| Obermaat Gustav Matthes | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Obermaschinist Walther Anders | German Navy | 14/11/1916 | |
| Gefreiter Hans Andresen | German Navy | 07/07/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Gottlieb Arndt | German Navy | 29/04/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Karl Aul | German Navy | 17/06/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Heinrich Baden | German Navy | 09/01/1919 | |
| Ober-Schuhmachersgast Peter Bartelsen | German Navy | 03/04/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Bernhard | German Navy | 06/11/1914 | |
| Vizefeldwebel Karl Bielka | German Navy | 29/09/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Heinrich Binding | German Navy | 25/03/1918 | |
| Leutnant der Reserve Emil Borgwardt | German Navy | 30/03/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Franz Bumiller | German Navy | 26/04/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Karl Burkhart | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Otto Burkhardt | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Leutnant der Reserve Hans Clausen | German Navy | 02/04/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Erwin Clemens | German Navy | 27/09/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Paul Conrad | German Navy | 07/10/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Albert Dahlenburg | German Navy | 09/07/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Georg Dethof | German Navy | 03/10/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Heinrich Dingel | German Navy | 27/09/1918 | |
| Matrose Gustav Erny | German Navy | 19/04/1918 | |
| Sergeant Paul Finke | German Navy | 29/03/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Wilhelm Finke | German Navy | 02/04/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Heinrich Fischer | German Navy | 04/04/1918 | |
| Feldwebel Adolf Fluegel | German Navy | 15/05/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Karl Foehl | German Navy | 06/04/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Otto Franz | German Navy | 27/04/1918 | |
| Leutnant der Reserve Ralph Glatzel | German Navy | 26/03/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Fritz Grieger | German Navy | 09/04/1918 | |
| Musketier Willy Groth | German Navy | 27/09/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Heinrich Guenther | German Navy | 03/04/1918 | |
| Maat Martin Guenther | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Ingenieur Paul Hansen | German Navy | 05/07/1915 | |
| Gefreiter Karl Heidemann | German Navy | 09/07/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Heinrich Heinemann | German Navy | 01/04/1918 | |
| Leutnant der Reserve Max Hinkelmann | German Navy | 25/03/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Karl Hoeppner | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Max Jantke | German Navy | 02/03/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Robert Jelonek | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Peter Jensen | German Navy | 20/12/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Johannes Jorasch | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Oskar Kaempf | German Navy | 12/09/1914 | |
| Offizierstellvertreter Heinrich Kamen | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Josef Karpinski | German Navy | 11/01/1918 | |
| Leutnant der Reserve Heinrich Knorr | German Navy | 05/04/1918 | |
| Feldwebelleutnant Otto Kuhlmann | German Navy | 25/03/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Albin Kupfer | German Navy | 05/04/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Johann Kurze | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Maat Louis Friedrich Rudolf Lampe | German Navy | 16/08/1915 | |
| Gefreiter Paul Lenburg | German Navy | 25/03/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Martin Lettner | German Navy | 19/04/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Alfred Lindemann | German Navy | 20/04/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Hermann Lippold | German Navy | 10/12/1916 | |
| Unteroffizier Otto Loheyde | German Navy | 26/03/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Heinrich Lorenz | German Navy | 29/09/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Adam Huebner | German Navy | 27/03/1918 | |
| Vizefeldwebel Paul Machowina | German Navy | 08/04/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Otto Mehner | German Navy | 18/04/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Ernst Messner | German Navy | 31/03/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Franz Milewszick | German Navy | 05/07/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Johann Von Holt | German Navy | 28/08/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Julius Mohr | German Navy | 15/04/1918 | |
| Vizefeldwebel Friedrich Muskatewitz | German Navy | 31/03/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Wilhelm Nilius | German Navy | 27/04/1918 | |
| Matrose Hugo Oehrle | German Navy | 19/04/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Otto Ortmann | German Navy | 01/04/1918 | |
| Leutnant Johannes Pahl | German Navy | 26/03/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Franz Panitz | German Navy | 12/04/1918 | |
| Matrose Gustav Peters | German Navy | 18/04/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Christian Piel | German Navy | 15/07/1918 | |
| Matrose Karl Pippenhagen | German Navy | 20/10/1918 | |
