Parishes

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

The list below currently represents parishes in England, Scotland and Wales. Each parish page lists all the casualties with known personal connections (e.g. family addresses) or who are buried in cemeteries in that parish.

Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh82047180529
Glasgow77216499328
Govan31412572165
Aberdeen26902125178
Dundee23482079116
Paisley1183107131
Greenock76158628
KilsbyDaventry70958351
Cathcart67553238
LowestoftEast Suffolk65641044
Kirkcaldy and Dysart65558440
DoverDover63048373
Old Monkland62854627
Inverness and Bona60449623
Falkirk59455527
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen57753325
Ayr57649938
ShrewsburyShropshire56950573
Stornoway568334118
NelsonPendle55952629
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe53643367
CastleSwansea522405101
KeighleyBradford51847326
Dumfries49642134
CastleCardiff49334465
Perth47541018
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk47444425
Hamilton46939720
RamsgateThanet46231299
Dunfermline46241627
Central Swindon SouthSwindon454416151
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick45041996
StanleyCounty Durham44740618
SalisburyWiltshire44038966
Bothwell44040624
Hawick42735143
Kilmarnock42035822
MacclesfieldCheshire East409396245
BlythNorthumberland40633618
BarryVale of Glamorgan39827372
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf39837847
CreweCheshire East39635677
New Monkland39534916
Stow HillNewport39530344
Stirling39436219
KidderminsterWyre Forest37535045
Old Kilpatrick37232722
Eastwood37033121
WorkingtonAllerdale36734817
TodmordenCalderdale36736127
HerefordHerefordshire, County of36032095
Dalziel35831216
Galashiels34829917
City of DurhamCounty Durham34629930
AshingtonNorthumberland34330213
ColnePendle34331822
Rutherglen34129918
SeahamCounty Durham34028730
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire33229919
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset32127267
Arbroath and St Vigeans31325731
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight31327860
RydeIsle of Wight31027357
MorleyLeeds31030051
Wick30726426
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland30624934
NewarkNewark and Sherwood30226919
Montrose30024723
WhitehavenCopeland29826222
TridentBradford29425612
FarnhamWaverley29025762
LlanelliCarmarthenshire28123743
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire28124030
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester28025642
GainsboroughWest Lindsey27925317
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire278221112
Cambusnethan27624814
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire27322319
BridgwaterSedgemoor27222649
KendalSouth Lakeland27024716
SpennymoorCounty Durham27024216
NewburyWest Berkshire27023925
Inveresk27022021
Elgin26923853
PenzanceCornwall26519973
Alloa26224113
ChichesterChichester25923325
RushdenEast Northamptonshire25524214
WhitbyScarborough25218425
Renfrew24719715
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham24619711
FavershamSwale24421324
Peterhead24218710
AylesburyAylesbury Vale24022326
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham23921178
HettonSunderland23823313
MalvernMalvern Hills23721659
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees2361873
GrangetownCardiff23417429
Grangemouth23120617
Cambuslang23120416
Moffat22611035
Wemyss2262027
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham2242058
Forfar22420312
NormantonWakefield22221010
SaddleworthOldham22121213
SkiptonCraven22020117
Shaw and CromptonOldham21820414
LewesLewes21718539
TruroCornwall21717635
BanburyCherwell21719925
WisbechFenland21518622
WarwickWarwick21419669
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon21119552
BarnstapleNorth Devon21017425
ExmouthEast Devon20816539
RoathCardiff20816741
CantonCardiff20716524
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands20419023
HarwichTendring20415214
DealDover20315425
CathaysCardiff20215931
Holme ValleyKirklees199187146
Dundonald19816613
HertfordEast Hertfordshire19715914
Rathven19311912
PadihamBurnley19218522
DorchesterDorset19115539
Dumbarton1911487
PenrithEden19117318
StamfordSouth Kesteven19116922
Beath1901758
Lanark19015610
MorecambeLancaster18716624
Brechin18617688
TrowbridgeWiltshire18617420
FleetwoodWyre18612970
NeathNeath Port Talbot18617232
SheernessSwale1869511
PenarthVale of Glamorgan18614735
OffaWrexham18315824
Neilston1831639
Kirkintilloch1821598
Bathgate18215914
YeovilSouth Somerset18216435
GodalmingWaverley18116025
LichfieldLichfield18117233
ClitheroeRibble Valley18117413
CongletonCheshire East18117326
MaryportAllerdale18115910
LittlehamptonArun18114622
St Andrews and St Leonards18115126
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire18016120
Selkirk18015011
OswestryShropshire17916327
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17916020
Fraserburgh1781224
Central Swindon NorthSwindon17716458
AdamsdownCardiff17613927
ElyEast Cambridgeshire17516019
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey1759821
Hebden RoydCalderdale17417267
New Kilpatrick1741518
BelperAmber Valley1731579
Bonhill1731505
Dunoon and Kilmun17313911
ShildonCounty Durham1711549
RiponHarrogate17015317
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea16912722
HorwichBolton1691546
Ardrossan16913811
FalmouthCornwall16912042
StroudStroud16714539
SevenoaksSevenoaks16713627
MarlboroughWiltshire16714727
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent1661489
Campbeltown1631416
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin16312314
TivertonMid Devon16213925
FromeMendip16112428
CirencesterCotswold16115021
Larbert1601499
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse16015414
NewmarketWest Suffolk16014213
Newton AbbotTeignbridge15914118
LlandudnoConwy15913651
Inverurie15913612
Keith15814416
UlverstonSouth Lakeland15814010
SplottCardiff15813228
BarnoldswickPendle15713322
DevizesWiltshire15714112
Port Glasgow1561302
BingleyBradford1551449
Markinch15412910
PillgwenllyNewport15410017
LouthEast Lindsey15413313
BecclesEast Suffolk15413710
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire15414110
Dalserf1531468
AltonEast Hampshire15312926
Uphall1521308
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire15214195
BrierfieldPendle15114221
SudburyBabergh15114213
AbergavennyMonmouthshire14912913
EveshamWychavon14813528
ParkMerthyr Tydfil14813237
CaernarfonGwynedd14811439
KirkburtonKirklees1471337
AndoverTest Valley14611922
HorsforthLeeds1451319
Auchterderran14513214
Nairn14512524
Lasswade14513713
Saffron WaldenUttlesford1441347
BerkhamstedDacorum14412521
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet14410327
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland14313111
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton14211429
FfestiniogGwynedd14213745
Maybole14112910
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire1411369
OtleyLeeds1401298
BangorGwynedd13911639
MossleyTameside13912415
SherborneDorset13912022
BidefordTorridge13912313
Peebles1381198
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of13812133
MaestegBridgend13712416
Blantyre1361252
Thurso1351175
EcclesfieldSheffield13513018
Kelso1351167
East GrinsteadMid Sussex13512024
HexhamNorthumberland13510916
LudlowShropshire1341098
CockermouthAllerdale1331229
Kilmore and Kilbride1331073
ChippenhamWiltshire13311618
VictoriaNewport13311213
MaltonRyedale13311614
Cupar1331189
Kirriemuir1331185
BrixhamTorbay1338615
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys13311682
Monkton and Prestwick132976
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk13211514
Dalkeith1321209
TredegarBlaenau Gwent1311197
MorpethNorthumberland1311057
Rothesay1311085
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire13111437
RiversideCardiff13010816
KeswickAllerdale13011814
PortlandDorset13011114
CamborneCornwall13010812
ShobnallEast Staffordshire1301203
HalsteadBraintree13011515
WareEast Hertfordshire1291128
RipleyAmber Valley12911310
Huntly12911411
CheshamChiltern12912710
Troqueer1281128
UplandsSwansea12811016
Lerwick1288216
IlkleyBradford12711015
Cadder12711210
Linlithgow12610810
WokinghamWokingham12611919
AlnwickNorthumberland1269910
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire12610613
Kirkwall and St Ola126956
IlfracombeNorth Devon12610251
MarchFenland1261174
Barvas1256633
BurtonEast Staffordshire1251095
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester12512222
St Ninians1251149
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells124999
WindermereSouth Lakeland1241145
FerryhillCounty Durham1241177
RhylDenbighshire12410715
Bognor RegisArun12310415
Annan1231066
Shotts12210310
Crieff1221085
AngleseyEast Staffordshire1221078
West BedlingtonNorthumberland1211109
DissSouth Norfolk12110929
BridgnorthShropshire12010428
NorthamTorridge1198214
NantwichCheshire East11911014
WolsinghamCounty Durham1189810
BridgendBridgend1179732
DerehamBreckland1171098
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness117865
MorristonSwansea11710519
HaslemereWaverley11610417
Jedburgh1169616
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf11610421
Stone RuralStafford11610921
ConwyConwy11610231
Milford HavenPembrokeshire115687
MarlowWycombe11510414
Loudoun1151004
MillomCopeland1151024
BartonNorth Lincolnshire115928
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire114918
HeadlandHartlepool114777
WesthoughtonBolton11411311
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf1149922
MonmouthMonmouthshire1149720
Blandford ForumDorset1149513
LandoreSwansea1139621
Fetteresso113954
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor1138521
TewkesburyTewkesbury11310145
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil11310617
Kirkcudbright1131066
Carluke11310112
HytheFolkestone and Hythe1138015
Uig1125624
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of1129527
BargoedCaerphilly1129816
Penicuik1121053
LakesSouth Lakeland1119518
Denny1111023
Forres1119515
Kilsyth1111005
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire1119711
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme1101006
Gamrie110792
TavistockWest Devon1108915
DartmouthSouth Hams1108717
St. ThomasSwansea1108318
South Uist110871
ShipdhamBreckland1098711
KempstonBedford1099445
Scoonie1099810
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire109914
KnaresboroughHarrogate109957
St. JuliansNewport1088816
TeignmouthTeignbridge1088110
RyeRother1077634
Beith107874
Alva1071035
HadleighBabergh1069712
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire1069118
TownMerthyr Tydfil1069615
Lesmahagow106937
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford1068612
CwmbwrlaSwansea1068516
Cockpen105997
TringDacorum1058222
New MillsHigh Peak10510512
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf1059810
DenbighDenbighshire1059315
BridportDorset1058612
SelbySelby104928
Sandon and BurstonStafford104859
WilmslowCheshire East1049923
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham104934
RedruthCornwall1048618
Drainie1047921
Dryfesdale104923
AberystwythCeredigion1038323
MirfieldKirklees1038712
CowesIsle of Wight1038116
WelshpoolPowys1038281
Urr103924
MoldFlintshire1038423
RhymneyCaerphilly1039211
VentnorIsle of Wight1029028
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford1021016
WalmerDover1026028
Wimborne MinsterDorset1028915
ChoppingtonNorthumberland102875
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales102996
Kilbarchan1018522
KnutsfordCheshire East1018992
HordenCounty Durham101867
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire100946
Market DraytonShropshire100846
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf1008913
WhitworthRossendale100898
Cardross99909
Burgess HillMid Sussex998412
SidmouthEast Devon998110
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire99946
Inverkip99609
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland99894
WantageVale of White Horse998511
WhittleseyFenland99904
HarpendenSt Albans988113
Frinton and WaltonTendring98808
Blairgowrie98856
Haywards HeathMid Sussex978313
BreconPowys977821
WitneyWest Oxfordshire97875
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire978111
Romsey ExtraTest Valley97888
PetworthChichester96818
North Berwick96829
FeatherstoneWakefield96853
StanhopeCounty Durham96904
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire968911
UckfieldWealden968310
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire96869
HungerfordWest Berkshire95868
FramlinghamEast Suffolk95908
Colwyn BayConwy958624
PontcannaCardiff957917
PontymoileTorfaen958214
StaplefordBroxtowe958812
St. IvesCornwall946718
Haddington948310
FelixstoweEast Suffolk947610
MaldonMaldon948511
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead947717
PrescotKnowsley93725
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire93738
PeltonCounty Durham938414
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf928512
StowmarketMid Suffolk92858
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales92889
ArundelArun92835
BaildonBradford92833
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley92828
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland92786
CrowboroughWealden928013
NewhavenLewes926112
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest917913
Rhu91723
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland90788
Dunbar90824
Barnard CastleCounty Durham90826
Charlton KingsCheltenham908122
Largs90739
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf907812
HolbeachSouth Holland90814
DawlishTeignbridge89708
St AustellCornwall897219
LoughtonEpping Forest89829
Rosskeen89786
StaveleyChesterfield897211
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire89843
Banff89778
SandhurstBracknell Forest897518
Stevenston89734
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest89818
CreditonMid Devon88757
ThetfordBreckland888215
BrightlingseaTendring88554
Wigtown88753
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield88777
BatchworthThree Rivers887114
ShanklinIsle of Wight887721
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes887210
WarminsterWiltshire87837
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire87803
Kelton87838
CramlingtonNorthumberland87722
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland87909
BodminCornwall877317
ShepshedCharnwood87882
Langholm86771
West Calder86742
ShirebrookBolsover867710
Melrose867011
WigtonAllerdale86834
FormbySefton85485
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf85799
Burntisland85712
ChatterisFenland84815
WymondhamSouth Norfolk847817
Heathfield and WaldronWealden846933
BungayEast Suffolk84727
OundleEast Northamptonshire847515
KenilworthWarwick847330
OakhamRutland847212
ButetownCardiff84536
EppingEpping Forest84715
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest84736
BracknellBracknell Forest837511
Ogmore ValleyBridgend838316
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland83644
Dalry (North Ayrshire)83732
Stockton HeathWarrington837213
New TredegarCaerphilly828112
Kilwinning82665
North Uist82742
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland82712
NorthallertonHambleton82695
SleafordNorth Kesteven82766
TotnesSouth Hams82674
Banchory-Ternan81679
ChepstowMonmouthshire816815
SeafordLewes816427
ShaftesburyNewport807311
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot806611
AlfordEast Lindsey80745
KingsbridgeSouth Hams80564
Shepton MalletMendip806413
Latheron80652
SandbachCheshire East79745
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot796917
NewportTelford and Wrekin79665
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire79727
RamseyHuntingdonshire79685
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf787013
Morton78657
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest78658
HaverhillWest Suffolk78736
WellsMendip785911
PrudhoeNorthumberland78622
EarbyPendle77675
Cleator MoorCopeland77676
CrowthorneBracknell Forest776815
Girvan77601
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales77749
Turriff77697
Ballingry77723
WitleyWaverley77635
WadhurstWealden776215
ClevedonNorth Somerset776717
BourneSouth Kesteven77725
Duns77684
Mortlach767211
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead766518
MiddlewichCheshire East76678
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin76708
Stranraer76552
SandyCentral Bedfordshire76723
Inverkeithing76703
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire76752
PetersfieldEast Hampshire76699
FlintFlintshire766623
Chard TownSouth Somerset76677
FileyScarborough76539
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling76558
LauncestonCornwall766512
BicesterCherwell756410
Duffus756739
RuthinDenbighshire755911
LiskeardCornwall755913
EshCounty Durham75764
RingwoodNew Forest75649
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees74551
Innerleithen74681
PulboroughHorsham746311
BollingtonCheshire East747717
Aber ValleyCaerphilly747018
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire74666
LedburyHerefordshire, County of746716
Garw ValleyBridgend74686
Galston74711
Easington CollieryCounty Durham73631
Caterham ValleyTandridge73656
CaerphillyCaerphilly736318
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire73636
HorncastleEast Lindsey73663
CranleighWaverley73594
East BedlingtonNorthumberland73602
RichmondRichmondshire73579
Wheatley HillCounty Durham72662
WestburyWiltshire72697
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie72677
SandownIsle of Wight725712
Harris72489
CrewkerneSouth Somerset725814
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire72692
Carnwath72516
WooburnWycombe72665
CalneWiltshire72638
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers72646
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf726514
ThameSouth Oxfordshire71583
Old BolsoverBolsover71662
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk71531
CorshamWiltshire715911
HemsworthWakefield715916
WindleshamSurrey Heath71633
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak715610
Whitburn71595
HednesfordCannock Chase70643
BrandonWest Suffolk70681
BarrowfordPendle70646
SelstonAshfield70642
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf70626
SwanageDorset706515
HailshamWealden704859
CefnWrexham70635
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent70624
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton706323
Tranent69592
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells69565
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire696029
NewquayCornwall695713
MidhurstChichester69617
GlastonburyMendip695312
Ellon696010
Logie (Stirling)69627
Dull69602
StocksbridgeSheffield69647
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse696311
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon68659
Tillicoultry68612
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf686913
TrimdonCounty Durham68646
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes68622
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge68583
KirkhamFylde68594
Bude-StrattonCornwall68578
EastwoodBroxtowe68619
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire68585
St. IvesHuntingdonshire686410
LeistonEast Suffolk67593
MumblesSwansea674624
LyndhurstNew Forest675913
LongridgeRibble Valley67645
Kilmallie67573
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford67564
SandwichDover67536
Dunblane and Lecropt67593
StapenhillEast Staffordshire67645
New Deer67597
Bishops WalthamWinchester67623
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire67597
Longside67613
MurtonCounty Durham676223
Mearns67544
Auchterarder675615
GelligaerCaerphilly675810
PorthmadogGwynedd673215
Totton and ElingNew Forest66516
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil66624
Gairloch66504
BuckleyFlintshire665718
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield66627
Fyvie66616
WinshillEast Staffordshire66593
Campsie66596
HorleyReigate and Banstead66605
Lismore and Appin66585
Portree66549
BrimingtonChesterfield66624
Kinross66547
CromerNorth Norfolk655013
ElsdonNorthumberland65553
FinedonWellingborough65552
Fordyce65533
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf655810
Cumbernauld65532
AberavonNeath Port Talbot655110
Kilmorack65586
Alyth65533
WithamBraintree64575
Duirinish64444
AshGuildford64577
Leslie (Fife)64606
North WalshamNorth Norfolk64615
BethesdaGwynedd645514
YarmouthIsle of Wight64319
DaventryDaventry64613
LiswerryNewport64585
Riccarton64573
LlanellyMonmouthshire64519
SohamEast Cambridgeshire64566
ShaftesburyDorset64537
Prestonpans64543
SaltashCornwall633322
East Kilbride63453
BattleRother63549
BradfieldSheffield63575
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire635213
Denby DaleKirklees636010
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf63558
AshburtonTeignbridge63465
MalmesburyWiltshire63587
Droitwich SpaWychavon63558
BewdleyWyre Forest635712
PenylanCardiff625011
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot625316
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes62584
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent62534
FreshwaterIsle of Wight625313
Mid Calder62561
AttleboroughBreckland625125
BramptonCarlisle62519
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex62487
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire62505
PwllheliGwynedd625214
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk62367
FleetHart61509
PickeringRyedale61567
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme61512
Earls BartonWellingborough61536
TenterdenAshford615113
Moulin61505
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion61476
Kilbirnie61522
ColefordForest of Dean61555
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland61556
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire615118
Peterculter61565
NestonCheshire West and Chester61539
Killarow and Kilmeny61511
CalstockCornwall61519
BroughtonWrexham605211
Pen TranchTorfaen605012
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon60469
East CowesIsle of Wight60497
RippondenCalderdale60473
SkegnessEast Lindsey60576
CorbridgeNorthumberland60472
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak60558
Great DunmowUttlesford60472
RuabonWrexham605812
Coupar Angus60543
DolgellauGwynedd605714
FakenhamNorth Norfolk60539
AldeburghEast Suffolk60534
Slamannan59591
CoxhoeCounty Durham59501
AbersychanTorfaen595610
Avondale59523
GabalfaCardiff59468
UppinghamRutland595012
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead59505
WingateCounty Durham59511
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire59557
SwinesheadBoston59492
EdenbridgeSevenoaks59516
South ElmsallWakefield59595
Dornoch59514
ShifnalShropshire59508
PershoreWychavon595137
HolywellFlintshire594610
Rothes594413
Long MelfordBabergh59586
CuckfieldMid Sussex59484
Allt-yr-ynNewport59541
Newhills58427
Kirkliston58502
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester586112
TenbyPembrokeshire58469
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf58487
New Cumnock58523
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire58496
LlangollenDenbighshire584716
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk58473
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent58524
Dingwall58517
MardenMaidstone58515
RusthallTunbridge Wells57406
TicehurstRother57479
BrockenhurstNew Forest575014
RugeleyCannock Chase57559
Coldstream57507
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands57553
Ferry Port on Craig57441
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud57518
ShottonCounty Durham57492
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood57467
GillinghamDorset57509
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset57477
BakewellDerbyshire Dales57469
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn57594
Laurencekirk56495
Old Cumnock56537
WhitchurchCardiff56437
BarntonCheshire West and Chester56533
MountsorrelCharnwood56531
RuddingtonRushcliffe56464
Glassary56494
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks56477
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire56450
SwaffhamBreckland56471
SilsdenBradford56482
Livingston56493
ThirskHambleton56535
StoneDartford56433
QuornCharnwood56530
LlanllyfniGwynedd564814
PuddletownDorset56405
Weedon BecDaventry55499
WestonzoylandSedgemoor554214
GodstoneTandridge55476
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk55509
Kinnoull55462
West DeanForest of Dean55554
AmershamChiltern55474
PenistoneBarnsley555422
AnsteyCharnwood55463
Chipping CampdenCotswold55509
Monifieth55475
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk554311
Alderley EdgeCheshire East554717
EgremontCopeland55551
RothwellKettering55498
Callander55446
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth55498
AspatriaAllerdale55532
MelkshamWiltshire54459
Great MissendenChiltern54506
RaundsEast Northamptonshire54521
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil54499
Risca WestCaerphilly54473
Burton LatimerKettering54506
RawdonLeeds54485
SheringhamNorth Norfolk544512
ThorneDoncaster54423
WorthMid Sussex54506
Penninghame54423
KimberleyBroxtowe53393
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale53503
Dalmeny53487
Errol53481
CorwenDenbighshire534720
CoggeshallBraintree53486
LissEast Hampshire535010
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth53544
Wem UrbanShropshire52413
CromfordDerbyshire Dales52474
Lochbroom52455
WinslowAylesbury Vale52489
Caia ParkWrexham524811
Kingussie and Insh52515
HalesworthEast Suffolk52452
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire52507
ClaytonBradford52445
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil52516
Tibbermore52395
BlaenavonTorfaen52457
Snizort52345
ChalfordStroud514626
Duthil and Rothiemurchus51462
Currie51473
BramleyWaverley51433
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon51415
SacristonCounty Durham51425
TadcasterSelby51473
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire513513
KintburyWest Berkshire51485
Westgate-on-SeaThanet514313
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf51476
WesterhamSevenoaks514013
BriercliffeBurnley51498
Sanquhar51509
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden51443
TorpointCornwall513413
KingtonHerefordshire, County of51496
Much WenlockShropshire51422
WheathampsteadSt Albans50409
Dalmellington50431
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil50428
Auchtergaven50443
MaltbyRotherham50405
BriggNorth Lincolnshire50351
Pitsligo50420
Panbride50456
Comrie50445
NewportUttlesford50472
BroadwayWychavon504010
Mauchline50466
StreetMendip50426
AckworthWakefield50443
WinchcombeTewkesbury49478
TetburyCotswold49469
Broad ClystEast Devon49394
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire49495
RhosdduWrexham49439
Market RasenWest Lindsey49403
NewentForest of Dean49445
North PethertonSedgemoor49417
Trawden ForestPendle49443
Chepping WycombeWycombe49483
Dollar49412
ClowneBolsover49452
CinderfordForest of Dean49482
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire49474
West MallingTonbridge and Malling49308
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen494615
HoltNorth Norfolk49437
