Parishes

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

The list below currently represents parishes in England, Scotland and Wales. Each parish page lists all the casualties with known personal connections (e.g. family addresses) or who are buried in cemeteries in that parish.

Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh82047077523
Glasgow77216407326
Govan31412522165
Aberdeen26902094177
Dundee23482064113
Paisley1183106231
Greenock76158128
KilsbyDaventry70957351
Cathcart67551738
LowestoftEast Suffolk65639944
Kirkcaldy and Dysart65558040
DoverDover63048173
Old Monkland62854427
Inverness and Bona60448723
Falkirk59454827
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen57752425
Ayr57649138
ShrewsburyShropshire56950073
Stornoway568327118
NelsonPendle55952129
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe53642866
CastleSwansea522401100
KeighleyBradford51847026
Dumfries49641633
CastleCardiff49334065
Perth47540918
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk47444224
Hamilton46939020
Dunfermline46241327
RamsgateThanet46230799
Central Swindon SouthSwindon454416151
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick45041495
StanleyCounty Durham44740318
SalisburyWiltshire44038866
Bothwell44040123
Hawick42734743
Kilmarnock42035422
MacclesfieldCheshire East409392245
BlythNorthumberland40633418
BarryVale of Glamorgan39827172
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf39837547
CreweCheshire East39635577
Stow HillNewport39529644
New Monkland39534615
Stirling39435619
KidderminsterWyre Forest37534545
Old Kilpatrick37232322
Eastwood37032821
WorkingtonAllerdale36734416
TodmordenCalderdale36735827
HerefordHerefordshire, County of36031795
Dalziel35830816
Galashiels34829717
City of DurhamCounty Durham34629730
AshingtonNorthumberland34330013
ColnePendle34331722
Rutherglen34129818
SeahamCounty Durham34028230
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire33229519
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset32126967
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight31327660
Arbroath and St Vigeans31325331
MorleyLeeds31030051
RydeIsle of Wight31027157
Wick30726026
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland30624534
NewarkNewark and Sherwood30226819
Montrose30024423
WhitehavenCopeland29826122
TridentBradford29425412
FarnhamWaverley29025562
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire28123930
LlanelliCarmarthenshire28123443
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester28025242
GainsboroughWest Lindsey27924517
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire278221112
Cambusnethan27624814
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire27322119
BridgwaterSedgemoor27222649
KendalSouth Lakeland27024416
Inveresk27021821
NewburyWest Berkshire27023723
SpennymoorCounty Durham27024216
Elgin26923153
PenzanceCornwall26519973
Alloa26224013
ChichesterChichester25923225
RushdenEast Northamptonshire25524014
WhitbyScarborough25218425
Renfrew24719415
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham24619611
FavershamSwale24421124
Peterhead24218610
AylesburyAylesbury Vale24022226
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham23920678
HettonSunderland23823313
MalvernMalvern Hills23721158
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees2361853
GrangetownCardiff23417329
Grangemouth23120517
Cambuslang23120016
Wemyss2262017
Moffat22610435
Forfar22420312
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham2242058
NormantonWakefield22220810
SaddleworthOldham22121213
SkiptonCraven22019817
Shaw and CromptonOldham21820214
TruroCornwall21717435
BanburyCherwell21719825
LewesLewes21718239
WisbechFenland21518522
WarwickWarwick21419568
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon21119452
BarnstapleNorth Devon21017325
ExmouthEast Devon20816339
RoathCardiff20816741
CantonCardiff20716323
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands20418923
HarwichTendring20414814
DealDover20315425
CathaysCardiff20215731
Holme ValleyKirklees199185146
Dundonald19816512
HertfordEast Hertfordshire19715514
Rathven19311812
PadihamBurnley19218522
StamfordSouth Kesteven19116822
DorchesterDorset19115339
Dumbarton1911457
PenrithEden19116818
Lanark19015210
Beath1901738
MorecambeLancaster18716524
FleetwoodWyre18612569
NeathNeath Port Talbot18617032
SheernessSwale1869411
PenarthVale of Glamorgan18614334
Brechin18617488
TrowbridgeWiltshire18617220
OffaWrexham18315624
Neilston1831629
YeovilSouth Somerset18216235
Kirkintilloch1821568
Bathgate18215813
LittlehamptonArun18114522
St Andrews and St Leonards18115026
GodalmingWaverley18115425
MaryportAllerdale18115610
LichfieldLichfield18117233
ClitheroeRibble Valley18117213
CongletonCheshire East18117226
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire18015820
Selkirk18014811
OswestryShropshire17916127
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17915720
Fraserburgh1781194
Central Swindon NorthSwindon17716358
AdamsdownCardiff17613927
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey1759621
ElyEast Cambridgeshire17516019
New Kilpatrick1741498
Hebden RoydCalderdale17417267
BelperAmber Valley1731559
Bonhill1731465
Dunoon and Kilmun17313811
ShildonCounty Durham1711538
RiponHarrogate17015317
Ardrossan16913411
FalmouthCornwall16912042
HorwichBolton1691466
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea16912521
MarlboroughWiltshire16714226
StroudStroud16714439
SevenoaksSevenoaks16713127
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent1661449
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin16312214
Campbeltown1631406
TivertonMid Devon16213925
FromeMendip16112328
CirencesterCotswold16114721
NewmarketWest Suffolk16013813
Larbert1601499
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse16015314
Newton AbbotTeignbridge15914118
LlandudnoConwy15913051
Inverurie15913612
SplottCardiff15813028
Keith15814316
UlverstonSouth Lakeland15813910
DevizesWiltshire15714012
BarnoldswickPendle15713322
Port Glasgow1561302
BingleyBradford1551449
LouthEast Lindsey15413213
BecclesEast Suffolk15413610
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire15414010
Markinch15412910
PillgwenllyNewport1549917
Dalserf1531438
AltonEast Hampshire15312726
Uphall1521278
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire15213893
SudburyBabergh15114113
BrierfieldPendle15114221
AbergavennyMonmouthshire14912913
EveshamWychavon14813528
ParkMerthyr Tydfil14813137
CaernarfonGwynedd14811239
KirkburtonKirklees1471297
AndoverTest Valley14611621
Lasswade14513713
HorsforthLeeds1451309
Auchterderran14513214
Nairn14512224
BerkhamstedDacorum14412121
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet14410227
Saffron WaldenUttlesford1441337
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland14312911
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton14211429
FfestiniogGwynedd14213445
Maybole14112810
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire1411339
OtleyLeeds1401298
SherborneDorset13912022
BidefordTorridge13912213
BangorGwynedd13911539
MossleyTameside13912315
Peebles1381168
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of13811833
MaestegBridgend13712216
Blantyre1361232