| Matrose Pufe | German Navy | 01/10/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Rudolf Rachny | German Navy | 03/04/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Emil Reetz | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Maat Reinhold | German Navy | 26/12/1917 | |
| Gefreiter Wilhelm Roeber | German Navy | 18/10/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Albert Rudolf | German Navy | 05/04/1918 | |
| Vizefeldwebel Ernst Scheibe | German Navy | 09/07/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Hermann Schettler | German Navy | 04/04/1919 | |
| Obermaat Emil Schill | German Navy | 17/10/1917 | |
| Gefreiter Wilhelm Schloesser | German Navy | 09/03/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Walter Schmidt | German Navy | 24/03/1918 | |
| Sergeant Franz Schneider | German Navy | 01/04/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Heinrich Stellhorn | German Navy | 27/09/1918 | |
| Leutnant Gerhard Schulze | German Navy | 12/06/1918 | |
| Heizer Max Schuster | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Martin Selter | German Navy | 20/04/1918 | |
| Maat Fritz Simenauer | German Navy | 14/11/1916 | |
| Gefreiter Julius Steffen | German Navy | 07/01/1918 | |
| Maat Franz Stuepmann | German Navy | 10/03/1916 | |
| Seesoldat Max Swiderek | German Navy | 31/03/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Max Tetzner | German Navy | 11/01/1919 | |
| Seesoldat Otto Volk | German Navy | 27/11/1918 | |
| Leutnant Karl Heinrich Voss | German Navy | 17/12/1917 | |
| Gefreiter Heinrich Waltemath | German Navy | 06/07/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Theophil Wanczura | German Navy | 29/04/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Franz Wiegand | German Navy | 10/02/1919 | |
| Obermaat Heinrich Willbrandt | German Navy | 14/11/1916 | |
| Matrose Franz Trzoss | German Navy | 21/10/1917 | |
| Steuermann Wilhelm Knappe | German Navy | 21/06/1917 | |
| Leutnant zur See Joachim Thomsen | German Navy | 03/11/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Unteroffizier Mathias Warten | German Navy | 23/12/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Theobald Weigel | German Navy | 02/11/1916 | |
| Obermaat Robert Adler | German Navy | 03/09/1914 | |
| Obermaat Heinrich Ahrens | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Obermaschinist Jakob Baumann | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Heizer Johann Beck | German Navy | 24/01/1920 | |
| Maat Wilhelm Betz | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Maat Adolf Willy Bley | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Leutnant Heinrich Bock | German Navy | 20/10/1918 | |
| Maat Albin Ernst Bocksch | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Matrose Ernst Borsum | German Navy | 02/11/1915 | |
| Obermaat Karl Bortscheller | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Maat Eugen Boudange | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Oberheizer Wilhelm Otto Brockhaus | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Leutnant zur See Karl Friedrich Oswald Brodrueck | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Matrose Karl Brueggemann | German Navy | 26/02/1919 | |
| Heizer Eduard Bruhn | German Navy | 14/11/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Nikolaus Buchta | German Navy | 25/01/1915 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Arthur Hermann Fritz Budwitz | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Richard Degner | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Marine-Ingenieur Fritz Friedrich Albert Otto Dietrich | German Navy | 05/03/1919 | |
| Maat Walter Dippmann | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Matrose August Doll | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Paul Dorfmueller | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Karl Johann Dornbusch | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Heizer Hermann Eckert | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Oberleutnant zur See Otto Ehrentraut | German Navy | 09/02/1917 | |
| Kapitaenleutnant Franz Eichler | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Ludwig Eichsteller | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Fregattenkapitaen Alexander Erdmann | German Navy | 15/02/1915 | |
| Leutnant zur See Guenther Ewest | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Richard Hermann Fankhanel | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Heizer Heinrich Frank | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Heizer Otto Gabriel | German Navy | 23/02/1917 | |
| Leutnant Hans Geitel | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Maat Wilhelm Glueckel | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Vizefeldwebel Rudolf Goltz | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Oberheizer Wilhelm Karl Emil Gorski | German Navy | 10/04/1917 | |
| Heizer Viktor Gottschling | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Georg Hagedorn | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Telegraphist Rudolf Haehnel | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Matrose Ernst Hammer | German Navy | 20/10/1918 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Paul Hannemann | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Feldwebelleutnant Karl Paul Hassenmueller | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Oberbootsmannsmaat Friedrich Heider | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Heizer Kurt Heintze | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Nikolaus Willibald Hemmerling | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Maat Heinrich Herbst | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Oberleutnant zur See Karl Alfred Hespe | German Navy | 23/06/1919 | |
