Parishes

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

The list below currently represents parishes in England, Scotland and Wales. Each parish page lists all the casualties with known personal connections (e.g. family addresses) or who are buried in cemeteries in that parish.

Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh82047173551
Glasgow77216489354
Govan31412572171
Aberdeen26902125183
Dundee23482075122
Paisley1183107238
Greenock76158630
KilsbyDaventry709589102
Cathcart67553238
LowestoftEast Suffolk65641147
Kirkcaldy and Dysart65558343
DoverDover63048374
Old Monkland62854731
Inverness and Bona60449426
Falkirk59455229
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen57753025
Ayr57649940
ShrewsburyShropshire56950373
Stornoway568331118
NelsonPendle55952631
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe53643369
CastleSwansea522404100
KeighleyBradford51846926
Dumfries49641938
CastleCardiff49334465
Perth47541020
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk47444426
Hamilton46939822
RamsgateThanet462312101
Dunfermline46241628
Central Swindon SouthSwindon454416152
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick45041997
StanleyCounty Durham44740618
Bothwell44040527
SalisburyWiltshire44038766
Hawick42734944
Kilmarnock42035722
MacclesfieldCheshire East409396246
BlythNorthumberland40633418
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf39837847
BarryVale of Glamorgan39827272
CreweCheshire East39635477
Stow HillNewport39530245
New Monkland39534817
Stirling39436021
KidderminsterWyre Forest37535045
Old Kilpatrick37232723
Eastwood37033121
WorkingtonAllerdale36734818
TodmordenCalderdale36736127
HerefordHerefordshire, County of36032096
Dalziel35831217
Galashiels34829819
City of DurhamCounty Durham34629933
AshingtonNorthumberland34330113
ColnePendle34331822
Rutherglen34129819
SeahamCounty Durham34028632
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire33229819
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset32127268
Arbroath and St Vigeans31325731
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight31328063
MorleyLeeds31029951
RydeIsle of Wight31027257
Wick30726429
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland30624934
NewarkNewark and Sherwood30226919
Montrose30024724
WhitehavenCopeland29826022
TridentBradford29425612
FarnhamWaverley29025663
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire28124030
LlanelliCarmarthenshire28123743
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester28025642
GainsboroughWest Lindsey27925317
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire278221112
Cambusnethan27624814
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire27322319
BridgwaterSedgemoor27222651
Inveresk27022021
KendalSouth Lakeland27024716
SpennymoorCounty Durham27024216
NewburyWest Berkshire27023926
Elgin26923754
PenzanceCornwall26519872
Alloa26224114
ChichesterChichester25923325
RushdenEast Northamptonshire25524215
WhitbyScarborough25218327
Renfrew24719816
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham24619711
FavershamSwale24421324
Peterhead24218610
AylesburyAylesbury Vale24022126
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham23921179
HettonSunderland23823313
MalvernMalvern Hills23721659
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees2361873
GrangetownCardiff23417329
Cambuslang23120316
Grangemouth23120618
Moffat22611036
Wemyss2262018
Forfar22420312
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham2242038
NormantonWakefield22220910
SaddleworthOldham22121213
SkiptonCraven22020017
Shaw and CromptonOldham21820414
LewesLewes21718438
BanburyCherwell21719925
TruroCornwall21717536
WisbechFenland21518622
WarwickWarwick21419671
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon21119552
BarnstapleNorth Devon21017426
RoathCardiff20816742
ExmouthEast Devon20816540
CantonCardiff20716524
HarwichTendring20415214
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands20418923
DealDover20315426
CathaysCardiff20215931
Holme ValleyKirklees199187146
Dundonald19816513
HertfordEast Hertfordshire19715914
Rathven19311912
PadihamBurnley19218422
DorchesterDorset19115539
Dumbarton1911487
StamfordSouth Kesteven19116822
PenrithEden19117318
Lanark19015812
Beath1901748
MorecambeLancaster18716625
Brechin18617587
TrowbridgeWiltshire18617320
SheernessSwale1869512
NeathNeath Port Talbot18617131
FleetwoodWyre18612970
PenarthVale of Glamorgan18614735
Neilston1831629
OffaWrexham18315824
Kirkintilloch1821599
Bathgate18215914
YeovilSouth Somerset18216435
GodalmingWaverley18116025
MaryportAllerdale18115910
CongletonCheshire East18117226
St Andrews and St Leonards18115126
ClitheroeRibble Valley18117313
LichfieldLichfield18117334
LittlehamptonArun18114622
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire18016019
Selkirk18015011
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17916021
OswestryShropshire17916327
Central Swindon NorthSwindon17716458
Fraserburgh1771204
AdamsdownCardiff17613927
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey1759721
ElyEast Cambridgeshire17516120
Hebden RoydCalderdale17417267
New Kilpatrick1741498
Dunoon and Kilmun17313912
Bonhill1731505
BelperAmber Valley17315610
ShildonCounty Durham1711529
RiponHarrogate17015318
Ardrossan16913711
FalmouthCornwall16912042
HorwichBolton1691546
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea16912723
SevenoaksSevenoaks16713627
StroudStroud16714540
MarlboroughWiltshire16714727
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent1661479
Campbeltown1631416
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin16312314
TivertonMid Devon16213925
FromeMendip16112428
CirencesterCotswold16114921
NewmarketWest Suffolk16014115
Larbert1601499
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse16015114
Inverurie15913613
LlandudnoConwy15913552
Newton AbbotTeignbridge15914119
SplottCardiff15813228
UlverstonSouth Lakeland15814011
Keith15814316
BarnoldswickPendle15713322
DevizesWiltshire15714112
Port Glasgow1561293
BingleyBradford1551439
Markinch15412911
LouthEast Lindsey15413313
BecclesEast Suffolk15413710
PillgwenllyNewport15410017
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire15413910
Dalserf1531468
AltonEast Hampshire15312926
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire15214295
Uphall15213112
SudburyBabergh15114213
BrierfieldPendle15114221
AbergavennyMonmouthshire14912913
EveshamWychavon14813528
ParkMerthyr Tydfil14813037
CaernarfonGwynedd14811440
KirkburtonKirklees1471327
AndoverTest Valley14611922
Auchterderran14513114
HorsforthLeeds1451319
Lasswade14513613
Nairn14512424
BerkhamstedDacorum14412521
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet14410327
Saffron WaldenUttlesford1441348
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland14313011
FfestiniogGwynedd14213745
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton14211429
Maybole14112910
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire1411369
OtleyLeeds1401299
SherborneDorset13912022
BidefordTorridge13912313
BangorGwynedd13911538
MossleyTameside13912415
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of13811831
Peebles1381188
MaestegBridgend13712416
Blantyre1361242
HexhamNorthumberland13510916
Kelso1351157
East GrinsteadMid Sussex13511924
Thurso1351155
EcclesfieldSheffield13513018
LudlowShropshire1341098
Kilmore and Kilbride1331075
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys13311582
Cupar1331189
CockermouthAllerdale13312210
ChippenhamWiltshire13311618
BrixhamTorbay1338615
MaltonRyedale13311614
Kirriemuir1331185
VictoriaNewport13311213
Monkton and Prestwick132987
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk13211514
Dalkeith1321209
Rothesay1311075
TredegarBlaenau Gwent1311187
MorpethNorthumberland1311047
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire13111437
PortlandDorset13011114
ShobnallEast Staffordshire1301203
CamborneCornwall13011014
HalsteadBraintree13011515
KeswickAllerdale13011814
RiversideCardiff13010816
WareEast Hertfordshire1291128
CheshamChiltern12912710
RipleyAmber Valley12911210
Huntly12911311
UplandsSwansea12811016
Troqueer1281128
Lerwick1288217
IlkleyBradford12711015
Cadder12711010
WokinghamWokingham12611919
MarchFenland1261164
Kirkwall and St Ola126956
AlnwickNorthumberland1269910
IlfracombeNorth Devon12610251
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire12610613
Linlithgow12610912
St Ninians1251149
BurtonEast Staffordshire1251095
Barvas1256632
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester12512222
WindermereSouth Lakeland1241146
RhylDenbighshire12410715
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells12410010
FerryhillCounty Durham1241177
Bognor RegisArun12310415
Annan1231066
AngleseyEast Staffordshire1221078
Crieff1221085
Shotts12210310
DissSouth Norfolk12110929
West BedlingtonNorthumberland1211109
BridgnorthShropshire12010428
NantwichCheshire East11911013
NorthamTorridge1198215
WolsinghamCounty Durham1189811
MorristonSwansea11710519
BridgendBridgend1179732
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness117866
DerehamBreckland1171098
Stone RuralStafford11610821
ConwyConwy11610231
HaslemereWaverley11610317
Jedburgh1169516
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf11610421
Loudoun1151004
Milford HavenPembrokeshire115687
MillomCopeland1151024
MarlowWycombe11510414
BartonNorth Lincolnshire115919
HeadlandHartlepool114777
MonmouthMonmouthshire1149620
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf1149822
WesthoughtonBolton11411311
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire114918
Blandford ForumDorset1149514
Carluke11310114
TewkesburyTewkesbury11310147
Fetteresso113954
HytheFolkestone and Hythe1138015
LandoreSwansea1139621
Kirkcudbright1131056
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil11310417
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor1138521
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of1129527
Penicuik1121053
Uig1125624
BargoedCaerphilly1129816
LakesSouth Lakeland1119519
Denny1111013
Forres1119515
Kilsyth1111006
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire1119811
TavistockWest Devon1108915
South Uist110871
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme1101006
DartmouthSouth Hams1108717
Gamrie110792
St. ThomasSwansea1108318
Scoonie1099810
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire109914
KempstonBedford1099445
KnaresboroughHarrogate109957
ShipdhamBreckland1098712
TeignmouthTeignbridge1088110
St. JuliansNewport1088816
Beith107874
Alva1071025
RyeRother1077634
TownMerthyr Tydfil1069615
HadleighBabergh1069712
Lesmahagow106917
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford1068612
CwmbwrlaSwansea1068416
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire1069118
TringDacorum1058222
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf1059810
BridportDorset1058612
New MillsHigh Peak10510512
DenbighDenbighshire1059316
Cockpen105989
Drainie1047921
WilmslowCheshire East1049823
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham104934
Sandon and BurstonStafford1048510
Dryfesdale104913
SelbySelby104928
RedruthCornwall1048617
MirfieldKirklees1038712
WelshpoolPowys1038179
MoldFlintshire1038423
Urr103914
RhymneyCaerphilly1039211
AberystwythCeredigion1038324
CowesIsle of Wight1038116
ChoppingtonNorthumberland102875
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford1021016
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales102996
Wimborne MinsterDorset1028915
WalmerDover1026028
VentnorIsle of Wight1029028
HordenCounty Durham101867
KnutsfordCheshire East1018992
Kilbarchan1018522
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire100946
WhitworthRossendale100898
Market DraytonShropshire100847
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf1008914
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire99946
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland99895
Inverkip99609
SidmouthEast Devon998111
Cardross99909
WantageVale of White Horse998512
Burgess HillMid Sussex998412
WhittleseyFenland99904
Frinton and WaltonTendring98809
HarpendenSt Albans988113
Blairgowrie98857
WitneyWest Oxfordshire97865
Romsey ExtraTest Valley97888
Haywards HeathMid Sussex978313
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire978011
BreconPowys977822
UckfieldWealden968310
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire968811
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire96869
North Berwick96829
FeatherstoneWakefield96843
PetworthChichester96818
StanhopeCounty Durham96894
PontcannaCardiff957917
HungerfordWest Berkshire95858
StaplefordBroxtowe958812
FramlinghamEast Suffolk95908
Colwyn BayConwy958624
PontymoileTorfaen958113
FelixstoweEast Suffolk947610
Haddington948210
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead947719
St. IvesCornwall946718
MaldonMaldon948511
PrescotKnowsley93725
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire93738
PeltonCounty Durham938414
CrowboroughWealden928013
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley92828
StowmarketMid Suffolk92857
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland92786
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf928512
BaildonBradford92833
NewhavenLewes926112
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales92879
ArundelArun92825
Rhu91723
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest917913
HolbeachSouth Holland90814
Charlton KingsCheltenham908122
Largs90739
Barnard CastleCounty Durham90826
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf907812
Dunbar90814
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland90788
StaveleyChesterfield897111
SandhurstBracknell Forest897518
Stevenston89714
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire89833
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest89818
LoughtonEpping Forest89829
Rosskeen89786
DawlishTeignbridge89708
St AustellCornwall897219
BrightlingseaTendring88554
Wigtown88753
ThetfordBreckland888215
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes887210
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield88777
ShanklinIsle of Wight887721
CreditonMid Devon88758
BatchworthThree Rivers887114
Banff88758
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland879010
Kelton87839
BodminCornwall877317
CramlingtonNorthumberland87712
ShepshedCharnwood87882
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire87803
WarminsterWiltshire87838
ShirebrookBolsover867710
West Calder86743
WigtonAllerdale86824
Melrose867113
Langholm86771
Burntisland85712
FormbySefton85485
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf85799
WymondhamSouth Norfolk847817
ButetownCardiff84536
ChatterisFenland84815
Heathfield and WaldronWealden846933
OakhamRutland847012
BungayEast Suffolk84727
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest84736
OundleEast Northamptonshire847515
EppingEpping Forest84715
KenilworthWarwick847330
Stockton HeathWarrington837213
Ogmore ValleyBridgend838316
Dalry (North Ayrshire)83732
BracknellBracknell Forest837612
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland83654
TotnesSouth Hams82674
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland82712
Kilwinning82655
North Uist82732
NorthallertonHambleton82686
SleafordNorth Kesteven82766
New TredegarCaerphilly828112
Banchory-Ternan81679
SeafordLewes816427
ChepstowMonmouthshire816815
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot806511
Shepton MalletMendip806413
Latheron80652
AlfordEast Lindsey80745
KingsbridgeSouth Hams80564
ShaftesburyNewport807311
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot796816
SandbachCheshire East79745
RamseyHuntingdonshire79685
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire79727
NewportTelford and Wrekin79665
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf787013
PrudhoeNorthumberland78622
HaverhillWest Suffolk78736
WellsMendip785911
Morton78657
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest78658
WadhurstWealden776215
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales77749
Duns77684
EarbyPendle77675
CrowthorneBracknell Forest776815
Turriff77697
WitleyWaverley77635
Cleator MoorCopeland77666
BourneSouth Kesteven77725
Ballingry77723
ClevedonNorth Somerset776717
Girvan77601
Stranraer76552
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead766418
MiddlewichCheshire East76678
Chard TownSouth Somerset76677
FileyScarborough76539
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire76742
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin76708
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling76558
FlintFlintshire766623
PetersfieldEast Hampshire76689
LauncestonCornwall766714
SandyCentral Bedfordshire76723
Mortlach767211
Inverkeithing76703
RuthinDenbighshire755911
RingwoodNew Forest756410
EshCounty Durham75764
LiskeardCornwall755913
Duffus756739
BicesterCherwell756410
Innerleithen74681
Aber ValleyCaerphilly747018
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees74551
BollingtonCheshire East747717
PulboroughHorsham746312
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire74666
LedburyHerefordshire, County of746716
Garw ValleyBridgend74686
Galston74712
East BedlingtonNorthumberland73602
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire73636
Easington CollieryCounty Durham73631
HorncastleEast Lindsey73663
CaerphillyCaerphilly736318
Caterham ValleyTandridge73656
CranleighWaverley73594
RichmondRichmondshire735710
CalneWiltshire72638
SandownIsle of Wight725612
Harris72489
Carnwath72518
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf726514
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers72646
WestburyWiltshire72697
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie72678
CrewkerneSouth Somerset725814
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire72692
WooburnWycombe72665
Wheatley HillCounty Durham72662
HemsworthWakefield715916
CorshamWiltshire715911
ThameSouth Oxfordshire71583
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk71531
WindleshamSurrey Heath71633
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak715610
Whitburn71595
Old BolsoverBolsover71662
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf70626
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton706424
SelstonAshfield70632
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent70624
HednesfordCannock Chase70643
SwanageDorset706515
HailshamWealden704860
BarrowfordPendle70646
CefnWrexham70635
BrandonWest Suffolk70681
MidhurstChichester69617
StocksbridgeSheffield69647
NewquayCornwall695713
Logie (Stirling)69607
Dull69602
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse696211
Tranent69593
GlastonburyMendip695312
Ellon696010
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells69565
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire696029
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge68583
St. IvesHuntingdonshire686410
Bude-StrattonCornwall68568
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon686510
EastwoodBroxtowe686110
TrimdonCounty Durham68636
Tillicoultry68613
KirkhamFylde68595
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes68622
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire68585
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf686913
Dunblane and Lecropt67604
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford67564
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire67597
MumblesSwansea674624
Bishops WalthamWinchester67624
Kilmallie67573
PorthmadogGwynedd673215
SandwichDover67537
LyndhurstNew Forest675813
GelligaerCaerphilly675810
LongridgeRibble Valley67645
StapenhillEast Staffordshire67656
Auchterarder675616
Mearns67544
MurtonCounty Durham676123
New Deer67597
Longside67613
LeistonEast Suffolk67594
Fyvie66606
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil66625
Portree66539
BrimingtonChesterfield66624
BuckleyFlintshire665719
Campsie66596
Gairloch66504
WinshillEast Staffordshire66583
Lismore and Appin66585
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield66627
HorleyReigate and Banstead66605
Totton and ElingNew Forest66527
Kinross66547
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf65589
CromerNorth Norfolk655114
Alyth65533
FinedonWellingborough65552
ElsdonNorthumberland65553
Fordyce65523
Kilmorack65586
AberavonNeath Port Talbot655110
Cumbernauld65532
North WalshamNorth Norfolk64615
Prestonpans64533
YarmouthIsle of Wight64319
LiswerryNewport64585
SohamEast Cambridgeshire64566
WithamBraintree64575
Riccarton64573
DaventryDaventry64613
AshGuildford64577
BethesdaGwynedd645514
LlanellyMonmouthshire64519
Leslie (Fife)64606
Duirinish64444
ShaftesburyDorset64537
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf63558
MalmesburyWiltshire63587
Denby DaleKirklees636010
SaltashCornwall633322
Droitwich SpaWychavon63538
BradfieldSheffield63565
East Kilbride63454
AshburtonTeignbridge63465
BattleRother63549
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire635313
BewdleyWyre Forest635712
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire62505
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex62487
BramptonCarlisle62519
PwllheliGwynedd625214
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk62368
Mid Calder62561
AttleboroughBreckland625125
FreshwaterIsle of Wight625313
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes62584
PenylanCardiff625011
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot625316
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent62534
PickeringRyedale61567
Earls BartonWellingborough61536
Moulin61505
Peterculter61565
NestonCheshire West and Chester61539
Kilbirnie61522
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland61556
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme61512
CalstockCornwall61519
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion61476
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire615118
TenterdenAshford615213
ColefordForest of Dean61555
Killarow and Kilmeny61511
FleetHart61499
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak60558
SkegnessEast Lindsey60576
RippondenCalderdale60473
Pen TranchTorfaen605012
BroughtonWrexham605111
RuabonWrexham605812
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon60469
AldeburghEast Suffolk60534
Coupar Angus60543
DolgellauGwynedd605714
CorbridgeNorthumberland60472
FakenhamNorth Norfolk60539
Great DunmowUttlesford60472
East CowesIsle of Wight60497
Allt-yr-ynNewport59541
Slamannan59571
WingateCounty Durham59511
Avondale59513
South ElmsallWakefield59595
Long MelfordBabergh59586
PershoreWychavon595137
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead59505
GabalfaCardiff59468
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire59558
AbersychanTorfaen595610
EdenbridgeSevenoaks59516
Dornoch59514
HolywellFlintshire594610
ShifnalShropshire59508
UppinghamRutland595012
Rothes594413
CuckfieldMid Sussex59484
CoxhoeCounty Durham59501
SwinesheadBoston59492
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk58463
Kirkliston58492
LlangollenDenbighshire584716
New Cumnock58523
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf58477
Dingwall58518
Newhills58428
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester586113
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent58524
MardenMaidstone58516
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire58496
TenbyPembrokeshire58459
BrockenhurstNew Forest575014
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn57584
BakewellDerbyshire Dales57469
GillinghamDorset57509
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands57553
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud57518
Coldstream57507
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood57467
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset57477
ShottonCounty Durham57492
TicehurstRother57479
RusthallTunbridge Wells57406
RugeleyCannock Chase57549
Ferry Port on Craig57441
LlanllyfniGwynedd564814
Old Cumnock56537
SilsdenBradford56482
Glassary56493
WhitchurchCardiff56437
MountsorrelCharnwood56531
Livingston56494
QuornCharnwood56531
ThirskHambleton56525
Laurencekirk56495
PuddletownDorset56405
SwaffhamBreckland56471
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire56450
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks56478
RuddingtonRushcliffe56464
StoneDartford56433
BarntonCheshire West and Chester56533
Weedon BecDaventry55499
GodstoneTandridge55476
Chipping CampdenCotswold55509
RothwellKettering55498
AnsteyCharnwood55463
Kinnoull55462
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk554311
AmershamChiltern55474
WestonzoylandSedgemoor554214
Callander55446
EgremontCopeland55551
PenistoneBarnsley555422
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth55498
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk55509
Alderley EdgeCheshire East554717
AspatriaAllerdale55532
West DeanForest of Dean55544
Monifieth55475
MelkshamWiltshire54459
RawdonLeeds54485
ThorneDoncaster54423
Penninghame54424
Risca WestCaerphilly54473
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil54499
Great MissendenChiltern54506
RaundsEast Northamptonshire54521
SheringhamNorth Norfolk544513
WorthMid Sussex54506
Burton LatimerKettering54506
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth53544
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale53504
LissEast Hampshire534910
CoggeshallBraintree53486
Errol53471
Dalmeny53487
KimberleyBroxtowe53393
CorwenDenbighshire534720
ClaytonBradford52445
HalesworthEast Suffolk52442
Wem UrbanShropshire52413
BlaenavonTorfaen52447
Lochbroom52455
Snizort52345
Kingussie and Insh52495
WinslowAylesbury Vale52489
Caia ParkWrexham524811
CromfordDerbyshire Dales52475
Tibbermore52395
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire52507
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil52506
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire513513
SacristonCounty Durham51425
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf51476
Duthil and Rothiemurchus51463
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden51433
ChalfordStroud514626
KingtonHerefordshire, County of51496
Sanquhar51509
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon51415
Much WenlockShropshire51413
BramleyWaverley51433
TadcasterSelby51473
WesterhamSevenoaks514013
Currie51463
KintburyWest Berkshire51485
Westgate-on-SeaThanet514313
BriercliffeBurnley51498
TorpointCornwall513413
Pitsligo50401
StreetMendip50426
AckworthWakefield50443
Mauchline50466
BroadwayWychavon504010
Comrie50445
Dalmellington50431
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil50428
WheathampsteadSt Albans50409
NewportUttlesford50472
MaltbyRotherham50405
BriggNorth Lincolnshire50351
Auchtergaven50443
Panbride50456
CinderfordForest of Dean49482
Market RasenWest Lindsey49403
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire49474
RhosdduWrexham49439
North PethertonSedgemoor49417
ClowneBolsover49452
NewentForest of Dean49445
Chepping WycombeWycombe49473
HoltNorth Norfolk49437
TetburyCotswold49469
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen494615
Dollar49412
West MallingTonbridge and Malling49308
Broad ClystEast Devon49394
WinchcombeTewkesbury49478
Trawden ForestPendle49443