East GrinsteadMid Sussex13512024
EcclesfieldSheffield13513018
HexhamNorthumberland13510916
Thurso1351165
Kelso1351157
LudlowShropshire1341088
VictoriaNewport13310913
MaltonRyedale13311514
Cupar1331189
Kirriemuir1331165
CockermouthAllerdale1331229
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys13311482
BrixhamTorbay1338615
Kilmore and Kilbride1331053
ChippenhamWiltshire13311418
Monkton and Prestwick132966
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk13211414
Dalkeith1321199
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire13111437
TredegarBlaenau Gwent1311167
MorpethNorthumberland1311047
Rothesay1311065
KeswickAllerdale13011714
PortlandDorset13011014
CamborneCornwall13010612
ShobnallEast Staffordshire1301183
HalsteadBraintree13011415
RiversideCardiff13010716
Huntly12911211
CheshamChiltern12912510
RipleyAmber Valley12911210
WareEast Hertfordshire1291098
UplandsSwansea12810816
Lerwick1288116
Troqueer1281098
IlkleyBradford12710715
Cadder12711110
MarchFenland1261174
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire12610413
Kirkwall and St Ola126956
IlfracombeNorth Devon12610251
Linlithgow12610710
WokinghamWokingham12611719
AlnwickNorthumberland1269810
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester12512122
St Ninians1251139
Barvas1256633
BurtonEast Staffordshire1251085
WindermereSouth Lakeland1241145
RhylDenbighshire12410615
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells124979
FerryhillCounty Durham1241177
Annan1231025
Bognor RegisArun12310315
AngleseyEast Staffordshire1221068
Shotts12210210
Crieff1221075
DissSouth Norfolk12110929
West BedlingtonNorthumberland1211099
BridgnorthShropshire12010428
NantwichCheshire East11910914
NorthamTorridge1198014
WolsinghamCounty Durham1189710
DerehamBreckland1171088
MorristonSwansea11710319
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness117855
BridgendBridgend1179632
Jedburgh1169316
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf11610421
Stone RuralStafford11610821
ConwyConwy1169931
HaslemereWaverley11610117
MillomCopeland115994
BartonNorth Lincolnshire115928
MarlowWycombe11510314
Milford HavenPembrokeshire115687
Loudoun1151004
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf1149922
WesthoughtonBolton11411011
MonmouthMonmouthshire1149420
Blandford ForumDorset1149513
HeadlandHartlepool114767
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire114918
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil11310416
Carluke11310012
Kirkcudbright1131056
HytheFolkestone and Hythe1137815
LandoreSwansea1139521
Fetteresso113954
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor1138421
TewkesburyTewkesbury1139944
BargoedCaerphilly1129716
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of1129427
Penicuik1121033
Uig1125524
Forres1119515
Denny1111003
LakesSouth Lakeland1119417
Kilsyth111995
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire1119511
St. ThomasSwansea1108018
South Uist110861
Gamrie110772
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme1101006
TavistockWest Devon1108915
DartmouthSouth Hams1108617
Scoonie1099810
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire109894
KnaresboroughHarrogate109957
ShipdhamBreckland1098611
KempstonBedford1099445
TeignmouthTeignbridge1088010
St. JuliansNewport1088716
Alva1071035
RyeRother1077634
Beith107864
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford1068512
CwmbwrlaSwansea1068416
HadleighBabergh1069712
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire1069018
TownMerthyr Tydfil1069615
Lesmahagow106927
New MillsHigh Peak10510512
DenbighDenbighshire1059315
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf1059810
BridportDorset1058612
TringDacorum1058222
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham104924
RedruthCornwall1048618
Drainie1047521
Dryfesdale104913
Cockpen104977
SelbySelby104918
Sandon and BurstonStafford104839
WilmslowCheshire East1049523
WelshpoolPowys1038281
CowesIsle of Wight1038116
MirfieldKirklees1038412
Urr103894
MoldFlintshire1038323
RhymneyCaerphilly1039111
AberystwythCeredigion1038323
ChoppingtonNorthumberland102865
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford1021006
VentnorIsle of Wight1028928
WalmerDover1025928
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales102966
Wimborne MinsterDorset1028815
HordenCounty Durham101867
Kilbarchan1018522
KnutsfordCheshire East1018891
WhitworthRossendale100898
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire100946
Market DraytonShropshire100846
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf1008713
Inverkip99599
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland99864
WantageVale of White Horse998511
Cardross99909
Burgess HillMid Sussex998412
SidmouthEast Devon998110
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire99946
WhittleseyFenland99894
HarpendenSt Albans988012
Frinton and WaltonTendring98788
Blairgowrie98845
WitneyWest Oxfordshire97875
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire978010
Romsey ExtraTest Valley97878
Haywards HeathMid Sussex978013
BreconPowys977621
StanhopeCounty Durham96894
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire968811
UckfieldWealden968110
FeatherstoneWakefield96853
PetworthChichester96818
North Berwick96829
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire96869
PontymoileTorfaen958014
PontcannaCardiff957917
StaplefordBroxtowe958612
HungerfordWest Berkshire95858
FramlinghamEast Suffolk95908
Colwyn BayConwy958424
St. IvesCornwall946718
Haddington948110
FelixstoweEast Suffolk947610
MaldonMaldon948511
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead947517
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire93728
PrescotKnowsley93725
PeltonCounty Durham938414
ArundelArun92835
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland92776
CrowboroughWealden928013
NewhavenLewes925912
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales92859
BaildonBradford92813
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley92828
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf928411
StowmarketMid Suffolk92848
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest917913
Rhu91723
Largs90719
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf907812
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland90778
HolbeachSouth Holland90814
Dunbar90804
Barnard CastleCounty Durham90806
Charlton KingsCheltenham908022
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire89843
Banff89768
Stevenston89734
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest89778
SandhurstBracknell Forest897217
LoughtonEpping Forest89779
DawlishTeignbridge89698
St AustellCornwall897219
StaveleyChesterfield897111
Rosskeen89766
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield88747
BatchworthThree Rivers887014
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes887210
ShanklinIsle of Wight887621
CreditonMid Devon88757
ThetfordBreckland888115
BrightlingseaTendring88534
Wigtown88743
BodminCornwall877216
ShepshedCharnwood87882
WarminsterWiltshire87827
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire87803
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland87899
Kelton87828
CramlingtonNorthumberland87712