| Unteroffizier Franz Hettlage | German Navy | 04/10/1919 | |
| Obermaschinist Friedrich Hindrischedt | German Navy | 01/03/1916 | |
| Obermaschinist Karl Jean Bernhard Hiort | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Hans Franz Holmquist | German Navy | 21/02/1915 | |
| Gefreiter Bernhard Jeziorski | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Maschinist Fritz Jourdan | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Maschinist Karl Kaechele | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Sturmmann Wilhelm Kaehler | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Ernst Willy Paul Kaiser | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Matrose Max R W Kasch | German Navy | 23/02/1917 | |
| Maschinenwarter Willi Katt | German Navy | 02/12/1916 | |
| Heizer Robert Kautzke | German Navy | 28/08/1914 | |
| Matrose Josef Anton Kiebler | German Navy | 02/09/1919 | |
| Telegraphist Ernst Stephan Klee | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Sturmmann Heinrich Klein | German Navy | 23/11/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Karl Klein | German Navy | 19/09/1915 | |
| Telegraphist Robert H Klisch | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Maat Heinrich Kohse | German Navy | 11/02/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Nikolaus Koch | German Navy | 30/11/1918 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Franz Koenig | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Obersteuermann Fritz Kopischke | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Steuermann Siegfried Johannes Herbert Koerber | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Kapitaenleutnant zur See Guenther Krech | German Navy | 07/03/1919 | |
| Obermaschinist Ernst Johannes Krueger | German Navy | 03/11/1918 | |
| Matrose Otto Krull | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Gustav Karl Wilhelm Kunisch | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Heizer Wilhelm Kuelpmann | German Navy | 28/08/1914 | |
| Maat Hermann Friedrich Kunze | German Navy | 28/11/1918 | |
| Matrose Paul Kurzke | German Navy | 04/03/1919 | |
| Maat Josef Lassonczyk | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Erich Lohmann | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Matrose Friedrich Luhmann | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Obermaschinist Hermann Franz Oswald Maegdlfrau | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Heizer Erich Massow | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Kapitaenleutnant Heinrich Ferdinand Friedrich Mathy | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Rudolf Mayrhofer | German Navy | 29/08/1914 | |
| Heizer Paul Mellenthin | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Mensing | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Hermann Meschke | German Navy | 06/03/1916 | |
| Maat Wilhelm Meyer | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Maat Karl Milich | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Obermaschinist Friedrich Moedinger | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Obersegelmachersgast Bernhard Johannes Mohr | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Fritz Moldenhauer | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Matrose August Mueller | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Bruno Mrozek | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Anton Nadolski | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Michael Neunzig | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Maat Friedrich Paul Pasche | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Matrose Hugo Pauloweit | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Karl Hermann Paust | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Obersteuermannsmaat Friedrich Johann Peters | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Maat Julius Wilhelm August Petitjean | German Navy | 28/11/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Heinrich Phillipp | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Maat Ewald Johann Heinrich Picard | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Karl Ploeger | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Maat Walter Pruess | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Obermaschinist Reinhold Porath | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Maschinist Paul Rohnspiess | German Navy | 22/04/1918 | |
| Maat Friedrich Karl Christian Rohr | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Maat Alfred Rueger | German Navy | 28/11/1916 | |
| Matrose Jakob Reimers | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maat Wilhelm August Johannes Schade | German Navy | 06/06/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Paul Rudolf Schiering | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Unteroffizier Heinrich Schlichting | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Oberheizer Wilhelm Schmelzer | German Navy | 27/09/1918 | |
| Maat Karl Schmidt | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Oberleutnant zur See Walter Eduard Alexander Schmitz | German Navy | 07/03/1919 | |