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley49433
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire49496
St. JustCornwall48448
CwmBlaenau Gwent48424
HenfieldHorsham48369
Borthwick48412
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale48451
Newbattle48453
West Kilbride48392
GildersomeLeeds48445
Bellie48409
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire48464
SandiacreErewash48414
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester48378
BillingshurstHorsham48447
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme48451
PembrokePembrokeshire483710
Forgan48405
SkettySwansea48409
AylshamBroadland483712
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead48405
Stonehouse48462
IverSouth Bucks48465
WoolerNorthumberland48425
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth48422
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen48459
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells47396
WetheralCarlisle47425
ColytonEast Devon47368
OdihamHart47426
LymmWarrington47458
RadstockBath and North East Somerset47395
Kintore47402
HelstonCornwall474010
IrchesterWellingborough47414
St Boswells47426
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire47369
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin47436
StonehouseStroud47377
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf47449
WinkfieldBracknell Forest47421
SystonCharnwood47372
AdlingtonChorley47423
Dene ValleyCounty Durham47442
PorthcawlBridgend474040
AxminsterEast Devon46424
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells46384
PainswickStroud46409
Farr46331
WattonBreckland463820
EccleshallStafford46404
Coldingham46386
WiltonWiltshire46437
RochfordRochford46404
AlfretonAmber Valley46417
Kemnay46402
Eyemouth462812
BurwashRother463227
CardiganCeredigion463217
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon46348
SouthwoldEast Suffolk46315
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot46448
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire46467
ThatchamWest Berkshire46433
CyncoedCardiff45397
Strath45321
ChobhamSurrey Heath454013
HonitonEast Devon45365
PenrynCornwall453811
BurscoughWest Lancashire45385
Tain453621
DesboroughKettering454443
HaltwhistleNorthumberland45384
Lyme RegisDorset45415
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall45445
SilebyCharnwood45471
BurnhamSouth Bucks45465
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf45423
AbercarnCaerphilly45434
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire45382
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling453514
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire45432
ShinfieldWokingham45458
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey453217
Scone45376
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire453714
LavenhamBabergh45483
CullomptonMid Devon45351
South MoltonNorth Devon44371
BurntwoodLichfield443612
Prestonkirk44422
WadebridgeCornwall44337
ArthuretCarlisle44380
HighworthSwindon44394
BroseleyShropshire44372
Elmton with CreswellBolsover44424
New MiltonNew Forest44394
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes443735
Wareham TownDorset44425
Irvine44414
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands44423
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire44421
Tow LawCounty Durham44422
Biggar44382
Tongue44336
WithnellChorley44424
Hartley WintneyHart443941
Kilbride44302
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden44398
East ChevingtonNorthumberland44361
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton443813
BotleyEastleigh44386
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire44388
Kilrenny43251
Barra4362
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset433335
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire43320
RayleighRochford43355
KelvedonBraintree43354
LechladeCotswold43372
Lochmaben43400
MinchinhamptonStroud433819
CornforthCounty Durham43413
Canonbie43415
SettleCraven43377
Chalfont St GilesChiltern43434
MelthamKirklees43421
Cromarty43283
Kilmonivaig43339
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf43385
Alston MoorEden433919
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire43389
Kinghorn433734
Meldrum43350
Lochwinnoch43351
LlanidloesPowys434029
NailsworthStroud433644
KingsteigntonTeignbridge43352
AughtonWest Lancashire433113
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly423516
ChudleighTeignbridge423711
Dunipace42393
NewbridgeCaerphilly42331
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire42361
BurfordWest Oxfordshire42386
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere42390
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf42373
Monk HesledenCounty Durham42330
LlanrwstConwy42366
Barry42392
LambournWest Berkshire42405
Auchinleck423731
PenworthamSouth Ribble423819
OngarEpping Forest42401
DrighlingtonLeeds42413
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire423714
Assynt42281
PortisheadNorth Somerset42338
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells422511
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham42374
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland41351
Earlston41297
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire41373
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire41353
Kilmaurs41342
StudleyStratford-on-Avon41409
Cullen41353
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent41398
WhyteleafeTandridge41372
Kilmacolm41332
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire41406
New BradwellMilton Keynes41371
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood413811
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold41342
LlanberisGwynedd413417
WollastonWellingborough41352
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire41336
BurnhopeCounty Durham41394
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire41389
CrigglestoneWakefield41413
Tarbolton41332
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane41395
Alford41393
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire41312
RotherfieldWealden41385
BillericayBasildon41352
PemburyTunbridge Wells41362
OlneyMilton Keynes414234
Long SuttonSouth Holland41386
Urray41372
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland41361
YarmStockton-on-Tees41334
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire40375
ExningWest Suffolk40383
Great TorringtonTorridge40364
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire40335
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling40296
Kilmadock40355
BurleyBradford40354
FairfordCotswold40352
MylandColchester40341
IlminsterSouth Somerset40255
EyeMid Suffolk40377
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire40368
Golspie40354
North HorshamHorsham40346
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin40333
PantegTorfaen40323
AldenhamHertsmere40355
FelstedUttlesford40386
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire40342
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot40306
LyddFolkestone and Hythe40306
WivenhoeColchester40285
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire40352
Dunrossness40166
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire39324
SpilsbyEast Lindsey39321
BembridgeIsle of Wight393310
PinchbeckSouth Holland39344
HassocksMid Sussex393118
ReptonSouth Derbyshire39315
Stewarton39351
South Knapdale39314
Betws-y-CoedConwy39379
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge39304
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire39346
TeynhamSwale39321
St. AgnesCornwall39294
LimpsfieldTandridge39356
Ardchattan and Muckairn39383
DursleyStroud39386
SedberghSouth Lakeland39409
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire39373
ChigwellEpping Forest39353
FoweyCornwall39282
South NormantonBolsover39352
KirtonBoston39304
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton393114
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood39314
Kirkconnel39301
CarnforthLancaster39372
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash38351
OxtedTandridge38353
KinetonStratford-on-Avon38327
ShalfordGuildford38346
SouthwaterHorsham38328
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate38372
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe38286
Kilcalmonell38240
Aboyne and Glen Tanar38362
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon38325
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire38305
Inch38343
BeechwoodNewport38295
GarstangWyre38345
Church StrettonShropshire38377
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe38337
WarlinghamTandridge38322
AbergeleConwy383212
Kildalton38312
RedbournSt Albans38313
TenburyMalvern Hills38345
LlwchwrSwansea383210
Forest RowWealden38319
BradninchMid Devon38242
LlandybieCarmarthenshire38346
WrittleChelmsford38293
PrestatynDenbighshire38298
HayleCornwall38267
CaerleonNewport383414
HayfieldHigh Peak38353
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire38343
SwanleySevenoaks38342
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley38302
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin38373
Muirkirk38345
Tyrie38321
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells37322
Old Deer37332
ChiltonCounty Durham37322
West RowWest Suffolk37312
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern37384
BrauntonNorth Devon37280
PurtonWiltshire37378
SteyningHorsham37327
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire37331
SeatonEast Devon37316
WendoverAylesbury Vale37312
Ayton37274
Stratton St MargaretSwindon37355
TibshelfBolsover37283
GrimleyMalvern Hills37334
KessinglandEast Suffolk37192
Oswestry RuralShropshire37276
ShottonFlintshire37336
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood37281
LlanfairfechanConwy37307
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly37273
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven37364
QueenboroughSwale37252
King Edward37361
Halkirk37365
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire373412
LamesleyGateshead37340
St. AsaphDenbighshire37324
BlockleyCotswold37337
LadockCornwall37333
Bervie37292
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire37344
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot37327
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil37344
PontnewyddTorfaen37313
TideswellDerbyshire Dales36332
WithyhamWealden36285
Great AytonHambleton36321
Llandrindod WellsPowys363310
New AlresfordWinchester36324
Lairg36294
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells362310
Dirleton36324
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk36344
Pittenweem36265
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford36312
TaplowSouth Bucks36317
Tannadice36292
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd363213
SharnbrookBedford36335
MachynllethPowys363326
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland36345
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills36319
BuilthPowys36346
Castleton36304
Cruden36291
BuckfastleighTeignbridge36291
Croxley GreenThree Rivers36336
DunchurchRugby36319
BedaleHambleton36301
Tulliallan36301
HayPowys363013
Dreghorn36272
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire36340
LlandwrogGwynedd36288
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon36326
Kings LangleyDacorum36312
CrowlandSouth Holland36301
PadstowCornwall36306
PenmaenmawrConwy36316
LindfieldMid Sussex36284
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale36330
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham36309
ShereGuildford36354
BlackrodBolton35331
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales35320
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington35302
GorseinonSwansea35317
Douglas35301
West BletchleyMilton Keynes352919
St. BlaiseCornwall35323
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway35293
Creich (Highland)35261
LlandaffCardiff35269
KinverSouth Staffordshire35294
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset35315
YstradgynlaisPowys353120
East BergholtBabergh35283
MildenhallWest Suffolk35321
HaswellCounty Durham35294
BrutonSouth Somerset35307
SalcombeSouth Hams35265
FordingbridgeNew Forest35315
Great SankeyWarrington35291
Tywardreath and ParCornwall35253
WrenthamEast Suffolk35291
EasingwoldHambleton35302
Inveravon353011
Urquhart and Glenmoriston35352
LydneyForest of Dean35303
RainfordSt. Helens35293
BinfieldBracknell Forest35305
Methlick35272
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf35315
ManningtreeTendring35284
Needham MarketMid Suffolk35294
LostwithielCornwall35272
UrpethCounty Durham35312
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth35183
Whithorn35314
Carn BreaCornwall35283
KnightonPowys34292
WedmoreSedgemoor343215
Long BuckbyDaventry34312
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey34262
AlsagerCheshire East343025
HaydonNorthumberland34314
BlabyBlaby34282
LancingAdur34257
WoottonBedford34322
CoppullChorley34311
FawleyNew Forest34283
VerwoodDorset34281
KinghamWest Oxfordshire34305
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin34302
BottesfordMelton343017
Husbands BosworthHarborough34307
LlanddeiniolenGwynedd342910
LlanrugGwynedd343111
SouthminsterMaldon34292
Clyne34271
PinxtonBolsover34315
Newburgh34271
Lane EndWycombe34302
BuckleburyWest Berkshire34302
CallingtonCornwall34347
BirchingtonThanet34166
SomercotesAmber Valley34311
St. Columb MajorCornwall34277
PennChiltern34305
Crail34325
HawardenFlintshire343210
Aberlour343011
CosbyBlaby343310
ShadforthCounty Durham34290
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf34316
Crathie and Braemar34257
SomertonSouth Somerset342930
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin34304
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire33333
Ardnamurchan33262
Sandsting33122
RamsburyWiltshire33281
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham33341
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire33322
CrondallHart33234
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire33300
FrantWealden33322
Great WalthamChelmsford33274
Hutton HenryCounty Durham33330
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire33241
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead33300
Aston cum AughtonRotherham33272
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf33322
MicheldeverWinchester33324
WarsopMansfield33252
WickhamWinchester33324
SowerbyHambleton33273
LenhamMaidstone33261
Foveran33210
Great WakeringRochford33313
HorndeanEast Hampshire33284
DaltonRotherham33324
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe33255
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire33272
DisleyCheshire East33287
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen33293
DeddingtonCherwell33283
LakeIsle of Wight33306
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham33294
Newcastle HigherBridgend332015
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk332714
Corfe CastleDorset33305
GnosallStafford33312
BoxWiltshire33308
ThornleyCounty Durham33302
Stromness33264
HinderwellScarborough33222
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire332520
PottonCentral Bedfordshire32321
Sleat32183
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester32323
Ferndown TownDorset32263
Glencairn32285
Leuchars32291
St OsythTendring32290
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire32303
IngletonCraven32264
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham32286
WhitwellBolsover32272
YnysdduCaerphilly32291
Dalgety32265
CricciethGwynedd322312
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of32274
LanchesterCounty Durham32306
AddinghamBradford32288
BoxfordBabergh32317
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of32269
Aberdour (Fife)32282
Silloth-on-SolwayAllerdale32282
BoroughbridgeHarrogate32242
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire32301
WestbourneChichester32284
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey32272
CountesthorpeBlaby32312
WincantonSouth Somerset32234
ElmFenland32293
FaringtonSouth Ribble32302
StaplehurstMaidstone32272
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham32280
Tiree32150
BromhamWiltshire32273
AshDover32244
Castle CarySouth Somerset32244
Kilfinan32230
PontardulaisSwansea322410
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire32303
FylingdalesScarborough32171
KippaxLeeds323014
LlansamletSwansea32285
Chirnside32292
Nesting3273
Avoch31224
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire31285
CrickladeWiltshire31293
Sible HedinghamBraintree31241
Carnock31273
ChorleywoodThree Rivers31252
Ratho31261
WingAylesbury Vale31284
WalesRotherham31265
HolmwoodMole Valley31313
Largo31284
EynshamWest Oxfordshire31304
Craven ArmsShropshire31283
BlackwoodCaerphilly31273
South MilfordSelby31273
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland31251
CoedpoethWrexham31293
LutterworthHarborough31252
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks31323
Maker-with-RameCornwall31215
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire312714
Marnoch31262
CheddarSedgemoor312621
AmesburyWiltshire31234
MoultonDaventry31294
WrothamTonbridge and Malling31243
St. GermansCornwall31248
Steeton with EastburnBradford31295
EnderbyBlaby31291
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire31265
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey31263
LongtonSouth Ribble31295
Lochs31184
BrymboWrexham31292
Draycott and Church WilneErewash30251
South Ronaldsay30242
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland30255
Collessie30271
Kilninian and Kilmore30260
LooeCornwall302111
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire30287
PresteignePowys30247
Llandaff NorthCardiff30254
WonershWaverley30273
TreverbynCornwall30291
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk30215
Strichen30281
BarmouthGwynedd30245
WorplesdonGuildford30246
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling30221
Old Luce30251
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead30303
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford30240
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring30270
Fordoun30232
BransgoreNew Forest30273
DowntonWiltshire302620
MillbrookCornwall30251
Castle EdenCounty Durham30241
HaslingtonCheshire East30257
ChilhamAshford30213
Sorn302310
MartockSouth Somerset30212
HadlowTonbridge and Malling30243
Yell3092
RingmerLewes30252
Birsay and Harray30272
Dunnottar30232
HerstmonceuxWealden302125
GwersylltWrexham30293
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead30295
EastryDover30236
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot30288
TiptreeColchester30300
CrostonChorley30295
NeylandPembrokeshire30213
StokesleyHambleton30284
TickhillDoncaster30282
StokeBromsgrove30282
SelseyChichester291925
WroughtonSwindon29274
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands29272
ShenstoneLichfield29245
LingfieldTandridge29264
West MerseaColchester29152
West EndEastleigh292517
South PethertonSouth Somerset29274
Old ColwynConwy29275
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde29286
BeaminsterDorset29215
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan29259
CostesseySouth Norfolk29245
GuistBreckland29253
Craig29161
HambledonWinchester29223
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells29262
OxenhopeBradford29250
WetherbyLeeds29283
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold29256
Lochalsh29223
Rhos-on-SeaConwy29246
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire29281
Little Dunkeld29272
Colmonell29237
Insch29284
MereWiltshire29273
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire29273
Radford SemeleWarwick29235
CamStroud29256
LudgvanCornwall29215
EdlingtonDoncaster29262
SouthbourneChichester29223
IvybridgeSouth Hams29185
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East29285
HarlingBreckland29262
DenholmeBradford29244
BuckdenHuntingdonshire29251
St Cyrus29252
HaptonBurnley29298
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington29253
St. TeathCornwall29227
NarberthPembrokeshire29222
RhayaderPowys29255
BuxtedWealden29281
DoddingtonFenland29265
MinsterThanet29214
Odd RodeCheshire East28294
Girthon28242
HolsworthyTorridge28271
HedgerleySouth Bucks28281
CullingworthBradford28251
TwyfordWokingham28263
RedlynchWiltshire282515
EversleyHart28247
CondoverShropshire28253
ClydachSwansea28270
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton28241
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin28223
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven28243
Glencorse28270
StocksfieldNorthumberland28233
Boyndie28190
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire28261
Unst28122
Lochcarron28200
CrumlinCaerphilly28294
Rosemarkie28261
Itchen ValleyWinchester28276
Rosneath28272
HighamGravesham28202
SpeenWest Berkshire28234
RipleyGuildford28223
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington281715
FleckneyHarborough28261
BellinghamNorthumberland28233
HagleyBromsgrove28256
BlackwellBolsover28273
Orwell28282
Fearn28226
FoulridgePendle28240
Castle HedinghamBraintree28243
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire28273
South HettonCounty Durham28221
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset28253
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey28235
SlaughamMid Sussex28252
EasebourneChichester28272
North TawtonWest Devon28273
HelmsleyRyedale28242
RaglanMonmouthshire28182
DistingtonCopeland28262
Boston SpaLeeds28263
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale28271
HinghamSouth Norfolk28226
Torphichen28243
MevagisseyCornwall28193
MeophamGravesham28182
BittonSouth Gloucestershire28243
Gretna28212
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire28241
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge28231
WesthamWealden281913
Lauder27224
Blair Atholl27223
WhitehillEast Hampshire27203
BenthamCraven27271
Princes RisboroughWycombe27251
NorthiamRother27252
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire27203
Old BuckenhamBreckland272311
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey27266
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield27212
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire27272
BiddendenAshford27212
RothburyNorthumberland27256
TollesburyMaldon27232
SealSevenoaks27195
UskMonmouthshire27266
BletchingleyTandridge27222
Llantwit MajorVale of Glamorgan27229
HallingMedway27184
SawtryHuntingdonshire27252
OmbersleyWychavon27245
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud272410
HoundEastleigh27183
MashamHarrogate27191
WilmingtonDartford27190
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton27225
MarthamGreat Yarmouth27174
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire27271
CrichAmber Valley27251
TutburyEast Staffordshire27262
StockChelmsford27251
LlandygaiGwynedd27267
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf27260
SawleyErewash27200
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven27240
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf27261
Earls ColneBraintree27200
MistleyTendring27221
BalaGwynedd272213
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire27235
LlandysulCeredigion27142
CharlwoodMole Valley27230
CharthamCanterbury27202
Spynie27245
FelphamArun27243
Auchtermuchty27271
NefynGwynedd27115
GeddingtonKettering27222
SuttonCraven27242
WoodhouseCharnwood27224
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent27213
StokenhamSouth Hams27183
Y FelinheliGwynedd27235
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills27235
Sturminster NewtonDorset27232
Banchory-Devenick27201
CockettSwansea27223
HeadcornMaidstone27192
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot27244
Old Machar27242
LooseMaidstone272014
Olrig27182
MaresfieldWealden27276
ThaxtedUttlesford27222
Kiltearn26222
PyleBridgend26247
BurhamTonbridge and Malling26195
IghthamTonbridge and Malling26182
DedhamColchester26232
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf26223
GreasleyBroxtowe26223
WexhamSouth Bucks26222
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham26236
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland26231
CavendishWest Suffolk26251
PenshurstSevenoaks26203
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield26222
NewchurchIsle of Wight26233
CaistorWest Lindsey26171
LampeterCeredigion261910
Auchindoir and Kearn26230
BinghamRushcliffe26213
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale26223
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot26233
Culross26220
BursledonEastleigh26202
WinghamDover26191
Strathblane26243
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire26211
Steeple AshtonWiltshire26222
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase26222
ClaygateElmbridge26205
RodboroughStroud26256
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight26188
BamptonMid Devon26211
Kippen26286
RossingtonDoncaster26233
HartfieldWealden262016
PontelandNorthumberland26182
Colney HeathSt Albans26260
NewickLewes26221
BerkeleyStroud26245
PewseyWiltshire26242
GlenfieldsBlaby26222
BerstedArun26214
Hedge EndEastleigh26246
Bere FerrersWest Devon26182
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold26212
Tarbat26223
Monikie26263
SturryCanterbury26196
BarcombeLewes26223
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling26223
DalstonCarlisle26234
Falkland26251
HeadleyEast Hampshire26224
WhistonKnowsley26250
PowickMalvern Hills26223
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton26193
WombourneSouth Staffordshire26213
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire26234
PerranzabuloeCornwall26202
HellinglyWealden261722
St Andrews-Lhanbryd26244
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness26235
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire26246
LangwithBolsover25232
Little MissendenChiltern25240
Strathmiglo25232
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire25211
PantMerthyr Tydfil25262
West WycombeWycombe25223
AskernDoncaster25244
TintagelCornwall25217
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham25241
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire25200
StalhamNorth Norfolk25172
AlnmouthNorthumberland25171
Shap RuralEden25234
TotlandIsle of Wight25249
PolegateWealden251623
ChaileyLewes25202
Leswalt25211
PleasleyBolsover25232
OckleyMole Valley25203
New QuayCeredigion25126
BozeatWellingborough25242
Tarves25242
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf25191
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey25243
ChulmleighNorth Devon25202
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire25201
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother25194
West AucklandCounty Durham25220
Longforgan25221
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase25193
BoxleyMaidstone25167
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire25201
The MoultonsSouth Holland25222
SabdenRibble Valley25220
Anstruther Easter25216
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot25221
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon25223
ArnsideSouth Lakeland25167
KenningtonAshford25174
PengamCaerphilly25246
Ceres25240
PontesburyShropshire252210
Kirkmabreck25221