WigtonAllerdale86824
Melrose866911
ShirebrookBolsover867710
Langholm86761
West Calder86722
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf85789
FormbySefton85485
Burntisland85712
OundleEast Northamptonshire847515
KenilworthWarwick847330
OakhamRutland847111
ButetownCardiff84516
EppingEpping Forest84705
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest84736
WymondhamSouth Norfolk847817
ChatterisFenland84795
Heathfield and WaldronWealden846833
BungayEast Suffolk84727
BracknellBracknell Forest837411
Dalry (North Ayrshire)83732
Ogmore ValleyBridgend838216
Stockton HeathWarrington837213
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland83634
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland82712
North Uist82732
NorthallertonHambleton82685
SleafordNorth Kesteven82756
TotnesSouth Hams82644
New TredegarCaerphilly828112
Kilwinning82665
ChepstowMonmouthshire816815
SeafordLewes816227
Banchory-Ternan81679
KingsbridgeSouth Hams80564
Shepton MalletMendip806212
Latheron80642
ShaftesburyNewport807211
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot806611
AlfordEast Lindsey80735
NewportTelford and Wrekin79665
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire79707
RamseyHuntingdonshire79685
SandbachCheshire East79745
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot796717
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest78658
HaverhillWest Suffolk78736
WellsMendip785911
PrudhoeNorthumberland78622
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf786613
Morton78636
Ballingry77713
Turriff77687
WitleyWaverley77605
WadhurstWealden776115
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales77729
BourneSouth Kesteven77694
Duns77664
ClevedonNorth Somerset776717
EarbyPendle77665
Cleator MoorCopeland77666
Girvan77591
CrowthorneBracknell Forest776615
Stranraer76542
Inverkeithing76683
SandyCentral Bedfordshire76713
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin76698
Chard TownSouth Somerset76677
PetersfieldEast Hampshire76699
FlintFlintshire766323
FileyScarborough76499
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling76548
LauncestonCornwall766512
Mortlach767211
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire76752
MiddlewichCheshire East76668
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead766418
RuthinDenbighshire755911
LiskeardCornwall755913
EshCounty Durham75764
RingwoodNew Forest75619
BicesterCherwell756410
Duffus756739
Garw ValleyBridgend74686
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees74551
Galston74701
Innerleithen74681
PulboroughHorsham746311
BollingtonCheshire East747717
Aber ValleyCaerphilly746818
LedburyHerefordshire, County of746616
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire74656
HorncastleEast Lindsey73643
CranleighWaverley73584
East BedlingtonNorthumberland73592
RichmondRichmondshire73579
Easington CollieryCounty Durham73631
Caterham ValleyTandridge73646
CaerphillyCaerphilly736218
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire73636
Carnwath72506
CalneWiltshire72638
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers72646
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf726414
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire72692
Wheatley HillCounty Durham72662
WestburyWiltshire72677
Harris72489
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie72677
WooburnWycombe72655
CrewkerneSouth Somerset725814
SandownIsle of Wight725612
WindleshamSurrey Heath71602
HemsworthWakefield715916
Old BolsoverBolsover71662
Whitburn71585
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak715610
ThameSouth Oxfordshire71573
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk71521
CorshamWiltshire715811
SwanageDorset706214
HailshamWealden704859
CefnWrexham70635
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent70594
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton706323
HednesfordCannock Chase70643
BrandonWest Suffolk70681
BarrowfordPendle70646
SelstonAshfield70642
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf70596
Ellon696010
Dull69592
Logie (Stirling)69607
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse696211
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire696029
Tranent69592
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells69565
NewquayCornwall695713
MidhurstChichester69617
StocksbridgeSheffield69647
GlastonburyMendip695312
KirkhamFylde68584
EastwoodBroxtowe68619
Bude-StrattonCornwall68568
St. IvesHuntingdonshire686410
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon68649
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire68575
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire68587
Tillicoultry68612
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf686813
TrimdonCounty Durham68646
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes68612
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge68573
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford67544
Kilmallie67573
Dunblane and Lecropt67583
SandwichDover67526
StapenhillEast Staffordshire67645
New Deer67597
Bishops WalthamWinchester67623
Longside67613
MurtonCounty Durham676223
Mearns67544
GelligaerCaerphilly675810
Auchterarder675615
PorthmadogGwynedd673115
LeistonEast Suffolk67583
MumblesSwansea674624
LyndhurstNew Forest675913
LongridgeRibble Valley67615
HorleyReigate and Banstead66605
Lismore and Appin66585
Portree66549
Kinross66527
Totton and ElingNew Forest66516
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield66617
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil66624
Gairloch66494
BuckleyFlintshire665618
Fyvie66616
BrimingtonChesterfield66624
WinshillEast Staffordshire66583
Campsie66596
ElsdonNorthumberland65553
FinedonWellingborough65552
Fordyce65533
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf655510
Cumbernauld65522
AberavonNeath Port Talbot655010
Kilmorack65586
Alyth65533
CromerNorth Norfolk655013
DaventryDaventry64593
Riccarton64573
LiswerryNewport64575
YarmouthIsle of Wight64319
LlanellyMonmouthshire64519
ShaftesburyDorset64537
Prestonpans64543
WithamBraintree64535
Duirinish64434
Leslie (Fife)64606
AshGuildford64567
SohamEast Cambridgeshire64566
North WalshamNorth Norfolk64585
BethesdaGwynedd645414
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire635213
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf63558
AshburtonTeignbridge63445
MalmesburyWiltshire63587
Droitwich SpaWychavon63548
BradfieldSheffield63575
BewdleyWyre Forest635511
Denby DaleKirklees636010
East Kilbride63443
SaltashCornwall633322
BattleRother63539
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire62495
FreshwaterIsle of Wight625213
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex62477
PwllheliGwynedd625114
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk62357
BramptonCarlisle62519
PenylanCardiff624910
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot625216
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes62564
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent62524
Mid Calder62551
AttleboroughBreckland625125
Peterculter61555
NestonCheshire West and Chester61539
Killarow and Kilmeny61501
CalstockCornwall61509
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland61556
