDaventry111
DoltonTorridge100
CopmanthorpeYork110
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane110
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire110
Kemnay110
Church CrookhamHart110
PunchestonPembrokeshire110
HascombeWaverley110
Norton sub HamdonSouth Somerset110
EdlingtonDoncaster110
BillericayBasildon100
ThatchamWest Berkshire110
BodelwyddanDenbighshire110
FindonArun110
BirstallCharnwood110
PreesShropshire110
Chart SuttonMaidstone110
DoxeyStafford101
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
Dalbury LeesSouth Derbyshire111
WimbishUttlesford110
HazlemereWycombe110
Blandford St. MaryDorset100
Logie (Stirling)110
NettlebedSouth Oxfordshire120
StudhamCentral Bedfordshire110
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley100
BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire110
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin100
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland111
Currie111
TreetonRotherham111
AbersychanTorfaen110
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire111
StokesleyHambleton110
HaltwhistleNorthumberland111
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire111
HorncastleEast Lindsey110
HighwoodChelmsford110
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove110
OffaWrexham110
WiswellRibble Valley111
LavantChichester110
BromptonScarborough110
BalcombeMid Sussex110
WillingtonCheshire West and Chester110
Hirst CourtneySelby110
CorsleyWiltshire110
BoulgeEast Suffolk110
FelminghamNorth Norfolk110
BrayfordNorth Devon110
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DymockForest of Dean110
BenwickFenland110
Allt-yr-ynNewport110
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham110
CroscombeMendip101
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood110
NewhavenLewes110
BrixhamTorbay100
Kirkpatrick Irongray111
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes111
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire111
Kirkby MalzeardHarrogate111
AlsagerCheshire East110
ChorleywoodThree Rivers110
BurntwoodLichfield110
SleafordNorth Kesteven110
Little EatonErewash110
WormingfordColchester100
QuaintonAylesbury Vale110
AberaeronCeredigion110
DunchurchRugby110
East Kilbride100
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire110
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells110
HinghamSouth Norfolk110
AshtonTeignbridge110
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire110
DummerBasingstoke and Deane111
Auchtergaven110
Little PaxtonHuntingdonshire110
Upper HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire111
LanchesterCounty Durham110
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley110
Frisby on the WreakeMelton110
AskernDoncaster110
AldermastonWest Berkshire110
HarlechGwynedd110
RawdonLeeds110
LancingAdur100
Romsey ExtraTest Valley110
Castle Bolton with East and West BoltonRichmondshire110
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire100
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire110
Bishop NortonWest Lindsey110
BramptonNorth East Derbyshire110
DrighlingtonLeeds100
HazeleighMaldon110
Warmfield cum HeathWakefield111
FulmerSouth Bucks110
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire101
NewdigateMole Valley110
OundleEast Northamptonshire110
AlderholtDorset110
ColwallHerefordshire, County of110
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire111
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness110
Nairn110
GorseinonSwansea110
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire110
Great AytonHambleton110
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland110
Kings LangleyDacorum110
WrangleBoston110
White ColneBraintree111
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead110
St. AsaphDenbighshire110
LeybourneTonbridge and Malling110
PockleyRyedale110
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks110
GlemsfordBabergh110
HarlingBreckland110
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire100
TreverbynCornwall110
LakenheathWest Suffolk110
Old CattonBroadland110
HemyockMid Devon100
Rixton-with-GlazebrookWarrington111
LongboroughCotswold110
Piddington and Wheeler EndWycombe110
GelligaerCaerphilly110
BanburyCherwell110
Needham MarketMid Suffolk111
ColeshillVale of White Horse101
BlagdonNorth Somerset110
Pencaitland110
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire110
ThurlastonRugby110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk111
FarnleyHarrogate100
AldenhamHertsmere110
Thorpe St. PeterEast Lindsey110
BlackshawCalderdale110
East MerseaColchester110
SandownIsle of Wight100
BerriewPowys111
HartleySevenoaks110
SturryCanterbury111