RopleyEast Hampshire25232
WylamNorthumberland25211
Killin25230
FernhurstChichester25244
LakenheathWest Suffolk25240
PenybontPowys25203
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove25191
ArdinglyMid Sussex25233
Lonmay25233
HunmanbyScarborough25200
SharlstonWakefield25230
TansleyDerbyshire Dales25221
Ballantrae25245
ChickerellDorset25195
NewnhamForest of Dean25252
WestonNorth Hertfordshire25192
Inveraray25191
WargraveWokingham25263
WarfieldBracknell Forest25234
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane25249
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire25241
West GrinsteadHorsham25243
BelmontCounty Durham25222
Tingwall25123
WhalleyRibble Valley25212
AlvechurchBromsgrove25243
GresfordWrexham24235
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire242318
CapelMole Valley24221
Rattray24212
BramleyRotherham24212
EarleyWokingham24223
NarboroughBlaby24224
ComptonWest Berkshire24194
BolneyMid Sussex24186
CrosskeysCaerphilly24161
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire24201
Hatfield PeverelBraintree24203
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton24210
PorthlevenCornwall24103
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough24225
NailseaNorth Somerset24206
LonghopeForest of Dean24223
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire24194
Old LeakeBoston24222
SwallowfieldWokingham24237
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil24224
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton241913
BradfieldWest Berkshire24225
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley24223
HeptonstallCalderdale24243
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk24239
Drumoak24231
Greenlaw24213
GosbertonSouth Holland24210
PangbourneWest Berkshire24185
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees24231
Easington VillageCounty Durham24202
BromptonHambleton24173
Cockburnspath24223
Ardersier24190
Belhelvie24205
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh242321
BreastonErewash24200
WeaverhamCheshire West and Chester24223
ByfieldDaventry24203
LlangelerCarmarthenshire24166
Torosay24200
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells24201
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent24203
Forgue24224
Lower BeedingHorsham24207
WilsdenBradford24220
YateleyHart24245
ChirkWrexham24205
BramfordMid Suffolk24222
Redgorton24201
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey24162
GlynneathNeath Port Talbot24215
OrfordEast Suffolk24207
DordonNorth Warwickshire24246
Dyce24201
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire24214
SteventonVale of White Horse24233
EvercreechMendip24223
Little LumleyCounty Durham24195
BagilltFlintshire24201
AlwayNewport24173
HawesRichmondshire24257
MaghullSefton24102
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire24230
ReephamBroadland24213
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring24222
St StephenSt Albans24251
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane24224
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth24182
ValleyIsle of Anglesey24207
East FarleighMaidstone24166
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire24231
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud24209
BroughtonTest Valley24211
PirbrightGuildford242115
ShaldonTeignbridge24182
FuntingtonChichester24221
RolvendenAshford24203
Kirkmaiden23200
HopeFlintshire23197
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan23155
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling23162
BirstallCharnwood23222
BamptonWest Oxfordshire23193
UffculmeMid Devon23193
ThurmastonCharnwood23204
ClunShropshire23192
StanwayColchester23192
RogerstoneNewport23256
RuntonNorth Norfolk23217
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest23151
WheeltonChorley23220
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest23214
SodburySouth Gloucestershire23216
AlburyGuildford23213
Urquhart and Logie Wester23230
LacockWiltshire23185
Kilconquhar23210
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield23161
Kirkden23235
YoxfordEast Suffolk23162
Sorbie23231
PreesShropshire23201
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh232320
CholseySouth Oxfordshire23201
WrangleBoston23200
Edzell23206
Dilton MarshWiltshire23223
RudgwickHorsham23193
GrassingtonCraven23203
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley23214
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon23166
CowlingCraven23200
TisburyWiltshire23211
GlemsfordBabergh23210
Great BaddowChelmsford23194
LavantChichester23203
Westray23154
Ormiston23212
ColtishallBroadland23171
St. EnoderCornwall232117
YaptonArun23202
CharingAshford231511
BishopstokeEastleigh23185
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey23133
StokenchurchWycombe23201
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood23204
ClareWest Suffolk23180
TilfordWaverley23203
LeighSevenoaks23213
Blackwater and HawleyHart23214
StewkleyAylesbury Vale23224
CockfieldCounty Durham23192
Hanham AbbotsSouth Gloucestershire23204
DuffieldAmber Valley23187
AllendaleNorthumberland23181
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood23180
HeybridgeMaldon23221
KidlingtonCherwell23191
CwmammanCarmarthenshire23203
ThealeWest Berkshire23213
Broughton AstleyHarborough23220
Logierait23220
West EndSurrey Heath23192
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury23205
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham23212
Abernethy23211
BrixworthDaventry23224
Cleobury MortimerShropshire23183
IckleshamRother23183
KingslandHerefordshire, County of23194
CodsallSouth Staffordshire23174
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey23186
North Weald BassettEpping Forest23172
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon23211
BranthamBabergh23211
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire23244
South CerneyCotswold23171
LlantarnamTorfaen23203
West HoathlyMid Sussex23192
Rathen23150
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester22194
Lady22202
YaldingMaidstone22195
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire22212
NettlehamWest Lindsey22200
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire22163
KeyworthRushcliffe22222
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire22211
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire22201
Marykirk22191
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of22204
SedgefieldCounty Durham22211
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh22195
Combe MartinNorth Devon22171
HarewoodLeeds22217
BridgtownCannock Chase22206
KingskerswellTeignbridge22154
Llanfair-Mathafarn-EithafIsle of Anglesey22202
ScoleSouth Norfolk22193
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire22181
LockerleyTest Valley22212
BillinghayNorth Kesteven22192
RogateChichester22184
Udny22190
Boleskine and Abertarff22191
St. DennisCornwall22224
BeerEast Devon22131
LittlemoreOxford22202
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold22171
Cumbrae22190
Wokingham WithoutWokingham22225
WhittingtonShropshire22182
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme22212
Erskine22171
FrenshamWaverley22168
Crawford22212
AdderburyCherwell22202
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy22174
WestfieldRother22193
Stoney StantonBlaby22210
Hoddom22201
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire22204
Echt22200
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire222015
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire22214
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood22190
Kildonan22210
Ashton KeynesWiltshire22192
DodderhillWychavon22210
Urquhart22196
MitcheldeanForest of Dean22212
CarletonCraven22192
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands22194
Aberfoyle22202
Clackmannan22181
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth22181
SprowstonBroadland22202
CopythorneNew Forest22162
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire22211
BrastedSevenoaks22176
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire22163
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire22133
CodnorAmber Valley22212
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane22202
LeedsMaidstone22182
PembridgeHerefordshire, County of22185
AcleBroadland22123
Wye with HinxhillAshford22163
Dunkeld and Dowally22180
BlofieldBroadland22216
Blackford22191
ColwallHerefordshire, County of22223
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire22201
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire22193
BoxtedColchester22192
WarkworthNorthumberland22174
ArdleighTendring22192
Calne WithoutWiltshire22192
South BrentSouth Hams22160
PiltonMendip22175
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon22235
BoldreNew Forest22185
ChipperfieldDacorum22224
Boughton under BleanSwale22190
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire22204
Tarland22200
HaughleyMid Suffolk22221
SistonSouth Gloucestershire22200
Hook NortonCherwell22242
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire22200
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon22206
KidwellyCarmarthenshire221911
RattlesdenMid Suffolk21181
TuxfordBassetlaw21150
Barnham and EastergateArun21192
ThorneyPeterborough21182
EcclestonSt. Helens21162
BurstowTandridge21213
LlannonCarmarthenshire21194
Glenisla2172
MalpasCheshire West and Chester21202
Muiravonside21182
ElsteadWaverley21182
Saddell and Skipness21190
FindonArun21192
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire21203
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin21172
BearstedMaidstone21157
Sandwick21180
SaundersfootPembrokeshire21134
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane21207
Norton CanesCannock Chase21221
WoodburyEast Devon21211
Cluny21180
BanhamBreckland21166
CrickhowellPowys21182
BinstedEast Hampshire21173
Allerton BywaterLeeds21201
KirkbymoorsideRyedale21150
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven21185
Bayston HillShropshire21211
AndoversfordCotswold21154
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks21142
DenhamSouth Bucks21184
East BridgfordRushcliffe21191
Fortingall21192
AldermastonWest Berkshire21213
KimboltonHuntingdonshire21192
LympstoneEast Devon21161
GrundisburghEast Suffolk21210
MarazionCornwall21135
ChatburnRibble Valley21180
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood21172
LesburyNorthumberland21151
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale21171
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire21210
PerranarworthalCornwall21141
Upton St. LeonardsStroud21193
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire21182
StandonEast Hertfordshire21193
WinterslowWiltshire21223
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven21171
KingmoorCarlisle21163
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead21182
Llanfair CaereinionPowys211816
RainhillSt. Helens21161
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven21200
Great BowdenHarborough212014
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire21183
SlinfoldHorsham211911
BishopsteigntonTeignbridge21154
SherstonWiltshire21203
CumnorVale of White Horse21190
WarboysHuntingdonshire21214
LoddonSouth Norfolk21205
DebenhamMid Suffolk21201
HathersageDerbyshire Dales21164
Canvey IslandCastle Point21192
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster21182
ClentBromsgrove21182
SouthamStratford-on-Avon21175
BristonNorth Norfolk21183
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley21151
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale21176
Glenelg21152
North Bute21183
Aintree VillageSefton2182
Kincardine (Highland)21170
St. IveCornwall21167
BensonSouth Oxfordshire21171
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire21173
Hoo St. WerburghMedway21191
Melksham WithoutWiltshire21192
Great MarlowWycombe21171
MenstonBradford21203
StalbridgeDorset21131
AldbourneWiltshire21191
Chapel of Garioch21201
BuritonEast Hampshire20202
Up HollandWest Lancashire20194
FarcetHuntingdonshire20171
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe20162
ReedhamBroadland20131
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme20183
ChiddingfoldWaverley20172
EsclushamWrexham20194
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds20140
Bures St. MaryBabergh20212
BoshamChichester20162
ChelmondistonBabergh20180
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire201814
SwayNew Forest20191
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire20170
SeatonAllerdale20184
Great CornardBabergh20172
Fodderty20171
New Machar201611
Wisbech St. MaryFenland20183
Corfe MullenDorset20192
Kilmuir20150
FeockCornwall20155
Sturminster MarshallDorset20187
ClovellyTorridge20122
HartleburyWychavon20201
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks20154
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire20183
Pencaitland20182
BlenheimWest Oxfordshire20121
LapworthWarwick20187
West BergholtColchester20183
BurghfieldWest Berkshire20192
MarkyateDacorum20160
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset20190
HatfieldDoncaster20171
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire201616
Turners HillMid Sussex20180
CroftonWakefield20191
LittleburyUttlesford20163
EldonCounty Durham20161
FishbourneChichester20155
NinfieldWealden201811
BramptonHuntingdonshire20192
Stow20171
FulfordYork20153
GerransCornwall201214
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire20151
KempseyMalvern Hills20175
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire20192
ClivigerBurnley20173
EyamDerbyshire Dales20210
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire20180
Knockando20185
ShillingstoneDorset20140
HughendenWycombe20162
WoolpitMid Suffolk20200
SomershamHuntingdonshire20190
WadsworthCalderdale20163
HintonStroud20183
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough20190
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree20150
RossettWrexham20191
BildestonBabergh20211
AlfristonWealden201820
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone20154
NavestockBrentwood20181
Holmes ChapelCheshire East20163
BelfordNorthumberland20192
MeltonEast Suffolk20175
BelbroughtonBromsgrove20180
BewerleyHarrogate20181
ConistonSouth Lakeland20191
St. EndellionCornwall20102
PimhillShropshire20162
Arisaig and Moidart20192
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks20171
TregaronCeredigion20130
FinchampsteadWokingham20177
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire20184
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey20161
ReydonEast Suffolk20171
ShorehamSevenoaks20173
Kirknewton20171
BawtryDoncaster20171
Methven20172
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales20174
MortehoeNorth Devon20131
Applecross20131
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire20148
MendleshamMid Suffolk20194
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey20184
BurghillHerefordshire, County of20184
SyreshamSouth Northamptonshire19150
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk19153
HockleyRochford19181
Dunning19161
Little TorringtonTorridge19132
LlanwndaGwynedd19153
CaynhamShropshire19161
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf19182
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk19162
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire19125
Old CattonBroadland19141
SaltneyFlintshire19195
NuthurstHorsham19187
TwyfordWinchester19140
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire19131
BinbrookEast Lindsey19181
North ElmhamBreckland19143
North HykehamNorth Kesteven19172
Great ChesterfordUttlesford19174
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)19181
Milford-on-seaNew Forest19157
PevenseyWealden191113
TakeleyUttlesford19150
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden19169
YoxallEast Staffordshire19171
HaytonCarlisle19162
CopfordColchester19152
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset19196
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire19162
Walls and Flotta19122
NutfieldTandridge19195
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire19111
CodfordWiltshire19160
Ringwould with KingsdownDover19161
Dunbarney19182
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire19188
Kirkhill19142
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane191810
ThornerLeeds19161
Airth19170
Auldearn19171
CheveningSevenoaks19154
FramfieldWealden19153
BorehamChelmsford19193
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire19144
Walls and Sandness1970
AlbrightonShropshire19143
ChurchdownTewkesbury19182
Barlby with OsgodbySelby19183
HalkynFlintshire19162
St. DayCornwall19162
Minnigaff19184
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens19180
TivetshallSouth Norfolk191912
Trellech UnitedMonmouthshire19126
Dunlop19180
BenendenTunbridge Wells19192
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk19162
FeltonNorthumberland19171
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon19137
HambledenWycombe19180
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot19181
AldingbourneArun19182
Glamis19181
Kirkby StephenEden19163
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire19162
Great HallingburyUttlesford19150
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire191712
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire19172
WeltonWest Lindsey19181
PurleighMaldon19140
PrestburyCheltenham19145
Laugharne TownshipCarmarthenshire19146
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood19140
Elie19171
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire19172
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton19182
BrattonWiltshire19183
Mochrum19140
LlanenganGwynedd19174
East DonylandColchester19100
BonsallDerbyshire Dales19191
Glenorchy and Inishail19173
ThryberghRotherham19180
ElmsteadTendring19182
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon19101
Dailly19132
Kings WorthyWinchester19152
MartinNorth Kesteven19162
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland19141
LitchamBreckland19161
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield19171
CainscrossStroud19151
Quarter BachCarmarthenshire19165
ShincliffeCounty Durham19150
ThurlbySouth Kesteven19170
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire19162
SarrattThree Rivers19182
St Fergus19152
WalkernEast Hertfordshire19152
WalgraveDaventry19150
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk191614
BowMid Devon19172
HoltWiltshire19162
Great WaldingfieldBabergh19183
EllelLancaster19193
RoadeSouth Northamptonshire19171
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk19142
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton18151
BurbageWiltshire18161
Yardley HastingsSouth Northamptonshire18172
Rhynie18152
IlloganCornwall18152
White WalthamWindsor and Maidenhead18181
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire18180
CaerwysFlintshire18150
SelborneEast Hampshire18162
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven18181
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk18101
LeyburnRichmondshire18153
Arrochar18153
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf18163
EtchinghamRother18168
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of18161
Houston and Killellan18172
RusperHorsham18140
WonstonWinchester18160
WoodnesboroughDover18151
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)18172
Kirkpatrick-Juxta18152
OddingtonCotswold18161
WorfieldShropshire18134
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk181410
Straiton18183
AberaeronCeredigion1871
WhaplodeSouth Holland18170
BrinsworthRotherham18172
Northmaven18110
Eddrachillis18161
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire18170
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire18164
MobberleyCheshire East18146
ChollertonNorthumberland18142
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield18185
ShotleyBabergh18174
Hutton RudbyHambleton18143
CubbingtonWarwick18186
TintwistleHigh Peak18163
LinchmereChichester18181
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire18140
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin18151
TalgarthPowys18112
MylorCornwall18133
St HelensIsle of Wight18134
WroxallIsle of Wight18113
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire18162
DraytonVale of White Horse18152
SitlingtonWakefield18181
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove18140
BrockhamMole Valley18192
BaschurchShropshire18141
CarltonSelby18172
BrillAylesbury Vale18151
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire18134
RumneyCardiff18171
Market LavingtonWiltshire18141
PrestburyCheshire East18174
PegswoodNorthumberland18140
HicklingNorth Norfolk18131
TreetonRotherham18163
Rerrick18160
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale18181
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe18141
West MeonWinchester18164
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood18140
YattonNorth Somerset18203
FlamsteadDacorum18160
Weston RhynShropshire18172
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood18122
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse18162
Lytchett MatraversDorset18173
DanehillWealden18160
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire18141
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire18151
Pont-y-clunRhondda Cynon Taf18153
HartshillNorth Warwickshire18160
WoodchesterStroud181511
HurworthDarlington18151
BetchworthMole Valley18174
MarnhullDorset18192
Tanworth-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon18163
CawstonBroadland18123
WinfordNorth Somerset18153
ShenleyHertsmere18152
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks18130
ModburySouth Hams18143
CapelTunbridge Wells18153
Old Laund BoothPendle18184
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands18152
GraigNewport18173
Muthill18162
DustonNorthampton18160
West Linton18163
EwhurstWaverley18171
Upper BeedingHorsham18155
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey18170
RayneBraintree18131
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane181810
Torryburn18181
HarburyStratford-on-Avon18175
BradingIsle of Wight18184
ChurtWaverley18138
Worthen with ShelveShropshire18153
ManeaFenland18181
Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight18183
DenstoneEast Staffordshire18145
CamelfordCornwall18142
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes18178
EgloshayleCornwall17134
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire17170
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire17140
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury17133
SilverdaleLancaster17150
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire17134
BroughtonKettering17161
PartonCopeland17180
Aberlady17162
LawfordTendring17174
Kilchoman17110
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley17171
Monquhitter17151
BardneyWest Lindsey17120
Long ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon17144
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood17151
BroomfieldChelmsford17144
BactonNorth Norfolk17124
CropthorneWychavon17140
Sutton ValenceMaidstone17141
SwanwickAmber Valley17151
Knockbain17130
TovilMaidstone17115
Stronsay17151
DuloeCornwall17151
BrinkworthWiltshire17166
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire17122
Buxton with LammasBroadland17121
TarletonWest Lancashire17162
ColehillDorset17106
HainfordBroadland17142
BraunstonDaventry17155
BurghclereBasingstoke and Deane17152
Holywood17131
GuestlingRother17133
BarrowWest Suffolk17140
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham17132
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire17152
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales17172
RoydonEpping Forest17152
WhissendineRutland17141
BloxhamCherwell17172
FarnsfieldNewark and Sherwood17161
Rothiemay17161
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire17153
DoningtonSouth Holland17120
HodnetShropshire17143
NelsonCaerphilly17153
BerriewPowys171515
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk17140
Skene17131
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire17161
Abbots BromleyEast Staffordshire17174
Gwaun-Cae-GurwenNeath Port Talbot17152
NormandyGuildford17152
CrucorneyMonmouthshire17143
HartingChichester17151
St. BeesCopeland17166
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks17142
ChideockDorset17133
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead17122
BranscombeEast Devon17150
LlanystumdwyGwynedd17143
Above DerwentAllerdale17122
Kenmore17170
East BudleighEast Devon17132
Great HoughtonBarnsley17146
MiddlehamRichmondshire17182
Ancrum17151
St Cuthbert OutMendip17144
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire17152
WhitfieldDover17160
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire17141
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire17151
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire17161
HatherleighWest Devon17160
AsfordbyMelton17160
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire17130
Sherburn in ElmetSelby17152
Strathdon17161
HollingbourneMaidstone1782
AlderburyWiltshire17142
ChisletCanterbury17112
ColwichStafford17140
UpchurchSwale17130
MayfieldEast Staffordshire17152
CrowanCornwall17140
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland17140
BarlboroughBolsover17171
Bracadale17140
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of17155
PontllanfraithCaerphilly17142
PlumptonLewes17134
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf17164
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf17152
NorthopFlintshire17165
WormhillHigh Peak17161
CilgerranPembrokeshire17102
EwhurstRother17143
EmbertonMilton Keynes17152
Over StaveleySouth Lakeland17121
MundesleyNorth Norfolk17122
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire17121
BurleyNew Forest17176
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17141
RyburghNorth Norfolk17153
Great HoughtonNorthampton17162
HighleyShropshire17161
Llangollen RuralWrexham17175
Middlebie17130
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire17152
IxworthWest Suffolk17161
BredonWychavon17185
EdmondsleyCounty Durham17133
Milborne PortSouth Somerset17141
DavenhamCheshire West and Chester17143
North CadburySouth Somerset17143
Kings SomborneTest Valley17169
BarrowbySouth Kesteven17162
Lydbury NorthShropshire17141
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire17169
StrettonEast Staffordshire16151
AbingerMole Valley16162
DitchlingLewes16142
YattendonWest Berkshire16166
WhistonRotherham16150
Kinloss16161
Morchard BishopMid Devon16123
AltonStaffordshire Moorlands16141
East LeakeRushcliffe16140
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire16141
Edderton16145
WickersleyRotherham16151
Great BentleyTendring16143
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire16153
WorthamMid Suffolk161411
WoodleyWokingham16150
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire16143
PotterneWiltshire16143
MattishallBreckland16162
CoaleyStroud16132
WinkleighTorridge16122
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley16133
High OngarEpping Forest16123
CowlingeWest Suffolk16120
Ellesmere RuralShropshire16160
NazeingEpping Forest16122