PickeringRyedale61557
FleetHart61489
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme61512
Earls BartonWellingborough61536
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion61476
TenterdenAshford615113
Moulin61505
Kilbirnie61522
ColefordForest of Dean61555
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire615118
Great DunmowUttlesford60472
RuabonWrexham605812
RippondenCalderdale60473
Coupar Angus60543
DolgellauGwynedd605414
FakenhamNorth Norfolk60529
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak60558
AldeburghEast Suffolk60534
BroughtonWrexham605211
Pen TranchTorfaen605012
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon60469
SkegnessEast Lindsey60576
East CowesIsle of Wight60497
CorbridgeNorthumberland60462
South ElmsallWakefield59585
SwinesheadBoston59482
EdenbridgeSevenoaks59516
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire59557
ShifnalShropshire59498
Dornoch59504
PershoreWychavon595137
UppinghamRutland595012
HolywellFlintshire594410
Rothes594413
Long MelfordBabergh59586
CuckfieldMid Sussex59484
Allt-yr-ynNewport59501
Slamannan59581
CoxhoeCounty Durham59491
Avondale59523
AbersychanTorfaen595510
GabalfaCardiff59458
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead59485
WingateCounty Durham59511
New Cumnock58523
LlangollenDenbighshire584716
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk58473
Dingwall58517
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent58524
MardenMaidstone58495
Newhills58427
Kirkliston58491
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester585912
TenbyPembrokeshire58459
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf58487
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire58486
Ferry Port on Craig57431
BakewellDerbyshire Dales57458
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud57498
ShottonCounty Durham57492
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood57467
GillinghamDorset57499
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn57584
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset57456
RusthallTunbridge Wells57396
TicehurstRother57479
RugeleyCannock Chase57559
BrockenhurstNew Forest575014
Coldstream57487
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands57533
BarntonCheshire West and Chester56533
MountsorrelCharnwood56531
RuddingtonRushcliffe56454
Glassary56494
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire56450
SwaffhamBreckland56471
Livingston56493
ThirskHambleton56535
QuornCharnwood56530
StoneDartford56423
LlanllyfniGwynedd564614
PuddletownDorset56405
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks56467
SilsdenBradford56482
Laurencekirk56485
Old Cumnock56537
WhitchurchCardiff56437
AnsteyCharnwood55463
Chipping CampdenCotswold55499
Monifieth55475
AspatriaAllerdale55532
Alderley EdgeCheshire East554617
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk554211
EgremontCopeland55551
PenistoneBarnsley555422
RothwellKettering55488
AmershamChiltern55474
Callander55446
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth55487
Weedon BecDaventry55499
WestonzoylandSedgemoor554214
GodstoneTandridge55476
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk55499
Kinnoull55462
West DeanForest of Dean55554
Great MissendenChiltern54496
ThorneDoncaster54423
Penninghame54423
MelkshamWiltshire54449
RaundsEast Northamptonshire54521
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil54479
Burton LatimerKettering54466
Risca WestCaerphilly54473
RawdonLeeds54485
SheringhamNorth Norfolk544512
WorthMid Sussex54506
Errol53470
CorwenDenbighshire534720
CoggeshallBraintree53486
LissEast Hampshire535010
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth53544
KimberleyBroxtowe53393
Dalmeny53477
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale53493
Lochbroom52445
CromfordDerbyshire Dales52474
Caia ParkWrexham524811
Kingussie and Insh52505
HalesworthEast Suffolk52432
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire52497
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil52516
Tibbermore52385
BlaenavonTorfaen52457
Snizort52335
Wem UrbanShropshire52413
WinslowAylesbury Vale52489
ClaytonBradford52445
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire513513
Westgate-on-SeaThanet514313
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf51476
KingtonHerefordshire, County of51496
WesterhamSevenoaks514013
BriercliffeBurnley51498
KintburyWest Berkshire51485
Sanquhar51509
TorpointCornwall513413
Much WenlockShropshire51412
ChalfordStroud514626
Duthil and Rothiemurchus51452
Currie51453
BramleyWaverley51433
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon51415
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden51443
SacristonCounty Durham51425
TadcasterSelby51473
Dalmellington50431
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil50428
Auchtergaven50443
Panbride50446
Pitsligo50420
Comrie50425
NewportUttlesford50462
BroadwayWychavon504010
Mauchline50466
StreetMendip50426
WheathampsteadSt Albans50409
MaltbyRotherham50405
BriggNorth Lincolnshire50351
AckworthWakefield50443
Trawden ForestPendle49443
Dollar49412
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley49423
CinderfordForest of Dean49482
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen494514
West MallingTonbridge and Malling49308
HoltNorth Norfolk49417
Chepping WycombeWycombe49483
WinchcombeTewkesbury49448
ClowneBolsover49452
TetburyCotswold49469
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire49474
Broad ClystEast Devon49394
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire49495
RhosdduWrexham49439
Market RasenWest Lindsey49403
NewentForest of Dean49445
North PethertonSedgemoor49417
HenfieldHorsham48369
Stonehouse48462
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester48368
AylshamBroadland483812
GildersomeLeeds48435
SkettySwansea48409
WoolerNorthumberland48415
PembrokePembrokeshire483710
SandiacreErewash48404
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen48469
BillingshurstHorsham48416
Forgan48374
Borthwick48422
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth48422
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire48464
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead48415
Newbattle48453
St. JustCornwall48448
West Kilbride48392
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme48451
Bellie48389
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale48431
CwmBlaenau Gwent48424
IverSouth Bucks48465
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf47449
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells47385
WinkfieldBracknell Forest47421
WetheralCarlisle47415
ColytonEast Devon47368
IrchesterWellingborough47404
St Boswells47425
PorthcawlBridgend473939
HelstonCornwall473910
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire47369
AdlingtonChorley47433
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin47426
OdihamHart47416
Kintore47402
StonehouseStroud47387
LymmWarrington47426
RadstockBath and North East Somerset47395
SystonCharnwood47372
Dene ValleyCounty Durham47442
ThatchamWest Berkshire46433
PainswickStroud46399
Farr46331
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells46374
Eyemouth462711