Barlby with OsgodbySelby111
West HoathlyMid Sussex110
Kirkpatrick-Juxta110
HoltWiltshire100
BecclesEast Suffolk110
Pudding NortonNorth Norfolk110
WetwangEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BrockworthTewkesbury111
Wisbech St. MaryFenland110
ElyCardiff110
LutterworthHarborough110
IckleshamRother111
Hoo St. WerburghMedway110
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich110
PegswoodNorthumberland110
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon110
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire111
TockwithHarrogate110
WistastonCheshire East110
MolashAshford110
HolbeachSouth Holland110
SawleyErewash110
CollinghamLeeds110
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest110
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale110
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern110
MarchamVale of White Horse110
BredonWychavon111
Largs111
UptonNewark and Sherwood110
Winterbourne MonktonWiltshire110
RipleyGuildford110
CreatonDaventry110
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire100
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane110
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire110
East PrestonArun110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan110
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven111
ShildonCounty Durham110
Littleton and HarestockWinchester110
IlminsterSouth Somerset100
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire111
DuffieldAmber Valley110
CantleyDoncaster110
UckfieldWealden110
KintburyWest Berkshire110
Rhos-on-SeaConwy110
FerringArun110
WantageVale of White Horse100
BoxleyMaidstone100
Middle RasenWest Lindsey110
CattonSouth Derbyshire110
SitlingtonWakefield110
SwaffhamBreckland110
SidmouthEast Devon110
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland111
ThaxtedUttlesford110
Great MarlowWycombe110
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Boston SpaLeeds110
Blandford ForumDorset100
Dumbarton110
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire110
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire110
NelsonPendle110
BoddingtonSouth Northamptonshire110
SwanageDorset110
ChetwyndTelford and Wrekin110
WhitehillEast Hampshire110
GarsdaleSouth Lakeland111
FillongleyNorth Warwickshire122
SwillingtonLeeds110
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire110
FotherbyEast Lindsey111
South NormantonBolsover100
Steeton with EastburnBradford110
Great WalthamChelmsford110
HanslopeMilton Keynes100
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham100
WilmcoteStratford-on-Avon110
MylorCornwall110
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh111
WistonHorsham111
BarnstapleNorth Devon110
BremhillWiltshire111
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet110
BawdseyEast Suffolk111
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth100
CopplestoneMid Devon110
ColefordForest of Dean110
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire120
HagleyBromsgrove110
AnsteyCharnwood110
DitchlingLewes110
Kirkcudbright110
WeedonAylesbury Vale110
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire110
Ilton-cum-PottHarrogate110
Alderley EdgeCheshire East110
MartinNorth Kesteven100
Dale AbbeyErewash110
StanwayColchester110
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale110
TalgarthPowys110
CawstonRugby100
KillaySwansea110
KempseyMalvern Hills111
Kilwinning110
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood100
ShrewtonWiltshire110
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells110
East ClandonGuildford110
West AlvingtonSouth Hams100
WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire110
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire110
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire111
WhitchurchCardiff110
LingfieldTandridge110
RothersthorpeSouth Northamptonshire110
HoughtonTest Valley110
MoorlinchSedgemoor110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton101
UrswickSouth Lakeland110
WinkfieldBracknell Forest110
BeddgelertGwynedd100
PetersfieldEast Hampshire110
Goodworth ClatfordTest Valley110
BellerbyRichmondshire110
BridgnorthShropshire110
EastryDover110
KinverSouth Staffordshire111
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak111
WaltonWakefield110
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring110
PyleBridgend110
NorleyCheshire West and Chester110
EckingtonWychavon110
Old Monkland110
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire111
Trawden ForestPendle110
CharlwoodMole Valley110
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire110
Sampford CourtenayWest Devon110
RyhallRutland110