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset16147
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire16150
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire16143
Delting16102
AberdoveyGwynedd16145
SellingSwale16142
HitchamBabergh16151
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire16160
LodsworthChichester16141
PencoedBridgend16134
Child OkefordDorset16152
WythallBromsgrove16152
Llanfoist FawrMonmouthshire16123
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough16160
NorhamNorthumberland16123
CawoodSelby16142
St. CleerCornwall16135
DentonSouth Kesteven16131
The LeeChiltern16150
Colden CommonWinchester16160
LlandyssilPowys16157
WortwellSouth Norfolk16161
HarroldBedford16142
WentworthRotherham16166
AmberleyHorsham16101
East HendredVale of White Horse16141
DormanslandTandridge161310
ElvedenWest Suffolk16142
BardwellWest Suffolk16132
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland16153
DesfordHinckley and Bosworth16141
ManorbierPembrokeshire16150
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan16100
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire16120
Ochiltree16164
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth16161
EcclestonChorley16150
PenycaeWrexham16135
RustingtonArun16142
Forglen16140
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire16122
WinshamSouth Somerset16163
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex16130
Newby and ScalbyScarborough1676
BetwsCarmarthenshire16132
Guilden MordenSouth Cambridgeshire16142
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk16149
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex16123
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire16151
Kilmory16130
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire16162
HoltWrexham16153
North CurrySomerset West and Taunton16151
BremhillWiltshire16146
Long AshtonNorth Somerset16164
Cradley and StorridgeHerefordshire, County of16133
LlanishenCardiff16152
Oakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire16130
HarbertonSouth Hams1693
SingletonChichester1693
RhuddlanDenbighshire16143
HethersettSouth Norfolk16101
PaultonBath and North East Somerset16153
HartlandTorridge16121
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven16131
Risca EastCaerphilly16140
LoddiswellSouth Hams16123
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham16141
Newton and NossSouth Hams16160
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills16163
Tattenhall and DistrictCheshire West and Chester16110
St. KeverneCornwall16133
SandhurstTunbridge Wells16121
Gladsmuir16130
Combe St NicholasSouth Somerset16155
HookHart161110
Fettercairn16150
SwanmoreWinchester16134
HanslopeMilton Keynes16133
Ropsley and HumbySouth Kesteven16150
MeifodPowys161615
NectonBreckland16153
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)16161
WarnhamHorsham16133
Abercorn16141
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington16130
MickletonCotswold16123
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire16151
HernhillSwale16124
ExminsterTeignbridge16162
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire16123
AcklingtonNorthumberland16152
Dyke and Moy161211
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees16143
WickhambrookWest Suffolk16160
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester16145
WinsleyWiltshire16162
Contin16113
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk16111
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk16132
Ardoch16141
SilvertonMid Devon16150
St Cuthbert WithoutCarlisle16140
Nigg (Highland)16133
WolvistonStockton-on-Tees16102
LeighMalvern Hills16141
CrowhurstRother16111
Auchterless16120
Great YeldhamBraintree16130
Hutton CranswickEast Riding of Yorkshire16131
GowertonSwansea16155
PeasmarshRother16122
ClaveringUttlesford16141
ElyCardiff16144
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire16140
Killearn16159
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire16151
Hatfield Broad OakUttlesford16121
Great BedwynWiltshire16151
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire16161
NewingtonSwale16151
IpplepenTeignbridge16103
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire16160
Little HallingburyUttlesford16121
BorthCeredigion1694
Monymusk16141
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk16131
Durness16152
StockbridgeTest Valley15133
LlandderfelGwynedd15113
BishamWindsor and Maidenhead15140
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse15120
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset15131
DroxfordWinchester15122
MarldonSouth Hams15120
MedsteadEast Hampshire15133
BlundestonEast Suffolk1573
Kells15143
KilkhamptonCornwall15101
LlanfyllinPowys151410
Wisborough GreenChichester15110
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk15151
TwyningTewkesbury15143
SuttertonBoston15130
PittingtonCounty Durham15150
LanteglosCornwall1582
WhittingtonLichfield15112
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys151214
Saline15112
Keir15123
BeaulieuNew Forest1592
CressageShropshire15151
Temple EwellDover15140
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton15102
BournSouth Cambridgeshire15103
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk15121
ChagfordWest Devon15104
NewportPembrokeshire1571
EnfordWiltshire15140
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire15120
Saham ToneyBreckland15124
HennockTeignbridge15101
HopesayShropshire15153
West CokerSouth Somerset15142
MicklefieldLeeds15131
UplymeEast Devon15141
Midmar15121
YateSouth Gloucestershire15133
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire15141
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales15150
BamburghNorthumberland15151
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire15130
FittleworthChichester15143
Minster-on-SeaSwale15123
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk15130
BroadwindsorDorset15150
Kingston St. MarySomerset West and Taunton15138
WittershamAshford15120
Cerne AbbasDorset15120
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire15141
LlansantffraedCeredigion15112
KnowsleyKnowsley15110
MortonWest Lindsey15140
Broughton GiffordWiltshire15102
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland15141
West WitteringChichester151013
St. BriavelsForest of Dean15131
LlanasaFlintshire15113
LlanybydderCarmarthenshire15131
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland15120
NavenbyNorth Kesteven15160
PreesallWyre15143
PolperroCornwall15115
SobertonWinchester15101
Shepherdswell with ColdredDover15141
OsmotherleyHambleton15111
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey15133
ConingsbyEast Lindsey15151
BalcombeMid Sussex15124
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire15131
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire15133
ElmswellMid Suffolk15142
MellorRibble Valley15131
AppledoreAshford15140
HawkesburySouth Gloucestershire15161
ShorwellIsle of Wight15146
South TawtonWest Devon15130
NettlesteadMaidstone15122
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire15140
Little WalthamChelmsford15111
Halton-with-AughtonLancaster151412
BarnackPeterborough15120
WinterbourneWiltshire15143
Meigle15124
LudgershallWiltshire15143
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire15147
Wraxall and FailandNorth Somerset15136
NewdigateMole Valley15134
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire15122
WringtonNorth Somerset15112
BrockdishSouth Norfolk151612
South MimmsHertsmere15126
ChristletonCheshire West and Chester1594
WhimpleEast Devon15120
WivelsfieldLewes15143
North ClainesWychavon15122
MetheringhamNorth Kesteven15152
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe15132
WinnershWokingham15157
ColgateHorsham15146
Great BardfieldBraintree15130
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds15130
CongresburyNorth Somerset15133
ThorringtonTendring15143
Curry RivelSouth Somerset15147
NetherburyDorset15141
Wem RuralShropshire15150
East KnoyleWiltshire15121
Caerlaverock15120
DearhamAllerdale15134
NorthchurchDacorum15131
TuptonNorth East Derbyshire15143
BrighstoneIsle of Wight15123
Gordon15132
Chart SuttonMaidstone1591
KennTeignbridge15130
Strensall with TowthorpeYork15120
Laxton and MoorhouseNewark and Sherwood15155
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane15153
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire15121
Port Of Menteith15141
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire15130
DanburyChelmsford15120
Traquair15122
KelsallCheshire West and Chester15153
WoottonWest Oxfordshire15143
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire15114
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire15132
BluntishamHuntingdonshire15140
SwindonCheltenham15138
WellowTest Valley15123
SpringfieldChelmsford15141
MereworthTonbridge and Malling15142
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire15130
Dunton GreenSevenoaks15132
Wellesbourne and WaltonStratford-on-Avon15141
AveningCotswold151313
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire15110
West MoorsDorset15133
LlandrinioPowys151414
DunstonNorth Kesteven15130
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales15102
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland15131
BethersdenAshford15130
Llantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taf15153
FarndonCheshire West and Chester15102
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe15141
RothleyCharnwood15160
MostynFlintshire15125
FeeringBraintree15141
LlansantffraidPowys15129
RiverDover15111
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire15130
Benholm15100
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire15130
Welshampton and LynealShropshire15161
ChelfordCheshire East15144
LowickNorthumberland15140
WethersfieldBraintree15142
WiggintonDacorum15152
SolvaPembrokeshire15100
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth15122
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset15131
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester15122
Langton MatraversDorset15144
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood15132
Stone with Bishopstone and HartwellAylesbury Vale15152
InkpenWest Berkshire15131
Rafford15132
Pentewan ValleyCornwall15132
AberporthCeredigion1583
East HorsleyGuildford15120
BridgeCanterbury15125
Hadlow DownWealden15148
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth1551
BeddgelertGwynedd15113
StainforthDoncaster15140
Pannal and Burn BridgeHarrogate15100
Westerkirk15133
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale15151
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire15132
Bere RegisDorset151310
North and South AnstonRotherham15150
MinsterleyShropshire14122
WoodchurchAshford1480
ThurcroftRotherham14142
CranborneDorset14121
SpaxtonSedgemoor14153
EyePeterborough14132
OvingChichester14134
DymockForest of Dean14103
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire14112
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling14100
BictonShropshire14132
Orton WatervillePeterborough14142
Laggan14121
StanwickEast Northamptonshire14131
KemsingSevenoaks14130
NewlandForest of Dean14124
EllinghamNorthumberland14120
HockhamBreckland14117
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire14120
MellsMendip14124
Rogart14111
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester14141
WalfordHerefordshire, County of14122
Hampton in ArdenSolihull14146
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire14102
PontyberemCarmarthenshire14131
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven14120
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth14141
BorrowdaleAllerdale14101
St. Newlyn EastCornwall14122
Reeth, Fremington and HealaughRichmondshire14114
HollesleyEast Suffolk14150
BovingdonDacorum14114
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire14130
WhixallShropshire14141
Tring RuralDacorum14120
GreenhamWest Berkshire14130
HindonWiltshire14133
MerriottSouth Somerset14121
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire14141
Towie14120
Ickham and WellCanterbury1493
BeetleyBreckland14130
West LavingtonWiltshire14140
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire14110
BuanGwynedd14125
LongparishTest Valley14121
BrockworthTewkesbury14123
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire14123
SnapeEast Suffolk14110
WelfordWest Berkshire14140
EckingtonWychavon14144
WinsterDerbyshire Dales14146
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton1499
PenyfforddFlintshire14125
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw14120
FarninghamSevenoaks14121
WardenNorthumberland14130
PenmaenCaerphilly14142
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk14131
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire1481
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven14141
FordNorthumberland14111
Baglan MoorsNeath Port Talbot14121
RowingtonWarwick14141
HazlemereWycombe14131
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth14111
Edinkillie14146
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest14131
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire14124
OtfordSevenoaks14112
Penpont14122
MarchwoodNew Forest14122
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff14103
TongwynlaisCardiff14130
AcombNorthumberland14120
TopcliffeHambleton14131
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire1496
West LulworthDorset1491
BraughingEast Hertfordshire14120
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire14143
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw14141
Kinellar14142
Sherfield on LoddonBasingstoke and Deane14139
ProbusCornwall14122
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley14121
Canisbay14130
AwreForest of Dean14122
YetminsterDorset14111
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire14120
HarlechGwynedd14123
BeckingtonMendip14133
Fenwick14110
GrayshottEast Hampshire1491
ShrivenhamVale of White Horse14140
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset14144
Little EatonErewash14121
HeverSevenoaks14101
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk14141
RillingtonRyedale14120
Castle BromwichSolihull14123
SteepEast Hampshire14110
Hockley HeathSolihull14115
Carstairs1482
TidenhamForest of Dean14143
Burton JoyceGedling14122
WoolverstoneBabergh14151
ArgoedFlintshire14126
FinchingfieldBraintree14130
OffenhamWychavon14151
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton14134
PrestonDover14121
MartleyMalvern Hills14141
StevingtonBedford14149
BramshawNew Forest14123
NeatisheadNorth Norfolk14143
West FeltonShropshire14112
ActonBabergh14120
CoddenhamMid Suffolk14111
East PrestonArun14130
BonymaenSwansea14142
Hatfield HeathUttlesford14100
Witton GilbertCounty Durham14140
Coylton14140
Logie-Coldstone1491
HundonWest Suffolk14140
Eccles14110
WinchfieldHart14148
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire14130
LlanyblodwelShropshire14142
BarfordWarwick14103
Great and Little LeighsChelmsford14111
Rolleston on DoveEast Staffordshire14141
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland14133
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk14137
Portpatrick14123
WorsteadNorth Norfolk14133
ScarcliffeBolsover14150
MaesycwmmerCaerphilly14132
WrightingtonWest Lancashire14150
WartonLancaster14121
Borgue14111
Lilliesleaf14135
Chelsham and FarleighTandridge14142
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and CathedinePowys14121
StuttonBabergh14120
HursleyWinchester14135
HilpertonWiltshire14132
GiggleswickCraven1494
Jura14130
Goring HeathSouth Oxfordshire14111
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich14141
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands14140
Drymen14140
ForncettSouth Norfolk14130
AskhamEden14123
UgboroughSouth Hams1492
Colvend and Southwick14131
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth14106
YealmptonSouth Hams14130
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington14122
KempsfordCotswold14130
TurveyBedford14117
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of14136
Winscombe and SandfordNorth Somerset14124
WestburyShropshire14113
BarrowCheshire West and Chester14132
AxbridgeSedgemoor14102
Whitchurch RuralShropshire14130
WitchamptonDorset14130
HeathCardiff14122
TerlingBraintree14130
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk14153
GrosmontScarborough14142
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale14102
GedneySouth Holland14120
FreckletonFylde14121
RivenhallBraintree14131
High EasterUttlesford14110
FressingfieldMid Suffolk14131
GargraveCraven14111
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw14130
PenderrySwansea14103
Kincardine (Stirling)14121
Watten14133
UrchfontWiltshire14140
IdmistonWiltshire14112
Bardon MillNorthumberland14102
HartfordCheshire West and Chester14133
HolbrookBabergh14113
HormeadEast Hertfordshire14100
WhiteparishWiltshire14110
DolbenmaenGwynedd1483
AysgarthRichmondshire14122
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon13101
UlcombeMaidstone1392
DartingtonSouth Hams13123
Ault HucknallBolsover13131
HalbertonMid Devon13130
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk13110
Burgh by SandsCarlisle13132
LlanbedrGwynedd13125
BrothertonSelby13140
Forrabury and MinsterCornwall13114
CrockenhillSevenoaks13122
HuntleyForest of Dean13113
CortonEast Suffolk1391
PenbrynCeredigion13106
KingswearSouth Hams13133
WenvoeVale of Glamorgan1392
RyarshTonbridge and Malling13101
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland13123
ChilmarkWiltshire13112
Logie Easter13121
BucknellShropshire13110
HardinghamBreckland13106
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire13111
West MonktonSomerset West and Taunton1373
AlrewasLichfield1395
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset13132
LlansteffanCarmarthenshire13102
WolstonRugby13133
Newcastle EmlynCarmarthenshire13121
AudlemCheshire East1391
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale13110
RiccallSelby13122
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven13102
Maiden NewtonDorset13142
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire13111
WillastonCheshire East13132
HoxneMid Suffolk13111
AngmeringArun1391
Hurst GreenRother13110
DurnfordWiltshire13131
Ruthwell13122
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire13122
Great GaddesdenDacorum1395
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire13110
SouthfleetDartford13101
HarwellVale of White Horse13133
BadmintonSouth Gloucestershire13111
HoghtonChorley13102
Inchture13123
RipleyHarrogate13120
MarchamVale of White Horse13132
Theydon BoisEpping Forest13121
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire13112
ShrophamBreckland131210
FalfieldSouth Gloucestershire13130
North LeighWest Oxfordshire13100
TrefriwConwy13124
East Hoathly with HallandWealden13912
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth13101
Abbotts AnnTest Valley13131
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud13121
EtwallSouth Derbyshire13100
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester1391
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
GalleywoodChelmsford13110
HoramWealden13108
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of13137
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset13121
CatfieldNorth Norfolk13122
WimbishUttlesford13110
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire13112
TunstallEast Suffolk13121
Chesham BoisChiltern13135
DrybrookForest of Dean13132
BenhallEast Suffolk13112
ShevingtonWigan13120
LlandinamPowys131010
Holm13102
Bishops CanningsWiltshire13112
BoldSt. Helens13131
RainowCheshire East13133
Stanwix RuralCarlisle13101
Seneley GreenSt. Helens13120
FazeleyLichfield13120
BradfieldTendring1390
Exton and HornRutland13123
Great HorkesleyColchester13132
North BradleyWiltshire13129
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe1391
ClaverleyShropshire13123
QuedgeleyGloucester13125
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire13103
Earl SohamEast Suffolk13123
KillinghallHarrogate13101
Drumblade13112
YaxleyHuntingdonshire13121
Little MarlowWycombe13110
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe13112
Terregles13122
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk13100
Lacey GreenWycombe13110
AshdonUttlesford13110
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire13120
TurvilleWycombe13110
WhetstoneBlaby13121
EdingtonWiltshire13120
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire13120
Closeburn13127
RoughtonNorth Norfolk13120
East KeswickLeeds1391
IlchesterSouth Somerset13115
IlmingtonStratford-on-Avon13124
MoelfreIsle of Anglesey1382
Great SheffordWest Berkshire13121
Church CrookhamHart1382
East LulworthDorset1381
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield13121
Dornock13111
Upper ArleyWyre Forest13110
CanningtonSedgemoor13103
PelyntCornwall13116
Boughton AluphAshford13104
Croxdale and HettCounty Durham13100
BranstonEast Staffordshire13100
HilmartonWiltshire13124
Shipton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire13130
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire13102
AlthamHyndburn1380
ChildreyVale of White Horse13102
DyserthDenbighshire13112
GainfordCounty Durham13111
Great LumleyCounty Durham13113
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
OversealSouth Derbyshire1391
LlangeithoCeredigion1383
Kennoway13130
Warmfield cum HeathWakefield13121
WherwellTest Valley13121
Newton St. CyresMid Devon13111
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset13112
Kiltarlity and Convinth13110
Fontmell MagnaDorset13104
HathernCharnwood13120
Holme HaleBreckland13131
HawkingeFolkestone and Hythe13102
SonningWokingham1392
South HuishSouth Hams13130
TatsfieldTandridge13131
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire13121
CreatonDaventry13122
KettonRutland13121
BasildonWest Berkshire13101
BownessAllerdale13111
Donhead St. MaryWiltshire1393
Kirby MuxloeBlaby13133
Croy and Dalcross13111
AldburyDacorum13131
Southwick and WidleyWinchester1381
BlisworthSouth Northamptonshire13121
FremingtonNorth Devon13121
LeintwardineHerefordshire, County of13121
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey13130
Roxburgh13103
HordleNew Forest13121
Maryculter13130
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire13102
Kirkoswald13121
LlysfaenConwy1393
PucklechurchSouth Gloucestershire13102
Capel St. MaryBabergh13131
EatonMelton1392
BreageCornwall13113
SurfleetSouth Holland13120
BarnwellEast Northamptonshire13101
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire13140
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of13111
AbbotsburyDorset13100
Edrom13120
HorningshamWiltshire13134
StandlakeWest Oxfordshire13120
BatheastonBath and North East Somerset13116
BentleyEast Hampshire13121
Kinglassie13120
KirdfordChichester13102
Little BaddowChelmsford13120
TillinghamMaldon13110
HemyockMid Devon13102
StanningtonNorthumberland1392
CharmouthDorset13111
Monks EleighBabergh13133
Dunnichen13111
NewboroughPeterborough13120
Ravenstone with SnibstoneNorth West Leicestershire1391
WalkeringhamBassetlaw13120
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale13120
FoulshamBroadland13130
CherhillWiltshire13101
TinternMonmouthshire13130
RockbeareEast Devon13102
HellesdonBroadland13131
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales13121
HorneTandridge13133
KellingtonSelby13111
HoninghamBroadland13133
The CharltonsSouth Somerset131010
East HaddonDaventry1392
ItchingfieldHorsham13122
BarnhamWest Suffolk131211
AlfoldWaverley13131
KilmingtonEast Devon13120
KembleCotswold13132
DurringtonWiltshire13112
Stanford RiversEpping Forest1390
MawdesleyChorley1390
North CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire1391
North HillCornwall13111
WinstonCounty Durham13100
BoxgroveChichester13113
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire13132
OrtonEden13100
PelennaNeath Port Talbot13123
SnaintonScarborough13130
IslipCherwell13111
AveburyWiltshire13105
BesthorpeBreckland13102
MarchingtonEast Staffordshire13120
MistertonBassetlaw13142
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire)1390
Newtyle13111
GorefieldFenland13122
UptonWakefield1292
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough12101
StamfordhamNorthumberland12111
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire12131
CharminsterDorset12108
WoodfordWiltshire12104
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon12112
MiddletonDerbyshire Dales12110
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire12122
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire1290
Llanfihangel-ar-ArthCarmarthenshire12124
Bramdean and Hinton AmpnerWinchester12100
PortskewettMonmouthshire1293
St. DominickCornwall12120
LydbrookForest of Dean12113
WidfordEast Hertfordshire1290
WarkNorthumberland12123
Compton and ShawfordWinchester12102
ShobrookeMid Devon1272
Coll1232
RuardeanForest of Dean12101
FishtoftBoston1271
HallowMalvern Hills12122
Great Chart with SingletonAshford12102
LydiateSefton1292
Brompton RegisSomerset West and Taunton1283
BringtonDaventry12111
OustonCounty Durham12102
HoningNorth Norfolk12123
LangtoftSouth Kesteven12110
DittonTonbridge and Malling12112
NoningtonDover1295
SuttonCheshire East1293
Milborne St. AndrewDorset1270
WaunfawrGwynedd1293
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire12121
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire12101
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk1262
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire12122
StaindropCounty Durham12130
Newton Poppleford and HarpfordEast Devon1292
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth12112
HenstridgeSouth Somerset1281
SedlescombeRother1291
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire12100
ArgoedCaerphilly12101
KirsteadSouth Norfolk12110
KnodishallEast Suffolk12111
Burgh CastleGreat Yarmouth1280
TattershallEast Lindsey12135
HorrabridgeWest Devon1281
Lumphanan1290
WendronCornwall12121
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire12112
Liff and Benvie12103
HarrietshamMaidstone1289
Winfrith NewburghDorset12100
MynyddbachSwansea12117
BenwickFenland12110
BucklandVale of White Horse12111
SulhamsteadWest Berkshire12110
FulfordStafford12101
Ashby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire1291
ManstonThanet12122
Over WallopTest Valley12112
East HanneyVale of White Horse12100
GuilsfieldPowys121110
RettendonChelmsford12101
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire12112
South HanningfieldChelmsford1292
Broughton WestSouth Lakeland12100
West TytherleyTest Valley12101
ErmingtonSouth Hams1261
Barling MagnaRochford12131
West SwindonSwindon12112
PlattTonbridge and Malling1281
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester12112
GarboldishamBreckland1290
Llanfihangel-y-PennantGwynedd12106
EltonHuntingdonshire12113
SandfordMid Devon1290
Rosedale East SideRyedale1280
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk1289
BiburyCotswold12110
LlanllechidGwynedd1292
Waltham St. LawrenceWindsor and Maidenhead1292
Kingarth12100
HawksheadSouth Lakeland1292
BrookeSouth Norfolk12110
ButterwickBoston12100
BamfordHigh Peak12122