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley49433
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme48451
St. JustCornwall48448
West Kilbride48392
GildersomeLeeds48445
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale48451
Bellie48409
SandiacreErewash48414
CwmBlaenau Gwent48424
HenfieldHorsham48369
Stonehouse48462
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester48378
AylshamBroadland483812
PembrokePembrokeshire483710
SkettySwansea48409
WoolerNorthumberland48425
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen48469
Forgan48404
BillingshurstHorsham48447
IverSouth Bucks48465
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead48415
Borthwick48422
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth48422
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire48464
Newbattle48453
WetheralCarlisle47425
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire47369
OdihamHart47426
Kintore47402
RadstockBath and North East Somerset47395
StonehouseStroud47387
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin47436
LymmWarrington47447
SystonCharnwood47372
Dene ValleyCounty Durham47442
WinkfieldBracknell Forest47421
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf47449
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells47396
ColytonEast Devon47368
IrchesterWellingborough47414
St Boswells47425
PorthcawlBridgend474040
AdlingtonChorley47433
HelstonCornwall474010
Coldingham46386
WiltonWiltshire46437
EccleshallStafford46404
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire46467
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon46348
BurwashRother463227
RochfordRochford46404
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot46448
CardiganCeredigion463217
WattonBreckland463820
ThatchamWest Berkshire46433
Kemnay46402
AlfretonAmber Valley46427
PainswickStroud46409
AxminsterEast Devon46424
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells46384
Farr46331
Eyemouth462711
SouthwoldEast Suffolk46315
BurscoughWest Lancashire45385
SilebyCharnwood45471
HonitonEast Devon45365
Lyme RegisDorset45414
Scone45376
LavenhamBabergh45483
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire45432
Tain453621
BurnhamSouth Bucks45475
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey453217
CullomptonMid Devon45351
CyncoedCardiff45397
ShinfieldWokingham45458
PenrynCornwall453811
HaltwhistleNorthumberland45383
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire45382
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling453514
AbercarnCaerphilly45434
Strath45331
DesboroughKettering454444
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire453815
ChobhamSurrey Heath454013
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall45444
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf45434
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire44388
BroseleyShropshire44382
ArthuretCarlisle44380
New MiltonNew Forest44394
WadebridgeCornwall44337
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire44421
WithnellChorley44424
Elmton with CreswellBolsover44424
Kilbride44302
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands44423
HighworthSwindon44394
East ChevingtonNorthumberland44361
Tow LawCounty Durham44421
BotleyEastleigh44386
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes443735
Wareham TownDorset44424
Biggar44381
Tongue44346
South MoltonNorth Devon44371
Prestonkirk44442
Hartley WintneyHart443941
BurntwoodLichfield443612
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton443813
Irvine44414
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden44397
Alston MoorEden433919
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire43389
Lochwinnoch43361
LlanidloesPowys434029
KelvedonBraintree43354
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset433335
Cromarty43283
Kilmonivaig43339
NailsworthStroud433644
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf43385
Lochmaben43400
RayleighRochford43355
LechladeCotswold43372
AughtonWest Lancashire433113
Barra4362
Meldrum43350
MinchinhamptonStroud433819
Kilrenny43251
CornforthCounty Durham43413
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire43320
KingsteigntonTeignbridge43352
MelthamKirklees43421
SettleCraven43377
Chalfont St GilesChiltern43454
Kinghorn433733
Canonbie43415
Auchinleck423731
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham42374
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf42373
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire42361
Monk HesledenCounty Durham42350
PortisheadNorth Somerset42338
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire423714
LambournWest Berkshire42405
DrighlingtonLeeds42423
NewbridgeCaerphilly42331
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells422511
BurfordWest Oxfordshire42386
ChudleighTeignbridge423711
LlanrwstConwy42366
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere42390
Dunipace42403
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly423516
Assynt42281
OngarEpping Forest42401
PenworthamSouth Ribble423819
Barry42392
LlanberisGwynedd413417
Kilmacolm41342
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood413811
OlneyMilton Keynes414234
Cullen41353
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire41389
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold41342
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland41361
WollastonWellingborough41351
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire41406
RotherfieldWealden41385
Tarbolton41332
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire41353
YarmStockton-on-Tees41334
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire41373
Urray41372
CrigglestoneWakefield41423
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland41381
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent41398
BillericayBasildon41352
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire41336
PemburyTunbridge Wells41362
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane41395
Earlston41297
Kilmaurs41342
Long SuttonSouth Holland41386
StudleyStratford-on-Avon41409
Alford41393
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire41312
New BradwellMilton Keynes41371
BurnhopeCounty Durham41394
WhyteleafeTandridge41372
PantegTorfaen40323
Great TorringtonTorridge40364
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire40352
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot40306
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin40333
Golspie40352
EyeMid Suffolk40377
LyddFolkestone and Hythe40316
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire40335
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire40342
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire40368
IlminsterSouth Somerset40255
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling40296
FairfordCotswold40352
ExningWest Suffolk40383
Kilmadock40355
WivenhoeColchester40285
AldenhamHertsmere40355
North HorshamHorsham40346
Dunrossness40164
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire40375
MylandColchester40341
FelstedUttlesford40386
BurleyBradford40364
PinchbeckSouth Holland39344
Stewarton39351
FoweyCornwall39282
CarnforthLancaster39371
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton393114
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood39314
South NormantonBolsover39352
SedberghSouth Lakeland39409
ChigwellEpping Forest39353
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire39373
Kirkconnel39301
KirtonBoston39314
DursleyStroud39386
ReptonSouth Derbyshire39315
SpilsbyEast Lindsey39321
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge39304
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire39324
TeynhamSwale39321
BembridgeIsle of Wight393410
St. AgnesCornwall39294
Ardchattan and Muckairn39383
LimpsfieldTandridge39356
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire39346
South Knapdale39324
Betws-y-CoedConwy39379
HassocksMid Sussex393118
HayfieldHigh Peak38363
GarstangWyre38345
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire38343
WarlinghamTandridge38322
AbergeleConwy383212
Kilcalmonell38240
LlwchwrSwansea383310
LlandybieCarmarthenshire38346
ShalfordGuildford38346
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe38337
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe38286
OxtedTandridge38353
PrestatynDenbighshire38298
Kildalton38312
HayleCornwall38267
SouthwaterHorsham38328
KinetonStratford-on-Avon38327
BeechwoodNewport38295
Forest RowWealden38319
Aboyne and Glen Tanar38362
Muirkirk38354
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley38302
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire38305
BradninchMid Devon38242
Tyrie38321
TenburyMalvern Hills38345
WrittleChelmsford38293
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash38351
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin38373
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon38325
Church StrettonShropshire38377
CaerleonNewport383414
SwanleySevenoaks38342
RedbournSt Albans38313
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate38382
Inch38343
BlockleyCotswold37347
TibshelfBolsover37283
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot37327
SteyningHorsham37327
WendoverAylesbury Vale37312
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire37331
BrauntonNorth Devon37280
ShottonFlintshire37336
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood37281
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire373412
King Edward37361
West RowWest Suffolk37312
Halkirk37365
ChiltonCounty Durham37322
St. AsaphDenbighshire37324
Bervie37292
Ayton37274
GrimleyMalvern Hills37343
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil37344
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern37384
LlanfairfechanConwy37307
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells37322
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly37273
QueenboroughSwale37252
LamesleyGateshead37340
PurtonWiltshire37378
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire37354
Oswestry RuralShropshire37276
SeatonEast Devon37316
LadockCornwall37333
PontnewyddTorfaen37313
Old Deer37332
Stratton St MargaretSwindon37355
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven37364
KessinglandEast Suffolk37192
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk36344
Dirleton36324
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham36309
HayPowys362910
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford36312
PadstowCornwall36306
Dreghorn36272
PenmaenmawrConwy36316
TideswellDerbyshire Dales36342
Pittenweem36265
LlandwrogGwynedd36298
Tulliallan36301
TaplowSouth Bucks36318
LindfieldMid Sussex36284
Kings LangleyDacorum36312
CrowlandSouth Holland36301
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills36319
Castleton36304
Lairg36304
Tannadice36292
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd363213
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale36330
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland36345
BedaleHambleton36301
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire36340
Croxley GreenThree Rivers36336
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon36325
Llandrindod WellsPowys363310
WithyhamWealden36285
SharnbrookBedford36335
DunchurchRugby36319
New AlresfordWinchester36324
Cruden36291
BuckfastleighTeignbridge36291
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells362310
Great AytonHambleton36321
ShereGuildford36354
MachynllethPowys363326
BuilthPowys36346
SalcombeSouth Hams35265
RainfordSt. Helens35293
FordingbridgeNew Forest35315
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf35315
Whithorn35314
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington35302
Methlick35272
Inveravon353011
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth35183
LlandaffCardiff35269
LostwithielCornwall35272
Needham MarketMid Suffolk35294
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset35315
EasingwoldHambleton35302
GorseinonSwansea35327
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales35320
ManningtreeTendring35284
MildenhallWest Suffolk35320
BinfieldBracknell Forest35305
Urquhart and Glenmoriston35352
St. BlaiseCornwall35323
Carn BreaCornwall35283
KinverSouth Staffordshire35294
Tywardreath and ParCornwall35253
BlackrodBolton35331
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway35293
Creich (Highland)35261
LydneyForest of Dean35303
BrutonSouth Somerset35307
Great SankeyWarrington35291
Douglas35301
HaswellCounty Durham35294
YstradgynlaisPowys353120
West BletchleyMilton Keynes352919
East BergholtBabergh35293
WrenthamEast Suffolk35301
UrpethCounty Durham35322
Newburgh34271
HawardenFlintshire343210
Husbands BosworthHarborough34303
Lane EndWycombe34302
BirchingtonThanet34166
Aberlour343112
CallingtonCornwall34336
AlsagerCheshire East343025
VerwoodDorset34281
LlanrugGwynedd343111
St. Columb MajorCornwall34277
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey34272
CoppullChorley34311
PennChiltern34305
HaydonNorthumberland34314
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf34316
ShadforthCounty Durham34290
KnightonPowys34292
SomercotesAmber Valley34321
KinghamWest Oxfordshire34315
FawleyNew Forest34293
LancingAdur34257
SouthminsterMaldon34292
WedmoreSedgemoor343215
CosbyBlaby343310
Crail34314
LlanddeiniolenGwynedd342910
WoottonBedford34322
BuckleburyWest Berkshire34312
BottesfordMelton343017
Clyne34271
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin34302
Crathie and Braemar34257
Long BuckbyDaventry34312
PinxtonBolsover34315
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin34304
BlabyBlaby34282
SomertonSouth Somerset342930
Ardnamurchan33271
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk332713
FrantWealden33322
MicheldeverWinchester33324
Stromness33264
Aston cum AughtonRotherham33272
WarsopMansfield33252
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen33292
Foveran33210
CrondallHart33234
DeddingtonCherwell33283
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf33322
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire33241
Great WakeringRochford33313
Sandsting33122
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire33272
DaltonRotherham33324
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham33294
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire332520
Great WalthamChelmsford33283
BoxWiltshire33308
LakeIsle of Wight33306
HinderwellScarborough33222
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead33310
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire33300
RamsburyWiltshire33281
Newcastle HigherBridgend332015
WickhamWinchester33324
Corfe CastleDorset33305
LenhamMaidstone33261
SowerbyHambleton33273
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham33341
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire33343
DisleyCheshire East33287
GnosallStafford33312
HorndeanEast Hampshire33284
ThornleyCounty Durham33302
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe33255
Hutton HenryCounty Durham33340
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire33332
FaringtonSouth Ribble32302
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire32303
Silloth-on-SolwayAllerdale32292
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of32274
StaplehurstMaidstone32272
Aberdour (Fife)32282
WincantonSouth Somerset32234
Castle CarySouth Somerset32244
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey32272
BromhamWiltshire32273
PottonCentral Bedfordshire32321
CricciethGwynedd322513
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham32285
FylingdalesScarborough32171
WhitwellBolsover32272
BoroughbridgeHarrogate32242
AshDover32244
Tiree32150
ElmFenland32293
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire32301
LlansamletSwansea32285
Glencairn32285
WestbourneChichester32284
IngletonCraven32264
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester32323
Sleat32182
Kilfinan32230
CountesthorpeBlaby32311
YnysdduCaerphilly32291
BoxfordBabergh32317
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham32280
KippaxLeeds323014
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of32269
Ferndown TownDorset32263
Leuchars32301
St OsythTendring32290
AddinghamBradford32288
PontardulaisSwansea322410
Dalgety32265
Chirnside32292
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire32303
Nesting3273
LanchesterCounty Durham32306
WingAylesbury Vale31283
WalesRotherham31265
EynshamWest Oxfordshire31302
Largo31283
WrothamTonbridge and Malling31242
AmesburyWiltshire31234
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire31285
CheddarSedgemoor312621
Carnock31273
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire31265
Sible HedinghamBraintree31241
Maker-with-RameCornwall31215
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland31251
LongtonSouth Ribble31295
CoedpoethWrexham31293
Steeton with EastburnBradford31295
Avoch31224
LutterworthHarborough31252
BlackwoodCaerphilly31273
CrickladeWiltshire31292
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire312815
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks31323
South MilfordSelby31273
ChorleywoodThree Rivers31252
MoultonDaventry31293
St. GermansCornwall31248
Ratho31261
BrymboWrexham31292
EnderbyBlaby31291
HolmwoodMole Valley31313
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey31262
Marnoch31272
Lochs31184
Craven ArmsShropshire31282
DowntonWiltshire302620
StokeBromsgrove30282
Kilninian and Kilmore30260
Fordoun30232
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring30270
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead30295
Yell3092
PresteignePowys30246
TickhillDoncaster30282
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling30221
TreverbynCornwall30291
Sorn302310
Llandaff NorthCardiff30254
Collessie30271
StokesleyHambleton30284
CrostonChorley30295
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk30215
WonershWaverley30273
MartockSouth Somerset30222
MillbrookCornwall30251
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead30303
EastryDover30236
HadlowTonbridge and Malling30242
BransgoreNew Forest30283
Castle EdenCounty Durham30241
TiptreeColchester30300
Strichen30281
Draycott and Church WilneErewash30251
ChilhamAshford30213
LooeCornwall302111
WorplesdonGuildford30246
Dunnottar30232
RingmerLewes30252
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford30240
HerstmonceuxWealden302125
South Ronaldsay30242
Birsay and Harray30272
HaslingtonCheshire East30257
BarmouthGwynedd30256
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland30255
Old Luce30251
NeylandPembrokeshire30213
GwersylltWrexham30293
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire30287
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot30288
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington29253
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells29262
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde29297
Colmonell29237
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire29281
CostesseySouth Norfolk29245
Little Dunkeld29282
LudgvanCornwall29215
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands29272
St Cyrus29252
HarlingBreckland29262
MereWiltshire29273
EdlingtonDoncaster29262
BeaminsterDorset29215
Craig29161
CamStroud29266
South PethertonSouth Somerset29274
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire29273
DenholmeBradford29244
Insch29283
WroughtonSwindon29274
MinsterThanet29214
ShenstoneLichfield29255
SouthbourneChichester29223
BuxtedWealden29281
Old ColwynConwy29275
Lochalsh29223
St. TeathCornwall29227
DoddingtonFenland29265
LingfieldTandridge29264
SelseyChichester291925
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan29259
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East29285
GuistBreckland29253
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold29256
WetherbyLeeds29283
NarberthPembrokeshire29221
Rhos-on-SeaConwy29246
HambledonWinchester29233
HaptonBurnley29298
IvybridgeSouth Hams29185
West EndEastleigh292517
RhayaderPowys29255
Radford SemeleWarwick29235
OxenhopeBradford29250
West MerseaColchester29152
BuckdenHuntingdonshire29251
Rosneath28272
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington281715
HedgerleySouth Bucks28281
HinghamSouth Norfolk28226
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire28273
Boston SpaLeeds28263
HagleyBromsgrove28256
RedlynchWiltshire282515
HolsworthyTorridge28271
RipleyGuildford28223
EasebourneChichester28282
BellinghamNorthumberland28243
Glencorse28270
Orwell28292
SlaughamMid Sussex28252
Gretna28212
ClydachSwansea28270
South HettonCounty Durham28221
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin28223
BittonSouth Gloucestershire28243
MeophamGravesham28182
RaglanMonmouthshire28182
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven28243
StocksfieldNorthumberland28233
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire28241
Fearn28227
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire28261
North TawtonWest Devon28273
CullingworthBradford28251
Odd RodeCheshire East28294
Boyndie28190
CondoverShropshire28253
SpeenWest Berkshire28234
FleckneyHarborough28261
WesthamWealden281913
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale28271
Unst28122
BlackwellBolsover28273
MevagisseyCornwall28193
TwyfordWokingham28263
DistingtonCopeland28262
Torphichen28243
Castle HedinghamBraintree28243
HighamGravesham28201
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset28253
Lochcarron28200
Girthon28242
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey28235
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge28231
CrumlinCaerphilly28283
HelmsleyRyedale28242
Itchen ValleyWinchester28276
EversleyHart28246
Rosemarkie28251
FoulridgePendle28250
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton28252
TutburyEast Staffordshire27262
MarthamGreat Yarmouth27174
RothburyNorthumberland27256
Sturminster NewtonDorset27232
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire27203
HoundEastleigh27183
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent27213
CockettSwansea27223
LlandygaiGwynedd27267
Lauder27224
UskMonmouthshire27266
Banchory-Devenick27211
BiddendenAshford27212
LooseMaidstone272014
WoodhouseCharnwood27224
Blair Atholl27223
NorthiamRother27262
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey27266
MaresfieldWealden27276
ThaxtedUttlesford27222
MistleyTendring27231
BletchingleyTandridge27222
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire27272
BalaGwynedd272314
Llantwit MajorVale of Glamorgan27229
GeddingtonKettering27222
CharlwoodMole Valley27230
Y FelinheliGwynedd27235
StockChelmsford27251
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills27235
SawleyErewash27200
Old BuckenhamBreckland272311
SawtryHuntingdonshire27261
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf27260
WilmingtonDartford27190
Spynie27245
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton27225
MashamHarrogate27191
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot27244
OmbersleyWychavon27245
SealSevenoaks27195
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf27261
StokenhamSouth Hams27183
CrichAmber Valley27251
LlandysulCeredigion27142
WhitehillEast Hampshire27203
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire27245
FelphamArun27243
Princes RisboroughWycombe27251
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire27281
Old Machar27242
TollesburyMaldon27232
CharthamCanterbury27202
Olrig27182
HallingMedway27184
SuttonCraven27242
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield27212
BenthamCraven27281
HeadcornMaidstone27192
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud272410
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven27240
Auchtermuchty27271
NefynGwynedd27115
Earls ColneBraintree27200
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield26222
IghthamTonbridge and Malling26182
NewchurchIsle of Wight26233
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold26212
Colney HeathSt Albans26260
BinghamRushcliffe26212
Tarbat26223
PontelandNorthumberland26182
PenshurstSevenoaks26203
WexhamSouth Bucks26222
BerkeleyStroud26245
Kippen26264
DedhamColchester26232
DalstonCarlisle26234
PyleBridgend26247
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight26188
Monikie26273
BerstedArun26214
CaistorWest Lindsey26171
BamptonMid Devon26211
Hedge EndEastleigh26246
Steeple AshtonWiltshire26222
GreasleyBroxtowe26223
HartfieldWealden262016
PerranzabuloeCornwall26202
RossingtonDoncaster26233
Kiltearn26222
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland26231
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire26234
BarcombeLewes26223
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire26211
Falkland26251
WombourneSouth Staffordshire26213
PowickMalvern Hills26223
NewickLewes26231
WinghamDover26201
SturryCanterbury26196
GlenfieldsBlaby26222
Bere FerrersWest Devon26182
Strathblane26243
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot26233
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham26236
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling26223
St Andrews-Lhanbryd26244
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase26222
Culross26220
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness26235
Auchindoir and Kearn26230
PewseyWiltshire26242
CavendishWest Suffolk26251
ClaygateElmbridge26205
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale26233
BurhamTonbridge and Malling26195
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire26246
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf26223
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton26193
RodboroughStroud26256
HellinglyWealden261721
WhistonKnowsley26260
HeadleyEast Hampshire26224
BursledonEastleigh26202
LampeterCeredigion261910
ChaileyLewes25202
TintagelCornwall25217
RopleyEast Hampshire25231
OckleyMole Valley25203
Anstruther Easter25205
Lonmay25233
SharlstonWakefield25230
Inveraray25191
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire25201
WhalleyRibble Valley25212
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove25191
BoxleyMaidstone25167
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf25191
The MoultonsSouth Holland25222
PengamCaerphilly25246
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey25243
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham25241
HunmanbyScarborough25200
TotlandIsle of Wight25249
ChulmleighNorth Devon25202
LakenheathWest Suffolk25240
PontesburyShropshire252210
Ballantrae25245
Tarves25242
AskernDoncaster25244
KenningtonAshford25174
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire25210
LangwithBolsover25232
Ceres25240
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon25223
SabdenRibble Valley25220
Kirkmabreck25221
Tingwall25123
WylamNorthumberland25211
West AucklandCounty Durham25220
BozeatWellingborough25242
WestonNorth Hertfordshire25192
PenybontPowys25203
PolegateWealden251623
WargraveWokingham25263
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother25194
Little MissendenChiltern25240
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase25193
ChickerellDorset25195
Longforgan25221
TansleyDerbyshire Dales25221
PleasleyBolsover25232
WarfieldBracknell Forest25234