| Hauptmann Wilhelm Schramm | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Steuermann Bernhard Johann Schreibmueller | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Maat Paul Schulz | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Korvettenkapitaen Viktor Schuetze | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Obermaat Paul Seidenfaden | German Navy | 24/11/1917 | |
| Obersteuermann Rudolf Sendzik | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Johann Sikorski | German Navy | 08/11/1915 | |
| Matrose Karl Wilhelm Gustav Sorge | German Navy | 14/11/1918 | |
| Maat Hubert Karl Ernst Armin Stender | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Maschinistenanwarter Fritz Adolf Struck | German Navy | 18/09/1914 | |
| Obermatrose Paul Suchlich | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Peter Szymanski | German Navy | 07/07/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Paul Salewski | German Navy | 25/12/1915 | |
| Unteroffizier Anton Tristram | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Oberheizer Hermann Thulen | German Navy | 01/01/1919 | |
| Oberleutnant Wilhelm Vohdin | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Maat Karl Johann Peter Volker | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Kapitaenleutnant zur See Bernhard Von Arnim | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Oberleutnant zur See Vicco Von Der Luehe | German Navy | 01/03/1919 | |
| Oberleutnant zur See Werner Gustav Iwan Peterson | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Maat Hermann Van Stockum | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Maat Theodor Wawretzko | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maschinist Joseph Friedrich Wegener | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Leutnant zur See Jochen Julius Otto Hubertus Werner | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Steuermann Paul Westphal | German Navy | 17/06/1917 | |
| Heizer Alfred Winguth | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Maschinist Hans Winkler | German Navy | 03/09/1916 | |
| Obermaat Peter Wirth | German Navy | 01/05/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Heinrich Witthoeft | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Maat Victor Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Woellert | German Navy | 02/10/1916 | |
| Heizer Albert Wachter | German Navy | 24/11/1917 | |
| Matrose Michael J Zahn | German Navy | 23/02/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Karl Zolemann | German Navy | 21/04/1917 | |
| Oberbootsmannsmaat Alfred Robert Johannes Zoepel | German Navy | 24/09/1916 | |
| Oberleutnant zur See Axel Carl Ludwig Von Schoenermarck | German Navy | 29/01/1915 | |
| Matrose August Bernhard Burger | German Navy | 04/12/1918 | |
| Marine-Ingenieur Erwin Adamheit | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Klemens Amann | German Navy | 19/07/1917 | |
| Marine-Ingenieur Max Ludwig Fritz Aumueller | German Navy | 29/11/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Friedrich Andernach | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Oberheizer Paul Apitz | German Navy | 21/10/1917 | |
| Matrose Friedrich Arndt | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Seesoldat Hermann Atzenroth | German Navy | 08/01/1918 | |
| Matrose Richard Bargon | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Otto Bauer | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Heizer Kurt Becher | German Navy | 25/08/1916 | |
| Obermaat Friedrich Beicke | German Navy | 21/06/1919 | |
| Obermatrose Robert Bellenbaum | German Navy | 06/09/1918 | |
| Maschinist Albert Bentele | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Robert Berndt | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Wilhelm Bollhorst | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Telegraphist Friedrich Bonneder | German Navy | 04/01/1919 | |
| Obermatrose Ernst Brehmer | German Navy | 03/12/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Eugen Brenning | German Navy | 06/01/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Adolf Breuner | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Paul Brinkmann | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Oberheizer Friedrich Brumer | German Navy | 10/11/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Gustav Butz | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Fritz Claus | German Navy | 24/06/1915 | |
| Matrose Alois Clement | German Navy | 01/06/1915 | |
| Obermatrose Albert Cramer | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermatrose Kornelius Dallenga | German Navy | 13/07/1918 | |
| Oberbootsmannsmaat Wilhelm Delbrodt | German Navy | 31/05/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Karl Denker | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Gustav Dietrichs | German Navy | 19/07/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Hermann Dittmann | German Navy | 21/06/1919 | |
| Heizer Franz Eger | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Arthur Eichentopf | German Navy | 28/08/1914 | |
| Matrose Karl Ellerbeck | German Navy | 23/03/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Wiet Evers | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Maschinist Kuno Eversberg | German Navy | 29/06/1919 | |
| Matrose Hugo Fickbohm | German Navy | 05/06/1918 | |
| Luftschiffer Erich Fischer | German Navy | 14/04/1917 | |
| Matrose Fischer | German Navy | 13/10/1914 | |
| Obermatrose Hubert Flossbach | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Josef Fortmann | German Navy | 08/01/1919 | |
| Obermatrose Willy Fritsche | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Heizer Karl Funk | German Navy | 22/06/1919 | |