SouthwoldEast Suffolk46315
Coldingham46386
AxminsterEast Devon46424
WiltonWiltshire46427
EccleshallStafford46404
AlfretonAmber Valley46427
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon46348
BurwashRother463227
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot46448
CardiganCeredigion463117
RochfordRochford46394
Kemnay46402
WattonBreckland463820
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire46467
CyncoedCardiff45387
HaltwhistleNorthumberland45383
PenrynCornwall453711
ShinfieldWokingham45458
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling453514
AbercarnCaerphilly45434
Strath45331
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire45412
DesboroughKettering454444
BurnhamSouth Bucks45475
ChobhamSurrey Heath453912
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire45382
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall45444
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf45424
SilebyCharnwood45461
BurscoughWest Lancashire45385
HonitonEast Devon45365
Lyme RegisDorset45414
Scone45376
LavenhamBabergh45483
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire453815
Tain453621
CullomptonMid Devon45351
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey453117
Kilbride44302
Elmton with CreswellBolsover44414
HighworthSwindon44394
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands44423
East ChevingtonNorthumberland44361
Tow LawCounty Durham44421
BotleyEastleigh44376
Wareham TownDorset44424
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes443635
Biggar44361
Tongue44326
ArthuretCarlisle44380
South MoltonNorth Devon44371
Prestonkirk44432
Hartley WintneyHart443941
BurntwoodLichfield443612
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton443713
Irvine44414
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden44387
BroseleyShropshire44372
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire44388
New MiltonNew Forest44384
WadebridgeCornwall44337
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire44411
WithnellChorley44414
LechladeCotswold43362
AughtonWest Lancashire433113
Barra4362
Alston MoorEden433919
Meldrum43350
MinchinhamptonStroud433619
Kilrenny43251
CornforthCounty Durham43413
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire43320
KingsteigntonTeignbridge43352
MelthamKirklees43411
Kinghorn433733
SettleCraven43377
Canonbie43415
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire43389
Lochwinnoch43361
LlanidloesPowys433929
KelvedonBraintree43354
Cromarty43273
Kilmonivaig43339
NailsworthStroud433644
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset433335
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf43375
Lochmaben43390
Chalfont St GilesChiltern43444
RayleighRochford43345
BurfordWest Oxfordshire42386
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells422511
ChudleighTeignbridge423510
LambournWest Berkshire42405
LlanrwstConwy42366
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere42360
Dunipace42393
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly423516
Assynt42281
DrighlingtonLeeds42423
OngarEpping Forest42391
PenworthamSouth Ribble423819
Barry42382
Auchinleck423731
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham42374
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf42363
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire42351
Monk HesledenCounty Durham42350
PortisheadNorth Somerset42338
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire423614
NewbridgeCaerphilly42331
YarmStockton-on-Tees41334
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire41343
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire41373
Urray41362
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland41381
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent41388
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane41395
BillericayBasildon41352
PemburyTunbridge Wells41362
Kilmaurs41342
Earlston41297
Alford41393
Long SuttonSouth Holland41386
StudleyStratford-on-Avon41409
BurnhopeCounty Durham41384
WhyteleafeTandridge41362
New BradwellMilton Keynes41371
CrigglestoneWakefield41423
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood413811
LlanberisGwynedd413417
Kilmacolm41342
Cullen41353
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland41361
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire41336
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire41389
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold41342
OlneyMilton Keynes414234
WollastonWellingborough41351
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire41406
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire41312
RotherfieldWealden41385
Tarbolton41322
Golspie40352
EyeMid Suffolk40377
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin40333
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire40335
LyddFolkestone and Hythe40296
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire40368
IlminsterSouth Somerset40255
ExningWest Suffolk40383
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling40296
FairfordCotswold40352
Kilmadock40355
WivenhoeColchester40285
North HorshamHorsham40346
AldenhamHertsmere40355
Dunrossness40164
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire40375
MylandColchester40321
FelstedUttlesford40386
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire40342
PantegTorfaen40323
Great TorringtonTorridge40364
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot40306
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire40352
BurleyBradford40354
SpilsbyEast Lindsey39321
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge39304
TeynhamSwale39321
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire39324
St. AgnesCornwall39294
Ardchattan and Muckairn39373
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire39373
LimpsfieldTandridge39356
South NormantonBolsover39352
BembridgeIsle of Wight393410
SedberghSouth Lakeland39389
ReptonSouth Derbyshire39305
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire39336
South Knapdale39324
Betws-y-CoedConwy39379
HassocksMid Sussex393118
Stewarton39351
PinchbeckSouth Holland39344
FoweyCornwall39282
CarnforthLancaster39371
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton393114
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood39314
ChigwellEpping Forest39333
Kirkconnel39291
KirtonBoston39314
DursleyStroud39386
KinetonStratford-on-Avon38327
HayfieldHigh Peak38363
Forest RowWealden38319
BeechwoodNewport38295
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley38302
Aboyne and Glen Tanar38342
Muirkirk38354
BradninchMid Devon38232
Tyrie38321
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire38305
TenburyMalvern Hills38345
WrittleChelmsford38283
Church StrettonShropshire38377
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon38305
CaerleonNewport383314
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire38343
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate38372
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin38373
SwanleySevenoaks38342
RedbournSt Albans38313
Inch38343
GarstangWyre38345
WarlinghamTandridge38312
LlwchwrSwansea383310
AbergeleConwy383111
Kilcalmonell38240