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire25211
Leswalt25211
AlvechurchBromsgrove25243
ArnsideSouth Lakeland25167
ArdinglyMid Sussex25233
BelmontCounty Durham25222
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire25241
AlnmouthNorthumberland25171
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane25249
Shap RuralEden25234
Strathmiglo25232
Killin25230
West WycombeWycombe25233
NewnhamForest of Dean25252
West GrinsteadHorsham25243
FernhurstChichester25244
PantMerthyr Tydfil25262
New QuayCeredigion25126
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire25201
StalhamNorth Norfolk25182
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot25221
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil24224
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey24162
Lower BeedingHorsham24207
ShaldonTeignbridge24182
SwallowfieldWokingham24237
Forgue24224
BreastonErewash24220
GlynneathNeath Port Talbot24215
HawesRichmondshire24267
GosbertonSouth Holland24210
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire24230
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton241913
BroughtonTest Valley24211
GresfordWrexham24235
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh242321
OrfordEast Suffolk24207
LonghopeForest of Dean24223
ByfieldDaventry24213
DordonNorth Warwickshire24246
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells24201
Cockburnspath24223
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire24211
St StephenSt Albans24251
CrosskeysCaerphilly24161
LlangelerCarmarthenshire24166
NarboroughBlaby24224
Ardersier24190
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire24194
BolneyMid Sussex24186
MaghullSefton24102
ValleyIsle of Anglesey24207
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire242318
WilsdenBradford24220
RolvendenAshford24203
HeptonstallCalderdale24243
ChirkWrexham24205
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane24224
Belhelvie24205
BradfieldWest Berkshire24225
PangbourneWest Berkshire24185
BromptonHambleton24173
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire24224
CapelMole Valley24221
Little LumleyCounty Durham24195
Dyce24201
EarleyWokingham24223
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth24182
BagilltFlintshire24201
Torosay24200
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring24222
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough24225
YateleyHart24245
ComptonWest Berkshire24194
Hatfield PeverelBraintree24203
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley24223
BramfordMid Suffolk24222
PirbrightGuildford242115
AlwayNewport24173
Drumoak24241
NailseaNorth Somerset24205
SteventonVale of White Horse24233
Rattray24212
FuntingtonChichester24221
Greenlaw24213
ReephamBroadland24213
PorthlevenCornwall24103
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent24203
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire24231
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees24231
East FarleighMaidstone24166
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud24209
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk24228
EvercreechMendip24223
BramleyRotherham24212
Redgorton24211
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton24210
Old LeakeBoston24222
Easington VillageCounty Durham24202
WeaverhamCheshire West and Chester24223
DuffieldAmber Valley23197
Rathen23150
GlemsfordBabergh23210
LacockWiltshire23185
Broughton AstleyHarborough23220
Kirkden23235
WrangleBoston23200
PreesShropshire23201
Sorbie23231
Abernethy23211
ThealeWest Berkshire23213
YoxfordEast Suffolk23162
North Weald BassettEpping Forest23172
BranthamBabergh23211
BirstallCharnwood23222
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon23211
Cleobury MortimerShropshire23182
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury23205
St. EnoderCornwall232117
CholseySouth Oxfordshire23201
AllendaleNorthumberland23181
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey23133
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire23244
SodburySouth Gloucestershire23216
BamptonWest Oxfordshire23193
Ormiston23212
HopeFlintshire23197
StokenchurchWycombe23200
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh232320
KingslandHerefordshire, County of23194
ThurmastonCharnwood23204
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan23155
BishopstokeEastleigh23185
Kirkmaiden23200
LavantChichester23203
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling23162
BrixworthDaventry23224
UffculmeMid Devon23193
Hanham AbbotsSouth Gloucestershire23204
LlantarnamTorfaen23203
CwmammanCarmarthenshire23203
ClunShropshire23192
YaptonArun23202
Logierait23220
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest23214
GrassingtonCraven23203
ClareWest Suffolk23180
RogerstoneNewport23256
LeighSevenoaks23213
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood23180
CowlingCraven23200
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon23166
RuntonNorth Norfolk23217
West HoathlyMid Sussex23192
Blackwater and HawleyHart23214
ColtishallBroadland23171
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley23214
South CerneyCotswold23170
HeybridgeMaldon23221
AlburyGuildford23212
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham23212
Kilconquhar23210
Great BaddowChelmsford23193
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood23204
West EndSurrey Heath23192
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest23151
CharingAshford231511
KidlingtonCherwell23191
Urquhart and Logie Wester23230
TilfordWaverley23203
TisburyWiltshire23211
WheeltonChorley23220
StanwayColchester23192
IckleshamRother23183
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield23161
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey23186
CodsallSouth Staffordshire23174
Westray23153
Dilton MarshWiltshire23223
Edzell23206
RudgwickHorsham23193
CockfieldCounty Durham23192
StewkleyAylesbury Vale23224
Boleskine and Abertarff22191
Clackmannan22181
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme22212
Urquhart22196
ColwallHerefordshire, County of22233
Combe MartinNorth Devon22171
Aberfoyle22202
ScoleSouth Norfolk22193
BillinghayNorth Kesteven22192
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire22204
Erskine22171
AcleBroadland22123
Kildonan22210
Wokingham WithoutWokingham22225
Boughton under BleanSwale22190
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester22194
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire22211
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire22211
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood22190
Dunkeld and Dowally22180
ChipperfieldDacorum22224
FrenshamWaverley22168
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of22204
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy22174
Lady22202
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon22235
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire22193
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane22212
Blackford22191
PiltonMendip22175
South BrentSouth Hams22160
Crawford22212
KeyworthRushcliffe22222
NettlehamWest Lindsey22200
BridgtownCannock Chase22206
CarletonCraven22192
BrastedSevenoaks22176
DodderhillWychavon22210
WarkworthNorthumberland22174
PembridgeHerefordshire, County of22195
AdderburyCherwell22212
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire22201
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire22200
Tarland22210
LittlemoreOxford22202
MitcheldeanForest of Dean22212
Llanfair-Mathafarn-EithafIsle of Anglesey22202
Calne WithoutWiltshire22192
WhittingtonShropshire22182
Marykirk22191
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold22171
HarewoodLeeds22217
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire22163
Stoney StantonBlaby22220
BlofieldBroadland22216
Hoddom22201
SprowstonBroadland22202
Wye with HinxhillAshford22163
Cumbrae22190
HaughleyMid Suffolk22221
SedgefieldCounty Durham22211
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire22200
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire22181
LockerleyTest Valley22212
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh22195
WestfieldRother22183
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire22214
RogateChichester22194
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth22181
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire222015
Hook NortonCherwell22242
Echt22200
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire22204
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire22133
LeedsMaidstone22182
BoxtedColchester22192
St. DennisCornwall22224
YaldingMaidstone22195
CodnorAmber Valley22212
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands22194
CopythorneNew Forest22162
KidwellyCarmarthenshire221911
SistonSouth Gloucestershire22200
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire22173
Udny22190
BeerEast Devon22131
ArdleighTendring22192
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon22206
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire22212
Ashton KeynesWiltshire22192
BoldreNew Forest22185
KingskerswellTeignbridge22154
LlannonCarmarthenshire21194
TuxfordBassetlaw21150
LoddonSouth Norfolk21205
BurstowTandridge21212
Glenisla2171
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire21183
MarazionCornwall21135
GrundisburghEast Suffolk21220
DenhamSouth Bucks21184
KingmoorCarlisle21163
Chapel of Garioch21201
Great MarlowWycombe21171
MalpasCheshire West and Chester21202
BanhamBreckland21166
AndoversfordCotswold21154
BensonSouth Oxfordshire21171
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire21182
Aintree VillageSefton2182
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven21185
AldermastonWest Berkshire21213
BinstedEast Hampshire21173
LesburyNorthumberland21151
ThorneyPeterborough21182
SlinfoldHorsham211911
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale21171
AldbourneWiltshire21201
Sandwick21180
EcclestonSt. Helens21162
CumnorVale of White Horse21190
SherstonWiltshire21203
BristonNorth Norfolk21183
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead21182
ClentBromsgrove21182
East BridgfordRushcliffe21191
Upton St. LeonardsStroud21182
Fortingall21202
WarboysHuntingdonshire21214
Great BowdenHarborough212014
Allerton BywaterLeeds21201
SaundersfootPembrokeshire21144
StandonEast Hertfordshire21193
Llanfair CaereinionPowys211816
LympstoneEast Devon21161
Hoo St. WerburghMedway21191
Glenelg21152
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven21171
Muiravonside21182
RattlesdenMid Suffolk21181
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks21142
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven21200
Canvey IslandCastle Point21192
Norton CanesCannock Chase21221
North Bute21183
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale21176
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood21172
KirkbymoorsideRyedale21150
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley21151
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane21206
Bayston HillShropshire21211
MenstonBradford21203
SouthamStratford-on-Avon21175
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire21203
BearstedMaidstone21157
KimboltonHuntingdonshire21202
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire21173
BishopsteigntonTeignbridge21154
ChatburnRibble Valley21190
St. IveCornwall21167
Melksham WithoutWiltshire21191
PerranarworthalCornwall21141
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire21210
Cluny21180
RainhillSt. Helens21161
Kincardine (Highland)21170
WinterslowWiltshire21223
StalbridgeDorset21131
Saddell and Skipness21200
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin21171
ElsteadWaverley21181
DebenhamMid Suffolk21201
Barnham and EastergateArun21192
HathersageDerbyshire Dales21164
WoodburyEast Devon21211
FindonArun21192
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster21182
CrickhowellPowys21182
Turners HillMid Sussex20180
Stow20171
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire20184
HughendenWycombe20162
EldonCounty Durham20161
AlfristonWealden201820
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset20190
Fodderty20170
BewerleyHarrogate20181
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales20174
Wisbech St. MaryFenland20183
FishbourneChichester20165
EyamDerbyshire Dales20210
West BergholtColchester20183
HatfieldDoncaster20171
ClovellyTorridge20122
Up HollandWest Lancashire20194
Sturminster MarshallDorset20187
BawtryDoncaster20171
New Machar201611
SwayNew Forest20191
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks20154
SomershamHuntingdonshire20190
Holmes ChapelCheshire East20163
MeltonEast Suffolk20175
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey20184
Knockando20185
CroftonWakefield20191
ShorehamSevenoaks20173
Applecross20131
FinchampsteadWokingham20177
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone20154
WoolpitMid Suffolk20200
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire20180
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire201616
NavestockBrentwood20181
ConistonSouth Lakeland20191
St. EndellionCornwall20102
ReydonEast Suffolk20171
BoshamChichester20162
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire20151
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds20140
Bures St. MaryBabergh20212
LittleburyUttlesford20163
Pencaitland20182
BelfordNorthumberland20192
ClivigerBurnley20173
MortehoeNorth Devon20130
PimhillShropshire20162
BelbroughtonBromsgrove20180
LapworthWarwick20187
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire20192
ShillingstoneDorset20140
FeockCornwall20155
ChelmondistonBabergh20180
BurghfieldWest Berkshire20192
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe20162
BlenheimWest Oxfordshire20121
Kilmuir20150
SeatonAllerdale20183
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey20161
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks20171
Arisaig and Moidart20192
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire20170
WadsworthCalderdale20163
BildestonBabergh20211
FarcetHuntingdonshire20171
NinfieldWealden201811
TregaronCeredigion20140
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire20183
RossettWrexham20191
HintonStroud20183
KempseyMalvern Hills20174
ChiddingfoldWaverley20172
Great CornardBabergh20172
BurghillHerefordshire, County of20184
BuritonEast Hampshire20202
FulfordYork20153
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme20183
BramptonHuntingdonshire20192
Corfe MullenDorset20192
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree20150
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire201814
MendleshamMid Suffolk20193
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough20200
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire20147
Kirknewton20171
GerransCornwall201214
HartleburyWychavon20201
MarkyateDacorum20160
ReedhamBroadland20131
Methven20172
EsclushamWrexham20194
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden19169
Great HallingburyUttlesford19150
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire191712
Barlby with OsgodbySelby19183
Airth19170
ThornerLeeds19161
Dailly19131
LlanwndaGwynedd19153
St. DayCornwall19162
ElmsteadTendring19182
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire19144
St Fergus19152
AldingbourneArun19182
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf19182
RoadeSouth Northamptonshire19171
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton19182
Kirkhill19142
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire19188
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk19142
Ringwould with KingsdownDover19161
TwyfordWinchester19140
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire19131
BinbrookEast Lindsey19191
FramfieldWealden19153
BorehamChelmsford19193
AlbrightonShropshire19143
Quarter BachCarmarthenshire19165
Minnigaff19184
EllelLancaster19193
North ElmhamBreckland19143
ThurlbySouth Kesteven19170
WeltonWest Lindsey19181
Little TorringtonTorridge19132
Glamis19181
Trellech UnitedMonmouthshire19126
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield19171
Walls and Flotta19132
SarrattThree Rivers19182
Walls and Sandness1970
Mochrum19140
CopfordColchester19162
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)19181
MartinNorth Kesteven19162
ShincliffeCounty Durham19160
HoltWiltshire19162
Great ChesterfordUttlesford19174
TakeleyUttlesford19150
LlanenganGwynedd19174
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland19141
Dunlop19180
Kings WorthyWinchester19152
CainscrossStroud19151
NutfieldTandridge19195
CodfordWiltshire19160
WalgraveDaventry19160
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon19137
NuthurstHorsham19187
TivetshallSouth Norfolk191912
Great WaldingfieldBabergh19183
SaltneyFlintshire19195
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire19172
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset19196
LitchamBreckland19161
FeltonNorthumberland19171
BonsallDerbyshire Dales19191
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk191614
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk19162
Laugharne TownshipCarmarthenshire19145
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire19162
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk19153
ChurchdownTewkesbury19182
CheveningSevenoaks19154
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk19162
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens19180
HalkynFlintshire19152
Kirkby StephenEden19163
HaytonCarlisle19162
ThryberghRotherham19180
SyreshamSouth Northamptonshire19150
Glenorchy and Inishail19173
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon19101
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire19111
PrestburyCheltenham19145
Old CattonBroadland19141
Milford-on-seaNew Forest19157
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire19125
BowMid Devon19172
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane191810
WalkernEast Hertfordshire19152
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot19181
Elie19181
PurleighMaldon19140
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire19172
Dunbarney19182
YoxallEast Staffordshire19171
BrattonWiltshire19183
PevenseyWealden191113
HambledenWycombe19180
HockleyRochford19181
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood19140
Auldearn19171
CaynhamShropshire19161
Dunning19161
East DonylandColchester19100
North HykehamNorth Kesteven19172
BenendenTunbridge Wells19192
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire19182
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire19162
Worthen with ShelveShropshire18153
Torryburn18181
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)18172
HicklingNorth Norfolk18131
FlamsteadDacorum18160
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane181810
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire18151
ChurtWaverley18138
Market LavingtonWiltshire18141
ModburySouth Hams18143
RumneyCardiff18171
ShenleyHertsmere18152
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk18101
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin18151
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey18170
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield18185
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks18130
MarnhullDorset18192
Yardley HastingsSouth Northamptonshire18172
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale18181
Northmaven18110
BetchworthMole Valley18174
ShotleyBabergh18174
Muthill18162
WorfieldShropshire18134
Tanworth-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon18163
HurworthDarlington18151
Pont-y-clunRhondda Cynon Taf18153
WhaplodeSouth Holland18170
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire18162
Kirkpatrick-Juxta18152
CarltonSelby18172
Eddrachillis18161
PegswoodNorthumberland18140
CapelTunbridge Wells18153
Old Laund BoothPendle18184
Lytchett MatraversDorset18173
HartshillNorth Warwickshire18160
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire18141
WonstonWinchester18160
DanehillWealden18160
St HelensIsle of Wight18134
WoodnesboroughDover18151
PrestburyCheshire East18174
Weston RhynShropshire18172
Arrochar18142
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf18163
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of18161
CubbingtonWarwick18186
White WalthamWindsor and Maidenhead18181
BradingIsle of Wight18184
TalgarthPowys18112
BrinsworthRotherham18172
MylorCornwall18133
BrillAylesbury Vale18151
CamelfordCornwall18142
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven18181
Hutton RudbyHambleton18143
WinfordNorth Somerset18163
MobberleyCheshire East18146
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton18151
TreetonRotherham18163
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood18140
SelborneEast Hampshire18162
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse18162
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe18141
LeyburnRichmondshire18153
DenstoneEast Staffordshire18145
OddingtonCotswold18171
AberaeronCeredigion1871
Upper BeedingHorsham18155
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire18134
WroxallIsle of Wight18113
DraytonVale of White Horse18152
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes18178
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire18164
Straiton18161
BurbageWiltshire18161
LinchmereChichester18181
TintwistleHigh Peak18163
Rerrick18160
EwhurstWaverley18171
RusperHorsham18140
WoodchesterStroud181511
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire18170
ChollertonNorthumberland18142
Houston and Killellan18172
West Linton18163
West MeonWinchester18164
DustonNorthampton18160
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood18122
Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight18183
SitlingtonWakefield18181
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire18180
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk181410
CawstonBroadland18123
BaschurchShropshire18141
IlloganCornwall18152
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove18140
EtchinghamRother18168
ManeaFenland18181
CaerwysFlintshire18150
GraigNewport18173
RayneBraintree18131
HarburyStratford-on-Avon18175
YattonNorth Somerset18203
Rhynie18152
BrockhamMole Valley18192
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands18152
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire18140
HighleyShropshire17161
Holywood17131
North CadburySouth Somerset17143
MundesleyNorth Norfolk17122
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham17132
SilverdaleLancaster17150
HatherleighWest Devon17160
BroomfieldChelmsford17144
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire17141
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales17172
Ancrum17151
AlderburyWiltshire17142
SwanwickAmber Valley17151
CropthorneWychavon17150
Monquhitter17151
BurghclereBasingstoke and Deane17152
BurleyNew Forest17176
WhissendineRutland17141
NormandyGuildford17152
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury17133
Llangollen RuralWrexham17175
PartonCopeland17180
BarrowbySouth Kesteven17172
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk17140
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire17122
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of17166
Middlebie17130
Bracadale17140
EgloshayleCornwall17134
Knockbain17130
St Cuthbert OutMendip17144
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire17152
WormhillHigh Peak17161
NorthopFlintshire17165
GuestlingRother17133
MiddlehamRichmondshire17182
CrucorneyMonmouthshire17143
HartingChichester17151
Buxton with LammasBroadland17121
Strathdon17161
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire17170
AsfordbyMelton17160
BactonNorth Norfolk17123
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire17140
Over StaveleySouth Lakeland17121
St. BeesCopeland17166
CilgerranPembrokeshire17102
RyburghNorth Norfolk17153
IxworthWest Suffolk17161
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire17131
Aberlady17162
Great HoughtonBarnsley17146
East BudleighEast Devon17132
BroughtonKettering17161
Kings SomborneTest Valley17169
TarletonWest Lancashire17162
ChideockDorset17133
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks17142
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire17152
Kilchoman17120
DuloeCornwall17151
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire17151
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley17171
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire17134
ChisletCanterbury17112
BrinkworthWiltshire17166
ColwichStafford17140
BredonWychavon17185
Stronsay17151
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire17162
EdmondsleyCounty Durham17133
CrowanCornwall17140
HodnetShropshire17142
LawfordTendring17174
Rothiemay17161
DavenhamCheshire West and Chester17143
MayfieldEast Staffordshire17152
BloxhamCherwell17172
PontllanfraithCaerphilly17142
Sutton ValenceMaidstone17141
LlanystumdwyGwynedd17143
NelsonCaerphilly17153
HainfordBroadland17142
RoydonEpping Forest17152
Long ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon17154
EwhurstRother17143
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire17161
HollingbourneMaidstone1782
FarnsfieldNewark and Sherwood17161
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead17122
Great HoughtonNorthampton17162
Lydbury NorthShropshire17141
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire17161
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf17164
Sherburn in ElmetSelby17152
WhitfieldDover17160
BerriewPowys171515
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire17130
EmbertonMilton Keynes17152
Above DerwentAllerdale17122
BraunstonDaventry17155
Gwaun-Cae-GurwenNeath Port Talbot17152
ColehillDorset17106
BranscombeEast Devon17150
Milborne PortSouth Somerset17141
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire17169
Abbots BromleyEast Staffordshire17173
BardneyWest Lindsey17120
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17141
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood17151
PlumptonLewes17144
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf17152
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland17140
Skene17131
BarrowWest Suffolk17140
UpchurchSwale17130
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire17153
TovilMaidstone17115
Kenmore17170
BarlboroughBolsover17171
DoningtonSouth Holland17120
LlanishenCardiff16152
Guilden MordenSouth Cambridgeshire16142
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire16141
LlandyssilPowys16157
Great BedwynWiltshire16151
CawoodSelby16142
MattishallBreckland16162
Durness16152
Edderton16145
AcklingtonNorthumberland16152
ManorbierPembrokeshire16150
WickersleyRotherham16151
PencoedBridgend16144
Combe St NicholasSouth Somerset16155
RhuddlanDenbighshire16143
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire16120
Fettercairn16150
SingletonChichester1692
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees16143
LeighMalvern Hills16141
East LeakeRushcliffe16140
Contin16113
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire16160
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan16100
WickhambrookWest Suffolk16160
ExminsterTeignbridge16162
Dyke and Moy161211
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley16133