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey12121
Sheriff HuttonRyedale12100
ChedworthCotswold12111
BactonMid Suffolk1262
Carmunnock12120
BramberHorsham12102
Lower AllithwaiteSouth Lakeland12112
NewsteadGedling1291
TywynGwynedd1271
OultonEast Suffolk1270
WeeleyTendring12112
HardenBradford1281
WhitlandCarmarthenshire1292
DenwickNorthumberland12110
ThorleyEast Hertfordshire1283
GeorgehamNorth Devon1261
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey1292
StickneyEast Lindsey12101
EynsfordSevenoaks1291
ArretonIsle of Wight1295
HydeNew Forest12111
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset12111
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth1290
ArleyNorth Warwickshire12104
BirdhamChichester12106
Lawley and OverdaleTelford and Wrekin12110
North MoltonNorth Devon1280
RudryCaerphilly12101
Long LawfordRugby12121
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale12110
LiftonWest Devon12110
BarlastonStafford12122
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire12111
CarreghofaPowys12106
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield12102
LeveringtonFenland12111
QuintonStratford-on-Avon12121
CorrisGwynedd12119
ActonWrexham1291
KingsleyCheshire West and Chester12113
ShipleyHorsham12120
Great GlenHarborough12120
NorleyCheshire West and Chester12104
SwinefleetEast Riding of Yorkshire121013
FarringdonEast Hampshire12111
HelpstonPeterborough12112
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne12111
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire12112
GuilsboroughDaventry1290
TarvinCheshire West and Chester12122
EvershotDorset12122
LlanuwchllynGwynedd12106
Steeple MordenSouth Cambridgeshire1290
TroedyraurCeredigion1281
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham12121
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire12120
LanghamColchester12121
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland12120
Reedley HallowsPendle12110
BaglanNeath Port Talbot1281
MellingSefton1280
Milton ErnestBedford12100
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire1282
CatcliffeRotherham12120
MaenclochogPembrokeshire12123
Epping UplandEpping Forest12111
BunburyCheshire East12122
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12100
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham12110
DarenthDartford12111
FairwaterCardiff12101
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire12121
BabworthBassetlaw12110
BletchingdonCherwell1282
BlaxtonDoncaster12121
QuaintonAylesbury Vale12110
Little GaddesdenDacorum12613
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire1296
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey12111
SapcoteBlaby12100
HinstockShropshire12122
Netley MarshNew Forest12112
Randwick and WestripStroud12112
BadseyWychavon12131
Acton BridgeCheshire West and Chester1291
Balfron12120
BraishfieldTest Valley12101
Ordiquhill12111
BickleighSouth Hams12100
WildmoreEast Lindsey12120
RocheCornwall12111
BastonSouth Kesteven12121
CondertonWychavon12123
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire1280
WragbyEast Lindsey12113
WimblingtonFenland12122
MatchingEpping Forest1290
MiddletonLancaster12111
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire1290
EgloskerryCornwall12120
ChiseldonSwindon12110
East AllingtonSouth Hams12111
Trowse with NewtonSouth Norfolk12104
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset1290
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk12119
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12100
HalsteadSevenoaks1272
Eaglesham12110
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling12102
KnockholtSevenoaks1262
SproughtonBabergh12101
Great WitchinghamBroadland12121
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead12105
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull12112
BarleyNorth Hertfordshire12110
HammerwichLichfield1291
CastletonHigh Peak1293
CressingBraintree12110
SeascaleCopeland1292
ClaydonMid Suffolk12121
AmrothPembrokeshire1273
Rodney StokeMendip12122
CombeWest Oxfordshire1291
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk12101
LetterstonPembrokeshire12110
BramptonNorth East Derbyshire1290
South WalshamBroadland12100
BreamoreNew Forest12135
Frampton on SevernStroud1280
Kirkmahoe12101
MadronCornwall12104
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire12100
London ColneySt Albans12121
OverstrandNorth Norfolk12124
StogurseySomerset West and Taunton1293
PenkethWarrington1292
ChieveleyWest Berkshire12100
Great BartonWest Suffolk12100
High HamSouth Somerset12123
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire12100
LongframlingtonNorthumberland1292
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey1293
ThursleyWaverley12101
RocklandsBreckland12117
HextableSevenoaks1291
Leonard StanleyStroud1292
DunsfordTeignbridge12101
PentyrchCardiff1284
RearsbyCharnwood1291
SprattonDaventry12102
KetleyTelford and Wrekin12110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton1273
Lower HalstowSwale12110
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire12110
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane12112
CaerswsPowys121210
NortonDoncaster12100
ScalfordMelton12100
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire12112
ChurchstokePowys121110
SkeltonEden12100
WhixleyHarrogate12110
OverSouth Cambridgeshire12110
HawnbyRyedale1293
LlanarthCeredigion1280
LintonSouth Derbyshire12102
RocesterEast Staffordshire12111
Great AycliffeCounty Durham12112
BeethamSouth Lakeland11111
Caddonfoot1181
East MeonEast Hampshire11102
ParboldWest Lancashire11100
NewtonBabergh11102
Woodham Ferrers and BicknacreChelmsford11120
Premnay1180
BanwellNorth Somerset1180
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills1190
PethamCanterbury11103
RhooseVale of Glamorgan11112
Gwinear-GwithianCornwall1191
PoringlandSouth Norfolk11111
WeldonCorby1180
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale11111
BradwellDerbyshire Dales1181
Great TeyColchester11110
Carleton RodeSouth Norfolk1180
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak1191
GustonDover1160
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean1190
IcklefordNorth Hertfordshire1181
BredeRother11103
HeighingtonDarlington11115
AlconburyHuntingdonshire11100
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey11120
WoldinghamTandridge11100
AldworthWest Berkshire11101
KingsleyStaffordshire Moorlands1171
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire11102
Broughton, Glenholm and Kilbucho1182
HuncoteBlaby1181
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire11111
HachestonEast Suffolk1193
ThurgolandBarnsley11102
Newbold VerdonHinckley and Bosworth1180
North CrawleyMilton Keynes1191
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes11100
WaddingtonNorth Kesteven11111
St MichaelSt Albans1191
MenheniotCornwall11111
EuxtonChorley1191
ChetwyndTelford and Wrekin11112
Sutton CheneyHinckley and Bosworth1171
KedingtonWest Suffolk11110
HartleySevenoaks1180
WellandMalvern Hills11110
Petty11102
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven11100
ChaleIsle of Wight11113
GodshillIsle of Wight1193
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire1180
East MarkhamBassetlaw11101
LytheScarborough11101
CornsayCounty Durham11100
Sydling St. NicholasDorset1191
BrabourneAshford1190
EdwardstoneBabergh11112
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham11112
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire11104
RedmileMelton1191
Napton on the HillStratford-on-Avon1191
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire1190
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood11101
LlanharanRhondda Cynon Taf1192
OckhamGuildford1191
MordifordHerefordshire, County of1182
Steeple BartonWest Oxfordshire1190
WinchamCheshire West and Chester11111
RadwinterUttlesford1190
BradenhamBreckland1181
Frithville and WestvilleEast Lindsey1182
West ClandonGuildford1191
North SunderlandNorthumberland1191
Burton BradstockDorset1181
YoulgreaveDerbyshire Dales11103
CowdenSevenoaks1181
Steeple AstonCherwell1181
ThundridgeEast Hertfordshire11101
Grade-RuanCornwall1193
BackwellNorth Somerset1192
Kettle1180
HawkwellRochford1173
AldhamColchester1180
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire11100
CheddingtonAylesbury Vale1183
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven11101
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse11111
BisleySurrey Heath1181
Kennethmont11100
CurdridgeWinchester1190
MalboroughSouth Hams11101
West DeanChichester1190
EastcottsBedford11100
KenwynCornwall1190
FelbridgeTandridge11101
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire11100
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk1181
MeareMendip11113
LanivetCornwall11102
EdaleHigh Peak1181
CalvertonGedling11110
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh1181
Balquhidder11121
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon1191
Ogbourne St. GeorgeWiltshire1191
Little ClactonTendring1181
Sutton VenyWiltshire11103
Middleton TyasRichmondshire1192
StocktonShropshire1171
EdensorDerbyshire Dales1180
LyngBreckland11102
St. MewanCornwall1192
Okeford FitzpaineDorset1190
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands11101
FristonEast Suffolk1191
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale11101
SalhouseBroadland1171
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire11102
WoodplumptonPreston11111
EastingtonStroud11100
LongnorStaffordshire Moorlands11101
DunsfoldWaverley11111
Ditton PriorsShropshire11112
New BuckenhamBreckland11102
NorthreppsNorth Norfolk1183
Embsay with EastbyCraven11110
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales1192
SandridgeSt Albans1172
Lower SlaughterCotswold1192
Bishop MiddlehamCounty Durham1190
Applegarth1181
HesketEden11112
BradwellGreat Yarmouth1160
SwynnertonStafford11111
Anwoth1183
Ansty and StaplefieldMid Sussex1191
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset1182
CilybebyllNeath Port Talbot1184
ChiddinglyWealden111010
EversholtCentral Bedfordshire1191
LangportSouth Somerset11104
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire1190
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester1191
SeamerScarborough11111
CefnmeiriadogDenbighshire11103
SproxtonMelton11100
ChilboltonTest Valley11102
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire1181
RavensdenBedford1171
Rushmere St. AndrewEast Suffolk11100
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale11111
BathfordBath and North East Somerset1184
StarcrossTeignbridge11102
ComeytroweSomerset West and Taunton1196
HintleshamBabergh11111
BishopstoneSwindon11103
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire1170
Havenstreet and AsheyIsle of Wight11101
NewboroughEast Staffordshire11113
BroadmayneDorset1181
ThebertonEast Suffolk1192
AlderholtDorset11101
TangleyTest Valley1191
Oyne1190
Haydon WickSwindon1193
Cornhill-on-TweedNorthumberland1190
WoodtonSouth Norfolk1195
CliffeSelby11110
Monkton CombeBath and North East Somerset11120
Kirkcowan11100
HalewoodKnowsley1152
BitterleyShropshire11110
Alvie1191
Gilling with Hartforth and SedburyRichmondshire1192
St. GoranCornwall1172
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry11101
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire11131
Frindsbury ExtraMedway1191
Gartly1192
BeckleyRother11111
HorsfordBroadland11104
PillingWyre11101
StavertonSouth Hams11101
MotcombeDorset1192
LinkinhorneCornwall1183
StourmouthDover11101
ScotterWest Lindsey1182
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk11110
ClaverdonStratford-on-Avon11115
Cairnie1190
DanbyScarborough11101
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire11101
PadburyAylesbury Vale1190
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon11114
WoodbastwickBroadland1192
KyloeNorthumberland1192
Durris1190
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin11110
WilsfordNorth Kesteven11100
WaldridgeCounty Durham1181
CollinghamLeeds11110
Huish EpiscopiSouth Somerset11107
Brent KnollSedgemoor11105
IdeTeignbridge1190
TetsworthSouth Oxfordshire11110
CononleyCraven1192
DunningtonYork1190
Cwm CadnantIsle of Anglesey1192
GislinghamMid Suffolk11111
Long SuttonSouth Somerset1189
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire1182
EffinghamGuildford11100
UleyStroud11102
HarlingtonCentral Bedfordshire11100
SomerbyMelton1191
TittleshallBreckland11108
PuttenhamGuildford1181
GraffhamChichester1193
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon11105
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire1192
StradishallWest Suffolk11101
Nether WallopTest Valley1190
Michelmersh and TimsburyTest Valley11101
PuritonSedgemoor1192
TatenhillEast Staffordshire11102
HallatonHarborough11104
West FarleighMaidstone1183
WaltonWakefield1191
MineraWrexham11110
Broad ChalkeWiltshire1190
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire1192
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset11105
LlanedeyrnCardiff11100
CatterickRichmondshire1180
KelloeCounty Durham1190
NaburnYork11111
TremorfaCardiff1181
Cropwell BishopRushcliffe1180
Corhampton and MeonstokeWinchester1185
Cavers11110
LlanerfylPowys111110
GressenhallBreckland11101
Glassford11101
Rayne11100
GunthorpeNorth Norfolk11100
HoneybourneWychavon11111
Chilton FoliatWiltshire1182
Brown EdgeStaffordshire Moorlands11110
FelmershamBedford11102
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)11104
HattonWarwick11103
OrlestoneAshford1190
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire1180
LannerCornwall1191
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon1192
Dunscore1180
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven11111
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales1190
Upwood and the RaveleysHuntingdonshire11114
FreckenhamWest Suffolk1181
LlanyrePowys1180
Great BealingsEast Suffolk11104
RowdeWiltshire11100
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire11100
LambourneEpping Forest11101
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire1181
PiddletrenthideDorset11102
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk11122
WalbertonArun11110
CroughtonSouth Northamptonshire1191
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover11110
CrowfieldMid Suffolk11100
LangwathbyEden1180
MartleshamEast Suffolk11100
Innerwick11110
HorringerWest Suffolk11101
RockbourneNew Forest11100
RibchesterRibble Valley1160
QuadringSouth Holland1190
PeasenhallEast Suffolk1191
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster11112
CaldicotMonmouthshire11101
Seale and SandsGuildford11112
MuncasterCopeland11100
Kington LangleyWiltshire11121
OdcombeSouth Somerset11104
Penton GraftonTest Valley1192
South HiendleyWakefield11114
BordenSwale11112
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley1081
RhodesiaBassetlaw1070
Barnt GreenBromsgrove1093
BramhopeLeeds1090
RoxwellChelmsford1090
Kirkmichael (Moray)1086
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk1052
Lickey and BlackwellBromsgrove1091
Kintail1080
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven1091
St. ClementCornwall1092
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland1092
DentSouth Lakeland1081
WardingtonCherwell10100
CotgraveRushcliffe1081
BarringtonCotswold1073
Abernethy and Kincardine1062
ClaphamBedford1091
AlresfordTendring10101
BroomeSouth Norfolk1081
BulmerBraintree10100
FalstoneNorthumberland1070
Tongland1091
Eaton and EcclestonCheshire West and Chester10106
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of10102
Nether WyresdaleWyre10100
AshingtonHorsham1081
CringlefordSouth Norfolk1091
Crossmichael1090
North SomercotesEast Lindsey1080
Broadbridge HeathHorsham1071
TalsarnauGwynedd1092
OffleyNorth Hertfordshire10102
Habergham EavesBurnley1093
SholdenDover1060
BeedonWest Berkshire1081
StrumpshawBroadland1092
BrightwaltonWest Berkshire10102
East WorlingtonNorth Devon10100
HempnallSouth Norfolk1090
East CokerSouth Somerset1082
FarndonNewark and Sherwood10102
ElsenhamUttlesford10101
KingswoodStroud1091
BourtonCherwell1070
BerrowSedgemoor1075
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
Willington WorthenburyWrexham1091
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire1071
Holme AbbeyAllerdale1070
LodeEast Cambridgeshire1080
IlsingtonTeignbridge1092
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey1081
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire10101
EwshotHart1061
AlthorneMaldon10100
ShadwellLeeds1082
Dyffryn ClydachNeath Port Talbot1073
Trysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire1093
Llanrhidian HigherSwansea10104
High LeghCheshire East1084
BleanCanterbury1062
KislingburySouth Northamptonshire1082
BodicoteCherwell1091
Great TothamMaldon1070
Crimond1080
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire1080
ThrowleySwale1091
Donnington and MuxtonTelford and Wrekin1091
StantonWest Suffolk10110
DevaudenMonmouthshire1091
HeyshottChichester1071
TunsteadNorth Norfolk10103
ConstantineCornwall1092
SamlesburySouth Ribble1080
DeerhurstTewkesbury1082
SmeethAshford1093
ThurltonSouth Norfolk1095
LlandyrnogDenbighshire1063
Stoneykirk1070
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire1090
HildenboroughTonbridge and Malling10101
FirleLewes1081
StandonStafford1090
BirchangerUttlesford10101
LittlebourneCanterbury1083
Crosthwaite and LythSouth Lakeland1091
ThurnhamLancaster1092
WestletonEast Suffolk1070
TillingtonChichester1061
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire1080
Arngask1094
Kilmuir Easter1072
Twynholm1090
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire1090
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire1092
Great EcclestonWyre10101
FreistonBoston1090
FrittendenTunbridge Wells1081
MershamAshford1092
Slains1090
Dinas CrossPembrokeshire1061
HentlandHerefordshire, County of1073
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk10101
SelwoodMendip1091
Worsthorne-with-HurstwoodBurnley1083
Stratton on the FosseMendip1094
North LuffenhamRutland10100
FyfieldEpping Forest1090
FerringArun1080
BurlandCheshire East10101
PettRother1062
Kinfauns1072
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane1082
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire1091
MawnanCornwall1081
EmbletonNorthumberland1082
MortonNorth East Derbyshire1090
DoddingtonSwale1083
InstowNorth Devon1085
HorsleyStroud1091
EnborneWest Berkshire10102
ScottowNorth Norfolk1092
RockWyre Forest1092
Hutton and Corrie1093
Milton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire1090
HermitageWest Berkshire1091
ClynderwenPembrokeshire1092
OtleyEast Suffolk10104
IronvilleAmber Valley1080
HaynesCentral Bedfordshire1080
DatchworthEast Hertfordshire1082
PakenhamWest Suffolk1070
WestonSouth Holland1060
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane1076
CeulanamaesmawrCeredigion1082
KirtlingtonCherwell10102
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire1083
WavendonMilton Keynes1081
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford1090
UffordEast Suffolk10100
Tydd St. GilesFenland1061
Macclesfield Forest and WildboarcloughCheshire East10102
SmardenAshford1091
SudbourneEast Suffolk10100
Llanarmon-yn-IalDenbighshire10102
Little BerkhamstedEast Hertfordshire10101
Iwerne MinsterDorset1083
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire10102
BlunsdonSwindon1083
AkeleyAylesbury Vale1090
PalgraveMid Suffolk10108
AdishamCanterbury1093
SandonChelmsford1090
BrinklowRugby1081
Carnbee1061
St. BuryanCornwall1072
GoodleighNorth Devon1073
Seer GreenChiltern1090
HanburyWychavon1091
Norton in HalesShropshire10100
PagleshamRochford1090
ChapmansladeWiltshire1092
Sampford PeverellMid Devon10100
Nether PoppletonYork10100
TrowbridgeCardiff1080
NicholforestCarlisle1091
StradbrokeMid Suffolk10110
East StourDorset10102
Ingleby BarwickStockton-on-Tees1093
BurwartonShropshire1071
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire1081
HolmeSouth Lakeland1080
Ruspidge and SoudleyForest of Dean1092
SherburnRyedale10101
ChardstockEast Devon1060
FramptonBoston1091
BroadwellCotswold10100
EythorneDover1080
Little BromleyTendring1080
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire1080
BarrowRibble Valley10100
Postwick with WittonBroadland1053
CorsleyWiltshire10101
North Knapdale1080
GoosnarghPreston1071
LacebyNorth East Lincolnshire10102
CroftWarrington1090
UlleskelfSelby1081
BoxfordWest Berkshire1090
WildenBedford10111
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale1081
SeendWiltshire10101
Hardington MandevilleSouth Somerset1090
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall10100
CrasterNorthumberland1083
Ellingham, Harbridge and IbsleyNew Forest10100
Hinton St. GeorgeSouth Somerset10122
Heath CharnockChorley1091
RaynhamNorth Norfolk1081
ShorneGravesham1091
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
MarwoodNorth Devon1090
Kirkbean1081
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire10100
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree1081
Great SomerfordWiltshire1071
Dunham-on-TrentBassetlaw1090
CrynantNeath Port Talbot1083
WymeswoldCharnwood10110
Luss1092
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon1081
FriskneyEast Lindsey1081
Kingsbarns1090
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and WelborneSouth Norfolk10104
AshillBreckland1081
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire1093
BretfortonWychavon1082
Cefn CribwrBridgend1093
LoppingtonShropshire1091
Parson DroveFenland1091
West AytonScarborough1071
Dunnet1060
HagworthinghamEast Lindsey1080
Carmichael1080
HenllanDenbighshire1072
Blandford St. MaryDorset1071
CornwoodSouth Hams1071
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon1093
Kirkhope1090
CheniesChiltern1091
WarbletonWealden1086
LathomWest Lancashire1091
Corby GlenSouth Kesteven1091
BrundallBroadland1095
LlanbrynmairPowys1063
PolsteadBabergh10118
Ashwellthorpe and FundenhallSouth Norfolk10112
HixonStafford1081
Castle CombeWiltshire1093
EarshamSouth Norfolk1090
Black NotleyBraintree1070
Campsey AshEast Suffolk1092
HevershamSouth Lakeland1082
Little HarrowdenWellingborough1093
WeybreadMid Suffolk1085
Great BromleyTendring1040
EllesboroughWycombe10103
WilbyWellingborough1081
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk1092
OwsleburyWinchester1091
Milton AbbasDorset10101
SomptingAdur1091
BodorganIsle of Anglesey10112
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe1092
WetherdenMid Suffolk1074
BrindleChorley10110
WortleyBarnsley10107
Kinneff and Catterline1092
Old RadnorPowys1082
WellingoreNorth Kesteven1080
SuckleyMalvern Hills1080
CliffordLeeds1070
Great CliftonAllerdale1081
Great EastonUttlesford10100
Darran ValleyCaerphilly1080
GurnardIsle of Wight1092
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire1060
BlytonWest Lindsey1090
FletchingWealden10103
TawstockNorth Devon10101
RoydonSouth Norfolk10103
WoolDorset1081
Long PrestonCraven1081
East HuntspillSedgemoor1094
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire1081
LangleyMaidstone1070
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale10100
BathamptonBath and North East Somerset1082
Dyffryn ArthCeredigion1071
South FerribyNorth Lincolnshire1080
Good EasterChelmsford10101
SurlinghamSouth Norfolk1062
SennenCornwall1073
OrletonHerefordshire, County of10101
West HorsleyGuildford1091
AlveleyShropshire1063
LoxwoodChichester1092
LlangrannogCeredigion931
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern981
Kibworth HarcourtHarborough992
LlanegwadCarmarthenshire980
PartingtonTrafford982
Lydiard TregozeWiltshire972
ChilcomptonMendip978
GlyndeLewes991
LeighMole Valley981
ColtonSouth Lakeland980
InghamWest Lindsey980
Grampound with CreedCornwall970
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk984
DoltonTorridge972
DitcheatMendip992
Field DallingNorth Norfolk993
HarvingtonWychavon981
Clifton upon TemeMalvern Hills980
GrettonCorby996
Great EllinghamBreckland996
WroxtonCherwell990
Amber HillBoston990
BirdbrookBraintree990
LlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire962
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of962
Bowden980
Shocklach Oviatt and DistrictCheshire West and Chester982
Forteviot975
EastnorHerefordshire, County of962
FingringhoeColchester980
Great DoddingtonWellingborough970
ThurstonMid Suffolk991
St. IsseyCornwall982
Shavington cum GrestyCheshire East991
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston971
Colne EngaineBraintree961
PentirGwynedd984
Stalmine-with-StaynallWyre9102
Lower HolkerSouth Lakeland970
CawthorneBarnsley984
Stoke GabrielSouth Hams990
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire991
CamrosePembrokeshire961
StagsdenBedford977
Sutton upon TernShropshire970
DintonWiltshire961
Strachur981
BlackshawCalderdale992
BirchgroveSwansea981
Capel CurigConwy982
Acton Trussell and BednallSouth Staffordshire980
StogumberSomerset West and Taunton977
Shelsley KingsMalvern Hills971
ChaddleworthWest Berkshire980
West ChiltingtonHorsham972
EgtonScarborough971
WerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands970
BearparkCounty Durham981
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster990
DunkirkSwale991
WelbournNorth Kesteven991
Lindale and Newton-in-CartmelSouth Lakeland981
NauntonCotswold991
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest981
Llannerch-y-meddIsle of Anglesey981
EnglefieldWest Berkshire982
Marlingford and ColtonSouth Norfolk992
Church KnowleDorset961
Llansanffraid Glan ConwyConwy961
Steeple LangfordWiltshire972
DentonSouth Northamptonshire980
RhiwbinaCardiff970
DuntonCentral Bedfordshire991
SappertonCotswold981
HenhamUttlesford991
FarnhillCraven980
AbergwiliCarmarthenshire982
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire973
Fogo940
East BrentSedgemoor974
South LeighWest Oxfordshire991
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell992
LintonMaidstone961
Aveton GiffordSouth Hams951
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk992
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon971
Nether HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire987
BlackawtonSouth Hams962
ArneDorset971
Denbury and TorbryanTeignbridge981
SudburyDerbyshire Dales940
TilehurstWest Berkshire992
BobbingSwale960
GlantwymynPowys993
MargarettingChelmsford961
SweflingEast Suffolk981
Fintray984
LlangennechCarmarthenshire982
OccoldMid Suffolk982
Loth970
LocktonRyedale971
Kington MagnaDorset991
Shipton BellingerTest Valley964
LlangoedmorCeredigion980
CliffordHerefordshire, County of961
Lydiard MillicentWiltshire973
North MeolsWest Lancashire981
HaxbyYork981
AldebySouth Norfolk970
LandkeyNorth Devon960
HolbetonSouth Hams981
DraytonBroadland991
ShurdingtonTewkesbury992
New EarswickYork992
High BickingtonTorridge960
Stanley and Stanley CommonErewash980
TrawsgoedCeredigion944
BroadhemburyEast Devon961
Leigh-on-MendipMendip991
Rousay and Egilsay992
EgertonAshford971
LlanfrynachPowys961
North KelseyWest Lindsey981
Norton St PhilipMendip980
BlagdonNorth Somerset981
St. Giles in the WoodTorridge962
AlderminsterStratford-on-Avon961
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane990
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf991
QueensferryFlintshire951
RackheathBroadland970
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire970