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness110
Turriff110
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire111
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire110
WolsinghamCounty Durham110
ChipperfieldDacorum110
SomercotesAmber Valley110
MaltbyRotherham110
KelvedonBraintree120
RhylDenbighshire110
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire110
BirdhamChichester110
Hampton in ArdenSolihull110
PickeringRyedale110
Whitchurch RuralShropshire110
YaldingMaidstone110
HardinghamBreckland111
ReptonSouth Derbyshire110
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe110
IcklinghamWest Suffolk110
Buxton with LammasBroadland110
HalbertonMid Devon110
Cold AstonCotswold110
MarlowWycombe110
BarhamMid Suffolk110
ArdingtonVale of White Horse110
WhalleyRibble Valley110
Sandford OrcasDorset110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset111
Inveresk100
WoottonVale of White Horse101
AberavonNeath Port Talbot110
Ryton-on-DunsmoreRugby110
Caistor St Edmund and BixleySouth Norfolk110
TopcliffeHambleton110
MorpethNorthumberland111
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire110
SwabyEast Lindsey110
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales110
NewchurchIsle of Wight110
Llangollen RuralWrexham111
TetburyCotswold110
PetworthChichester110
Lower Hardres and NackingtonCanterbury100
St. IvesCornwall110
PenrithEden110
Moffat110
HindonWiltshire110
PlattTonbridge and Malling110
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk100
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk110
ChurchstowSouth Hams110
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire111
CathaysCardiff111
Stratton St MargaretSwindon110
CornsayCounty Durham110
Shepton MalletMendip100
LubenhamHarborough110
WestmestonLewes111
High HalstowMedway110
Lochbroom110
Central Milton KeynesMilton Keynes100
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon110
VerwoodDorset110
ScottonHarrogate110
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East110
AppledoreAshford110
LichfieldLichfield110
GosbertonSouth Holland110
Stanton by DaleErewash100
WillingaleEpping Forest110
WingAylesbury Vale111
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire110
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills100
Neilston100
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood110
WestburyWiltshire110
BriercliffeBurnley110
PuttenhamGuildford111
BraunstonDaventry110
ShaldonTeignbridge110
East ButterwickNorth Lincolnshire110
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane110
Oakington and WestwickSouth Cambridgeshire110
Banchory-Ternan110
WarboysHuntingdonshire110
CaerphillyCaerphilly110
AlnwickNorthumberland110
ArncliffeCraven111
SeahamCounty Durham110
The CharltonsSouth Somerset110
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire110
CodnorAmber Valley110
BlaxtonDoncaster110
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy100
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse110
AmpleforthRyedale110
BearstedMaidstone110
Market RasenWest Lindsey111
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire111
ArdleighTendring110
SeatonEast Devon110
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland120
ClaveringUttlesford110
FawleyWycombe110
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester110
Inverkip100
LittlemoreOxford110
West EndSurrey Heath100
AbthorpeSouth Northamptonshire110
Langton MatraversDorset110
SteepEast Hampshire110
ArnsideSouth Lakeland111
Linlithgow110
WinfordNorth Somerset111
NorthallertonHambleton110
StocksfieldNorthumberland110
TringDacorum100
BranstonEast Staffordshire110
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey110
Great BaddowChelmsford110
WargraveWokingham110
HanmerWrexham101
GraffhamChichester100
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford100
Sheriff HuttonRyedale110
Long MelfordBabergh110
AldbourneWiltshire110
QueenboroughSwale100
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk110
SprowstonBroadland110
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire100
BromesberrowForest of Dean111
WooburnWycombe110
ChepstowMonmouthshire111
FleetwoodWyre111
KinghamWest Oxfordshire110
GlenfieldsBlaby110
ChaileyLewes110
FalfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
Kelton110
Doddington and WhisbyNorth Kesteven110
CombrookStratford-on-Avon110
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate110
WhittinghamNorthumberland111
HarpendenSt Albans111
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven110
Layer MarneyColchester100
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale110
HayPowys100
WesterhamSevenoaks110
ShermanburyHorsham100
SouthwaterHorsham110