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex16123
LodsworthChichester16141
Newby and ScalbyScarborough1676
High OngarEpping Forest16123
HitchamBabergh16151
DentonSouth Kesteven16141
Killearn16159
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire16153
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire16143
WolvistonStockton-on-Tees16102
Ochiltree16153
Child OkefordDorset16152
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough16160
Kilmory16130
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire16160
MeifodPowys161615
HarroldBedford16142
SellingSwale16142
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire16133
NazeingEpping Forest16122
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham16141
WentworthRotherham16166
SandhurstTunbridge Wells16121
Hatfield Broad OakUttlesford16121
HernhillSwale16124
WortwellSouth Norfolk16161
Auchterless16120
Risca EastCaerphilly16140
WarnhamHorsham16133
HarbertonSouth Hams1693
PotterneWiltshire16143
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk16149
AbingerMole Valley16162
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk16111
AmberleyHorsham16101
RustingtonArun16142
StrettonEast Staffordshire16151
Great BentleyTendring16142
PenycaeWrexham16135
DesfordHinckley and Bosworth16152
HethersettSouth Norfolk16101
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)16161
WorthamMid Suffolk161411
Llanfoist FawrMonmouthshire16123
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk16132
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire16143
HookHart161110
BorthCeredigion16104
Oakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire16130
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire16122
GowertonSwansea16155
East HendredVale of White Horse16141
Colden CommonWinchester16160
WythallBromsgrove16152
CrowhurstRother16111
Great YeldhamBraintree16130
St Cuthbert WithoutCarlisle16140
Tattenhall and DistrictCheshire West and Chester16110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire16140
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire16151
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester16156
NorhamNorthumberland16123
HanslopeMilton Keynes16133
Ardoch16141
Kinloss16161
Hutton CranswickEast Riding of Yorkshire16131
IpplepenTeignbridge16103
HartlandTorridge16121
SwanmoreWinchester16134
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills16163
Delting16102
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire16161
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire16151
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven16131
Abercorn16141
Forglen16140
BremhillWiltshire16145
ElyCardiff16144
AberdoveyGwynedd16145
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth16161
St. KeverneCornwall16133
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset16146
St. CleerCornwall16135
Ropsley and HumbySouth Kesteven16150
Nigg (Highland)16133
DormanslandTandridge161310
EcclestonChorley16150
NectonBreckland16153
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland16153
DitchlingLewes16142
LoddiswellSouth Hams16123
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire16162
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex16130
PaultonBath and North East Somerset16153
ElvedenWest Suffolk16142
WinsleyWiltshire16162
BardwellWest Suffolk16132
NewingtonSwale16151
WhistonRotherham16150
Cradley and StorridgeHerefordshire, County of16133
CoaleyStroud16132
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire16150
HoltWrexham16153
Monymusk16141
WinshamSouth Somerset16163
Little HallingburyUttlesford16121
Newton and NossSouth Hams16160
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk16131
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington16130
YattendonWest Berkshire16166
MickletonCotswold16123
Long AshtonNorth Somerset16164
WoodleyWokingham16150
Gladsmuir16130
AltonStaffordshire Moorlands16141
PeasmarshRother16122
Morchard BishopMid Devon16122
SilvertonMid Devon16150
Ellesmere RuralShropshire16160
North CurrySomerset West and Taunton16151
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire16151
WinkleighTorridge16122
ClaveringUttlesford16141
CowlingeWest Suffolk16120
The LeeChiltern16150
BetwsCarmarthenshire16132
Kells15143
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset15131
BlundestonEast Suffolk1573
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire15141
WoottonWest Oxfordshire15143
KilkhamptonCornwall15101
Meigle15124
Broughton GiffordWiltshire15102
RothleyCharnwood15160
EnfordWiltshire15140
DunstonNorth Kesteven15130
PreesallWyre15143
BishamWindsor and Maidenhead15140
BluntishamHuntingdonshire15140
Wraxall and FailandNorth Somerset15136
Wisborough GreenChichester15110
WittershamAshford15120
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester15122
LlanfyllinPowys151410
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire15120
MostynFlintshire15125
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire15130
NewportPembrokeshire1571
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland15151
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk15121
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire15132
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire15140
SolvaPembrokeshire15100
MellorRibble Valley15131
Strensall with TowthorpeYork15120
BarnackPeterborough15120
BeaulieuNew Forest15102
MetheringhamNorth Kesteven15152
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire15130
BrighstoneIsle of Wight15123
HawkesburySouth Gloucestershire15161
Great BardfieldBraintree15130
NewdigateMole Valley15134
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk15151
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire15114
LlansantffraidPowys15129
Temple EwellDover15140
PittingtonCounty Durham15150
OsmotherleyHambleton15111
Wem RuralShropshire15150
Pentewan ValleyCornwall15132
Stone with Bishopstone and HartwellAylesbury Vale15152
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey15133
West WitteringChichester151013
NorthchurchDacorum15131
WellowTest Valley15123
WringtonNorth Somerset15123
West MoorsDorset15133
FeeringBraintree15141
SobertonWinchester15101
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe15132
WethersfieldBraintree15142
WhimpleEast Devon15120
MarldonSouth Hams15120
East KnoyleWiltshire15121
HopesayShropshire15153
Benholm15100
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk15130
ChagfordWest Devon15104
Shepherdswell with ColdredDover15141
WinnershWokingham15157
AppledoreAshford15140
North and South AnstonRotherham15150
ChristletonCheshire West and Chester1594
Curry RivelSouth Somerset15147
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire15131
ThorringtonTendring15143
Rafford15132
AberporthCeredigion1583
LanteglosCornwall1582
KnowsleyKnowsley15110
YateSouth Gloucestershire15133
KennTeignbridge15130
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire15130
MedsteadEast Hampshire15133
Laxton and MoorhouseNewark and Sherwood15155
Pannal and Burn BridgeHarrogate15100
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood15132
South TawtonWest Devon15130
Chart SuttonMaidstone1591
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane15153
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth15122
DroxfordWinchester15122
LlanybydderCarmarthenshire15131
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys151214
Wellesbourne and WaltonStratford-on-Avon15141
KelsallCheshire West and Chester15153
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales15102
Welshampton and LynealShropshire15161
SwindonCheltenham15138
LlandrinioPowys151414
ShorwellIsle of Wight15146
TwyningTewkesbury15143
Port Of Menteith15141
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset15131
BroadwindsorDorset15150
Minster-on-SeaSwale15123
Langton MatraversDorset15144
West CokerSouth Somerset15142
BalcombeMid Sussex15124
LlandderfelGwynedd15113
East HorsleyGuildford15120
LlanasaFlintshire15113
St. BriavelsForest of Dean15131
NetherburyDorset15141
WhittingtonLichfield15112
Traquair15122
CongresburyNorth Somerset15132
SpringfieldChelmsford15141
Saline15111
DearhamAllerdale15134
WinterbourneWiltshire15143
BeddgelertGwynedd15113
DanburyChelmsford15120
PolperroCornwall15115
Kingston St. MarySomerset West and Taunton15138
MortonWest Lindsey15140
WiggintonDacorum15152
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire15112
TuptonNorth East Derbyshire15143
North ClainesWychavon15122
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire15141
FarndonCheshire West and Chester15102
MicklefieldLeeds15141
BridgeCanterbury15125
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland15131
ElmswellMid Suffolk15142
Saham ToneyBreckland15124
CressageShropshire15151
NettlesteadMaidstone15122
ChelfordCheshire East15144
Llantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taf15153
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire15133
Caerlaverock15130
SuttertonBoston15130
HennockTeignbridge15101
Midmar15121
AveningCotswold151313
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire15130
Dunton GreenSevenoaks15132
Keir15123
RiverDover15111
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale15151
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire15110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk151713
Bere RegisDorset151310
Westerkirk15143
Little WalthamChelmsford15111
LlansantffraedCeredigion15112
InkpenWest Berkshire15131
MereworthTonbridge and Malling15142
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire15130
UplymeEast Devon15141
Hadlow DownWealden15148
ConingsbyEast Lindsey15151
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds15130
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth1551
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire15121
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales15150
LudgershallWiltshire15143
Halton-with-AughtonLancaster151412
ColgateHorsham15146
BournSouth Cambridgeshire15103
South MimmsHertsmere15126
BamburghNorthumberland15151
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton15102
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland15120
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse15120
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe15141
BethersdenAshford15130
LowickNorthumberland15140
FittleworthChichester15143
Gordon15132
StockbridgeTest Valley15133
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire15132
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire15147
WivelsfieldLewes15143
NavenbyNorth Kesteven15160
StainforthDoncaster15140
Cerne AbbasDorset15120
HolbrookBabergh14113
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire14120
WelfordWest Berkshire14140
WinchfieldHart14148
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth14106
HollesleyEast Suffolk14150
PenmaenCaerphilly14142
WitchamptonDorset14130
Ickham and WellCanterbury1493
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven14120
MarchwoodNew Forest14122
HundonWest Suffolk14140
Reeth, Fremington and HealaughRichmondshire14114
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire14112
BuanGwynedd14125
Burton JoyceGedling14122
WhixallShropshire14141
AxbridgeSedgemoor14102
NewlandForest of Dean14124
FinchingfieldBraintree14130
ProbusCornwall14121
Coylton14140
MerriottSouth Somerset14121
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw14120
Fenwick14110
StevingtonBedford141510
SnapeEast Suffolk14110
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk14137
TopcliffeHambleton14131
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire14130
SteepEast Hampshire14110
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk14153
GargraveCraven14111
Orton WatervillePeterborough14142
LongparishTest Valley14121
BeckingtonMendip14133
Hatfield HeathUttlesford14100
West FeltonShropshire14112
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling14100
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale14102
WalfordHerefordshire, County of14122
Logie-Coldstone1491
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth14111
ScarcliffeBolsover14150
MartleyMalvern Hills14141
Little EatonErewash14121
Portpatrick14123
Winscombe and SandfordNorth Somerset14124
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich14141
TerlingBraintree14130
Kinellar14142
Eccles14110
Rogart14111
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire14143
Jura14130
AysgarthRichmondshire14132
MinsterleyShropshire14122
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands14140
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth14141
West LulworthDorset1491
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire14124
KemsingSevenoaks14130
BeetleyBreckland14140
LlanyblodwelShropshire14142
Drymen14140
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of14136
BarfordWarwick14103
AskhamEden14122
FarninghamSevenoaks14121
OtfordSevenoaks14112
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw14141
ShrivenhamVale of White Horse14140
BrockworthTewkesbury14123
HormeadEast Hertfordshire14100
GrosmontScarborough14142
HursleyWinchester14135
FordNorthumberland14111
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset14144
Canisbay14130
FressingfieldMid Suffolk14131
KempsfordCotswold14130
Baglan MoorsNeath Port Talbot14121
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire1481
OvingChichester14134
UrchfontWiltshire14140
PrestonDover14121
RivenhallBraintree14131
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk14131
BraughingEast Hertfordshire14120
MellsMendip14124
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest14131
TurveyBedford14117
MaesycwmmerCaerphilly14132
BovingdonDacorum14114
High EasterUttlesford14110
PenderrySwansea14103
Hampton in ArdenSolihull14146
East PrestonArun14130
PontyberemCarmarthenshire14131
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff14103
Hockley HeathSolihull14115
GedneySouth Holland14120
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester14141
Colvend and Southwick14131
EckingtonWychavon14144
IdmistonWiltshire14112
HockhamBreckland14117
BictonShropshire14132
SpaxtonSedgemoor14153
WinsterDerbyshire Dales14146
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven14151
CranborneDorset14121
St. Newlyn EastCornwall14122
WestburyShropshire14113
GrayshottEast Hampshire1491
Penpont14122
WorsteadNorth Norfolk14133
ActonBabergh14120
ForncettSouth Norfolk14130
TongwynlaisCardiff14130
StanwickEast Northamptonshire14131
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire14141
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire14102
Borgue14111
BorrowdaleAllerdale14101
PenyfforddFlintshire14125
HindonWiltshire14133
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk14151
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire14120
RowingtonWarwick14141
RillingtonRyedale14120
AwreForest of Dean14122
HilpertonWiltshire14132
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire14130
HeverSevenoaks14101
Bardon MillNorthumberland14102
WhiteparishWiltshire14110
HartfordCheshire West and Chester14133
Watten14132
ThurcroftRotherham14142
FreckletonFylde14121
HazlemereWycombe14131
Carstairs1492
BarrowCheshire West and Chester14132
DymockForest of Dean14103
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland14133
Kincardine (Stirling)14121
Whitchurch RuralShropshire14130
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton1499
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and CathedinePowys14121
UgboroughSouth Hams1492
BramshawNew Forest14123
BonymaenSwansea14142
GiggleswickCraven1494
Laggan14121
Lilliesleaf14135
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw14140
West LavingtonWiltshire14140
OffenhamWychavon14151
CoddenhamMid Suffolk14111
NeatisheadNorth Norfolk14143
Chelsham and FarleighTandridge14142
HeathCardiff14122
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley14131
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire1496
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire14110
Tring RuralDacorum14120
WoodchurchAshford1480
Castle BromwichSolihull14123
Rolleston on DoveEast Staffordshire14141
AcombNorthumberland14120
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington14122
YealmptonSouth Hams14130
StuttonBabergh14120
EyePeterborough14132
Sherfield on LoddonBasingstoke and Deane14139
WardenNorthumberland14130
Great and Little LeighsChelmsford14111
YetminsterDorset14111
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire14123
HarlechGwynedd14123
Goring HeathSouth Oxfordshire14111
GreenhamWest Berkshire14130
ArgoedFlintshire14126
TidenhamForest of Dean14143
WoolverstoneBabergh14151
EllinghamNorthumberland14120
Edinkillie14146
WartonLancaster14121
Witton GilbertCounty Durham14140
WrightingtonWest Lancashire14150
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton14134
Towie14120
DolbenmaenGwynedd1483
TillinghamMaldon13110
Holm13102
CrockenhillSevenoaks13122
MarchamVale of White Horse13132
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven13102
Kennoway13130
Capel St. MaryBabergh13131
BranstonEast Staffordshire13100
Little BaddowChelmsford13120
North HillCornwall13111
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire13122
BreageCornwall13113
Hurst GreenRother13110
Ruthwell13122
KillinghallHarrogate13101
BesthorpeBreckland13102
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire13103
StanningtonNorthumberland1391
WherwellTest Valley13121
TurvilleWycombe13110
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon13101
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of13111
Exton and HornRutland13123
Great SheffordWest Berkshire13121
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire13102
LlansteffanCarmarthenshire13102
SouthfleetDartford13101
Terregles13122
Holme HaleBreckland13131
HordleNew Forest13121
AlrewasLichfield1395
KellingtonSelby13111
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud13121
Stanwix RuralCarlisle13101
South HuishSouth Hams13130
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire13121
West MonktonSomerset West and Taunton1373
MistertonBassetlaw13142
RainowCheshire East13133
GalleywoodChelmsford13110
WinstonCounty Durham13100
HawkingeFolkestone and Hythe13102
Ault HucknallBolsover13131
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire13110
BoxgroveChichester13113
KingswearSouth Hams13133
Donhead St. MaryWiltshire1393
BownessAllerdale13111
HorningshamWiltshire13134
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire13140
HellesdonBroadland13131
Stanford RiversEpping Forest1390
ItchingfieldHorsham13122
SonningWokingham1392
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield13121
The CharltonsSouth Somerset131010
EdingtonWiltshire13120
North CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire1391
North BradleyWiltshire13129
Shipton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire13130
AshdonUttlesford13110
WolstonRugby13133
Burgh by SandsCarlisle13132
HoramWealden13108
DyserthDenbighshire13112
Warmfield cum HeathWakefield13121
ShevingtonWigan13120
Inchture13123
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland13123
Edrom13120
CreatonDaventry13122
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire13111
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire13120
GainfordCounty Durham13111
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe13112
Forrabury and MinsterCornwall13114
HoninghamBroadland13133
LeintwardineHerefordshire, County of13121
Dunnichen13111
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire13120
Monks EleighBabergh13133
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk13110
Newcastle EmlynCarmarthenshire13121
BarnhamWest Suffolk131211
Church CrookhamHart1382
Croy and Dalcross13111
FazeleyLichfield13120
PelennaNeath Port Talbot13123
LlanbedrGwynedd13125
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire13111
Southwick and WidleyWinchester1381
HardinghamBreckland13106
AlfoldWaverley13131
MawdesleyChorley1390
AudlemCheshire East1391
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire13112
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk13100
OrtonEden13100
Boughton AluphAshford13104
HemyockMid Devon13102
Closeburn13127
ChildreyVale of White Horse13102
AlthamHyndburn1380
Newton St. CyresMid Devon13111
CharmouthDorset13111
BoldSt. Helens13131
BradfieldTendring1390
AveburyWiltshire13105
CortonEast Suffolk1391
RockbeareEast Devon13102
EatonMelton1392
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
SurfleetSouth Holland13120
DurringtonWiltshire13112
RipleyHarrogate13120
BarnwellEast Northamptonshire13101
TinternMonmouthshire13130
Theydon BoisEpping Forest13121
TrefriwConwy13124
AbbotsburyDorset13100
CherhillWiltshire13101
ClaverleyShropshire13123
DartingtonSouth Hams13123
BasildonWest Berkshire13101
WillastonCheshire East13132
Great GaddesdenDacorum1395
BadmintonSouth Gloucestershire13111
KirdfordChichester13102
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset13121
StandlakeWest Oxfordshire13120
Kinglassie13120
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset13132
HoxneMid Suffolk13111
IlmingtonStratford-on-Avon13124
Seneley GreenSt. Helens13120
Kiltarlity and Convinth13110
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire13132
Great HorkesleyColchester13132
MoelfreIsle of Anglesey1382
WhetstoneBlaby13121
OversealSouth Derbyshire1391
HoghtonChorley13102
East HaddonDaventry1392
BentleyEast Hampshire13121
HathernCharnwood13120
Great LumleyCounty Durham13113
KettonRutland13121
Roxburgh13103
AngmeringArun1391
HalbertonMid Devon13130
BlisworthSouth Northamptonshire13121
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales13131
YaxleyHuntingdonshire13121
Upper ArleyWyre Forest13110
PelyntCornwall13116
TunstallEast Suffolk13121
PucklechurchSouth Gloucestershire13102
BrothertonSelby13140
Earl SohamEast Suffolk13123
EtwallSouth Derbyshire13100
Chesham BoisChiltern13135
RiccallSelby13122
UlcombeMaidstone1392
FremingtonNorth Devon13121
Abbotts AnnTest Valley13131
Dornock13111
Kirby MuxloeBlaby13133
RyarshTonbridge and Malling13101
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
LlangeithoCeredigion1383
DurnfordWiltshire13131
East KeswickLeeds1391
NewboroughPeterborough13120
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester1391
WalkeringhamBassetlaw13120
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale13110
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of13137
ShrophamBreckland131210
MarchingtonEast Staffordshire13120
Drumblade13112
IlchesterSouth Somerset13115
North LeighWest Oxfordshire13100
QuedgeleyGloucester13125
BucknellShropshire13110
RoughtonNorth Norfolk13120
Little MarlowWycombe13110
HuntleyForest of Dean13113
Croxdale and HettCounty Durham13100
BenhallEast Suffolk13112
KilmingtonEast Devon13120
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe1391
TatsfieldTandridge13131
FalfieldSouth Gloucestershire13130
PenbrynCeredigion13106
Lacey GreenWycombe13110
HarwellVale of White Horse13143
Ravenstone with SnibstoneNorth West Leicestershire1391
SnaintonScarborough13130
Maiden NewtonDorset13142
HilmartonWiltshire13124
KembleCotswold13132
LlysfaenConwy1392
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire)1390
Bishops CanningsWiltshire13112
WenvoeVale of Glamorgan1392
CanningtonSedgemoor13102
CatfieldNorth Norfolk13110
Maryculter13130
AldburyDacorum13131
GorefieldFenland13122
East Hoathly with HallandWealden13912
ChilmarkWiltshire13112
WimbishUttlesford13110
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth13101
DrybrookForest of Dean13132
LlandinamPowys131010
Fontmell MagnaDorset13104
BatheastonBath and North East Somerset13127
IslipCherwell13111
HorneTandridge13133
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset13112
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale13120
Logie Easter13120
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire13112
Kirkoswald13121
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire13102
FoulshamBroadland13130
East LulworthDorset1381
Newtyle13111
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey13130
ScalfordMelton12100
LanghamColchester12121
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire12112
BlaxtonDoncaster12121
EgloskerryCornwall12120
Winfrith NewburghDorset12100
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire1290
South HanningfieldChelmsford1292
Barling MagnaRochford12131
Llanfihangel-y-PennantGwynedd12106
BadseyWychavon12141
KnockholtSevenoaks1262
North MoltonNorth Devon1280
ErmingtonSouth Hams1261
BarlastonStafford12122
WragbyEast Lindsey12113
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire12112
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling12102
LiftonWest Devon12110
CarreghofaPowys12106
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull12112
Reedley HallowsPendle12110
LeveringtonFenland12111
Great WitchinghamBroadland12121
HallowMalvern Hills12122
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk1262
Kingarth12100
MellingSefton1280
High HamSouth Somerset12123
HawnbyRyedale1293
PenkethWarrington1292
London ColneySt Albans12121
Leonard StanleyStroud1292
OustonCounty Durham12102
HarrietshamMaidstone1289
OverstrandNorth Norfolk12124
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire12122
ChieveleyWest Berkshire12100
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire12100
LlanllechidGwynedd1292
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire12100
BucklandVale of White Horse12111
WeeleyTendring12112
Little GaddesdenDacorum12613
ArgoedCaerphilly12101
ClaydonMid Suffolk12121
Randwick and WestripStroud12112
HawksheadSouth Lakeland1292
BamfordHigh Peak12122
ShobrookeMid Devon1272
FulfordStafford12101
CatcliffeRotherham12120
DenwickNorthumberland12110
CressingBraintree12110
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire12110
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead12105
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire12112
DittonTonbridge and Malling12112
Lawley and OverdaleTelford and Wrekin12110
Bramdean and Hinton AmpnerWinchester12100
WidfordEast Hertfordshire1290
ThorleyEast Hertfordshire1283
RuardeanForest of Dean12101
EynsfordSevenoaks1291
AmrothPembrokeshire1273
TarvinCheshire West and Chester12122
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire1282
Great Chart with SingletonAshford12102
ActonWrexham1291
BarleyNorth Hertfordshire12110
GarboldishamBreckland12100
KingsleyCheshire West and Chester12113
Over WallopTest Valley12112
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough12101
KnodishallEast Suffolk12111
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12110
QuintonStratford-on-Avon12121
HardenBradford1280
Brompton RegisSomerset West and Taunton1283
StamfordhamNorthumberland12111
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk12101
West TytherleyTest Valley12101
Newton Poppleford and HarpfordEast Devon1292
MaenclochogPembrokeshire12123
GuilsboroughDaventry1290
SuttonCheshire East1293
Compton and ShawfordWinchester12102
HenstridgeSouth Somerset1281
RocklandsBreckland12117
BunburyCheshire East12122
BreamoreNew Forest12135
BramptonNorth East Derbyshire1290
PlattTonbridge and Malling1281
WendronCornwall12121
DunsfordTeignbridge12101