Trelawnyd and GwaenysgorFlintshire981
Barton and Pooley BridgeEden971
St. IshmaelCarmarthenshire980
West AlvingtonSouth Hams970
SibseyEast Lindsey980
SandonNorth Hertfordshire982
WybunburyCheshire East990
SemingtonWiltshire993
EastertonWiltshire971
WoodcoteSouth Oxfordshire982
WashingtonHorsham942
Strickland KetelSouth Lakeland9101
Glenbervie970
ShrewtonWiltshire9100
Longfield and New BarnDartford971
AusthorpeLeeds971
WhittonShropshire992
BarmingMaidstone964
UnstoneNorth East Derbyshire981
Calbourne, Newtown and PorchfieldIsle of Wight962
WatchfieldVale of White Horse991
Stoke RowSouth Oxfordshire981
Long MartonEden960
Bryning-with-WartonFylde981
Burton and DalbyMelton981
StyalCheshire East991
RamsgreaveRibble Valley992
Dalrymple980
AberdaronGwynedd941
SopleyNew Forest961
WitchfordEast Cambridgeshire990
MoultonCheshire West and Chester993
Milton AbbotWest Devon950
FillongleyNorth Warwickshire987
BosburyHerefordshire, County of994
All CanningsWiltshire991
Alvah981
Langton981
AncroftNorthumberland981
AshpringtonSouth Hams982
BlewburyVale of White Horse971
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk9100
BalsallSolihull982
Foston and ScroptonSouth Derbyshire992
WymondhamMelton990
Mains and Strathmartine981
Bentley PauncefootBromsgrove983
East StockwithWest Lindsey960
BurstwickEast Riding of Yorkshire9104
StoneleighWarwick981
HaughtonStafford982
Lindal and MartonBarrow-in-Furness990
ShilbottleNorthumberland950
Dyffryn ArdudwyGwynedd962
CulmstockMid Devon995
Tullynessle and Forbes980
YnysawdreBridgend994
Dobwalls and TrewidlandCornwall981
NorthchapelChichester961
BawdseyEast Suffolk982
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire992
RushtonCheshire West and Chester993
LlangybiCeredigion980
TewinEast Hertfordshire980
Wootton RiversWiltshire982
Great Burstead and South GreenBasildon981
TogstonNorthumberland980
Clifton upon DunsmoreRugby980
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire982
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead991
RadleyVale of White Horse972
Bressay943
DigbyNorth Kesteven981
Stoke St. GregorySomerset West and Taunton965
Great CressinghamBreckland981
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham981
CrawleyWinchester981
RiverheadSevenoaks980
West StockwithBassetlaw981
RawrethRochford981
TrullSomerset West and Taunton998
Stretton SugwasHerefordshire, County of982
Chippenham WithoutWiltshire973
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire992
CaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands992
Gawcott with LenboroughAylesbury Vale9101
Humbie991
BladonWest Oxfordshire981
LlangattockPowys983
LevertonBoston960
LongdonLichfield971
PluckleyAshford990
WillandMid Devon992
Dickleburgh and RushallSouth Norfolk983
MarshamBroadland991
MarshfieldNewport9104
StiltonHuntingdonshire9102
ShedfieldWinchester960
EverdonDaventry990
Wakes ColneColchester970
Bradleys BothCraven981
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of982
BlunhamCentral Bedfordshire970
HarlestoneDaventry971
WhittinghamPreston982
GarsingtonSouth Oxfordshire982
LuppittEast Devon980
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk970
Guiting PowerCotswold981
Stelling MinnisFolkestone and Hythe991
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny HillWest Suffolk980
WoolhopeHerefordshire, County of962
BroughtonAllerdale960
WymingtonBedford971
NevernPembrokeshire962
DebdenUttlesford983
TimberscombeSomerset West and Taunton994
HascombeWaverley972
OvertonWrexham963
SouthwickWiltshire982
LonghirstNorthumberland970
TregoneyCornwall970
GlaisdaleScarborough941
Campton and ChicksandsCentral Bedfordshire983
Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland991
AlmeleyHerefordshire, County of960
Stoke CanonEast Devon991
PoultonCotswold991
Chalvington with RipeWealden976
HandforthCheshire East982
Kirkcolm980
MiddletonEast Suffolk970
LewtrenchardWest Devon980
BlislandCornwall984
WolfscastlePembrokeshire972
NethertonNorthumberland961
East SuttonMaidstone981
Lindfield RuralMid Sussex982
OldlandSouth Gloucestershire971
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire980
Ribby-with-WreaFylde961
ThorncombeDorset973
Wainfleet St MaryEast Lindsey990
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley990
Tydd St MarySouth Holland950
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire990
WilpshireRibble Valley982
MistertonSouth Somerset973
Westonbirt with LasboroughCotswold981
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton980
MancetterNorth Warwickshire980
StarstonSouth Norfolk998
SendGuildford980
BadgeworthTewkesbury982
Symington (South Ayrshire)980
ChacewaterCornwall971
Nether WhitacreNorth Warwickshire982
Llanbadarn FawrCeredigion991
TonghamGuildford9102
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire972
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys987
Harthill with WoodallRotherham980
OtterhamptonSedgemoor982
Cross and Burness961
Llanfihangel YstradCeredigion981
Little CornardBabergh991
GrasbyWest Lindsey960
AbberleyMalvern Hills980
KentisbeareMid Devon970
TicknallSouth Derbyshire9100
FroyleEast Hampshire992
Slyne-with-HestLancaster981
KeelbyWest Lindsey991
DoultingMendip971
MelindwrCeredigion961
GooderstoneBreckland990
PeakirkPeterborough961
RisleyErewash980
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk994
East HunsburyNorthampton983
BrinsleyBroxtowe971
Newton ValenceEast Hampshire972
BunwellSouth Norfolk990
HemptonNorth Norfolk991
KingsnorthAshford970
Kempston RuralBedford982
HindringhamNorth Norfolk991
Yester970
SheriffhalesShropshire980
GreenheadNorthumberland990
WieldEast Hampshire990
Hougham WithoutDover973
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall981
Orphir990
HorningNorth Norfolk991
CottesbrookeDaventry991
Laneshaw BridgePendle990
GosfieldBraintree9100
PlumtreeRushcliffe970
TrawsfynyddGwynedd963
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of971
Coombe BissettWiltshire991
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire971
BerrynarborNorth Devon992
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire991
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth980
RiseleyBedford990
Monzievaird and Strowan970
New Abbey970
Stoke St MichaelMendip994
CrudwellWiltshire981
HalebankHalton980
St. Minver HighlandsCornwall991
LudhamNorth Norfolk981
SilkstoneBarnsley982
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh973
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood980
Holy IslandNorthumberland952
BeenhamWest Berkshire992
OakamoorStaffordshire Moorlands980
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire980
MontgomeryPowys977
WorthDover972
Killean and Kilchenzie980
LongboroughCotswold971
SheepyHinckley and Bosworth990
Darley and MenwithHarrogate970
NettlebedSouth Oxfordshire960
Pudding NortonNorth Norfolk972
EastchurchSwale970
Monk SherborneBasingstoke and Deane974
GisburnRibble Valley973
Nettleden with Potten EndDacorum972
StocklandEast Devon960
Nigg (Aberdeen City)9101
RhosybolIsle of Anglesey980
GoostreyCheshire East982
ShareshillSouth Staffordshire980
BishopthorpeYork970
StudlandDorset983
SomertonGreat Yarmouth943
AmpfieldTest Valley983
CurdworthNorth Warwickshire981
SymondsburyDorset981
Tollard RoyalWiltshire970
RowleyEast Riding of Yorkshire990
SheldwichSwale983
LavendonMilton Keynes980
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester981
OusdenWest Suffolk981
Lower Hardres and NackingtonCanterbury971
TownhillSwansea971
CilymaenllwydCarmarthenshire963
RisbyWest Suffolk992
LilleshallTelford and Wrekin980
West OvertonWiltshire992
RenningtonNorthumberland981
Keig962
BardonNorth West Leicestershire960
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire991
St Monance971
BishopstoneWiltshire990
GlasburyPowys981
GumleyHarborough873
BirstwithHarrogate870
Hinton WaldristVale of White Horse863
ColkirkBreckland860
Shenington with AlkertonCherwell850
Moreton SayShropshire871
BroughtonHuntingdonshire860
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk888
Stoke LyneCherwell883
New Luce850
GroveVale of White Horse871
Misterton with WalcoteHarborough850
Hargrave and HuxleyCheshire West and Chester871
WottonMole Valley871
SwanningtonNorth West Leicestershire860
AnsfordSouth Somerset882
WhichfordStratford-on-Avon851
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire881
LlanfrothenGwynedd881
ShobdonHerefordshire, County of872
Penyrheol, Trecenydd and EnerglynCaerphilly874
StambridgeRochford850
ShirenewtonMonmouthshire882
Lathom SouthWest Lancashire844
St. ErthCornwall881
RockcliffeCarlisle863
Monks KirbyRugby880
Stratford St. MaryBabergh870
Old MarstonOxford880
BerkswellSolihull882
ElstowBedford881
GothamRushcliffe870
KelfieldSelby860
Buckland St MarySouth Somerset860
HindolvestonNorth Norfolk870
ShawburyShropshire860
Hartwith cum WinsleyHarrogate841
HolwellDorset872
Moy and Dalarossie860
LlanfynyddFlintshire860
DarshamEast Suffolk881
Norton Juxta KempseyWychavon881
CutcombeSomerset West and Taunton894
ColerneWiltshire881
ClipstonDaventry871
StokeMedway871
BurringtonNorth Somerset870
OtterbourneWinchester861
OverburyWychavon884
CatsfieldRother864
LongworthVale of White Horse862
FenstantonHuntingdonshire870
HedsorWycombe841
LampheyPembrokeshire850
HedgeleyNorthumberland883
Market OvertonRutland876
ShaftonBarnsley882
LlanbadrigIsle of Anglesey874
DummerBasingstoke and Deane882
Pickhill with RoxbyHambleton851
Preston RichardSouth Lakeland851
BrighamAllerdale871
Inchinnan860
CloughtonScarborough851
Hurstbourne PriorsBasingstoke and Deane870
Stow LongaHuntingdonshire872
PaghamArun881
BottesfordNorth Lincolnshire850
Oxnam850
WroxhamBroadland862
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham860
KirkoswaldEden881
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk873
GunthorpeNewark and Sherwood880
FleetSouth Holland860
Marston MontgomeryDerbyshire Dales850
Craignish840
DenbyAmber Valley861
MoretonDorset873
LydfordWest Devon870
Killearnan870
Hambridge and WestportSouth Somerset881
CombsMid Suffolk860
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks882
SuffieldNorth Norfolk881
TockenhamWiltshire880
Upton GreyBasingstoke and Deane893
HuntonMaidstone882
HinderclayMid Suffolk873
WestleighNorth Devon851
CottesmoreRutland881
GrainthorpeEast Lindsey880
TonnaNeath Port Talbot870
OxtonNewark and Sherwood870
Speymouth872
High HaldenAshford853
Temple Cloud with CameleyBath and North East Somerset881
WickhambreauxCanterbury881
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire880
TackleyWest Oxfordshire860
HolbrookAmber Valley871
Fossoway870
St Andrews and Deerness850
ChristchurchFenland860
HeslertonRyedale871
WhichamCopeland890
WestwoodWiltshire871
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire870
BinhamNorth Norfolk885
High LaverEpping Forest871
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire872
BiddestoneWiltshire870
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire880
RanskillBassetlaw871
CorstonBath and North East Somerset873
HalsallWest Lancashire872
Letcombe RegisVale of White Horse861
BarhamCanterbury870
Upper HeyfordCherwell871
Dunham MasseyTrafford851
Sutton WeaverCheshire West and Chester862
North HinkseyVale of White Horse860
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk880
CorsensideNorthumberland880
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne880
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire880
DogdykeNorth Kesteven860
CastlemortonMalvern Hills872
St. ArvansMonmouthshire871
Great DunhamBreckland881
MildenhallWiltshire870
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of861
Clyst HonitonEast Devon880
Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon872
BidboroughTunbridge Wells852
HockeringBreckland870
TattingstoneBabergh882
Culsalmond880
CharlesworthHigh Peak870
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan880
LlangedwynPowys876
Daviot and Dunlichity880
Colaton RaleighEast Devon870
ParkhamTorridge880
Thurcaston and CropstonCharnwood870
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton886
Marks TeyColchester870
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot871
IckfordAylesbury Vale861
PytchleyKettering871
CowfoldHorsham861
LanghamRutland873
DunnockshawBurnley898
MarstonSouth Kesteven882
BodedernIsle of Anglesey872
TichborneWinchester871
Weston under PenyardHerefordshire, County of875
BarlowNorth East Derbyshire870
ShiplakeSouth Oxfordshire841
St. NeotCornwall841
Bangor Is-y-coedWrexham881
Clapham cum NewbyCraven881
TankersleyBarnsley851
MountfieldRother880
LlanddyfnanIsle of Anglesey881
RippleMalvern Hills860
Queen CamelSouth Somerset862
Tinwald861
PebmarshBraintree860
ArmthorpeDoncaster872
TimberlandNorth Kesteven870
OwermoigneDorset860
BedingfieldMid Suffolk882
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire880
CulfordWest Suffolk870
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire882
AntrobusCheshire West and Chester882
BonbyNorth Lincolnshire870
ElmdonUttlesford880
Ecclesmachan870
FordShropshire863
PowerstockDorset861
StokeclimslandCornwall861
KirtonEast Suffolk880
WeedonAylesbury Vale861
GoathlandScarborough870
AmpleforthRyedale881
Great SampfordUttlesford880
Great BudworthCheshire West and Chester894
TalatonEast Devon871
Thornton in LonsdaleCraven881
Chillerton and GatcombeIsle of Wight874
Baddesley EnsorNorth Warwickshire892
AirmynEast Riding of Yorkshire865
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham870
Week St. MaryCornwall881
Long ComptonStratford-on-Avon851
NetherwittonNorthumberland850
HellifieldCraven862
Sprouston860
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon872
RodmershamSwale861
ThornfordDorset881
BeulahCeredigion872
West DownNorth Devon860
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk885
TurkdeanCotswold871
EnmoreSedgemoor871
Coity HigherBridgend885
WestbereCanterbury861
MatterseyBassetlaw861
ShacklefordGuildford872
CookhillWychavon881
StockburyMaidstone863
WhissonsettBreckland890
South WingfieldAmber Valley881
Up HatherleyCheltenham863
WanboroughSwindon891
MeppershallCentral Bedfordshire870
CrakehallHambleton870
Glenbuchat870
AshwickMendip882
PlesheyChelmsford862
BewcastleCarlisle880
BirlingTonbridge and Malling872
RushtonKettering883
St Austell BayCornwall873
Dunton BassettHarborough881
PimperneDorset871
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk880
BridgeruleTorridge883
ButleighMendip882
Bracebridge HeathNorth Kesteven870
East TuddenhamBreckland881
LlantysilioDenbighshire851
SeighfordStafford870
High LittletonBath and North East Somerset880
East RustonNorth Norfolk860
Newton861
Cefn FforestCaerphilly880
Caistor St Edmund and BixleySouth Norfolk872
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire861
ShimplingBabergh880
TrefnantDenbighshire881
FreethorpeBroadland882
Cheverell MagnaWiltshire882
NortonDaventry872
BickerBoston880
PailtonRugby873
West KingsdownSevenoaks851
CossallBroxtowe862
Eday870
ThorvertonMid Devon871
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby861
PennalGwynedd883
ClydauPembrokeshire881
CassingtonWest Oxfordshire860
LangdonDover872
StapeleyCheshire East841
FawleyWycombe870
LanreathCornwall852
Saughall and Shotwick ParkCheshire West and Chester862
Houghton on the HillHarborough851
Logie Pert882
WoodboroughGedling881
HaleHalton871
BramleyBasingstoke and Deane881
GazeleyWest Suffolk880
PrestonNorth Hertfordshire840
RoxtonBedford881
Kirkpatrick Irongray862
WormingfordColchester870
PenningtonSouth Lakeland851
BartonSouth Cambridgeshire871
BerdenUttlesford872
HerriardBasingstoke and Deane877
AnnesleyAshfield870
Southend860
Lyminster and CrossbushArun853
DacreEden880
AusterfieldDoncaster860
CobhamGravesham853
Cold AshWest Berkshire870
StickfordEast Lindsey880
StithiansCornwall892
Dallas872
WitherleyHinckley and Bosworth880
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth870
EpperstoneNewark and Sherwood873
FlemptonWest Suffolk880
Kirk IretonDerbyshire Dales862
WaltonWarrington882
Longney and EpneyStroud870
StavertonDaventry871
AnsleyNorth Warwickshire882
TetneyEast Lindsey850
KirtlingEast Cambridgeshire871
ClophillCentral Bedfordshire860
AlburyEast Hertfordshire880
BuckminsterMelton871
Hopton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth850
Gedney HillSouth Holland882
St. FagansCardiff870
Horwood, Lovacott and Newton TraceyNorth Devon871
AldingtonAshford871
SmallburghNorth Norfolk852
AstonEast Hertfordshire870
CockfieldBabergh880
DonningtonChichester860
Mary TavyWest Devon860
LustleighTeignbridge860
Little BardfieldUttlesford880
PatterdaleEden880
WitheridgeNorth Devon871
TrevethinTorfaen851
CardinhamCornwall871
KeevilWiltshire876
StreatleyWest Berkshire872
HiltonSouth Derbyshire880
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire882
Creech St. MichaelSomerset West and Taunton862
WinteringhamNorth Lincolnshire881
Hutton832
RothersthorpeSouth Northamptonshire860
NortonMid Suffolk880
HalseSomerset West and Taunton864
Tutnall and CobleyBromsgrove872
SwillingtonLeeds871
HilderstoneStafford852
CastorPeterborough873
WightonNorth Norfolk876
ColbyNorth Norfolk883
BradworthyTorridge871
Collier StreetMaidstone850
Woodham WalterMaldon880
Glenshiel860
St. BrewardCornwall881
SouldernCherwell880
ColeshillChiltern861
Llanrhaeadr-yng-NghinmeirchDenbighshire865
DuntonNorth Norfolk872
BlythburghEast Suffolk860
Bishops SuttonWinchester870
LubenhamHarborough872
MathernMonmouthshire882
SidleshamChichester885
ZealsWiltshire860
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire850
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead870
BleadonNorth Somerset863
WitneshamEast Suffolk871
BromhamBedford852
FulbeckSouth Kesteven890
West HanneyVale of White Horse871
HambletonSelby871
LlannorGwynedd865
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire864
FortonWyre880
FosdykeBoston870
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe861
BarbyDaventry860
Morvern870
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland880
CratfieldEast Suffolk870
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire881
Abbots LeighNorth Somerset863
OdstockWiltshire861
WolveyRugby860
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire864
MalpasNewport851
CopplestoneMid Devon870
PebworthWychavon880
OultonBroadland871
OsbournbyNorth Kesteven860
Kilmartin880
Bolton AbbeyCraven870
Kilmany870
ScopwickNorth Kesteven861
DucklingtonWest Oxfordshire860
Forest Hill with ShotoverSouth Oxfordshire861
CulmingtonShropshire872
BromptonScarborough881
PuxtonNorth Somerset862
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey880
DenmeadWinchester870
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire880
CaerauCardiff870
North LophamBreckland860
CaldbeckAllerdale872
NasebyDaventry882
BotesdaleMid Suffolk878
Clayton-le-DaleRibble Valley882
AberfordLeeds850
Hillesley and TreshamStroud870
HeapeyChorley880
Llanddulas and Rhyd-y-FoelConwy871
PitsfordDaventry871
KnowstoneNorth Devon880
Ercall MagnaTelford and Wrekin860
LittonDerbyshire Dales873
ScarningBreckland861
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield861
Donington on BainEast Lindsey870
CropredyCherwell861
St Martins871
MinsteadNew Forest862
LlangarronHerefordshire, County of882
Kilmaronock882
NeedhamSouth Norfolk875
PitchcombeStroud862
UpotteryEast Devon874
Croxton KerrialMelton880
SparhamBreckland880
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley881
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire880
ComptonChichester852
StibbardNorth Norfolk854
OspringeSwale870
ElmsettBabergh860
Reay860
BudockCornwall874
NorwellNewark and Sherwood880
ShalfleetIsle of Wight862
ThompsonBreckland860
SeethingSouth Norfolk861
PortreathCornwall872
Church EatonStafford880
LamplughCopeland862
Margaret RodingUttlesford886
HanburyEast Staffordshire860
Yetholm850
AshleworthTewkesbury880
EtherleyCounty Durham880
WillerseyCotswold882
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire871
CrowleWychavon861
BranxtonNorthumberland861
AddingtonTonbridge and Malling761
BrintonNorth Norfolk752
WithersfieldWest Suffolk770
Lydeard St. LawrenceSomerset West and Taunton776
CastletonDorset761
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset761
CartertonWest Oxfordshire760
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire760
ShireoaksBassetlaw760
DittishamSouth Hams751
Woodham MortimerMaldon772
Hesketh-with-BecconsallWest Lancashire760
HighnamTewkesbury751
HealeyfieldCounty Durham761
Newbold AstburyCheshire East772
WoolsingtonNewcastle upon Tyne760
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale770
Buckland BrewerTorridge761
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire740
CanewdonRochford750
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven760
AlburghSouth Norfolk771
BeckburyShropshire772
HeslingtonYork750
IslipEast Northamptonshire760
NunningtonRyedale771
HawkleyEast Hampshire770
StaplegroveSomerset West and Taunton765
WreninghamSouth Norfolk750
SundonCentral Bedfordshire770
ChiltonAylesbury Vale760
OsbaldwickYork771
InceCheshire West and Chester750
WhittinghamNorthumberland771
Stanton by DaleErewash751
VanCaerphilly772
ClaughtonWyre752
WythamVale of White Horse761
Great GiddingHuntingdonshire760
AlkhamDover761
Sherborne St JohnBasingstoke and Deane770
HambletonWyre770
HarphamEast Riding of Yorkshire740
AshburnhamRother767
DownleyWycombe760
HiltonDorset762
SywellWellingborough750
NunneyMendip770
LlangynogPowys762
Kelbrook and SoughPendle781
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon771
Compton ChamberlayneWiltshire751
RenholdBedford772
LewannickCornwall770
Great OxendonDaventry763
Preston BrookHalton773
GillinghamSouth Norfolk771
BuckdenCraven731
Little BrickhillMilton Keynes770
SkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven760
BarringtonSouth Cambridgeshire731
MaescarPowys771
NarboroughBreckland760
BroningtonWrexham772
StoultonWychavon761
MarhamchurchCornwall761
BrentorWest Devon750
West PennardMendip762
ButtermereAllerdale762
Upton with FishleyBroadland771
GlassonbyEden752
BeckinghamBassetlaw760
NewportEast Riding of Yorkshire751
CowbitSouth Holland770
Tawe-UchafPowys743
Allbrook and North BoyattEastleigh751
South StokeSouth Oxfordshire770
RylstoneCraven730
Oldbury-upon-SevernSouth Gloucestershire730
Great WrattingWest Suffolk741
WillingaleEpping Forest751
MundhamSouth Norfolk770
LowtherEden770
Eddleston751
West HaddonDaventry772
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire773
EvertonCentral Bedfordshire760
FritwellCherwell762
Shipton MoyneCotswold760
GaddesbyMelton760
KinnerleyShropshire740
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire782
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland770
DarringtonWakefield740
Swanton NoversNorth Norfolk761
StathernMelton770
WeetonHarrogate762
HullavingtonWiltshire784
Lea MarstonNorth Warwickshire770
AldertonTewkesbury760
Cynwyl GaeoCarmarthenshire773
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire770
FishburnCounty Durham760
Norton sub HamdonSouth Somerset773
SancreedCornwall762
WrethamBreckland774
SteepleMaldon751
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk771
AylburtonForest of Dean770
Ashby de la Launde and BloxholmNorth Kesteven771
HogsthorpeEast Lindsey750
RingwayManchester761
Black TorringtonTorridge761
BirdingburyRugby771
BarkhamWokingham772
WilbarstonKettering774
Clifton WithoutYork760
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset763
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire770
Rickinghall InferiorMid Suffolk746
Anstruther Wester760
West HanningfieldChelmsford732
Weston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
Shapinsay781
DilwynHerefordshire, County of771
StudhamCentral Bedfordshire771
PeacehavenLewes763
Little MeltonSouth Norfolk761
HolcotDaventry771
Carlton and ChellingtonBedford762
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester753
Rescobie772
PauntleyForest of Dean760
HappisburghNorth Norfolk760
Channelkirk751
South HeightonLewes742
GuarlfordMalvern Hills750
BettwsNewport751
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire770
CardingtonShropshire763
HevinghamBroadland761
North LodgeCounty Durham771
KirkbyHambleton760
Hazelbury BryanDorset740
OrlingburyWellingborough770
West WrattingSouth Cambridgeshire760
ChadlingtonWest Oxfordshire751
WoodmancoteTewkesbury762
St. KewCornwall740
LydlinchDorset761
OrstonRushcliffe771
WeefordLichfield751
LympneFolkestone and Hythe760
CrickDaventry752
CliveShropshire750
Menmuir772
Wellington HeathHerefordshire, County of771
SalwarpeWychavon772
BrailesStratford-on-Avon762
RumburghEast Suffolk743
BridekirkAllerdale760
HumshaughNorthumberland752
Stour ProvostDorset750
Strachan771
SheringtonMilton Keynes751
North TuddenhamBreckland761
MoretonEpping Forest760
St. TudyCornwall751
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven775
IkenEast Suffolk770
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth771
WashingboroughNorth Kesteven770
HortonDorset762
OldDaventry750
Rixton-with-GlazebrookWarrington763
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse760
AssingtonBabergh770
ReynoldstonSwansea763
BraithwellDoncaster750
CosgroveSouth Northamptonshire770
WilshamsteadBedford770
FittletonWiltshire761
WinwickWarrington771
CottonMid Suffolk764
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton750
CantleyDoncaster760
WooreShropshire761
TrefeglwysPowys777
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset762
AnsteyEast Hertfordshire760
HempsteadUttlesford770
Fintry760
AymestreyHerefordshire, County of762
TrescoIsles of Scilly760
IckworthWest Suffolk751
KentonTeignbridge760
AldwincleEast Northamptonshire731
Great and Little ChishillSouth Cambridgeshire760
EvertonBassetlaw731
HazelwoodAmber Valley771
ComptonGuildford740
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire760
Knossington and Cold OvertonMelton751
Burton OveryHarborough762
BeefordEast Riding of Yorkshire771
Swanton MorleyBreckland781
ElvastonSouth Derbyshire751
CaxtonSouth Cambridgeshire740
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk771
MontacuteSouth Somerset752
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire770
Weston SubedgeCotswold771
Cynwyl ElfedCarmarthenshire772
ChildswickhamWychavon771
Bestwood VillageGedling770
BintreeBreckland750
WarmsworthDoncaster770
Belton and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven770
North BaddesleyTest Valley761
BrisleyBreckland750
Crediton HamletsMid Devon771
MereCheshire East771
NethersealSouth Derbyshire771
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire750
CastonBreckland774
LlandrilloDenbighshire761
Hopton and CotonStafford770
Penton MewseyTest Valley760
Over KelletLancaster761
WittonNorth Norfolk760
CorseForest of Dean761
Broad HintonWiltshire762
MoultonWest Suffolk760
Slip EndCentral Bedfordshire770
LapfordMid Devon750
HartpuryForest of Dean740
West HuntspillSedgemoor772
CranmoreMendip765
AbbertonColchester761
HuntingtonYork730
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire770
UffingtonVale of White Horse771
EscrickSelby750
TempsfordCentral Bedfordshire761
Egton with NewlandSouth Lakeland770
Charlton MarshallDorset760
ColtonLichfield760
GristonBreckland762
FulmerSouth Bucks772
WoottonNorthampton760
Middle RasenWest Lindsey761