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash38341
LlandybieCarmarthenshire38346
ShalfordGuildford38346
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe38337
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe38276
OxtedTandridge38343
PrestatynDenbighshire38298
Kildalton38312
HayleCornwall38257
SouthwaterHorsham38328
Ayton37274
St. AsaphDenbighshire37314
Bervie37292
GrimleyMalvern Hills37343
TibshelfBolsover37273
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil37344
LlanfairfechanConwy37307
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells37322
WendoverAylesbury Vale37312
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly37273
QueenboroughSwale37252
PurtonWiltshire37378
LadockCornwall37333
Oswestry RuralShropshire37266
SeatonEast Devon37316
Stratton St MargaretSwindon37355
PontnewyddTorfaen37313
Old Deer37332
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven37364
KessinglandEast Suffolk37192
BlockleyCotswold37347
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot37327
SteyningHorsham37317
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire37321
LamesleyGateshead37340
BrauntonNorth Devon37280
ShottonFlintshire37336
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern37384
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire37344
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire373412
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood37271
King Edward37361
West RowWest Suffolk37312
Halkirk37355
ChiltonCounty Durham37322
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills36319
Castleton36284
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland36345
Lairg36304
Tannadice36292
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd362813
BedaleHambleton36301
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire36330
TideswellDerbyshire Dales36342
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon36315
Croxley GreenThree Rivers36326
Llandrindod WellsPowys363310
WithyhamWealden36285
SharnbrookBedford36325
DunchurchRugby36319
New AlresfordWinchester36324
TaplowSouth Bucks36308
Cruden36281
BuckfastleighTeignbridge36291
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells362310
Great AytonHambleton36321
BuilthPowys36346
ShereGuildford36354
MachynllethPowys363125
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk36334
Dirleton36324
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham36299
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale36330
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford36312
HayPowys362910
PadstowCornwall36296
Dreghorn36262
PenmaenmawrConwy36306
Pittenweem36265
Tulliallan36301
LlandwrogGwynedd36298
Kings LangleyDacorum36302
LindfieldMid Sussex36284
CrowlandSouth Holland36301
GorseinonSwansea35327
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset35315
EasingwoldHambleton35302
ManningtreeTendring35284
MildenhallWest Suffolk35310
RainfordSt. Helens35293
Urquhart and Glenmoriston35352
St. BlaiseCornwall35323
Carn BreaCornwall35283
KinverSouth Staffordshire35294
BinfieldBracknell Forest35305
Great SankeyWarrington35291
Tywardreath and ParCornwall35243
BrutonSouth Somerset35307
Creich (Highland)35261
LydneyForest of Dean35303
Douglas35301
YstradgynlaisPowys353120
HaswellCounty Durham35294
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway35293
West BletchleyMilton Keynes352919
East BergholtBabergh35293
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales35300
WrenthamEast Suffolk35301
UrpethCounty Durham35322
SalcombeSouth Hams35265
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington35302
BlackrodBolton35321
FordingbridgeNew Forest35315
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf35295
Whithorn35304
Inveravon353011
Methlick35272
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth35173
LlandaffCardiff35269
Needham MarketMid Suffolk35294
LostwithielCornwall35262
PinxtonBolsover34305
ShadforthCounty Durham34290
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf34316
KnightonPowys34292
LancingAdur34246
KinghamWest Oxfordshire34315
FawleyNew Forest34293
Lane EndWycombe34302
SouthminsterMaldon34282
WedmoreSedgemoor343215
Crail34314
CosbyBlaby343210
LlanddeiniolenGwynedd342910
WoottonBedford34322
BottesfordMelton342917
Clyne34261
Crathie and Braemar34257
Long BuckbyDaventry34302
SomertonSouth Somerset342930
BuckleburyWest Berkshire34312
BlabyBlaby34282
PennChiltern34305
Newburgh34260
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin34292
HawardenFlintshire343110
Husbands BosworthHarborough34293
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin34304
SomercotesAmber Valley34321
BirchingtonThanet34166
Aberlour343112
AlsagerCheshire East343025
CallingtonCornwall34326
VerwoodDorset34281
St. Columb MajorCornwall34277
LlanrugGwynedd343111
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey34262
CoppullChorley34301
HaydonNorthumberland34314
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire332520
Great WalthamChelmsford33283
BoxWiltshire33308
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham33274
HinderwellScarborough33222
RamsburyWiltshire33281
Newcastle HigherBridgend332015
WickhamWinchester33324
Corfe CastleDorset33305
LenhamMaidstone33251
LakeIsle of Wight33306
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead33310
SowerbyHambleton33273
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham33331
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire33333
DisleyCheshire East33287
GnosallStafford33312
HorndeanEast Hampshire33284
ThornleyCounty Durham33302
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe33255
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire33272
Hutton HenryCounty Durham33340
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire33290
FrantWealden33322
Ardnamurchan33271
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen33292
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk332612
Aston cum AughtonRotherham33262
MicheldeverWinchester33324
Stromness33264
WarsopMansfield33252
Foveran33200
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire33241
CrondallHart33234
DeddingtonCherwell33283
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf33322
Great WakeringRochford33313
DaltonRotherham33324
Sandsting33112
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire33332
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of32269
Kilfinan32220
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire32303
CountesthorpeBlaby32301
YnysdduCaerphilly32291
BoxfordBabergh32317
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham32280
Silloth-on-SolwayAllerdale32282
Ferndown TownDorset32253
Leuchars32301
St OsythTendring32290
PontardulaisSwansea322410
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of32274
Dalgety32265
ElmFenland32293
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire32301
Chirnside32292
Nesting3263
LanchesterCounty Durham32306
FaringtonSouth Ribble32282
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire32293
KippaxLeeds323014
StaplehurstMaidstone32272
Aberdour (Fife)32282
WincantonSouth Somerset32234
Castle CarySouth Somerset32244
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey32262
BromhamWiltshire32273