Balfron12120
Netley MarshNew Forest12112
SandfordMid Devon1290
SprattonDaventry12102
LetterstonPembrokeshire12110
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey1292
East HanneyVale of White Horse12110
SedlescombeRother1291
Ordiquhill12111
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire12131
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield12102
CorrisGwynedd12119
CombeWest Oxfordshire1291
BiburyCotswold12110
RocheCornwall12111
HelpstonPeterborough12112
BraishfieldTest Valley12101
WoodfordWiltshire12104
Rosedale East SideRyedale1280
KirsteadSouth Norfolk12110
Rodney StokeMendip12122
FishtoftBoston1271
FairwaterCardiff12101
BactonMid Suffolk1262
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth12112
MiddletonDerbyshire Dales12110
RearsbyCharnwood1291
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire1290
Steeple MordenSouth Cambridgeshire1290
East AllingtonSouth Hams12111
FarringdonEast Hampshire12111
LlanuwchllynGwynedd12106
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire12100
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire12101
CaerswsPowys121210
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne12110
MadronCornwall12104
Lower AllithwaiteSouth Lakeland12112
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire12122
CondertonWychavon12123
SulhamsteadWest Berkshire12110
GeorgehamNorth Devon1261
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham12120
MatchingEpping Forest1290
BramberHorsham12102
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane12112
GuilsfieldPowys121110
LydiateSefton1292
MiddletonLancaster12111
TroedyraurCeredigion1281
DarenthDartford12111
WaunfawrGwynedd1293
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon12112
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk1289
BrookeSouth Norfolk12110
WimblingtonFenland12122
Eaglesham12110
Burgh CastleGreat Yarmouth1280
Ashby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire1290
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire12121
Long LawfordRugby12121
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire12112
Lumphanan1290
SkeltonEden12100
HorrabridgeWest Devon1281
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire12120
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland12120
Carmunnock12120
Llanfihangel-ar-ArthCarmarthenshire12124
BaglanNeath Port Talbot1281
Epping UplandEpping Forest12111
Waltham St. LawrenceWindsor and Maidenhead1292
St. DominickCornwall12120
BringtonDaventry12131
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire1296
ShipleyHorsham12120
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset12111
ChurchstokePowys121110
West SwindonSwindon12112
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton1273
ArleyNorth Warwickshire12104
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset1290
BirdhamChichester12117
ManstonThanet12122
KetleyTelford and Wrekin12110
PortskewettMonmouthshire1293
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12100
Trowse with NewtonSouth Norfolk12104
WarkNorthumberland12123
Broughton WestSouth Lakeland12100
EvershotDorset12122
QuaintonAylesbury Vale12110
ChedworthCotswold12111
Kirkmahoe12101
ButterwickBoston12100
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey12121
Liff and Benvie12103
Sheriff HuttonRyedale12100
Lower HalstowSwale12110
MynyddbachSwansea12117
HoningNorth Norfolk12123
NorleyCheshire West and Chester12104
UptonWakefield1292
CharminsterDorset12108
CastletonHigh Peak1293
SproughtonBabergh12101
BenwickFenland12110
Frampton on SevernStroud1280
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey12111
LintonSouth Derbyshire12102
BickleighSouth Hams12100
RudryCaerphilly12101
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester12112
TattershallEast Lindsey12135
LlanarthCeredigion1280
Milton ErnestBedford12100
BabworthBassetlaw12110
HinstockShropshire12122
HextableSevenoaks1291
TywynGwynedd1271
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk12119
LangtoftSouth Kesteven12110
LongframlingtonNorthumberland1292
SwinefleetEast Riding of Yorkshire121013
BletchingdonCherwell1282
SapcoteBlaby12100
StogurseySomerset West and Taunton1293
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale12110
NortonDoncaster12100
OultonEast Suffolk1270
South WalshamBroadland12100
StickneyEast Lindsey12101
ArretonIsle of Wight1295
Great BartonWest Suffolk12100
Milborne St. AndrewDorset1270
NoningtonDover1295
RettendonChelmsford12101
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth1290
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire12131
Coll1232
Great GlenHarborough12120
HalsteadSevenoaks1272
Great AycliffeCounty Durham12112
OverSouth Cambridgeshire12110
HydeNew Forest12111
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire1280
StaindropCounty Durham12130
SeascaleCopeland1292
RocesterEast Staffordshire12111
WildmoreEast Lindsey12120
BastonSouth Kesteven12131
Acton BridgeCheshire West and Chester1291
PentyrchCardiff1284
ChiseldonSwindon12110
ThursleyWaverley12101
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire12111
LydbrookForest of Dean12113
WhixleyHarrogate12110
HammerwichLichfield1291
WhitlandCarmarthenshire1292
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey1293
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham12121
EltonHuntingdonshire12113
NewsteadGedling1291
MenheniotCornwall11111
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire11102
Brent KnollSedgemoor11105
HartleySevenoaks1180
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood11101
CollinghamLeeds11110
ChiddinglyWealden1199
AldworthWest Berkshire11111
PoringlandSouth Norfolk11111
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon1192
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire11111
Huish EpiscopiSouth Somerset11107
PiddletrenthideDorset11102
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire1182
Broad ChalkeWiltshire1190
LongnorStaffordshire Moorlands11101
Penton GraftonTest Valley1192
CefnmeiriadogDenbighshire11103
Oyne1190
LannerCornwall1191
Middleton TyasRichmondshire1192
AlderholtDorset11101
Kettle1180
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster11112
Ditton PriorsShropshire11112
DunningtonYork1190
ParboldWest Lancashire11100
LangportSouth Somerset11104
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire1190
Frindsbury ExtraMedway1191
WilsfordNorth Kesteven11100
LinkinhorneCornwall1183
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak1191
BeckleyRother11110
LangwathbyEden1180
Cornhill-on-TweedNorthumberland11100
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire1192
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse11111
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire11124
Corhampton and MeonstokeWinchester1185
HarlingtonCentral Bedfordshire11100
BisleySurrey Heath1181
GunthorpeNorth Norfolk11100
OdcombeSouth Somerset11104
BitterleyShropshire11110
HorsfordBroadland11104
Steeple AstonCherwell1181
DunsfoldWaverley11111
CrowfieldMid Suffolk11100
OrlestoneAshford1190
Upwood and the RaveleysHuntingdonshire11114
HawkwellRochford1173
Dunscore1180
West DeanChichester1190
EastcottsBedford11100
GislinghamMid Suffolk11111
AlconburyHuntingdonshire11100
Kennethmont11100
Kirkcowan11100
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales1192
ThurgolandBarnsley11102
Steeple BartonWest Oxfordshire1190
EastingtonStroud11100
HuncoteBlaby1181
WellandMalvern Hills11110
RedmileMelton11101
Rushmere St. AndrewEast Suffolk11100
MineraWrexham11110
TatenhillEast Staffordshire11102
CowdenSevenoaks1181
LlanedeyrnCardiff11100
KedingtonWest Suffolk11110
TetsworthSouth Oxfordshire11110
Okeford FitzpaineDorset1190
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale11111
PuritonSedgemoor1192
KenwynCornwall1190
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire11100
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales1190
PethamCanterbury11103
PillingWyre11101
BrabourneAshford1190
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale11101
HorringerWest Suffolk11101
Michelmersh and TimsburyTest Valley11101
CroughtonSouth Northamptonshire1191
AldhamColchester1180
NaburnYork11111
West ClandonGuildford1191
StavertonSouth Hams11101
IdeTeignbridge1190
Innerwick11110
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk11110
LyngBreckland11102
SalhouseBroadland1171
North CrawleyMilton Keynes11101
MartleshamEast Suffolk11100
RowdeWiltshire11100
ThundridgeEast Hertfordshire11101
SeamerScarborough11111
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire11101
BeethamSouth Lakeland11111
Bishop MiddlehamCounty Durham1190
Alvie1191
EffinghamGuildford11100
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven11101
Petty11101
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin11110
Newbold VerdonHinckley and Bosworth1180
ClaverdonStratford-on-Avon11115
RadwinterUttlesford1190
ComeytroweSomerset West and Taunton1196
NewboroughEast Staffordshire11113
LlanyrePowys1180
FelbridgeTandridge11101
FreckenhamWest Suffolk1181
CheddingtonAylesbury Vale1182
WeldonCorby1180
WoodplumptonPreston11111
WaddingtonNorth Kesteven11111
South HiendleyWakefield11114
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes11100
BradenhamBreckland1181
HesketEden11112
Long SuttonSouth Somerset1189
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire1181
KelloeCounty Durham1190
CliffeSelby11110
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale11111
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire11131
EdaleHigh Peak1181
HintleshamBabergh11111
Great TeyColchester11110
MotcombeDorset1192
North SunderlandNorthumberland1191
St. GoranCornwall1172
KyloeNorthumberland1192
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon1191
PuttenhamGuildford1181
HallatonHarborough11104
TremorfaCardiff1181
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean1190
Carleton RodeSouth Norfolk1180
St MichaelSt Albans1191
LanivetCornwall11102
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon11124
Sutton VenyWiltshire11103
CornsayCounty Durham11100
GraffhamChichester1193
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire1180
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire11102
Applegarth1180
WaltonWakefield1191
Caddonfoot1181
Ogbourne St. GeorgeWiltshire1191
PeasenhallEast Suffolk1191
West FarleighMaidstone1183
Cairnie1190
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire1180
Great BealingsEast Suffolk11104
EuxtonChorley1191
New BuckenhamBreckland11102
SproxtonMelton11100
MalboroughSouth Hams11101
PadburyAylesbury Vale1190
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey11120
WoodtonSouth Norfolk1195
Lower SlaughterCotswold1192
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry11101
StarcrossTeignbridge11102
NorthreppsNorth Norfolk1183
UleyStroud11102
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire1192
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire1170
SwynnertonStafford11111
CatterickRichmondshire1180
Gwinear-GwithianCornwall1191
CilybebyllNeath Port Talbot1183
ScotterWest Lindsey1182
BanwellNorth Somerset1180
Sutton CheneyHinckley and Bosworth1171
LlanerfylPowys111110
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham11112
Frithville and WestvilleEast Lindsey1181
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon11105
Balquhidder11121
HoneybourneWychavon11111
Anwoth1183
HalewoodKnowsley1152
Cavers11110
BredeRother11103
EversholtCentral Bedfordshire1191
WoldinghamTandridge11100
LlanharanRhondda Cynon Taf1192
MeareMendip11113
MordifordHerefordshire, County of1182
Ansty and StaplefieldMid Sussex1191
StradishallWest Suffolk1191
CurdridgeWinchester1190
Kington LangleyWiltshire11121
Monkton CombeBath and North East Somerset11120
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh1181
StourmouthDover11101
Grade-RuanCornwall1193
KingsleyStaffordshire Moorlands1171
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk1181
SandridgeSt Albans1172
Nether WallopTest Valley1190
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven11111
Chilton FoliatWiltshire1182
YoulgreaveDerbyshire Dales11103
ChilboltonTest Valley11102
StocktonShropshire1171
CaldicotMonmouthshire11101
Glassford11101
EdwardstoneBabergh11112
St. MewanCornwall1192
WaldridgeCounty Durham1181
HeighingtonDarlington11115
BathfordBath and North East Somerset1184
NewtonBabergh11102
BishopstoneSwindon11103
IcklefordNorth Hertfordshire1181
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills1190
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire11100
Haydon WickSwindon1193
FelmershamBedford11102
BroadmayneDorset1181
Premnay1180
Rayne11100
TittleshallBreckland11108
Havenstreet and AsheyIsle of Wight11101
GustonDover1160
Gilling with Hartforth and SedburyRichmondshire1192
SomerbyMelton1191
QuadringSouth Holland1190
DanbyScarborough11101
Gartly1192
ChaleIsle of Wight11113
RhooseVale of Glamorgan11112
MuncasterCopeland11100
CononleyCraven1192
Durris1190
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset11105
ChetwyndTelford and Wrekin11112
BordenSwale11112
Cropwell BishopRushcliffe1180
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk11122
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven11100
BradwellGreat Yarmouth1160
Napton on the HillStratford-on-Avon1191
Seale and SandsGuildford11112
EdensorDerbyshire Dales1180
ThebertonEast Suffolk1192
WinchamCheshire West and Chester11111
BackwellNorth Somerset1192
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)11103
LytheScarborough11101
Brown EdgeStaffordshire Moorlands11110
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire11100
CalvertonGedling11120
RibchesterRibble Valley1160
Burton BradstockDorset1181
East MarkhamBassetlaw11101
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover11110
Broughton, Glenholm and Kilbucho1182
Sydling St. NicholasDorset1191
HachestonEast Suffolk1193
RockbourneNew Forest11100
WoodbastwickBroadland1192
OckhamGuildford1191
GodshillIsle of Wight1193
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester1191
Little ClactonTendring1181
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands11101
BradwellDerbyshire Dales1181
East MeonEast Hampshire11102
Woodham Ferrers and BicknacreChelmsford11120
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire1181
Embsay with EastbyCraven11110
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset1182
GressenhallBreckland11101
TangleyTest Valley1191
LambourneEpping Forest11101
RavensdenBedford1171
HattonWarwick11103
FristonEast Suffolk1191
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire1190
Cwm CadnantIsle of Anglesey1192
WalbertonArun11110
EnborneWest Berkshire10102
ChardstockEast Devon1060
KislingburySouth Northamptonshire1082
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon1093
WeybreadMid Suffolk1085
Ellingham, Harbridge and IbsleyNew Forest10100
CotgraveRushcliffe1081
CornwoodSouth Hams1071
DevaudenMonmouthshire10101
Eaton and EcclestonCheshire West and Chester10106
SelwoodMendip1091
Milton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire1090
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of10122
FramptonBoston1091
TillingtonChichester1061
UffordEast Suffolk10100
Habergham EavesBurnley1093
FalstoneNorthumberland1070
WardingtonCherwell10100
LangleyMaidstone1070
RaynhamNorth Norfolk1081
EllesboroughWycombe10103
Nether PoppletonYork10100
West HorsleyGuildford1091
EmbletonNorthumberland1082
HeyshottChichester1081
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland1092
WavendonMilton Keynes1081
BrindleChorley10110
Darran ValleyCaerphilly1080
Great TothamMaldon1070
CeulanamaesmawrCeredigion1092
BarringtonCotswold1073
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire10100
North Knapdale1080
Heath CharnockChorley1091
FirleLewes1081
StantonWest Suffolk10110
Tongland1091
SurlinghamSouth Norfolk1062
Little BromleyTendring1080
SholdenDover1060
MarwoodNorth Devon1090
Carnbee1061
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire1080
BeedonWest Berkshire1081
BurlandCheshire East10101
Stratton on the FosseMendip1094
Dunham-on-TrentBassetlaw1090
BathamptonBath and North East Somerset1082
HanburyWychavon1091
Norton in HalesShropshire10100
CheniesChiltern1091
FerringArun1080
Kirkhope1090
Kilmuir Easter1072
AlresfordTendring10101
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire1090
MortonNorth East Derbyshire1090
EythorneDover1080
East WorlingtonNorth Devon10100
AshingtonHorsham1081
ShorneGravesham1091
Seer GreenChiltern1090
StrumpshawBroadland1092
PakenhamWest Suffolk1070
MawnanCornwall1081
Twynholm1090
SeendWiltshire10101
East CokerSouth Somerset1082
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire10101
Great BromleyTendring1040
AkeleyAylesbury Vale1090
CliffordLeeds1070
Tydd St. GilesFenland1061
Great EastonUttlesford10100
ChapmansladeWiltshire1092
Kingsbarns1090
GoodleighNorth Devon1073
NicholforestCarlisle1091
HempnallSouth Norfolk1090
SandonChelmsford1090
WildenBedford10111
HermitageWest Berkshire1091
HildenboroughTonbridge and Malling10101
Crossmichael1090
TrowbridgeCardiff1080
Long PrestonCraven1081
Luss1092
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire1092
BrightwaltonWest Berkshire10102
Arngask1094
BretfortonWychavon1082
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire10102
BulmerBraintree10100
CrasterNorthumberland1083
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
Kinfauns1072
Holme AbbeyAllerdale1070
Macclesfield Forest and WildboarcloughCheshire East10102
WellingoreNorth Kesteven1080
EwshotHart1061
ElsenhamUttlesford10101
Broadbridge HeathHorsham1071
Little HarrowdenWellingborough1093
Cefn CribwrBridgend1093
Barnt GreenBromsgrove1093
BroomeSouth Norfolk1081
Willington WorthenburyWrexham1091
KingswoodStroud1091
SomptingAdur1091
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane1076
LlanbrynmairPowys1063
BourtonCherwell1070
ThurnhamLancaster1092
LodeEast Cambridgeshire1080
Worsthorne-with-HurstwoodBurnley1083
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley1081
BurwartonShropshire1071
Postwick with WittonBroadland1053
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon1081
ThrowleySwale1091
LoppingtonShropshire1091
StradbrokeMid Suffolk10110
FyfieldEpping Forest1090
Llanarmon-yn-IalDenbighshire10102
WarbletonWealden1086
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall10100
AdishamCanterbury1093
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale1081
BerrowSedgemoor1075
TalsarnauGwynedd1092
Parson DroveFenland1091
Castle CombeWiltshire1093
WilbyWellingborough1081
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire1081
WestonSouth Holland1060
SudbourneEast Suffolk10100
LittlebourneCanterbury1083
HixonStafford1081
TunsteadNorth Norfolk10103
BodorganIsle of Anglesey10112
Lickey and BlackwellBromsgrove1091
GoosnarghPreston1071
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane1082
Kirkmichael (Moray)1086
DeerhurstTewkesbury1082
PagleshamRochford1090
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk1052
PolsteadBabergh10118
HentlandHerefordshire, County of1073
KirtlingtonCherwell10102
PettRother1062
St. ClementCornwall1092
BramhopeLeeds1090
Dyffryn ClydachNeath Port Talbot1073
WymeswoldCharnwood10110
HolmeSouth Lakeland1080
FriskneyEast Lindsey1081
UlleskelfSelby1081
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and WelborneSouth Norfolk10104
BodicoteCherwell1091
WetherdenMid Suffolk1074
South FerribyNorth Lincolnshire1080
Kintail1080
LlandyrnogDenbighshire1063
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire1090
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire1093
HorsleyStroud1091
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey1081
Llanrhidian HigherSwansea10104
DatchworthEast Hertfordshire1092
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford1090
MershamAshford1092
RockWyre Forest1092
AshillBreckland1081
Kinneff and Catterline1091
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire1070
CringlefordSouth Norfolk1091
BlunsdonSwindon1083
Dunnet1060
Stoneykirk1070
Sampford PeverellMid Devon10100
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire10101
RhodesiaBassetlaw1070
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk1092
Dyffryn ArthCeredigion1071
HenllanDenbighshire1072
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe1092
Milton AbbasDorset10101
Corby GlenSouth Kesteven1091
CroftWarrington1090
InstowNorth Devon1085
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale10110
EarshamSouth Norfolk1090
RoxwellChelmsford1090
OrletonHerefordshire, County of10101
SamlesburySouth Ribble1080
Slains1090
GurnardIsle of Wight1092
High LeghCheshire East1084
Blandford St. MaryDorset1071
Nether WyresdaleWyre10100
FletchingWealden10103
BirchangerUttlesford10101
DentSouth Lakeland1091
Trysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire1093
BoxfordWest Berkshire1090
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire1083
LathomWest Lancashire1091
Dinas CrossPembrokeshire1061
BrundallBroadland1095
East HuntspillSedgemoor1095
North LuffenhamRutland10100
Hutton and Corrie1093
TawstockNorth Devon10101
Carmichael1080
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk10101
HevershamSouth Lakeland1082
SmeethAshford1093
RoydonSouth Norfolk10103
OwsleburyWinchester1091
Ashwellthorpe and FundenhallSouth Norfolk10112
Old RadnorPowys1082
Donnington and MuxtonTelford and Wrekin1091
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire1080
Hardington MandevilleSouth Somerset1090
FarndonNewark and Sherwood10102
Ruspidge and SoudleyForest of Dean1092
West AytonScarborough1071
Great EcclestonWyre10101
Campsey AshEast Suffolk1092
SennenCornwall1073
WoolDorset1081
BlytonWest Lindsey1090
BarrowRibble Valley10100
East StourDorset10102
ThurltonSouth Norfolk1095
Iwerne MinsterDorset1083
FreistonBoston1090
ShadwellLeeds1082
AlthorneMaldon10100
ClaphamBedford1091
Great SomerfordWiltshire1071
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
AlveleyShropshire1063
Kirkbean1081
IlsingtonTeignbridge1091
Crimond1080
ClynderwenPembrokeshire1092
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire1080
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven1091
FrittendenTunbridge Wells1081
North SomercotesEast Lindsey1080
DoddingtonSwale1083
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire1060
SuckleyMalvern Hills1080
Abernethy and Kincardine1062
Ingleby BarwickStockton-on-Tees1093
HagworthinghamEast Lindsey1080
PalgraveMid Suffolk10108
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire1081
Hinton St. GeorgeSouth Somerset10122
StandonStafford1090
BroadwellCotswold10100
HaynesCentral Bedfordshire1080
IronvilleAmber Valley1080
BleanCanterbury1062
SherburnRyedale10101
Crosthwaite and LythSouth Lakeland1091
ScottowNorth Norfolk1092
Little BerkhamstedEast Hertfordshire10101
Black NotleyBraintree1070
Great CliftonAllerdale1081
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree1081
LacebyNorth East Lincolnshire10102
St. BuryanCornwall1072
CrynantNeath Port Talbot1083
Good EasterChelmsford10101
CorsleyWiltshire10101
OtleyEast Suffolk10104
SmardenAshford1091
LoxwoodChichester1092
BrinklowRugby1081
WortleyBarnsley10107
WestletonEast Suffolk1070
ConstantineCornwall1092
OffleyNorth Hertfordshire10102
BearparkCounty Durham981
Llanfihangel YstradCeredigion981
Bowden980
FillongleyNorth Warwickshire998
SemingtonWiltshire993
Calbourne, Newtown and PorchfieldIsle of Wight962
LongboroughCotswold971
ArneDorset971
BobbingSwale960
Wootton RiversWiltshire982
Keig962
Harthill with WoodallRotherham980
St. IsseyCornwall982
LandkeyNorth Devon960
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of962
GlasburyPowys981
KingsnorthAshford970
WybunburyCheshire East990
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire971
GlaisdaleScarborough941
Yester970
InghamWest Lindsey980
StogumberSomerset West and Taunton977
BrinsleyBroxtowe971
MiddletonEast Suffolk970
Forteviot985
NettlebedSouth Oxfordshire960
BawdseyEast Suffolk982
Lindale and Newton-in-CartmelSouth Lakeland981
BlackshawCalderdale992
South LeighWest Oxfordshire991
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of971
Foston and ScroptonSouth Derbyshire992
Alvah981
Shavington cum GrestyCheshire East991
WerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands970
WolfscastlePembrokeshire972
Stanley and Stanley CommonErewash980
SheldwichSwale983
Darley and MenwithHarrogate970
Clifton upon DunsmoreRugby980
ThurstonMid Suffolk991
WoolhopeHerefordshire, County of962
SudburyDerbyshire Dales940
Langton981
St Monance971
BlagdonNorth Somerset981
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire982
EastertonWiltshire971
ShrewtonWiltshire9100
WillandMid Devon992
AncroftNorthumberland981
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley990
BunwellSouth Norfolk990
TicknallSouth Derbyshire9100
Bryning-with-WartonFylde981
CulmstockMid Devon995
HolbetonSouth Hams981
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth980
Lindfield RuralMid Sussex982
BirdbrookBraintree990
Steeple LangfordWiltshire982
Strickland KetelSouth Lakeland9101
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell991
Great EllinghamBreckland996
LevertonBoston960
WorthDover972
Dickleburgh and RushallSouth Norfolk983
Monk SherborneBasingstoke and Deane974
RackheathBroadland970
PoultonCotswold991
WroxtonCherwell990
WashingtonHorsham941
Coombe BissettWiltshire991
Shipton BellingerTest Valley964
LlangennechCarmarthenshire982
Orphir990
AldebySouth Norfolk970
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham981
Milton AbbotWest Devon950
Aveton GiffordSouth Hams951
Burton and DalbyMelton981
Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland991
RiseleyBedford990
Bressay943
GoostreyCheshire East982
TrawsgoedCeredigion944
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk992
Newton ValenceEast Hampshire972
TrawsfynyddGwynedd963
Field DallingNorth Norfolk993
RhosybolIsle of Anglesey980
StoneleighWarwick981
Chalvington with RipeWealden976
GlantwymynPowys993
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest981
Rousay and Egilsay992
Little CornardBabergh991
SweflingEast Suffolk981
Nether HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire987
AbberleyMalvern Hills980
Nigg (Aberdeen City)9101
Stoke CanonEast Devon991
GrettonCorby996
HemptonNorth Norfolk991
MarshamBroadland991
SheepyHinckley and Bosworth990
Pudding NortonNorth Norfolk972
St. Minver HighlandsCornwall991
BishopthorpeYork970
North MeolsWest Lancashire981
LewtrenchardWest Devon980
Mains and Strathmartine981
RhiwbinaCardiff970
RamsgreaveRibble Valley992
CrudwellWiltshire991
Lower HolkerSouth Lakeland970
WhittonShropshire992
BlunhamCentral Bedfordshire970
FingringhoeColchester980
LlanfrynachPowys961
Bentley PauncefootBromsgrove983
PentirGwynedd984
DuntonCentral Bedfordshire991
West AlvingtonSouth Hams970
Tollard RoyalWiltshire970
Llannerch-y-meddIsle of Anglesey981
Llansanffraid Glan ConwyConwy961
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk970
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon971
BlackawtonSouth Hams962
RadleyVale of White Horse972
LlangrannogCeredigion931
Great Burstead and South GreenBasildon981
EgtonScarborough971
BroughtonAllerdale960
ShurdingtonTewkesbury992