| Oberheizer Albert Fusslein | German Navy | 05/11/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Wilhelm Ganguin | German Navy | 20/10/1914 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Gassenhuber | German Navy | 21/02/1917 | |
| Matrose Karl Gast | German Navy | 22/05/1916 | |
| Obermatrose Paul Geinitz | German Navy | 08/05/1918 | |
| Seesoldat Friedrich Gerth | German Navy | 10/12/1917 | |
| Unteroffizier Wilhelm Giese | German Navy | 24/09/1917 | |
| Matrose Johann Godde | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Maat August Grabenstedt | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Ober-Schuhmachersgast Karl Granich | German Navy | 14/04/1917 | |
| Oberheizer Ignatz Graser | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Obermatrose August Gresens | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Hermann Greulich | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Griese | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Seesoldat Karl Gruening | German Navy | 12/12/1917 | |
| Matrose Moritz Guenther | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Erich Hagemann | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Heinrich Hahn | German Navy | 31/03/1918 | |
| Matrose Anton Halfmann | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Heizer Albert Haushaelter | German Navy | 11/03/1919 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Harms | German Navy | 14/01/1919 | |
| Matrose Josef Harte | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Maat Heinrich Hasselmaier | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Otto Hensch | German Navy | 22/05/1917 | |
| Maat Hans Hesse | German Navy | 21/06/1919 | |
| Obermaat Hermann Hesse | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Oberheizer Ignatz Hesse | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Heizer Josef Heule | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Heizer Wilhelm Heuschen | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Maat Otto Hermann Hinte | German Navy | 07/04/1919 | |
| Maat Christian Hoecker | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Oberheizer Ewald Hoehne | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Johann Jacobs | German Navy | 29/06/1919 | |
| Obermatrose Albert Jahn | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermatrose Hans Jellmann | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Maat Arthur Ihle | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Otto Jonischkeit | German Navy | 21/07/1916 | |
| Funker Otto Jung | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Oberleutnant zur See Werner Kalau Vom Hofe | German Navy | 17/10/1914 | |
| Heizer Wilhelm Kersten | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Maat Johannes Kiewitt | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Joseph Kempen | German Navy | 23/06/1916 | |
| Maat Hermann Kirchhoff | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Matrose Karl Kirchner | German Navy | 06/08/1914 | |
| Heizer Mathias Klaes | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Heizer Paul Klenzmann | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Maat Franz Kleymann | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Heizer Friedrich Kliewe | German Navy | 07/08/1914 | |
| Heizer Josef Kloos | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Oberheizer Peter Kloot | German Navy | 28/05/1918 | |
| Heizer Paul Klose | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Roman Konieczny | German Navy | 31/05/1918 | |
| Matrose Emil Kohnemann | German Navy | 17/06/1915 | |
| Matrose Hermann Kuenne | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Matrose Emil Koptsch | German Navy | 25/05/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Otto Koerschgens | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Heizer Wilhelm Koschick | German Navy | 25/05/1918 | |
| Maat Otto Kretz | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Kuechler | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Otto Kuhn | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Max Kuntze | German Navy | 20/07/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Lukas Lakeberg | German Navy | 28/05/1918 | |
| Heizer Ludwig Leibbrand | German Navy | 06/08/1914 | |
| Torp. Kurt Teichmann | German Navy | 25/05/1918 | |
| Heizer Karl Leifholz | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Horst Lemm | German Navy | 31/07/1918 | |
| Oberheizer Paul Leudolph | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Heizer Christian Leukel | German Navy | 05/06/1918 | |
| Oberheizer Johann Liecijewsky | German Navy | 02/05/1915 | |
| Matrose Fritz Ludwig | German Navy | 29/04/1917 | |
| Matrose Paul Luehrs | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Juergen Lueken | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Theodor Maaser | German Navy | 31/05/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Christian Maissinger | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Maschinist Wilhelm Markgraf | German Navy | 21/06/1919 | |
| Obermaschinist Eugen Marschall | German Navy | 17/10/1914 | |
| Maat Viktor Mast | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Eduard Mayer | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Matrose Wilhelm Melchers | German Navy | 25/05/1918 | |
| Oberheizer Heinrich Merget | German Navy | 31/01/1918 | |