CricciethGwynedd322513
PottonCentral Bedfordshire32321
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham32275
AddinghamBradford32288
FylingdalesScarborough32161
WhitwellBolsover32262
BoroughbridgeHarrogate32242
AshDover32234
Tiree32150
LlansamletSwansea32285
Glencairn32275
WestbourneChichester32284
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester32323
Sleat32182
IngletonCraven32244
Avoch31224
WalesRotherham31265
BlackwoodCaerphilly31263
LutterworthHarborough31242
CrickladeWiltshire31292
WingAylesbury Vale31283
ChorleywoodThree Rivers31252
South MilfordSelby31273
St. GermansCornwall31248
MoultonDaventry31293
Ratho31261
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire31285
BrymboWrexham31262
EnderbyBlaby31281
HolmwoodMole Valley31313
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey31252
Steeton with EastburnBradford31285
Marnoch31272
Lochs31184
Craven ArmsShropshire31282
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire312715
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks31323
EynshamWest Oxfordshire31302
Largo31273
WrothamTonbridge and Malling31232
AmesburyWiltshire31234
CheddarSedgemoor312621
Carnock31273
Sible HedinghamBraintree31241
Maker-with-RameCornwall31215
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland31251
LongtonSouth Ribble31295
CoedpoethWrexham31283
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire31265
HadlowTonbridge and Malling30242
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead30303
TickhillDoncaster30272
BransgoreNew Forest30283
ChilhamAshford30213
Castle EdenCounty Durham30241
TiptreeColchester30300
Strichen30281
LooeCornwall302111
WorplesdonGuildford30246
Dunnottar30232
HerstmonceuxWealden302125
RingmerLewes30252
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford30240
South Ronaldsay30242
Birsay and Harray30272
HaslingtonCheshire East30257
BarmouthGwynedd30246
Old Luce30251
NeylandPembrokeshire30213
GwersylltWrexham30293
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire30277
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot30288
DowntonWiltshire302620
StokeBromsgrove30282
Draycott and Church WilneErewash30251
Kilninian and Kilmore30250
Fordoun30232
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring30260
Yell3092
PresteignePowys30246
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling30221
TreverbynCornwall30291
Sorn302310
Llandaff NorthCardiff30254
CrostonChorley30295
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead30275
Collessie30271
StokesleyHambleton30284
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk30215
WonershWaverley30273
MartockSouth Somerset30222
MillbrookCornwall30251
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland30255
EastryDover30236
BuxtedWealden29281
Old ColwynConwy29265
MinsterThanet29214
ShenstoneLichfield29255
SouthbourneChichester29213
Lochalsh29223
LingfieldTandridge29264
St. TeathCornwall29227
SelseyChichester291925
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East29285
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan29259
GuistBreckland29253
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold29246
EdlingtonDoncaster29252
WetherbyLeeds29273
Rhos-on-SeaConwy29246
DenholmeBradford29244
NarberthPembrokeshire29221
HambledonWinchester29233
HaptonBurnley29298
Radford SemeleWarwick29225
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire29273
IvybridgeSouth Hams29185
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington29253
West EndEastleigh292417
RhayaderPowys29255
West MerseaColchester29152
BuckdenHuntingdonshire29251
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells29262
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde29276
Colmonell29227
CostesseySouth Norfolk29225
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire29271
DoddingtonFenland29255
Little Dunkeld29282
LudgvanCornwall29215
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands29272
MereWiltshire29273
St Cyrus29252
HarlingBreckland29262
BeaminsterDorset29215
South PethertonSouth Somerset29274
Craig29161
CamStroud29266
OxenhopeBradford29250
WroughtonSwindon29274
Insch29283
RaglanMonmouthshire28182
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire28273
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven28243
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin28213
StocksfieldNorthumberland28233
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire28261
North TawtonWest Devon28273
Fearn28217
BittonSouth Gloucestershire28243
HedgerleySouth Bucks28271
Boyndie28190
Odd RodeCheshire East28274
CondoverShropshire28253
FleckneyHarborough28261
WesthamWealden281813
Unst28122
SpeenWest Berkshire28234
MevagisseyCornwall28193
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale28271
Torphichen28243
HighamGravesham28201
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset28253
Castle HedinghamBraintree28243
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge28231
Lochcarron28190
Girthon28242
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey28235
TwyfordWokingham28243
CrumlinCaerphilly28283
HelmsleyRyedale28242
Rosemarkie28241
Itchen ValleyWinchester28276
EversleyHart28246
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton28252
FoulridgePendle28250
HinghamSouth Norfolk28226
Rosneath28262
CullingworthBradford28251
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington281715
Boston SpaLeeds28263
HagleyBromsgrove28245
RedlynchWiltshire282515
HolsworthyTorridge28271
Glencorse28260
Orwell28292
RipleyGuildford28223
EasebourneChichester28282
BellinghamNorthumberland28243
SlaughamMid Sussex28252
BlackwellBolsover28273
ClydachSwansea28270
Gretna28212
South HettonCounty Durham28221
DistingtonCopeland28262
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire28231
MeophamGravesham28182
Old BuckenhamBreckland272311
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf27260
WilmingtonDartford27190
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton27225
Spynie27234
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot27234
MashamHarrogate27191
OmbersleyWychavon27245
SealSevenoaks27195
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf27261
StokenhamSouth Hams27183
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire27272
LlandysulCeredigion27142
FelphamArun27243
WhitehillEast Hampshire27203
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire27245
Old Machar27242
TollesburyMaldon27232
CharthamCanterbury27202
Olrig27182
SawleyErewash27190
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield27192
SuttonCraven27242
BenthamCraven27281
HeadcornMaidstone27192
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud272310
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven27240
HallingMedway27184
Auchtermuchty27271
NefynGwynedd27115
Earls ColneBraintree27200
TutburyEast Staffordshire27262
SawtryHuntingdonshire27251
MarthamGreat Yarmouth27174
RothburyNorthumberland27236
Sturminster NewtonDorset27222
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire27203
CockettSwansea27223
HoundEastleigh27183
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent27213
BiddendenAshford27212
LlandygaiGwynedd27256
Lauder27224
UskMonmouthshire27266