Stoke St. GregorySomerset West and Taunton965
Longfield and New BarnDartford971
WatchfieldVale of White Horse991
Amber HillBoston990
FarnhillCraven980
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire990
Fintray984
ShareshillSouth Staffordshire980
ChaddleworthWest Berkshire980
MelindwrCeredigion961
BardonNorth West Leicestershire960
WymingtonBedford971
ShilbottleNorthumberland950
Wakes ColneColchester970
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire9101
BlewburyVale of White Horse971
LavendonMilton Keynes980
OusdenWest Suffolk981
HindringhamNorth Norfolk9101
Lindal and MartonBarrow-in-Furness990
Kibworth HarcourtHarborough992
LintonMaidstone961
Colne EngaineBraintree961
ChacewaterCornwall971
DraytonBroadland991
Lydiard TregozeWiltshire972
Great DoddingtonWellingborough970
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny HillWest Suffolk980
AshpringtonSouth Hams982
PlumtreeRushcliffe970
CurdworthNorth Warwickshire981
High BickingtonTorridge960
Monzievaird and Strowan970
New Abbey970
GosfieldBraintree9100
Glenbervie970
UnstoneNorth East Derbyshire981
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster9100
SandonNorth Hertfordshire982
EastchurchSwale970
ThorncombeDorset973
EverdonDaventry9100
SopleyNew Forest961
Holy IslandNorthumberland952
GarsingtonSouth Oxfordshire982
MancetterNorth Warwickshire980
SouthwickWiltshire982
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester981
TrullSomerset West and Taunton998
WieldEast Hampshire990
StocklandEast Devon960
Grampound with CreedCornwall970
NauntonCotswold991
SibseyEast Lindsey980
GisburnRibble Valley973
Chippenham WithoutWiltshire973
Denbury and TorbryanTeignbridge981
Bradleys BothCraven981
EgertonAshford971
CliffordHerefordshire, County of961
LlanegwadCarmarthenshire980
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire972
HorningNorth Norfolk991
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern981
Nettleden with Potten EndDacorum972
WelbournNorth Kesteven991
RisleyErewash980
HaughtonStafford982
TewinEast Hertfordshire980
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh973
Hougham WithoutDover973
ShedfieldWinchester960
AmpfieldTest Valley983
Guiting PowerCotswold981
LilleshallTelford and Wrekin980
CottesbrookeDaventry991
Leigh-on-MendipMendip991
East HunsburyNorthampton983
Dyffryn ArdudwyGwynedd962
Llanbadarn FawrCeredigion991
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire991
LlangoedmorCeredigion980
StagsdenBedford977
TregoneyCornwall970
OldlandSouth Gloucestershire971
OccoldMid Suffolk982
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk9100
GrasbyWest Lindsey960
StyalCheshire East991
West OvertonWiltshire992
Laneshaw BridgePendle990
CamrosePembrokeshire961
NevernPembrokeshire962
AlmeleyHerefordshire, County of960
ColtonSouth Lakeland980
HarlestoneDaventry971
East SuttonMaidstone981
Stretton SugwasHerefordshire, County of982
MargarettingChelmsford961
Sutton upon TernShropshire970
Marlingford and ColtonSouth Norfolk992
LonghirstNorthumberland970
Stoke St MichaelMendip994
HaxbyYork981
SendGuildford980
Nether WhitacreNorth Warwickshire982
BerrynarborNorth Devon992
Kington MagnaDorset991
Great CressinghamBreckland981
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston971
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead991
WhittinghamPreston982
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire980
Symington (South Ayrshire)980
OakamoorStaffordshire Moorlands980
TimberscombeSomerset West and Taunton994
HascombeWaverley972
Ribby-with-WreaFylde961
KentisbeareMid Devon970
TownhillSwansea971
DentonSouth Northamptonshire980
RawrethRochford981
Campton and ChicksandsCentral Bedfordshire983
LuppittEast Devon980
CaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands992
MontgomeryPowys977
Church KnowleDorset961
Lydiard MillicentWiltshire973
AlderminsterStratford-on-Avon961
AbergwiliCarmarthenshire982
Loth970
DintonWiltshire961
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire970
BroadhemburyEast Devon961
LlangattockPowys993
LeighMole Valley981
TilehurstWest Berkshire992
Long MartonEden960
AusthorpeLeeds971
MistertonSouth Somerset973
Dobwalls and TrewidlandCornwall981
OvertonWrexham963
StudlandDorset983
DunkirkSwale991
SymondsburyDorset981
CilymaenllwydCarmarthenshire962
Westonbirt with LasboroughCotswold981
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys987
YnysawdreBridgend994
Wainfleet St MaryEast Lindsey990
WymondhamMelton990
Tydd St MarySouth Holland960
Humbie991
RenningtonNorthumberland981
DigbyNorth Kesteven981
Killean and Kilchenzie980
Stelling MinnisFolkestone and Hythe991
West StockwithBassetlaw981
HenhamUttlesford991
BurstwickEast Riding of Yorkshire993
SomertonGreat Yarmouth943
TonghamGuildford9102
HarvingtonWychavon981
DoultingMendip971
SappertonCotswold981
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire992
Cross and Burness961
East StockwithWest Lindsey960
HalebankHalton980
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf991
BirchgroveSwansea981
DebdenUttlesford983
Fogo940
RowleyEast Riding of Yorkshire990
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood980
EnglefieldWest Berkshire982
RisbyWest Suffolk992
MoultonCheshire West and Chester993
StarstonSouth Norfolk998
EastnorHerefordshire, County of962
HandforthCheshire East982
Strachur981
BishopstoneWiltshire990
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk994
Shocklach Oviatt and DistrictCheshire West and Chester982
Norton St PhilipMendip980
BadgeworthTewkesbury982
StiltonHuntingdonshire9102
CawthorneBarnsley984
Slyne-with-HestLancaster981
RiverheadSevenoaks980
QueensferryFlintshire951
KeelbyWest Lindsey991
GooderstoneBreckland990
Capel CurigConwy982
Stalmine-with-StaynallWyre9102
Lower Hardres and NackingtonCanterbury971
ChilcomptonMendip978
FroyleEast Hampshire992
New EarswickYork992
Stoke GabrielSouth Hams990
SilkstoneBarnsley982
All CanningsWiltshire991
MarshfieldNewport9104
St. IshmaelCarmarthenshire980
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of992
Clifton upon TemeMalvern Hills980
RushtonCheshire West and Chester993
BladonWest Oxfordshire981
Kempston RuralBedford982
WilpshireRibble Valley982
LlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire962
Stoke RowSouth Oxfordshire981
NorthchapelChichester961
LongdonLichfield971
Dalrymple980
OtterhamptonSedgemoor982
North KelseyWest Lindsey991
SheriffhalesShropshire980
LudhamNorth Norfolk981
BosburyHerefordshire, County of994
GlyndeLewes991
LlangybiCeredigion980
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton980
Barton and Pooley BridgeEden971
CrawleyWinchester981
BlislandCornwall984
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire973
PeakirkPeterborough961
AberdaronGwynedd941
Tullynessle and Forbes980
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall981
BeenhamWest Berkshire992
PluckleyAshford990
St. Giles in the WoodTorridge962
Trelawnyd and GwaenysgorFlintshire981
East BrentSedgemoor974
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk984
LocktonRyedale971
BalsallSolihull982
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire991
Acton Trussell and BednallSouth Staffordshire980
GreenheadNorthumberland990
DitcheatMendip992
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire980
West ChiltingtonHorsham972
PartingtonTrafford982
DoltonTorridge972
NethertonNorthumberland961
WoodcoteSouth Oxfordshire982
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane990
WitchfordEast Cambridgeshire990
TogstonNorthumberland980
Kirkcolm980
Gawcott with LenboroughAylesbury Vale9101
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire992
BarmingMaidstone964
Shelsley KingsMalvern Hills971
RoxtonBedford881
LlantysilioDenbighshire851
Thornton in LonsdaleCraven881
Logie Pert882
St. ArvansMonmouthshire871
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of861
LittonDerbyshire Dales873
BiddestoneWiltshire870
ChristchurchFenland860
DummerBasingstoke and Deane882
Hillesley and TreshamStroud880
North HinkseyVale of White Horse860
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey880
MildenhallWiltshire870
IckfordAylesbury Vale861
Margaret RodingUttlesford886
Upton GreyBasingstoke and Deane892
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth870
WillerseyCotswold882
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon872
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire882
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire880
WaltonWarrington882
CratfieldEast Suffolk870
TalatonEast Devon871
St Andrews and Deerness850
PuxtonNorth Somerset862
Pickhill with RoxbyHambleton851
AshleworthTewkesbury880
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire864
Houghton on the HillHarborough851
StambridgeRochford850
ShaftonBarnsley882
Misterton with WalcoteHarborough860
MalpasNewport851
Bangor Is-y-coedWrexham881
CastlemortonMalvern Hills872
AirmynEast Riding of Yorkshire865
WolveyRugby860
CobhamGravesham853
WestleighNorth Devon851
StickfordEast Lindsey880
RippleMalvern Hills860
PaghamArun881
HilderstoneStafford852
SuffieldNorth Norfolk881
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire861
CorstonBath and North East Somerset873
Stratford St. MaryBabergh870
AberfordLeeds850
BonbyNorth Lincolnshire870
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire880
ShawburyShropshire860
North LophamBreckland860
Coity HigherBridgend885
PlesheyChelmsford862
DonningtonChichester860
Chillerton and GatcombeIsle of Wight874
PenningtonSouth Lakeland851
Cefn FforestCaerphilly880
SeighfordStafford880
WhichamCopeland890
OxtonNewark and Sherwood870
Oxnam850
PebworthWychavon880
CockfieldBabergh880
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham870
AntrobusCheshire West and Chester882
HalsallWest Lancashire872
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk880
LlanddyfnanIsle of Anglesey881
St. BrewardCornwall892
GazeleyWest Suffolk880
WickhambreauxCanterbury881
WitherleyHinckley and Bosworth880
Dunham MasseyTrafford851
NasebyDaventry882
StavertonDaventry871
Fossoway870
Newton861
Llanrhaeadr-yng-NghinmeirchDenbighshire865
CloughtonScarborough851
GrainthorpeEast Lindsey880
BarhamCanterbury870
StokeclimslandCornwall861
Kirkpatrick Irongray862
SwanningtonNorth West Leicestershire860
FortonWyre880
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley881
KnowstoneNorth Devon880
St Martins871
Norton Juxta KempseyWychavon881
ThornfordDorset881
Hopton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth850
TrefnantDenbighshire881
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk880
Tinwald861
FosdykeBoston880
PatterdaleEden880
DunnockshawBurnley898
Horwood, Lovacott and Newton TraceyNorth Devon871
Queen CamelSouth Somerset862
Hurstbourne PriorsBasingstoke and Deane870
ButleighMendip882
MarstonSouth Kesteven882
GothamRushcliffe870
HuntonMaidstone882
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne880
PitsfordDaventry871
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe861
CardinhamCornwall871
EnmoreSedgemoor871
Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon872
MeppershallCentral Bedfordshire870
BarbyDaventry860
South WingfieldAmber Valley881
West DownNorth Devon860
ColeshillChiltern861
Old MarstonOxford880
ColerneWiltshire881
BridgeruleTorridge883
Glenshiel860
FenstantonHuntingdonshire870
CharlesworthHigh Peak870
BerkswellSolihull882
FordShropshire863
MathernMonmouthshire882
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk885
CulfordWest Suffolk870
WeedonAylesbury Vale861
CookhillWychavon881
Kilmartin880
Lathom SouthWest Lancashire844
KirkoswaldEden881
LangdonDover872
BramleyBasingstoke and Deane881
TackleyWest Oxfordshire860
HeapeyChorley880
BedingfieldMid Suffolk882
Caistor St Edmund and BixleySouth Norfolk872
TurkdeanCotswold871
TetneyEast Lindsey850
Buckland St MarySouth Somerset860
WoodboroughGedling881
Gedney HillSouth Holland882
LongworthVale of White Horse862
ComptonChichester852
BirlingTonbridge and Malling872
Moy and Dalarossie860
BartonSouth Cambridgeshire871
LlanfynyddFlintshire860
East TuddenhamBreckland881
SidleshamChichester885
Marston MontgomeryDerbyshire Dales850
KeevilWiltshire876
Kilmaronock882
Moreton SayShropshire871
ZealsWiltshire860
OverburyWychavon884
Clayton-le-DaleRibble Valley882
Cheverell MagnaWiltshire882
KelfieldSelby860
TrevethinTorfaen851
ShacklefordGuildford872
BudockCornwall874
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire870
East RustonNorth Norfolk860
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire880
MountfieldRother880
Great DunhamBreckland881
Market OvertonRutland876
PebmarshBraintree860
DarshamEast Suffolk881
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire880
WestbereCanterbury861
BroughtonHuntingdonshire860
PitchcombeStroud862
BleadonNorth Somerset863
Little BardfieldUttlesford880
Clapham cum NewbyCraven881
SmallburghNorth Norfolk852
HaleHalton871
BlythburghEast Suffolk860
TankersleyBarnsley851
ShimplingBabergh880
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan880
CutcombeSomerset West and Taunton894
HiltonSouth Derbyshire880
Mary TavyWest Devon860
AlburyEast Hertfordshire880
BuckminsterMelton871
Culsalmond880
StithiansCornwall890
CropredyCherwell861
BinhamNorth Norfolk885
LlangedwynPowys876
Bracebridge HeathNorth Kesteven870
TattingstoneBabergh882
DenbyAmber Valley861
TichborneWinchester871
NortonDaventry872
WroxhamBroadland862
WinteringhamNorth Lincolnshire881
ScarningBreckland861
ElmsettBabergh860
Woodham WalterMaldon880
Eday870
CopplestoneMid Devon870
Kilmany870
ColbyNorth Norfolk883
DogdykeNorth Kesteven860
LanghamRutland873
HeslertonRyedale871
Ecclesmachan870
Southend860
OwermoigneDorset860
PailtonRugby873
BromhamBedford852
KirtonEast Suffolk880
CulmingtonShropshire872
HedsorWycombe841
NeedhamSouth Norfolk875
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire882
HolwellDorset872
DacreEden880
Temple Cloud with CameleyBath and North East Somerset881
WightonNorth Norfolk876
WormingfordColchester870
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks882
Lyminster and CrossbushArun853
Donington on BainEast Lindsey870
RodmershamSwale861
BradworthyTorridge871
High HaldenAshford863
Great BudworthCheshire West and Chester894
ShobdonHerefordshire, County of872
ArmthorpeDoncaster872
PortreathCornwall883
TockenhamWiltshire880
WitneshamEast Suffolk871
CastorPeterborough873
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot871
PrestonNorth Hertfordshire840
Hinton WaldristVale of White Horse863
ElmdonUttlesford880
Craignish850
LustleighTeignbridge860
Abbots LeighNorth Somerset863
AstonEast Hertfordshire870
Hargrave and HuxleyCheshire West and Chester871
HedgeleyNorthumberland883
DucklingtonWest Oxfordshire860
Daviot and Dunlichity880
High LittletonBath and North East Somerset880
CaerauCardiff870
SouldernCherwell880
Reay860
Hartwith cum WinsleyHarrogate841
Glenbuchat870
AldingtonAshford871
Thurcaston and CropstonCharnwood870
Week St. MaryCornwall881
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk888
DuntonNorth Norfolk872
MatterseyBassetlaw861
PowerstockDorset861
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby861
UpotteryEast Devon874
HindolvestonNorth Norfolk880
Up HatherleyCheltenham863
OultonBroadland871
MinsteadNew Forest862
TimberlandNorth Kesteven870
New Luce850
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire881
GunthorpeNewark and Sherwood880
LampheyPembrokeshire850
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton886
Weston under PenyardHerefordshire, County of875
CottesmoreRutland881
BerdenUttlesford872
WitheridgeNorth Devon871
Sutton WeaverCheshire West and Chester862
AnnesleyAshfield870
Collier StreetMaidstone850
LamplughCopeland862
DenmeadWinchester870
EtherleyCounty Durham880
ColkirkBreckland860
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland880
Kirk IretonDerbyshire Dales872
Dallas872
Shenington with AlkertonCherwell850
OsbournbyNorth Kesteven860
Killearnan870
CowfoldHorsham861
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield861
FlemptonWest Suffolk880
HanburyEast Staffordshire860
Forest Hill with ShotoverSouth Oxfordshire861
GumleyHarborough873
Preston RichardSouth Lakeland851
CaldbeckAllerdale872
HellifieldCraven862
BirstwithHarrogate870
HerriardBasingstoke and Deane877
Ercall MagnaTelford and Wrekin860
RushtonKettering883
Yetholm850
Hutton831
Bolton AbbeyCraven870
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire864
Church EatonStafford880
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk873
Creech St. MichaelSomerset West and Taunton862
SparhamBreckland880
Saughall and Shotwick ParkCheshire West and Chester862
LlannorGwynedd865
ShiplakeSouth Oxfordshire841
LubenhamHarborough872
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire850
BewcastleCarlisle880
Baddesley EnsorNorth Warwickshire892
StibbardNorth Norfolk854
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham870
NetherwittonNorthumberland850
PennalGwynedd883
ClophillCentral Bedfordshire860
BidboroughTunbridge Wells852
CrakehallHambleton870
FreethorpeBroadland882
St. ErthCornwall881
ClipstonDaventry871
StokeMedway871
StapeleyCheshire East841
GroveVale of White Horse871
TonnaNeath Port Talbot870
Croxton KerrialMelton880
FleetSouth Holland860
AmpleforthRyedale881
NortonMid Suffolk880
BrighamAllerdale871
ShirenewtonMonmouthshire882
WhissonsettBreckland890
Tutnall and CobleyBromsgrove872
CatsfieldRother864
NorwellNewark and Sherwood880
WottonMole Valley871
HockeringBreckland870
AshwickMendip882
ScopwickNorth Kesteven861
Great SampfordUttlesford880
RockcliffeCarlisle863
Hambridge and WestportSouth Somerset881
FawleyWycombe870
LlanfrothenGwynedd881
GoathlandScarborough870
Stow LongaHuntingdonshire872
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire871
BarlowNorth East Derbyshire870
ParkhamTorridge880
Penyrheol, Trecenydd and EnerglynCaerphilly874
KirtlingEast Cambridgeshire871
ClydauPembrokeshire881
LlanbadrigIsle of Anglesey874
WhichfordStratford-on-Avon851
HolbrookAmber Valley871
St Austell BayCornwall873
Dunton BassettHarborough881
CossallBroxtowe862
West HanneyVale of White Horse871
LanreathCornwall852
St. NeotCornwall841
HinderclayMid Suffolk873
StockburyMaidstone863
HalseSomerset West and Taunton864
WanboroughSwindon891
RanskillBassetlaw871
Llanddulas and Rhyd-y-FoelConwy871
LydfordWest Devon870
St. FagansCardiff870
AnsleyNorth Warwickshire882
BromptonScarborough881
ThorvertonMid Devon871
Bishops SuttonWinchester870
SeethingSouth Norfolk861
CrowleWychavon861
AusterfieldDoncaster860
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire880
CombsMid Suffolk860
CorsensideNorthumberland880
BottesfordNorth Lincolnshire850
Letcombe RegisVale of White Horse861
MoretonDorset873
HambletonSelby871
BurringtonNorth Somerset870
BotesdaleMid Suffolk878
Upper HeyfordCherwell871
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire880
Long ComptonStratford-on-Avon851
Colaton RaleighEast Devon870
Inchinnan860
Marks TeyColchester870
BodedernIsle of Anglesey872
BickerBoston880
FulbeckSouth Kesteven890
Monks KirbyRugby880
WestwoodWiltshire871
Stoke LyneCherwell893
Longney and EpneyStroud870
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire881
Cold AshWest Berkshire870
EpperstoneNewark and Sherwood873
Morvern870
ShalfleetIsle of Wight862
West KingsdownSevenoaks851
RothersthorpeSouth Northamptonshire860
BranxtonNorthumberland861
PimperneDorset871
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead870
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire872
SwillingtonLeeds871
LlangarronHerefordshire, County of882
AnsfordSouth Somerset882
BeulahCeredigion872
ElstowBedford881
OspringeSwale870
OdstockWiltshire861
ThompsonBreckland860
StreatleyWest Berkshire872
OtterbourneWinchester861
High LaverEpping Forest871
Sprouston860
Speymouth872
PytchleyKettering871
Clyst HonitonEast Devon880
CassingtonWest Oxfordshire860
ComptonGuildford740
BeckwithshawHarrogate760
BridekirkAllerdale760
Rudford and HighleadonForest of Dean771
LlangunlloPowys750
FishburnCounty Durham760
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven760
Great OakleyTendring730
Aston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
BridestoweWest Devon760
SancreedCornwall762
HoltMalvern Hills770
Great OxendonDaventry763
WestonCheshire East750
Cynwyl GaeoCarmarthenshire773
HumshaughNorthumberland752
AncasterSouth Kesteven760
FramptonDorset760
Clarborough and WelhamBassetlaw760
Iwerne Courtney or ShrotonDorset760
LlansilinPowys760
MiddletonCorby750
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire770
Carlton and ChellingtonBedford762
GranbyRushcliffe751
RingwayManchester761
BuckdenCraven731
WesthallEast Suffolk751
InceCheshire West and Chester750
BrimptonWest Berkshire772
Bures HamletBraintree750
Allbrook and North BoyattEastleigh751
GlassonbyEden752
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw760
RyhallRutland760
Stobo770
DarringtonWakefield740
Symington (South Lanarkshire)741
HartburnNorthumberland750
IsfieldWealden762
PavenhamBedford761
St. TudyCornwall751
Leeswood and PontblyddynFlintshire741
CastonBreckland774
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse760
LympneFolkestone and Hythe760
TayntonWest Oxfordshire760
HolcotDaventry771
FarnhamUttlesford760
CrickDaventry752
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire770
GaddesbyMelton760
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland770
Great EastonHarborough751
WreninghamSouth Norfolk750
Flax BourtonNorth Somerset751
SkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven760
TempsfordCentral Bedfordshire761
Rescobie772
West HanningfieldChelmsford732
CorseForest of Dean761
Heworth WithoutYork772
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire751
Athelstaneford760
Strachan771
Oldbury-upon-SevernSouth Gloucestershire740
ChiltonAylesbury Vale760
CardingtonShropshire763
WythamVale of White Horse761
Little BrickhillMilton Keynes770
EastwellAshford761
FarthinghoeSouth Northamptonshire751
HawkleyEast Hampshire770
West PennardMendip762
Rotherfield PeppardSouth Oxfordshire771
ChildswickhamWychavon771
WeetonHarrogate762
ClavertonBath and North East Somerset751
TidworthWiltshire760
KentonTeignbridge760
GreystokeEden761
AnsteyEast Hertfordshire760
MoultonWest Suffolk760
NarboroughBreckland760
PamberBasingstoke and Deane771
East IlsleyWest Berkshire770
AldwincleEast Northamptonshire731
Swanton NoversNorth Norfolk761
EvertonBassetlaw731
BrentorWest Devon750
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset763
The SalingsBraintree750
East BoldreNew Forest770
Tawe-UchafPowys743
CartertonWest Oxfordshire760
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire770
Little MeltonSouth Norfolk761
Cynwyl ElfedCarmarthenshire772
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk761
KembertonShropshire740
HortonSouth Somerset740
BettwsNewport751
WilshamsteadBedford780
Bro MachnoConwy762
HovinghamRyedale761
CavenhamWest Suffolk770
West HuntspillSedgemoor772
High RoothingUttlesford772
SeagraveCharnwood770
Egton with NewlandSouth Lakeland770
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester753
DownleyWycombe760
AldertonTewkesbury760
HenleyMid Suffolk772
WestwellAshford752
Newton FlotmanSouth Norfolk771
HartpuryForest of Dean740
WittonNorth Norfolk760
WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire762
EykeEast Suffolk750
WelfordDaventry780
BootleCopeland740
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire771
HeytesburyWiltshire771
GuarlfordMalvern Hills750
OutwoodTandridge750
BeefordEast Riding of Yorkshire771
NethersealSouth Derbyshire771
Great HorwoodAylesbury Vale761
Upton with FishleyBroadland771
WoottonNorthampton760
Drayton St. LeonardSouth Oxfordshire771
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon762
StathernMelton780
Channelkirk751
BeckinghamBassetlaw760
Over KelletLancaster761
WembworthyMid Devon771
TarringtonHerefordshire, County of761
LlangynogPowys762
DallingtonRother762
TysoeStratford-on-Avon772
CaxtonSouth Cambridgeshire740
Norton sub HamdonSouth Somerset773
ReynoldstonSwansea763
Theydon GarnonEpping Forest752
North LodgeCounty Durham771
ParhamHorsham752
IkenEast Suffolk770
Great WrattingWest Suffolk741
PeacehavenLewes763
HeslingtonYork750
FittletonWiltshire761
WithersfieldWest Suffolk770
SealandFlintshire771
HealeyfieldCounty Durham761
Little CressinghamBreckland761
CranmoreMendip765
Central Milton KeynesMilton Keynes760
LapfordMid Devon750
Burton OveryHarborough762
Penton MewseyTest Valley760
Lydeard St. LawrenceSomerset West and Taunton775
Swanton MorleyBreckland781
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk750
MereCheshire East771
Ashchurch RuralTewkesbury746
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon771
AssingtonBabergh770
SouthropCotswold761
Severn StokeMalvern Hills762
LambleyGedling760
CattistockDorset750
Compton ChamberlayneWiltshire751
Knossington and Cold OvertonMelton751
RenholdBedford772
RendleshamEast Suffolk760
WooreShropshire761
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk771
PauntleyForest of Dean760
Staunton on WyeHerefordshire, County of750
BrightlingRother774
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorVale of White Horse770
EvertonCentral Bedfordshire760
MicklehamMole Valley771
ClaughtonWyre752
LowtherEden770
Newbold AstburyCheshire East772
MontacuteSouth Somerset752
BeckburyShropshire772
PartneyEast Lindsey771
ChurchillNorth Somerset761
FulmerSouth Bucks772
Weston SubedgeCotswold771
SteepleMaldon751
BurrowbridgeSomerset West and Taunton766
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire770
AylburtonForest of Dean770
Clifton WithoutYork760
Hampstead MarshallWest Berkshire771
HarphamEast Riding of Yorkshire740
HortonDorset762
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk771
TurnastoneHerefordshire, County of750
FairlightRother762
Stour ProvostDorset750
Kington St. MichaelWiltshire741
NewportEast Riding of Yorkshire751
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire740
Bestwood VillageGedling770
North BaddesleyTest Valley761
WilbarstonKettering774
UffingtonVale of White Horse771
AymestreyHerefordshire, County of762
St. KewCornwall740
West WrattingSouth Cambridgeshire760
Aberlemno750
AbbertonColchester761
Barton-le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire760
SparkwellSouth Hams753
AlkhamDover761
ColtonLichfield760
Wellington HeathHerefordshire, County of771
TebayEden761
LamertonWest Devon761
IcklinghamWest Suffolk770
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire750
RostherneCheshire East763
IslipEast Northamptonshire760
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire770
PendletonRibble Valley760
LewannickCornwall770
HucclecoteTewkesbury771
South StokeSouth Oxfordshire770
AshburnhamRother767
WemburySouth Hams740
BrandestonEast Suffolk780
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk760
Marston MagnaSouth Somerset762
FloreDaventry772
MoretonEpping Forest760
EscrickSelby750
LessinghamNorth Norfolk760
LockingeVale of White Horse770
TetfordEast Lindsey761
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire760
WrethamBreckland774
BrintonNorth Norfolk752
HambletonWyre770
Chetwynd Aston and WoodcoteTelford and Wrekin771
BarkhamWokingham772
TrefeglwysPowys777
Cuckmere ValleyWealden755
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire770