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire771
Aberlemno750
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk760
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring770
West BucklandSomerset West and Taunton764
RostherneCheshire East763
GrendonWellingborough741
Farnell766
TarringtonHerefordshire, County of761
Lydford-on-FosseMendip764
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion772
Christian MalfordWiltshire770
TurnastoneHerefordshire, County of750
Forgandenny761
Great OakleyTendring730
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire771
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire760
GislehamEast Suffolk740
Stenness750
MargamNeath Port Talbot760
East ChallowVale of White Horse750
LindridgeMalvern Hills760
Little CressinghamBreckland761
PartneyEast Lindsey771
ChurchillNorth Somerset761
DallingtonRother762
WoottonVale of White Horse753
Marsh BaldonSouth Oxfordshire777
LlansilinPowys760
St. MerrynCornwall731
Drayton St. LeonardSouth Oxfordshire771
WestonCheshire East750
IghtenhillBurnley741
LessinghamNorth Norfolk760
FairlightRother762
WemburySouth Hams740
MilehamBreckland760
Bro MachnoConwy762
South KymeNorth Kesteven770
RyhallRutland760
Charnock RichardChorley771
Severn StokeMalvern Hills762
ThurlastonBlaby770
BredgarSwale760
Fowlis Wester770
Baldernock763
ArthingtonLeeds750
Barton-le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire760
BeckwithshawHarrogate760
Great NessShropshire741
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorVale of White Horse770
East IlsleyWest Berkshire770
BowesCounty Durham770
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire760
ChestertonCherwell771
SeagraveCharnwood770
Clarborough and WelhamBassetlaw760
WestonEast Suffolk720
FarthinghoeSouth Northamptonshire751
Stobo770
WelfordDaventry780
Hopton WafersShropshire740
PamberBasingstoke and Deane771
Hampstead MarshallWest Berkshire771
PendletonRibble Valley760
Newton FlotmanSouth Norfolk771
The SalingsBraintree750
High RoothingUttlesford772
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk750
SouthropCotswold761
HenleyMid Suffolk772
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw760
Marston MagnaSouth Somerset762
BootleCopeland740
Little SampfordUttlesford770
BurrowbridgeSomerset West and Taunton766
RendleshamEast Suffolk760
LympshamSedgemoor753
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight741
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire770
TebayEden761
StebbingUttlesford741
Kington St. MichaelWiltshire741
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire753
ClavertonBath and North East Somerset751
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire751
DeffordWychavon770
Great EastonHarborough751
Iwerne Courtney or ShrotonDorset760
GreystokeEden761
PeterchurchHerefordshire, County of741
CransleyKettering760
CattistockDorset750
Askham BryanYork770
Leeswood and PontblyddynFlintshire741
Flax BourtonNorth Somerset751
HucclecoteTewkesbury771
TysoeStratford-on-Avon772
MicklehamMole Valley771
GreathamHartlepool750
Heworth WithoutYork772
BrandestonEast Suffolk780
LockingeVale of White Horse770
BedinghamSouth Norfolk773
FloreDaventry772
Central Milton KeynesMilton Keynes760
StowuplandMid Suffolk762
MiddletonCorby750
SouthamTewkesbury753
YarntonCherwell752
Staunton on WyeHerefordshire, County of750
ThorndonMid Suffolk771
Colonsay and Oronsay761
FramptonDorset760
Rudford and HighleadonForest of Dean771
Bures HamletBraintree750
GranbyRushcliffe751
HolmeHuntingdonshire771
HaselorStratford-on-Avon772
Great HorwoodAylesbury Vale761
TitleyHerefordshire, County of762
North WraxallWiltshire762
HoltMalvern Hills770
LlangunlloPowys750
WembworthyMid Devon771
Upton BishopHerefordshire, County of752
Athelstaneford760
BrightlingRother774
LambleyGedling760
HartburnNorthumberland750
SparkwellSouth Hams753
WestwellAshford752
Ashchurch RuralTewkesbury746
CavenhamWest Suffolk770
HambletonRutland773
PavenhamBedford761
EykeEast Suffolk750
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale771
OutwoodTandridge750
SealandFlintshire771
SparsholtWinchester751
StapleDover761
IcklinghamWest Suffolk770
ParhamHorsham752
Burton in LonsdaleCraven762
WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire762
Dowlish WakeSouth Somerset751
LlaneugradIsle of Anglesey730
BrimptonWest Berkshire772
Little MiltonSouth Oxfordshire760
Willoughby on the WoldsRushcliffe770
BridestoweWest Devon760
East BoldreNew Forest770
Carsphairn742
KesgraveEast Suffolk770
Chetwynd Aston and WoodcoteTelford and Wrekin771
FarnhamUttlesford760
Great HanwoodShropshire771
KenningtonVale of White Horse771
UrswickSouth Lakeland760
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk762
Rotherfield PeppardSouth Oxfordshire771
BentleyBabergh770
BournmoorCounty Durham771
HortonSouth Somerset740
Fonthill GiffordWiltshire750
Theydon GarnonEpping Forest752
TetfordEast Lindsey751
WesthallEast Suffolk751
Aston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
PatchwaySouth Gloucestershire770
SloleyNorth Norfolk772
LamertonWest Devon761
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon762
Cuckmere ValleyWealden755
KembertonShropshire740
MountnessingBrentwood750
TidworthWiltshire760
HeytesburyWiltshire771
Stow BedonBreckland772
MapertonSouth Somerset760
Tough770
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland752
TockwithHarrogate761
EastwellAshford761
ChignallChelmsford770
AncasterSouth Kesteven760
HartestBabergh780
HydeCentral Bedfordshire761
IsfieldWealden762
TayntonWest Oxfordshire760
KilburnAmber Valley752
HovinghamRyedale761
Symington (South Lanarkshire)741
South PetherwinCornwall780
GwernyfedPowys650
ElmbridgeWychavon630
BishopsbourneCanterbury650
DidlingtonBreckland661
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire640
DilhamNorth Norfolk620
ThirstonNorthumberland661
Ampney CrucisCotswold660
Crichton640
MadingleySouth Cambridgeshire661
ChetnoleDorset642
HethersgillCarlisle651
DentonSouth Norfolk660
Garvestone, Reymerston and ThuxtonBreckland662
Newton St. LoeBath and North East Somerset661
FelthorpeBroadland660
Wray-with-BottonLancaster660
PublowBath and North East Somerset660
GreshamNorth Norfolk650
ButleyEast Suffolk650
AwsworthBroxtowe660
Great HaleNorth Kesteven660
FolkeDorset660
LlanfihangelPowys664
MickletonCounty Durham661
SouthstokeBath and North East Somerset652
WavertonCheshire West and Chester661
BrenzettFolkestone and Hythe650
HalvergateBroadland651
Laughton-en-le-MorthenRotherham650
BadbyDaventry660
HiltonHuntingdonshire660
Denton with WoottonDover651
MawddwyGwynedd651
HoughamSouth Kesteven663
WhatfieldBabergh650
High HalstowMedway650
SalterforthPendle650
CrymychPembrokeshire640
BuxhallMid Suffolk660
WybertonBoston631
GestingthorpeBraintree660
BaughurstBasingstoke and Deane661
RippleDover660
Little EllinghamBreckland665
AtheringtonNorth Devon650
BartonPreston653
CleeveNorth Somerset651
Lochrutton641
South WonstonWinchester651
BarlestoneHinckley and Bosworth650
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey662
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe660
Lintrathen660
BroughEden651
SedgeberrowWychavon662
HazleriggNewcastle upon Tyne650
LongsdonStaffordshire Moorlands660
MemburyEast Devon630
AlkboroughNorth Lincolnshire660
JohnstonPembrokeshire631
Kilninver and Kilmelfort640
RimptonSouth Somerset640
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire662
RodmartonCotswold651
Weston-in-GordanoNorth Somerset661
Crosby RavensworthEden651
DolwyddelanConwy661
ShalbourneWiltshire630
KirkwhelpingtonNorthumberland650
LlanfaethluIsle of Anglesey651
PiddlehintonDorset660
Potter HeighamNorth Norfolk640
ChacombeSouth Northamptonshire661
OverstoneDaventry660
Covenham St BartholomewEast Lindsey651
HorsingtonSouth Somerset630
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire640
SibbertoftDaventry651
HadnallShropshire650
ChaltonCentral Bedfordshire650
HadstockUttlesford651
PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen631
BredhurstMaidstone661
Barrow upon TrentSouth Derbyshire651
Grange651
SwyncombeSouth Oxfordshire660
Kirkpatrick-Fleming660
East KirkbyEast Lindsey641
GawsworthCheshire East641
Little WenlockTelford and Wrekin631
Sutton BengerWiltshire650
Greatworth and HalseSouth Northamptonshire661
LighthorneStratford-on-Avon652
The HavensPembrokeshire651
MautbyGreat Yarmouth652
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane670
MarstonCheshire West and Chester652
HartwellSouth Northamptonshire640
OareSwale650
Bow BrickhillMilton Keynes660
LustonHerefordshire, County of663
HelminghamMid Suffolk663
Adderstone with LuckerNorthumberland642
Rockland St. MarySouth Norfolk663
East ClandonGuildford652
CadfarchPowys660
SwellCotswold651
Brent PelhamEast Hertfordshire651
BemptonEast Riding of Yorkshire661
SilphoScarborough662
CadburyMid Devon660
Sprotbrough and CusworthDoncaster641
EastwickEast Hertfordshire660
ChebseyStafford642
ManudenUttlesford650
East TytherleyTest Valley640
Talybont-on-UskPowys651
LaxfieldMid Suffolk650
AtworthWiltshire631
CarltonHambleton650
LauntonCherwell660
RuffordNewark and Sherwood651
LeighEast Staffordshire641
FoxtonHarborough651
ChiltonVale of White Horse660
ErwoodPowys651
CockerhamLancaster660
Long ManWealden644
GilmortonHarborough660
LlandyfriogCeredigion654
AzerleyHarrogate650
WoottonNorth Lincolnshire651
Llanfair ClydogauCeredigion660
CornworthySouth Hams651
AlwoodleyLeeds662
Ashford CarbonelShropshire640
DaltonHambleton621
WrootNorth Lincolnshire661
WeybourneNorth Norfolk660
ThoringtonEast Suffolk642
HeatherNorth West Leicestershire661
UptonNewark and Sherwood660
Carmyllie642
CarlbySouth Kesteven663
Upper ClatfordTest Valley661
BeightonBroadland671
CarhamNorthumberland640
WoolhamptonWest Berkshire640
DiptfordSouth Hams630
Burton LeonardHarrogate670
BraytonSelby650
North MundhamChichester660
HoltDorset660
AldsworthCotswold671
ClaypoleSouth Kesteven660
Chewton MendipMendip650
MunslowShropshire651
Four MarksEast Hampshire650
ElsingBreckland660
Great and Little BroughtonHambleton641
ClaifeSouth Lakeland651
Holton le MoorWest Lindsey652
Winterborne KingstonDorset665
Hinton CharterhouseBath and North East Somerset661
Tritlington and West ChevingtonNorthumberland660
MedbourneHarborough651
CroscombeMendip661
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire642
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton652
SparsholtVale of White Horse650
HintonDorset652
TadmartonCherwell644
BourtonDorset650
WestmillEast Hertfordshire661
WawneEast Riding of Yorkshire650
BarnsleyCotswold660
East PennardMendip650
OniburyShropshire661
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan651
LeybourneTonbridge and Malling642
AlgarkirkBoston650
YarwellEast Northamptonshire651
SylehamMid Suffolk651
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire650
StoodleighMid Devon660
WheldrakeYork650
RavensthorpeDaventry662
LangtreeTorridge650
KemertonWychavon653
North HuishSouth Hams643
Chipping Warden and EdgcoteSouth Northamptonshire651
BoncathPembrokeshire660
RuscombeWokingham661
HampsthwaiteHarrogate653
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton666
GoodnestoneDover650
CaldecottRutland645
West HarptreeBath and North East Somerset651
LaverstockWiltshire650
LeighDorset650
Great and Little HampdenWycombe652
OakleyBedford650
Balmaclellan651
FoxearthBraintree641
WorlingworthMid Suffolk650
North ScarleNorth Kesteven650
EllinghamSouth Norfolk660
PendineCarmarthenshire652
BassenthwaiteAllerdale660
CroftBlaby660
HerringswellWest Suffolk660
GrimsarghPreston660
DundryNorth Somerset661
BaumberEast Lindsey662
EglwyswrwPembrokeshire650
Glen ParvaBlaby660
Preston PatrickSouth Lakeland651
WistastonCheshire East650
CaerhunConwy642
Walston660
WillingtonBedford660
Upton SnodsburyWychavon650
BroxtedUttlesford660
New RadnorPowys650
BarnburghDoncaster651
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire651
WookeyMendip652
Wood DallingBroadland631
ChristowTeignbridge661
WistowHuntingdonshire660
Llanfair TalhaiarnConwy642
BawdripSedgemoor663
Great CanfieldUttlesford661
BothamsallBassetlaw661
NowtonWest Suffolk642
AppledramChichester661
LevingtonEast Suffolk641
SlaptonAylesbury Vale650
UptonNorthampton650
DeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire640
MatfenNorthumberland661
FeckenhamRedditch643
ClayworthBassetlaw661
MulbartonSouth Norfolk671
East KealEast Lindsey651
ApleyWest Lindsey662
BirdsallRyedale651
DunvantSwansea661
RangeworthySouth Gloucestershire651
Tref AlawIsle of Anglesey663
Newlands650
Ainderby SteepleHambleton660
Morebattle640
Repps with BastwickGreat Yarmouth640
KinletShropshire661
Satterleigh and WarkleighNorth Devon660
Ulceby with FordingtonEast Lindsey650
LidgateWest Suffolk641
AmportTest Valley652
MardenHerefordshire, County of650
Binfield HeathSouth Oxfordshire671
RavenstonedaleEden650
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk650
GantonRyedale650
OtterburnNorthumberland660
Stainton DaleScarborough651
Cheriton BishopMid Devon660
Bower660
East HanningfieldChelmsford661
SykehouseDoncaster660
Millom WithoutCopeland651
HooeWealden653
MellisMid Suffolk651
Affpuddle and TurnerspuddleDorset663
Nether StoweySedgemoor651
Little HorstedWealden661
Stoney MiddletonDerbyshire Dales640
WanboroughGuildford661
SithneyCornwall660
CluttonBath and North East Somerset640
Breedon on the HillNorth West Leicestershire660
LlanarthneyCarmarthenshire651
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet660
UgleyUttlesford661
DumbletonTewkesbury651
LurgashallChichester640
Stoke BruerneSouth Northamptonshire631
Stretton-on-FosseStratford-on-Avon661
MontfordShropshire630
LlangybiMonmouthshire631
TibenhamSouth Norfolk660
RidgmontCentral Bedfordshire660
CaythorpeSouth Kesteven660
CottingwithEast Riding of Yorkshire651
HolybrookWest Berkshire661
NewburghWest Lancashire651
HorncliffeNorthumberland650
LlancarfanVale of Glamorgan644
WalcottNorth Norfolk640
WaldringfieldEast Suffolk661
ShapwickDorset660
HemswellWest Lindsey650
OffhamTonbridge and Malling661
Maiden Bradley with YarnfieldWiltshire660
CrichelDorset640
AslactonSouth Norfolk631
Colston BassettRushcliffe660
BagendonCotswold641
Weston-on-the-GreenCherwell650
CardingtonBedford650
WorthingtonNorth West Leicestershire650
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe661
BeverstonCotswold642
EardislandHerefordshire, County of652
StantonTewkesbury661
BeanDartford651
HealaughSelby662
KeresleyCoventry650
EctonWellingborough651
FlinthamRushcliffe660
HaconbySouth Kesteven661
ElfordLichfield642
MinetyWiltshire650
Great BarfordBedford660
BubbenhallWarwick662
LlansadwrnCarmarthenshire642
CranfordKettering661
RemenhamWokingham653
Elsted and TreyfordChichester642
MeridenSolihull664
Clyst St. MaryEast Devon650
Thurnby and BushbyHarborough661
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire640
WorldhamEast Hampshire631
CarhamptonSomerset West and Taunton665
LangstoneNewport641
Little HorkesleyColchester640
Linton-on-OuseHambleton660
EmpinghamRutland630
WoolastonForest of Dean651
OsgodbyWest Lindsey640
Barrow GurneyNorth Somerset640
Old AlresfordWinchester650
PriddyMendip650
North DuffieldSelby650
DalhamWest Suffolk650
BuryHuntingdonshire660
St. MabynCornwall630
DenhamMid Suffolk651
South NewtonWiltshire650
TudweiliogGwynedd630
ClungunfordShropshire660
BamptonEden660
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire651
CliddesdenBasingstoke and Deane660
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk660
KewstokeNorth Somerset651
AndertonChorley661
StainboroughBarnsley664
MentmoreAylesbury Vale660
WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme662
CalowNorth East Derbyshire650
HorsleyNorthumberland653
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales661
DiddleburyShropshire651
Ecchinswell, Sydmonton and Bishops GreenBasingstoke and Deane665
Whitekirk and Tyninghame640
LlangwmPembrokeshire650
PeckletonHinckley and Bosworth650
ChevingtonWest Suffolk652
OttertonEast Devon671
Torthorwald650
RidgewellBraintree640
PastonNorth Norfolk632
HuntingfieldEast Suffolk661
WickWychavon663
Weston UnderwoodMilton Keynes662
Ebbesborne WakeWiltshire661
WistonHorsham642
Kirby BedonSouth Norfolk651
KettleburghEast Suffolk660
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire662
Thorpe on the HillNorth Kesteven660
QueniboroughCharnwood651
Sutton-on-the-ForestHambleton651
Durisdeer651
HardingstoneNorthampton661
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire652
North DaltonEast Riding of Yorkshire660
WichenfordMalvern Hills660
FovantWiltshire651
White ColneBraintree641
Little BealingsEast Suffolk651
FinninghamMid Suffolk654
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey650
Thornton-le-MoorHambleton640
Upton PyneEast Devon650
StoweAylesbury Vale651
LortonAllerdale651
NewnhamSwale651
Spofforth with StockeldHarrogate640
Great AbingtonSouth Cambridgeshire640
Stoke AbbottDorset660
Sporle with PalgraveBreckland661
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire641
LackfordWest Suffolk650
PentraethIsle of Anglesey661
Sandford St. MartinWest Oxfordshire640
West AshbyEast Lindsey640
ClyroPowys660
Goodworth ClatfordTest Valley661
Weasenham St. PeterBreckland661
WasdaleCopeland661
MoorlinchSedgemoor651
SkirlaughEast Riding of Yorkshire660
LaughtonWealden653
LeckfordTest Valley661
Dodford with GraftonBromsgrove631
BridghamBreckland650
WarcopEden660
WynyardStockton-on-Tees661
South CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire652
Widecombe in the MoorTeignbridge623
ThurnhamMaidstone650
LlandeglaDenbighshire642
Little MundenEast Hertfordshire640
BeaumontCarlisle640
AdstockAylesbury Vale650
Water OrtonNorth Warwickshire653
West WoodhayWest Berkshire641
ChawtonEast Hampshire660
BassinghamNorth Kesteven631
Astley AbbottsShropshire661
HamsterleyCounty Durham662
Shipton-on-Cherwell and ThruppCherwell653
SwineEast Riding of Yorkshire650
Preston on WyeHerefordshire, County of642
Heriot660
CamblesforthSelby661
WembdonSedgemoor640
AslocktonRushcliffe651
ShiltonWest Oxfordshire660
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire650
Halwell and MoreleighSouth Hams631
RuishtonSomerset West and Taunton643
Stratton AudleyCherwell660
WoodlandsDorset630
SwimbridgeNorth Devon661
WickenSouth Northamptonshire643
Ramsden CraysBasildon640
ShipbourneTonbridge and Malling650
St. WeonardsHerefordshire, County of651
OrwellSouth Cambridgeshire650
BroadwasMalvern Hills661
StoughtonChichester640
Nether DentonCarlisle660
Kinnell652
Harborough MagnaRugby651
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre660
TotternhoeCentral Bedfordshire641
Stockton-on-the-ForestYork660
Yealand ConyersLancaster660
AllesleyCoventry650
CopleBedford670
Clifford Chambers and MilcoteStratford-on-Avon642
Great WitleyMalvern Hills631
Great GransdenHuntingdonshire661
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire661
FordhamColchester640
NettletonWest Lindsey650
RushburyShropshire660
Ystrad FflurCeredigion673
CholdertonWiltshire653
CuxtonMedway641
MarshchapelEast Lindsey650
SlingsbyRyedale640
Oathlaw660
ChisworthHigh Peak651
Gigha and Cara660
Layer MarneyColchester630
Edith WestonRutland650
LevensSouth Lakeland660
DeophamSouth Norfolk662
BarhamMid Suffolk660
Manordeilo and SalemCarmarthenshire652
DenningtonEast Suffolk660
HightownSefton640
Compton AbdaleCotswold650
PistyllGwynedd660
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester663
North KymeNorth Kesteven650
ColdwalthamHorsham652
HoltonEast Suffolk670
AinstableEden650
ShebbearTorridge652
AbbotshamTorridge651
ClunburyShropshire650
LonghamBreckland662
MutfordEast Suffolk651
LezantCornwall641
Little HoughtonBarnsley654
Blennerhasset and TorpenhowAllerdale670
South WarnboroughHart651
WhitfordFlintshire660
MarsworthAylesbury Vale620
LlawhadenPembrokeshire641
MoulsoeMilton Keynes652
WrabnessTendring641
Llanddaniel FabIsle of Anglesey631
PrestonRutland660
BalderstoneRibble Valley662
WorlestonCheshire East672
RadnageWycombe660
Barr640
Hartington Middle QuarterDerbyshire Dales640
SharnfordBlaby661
LamportDaventry660
HanningtonBasingstoke and Deane643
EglwysbachConwy654
Holymoorside and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire650
Southdean650
TorverSouth Lakeland631
PoltimoreEast Devon650
Birse651
TwycrossHinckley and Bosworth651
StrettonWarrington661
BurwardsleyCheshire West and Chester652
WoollandDorset650
TealbyWest Lindsey660
MorwenstowCornwall650
GulworthyWest Devon660
North CerneyCotswold652
WistanstowShropshire660
Ettrick650
The Vale of GrwyneyPowys652
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw651
AllensmoreHerefordshire, County of661
East HaltonNorth Lincolnshire650
Sea PallingNorth Norfolk631
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire642
FelshamMid Suffolk651
WorlinghamEast Suffolk631
Woolmer GreenWelwyn Hatfield660
BurstallBabergh650
FiltonSouth Gloucestershire642
EastvilleEast Lindsey640
AustwickCraven650
Coull651
AntonyCornwall641
WistonPembrokeshire677
GrittletonWiltshire661
BilsingtonAshford661
Crawfordjohn641
HibaldstowNorth Lincolnshire650
NewbroughNorthumberland660
MadleyHerefordshire, County of661
BillesdonHarborough641
WomersleySelby640
RotherwickHart663
Gargunnock640
Nether PeoverCheshire West and Chester662
Temple GuitingCotswold650
BradleyStafford673
Waters UptonTelford and Wrekin651
MathonHerefordshire, County of660
Barton StaceyTest Valley631
HorhamMid Suffolk660
ArdingtonVale of White Horse650
TytheringtonSouth Gloucestershire660
Great CarltonEast Lindsey660
TongeSwale642
Perlethorpe cum BudbyNewark and Sherwood650
StantonburyMilton Keynes652
BotwnnogGwynedd641
StonesfieldWest Oxfordshire650
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire650
West KealEast Lindsey651
ChurchstantonSomerset West and Taunton654
HothfieldAshford661
Tedburn St. MaryTeignbridge642
Goetre FawrMonmouthshire661
RyhillWakefield654
WykehamScarborough662
West ButterwickNorth Lincolnshire640
Upper SheringhamNorth Norfolk651
MarthallCheshire East660
Chew StokeBath and North East Somerset661
Grindon and Thorpe ThewlesStockton-on-Tees650
NorthwoodIsle of Wight662
LongstockTest Valley652
TaddingtonDerbyshire Dales660
TasburghSouth Norfolk663
Down HatherleyTewkesbury650
CarbrookeBreckland650
Hornby-with-FarletonLancaster661
Burton and WinktonBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole650
LlanboidyCarmarthenshire542
MottisfontTest Valley550
Teviothead550
BaltonsboroughMendip531
West IlsleyWest Berkshire551
Canon PyonHerefordshire, County of552
Llangattock-Vibon-AvelMonmouthshire541
GotheringtonTewkesbury551
LeavenheathBabergh555
Winterbourne MonktonWiltshire550
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire550
Aston AbbottsAylesbury Vale540
TopcroftSouth Norfolk550
Pen SelwoodSouth Somerset541
Burton-in-KendalSouth Lakeland550
Farrington GurneyBath and North East Somerset550
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire550
BightonWinchester540
Church LawfordRugby544
PortburyNorth Somerset552
WicklewoodSouth Norfolk542
LongfordTewkesbury550
MaxeyPeterborough551
WylyeWiltshire541
PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire540
WarmingtonStratford-on-Avon551
HadzorWychavon552
LledrodCeredigion540
FawkhamSevenoaks540
CresswellNorthumberland550
Barnham BroomSouth Norfolk551
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne550
Little ChalfontChiltern550
LangrishEast Hampshire531
ThornfalconSomerset West and Taunton542
West ChallowVale of White Horse550
Trotton with ChithurstChichester541
BarnbyEast Suffolk530
BarringtonSouth Somerset552
Wellington WithoutSomerset West and Taunton541
St. GennysCornwall550
KilpeckHerefordshire, County of552
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland540
Headbourne WorthyWinchester552
HeydourSouth Kesteven550
Ryton-on-DunsmoreRugby520
HalstockDorset551
AdlingtonCheshire East552
HintsLichfield551
Newtown LinfordCharnwood551
BrawdyPembrokeshire540
HeydonBroadland520
GlantonNorthumberland530
Monimail531
Fetlar520
Kirkby Fleetham with FencoteHambleton540
Flixton (Bungay & Wainford Ward)East Suffolk530
DilhorneStaffordshire Moorlands520
Charlton HorethorneSouth Somerset511
Hartington upper QuarterHigh Peak552
Horstead with StanninghallBroadland540
ColwickGedling551
HarbottleNorthumberland540
Messing-cum-InworthColchester550
WilmcoteStratford-on-Avon541
DalwoodEast Devon530
Chilthorne DomerSouth Somerset530
EastonEast Suffolk530
Londonthorpe and Harrowby WithoutSouth Kesteven551
MelbecksRichmondshire550
Minto541
Tiverton and Tilstone FearnallCheshire West and Chester550
NashNewport540
Great MaplesteadBraintree531
MukerRichmondshire550
PinvinWychavon551
BillingNorthampton550
SalleBroadland520
Bradfield Combust with StanningfieldWest Suffolk550
WixTendring550
BobbingworthEpping Forest540
SpetisburyDorset540
MursleyAylesbury Vale550
WanstrowMendip551
Upton MagnaShropshire550
SwingfieldFolkestone and Hythe551
Dolphinton542
DoningtonShropshire550
ThakehamHorsham550
South LuffenhamRutland530
Harpenden RuralSt Albans550
South KelseyWest Lindsey540
RushtonStaffordshire Moorlands540
BapchildSwale550
HognastonDerbyshire Dales540
HaileyWest Oxfordshire540
Appleton-with-EatonVale of White Horse550
Great MongehamDover521
Strickland RogerSouth Lakeland531
ChippingRibble Valley531
ShadingfieldEast Suffolk540
BrinkleyEast Cambridgeshire540
Tetbury UptonCotswold541
HaresfieldStroud541
CarringtonEast Lindsey550
PitstoneAylesbury Vale540
SopworthWiltshire552
AshcottSedgemoor560
Fenny ComptonStratford-on-Avon531
BrundishMid Suffolk560
KentisburyNorth Devon540
SheeringEpping Forest540
StillingtonHambleton540
Winterborne WhitechurchDorset552
Johnstone540
MorvalCornwall521
SturmerBraintree530
Uzmaston, Boulston and SlebechPembrokeshire541
Fiskerton cum MortonNewark and Sherwood540
WinsfordSomerset West and Taunton553
Little BirchHerefordshire, County of550
Ratcliffe on the WreakeCharnwood540
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane531
TintinhullSouth Somerset540
BlaengwrachNeath Port Talbot541
WessingtonNorth East Derbyshire541
BerwickWealden545
LeysdownSwale541
MeldonNorthumberland550
ScottonHarrogate540
South CroxtonCharnwood550
ThornbyDaventry540
CottamBassetlaw551
WissettEast Suffolk550
ThreshfieldCraven550
Clyne and MelincourtNeath Port Talbot552
SpixworthBroadland541
Ashton under HillWychavon551
IghtfieldShropshire550
StinsfordDorset521
ParracombeNorth Devon531
ReadRibble Valley541
CockingChichester550
Chilton PoldenSedgemoor543
InghamWest Suffolk541
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales550
Stratfield SayeBasingstoke and Deane554
LeckhampsteadWest Berkshire540
MattingleyHart554
BickleighMid Devon540
EarnleyChichester552
HetheCherwell550
BodelwyddanDenbighshire551
BerkswichStafford541
Great LinfordMilton Keynes540
Cargill530
AwbridgeTest Valley541
Great PackingtonNorth Warwickshire561
BlaenrheidolCeredigion530
AltonWiltshire541
Alton PancrasDorset542
Castle CaereinionPowys554
CrundaleAshford550
WestcottAylesbury Vale550
EskdaleCopeland551
Upton ScudamoreWiltshire551
LongdenShropshire551
Ciliau AeronCeredigion540
West FenEast Lindsey550
CaerwentMonmouthshire541
Husborne CrawleyCentral Bedfordshire530
QuethiockCornwall551
Wick RissingtonCotswold550
MarkSedgemoor540
South LenchesWychavon542
Duddington-with-FineshadeEast Northamptonshire542
MissonBassetlaw560
MundonMaldon531