| Matrose Eilert Meyer | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Fritz Meyer | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermatrose Joseph Miltze | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Matrose Paul Morchner | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Matrose Wilhelm Muhlschen | German Navy | 07/11/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Erich Mundt | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Musseleth | German Navy | 26/11/1918 | |
| Heizer Max Mussfeld | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermaat Max Nitsche | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Friedrich Ottens | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermaschinist Franz Otto | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Flugmechanikergast Hans Otto | German Navy | 10/05/1918 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Paffendorf | German Navy | 17/09/1917 | |
| Obermaschinist Gustav Pankrath | German Navy | 21/06/1919 | |
| Obermaschinist Rudolf Perkuhn | German Navy | 28/05/1918 | |
| Matrose Johannes Petersen | German Navy | 23/06/1919 | |
| Matrose Richard Pieper | German Navy | 27/11/1918 | |
| Matrose Otto Dietze | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Stefan Pillniak | German Navy | 18/02/1918 | |
| Matrose Georg Polzin | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Theodor Pollack | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Wilhelm Prien | German Navy | 25/06/1918 | |
| Matrose Paul Prietzel | German Navy | 31/08/1917 | |
| Matrose Angelus Rampold | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Maat Georg Rau | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Heizer Franz Reker | German Navy | 17/10/1914 | |
| Matrose Gustav Reinhardt | German Navy | 03/12/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Emil Remter | German Navy | 22/04/1917 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Rick | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Leutnant zur See Hans Rolshoven | German Navy | 06/05/1918 | |
| Ober-Schuhmachersgast Wilhelm Romey | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermatrose Mathias Ruedesheim | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Heizer Adolf Salewsky | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Otto Schatte | German Navy | 28/08/1914 | |
| Matrose Johann Scheelke | German Navy | 22/09/1914 | |
| Matrose Johann Scheiderer | German Navy | 15/06/1916 | |
| Wehrmann Cornelius Scheid | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Maat Hermann Scheifhacken | German Navy | 17/04/1916 | |
| Heizer Kurt Schilde | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Karl Schmidt | German Navy | 07/11/1918 | |
| Heizer Hugo Schneider | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Funker Karl Schneider | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Oberbootsmannsmaat Friedrich Schramm | German Navy | 30/05/1918 | |
| Matrose Gustav Schroeder | German Navy | 24/08/1916 | |
| Matrose Adolf Schulz | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Anton Schulz | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Berthold Schulz | German Navy | 23/04/1918 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Karl Schulze | German Navy | 30/08/1914 | |
| Korvettenkapitaen Walther Schumann | German Navy | 21/06/1919 | |
| Matrose Max Siedenburg | German Navy | 15/05/1917 | |
| Oberheizer Friedrich Sielemann | German Navy | 16/05/1918 | |
| Oberheizer Otto Simmack | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Maat Alfred Soedel | German Navy | 08/04/1917 | |
| Oberheizer Adolf Tost | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Karl Specht | German Navy | 31/05/1918 | |
| Matrose Kurt Spengler | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Heizer Hermann Stange | German Navy | 25/11/1918 | |
| Maat Wilhelm Stuckenbrock | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Obermatrose Ernst Supke | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Gerhard Teschner | German Navy | 29/06/1919 | |
| Heizer Johannes Thill | German Navy | 09/12/1918 | |
| Matrose Joachim R O Tiedemann | German Navy | 18/11/1918 | |
| Arbeiter Wilhelm Teerkatz | German Navy | 06/03/1917 | |
| Matrose Friedrich Vahlsing | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Maat Wilhelm Karl Uecker | German Navy | 11/11/1918 | |
| Matrose Friedrich Waechter | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermatrose Karl Walker | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Maat Arthur Walter | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Matrose Willy Wegener | German Navy | 15/02/1919 | |
| Heizer Peter Wehler | German Navy | 30/09/1918 | |
| Obermaschinist Martin Wehner | German Navy | 31/05/1918 | |
| Maat Karl Weinert | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Matrose Georg Weiss | German Navy | 12/05/1917 | |
| Oberheizer Emil Wellpott | German Navy | 15/02/1917 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Werdt | German Navy | 23/05/1918 | |
| Heizer Anton Wilhelm | German Navy | 21/03/1918 | |
| Bootsmannsmaat Alfred Adolph Wolf | German Navy | 24/11/1917 | |
| Leutnant zur See Werner Worms | German Navy | 05/06/1917 | |
| Obermatrose Karl Zaggl | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Unteroffizier Eugen Hepfer | German Navy | 11/05/1918 | |
| Matrose Emil Nikodem | German Navy | 25/10/1918 | |
| Matrose Heinrich Larbig | German Navy | 26/09/1915 | |
| Obermatrose Emil Skora | German Navy | 15/10/1918 | |
| Feldwebel Otto Edgar Rocholl | German Navy | 17/10/1918 | |
| Heizer Karl Woehrle | German Navy | 26/04/1917 | |