MountnessingBrentwood750
SundonCentral Bedfordshire770
CottonMid Suffolk764
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale771
NunneyMendip770
KinnerleyShropshire740
Baldernock763
West BucklandSomerset West and Taunton764
HydeCentral Bedfordshire761
KilburnAmber Valley751
IghtenhillBurnley741
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire753
Christian MalfordWiltshire770
SheringtonMilton Keynes751
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven775
Farnell766
SloleyNorth Norfolk772
South HeightonLewes742
BintreeBreckland750
OsbaldwickYork771
HiltonDorset762
BirdingburyRugby771
Fowlis Wester770
StowuplandMid Suffolk762
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire782
LympshamSedgemoor753
Eddleston751
Tough770
MilehamBreckland770
CowbitSouth Holland770
CastletonDorset761
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire771
RylstoneCraven730
Great NessShropshire741
KenningtonVale of White Horse771
DeffordWychavon770
SywellWellingborough750
WarmsworthDoncaster770
WoolsingtonNewcastle upon Tyne760
North TuddenhamBreckland761
Little SampfordUttlesford770
BowesCounty Durham770
Woodham MortimerMaldon772
Charlton MarshallDorset760
Colonsay and Oronsay761
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion772
TitleyHerefordshire, County of773
Rixton-with-GlazebrookWarrington763
HappisburghNorth Norfolk760
WillingaleEpping Forest751
South KymeNorth Kesteven770
Weston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
CliveShropshire750
DittishamSouth Hams751
OldDaventry750
CosgroveSouth Northamptonshire770
MundhamSouth Norfolk770
Belton and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven770
LlaneugradIsle of Anglesey730
MaescarPowys771
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire760
WashingboroughNorth Kesteven770
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton750
HighnamTewkesbury751
DilwynHerefordshire, County of771
BrisleyBreckland750
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring770
ThorndonMid Suffolk771
MargamNeath Port Talbot760
MapertonSouth Somerset760
ShireoaksBassetlaw760
KirkbyHambleton760
AlburghSouth Norfolk771
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset762
ChadlingtonWest Oxfordshire751
LlandrilloDenbighshire761
GreathamHartlepool750
HaselorStratford-on-Avon772
East ChallowVale of White Horse750
AddingtonTonbridge and Malling761
BarringtonSouth Cambridgeshire731
Menmuir772
StaplegroveSomerset West and Taunton765
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire773
HullavingtonWiltshire784
BraithwellDoncaster750
HazelwoodAmber Valley771
Kelbrook and SoughPendle781
WeefordLichfield751
HevinghamBroadland761
WhittinghamNorthumberland771
StudhamCentral Bedfordshire771
Crediton HamletsMid Devon771
HolmeHuntingdonshire771
PeterchurchHerefordshire, County of741
CanewdonRochford750
Marsh BaldonSouth Oxfordshire777
Rickinghall InferiorMid Suffolk746
ChestertonCherwell771
Upton BishopHerefordshire, County of752
TrescoIsles of Scilly760
Carsphairn742
WinwickWarrington771
GislehamEast Suffolk740
Broad HintonWiltshire762
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth771
SalwarpeWychavon772
ChignallChelmsford770
North WraxallWiltshire762
Burton in LonsdaleCraven762
WestonEast Suffolk720
IckworthWest Suffolk751
Stow BedonBreckland772
Hazelbury BryanDorset740
TockwithHarrogate761
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight741
UrswickSouth Lakeland760
WoodmancoteTewkesbury762
BroningtonWrexham772
Middle RasenWest Lindsey761
Charnock RichardChorley771
Shipton MoyneCotswold760
Sherborne St JohnBasingstoke and Deane770
OrstonRushcliffe771
Stanton by DaleErewash751
Buckland BrewerTorridge761
Shapinsay781
MarhamchurchCornwall761
HartestBabergh780
Forgandenny761
Great HanwoodShropshire771
West HaddonDaventry772
Dowlish WakeSouth Somerset751
Hopton and CotonStafford770
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset761
Great and Little ChishillSouth Cambridgeshire760
ArthingtonLeeds750
SparsholtWinchester751
GristonBreckland762
BedinghamSouth Norfolk773
Slip EndCentral Bedfordshire770
ThurlastonBlaby780
OrlingburyWellingborough770
BrailesStratford-on-Avon762
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire760
Great GiddingHuntingdonshire760
StoultonWychavon761
Lydford-on-FosseMendip764
BournmoorCounty Durham771
Askham BryanYork770
WoottonVale of White Horse753
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland752
Willoughby on the WoldsRushcliffe770
Lea MarstonNorth Warwickshire770
Hopton WafersShropshire740
ButtermereAllerdale762
SouthamTewkesbury753
FritwellCherwell762
HambletonRutland773
CantleyDoncaster760
Fintry760
South PetherwinCornwall780
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale770
StapleDover761
CransleyKettering760
LindridgeMalvern Hills760
HempsteadUttlesford770
KesgraveEast Suffolk770
Anstruther Wester760
StebbingUttlesford741
Little MiltonSouth Oxfordshire760
HuntingtonYork730
Hesketh-with-BecconsallWest Lancashire760
HogsthorpeEast Lindsey750
Fonthill GiffordWiltshire750
VanCaerphilly772
PatchwaySouth Gloucestershire770
ElvastonSouth Derbyshire751
BredgarSwale760
YarntonCherwell752
Black TorringtonTorridge761
St. MerrynCornwall731
Stenness750
Ashby de la Launde and BloxholmNorth Kesteven771
LydlinchDorset761
Preston BrookHalton773
NunningtonRyedale771
GrendonWellingborough741
RumburghEast Suffolk743
BentleyBabergh770
GillinghamSouth Norfolk771
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire770
WoottonNorth Lincolnshire651
Great CarltonEast Lindsey660
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet660
Little WenlockTelford and Wrekin631
BishopsbourneCanterbury650
MeridenSolihull664
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton652
OtterburnNorthumberland660
TudweiliogGwynedd630
AustwickCraven650
Birse651
ButleyEast Suffolk650
RippleDover660
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire640
The Vale of GrwyneyPowys652
CleeveNorth Somerset651
HiltonHuntingdonshire660
LeighEast Staffordshire641
SwineEast Riding of Yorkshire650
WillingtonBedford660
Waters UptonTelford and Wrekin651
TytheringtonSouth Gloucestershire660
BeightonBroadland671
Manordeilo and SalemCarmarthenshire652
WoolastonForest of Dean651
HamsterleyCounty Durham651
Garvestone, Reymerston and ThuxtonBreckland662
CaerhunConwy642
Burton LeonardHarrogate670
RavenstonedaleEden650
North DaltonEast Riding of Yorkshire660
DalhamWest Suffolk650
RimptonSouth Somerset640
Chewton MendipMendip650
BarhamMid Suffolk660
Widecombe in the MoorTeignbridge623
ClungunfordShropshire660
FinninghamMid Suffolk654
LamportDaventry660
DumbletonTewkesbury651
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire651
AldsworthCotswold671
HeatherNorth West Leicestershire661
Water OrtonNorth Warwickshire653
WaldringfieldEast Suffolk661
Yealand ConyersLancaster660
StoweAylesbury Vale651
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire641
LlanfaethluIsle of Anglesey651
Grindon and Thorpe ThewlesStockton-on-Tees650
EllinghamSouth Norfolk660
East KealEast Lindsey651
FordhamColchester640
PistyllGwynedd660
ClaypoleSouth Kesteven660
SilphoScarborough662
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre660
Great AbingtonSouth Cambridgeshire640
South WonstonWinchester651
North ScarleNorth Kesteven650
White ColneBraintree641
ColdwalthamHorsham652
BemptonEast Riding of Yorkshire661
SharnfordBlaby661
RemenhamWokingham653
Linton-on-OuseHambleton680
PentraethIsle of Anglesey661
ErwoodPowys651
LlandyfriogCeredigion654
PriddyMendip650
ApleyWest Lindsey662
BamptonEden660
Clyst St. MaryEast Devon650
Ainderby SteepleHambleton660
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan651
AntonyCornwall641
Little HorkesleyColchester640
ElsingBreckland660
WykehamScarborough662
WoolhamptonWest Berkshire640
Thurnby and BushbyHarborough661
Great and Little BroughtonHambleton641
SparsholtVale of White Horse650
ShiltonWest Oxfordshire660
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire650
QueniboroughCharnwood651
Tedburn St. MaryTeignbridge642
LackfordWest Suffolk650
Repps with BastwickGreat Yarmouth640
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire662
West KealEast Lindsey661
WistowHuntingdonshire660
CalowNorth East Derbyshire650
TibenhamSouth Norfolk660
WomersleySelby640
Ettrick650
DenningtonEast Suffolk660
HoltonEast Suffolk670
Satterleigh and WarkleighNorth Devon660
CroscombeMendip661
HibaldstowNorth Lincolnshire650
Chipping Warden and EdgcoteSouth Northamptonshire651
OareSwale650
North DuffieldSelby650
WorlinghamEast Suffolk631
LeckfordTest Valley661
TongeSwale642
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire642
ThurnhamMaidstone650
St. WeonardsHerefordshire, County of651
MawddwyGwynedd651
ChaltonCentral Bedfordshire650
GrittletonWiltshire661
MemburyEast Devon630
SylehamMid Suffolk651
FelthorpeBroadland660
NettletonWest Lindsey650
New RadnorPowys650
KemertonWychavon653
Sprotbrough and CusworthDoncaster641
CadburyMid Devon660
MadleyHerefordshire, County of661
AinstableEden650
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire651
HadnallShropshire650
Thornton-le-MoorHambleton640
EardislandHerefordshire, County of652
Millom WithoutCopeland651
CaldecottRutland645
Walston660
RotherwickHart663
Stoke BruerneSouth Northamptonshire641
PoltimoreEast Devon650
Affpuddle and TurnerspuddleDorset663
RavensthorpeDaventry662
OsgodbyWest Lindsey640
Brent PelhamEast Hertfordshire651
BurstallBabergh650
ManudenUttlesford650
Upton SnodsburyWychavon650
HorsleyNorthumberland653
LaverstockWiltshire650
FolkeDorset660
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw651
Upper SheringhamNorth Norfolk651
TasburghSouth Norfolk663
WorldhamEast Hampshire631
Holton le MoorWest Lindsey652
Binfield HeathSouth Oxfordshire671
RuffordNewark and Sherwood651
StrettonWarrington661
MarshchapelEast Lindsey650
PiddlehintonDorset660
GulworthyWest Devon660
Newton St. LoeBath and North East Somerset661
GrimsarghPreston660
North CerneyCotswold652
TadmartonCherwell644
AwsworthBroxtowe660
Bower660
CardingtonBedford650
SlingsbyRyedale640
RyhillWakefield654
Burton and WinktonBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole650
ClunburyShropshire650
FelshamMid Suffolk651
HothfieldAshford661
DiddleburyShropshire651
Down HatherleyTewkesbury650
Four MarksEast Hampshire650
AbbotshamTorridge651
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales661
MedbourneHarborough651
Sutton BengerWiltshire650
CarltonHambleton650
Wray-with-BottonLancaster660
LauntonCherwell660
ChiltonVale of White Horse660
PrestonRutland660
WoollandDorset650
CroftBlaby660
MutfordEast Suffolk651
CuxtonMedway641
WistonPembrokeshire677
East PennardMendip650
Heriot660
CottingwithEast Riding of Yorkshire651
LezantCornwall641
MellisMid Suffolk651
Blennerhasset and TorpenhowAllerdale670
BarnsleyCotswold660
NewbroughNorthumberland660
CarbrookeBreckland650
CaythorpeSouth Kesteven660
UptonNorthampton650
NorthwoodIsle of Wight662
BaumberEast Lindsey662
Stoney MiddletonDerbyshire Dales640
Stoke AbbottDorset660
Barrow GurneyNorth Somerset640
MathonHerefordshire, County of660
TealbyWest Lindsey660
GwernyfedPowys650
Ulceby with FordingtonEast Lindsey650
WrootNorth Lincolnshire671
BourtonDorset650
Nether PeoverCheshire West and Chester662
Layer MarneyColchester630
ElmbridgeWychavon630
SithneyCornwall660
Hinton CharterhouseBath and North East Somerset661
WhatfieldBabergh650
GreshamNorth Norfolk650
MinetyWiltshire650
DundryNorth Somerset661
EastwickEast Hertfordshire660
ChacombeSouth Northamptonshire661
Spofforth with StockeldHarrogate640
CrymychPembrokeshire640
Compton AbdaleCotswold650
Great HaleNorth Kesteven660
Coull651
Upton PyneEast Devon650
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire642
PublowBath and North East Somerset660
LlangwmPembrokeshire650
WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme662
DeophamSouth Norfolk662
BuxhallMid Suffolk660
TwycrossHinckley and Bosworth651
East HanningfieldChelmsford661
Weston-in-GordanoNorth Somerset661
Stockton-on-the-ForestYork660
Chew StokeBath and North East Somerset661
Old AlresfordWinchester650
WalcottNorth Norfolk640
Ashford CarbonelShropshire650
ThirstonNorthumberland661
BroxtedUttlesford660
Llanfair TalhaiarnConwy642
Glen ParvaBlaby660
ChevingtonWest Suffolk652
LustonHerefordshire, County of663
ClyroPowys660
Long ManWealden644
Llanfair ClydogauCeredigion660
ShapwickDorset660
FoxtonHarborough651
Hornby-with-FarletonLancaster661
GawsworthCheshire East641
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk650
WestmillEast Hertfordshire661
MarstonCheshire West and Chester652
RuishtonSomerset West and Taunton643
GantonRyedale650
Stainton DaleScarborough651
Whitekirk and Tyninghame640
AdstockAylesbury Vale650
Crawfordjohn641
CliddesdenBasingstoke and Deane660
HalvergateBroadland651
Shipton-on-Cherwell and ThruppCherwell653
Colston BassettRushcliffe660
OrwellSouth Cambridgeshire650
Nether DentonCarlisle660
SkirlaughEast Riding of Yorkshire660
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey650
LlanarthneyCarmarthenshire651
Ebbesborne WakeWiltshire661
HightownSefton640
HorsingtonSouth Somerset630
BoncathPembrokeshire660
HemswellWest Lindsey650
Barrow upon TrentSouth Derbyshire651
Bow BrickhillMilton Keynes660
StoughtonChichester640
HolybrookWest Berkshire661
Grange651
YarwellEast Northamptonshire651
WembdonSedgemoor640
TotternhoeCentral Bedfordshire641
East TytherleyTest Valley640
Potter HeighamNorth Norfolk640
WorlestonCheshire East672
OverstoneDaventry660
LongstockTest Valley652
Sea PallingNorth Norfolk631
Little MundenEast Hertfordshire640
Sporle with PalgraveBreckland661
MatfenNorthumberland661
WanboroughGuildford661
NewburghWest Lancashire651
ShebbearTorridge652
BrenzettFolkestone and Hythe650
Sandford St. MartinWest Oxfordshire640
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton666
WhitfordFlintshire660
RangeworthySouth Gloucestershire651
BroadwasMalvern Hills661
StantonburyMilton Keynes652
CamblesforthSelby661
SouthstokeBath and North East Somerset652
BadbyDaventry660
The HavensPembrokeshire651
HooeWealden653
Great BarfordBedford660
AppledramChichester661
CockerhamLancaster660
StoodleighMid Devon660
RadnageWycombe660
BagendonCotswold641
WookeyMendip652
BassinghamNorth Kesteven631
Thorpe on the HillNorth Kesteven660
HardingstoneNorthampton661
AslactonSouth Norfolk631
LlawhadenPembrokeshire641
Nether StoweySedgemoor651
North KymeNorth Kesteven650
Kirkpatrick-Fleming660
AslocktonRushcliffe651
SykehouseDoncaster660
Cheriton BishopMid Devon660
MadingleySouth Cambridgeshire661
HethersgillCarlisle651
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk660
OakleyBedford650
LighthorneStratford-on-Avon652
FeckenhamRedditch643
GilmortonHarborough660
LangtreeTorridge650
LlansadwrnCarmarthenshire642
WasdaleCopeland661
NowtonWest Suffolk642
EmpinghamRutland640
AlgarkirkBoston650
AzerleyHarrogate650
West WoodhayWest Berkshire641
Harborough MagnaRugby651
Ecchinswell, Sydmonton and Bishops GreenBasingstoke and Deane665
Goodworth ClatfordTest Valley661
HadstockUttlesford651
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe661
HuntingfieldEast Suffolk661
AmportTest Valley652
SwimbridgeNorth Devon661
WickWychavon663
South CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire652
BradleyStafford662
Great and Little HampdenWycombe652
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire651
ChawtonEast Hampshire660
HazleriggNewcastle upon Tyne650
OffhamTonbridge and Malling661
Balmaclellan651
ThoringtonEast Suffolk642
SlaptonAylesbury Vale650
Llanddaniel FabIsle of Anglesey631
Torthorwald650
Gargunnock640
Weston-on-the-GreenCherwell650
CopleBedford670
SedgeberrowWychavon662
Covenham St BartholomewEast Lindsey651
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire661
NewnhamSwale651
LevingtonEast Suffolk641
MentmoreAylesbury Vale660
Halwell and MoreleighSouth Hams631
Kinnell652
HorhamMid Suffolk660
SibbertoftDaventry651
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe660
Hartington Middle QuarterDerbyshire Dales640
Holymoorside and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire650
StainboroughBarnsley664
Denton with WoottonDover651
ElfordLichfield642
CarhamNorthumberland640
AlkboroughNorth Lincolnshire660
BubbenhallWarwick662
Elsted and TreyfordChichester642
WarcopEden660
High HalstowMedway650
Little HorstedWealden661
EastvilleEast Lindsey640
Crichton640
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire650
FiltonSouth Gloucestershire642
Adderstone with LuckerNorthumberland642
BeverstonCotswold642
BawdripSedgemoor663
Dodford with GraftonBromsgrove631
SwyncombeSouth Oxfordshire660
Lochrutton641
GestingthorpeBraintree660
North MundhamChichester660
BarnburghDoncaster651
SalterforthPendle650
Barton StaceyTest Valley631
HoughamSouth Kesteven673
Great CanfieldUttlesford661
HealaughSelby662
DunvantSwansea661
Carmyllie642
Great GransdenHuntingdonshire661
Wood DallingBroadland631
WistonHorsham642
West ButterwickNorth Lincolnshire640
Ramsden CraysBasildon640
North HuishSouth Hams643
BroughEden651
BothamsallBassetlaw661
Barr640
StantonTewkesbury661
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey662
ChristowTeignbridge661
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire650
MunslowShropshire651
WorlingworthMid Suffolk650
Stratton AudleyCherwell660
FlinthamRushcliffe660
KettleburghEast Suffolk660
KewstokeNorth Somerset651
HelminghamMid Suffolk663
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire640
South NewtonWiltshire650
FovantWiltshire651
Little HoughtonBarnsley654
TorverSouth Lakeland631
LangstoneNewport641
PendineCarmarthenshire652
WrabnessTendring641
EglwysbachConwy654
Clifford Chambers and MilcoteStratford-on-Avon642
RidgewellBraintree640
PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen631
AndertonChorley661
AlwoodleyLeeds662
LonghamBreckland662
Upper ClatfordTest Valley661
CadfarchPowys660
BotwnnogGwynedd641
HintonDorset652
BuryHuntingdonshire660
KeresleyCoventry650
BassenthwaiteAllerdale660
Greatworth and HalseSouth Northamptonshire661
RodmartonCotswold651
LurgashallChichester640
AtworthWiltshire631
BaughurstBasingstoke and Deane661
Tritlington and West ChevingtonNorthumberland660
MoorlinchSedgemoor651
Great WitleyMalvern Hills631
RidgmontCentral Bedfordshire660
RushburyShropshire660
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane670
Temple GuitingCotswold650
MardenHerefordshire, County of650
WichenfordMalvern Hills660
WoodlandsDorset630
East ClandonGuildford652
ShalbourneWiltshire630
Lintrathen660
DidlingtonBreckland661
Edith WestonRutland650
WorthingtonNorth West Leicestershire650
Southdean650
MontfordShropshire630
Tref AlawIsle of Anglesey663
AllensmoreHerefordshire, County of661
HampsthwaiteHarrogate653
ClaifeSouth Lakeland651
Woolmer GreenWelwyn Hatfield660
CornworthySouth Hams651
Talybont-on-UskPowys651
Goetre FawrMonmouthshire661
ChurchstantonSomerset West and Taunton654
UgleyUttlesford661
MautbyGreat Yarmouth652
West AshbyEast Lindsey640
ClayworthBassetlaw661
AtheringtonNorth Devon650
KinletShropshire661
DilhamNorth Norfolk620
ArdingtonVale of White Horse650
HaconbySouth Kesteven661
WickenSouth Northamptonshire653
JohnstonPembrokeshire631
LongsdonStaffordshire Moorlands660
HorncliffeNorthumberland650
CholdertonWiltshire653
St. MabynCornwall630
MarsworthAylesbury Vale620
DeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire640
LlangybiMonmouthshire631
BurwardsleyCheshire West and Chester652
Ampney CrucisCotswold660
WawneEast Riding of Yorkshire650
LeighDorset650
Durisdeer651
MarthallCheshire East660
CarhamptonSomerset West and Taunton665
South WarnboroughHart651
Winterborne KingstonDorset665
UptonNewark and Sherwood660
WybertonBoston631
Newlands650
Morebattle640
EctonWellingborough651
WynyardStockton-on-Tees661
LaughtonWealden653
East KirkbyEast Lindsey641
BillesdonHarborough641
ChetnoleDorset642
ChisworthHigh Peak651
WistanstowShropshire660
HartwellSouth Northamptonshire640
Weasenham St. PeterBreckland661
Stretton-on-FosseStratford-on-Avon661
FoxearthBraintree641
OttertonEast Devon671
DaltonHambleton621
MickletonCounty Durham661
TaddingtonDerbyshire Dales660
RuscombeWokingham661
BredhurstMaidstone661
DentonSouth Norfolk660
WavertonCheshire West and Chester661
KirkwhelpingtonNorthumberland650
MorwenstowCornwall650
Preston PatrickSouth Lakeland651
BirdsallRyedale651
Ystrad FflurCeredigion662
Perlethorpe cum BudbyNewark and Sherwood650
BartonPreston653
EglwyswrwPembrokeshire650
HanningtonBasingstoke and Deane643
East HaltonNorth Lincolnshire650
PeckletonHinckley and Bosworth650
BilsingtonAshford661
DiptfordSouth Hams630
PastonNorth Norfolk631
WistastonCheshire East650
Kirby BedonSouth Norfolk651
ChebseyStafford642
LidgateWest Suffolk641
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire662
MulbartonSouth Norfolk671
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester663
Preston on WyeHerefordshire, County of642
LlancarfanVale of Glamorgan644
Breedon on the HillNorth West Leicestershire660
Gigha and Cara660
Crosby RavensworthEden651
ShipbourneTonbridge and Malling650
BeanDartford651
Kilninver and Kilmelfort640
WeybourneNorth Norfolk660
DolwyddelanConwy661
BraytonSelby650
BarlestoneHinckley and Bosworth650
HerringswellWest Suffolk660
BalderstoneRibble Valley662
OniburyShropshire661
CranfordKettering661
BeaumontCarlisle640
Little EllinghamBreckland665
DenhamMid Suffolk651
CrichelDorset640
MoulsoeMilton Keynes652
Little BealingsEast Suffolk651
HoltDorset660
Weston UnderwoodMilton Keynes662
LevensSouth Lakeland660
AllesleyCoventry650
LaxfieldMid Suffolk650
Sutton-on-the-ForestHambleton651
Oathlaw660
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire640
Rockland St. MarySouth Norfolk663
LlanfihangelPowys664
BridghamBreckland650
WheldrakeYork650
CarlbySouth Kesteven663
CluttonBath and North East Somerset640
GoodnestoneDover650
LortonAllerdale651
StonesfieldWest Oxfordshire650
Astley AbbottsShropshire661
Maiden Bradley with YarnfieldWiltshire660
West HarptreeBath and North East Somerset651
SwellCotswold651
LeybourneTonbridge and Malling642
Laughton-en-le-MorthenRotherham650
LlandeglaDenbighshire642
Cuddesdon and DentonSouth Oxfordshire540
West MalvernMalvern Hills550
CalverDerbyshire Dales530
Ince BlundellSefton551
Firth542
CheritonWinchester540
Peterston-super-ElyVale of Glamorgan532
FiveheadSouth Somerset540
BrinkleyEast Cambridgeshire540
SwepstoneNorth West Leicestershire550
Dolphinton542
AsenbyHarrogate542
PlaistowChichester540
BainbridgeRichmondshire541
Farrington GurneyBath and North East Somerset550
WicklewoodSouth Norfolk542
WallLichfield542
MaxeyPeterborough551
FulmodestonNorth Norfolk530
UphamWinchester550
CrowtonCheshire West and Chester540
Sibford FerrisCherwell530
OwersbyWest Lindsey541
OddingleyWychavon560
Bowland-with-LeagramRibble Valley550
GrewelthorpeHarrogate552
CastertonSouth Lakeland520
Ulnes WaltonChorley541
ShadingfieldEast Suffolk540
BillingNorthampton550
BromesberrowForest of Dean552
ElvingtonYork540
LlanrhystydCeredigion541
SicklinghallHarrogate531
BillingleyBarnsley544
Wellington WithoutSomerset West and Taunton541
Northop HallFlintshire540
HetheCherwell550
South MuskhamNewark and Sherwood552
Nether HaddonDerbyshire Dales552
Nenthorn540
Ryton-on-DunsmoreRugby520
TilmanstoneDover541
HundletonPembrokeshire543
PooleCheshire East550
Little BirchHerefordshire, County of550
BeguildyPowys542
AdlingtonCheshire East552
North NibleyStroud550
West ChallowVale of White Horse550
GrindletonRibble Valley550
Winterborne St. MartinDorset520
Fenny ComptonStratford-on-Avon531
BrookAshford531
All SaintsEast Devon541
Holcombe RogusMid Devon540
St. LevanCornwall551
Brafield on the GreenSouth Northamptonshire560
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne550
HessettMid Suffolk552
FitzheadSomerset West and Taunton552
WanstrowMendip551
Richards Castle (Hereford)Herefordshire, County of553
Drigg and CarletonCopeland540
BricklehamptonWychavon540
PiercebridgeDarlington550
RaydonBabergh540
AyleshamDover540
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk540
BrushfordSomerset West and Taunton530
BobbingworthEpping Forest540
Merthyr CynogPowys550
BickleighMid Devon540
Stowey-SuttonBath and North East Somerset550
Drayton ParslowAylesbury Vale540
BoughtonDaventry531
HovetonNorth Norfolk540
BrockleyWest Suffolk550
SparkfordSouth Somerset550
South WithamSouth Kesteven542
SalleBroadland520
South MarstonSwindon553
Great BricettMid Suffolk540
BarringtonSouth Somerset552
ReadRibble Valley541
Llanfair Dyffryn ClwydDenbighshire554
PlayfordEast Suffolk560
BightonWinchester540
Dun551
LlangunnorCarmarthenshire550
PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire540
Melbury AbbasDorset531
HeywoodWiltshire540
LyddenDover540
BaydonWiltshire551
Barnham BroomSouth Norfolk551
AppleshawTest Valley540
Wallington DemesneNorthumberland540
LlansannanConwy541
St. EweCornwall550
Inverarity550
CenarthCarmarthenshire550
Toft with Lound and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven540
FilbyGreat Yarmouth530
BlythBassetlaw550
MorvalCornwall521
OvertonLancaster540
WychnorEast Staffordshire551
PitstoneAylesbury Vale540
FawkhamSevenoaks540
Great LimberWest Lindsey530
BeningtonBoston540
SpetisburyDorset540
MartonRugby543
HatleySouth Cambridgeshire530
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury541
Collace550
WestwardAllerdale531
EglinghamNorthumberland540
Steeple with TynehamDorset551
ReephamWest Lindsey540
East Dean and FristonWealden532
Alton PancrasDorset542
IwadeSwale540
CombrookStratford-on-Avon554
Ashford in the WaterDerbyshire Dales550
SwindonSouth Staffordshire551
HawsteadWest Suffolk530
ChurtonCheshire West and Chester552
KilpeckHerefordshire, County of552
TongShropshire551
LlanarthMonmouthshire542
South LophamBreckland552
Canon PyonHerefordshire, County of552
HaileyWest Oxfordshire540
Fetlar520
LeckhampsteadWest Berkshire540
StaveleyHarrogate551
LeireHarborough540
Trimley St. MaryEast Suffolk541
WroseBradford541
Culter540
Itchen Stoke and OvingtonWinchester560
ReachEast Cambridgeshire552
RollrightWest Oxfordshire552
OttringhamEast Riding of Yorkshire542
Winterbourne MonktonWiltshire550
HolkhamNorth Norfolk545
Little DunhamBreckland542
GlantonNorthumberland530
Betws GarmonGwynedd552
SpetchleyWychavon540
CroftEast Lindsey531
Kirk HammertonHarrogate540
BeafordTorridge541
MursleyAylesbury Vale550
AllonbyAllerdale550
MedmenhamWycombe542
HasfieldTewkesbury552
DunholmeWest Lindsey540
MooreHalton543
KeyinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
WickenEast Cambridgeshire560
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire530
MilcombeCherwell550
MarkSedgemoor540
WhitchurchHerefordshire, County of540
RingsfieldEast Suffolk541
Uzmaston, Boulston and SlebechPembrokeshire541
Great CoxwellVale of White Horse550
Brindley HeathCannock Chase561
HellabyRotherham550
BeddinghamLewes553
LlanbedrogGwynedd530
Houghton and WytonHuntingdonshire541
Hartington upper QuarterHigh Peak552
PenllynVale of Glamorgan552
RomsleyBromsgrove541
LongcotVale of White Horse530
SpixworthBroadland541
WessingtonNorth East Derbyshire541
MarholmPeterborough551
LuccombeSomerset West and Taunton553
HaresfieldStroud541
ShrewleyWarwick550
Bowland Forest HighRibble Valley550
CostockRushcliffe550
BrundishMid Suffolk560
LlanyrafonTorfaen541