Bradford PeverellDorset541
North Leverton with HabblesthorpeBassetlaw542
RomsleyBromsgrove541
LlanarthMonmouthshire542
Steeple with TynehamDorset551
WhitchurchWest Devon542
PawlettSedgemoor542
Bilton-in-Ainsty with BickertonHarrogate540
BarlowSelby551
Borough FenPeterborough550
MardenChichester550
Cherry BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire530
Moreton Corbet and Lee BrockhurstShropshire540
Little ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire550
PettaughMid Suffolk550
Glendevon520
Wickham BishopsMaldon560
Alves550
BucklandMole Valley542
Brington and MolesworthHuntingdonshire550
Holcombe RogusMid Devon540
OvertonLancaster540
Sibford FerrisCherwell542
Great LimberWest Lindsey530
ThorngumbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire540
Castle CarrockCarlisle540
LeireHarborough540
Broad TownWiltshire540
CatworthHuntingdonshire551
Nedging-with-NaughtonBabergh551
MarholmPeterborough551
LlandowVale of Glamorgan551
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern540
Great CombertonWychavon541
Dale AbbeyErewash551
GreathamEast Hampshire550
BulkingtonWiltshire551
WramplinghamSouth Norfolk543
RaydonBabergh540
LegbourneEast Lindsey541
Peterston-super-ElyVale of Glamorgan532
KexbyWest Lindsey550
LlangadogCarmarthenshire541
StanstedTonbridge and Malling531
FelminghamNorth Norfolk550
CostockRushcliffe550
SellackHerefordshire, County of550
MorleyErewash551
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk540
KingstonSouth Hams521
UptonVale of White Horse551
DewlishDorset531
WalthamCanterbury551
PooleCheshire East550
LlangunnorCarmarthenshire550
MartonRugby543
EglinghamNorthumberland540
St. EweCornwall550
ScagglethorpeRyedale541
ChurtonCheshire West and Chester552
HellabyRotherham550
ChirtonWiltshire550
LlwydcoedRhondda Cynon Taf552
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry551
SwainswickBath and North East Somerset553
MaentwrogGwynedd541
LeasinghamNorth Kesteven540
Ford and Stoke PriorHerefordshire, County of533
Roughlee BoothPendle551
Mavesyn RidwareLichfield540
UllingswickHerefordshire, County of550
HarringtonKettering531
South MiltonSouth Hams521
LyddenDover540
OwersbyWest Lindsey541
Thorpe BassettRyedale550
HovetonNorth Norfolk540
BillingleyBarnsley544
SheetEast Hampshire531
Cortachy and Clova530
DaglingworthCotswold550
Hobkirk511
PiercebridgeDarlington550
Little DunhamBreckland542
Cuddesdon and DentonSouth Oxfordshire540
Melbury AbbasDorset531
ReephamWest Lindsey540
Compton DundonSouth Somerset541
HumberstonNorth East Lincolnshire541
Pitton and FarleyWiltshire551
Kirk HammertonHarrogate540
MooreHalton543
WroseBradford541
AldwickArun530
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk551
KeyinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
Llandissilio WestPembrokeshire541
AppletonWarrington542
Piddington and Wheeler EndWycombe530
BilsbyEast Lindsey541
Middle ClaydonAylesbury Vale552
BraunstoneBlaby551
SavernakeWiltshire552
HundletonPembrokeshire543
BrockleyWest Suffolk550
Merthyr CynogPowys550
RaskelfHambleton550
CombrookStratford-on-Avon554
Drigg and CarletonCopeland540
DamerhamNew Forest540
StartforthCounty Durham530
ShiptonHambleton540
Keswick and IntwoodSouth Norfolk540
Tarrant GunvilleDorset541
LlayWrexham541
Chorley (Wilmslow West and Chorley Ward)Cheshire East550
SystonSouth Kesteven552
DunstonSouth Staffordshire541
HullandDerbyshire Dales550
Litchfield and WoodcottBasingstoke and Deane552
Pen-y-Bont-FawrPowys532
QuidenhamBreckland543
Kirby CaneSouth Norfolk531
NuffieldSouth Oxfordshire550
BostockCheshire West and Chester533
UffingtonSouth Kesteven551
Eckford550
Fornham St. MartinWest Suffolk530
GrinshillShropshire550
LongcotVale of White Horse530
GrindletonRibble Valley550
Kirkby ThoreEden540
ToppesfieldBraintree530
Ulnes WaltonChorley541
HighamptonWest Devon550
IwadeSwale540
AshpertonHerefordshire, County of541
WestleyWest Suffolk540
NympsfieldStroud541
ElshamNorth Lincolnshire552
MochdreConwy540
AdventCornwall530
KirkbamptonAllerdale550
SicklinghallHarrogate531
South LophamBreckland552
CwmllynfellNeath Port Talbot550
BayfordEast Hertfordshire540
FreebyMelton532
East Dean and FristonWealden532
StaveleyHarrogate551
ArnesbyHarborough550
RollrightWest Oxfordshire552
WithielCornwall551
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury541
AppleshawTest Valley540
BenefieldEast Northamptonshire550
HessettMid Suffolk552
PlayfordEast Suffolk550
CenarthCarmarthenshire550
Betws GarmonGwynedd552
BricklehamptonWychavon540
HatleySouth Cambridgeshire530
CrowtonCheshire West and Chester540
Cheddon FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton523
HastingleighAshford541
WestwardAllerdale531
Portmoak550
BaydonWiltshire551
HuttonSouth Ribble532
CarthorpeHambleton540
New InnTorfaen551
GorslasCarmarthenshire552
KerseyBabergh551
WarhamNorth Norfolk544
CubertCornwall552
WaspertonWarwick552
Caputh550
ShustokeNorth Warwickshire551
BromesberrowForest of Dean552
BeafordTorridge541
Little BedwynWiltshire560
Ashkirk540
WishawNorth Warwickshire550
BeddinghamLewes553
ClehongerHerefordshire, County of540
HasfieldTewkesbury552
LlanferresDenbighshire550
Lockington-HemingtonNorth West Leicestershire542
AdlestropCotswold551
WychnorEast Staffordshire551
East PortlemouthSouth Hams550
Bythorn and KeystonHuntingdonshire521
PlaistowChichester540
CastertonSouth Lakeland520
QuernmoreLancaster540
South NewingtonCherwell550
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire540
FarlamCarlisle540
HaighWigan541
Great CoxwellVale of White Horse550
LlanrhystydCeredigion541
CanwickNorth Kesteven551
MinsterworthTewkesbury550
Bourtie551
PenllynVale of Glamorgan552
All SaintsEast Devon541
Wallington DemesneNorthumberland540
EdenhamSouth Kesteven550
Earl StonhamMid Suffolk551
Ashford in the WaterDerbyshire Dales550
LlandysilioPowys565
ChappelColchester510
DoxeyStafford533
Guthrie551
HimbletonWychavon552
Leamington HastingsRugby551
DoddenhamMalvern Hills550
UffordPeterborough530
East MerseaColchester550
HaverthwaiteSouth Lakeland541
HanworthNorth Norfolk531
InkberrowWychavon541
AyleshamDover540
BarrowdenRutland550
Stowey-SuttonBath and North East Somerset550
Parton550
HicklingRushcliffe540
Ince BlundellSefton552
Itchen Stoke and OvingtonWinchester550
NuthallBroxtowe550
GrewelthorpeHarrogate552
BoughtonDaventry531
CheswardineShropshire550
ElloughEast Suffolk530
LanhydrockCornwall554
GosforthCopeland541
LandfordWiltshire552
LlanwrdaCarmarthenshire552
HolkhamNorth Norfolk545
AbbotskerswellTeignbridge540
LlangurigPowys544
KenninghallBreckland531
UlphaCopeland552
DunwichEast Suffolk550
Aston by BudworthCheshire East543
WallLichfield542
HopeHigh Peak540
Great MiltonSouth Oxfordshire550
PeldonColchester550
Northop HallFlintshire540
HealingNorth East Lincolnshire551
HothamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
Stanton upon Hine HeathShropshire541
HebronNorthumberland550
Potter HanworthNorth Kesteven551
LongburtonDorset550
Great BricettMid Suffolk540
NewshamRichmondshire551
CarltonHinckley and Bosworth540
Ston EastonMendip531
KelkEast Riding of Yorkshire540
LuccombeSomerset West and Taunton553
Culter540
RingsfieldEast Suffolk541
MedmenhamWycombe542
RavensworthRichmondshire530
SpetchleyWychavon540
Whitney-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of543
TongShropshire551
IdenRother541
DockenfieldWaverley550
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire551
Wrenbury cum FrithCheshire East550
BurnistonScarborough540
MusburyEast Devon540
PanfieldBraintree550
IlstonSwansea550
KingscoteCotswold530
ScortonRichmondshire541
TibbertonWychavon550
Bowland-with-LeagramRibble Valley550
HardwickeStroud542
WalcottNorth Kesteven540
ShrawleyMalvern Hills552
NewnhamDaventry550
LaverstokeBasingstoke and Deane550
Great StricklandEden551
Toft with Lound and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven540
WhashtonRichmondshire552
Witherslack, Meathop and UlphaSouth Lakeland550
LisvaneCardiff540
Sandford-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire560
SpexhallEast Suffolk551
CroftEast Lindsey531
MullionCornwall530
ShalstoneAylesbury Vale550
FilbyGreat Yarmouth530
FrilshamWest Berkshire551
North NibleyStroud550
DoyntonSouth Gloucestershire541
Stourton with GasperWiltshire541
OttringhamEast Riding of Yorkshire542
Ireby and UldaleAllerdale550
LuddenhamSwale540
HepworthWest Suffolk550
MiddletonNorthumberland552
Yate and Pickup BankBlackburn with Darwen540
WarlegganCornwall541
BeguildyPowys542
SwindonSouth Staffordshire551
Collace550
Nether HaddonDerbyshire Dales552
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire530
ElkesleyBassetlaw550
Little EastonUttlesford550
Hoby with RotherbyMelton550
HeywoodWiltshire540
PadworthWest Berkshire540
LlanyrafonTorfaen541
SlaidburnRibble Valley550
WickenEast Cambridgeshire560
ChallockAshford550
Leochel-Cushnie530
TodenhamCotswold531
EdingtonSedgemoor551
North BoveyTeignbridge531
BulwickEast Northamptonshire530
GrotonBabergh541
HockliffeCentral Bedfordshire540
ChawleighMid Devon540
ThornageNorth Norfolk550
Plenmeller with WhitfieldNorthumberland550
Murroes531
CharltonWychavon551
ShirleyDerbyshire Dales551
East NortonHarborough540
Barford St. MartinWiltshire551
DuhonwPowys532
KensworthCentral Bedfordshire531
Carlton MiniottHambleton531
North CheritonSouth Somerset531
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire551
ShottishamEast Suffolk540
WadworthDoncaster552
DerwenDenbighshire540
Swinton531
Barton TurfNorth Norfolk550
Nether LangwithBassetlaw550
AsenbyHarrogate542
Berwick St. JohnWiltshire540
ThrusheltonWest Devon530
AlvingtonForest of Dean541
BainbridgeRichmondshire541
Alconbury WestonHuntingdonshire560
BlaisdonForest of Dean531
Inverarity550
BatcombeMendip531
RunwellChelmsford552
Trimley St. MaryEast Suffolk541
Llanfair Dyffryn ClwydDenbighshire554
East HarptreeBath and North East Somerset530
ArdleyCherwell550
BadinghamEast Suffolk540
LlanbedrogGwynedd530
ThruxtonTest Valley542
Buckland DinhamMendip542
RedgraveMid Suffolk535
IngoldmellsEast Lindsey530
ElvingtonYork540
English BicknorForest of Dean550
HackthornWest Lindsey550
Tarrant MonktonDorset540
South MarstonSwindon553
Richards Castle (Hereford)Herefordshire, County of553
LlanllwchaiarnCeredigion520
SuttonBassetlaw540
BawburghSouth Norfolk551
RuffordWest Lancashire541
ShellingfordVale of White Horse520
KempleyForest of Dean555
WaresideEast Hertfordshire551
CrontonKnowsley550
WallNorthumberland540
SuttonEast Suffolk551
CheritonWinchester540
Cranston540
Ashton Hayes and Horton-cum-PeelCheshire West and Chester551
NunthorpeMiddlesbrough550
EarithHuntingdonshire550
St. AthanVale of Glamorgan540
CannDorset543
Kirkinner550
SwepstoneNorth West Leicestershire550
FulmodestonNorth Norfolk530
PontarfynachCeredigion551
BagnallStaffordshire Moorlands531
Brampford SpekeEast Devon551
BeningtonBoston540
Drayton ParslowAylesbury Vale540
Milton LilbourneWiltshire540
HolcombeMendip551
BurfordShropshire550
CilcainFlintshire541
Utkinton and CotebrookCheshire West and Chester550
Shilton and BarnacleRugby551
HextonNorth Hertfordshire540
IngoldsbySouth Kesteven541
ElmstedFolkestone and Hythe540
BrushfordSomerset West and Taunton530
CalverDerbyshire Dales530
Firth542
CulhamSouth Oxfordshire541
Hinton St. MaryDorset550
Melchbourne and YieldenBedford540
Dun551
NorthingtonWinchester543
OddingleyWychavon550
UllesthorpeHarborough540
Little BentleyTendring530
Hatfield and NewhamptonHerefordshire, County of551
ChilsonWest Oxfordshire550
St. LevanCornwall551
DunkeswellEast Devon550
ShrewleyWarwick550
AllonbyAllerdale550
WyverstoneMid Suffolk551
Kirkby OverblowHarrogate531
ExfordSomerset West and Taunton543
RestonEast Lindsey540
Mertoun530
WeekleyKettering553
EltonDerbyshire Dales531
Houghton and WytonHuntingdonshire541
GissingSouth Norfolk550
WombletonRyedale540
BelchfordEast Lindsey540
Curry MalletSouth Somerset540
BreretonCheshire East531
WoolfardisworthyTorridge530
Bro GarmonConwy551
UphamWinchester550
WhitchurchHerefordshire, County of540
FifieldWest Oxfordshire551
MostertonDorset551
TilmanstoneDover541
East and West BucklandNorth Devon540
CerrigydrudionConwy552
South WithamSouth Kesteven542
Stenton530
CheringtonStratford-on-Avon551
RushwickMalvern Hills540
Seavington St MarySouth Somerset555
Bowland Forest HighRibble Valley550
AllostockCheshire West and Chester550
HamfallowStroud520
HanmerWrexham523
Tissington and Lea HallDerbyshire Dales540
Dalton540
FiveheadSouth Somerset540
Mawgan-in-MeneageCornwall543
CulgaithEden550
Llanrhidian LowerSwansea521
CotteredEast Hertfordshire540
Nolton and RochPembrokeshire531
Brafield on the GreenSouth Northamptonshire550
WettonStaffordshire Moorlands551
Church LawtonCheshire East550
South WraxallWiltshire550
DeanAllerdale551
BlythBassetlaw550
Buchanan541
SparkfordSouth Somerset550
WingRutland531
Nenthorn540
BishopstonSwansea541
Ab KettlebyMelton551
Emersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire540
AlcistonWealden543
West MalvernMalvern Hills550
Boughton MalherbeMaidstone531
Bowers Gifford and North BenfleetBasildon550
IddesleighWest Devon531
LlansannanConwy541
HawsteadWest Suffolk530
Brindley HeathCannock Chase561
ReachEast Cambridgeshire552
Bausley with CriggionPowys551
WilburtonEast Cambridgeshire531
YelvertoftDaventry550
TingewickAylesbury Vale552
Long MarstonStratford-on-Avon551
BoytonCornwall540
BradwellMilton Keynes540
KnockinShropshire551
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane553
HorsleyAmber Valley550
BrookAshford531
SuttonNorth Norfolk551
NorthlewWest Devon550
FlaxtonRyedale550
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk560
ParwichDerbyshire Dales540
Auchtertool550
GrendonNorth Warwickshire550
KirklevingtonStockton-on-Tees541
Kirk LangleyAmber Valley550
GreethamRutland530
BawdeswellBreckland540
Lamington and Wandel540
Sampford CourtenayWest Devon541
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk530
BuscotVale of White Horse540
Chidham and HambrookChichester530
DunholmeWest Lindsey540
Ratley and UptonStratford-on-Avon551
AcolThanet550
South MuskhamNewark and Sherwood552
South DarleyDerbyshire Dales550
Winterborne St. MartinDorset520
LiddingtonSwindon550
MilcombeCherwell550
Langley Burrell WithoutWiltshire520
LedshamCheshire West and Chester541
YaxhamBreckland551
RagnallBassetlaw540
FitzheadSomerset West and Taunton552
Buckland NewtonDorset552
North NewingtonCherwell550
Wareham St. MartinDorset550
LeighWiltshire420
LlanfarianCeredigion430
BywellNorthumberland430
BrettonPeterborough430
Holton le ClayEast Lindsey440
BradfordTorridge440
Carlton ScroopSouth Kesteven440
MarchwielWrexham440
Illston on the HillHarborough440
Bourton and DraycoteRugby431
BlankneyNorth Kesteven432
LlanoverMonmouthshire432
WintersettWakefield441
South Woodham FerrersChelmsford440
CopmanthorpeYork430
PamphillDorset430
LlangynhafalDenbighshire441
NawtonRyedale431
Upper HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire424
CummersdaleCarlisle430
WinthorpeNewark and Sherwood431
Clunie431
Styrrup with OldcotesBassetlaw430
CredenhillHerefordshire, County of440
StanbridgeCentral Bedfordshire440
Little DunmowUttlesford430
UlromeEast Riding of Yorkshire420
DunsbySouth Kesteven430
Constable BurtonRichmondshire440
DiddingtonHuntingdonshire430
OxentonTewkesbury441
DraxSelby442
BirchColchester421
Bolnhurst and KeysoeBedford430
TrottiscliffeTonbridge and Malling450
Campbell ParkMilton Keynes440
GrandboroughRugby433
Mickle Trafford and DistrictCheshire West and Chester421
West DraytonBassetlaw411
ShottesbrookeWindsor and Maidenhead430
DorringtonNorth Kesteven440
WomenswoldCanterbury421
BramertonSouth Norfolk430
DorneySouth Bucks440
DurwestonDorset431
Arrow with WeethleyStratford-on-Avon431
Weem440
Quatt MalvernShropshire440
TrefeurigCeredigion430
EldersfieldMalvern Hills430
StavertonTewkesbury441
WothorpePeterborough441
WesthampnettChichester441
Thornton in CravenCraven442
BrewhamSouth Somerset442
StapletonCarlisle422
ChedistonEast Suffolk430
RatterySouth Hams431
Beckley and StowoodSouth Oxfordshire430
SinningtonRyedale440
Clyst St. GeorgeEast Devon410
North NewntonWiltshire440
Bolton440
TheddingworthHarborough432
StrelleyBroxtowe430
SlaptonSouth Hams431
Clifton HampdenSouth Oxfordshire430
Washford PyneMid Devon420
SoundCheshire East430
SambourneStratford-on-Avon430
North WillinghamWest Lindsey430
Badwell AshMid Suffolk430
WhitchurchBath and North East Somerset430
RathmellCraven430
OakseyWiltshire440
WhaddonSouth Cambridgeshire430
South PoolSouth Hams431
NoctonNorth Kesteven440
Clifton and ComptonDerbyshire Dales430
LlanwernNewport441
Clee St. MargaretShropshire430
LexhamBreckland420
Glass430
AlkingtonStroud441
Owmby-by-SpitalWest Lindsey440
ArncliffeCraven422
RodeMendip440
HookEast Riding of Yorkshire441
Stanton LacyShropshire440
Little OakleyTendring431
Kirkby MalzeardHarrogate431
Little WitleyMalvern Hills440
Holme LacyHerefordshire, County of444
Little CastertonRutland430
Cawdor444
FlordonSouth Norfolk441
St. Mary Out LibertyPembrokeshire442
AsbyEden441
BickertonCheshire East431
LittlehamTorridge430
HuggateEast Riding of Yorkshire441
ScarcroftLeeds430
Llanwrtyd WellsPowys443
StillingfleetSelby430
St. Michael CaerhaysCornwall430
RedishamEast Suffolk432
CoberleyCotswold441
TreuddynFlintshire420
Marsh GibbonAylesbury Vale440
Betws yn RhosConwy441
SnargateFolkestone and Hythe421
Little PaxtonHuntingdonshire440
CyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil440
St. Andrew, IlketshallEast Suffolk430
Searby cum OwmbyWest Lindsey440
WesthorpeMid Suffolk431
BrethertonChorley440
BeaworthyWest Devon440
SeagryWiltshire441
SwinderbyNorth Kesteven430
Markington with WallerthwaiteHarrogate430
RochfordMalvern Hills450
FulbrookWest Oxfordshire440
RomanbyHambleton440
OakleyAylesbury Vale421
YattonHerefordshire, County of443
HolmesfieldNorth East Derbyshire430
Irton with SantonCopeland440
MelmerbyHarrogate440
SinderbyHambleton430
KetteringhamSouth Norfolk440
PlymtreeEast Devon420
PenriceSwansea431
Barford St. John and St. MichaelCherwell430
MaiseyhamptonCotswold440
WensleyRichmondshire430
CrosscanonbyAllerdale440
LettonHerefordshire, County of441
RiddlesworthBreckland441
WoodhurstHuntingdonshire440
WhitwellRutland443
Boharm432
BroxtonCheshire West and Chester440
CollingtreeNorthampton430
LlangernywConwy430
WelbySouth Kesteven440
Hampton LucyStratford-on-Avon430
WhatlingtonRother440
PenallyPembrokeshire440
LonghoughtonNorthumberland430
Creeting St. MaryMid Suffolk430
Cuddington (Malpas Ward)Cheshire West and Chester442
Clayton with FrickleyDoncaster441
SoulburyAylesbury Vale441
Fritton and St. OlavesGreat Yarmouth431
Yarrow432
TreflysPowys430
BanwyPowys424
FinningleyDoncaster430
Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale441
SaredonSouth Staffordshire430
BretbySouth Derbyshire420
PaullEast Riding of Yorkshire450
AltarnunCornwall430
MilsteadSwale410
HoptonWest Suffolk440
DetlingMaidstone441
BactonHerefordshire, County of420
WickenbyWest Lindsey440
FirsbyEast Lindsey420
MorlandEden440
HickletonDoncaster440
RodingtonTelford and Wrekin441
AnslowEast Staffordshire440
BesfordWychavon441
HeddingtonWiltshire430
RoushamWest Oxfordshire443
CorleyNorth Warwickshire430
WistowSelby430
ShirwellNorth Devon440
BagbyHambleton430
PerranuthnoeCornwall441
ParhamEast Suffolk440
MossDoncaster420
BrocklesbyWest Lindsey431
BronwyddCarmarthenshire441
Little ChesterfordUttlesford441
MarstowHerefordshire, County of420
BlatherwyckeEast Northamptonshire430
PeasemoreWest Berkshire430
Brampton AbbottsHerefordshire, County of441
PonthirTorfaen440
West BradfordRibble Valley440
TortworthSouth Gloucestershire430
Arkholme-with-CawoodLancaster431
RedeWest Suffolk440
OvinghamNorthumberland430
PowderhamTeignbridge431
BontnewyddGwynedd432
ChilworthTest Valley430
Roberton431
LatchingdonMaldon430
St. MarthaGuildford422
HarksteadBabergh430
Craigie441
Greetham with SomersbyEast Lindsey430
MudfordSouth Somerset430
SoulbyEden440
CantsfieldLancaster430
ThurningNorth Norfolk440
SpreytonWest Devon430
CynwydDenbighshire442
Great MundenEast Hertfordshire420
HaromeRyedale440
MoresbyCopeland440
Frisby on the WreakeMelton440
RadwayStratford-on-Avon442
CarlyonCornwall441
NeashamDarlington431
Guilden SuttonCheshire West and Chester442
BelsayNorthumberland440
Withern with StainEast Lindsey430
Shottle and PosternAmber Valley441
Acton ScottShropshire440
ColdridgeMid Devon420
ThrelkeldEden440
Llangynwyd MiddleBridgend450
Marbury cum QuoisleyCheshire East440
EfenechtydDenbighshire442
High WychEast Hertfordshire430
Great AddingtonEast Northamptonshire440
Monk SohamMid Suffolk440
BowsdenNorthumberland440
AilsworthPeterborough444
Cruwys MorchardMid Devon440
Covington440
StocktonStratford-on-Avon441
WindleyAmber Valley431
AlwaltonHuntingdonshire440
Keithhall and Kinkell440
Winterbourne BassettWiltshire430
ShiphamSedgemoor430
Little SomerfordWiltshire440
IsycoedWrexham440
FinstallBromsgrove442
West BrettonWakefield441
CroxtonBreckland431
HundlebyEast Lindsey440
East HarlseyHambleton440
StourpaineDorset440
LlanediCarmarthenshire411
LongstoweSouth Cambridgeshire441
Resolis441
Llantrisant FawrMonmouthshire440
WalpoleEast Suffolk430
Little BursteadBasildon441
LlanegrynGwynedd441
NewtonSouth Cambridgeshire441
Kingston near LewesLewes420
BransfordMalvern Hills432
NortonTewkesbury430
ColtonSelby432
Orton LonguevillePeterborough430
Great SmeatonHambleton440
Stedham with IpingChichester441
WestonStafford442
AwliscombeEast Devon442
AllerSouth Somerset430
GwennapCornwall442
FrithelstockTorridge430
Stoke St. MarySomerset West and Taunton423
CottinghamCorby441
BoningaleShropshire440
St. ErmeCornwall440
Belchamp WalterBraintree440
West PeckhamTonbridge and Malling430
BurghEast Suffolk440
HindlipWychavon441
RodmellLewes440
Clumber and HardwickBassetlaw420
FollifootHarrogate420
LlanfechainPowys444
Eight Ash GreenColchester440
Ardgour430
BarstonSolihull440
BradwellBraintree440
HarlaxtonSouth Kesteven440
Stoke LacyHerefordshire, County of431
PrincethorpeRugby443
HeighingtonNorth Kesteven430
TeddingtonTewkesbury442
Goldshaw BoothPendle411
Clyst HydonEast Devon440
Holme PierrepontRushcliffe430
Little AltcarSefton430
ActonCheshire East430
GranboroughAylesbury Vale431
HipswellRichmondshire430
Stretton under FosseRugby430
WattisfieldMid Suffolk423
ChuteWiltshire440
BrushfieldDerbyshire Dales431
BishoptonDarlington430
ChettonShropshire430
LeightonHuntingdonshire442
ColneySouth Norfolk431
Bix and AssendonSouth Oxfordshire442
CottonStaffordshire Moorlands440
Buittle431
DallinghooEast Suffolk430
AlprahamCheshire East430
Norton and LenchwickWychavon430
CoshestonPembrokeshire430
WilbyMid Suffolk442
Kemback431
ChelmortonDerbyshire Dales440
East HagbourneSouth Oxfordshire441
LlangyniewPowys433
PeterleeCounty Durham440
St. Mary HooMedway430
Abbots RiptonHuntingdonshire440
BaylhamMid Suffolk440
WactonHerefordshire, County of441
Westrill and StarmoreHarborough441
PylleMendip431
Compton BassettWiltshire440
Myerscough and BilsborrowWyre431
HoltonSouth Oxfordshire430
Litton CheneyDorset430
St. Martin-by-LooeCornwall430
LoundEast Suffolk440
Tabley SuperiorCheshire East440
NuthampsteadNorth Hertfordshire410
PodingtonBedford431
Beausale, Haseley, Honiley and WroxallWarwick443
FarnhamEast Suffolk440
Lillingstone LovellAylesbury Vale432
Thorpe MalsorKettering420
PoolLeeds430
ThurlestoneSouth Hams441
Long SuttonHart430
ExtonSomerset West and Taunton433
How CapleHerefordshire, County of441
CockshuttShropshire440
North MoretonSouth Oxfordshire440
LlanwddynPowys442
MantonRutland430
GeldestonSouth Norfolk420
HawkchurchEast Devon431
EbringtonCotswold441
Creich (Fife)440
NewlandMalvern Hills440
MundfordBreckland430
Beech HillWest Berkshire440
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners RodingEpping Forest440
Inverchaolain420
CatterlenEden431
Stock and BradleyWychavon440
Longformacus431
AdstoneSouth Northamptonshire430
WaltonMendip423
Carlton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood440
Newton BlossomvilleMilton Keynes441
GodshillNew Forest440
South RaucebyNorth Kesteven441
EllisfieldBasingstoke and Deane444
BratoftEast Lindsey440
East ChinnockSouth Somerset440
Crosby GarrettEden440
BoddingtonSouth Northamptonshire431
WestburyMendip442
CarltonSouth Cambridgeshire450
WaterhousesStaffordshire Moorlands440
PayhemburyEast Devon441
DuftonEden431
ShalfordBraintree440
Crailing421
FarnboroughStratford-on-Avon442
Weston-under-RedcastleShropshire431
HugillSouth Lakeland431
Brome and OakleyMid Suffolk441
HengraveWest Suffolk440
DownhamRibble Valley420
Winterborne SticklandDorset441
AustSouth Gloucestershire443
BurringhamNorth Lincolnshire441
NewbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire440
LonghorsleyNorthumberland430
ScaldwellDaventry420
CroydonSouth Cambridgeshire440
PuncknowleDorset420
Whitwell and SelsideSouth Lakeland431
ChalgraveCentral Bedfordshire440
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven441
ArlingtonWealden424
Great WhelnethamWest Suffolk440
Little HerefordHerefordshire, County of441
MapletonDerbyshire Dales430
VeryanCornwall431
Lotherton cum AberfordLeeds440
WaddinghamWest Lindsey440
Dyrham and HintonSouth Gloucestershire421
North TamertonCornwall440
JacobstoweWest Devon441
QueningtonCotswold431
TempletonPembrokeshire420
Great WishfordWiltshire440
CoxheathMaidstone440
East DraytonBassetlaw431
Norton SubcourseSouth Norfolk421
WidworthyEast Devon432
FringfordCherwell442
TeffontWiltshire430
HeckfieldHart432
Stondon MasseyBrentwood430
StodyNorth Norfolk430
Coton in the ElmsSouth Derbyshire441
BlackthornCherwell431
OsmastonDerbyshire Dales431
TrearddurIsle of Anglesey440
Leighton and Eaton ConstantineShropshire430
Anderton with MarburyCheshire West and Chester430
North and South WheatleyBassetlaw430
AllingtonDorset420
BurlescombeMid Devon440
PillatonCornwall441
WrockwardineTelford and Wrekin440
WathHarrogate441
DunstallEast Staffordshire440
LlangynidrPowys420
BiltonEast Riding of Yorkshire430
Llanymynech and PantShropshire421
HolbeckBassetlaw442
KentonMid Suffolk430
LangfordMaldon430
WiglandCheshire West and Chester431
ClaxbyWest Lindsey440
BaconsthorpeNorth Norfolk420
RollestonNewark and Sherwood440
Bryn-crugGwynedd430
KingstoneEast Staffordshire430
KilmingtonWiltshire430
Whitchurch CanonicorumDorset441
BigburySouth Hams431
MaylandMaldon430
Willoughby with SloothbyEast Lindsey430
TrunchNorth Norfolk440
SibtonEast Suffolk430
ColanCornwall441
Beeston RegisNorth Norfolk421
GlapthornEast Northamptonshire440
BlanchlandNorthumberland440
SwardestonSouth Norfolk432
BryanstonDorset441
SpernallStratford-on-Avon441
BrininghamNorth Norfolk440
WhepsteadWest Suffolk430
AlwingtonTorridge430
HemingbyEast Lindsey431
Minshull VernonCheshire East421
GlentworthWest Lindsey430
Compton MartinBath and North East Somerset431
Brompton-on-SwaleRichmondshire430
ClanfieldEast Hampshire441
Broughton EastSouth Lakeland432
ShutfordCherwell442
MartonRyedale441
Temple GraftonStratford-on-Avon432
WartlingWealden434
CarringtonTrafford421
Preston WynneHerefordshire, County of420
SesswickWrexham441
PolebrookEast Northamptonshire441
Orchard PortmanSomerset West and Taunton432
LyfordVale of White Horse441
FordwichCanterbury441
NormanbyRyedale411
Weston and WeedonSouth Northamptonshire440
TicktonEast Riding of Yorkshire430
CusopHerefordshire, County of430
BulfordWiltshire440
HartHartlepool441
CrookSouth Lakeland440
TathamLancaster440