Wick RissingtonCotswold550
StartforthCounty Durham530
Wrenbury cum FrithCheshire East550
Cheddon FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton523
LlanboidyCarmarthenshire542
Newtown LinfordCharnwood551
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire550
BlaisdonForest of Dean531
WilmcoteStratford-on-Avon541
LlanllwchaiarnCeredigion520
RedgraveMid Suffolk535
BoytonCornwall540
BrawdyPembrokeshire540
Ford and Stoke PriorHerefordshire, County of533
PeldonColchester550
UllingswickHerefordshire, County of550
BradwellMilton Keynes540
HockliffeCentral Bedfordshire540
Flixton (Bungay & Wainford Ward)East Suffolk530
WyverstoneMid Suffolk551
SwingfieldFolkestone and Hythe551
KenninghallBreckland531
Bausley with CriggionPowys551
BlaengwrachNeath Port Talbot541
Pen SelwoodSouth Somerset541
UptonVale of White Horse551
SuttonEast Suffolk551
ChirtonWiltshire550
East PortlemouthSouth Hams550
New InnTorfaen551
Chorley (Wilmslow West and Chorley Ward)Cheshire East550
Llangattock-Vibon-AvelMonmouthshire541
BostockCheshire West and Chester533
AdlestropCotswold540
Tiverton and Tilstone FearnallCheshire West and Chester550
MeldonNorthumberland550
LlandysilioPowys565
BadinghamEast Suffolk540
HothamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
LiddingtonSwindon550
Earl StonhamMid Suffolk551
Tarrant MonktonDorset540
RagnallBassetlaw540
Johnstone540
HimbletonWychavon552
Yate and Pickup BankBlackburn with Darwen540
HarbottleNorthumberland540
WinsfordSomerset West and Taunton553
South KelseyWest Lindsey540
Buckland NewtonDorset552
ArnesbyHarborough550
Bourtie551
AcolThanet550
Monimail531
DoyntonSouth Gloucestershire541
LangrishEast Hampshire531
AshcottSedgemoor560
BarrowdenRutland550
HullandDerbyshire Dales550
AppletonWarrington542
LegbourneEast Lindsey551
LongburtonDorset550
HintsLichfield551
Barford St. MartinWiltshire551
CubertCornwall552
DilhorneStaffordshire Moorlands520
ExfordSomerset West and Taunton543
LlayWrexham541
IlstonSwansea550
North NewingtonCherwell550
WallNorthumberland540
Pen-y-Bont-FawrPowys532
AlcistonWealden543
WaspertonWarwick552
ArdleyCherwell550
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk551
BayfordEast Hertfordshire540
Ashton Hayes and Horton-cum-PeelCheshire West and Chester551
MundonMaldon531
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire551
FreebyMelton532
ChilsonWest Oxfordshire550
DewlishDorset531
FrilshamWest Berkshire551
BenefieldEast Northamptonshire550
YaxhamBreckland551
Plenmeller with WhitfieldNorthumberland560
Little BentleyTendring530
KirklevingtonStockton-on-Tees541
Leamington HastingsRugby551
WramplinghamSouth Norfolk543
HorsleyAmber Valley550
Little EastonUttlesford550
Harpenden RuralSt Albans550
BatcombeMendip531
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry551
South NewingtonCherwell550
AshpertonHerefordshire, County of541
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire550
DockenfieldWaverley550
GorslasCarmarthenshire552
Guthrie551
GrotonBabergh541
Ston EastonMendip531
West FenEast Lindsey550
EltonDerbyshire Dales531
HalstockDorset551
KnockinShropshire551
Duddington-with-FineshadeEast Northamptonshire542
LlwydcoedRhondda Cynon Taf552
DoxeyStafford533
HextonNorth Hertfordshire540
KexbyWest Lindsey550
MissonBassetlaw560
HeydourSouth Kesteven550
KensworthCentral Bedfordshire531
IddesleighWest Devon531
BapchildSwale550
Clyne and MelincourtNeath Port Talbot552
Bradford PeverellDorset541
Teviothead560
HaverthwaiteSouth Lakeland552
CrundaleAshford550
NewshamRichmondshire551
Middle ClaydonAylesbury Vale552
WissettEast Suffolk550
RaskelfHambleton550
StillingtonHambleton540
GreathamEast Hampshire550
MaentwrogGwynedd541
CharltonWychavon551
Lockington-HemingtonNorth West Leicestershire541
Hinton St. MaryDorset550
Mertoun530
KelkEast Riding of Yorkshire540
TingewickAylesbury Vale552
ElmstedFolkestone and Hythe540
NashNewport540
WilburtonEast Cambridgeshire531
GreethamRutland530
DoddenhamMalvern Hills550
InkberrowWychavon541
SturmerBraintree530
ShirleyDerbyshire Dales551
Leochel-Cushnie530
Portmoak550
DunstonSouth Staffordshire541
TintinhullSouth Somerset540
EarithHuntingdonshire550
SheetEast Hampshire531
KingstonSouth Hams521
GrinshillShropshire550
MinsterworthTewkesbury550
ElkesleyBassetlaw550
MattingleyHart554
KentisburyNorth Devon540
Berwick St. JohnWiltshire540
FelminghamNorth Norfolk550
IngoldsbySouth Kesteven541
PawlettSedgemoor542
SheeringEpping Forest540
Potter HanworthNorth Kesteven551
BilsbyEast Lindsey541
Burton-in-KendalSouth Lakeland550
Fornham St. MartinWest Suffolk530
TibbertonWychavon550
Charlton HorethorneSouth Somerset511
RunwellChelmsford552
LandfordWiltshire552
Long MarstonStratford-on-Avon551
Ashton under HillWychavon551
LeavenheathBabergh555
QuernmoreLancaster540
IghtfieldShropshire550
Witherslack, Meathop and UlphaSouth Lakeland550
Bro GarmonConwy551
Eckford550
UllesthorpeHarborough540
Kirk LangleyAmber Valley560
Buckland DinhamMendip542
ElshamNorth Lincolnshire552
PortburyNorth Somerset552
PinvinWychavon551
CarringtonEast Lindsey550
LuddenhamSwale540
WhitchurchWest Devon542
BreretonCheshire East531
ShiptonHambleton540
English BicknorForest of Dean550
Fiskerton cum MortonNewark and Sherwood540
Minto541
ShustokeNorth Warwickshire551
StanstedTonbridge and Malling531
EdingtonSedgemoor551
North Leverton with HabblesthorpeBassetlaw542
Winterborne WhitechurchDorset552
ParwichDerbyshire Dales540
EastonEast Suffolk530
Great MongehamDover521
Murroes531
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane531
Ab KettlebyMelton551
DerwenDenbighshire540
HaighWigan541
RavensworthRichmondshire540
Brampford SpekeEast Devon551
Cranston540
Kirkinner550
MardenChichester550
Church LawfordRugby544
Kirkby ThoreEden540
Kirkby Fleetham with FencoteHambleton540
Boughton MalherbeMaidstone531
Caputh550
BawburghSouth Norfolk561
TodenhamCotswold531
DuhonwPowys532
ShrawleyMalvern Hills552
Chilthorne DomerSouth Somerset530
CockingChichester550
GrendonNorth Warwickshire550
Parton550
KerseyBabergh551
ShottishamEast Suffolk540
St. AthanVale of Glamorgan540
AdventCornwall530
CanwickNorth Kesteven551
EdenhamSouth Kesteven550
Moreton Corbet and Lee BrockhurstShropshire540
BaltonsboroughMendip531
HeydonBroadland520
ShellingfordVale of White Horse520
WylyeWiltshire541
ScagglethorpeRyedale541
ChippingRibble Valley531
Swinton531
Milton LilbourneWiltshire540
CheringtonStratford-on-Avon551
Keswick and IntwoodSouth Norfolk540
InghamWest Suffolk541
GosforthCopeland541
AllostockCheshire West and Chester550
ThorngumbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire540
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire551
Curry MalletSouth Somerset540
LledrodCeredigion540
CottamBassetlaw551
DunkeswellEast Devon550
WalthamCanterbury551
Headbourne WorthyWinchester552
HumberstonNorth East Lincolnshire541
IdenRother541
CerrigydrudionConwy552
Great LinfordMilton Keynes540
HadzorWychavon552
Tarrant GunvilleDorset541
PanfieldBraintree550
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales550
Broad TownWiltshire540
Brington and MolesworthHuntingdonshire550
Litchfield and WoodcottBasingstoke and Deane552
LisvaneCardiff540
BurfordShropshire550
Kirkby OverblowHarrogate531
Pitton and FarleyWiltshire551
ScortonRichmondshire541
GotheringtonTewkesbury551
ChappelColchester510
KempleyForest of Dean555
NuffieldSouth Oxfordshire550
IngoldmellsEast Lindsey530
Great StricklandEden551
CarthorpeHambleton550
AltonWiltshire541
KirkbamptonAllerdale550
NorthingtonWinchester543
South LuffenhamRutland530
Little ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire550
Castle CarrockCarlisle540
RushwickMalvern Hills540
ColwickGedling551
Hoby with RotherbyMelton550
BurnistonScarborough540
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk560
Mawgan-in-MeneageCornwall543
YelvertoftDaventry550
Cortachy and Clova530
PontarfynachCeredigion551
Stenton530
East HarptreeBath and North East Somerset530
Upton ScudamoreWiltshire551
Mavesyn RidwareLichfield540
CresswellNorthumberland550
KingscoteCotswold530
DamerhamNew Forest540
Chidham and HambrookChichester530
Llanrhidian LowerSwansea521
HardwickeStroud542
SuttonBassetlaw540
CarltonHinckley and Bosworth540
BerwickWealden545
WingRutland531
MochdreConwy540
Auchtertool550
North BoveyTeignbridge531
CheswardineShropshire550
WeekleyKettering553
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane553
Tissington and Lea HallDerbyshire Dales540
AbbotskerswellTeignbridge540
Great MiltonSouth Oxfordshire560
FifieldWest Oxfordshire551
EarnleyChichester552
ScottonHarrogate540
MullionCornwall530
South WraxallWiltshire550
PettaughMid Suffolk550
BulwickEast Northamptonshire530
LlanwrdaCarmarthenshire552
HackthornWest Lindsey550
Messing-cum-InworthColchester550
WestleyWest Suffolk540
WarmingtonStratford-on-Avon551
ElloughEast Suffolk530
Lamington and Wandel540
Alconbury WestonHuntingdonshire560
Horstead with StanninghallBroadland540
BodelwyddanDenbighshire551
Ratcliffe on the WreakeCharnwood540
LanhydrockCornwall554
MelbecksRichmondshire560
Alves550
SpexhallEast Suffolk551
Kirby CaneSouth Norfolk531
Upton MagnaShropshire550
UlphaCopeland552
ClehongerHerefordshire, County of540
Hobkirk511
PadworthWest Berkshire540
CulgaithEden550
Stourton with GasperWiltshire541
WithielCornwall551
BagnallStaffordshire Moorlands531
Little BedwynWiltshire560
Nolton and RochPembrokeshire531
Bradfield Combust with StanningfieldWest Suffolk550
CatworthHuntingdonshire551
CwmllynfellNeath Port Talbot550
BlaenrheidolCeredigion530
HastingleighAshford541
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk530
ThornbyDaventry540
ThruxtonTest Valley542
East MerseaColchester550
SellackHerefordshire, County of550
Appleton-with-EatonVale of White Horse550
BucklandMole Valley542
MusburyEast Devon540
WoolfardisworthyTorridge530
HanmerWrexham523
ToppesfieldBraintree530
South DarleyDerbyshire Dales550
StinsfordDorset521
ChawleighMid Devon540
NorthlewWest Devon550
Little ChalfontChiltern550
GissingSouth Norfolk550
SystonSouth Kesteven552
WombletonRyedale540
SlaidburnRibble Valley550
CulhamSouth Oxfordshire541
HuttonSouth Ribble532
Great PackingtonNorth Warwickshire561
HopeHigh Peak540
ThreshfieldCraven550
ThornageNorth Norfolk550
CotteredEast Hertfordshire540
LlangurigPowys544
Great MaplesteadBraintree531
MostertonDorset551
West IlsleyWest Berkshire551
Aston AbbottsAylesbury Vale540
North CheritonSouth Somerset531
RestonEast Lindsey540
Glendevon520
QuidenhamBreckland543
BraunstoneBlaby551
DalwoodEast Devon530
WarlegganCornwall541
ShalstoneAylesbury Vale560
DeanAllerdale550
WarhamNorth Norfolk544
Emersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire540
Chilton PoldenSedgemoor543
HealingNorth East Lincolnshire551
Dalton540
Great CombertonWychavon541
Husborne CrawleyCentral Bedfordshire530
Trotton with ChithurstChichester541
BarlowSelby551
Langley Burrell WithoutWiltshire520
Shilton and BarnacleRugby551
HighamptonWest Devon550
ParracombeNorth Devon531
Cargill530
UffordPeterborough530
Seavington St MarySouth Somerset555
LaverstokeBasingstoke and Deane550
LedshamCheshire West and Chester541
NympsfieldStroud541
HicklingRushcliffe540
ThakehamHorsham550
Dale AbbeyErewash551
South CroxtonCharnwood550
ChallockAshford550
MukerRichmondshire550
BerkswichStafford541
DoningtonShropshire550
MottisfontTest Valley550
Church LawtonCheshire East550
MiddletonNorthumberland552
Ratley and UptonStratford-on-Avon551
RuffordWest Lancashire541
Bowers Gifford and North BenfleetBasildon550
WishawNorth Warwickshire550
Carlton MiniottHambleton531
East and West BucklandNorth Devon540
LongdenShropshire551
Ireby and UldaleAllerdale550
LeasinghamNorth Kesteven540
SwainswickBath and North East Somerset553
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern540
HarringtonKettering531
WettonStaffordshire Moorlands551
Castle CaereinionPowys554
Ciliau AeronCeredigion540
CrontonKnowsley550
LlanferresDenbighshire550
NunthorpeMiddlesbrough550
East NortonHarborough540
SavernakeWiltshire552
WhashtonRichmondshire552
LlandowVale of Glamorgan551
SuttonNorth Norfolk551
LongfordTewkesbury550
WaresideEast Hertfordshire551
CilcainFlintshire541
EskdaleCopeland551
Barton TurfNorth Norfolk550
Tetbury UptonCotswold541
FlaxtonRyedale550
QuethiockCornwall551
TopcroftSouth Norfolk550
BarnbyEast Suffolk530
Roughlee BoothPendle551
WestcottAylesbury Vale550
AwbridgeTest Valley541
HamfallowStroud520
BelchfordEast Lindsey540
BulkingtonWiltshire551
WadworthDoncaster552
Sampford CourtenayWest Devon541
St. GennysCornwall550
Aston by BudworthCheshire East543
Stratfield SayeBasingstoke and Deane554
UffingtonSouth Kesteven551
AlvingtonForest of Dean541
Compton DundonSouth Somerset541
Wickham BishopsMaldon560
CannDorset543
SopworthWiltshire552
ThornfalconSomerset West and Taunton542
Bilton-in-Ainsty with BickertonHarrogate540
HanworthNorth Norfolk531
Londonthorpe and Harrowby WithoutSouth Kesteven551
Wareham St. MartinDorset550
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland540
AldwickArun530
LeysdownSwale541
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire540
ThrusheltonWest Devon530
Stanton upon Hine HeathShropshire541
HepworthWest Suffolk550
CaerwentMonmouthshire541
NewnhamDaventry550
Utkinton and CotebrookCheshire West and Chester550
BawdeswellBreckland540
South MiltonSouth Hams521
Nedging-with-NaughtonBabergh551
Strickland RogerSouth Lakeland531
DaglingworthCotswold550
Hatfield and NewhamptonHerefordshire, County of551
Nether LangwithBassetlaw550
BuscotVale of White Horse540
WixTendring550
Buchanan541
DunwichEast Suffolk550
RushtonStaffordshire Moorlands540
Bythorn and KeystonHuntingdonshire521
NuthallBroxtowe550
WalcottNorth Kesteven540
Thorpe BassettRyedale550
Ashkirk540
MorleyErewash551
Cherry BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire530
Piddington and Wheeler EndWycombe530
LlangadogCarmarthenshire541
Sandford-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire560
South LenchesWychavon542
HognastonDerbyshire Dales540
Borough FenPeterborough550
Llandissilio WestPembrokeshire541
Whitney-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of543
BishopstonSwansea541
FarlamCarlisle540
HebronNorthumberland550
HolcombeMendip551
Melchbourne and YieldenBedford540
Charlton MusgroveSouth Somerset441
WaddinghamWest Lindsey440
Clifton HampdenSouth Oxfordshire430
RedeWest Suffolk440
SesswickWrexham441
OakleyAylesbury Vale421
OxentonTewkesbury441
TrefeurigCeredigion430
MoresbyCopeland440
Stoke LacyHerefordshire, County of431
Little WrattingWest Suffolk440
CroxtonBreckland431
Temple GraftonStratford-on-Avon432
DunsbySouth Kesteven430
Flitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire430
BickingtonTeignbridge430
East HarlseyHambleton440
BressinghamSouth Norfolk443
ChilworthTest Valley430
PenriceSwansea431
Stapleford AbbottsEpping Forest430
Weston under WetherleyWarwick442
Roberton431
DetlingMaidstone441
LlangynidrPowys420
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven441
Llangynwyd MiddleBridgend450
PonsonbyCopeland420
East StokeNewark and Sherwood441
FulbrookWest Oxfordshire440
East OrchardDorset440
St. MarthaGuildford422
CatterlenEden431
SwillandEast Suffolk441
BagbyHambleton430
ThaningtonCanterbury430
Creich (Fife)440
ShabbingtonAylesbury Vale440
CrosscanonbyAllerdale440
WestonStafford442
NewbottleSouth Northamptonshire420
BelsayNorthumberland440
WiglandCheshire West and Chester431
LoundBassetlaw450
Westrill and StarmoreHarborough441
ThornhaughPeterborough431
AshleyKettering440
Craigie441
GweekCornwall430
Raby with KeverstoneCounty Durham440
MilsteadSwale410
North NewntonWiltshire440
Marsh GibbonAylesbury Vale440
St. Minver LowlandsCornwall432
Snape with ThorpHambleton430
BroxtonCheshire West and Chester440
Norton SubcourseSouth Norfolk421
BirchColchester421
CowleyCotswold441
RadwayStratford-on-Avon442
HundlebyEast Lindsey440
CharlcombeBath and North East Somerset432
EltisleySouth Cambridgeshire441
Llanymynech and PantShropshire421
Marbury cum QuoisleyCheshire East440
JeffreystonPembrokeshire422
MartonWest Lindsey420
Rampton and WoodbeckBassetlaw430
LeadenhamNorth Kesteven441
Cummertrees440
HindlipWychavon441
TandridgeTandridge440
FalkenhamEast Suffolk451
ThrelkeldEden440
MossDoncaster420
Little EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire430
Ingleby GreenhowHambleton440
RudheathCheshire West and Chester431
WithycombeSomerset West and Taunton431
SpridlingtonWest Lindsey440
EfenechtydDenbighshire442
West BrettonWakefield441
Papa Westray430
RathmellCraven430
ThelbridgeMid Devon431
Dyrham and HintonSouth Gloucestershire421
Orchard PortmanSomerset West and Taunton432
Docklow and Hampton WaferHerefordshire, County of440
BarshamNorth Norfolk431
StourtonStratford-on-Avon430
MillandChichester430
Longformacus431
BeaworthyWest Devon440
UpavonWiltshire442
Heanton PunchardonNorth Devon431
KingstoneHerefordshire, County of441
HanwellCherwell440
MechellIsle of Anglesey443
Mears AshbyWellingborough440
Grendon UnderwoodAylesbury Vale440
Thorpe MalsorKettering420
LullingtonMendip430
DunstallEast Staffordshire440
SambourneStratford-on-Avon430
LlangwyryfonCeredigion442
Little BursteadBasildon441
CarltonStockton-on-Tees430
Much HooleSouth Ribble430
RodingtonTelford and Wrekin441
BlatherwyckeEast Northamptonshire430
Inverchaolain420
Stoke St. MarySomerset West and Taunton423
HugillSouth Lakeland431
FringfordCherwell442
Burnham WithoutSedgemoor430
TibbertonForest of Dean440
Elmley CastleWychavon420
KilmingtonWiltshire430
ChedistonEast Suffolk430
Brompton-on-SwaleRichmondshire430
SnargateFolkestone and Hythe421
MaugersburyCotswold430
West DraytonBassetlaw411
BiddenhamBedford433
Stondon MasseyBrentwood430
CrookSouth Lakeland440
Lillingstone LovellAylesbury Vale432
Furneux PelhamEast Hertfordshire430
HunsdonEast Hertfordshire440
LonghoughtonNorthumberland430
BrocklesbyWest Lindsey431
NantcwnlleCeredigion421
BirlinghamWychavon442
HemingbyEast Lindsey431
Crosby GarrettEden440
RoboroughTorridge431
WerringtonCornwall440
HinxworthNorth Hertfordshire422
BowsdenNorthumberland440
MorcottRutland441
Loughton & Great HolmMilton Keynes432
Myerscough and BilsborrowWyre431
LeighWiltshire420
WidworthyEast Devon432
Great and Little PrestonLeeds430
SmannellTest Valley430
AllerSouth Somerset430
Searby cum OwmbyWest Lindsey440
BradpoleDorset431
OakseyWiltshire440
Hampton LucyStratford-on-Avon430
RomanbyHambleton440
Markington with WallerthwaiteHarrogate430
RuckingeAshford441
KentonMid Suffolk430
Weston-under-RedcastleShropshire431
Cuddington (Malpas Ward)Cheshire West and Chester442
LlanfechainPowys444
Poole KeynesCotswold431
BrettenhamBreckland430
Upper PoppletonYork440
ThurlestoneSouth Hams441
LittlebredyDorset430
WesterfieldEast Suffolk441
Little CliftonAllerdale440
ColanCornwall441
NuthampsteadNorth Hertfordshire410
Llanddewi VelfreyPembrokeshire440
ChattonNorthumberland440
EbringtonCotswold441
ThroptonNorthumberland431
LlangernywConwy430
ColtonSelby432
South PerrottDorset450
WellowBath and North East Somerset433
SoundCheshire East430
WambrookSouth Somerset431
GeldestonSouth Norfolk420
BallinghamHerefordshire, County of442
BrewhamSouth Somerset442
LatchingdonMaldon430
LinbyGedling442
LlanfarianCeredigion430
WartlingWealden434
Monk SohamMid Suffolk440
NortonTewkesbury430
RogietMonmouthshire440
OrdNorthumberland440
GlentworthWest Lindsey430
Kilmodan433
BurghEast Suffolk440
Boharm432
West DeanWiltshire430
MudfordSouth Somerset430
BramertonSouth Norfolk430
WentloogeNewport450
ShutfordCherwell442
BurringhamNorth Lincolnshire441
Belmont RuralHerefordshire, County of430
LyfordVale of White Horse441
Green HammertonHarrogate431
EastlingSwale440
PowderhamTeignbridge431
SpreytonWest Devon430
CoxheathMaidstone440
HighwoodChelmsford430
Much CowarneHerefordshire, County of440
ScoultonBreckland440
KingstoneEast Staffordshire430
Kingston near LewesLewes420
CopmanthorpeYork430
DurwestonDorset431
Ardgour430
ClipstoneNewark and Sherwood441
Barford St. John and St. MichaelCherwell430
RingmoreSouth Hams442
Bolton440
Combpyne RousdonEast Devon430
CarltonSouth Cambridgeshire450
TortworthSouth Gloucestershire430
DurleyWinchester440
StavertonTewkesbury441
WhitleyCheshire West and Chester440
DorringtonNorth Kesteven440
Little CastertonRutland430
PrincethorpeRugby443
Great SmeatonHambleton440
MackworthAmber Valley441
PenallyPembrokeshire440
Badwell AshMid Suffolk430
ActonCheshire East430
YscirPowys442
LongdonMalvern Hills432
SwinderbyNorth Kesteven430
BactonHerefordshire, County of420
Gisburn ForestRibble Valley441
WestoningCentral Bedfordshire440
Kearby with NetherbyHarrogate431
BreadsallErewash440
FarnboroughStratford-on-Avon442
Stoke upon TernShropshire443
AdbastonStafford441
Arkholme-with-CawoodLancaster431
WhaddonSouth Cambridgeshire430
SinderbyHambleton430
WaltonMendip423
ColesbourneCotswold440
PeasemoreWest Berkshire430
DuftonEden431
TrottiscliffeTonbridge and Malling450
HawkchurchEast Devon431
SheepwashTorridge430
HargraveEast Northamptonshire440
Littleton and HarestockWinchester430
UckingtonTewkesbury422
LlanwernNewport441
BywellNorthumberland430
Down AmpneyCotswold440
Holme LacyHerefordshire, County of444
Long SuttonHart430
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners RodingEpping Forest440
MartonRyedale441
WigtoftBoston440
PilsleyDerbyshire Dales420
ShottesbrookeWindsor and Maidenhead430
BrethertonChorley440
Covington440
WaterhousesStaffordshire Moorlands440
ConingtonHuntingdonshire442
SherborneCotswold430
CarnoPowys413
Bryn-crugGwynedd430
East BarkwithEast Lindsey431
Saxton with ScarthingwellSelby421
West BradfordRibble Valley440
MelmerbyHarrogate440
FrithelstockTorridge430
PettistreeEast Suffolk431
WensleyRichmondshire430
StodyNorth Norfolk430
FentonWest Lindsey430
EgglestonCounty Durham440
StadhamptonSouth Oxfordshire430
StocktonStratford-on-Avon441
Compton MartinBath and North East Somerset431
GraveleySouth Cambridgeshire440
PolebrookEast Northamptonshire441
North RaucebyNorth Kesteven430
IrthingtonCarlisle441
HenshawNorthumberland440
Tolleshunt MajorMaldon431
East HagbourneSouth Oxfordshire441
Carlton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood440
Clifton and ComptonDerbyshire Dales430
Greetham with SomersbyEast Lindsey430
SibtonEast Suffolk430
HaughtonCheshire East441
AltarnunCornwall430
ThurningNorth Norfolk440
LangfordWest Oxfordshire441
FinmereCherwell441
HaromeRyedale440
Helions BumpsteadBraintree440
Crailing421
BretbySouth Derbyshire420
Orton LonguevillePeterborough430
OllertonCheshire East422
EllisfieldBasingstoke and Deane444
Little BythamSouth Kesteven440
MaiseyhamptonCotswold440
TreflysPowys430
AllingtonDorset420
Clee St. MargaretShropshire430
Creeting St. MaryMid Suffolk430
Stanton LacyShropshire440
Beech HillWest Berkshire440
AdstoneSouth Northamptonshire440
KetteringhamSouth Norfolk440
LeightonHuntingdonshire442
ClanfieldEast Hampshire440
LonghorsleyNorthumberland430
LlangywerGwynedd440
Belchamp WalterBraintree440
Coatham MundevilleDarlington441
WomenswoldCanterbury421
SoulburyAylesbury Vale441
BlanchlandNorthumberland440
WactonHerefordshire, County of441
LlanddonaIsle of Anglesey430
WistowSelby430
Hampton LovettWychavon440
BilbroughSelby451
Stretton under FosseRugby430
HampoleDoncaster441
Winterbourne BassettWiltshire430
WothorpePeterborough441
Little HerefordHerefordshire, County of452
AlprahamCheshire East430
ChuteWiltshire440
CarringtonTrafford421
AshwaterTorridge441
CantsfieldLancaster430
LlanoverMonmouthshire432
Kings HillTonbridge and Malling430
CredenhillHerefordshire, County of440
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-CornCarmarthenshire442
ScarcroftLeeds430
SkeltonYork430
WestburyMendip442
LittledeanForest of Dean411
AnwickNorth Kesteven440
ChalgraveCentral Bedfordshire440
MustonScarborough450
Bourton and DraycoteRugby431
WathHarrogate441
Whitwell and SelsideSouth Lakeland431
TrelechCarmarthenshire441
NormanbyRyedale411
BurlescombeMid Devon440
WindleyAmber Valley431
Newton and Little OakleyKettering431
CummersdaleCarlisle430
KentfordWest Suffolk440
MundfordBreckland430
Beckley and StowoodSouth Oxfordshire430
LangfordMaldon430
Abbots RiptonHuntingdonshire440
LuttonSouth Holland430
LlangynhafalDenbighshire441
BrushfieldDerbyshire Dales431
East GarstonWest Berkshire440
Little WhelnethamWest Suffolk430
MarchwielWrexham440
East ChinnockSouth Somerset440
TirymynachCeredigion441
LlanllawddogCarmarthenshire442
HengraveWest Suffolk440
PlymtreeEast Devon420
WattisfieldMid Suffolk423
OnehouseMid Suffolk433
St. Mary Out LibertyPembrokeshire442
MawrSwansea440
Norton and LenchwickWychavon430
StanbridgeCentral Bedfordshire440
BiltonEast Riding of Yorkshire430
Oldhamstocks430
ColdridgeMid Devon420
ChettonShropshire430
Brome and OakleyMid Suffolk441
Brampton BryanHerefordshire, County of441
LlanharryRhondda Cynon Taf430
HoltonSouth Oxfordshire430
Frisby on the WreakeMelton440
Filkins and Broughton PoggsWest Oxfordshire440
RatterySouth Hams431
Combe RaleighEast Devon440
Glass430
Buittle431
CaldecoteSouth Cambridgeshire430
VeryanCornwall431
BryanstonDorset441
HolbeckBassetlaw442
RollestonNewark and Sherwood440
Weston and WeedonSouth Northamptonshire440
CottinghamCorby441
HinxtonSouth Cambridgeshire440
KeeleNewcastle-under-Lyme430
AlwaltonHuntingdonshire440
BanwyPowys424
ArthogGwynedd411
Little WitleyMalvern Hills440
Clumber and HardwickBassetlaw420
PeterleeCounty Durham440
South RaucebyNorth Kesteven441
BodfariDenbighshire432
SinningtonRyedale440
Ilton-cum-PottHarrogate440
ShermanburyHorsham430
Whitchurch CanonicorumDorset441
HoptonWest Suffolk440
BoddingtonSouth Northamptonshire431
Great MundenEast Hertfordshire420
Cults430
St. Michael CaerhaysCornwall430
BrassingtonDerbyshire Dales440
CholmondeleyCheshire East440
UlromeEast Riding of Yorkshire420
CoberleyCotswold441
Withern with StainEast Lindsey430
RodmellLewes440
Priors MarstonStratford-on-Avon432
CharleyNorth West Leicestershire431
BradwellBraintree440
High ConiscliffeDarlington440
GittishamEast Devon441
CroydonSouth Cambridgeshire440
Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale441
Great AddingtonEast Northamptonshire440
ShalfordBraintree440
Yarrow432
Holcombe BurnellTeignbridge440
Little SomerfordWiltshire440
FindernSouth Derbyshire431
BobbingtonSouth Staffordshire430
East CarletonSouth Norfolk440
Brithdir and LlanfachrethGwynedd442
StrelleyBroxtowe430
Newton BlossomvilleMilton Keynes441
HartHartlepool441
BarstonSolihull440
CromhallSouth Gloucestershire420
LlangathenCarmarthenshire431
Eight Ash GreenColchester440
BaconsthorpeNorth Norfolk420
WithernwickEast Riding of Yorkshire440
SiddingtonCotswold440
SpernallStratford-on-Avon441
HeddingtonWiltshire430
Compton DandoBath and North East Somerset440
CottonStaffordshire Moorlands440
WhatlingtonRother440
FollifootHarrogate420
BigburySouth Hams431
DenstonWest Suffolk441
MarstowHerefordshire, County of420
MaylandMaldon430
MunsleyHerefordshire, County of440
ChelmortonDerbyshire Dales440
Little PaxtonHuntingdonshire440
AsbyEden441
Clyst St. GeorgeEast Devon410
FordwichCanterbury441
Washford PyneMid Devon420
SandhurstTewkesbury442
StawleySomerset West and Taunton441
Ashby cum FenbyNorth East Lincolnshire440
LlangyniewPowys433
MapletonDerbyshire Dales430
MorlandEden440
TheddingworthHarborough432
Exelby, Leeming and LondonderryHambleton430
BowerchalkeWiltshire441
WilbyMid Suffolk441
Port EynonSwansea440
RevesbyEast Lindsey441
TunstallSwale430