Banchory-Devenick27211
LooseMaidstone272014
WoodhouseCharnwood27224
Blair Atholl27213
NorthiamRother27262
MaresfieldWealden27276
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey27266
CrichAmber Valley27251
BalaGwynedd272314
ThaxtedUttlesford27222
MistleyTendring27231
BletchingleyTandridge27212
GeddingtonKettering27222
Llantwit MajorVale of Glamorgan27219
Princes RisboroughWycombe27241
CharlwoodMole Valley27210
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire27271
Y FelinheliGwynedd27225
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills27235
StockChelmsford27251
BarcombeLewes26223
Falkland26240
WombourneSouth Staffordshire26213
PowickMalvern Hills26213
NewickLewes26231
WinghamDover26201
SturryCanterbury26196
GlenfieldsBlaby26222
Bere FerrersWest Devon26182
Strathblane26243
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot26223
WexhamSouth Bucks26212
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling26223
DalstonCarlisle26234
St Andrews-Lhanbryd26244
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase26222
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham26236
Auchindoir and Kearn26230
Culross26220
CavendishWest Suffolk26251
RossingtonDoncaster26233
PewseyWiltshire26242
ClaygateElmbridge26194
BurhamTonbridge and Malling26195
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton26193
RodboroughStroud26256
HellinglyWealden261721
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire26246
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf26223
LampeterCeredigion261910
HeadleyEast Hampshire26224
BursledonEastleigh26192
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield26222
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale26233
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland26221
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire26234
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold26212
Colney HeathSt Albans26260
IghthamTonbridge and Malling26182
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire26211
BinghamRushcliffe26212
Tarbat26223
PontelandNorthumberland26182
PenshurstSevenoaks26193
NewchurchIsle of Wight26233
BerkeleyStroud26245
Kippen26264
DedhamColchester26232
BerstedArun26214
PyleBridgend26247
Monikie26273
CaistorWest Lindsey26171
BamptonMid Devon26211
Hedge EndEastleigh26246
GreasleyBroxtowe26223
HartfieldWealden262016
Steeple AshtonWiltshire26222
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight26188
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness26235
Kiltearn26222
WhistonKnowsley26260
PerranzabuloeCornwall26202
Tingwall25103
Kirkmabreck25221
West WycombeWycombe25223
WylamNorthumberland25201
WestonNorth Hertfordshire25192
West AucklandCounty Durham25210
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire25201
BozeatWellingborough25242
PolegateWealden251623
PenybontPowys25203
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase25193
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother25184
ChickerellDorset25195
Longforgan25221
WargraveWokingham25263
Leswalt25211
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire25211
AlvechurchBromsgrove25233
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire25200
AskernDoncaster25234
WarfieldBracknell Forest25224
ArdinglyMid Sussex25233
BelmontCounty Durham25222
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire25241
AlnmouthNorthumberland25171
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane25249
Strathmiglo25232
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire25191
Killin25230
West GrinsteadHorsham25243
NewnhamForest of Dean25242
FernhurstChichester25234
SharlstonWakefield25230
PantMerthyr Tydfil25262
New QuayCeredigion25115
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot25221
StalhamNorth Norfolk25172
Anstruther Easter25205
ChaileyLewes25202
TintagelCornwall25217
RopleyEast Hampshire25231
OckleyMole Valley25203
Lonmay25233
Inveraray25191
BoxleyMaidstone25167
TansleyDerbyshire Dales25221
WhalleyRibble Valley25212
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf25191
Little MissendenChiltern25240
PleasleyBolsover25232
The MoultonsSouth Holland25222
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove25191
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey25233
PengamCaerphilly25246
LakenheathWest Suffolk25240
PontesburyShropshire252210
Ballantrae25235
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham25231
HunmanbyScarborough25200
ChulmleighNorth Devon25202
ArnsideSouth Lakeland25167
Tarves25242
KenningtonAshford25174
LangwithBolsover25222
Ceres25240
Shap RuralEden25234
SabdenRibble Valley25220
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon25223
TotlandIsle of Wight25249
Belhelvie24205
BreastonErewash24210
BromptonHambleton24173
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire24224
Dyce24201
CapelMole Valley24221
Little LumleyCounty Durham24184
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough24225
BradfieldWest Berkshire24205
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth24182
BagilltFlintshire24201
Torosay24200
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring24222
PangbourneWest Berkshire24185
YateleyHart24245
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley24213
BramfordMid Suffolk24222
EarleyWokingham24223
Hatfield PeverelBraintree24203
NailseaNorth Somerset24205
SteventonVale of White Horse24233
Rattray24212
PirbrightGuildford242115
AlwayNewport24173
Drumoak24241
ReephamBroadland24203
FuntingtonChichester24211
Greenlaw24213
PorthlevenCornwall24103
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent24203
East FarleighMaidstone24166
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud24209
ComptonWest Berkshire24194
MaghullSefton24102
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees24231
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk24228
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire24211
WilsdenBradford24210
EvercreechMendip24223
BramleyRotherham24212
HeptonstallCalderdale24243
Redgorton24211
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton24210
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire24211
Old LeakeBoston24222
WeaverhamCheshire West and Chester24223
Easington VillageCounty Durham24202
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey24162
Lower BeedingHorsham24207
ShaldonTeignbridge24182
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil24214
Forgue24214
GlynneathNeath Port Talbot24215
HawesRichmondshire24267
GosbertonSouth Holland24210
BroughtonTest Valley24201
SwallowfieldWokingham24237
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire24230
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton241913
GresfordWrexham24235
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh242321
OrfordEast Suffolk24207
LonghopeForest of Dean24223
ByfieldDaventry24213
Cockburnspath24223
DordonNorth Warwickshire24246
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells24191
St StephenSt Albans24231
CrosskeysCaerphilly24161
NarboroughBlaby24224
Ardersier24180
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire24194
LlangelerCarmarthenshire24145
ValleyIsle of Anglesey24207
BolneyMid Sussex24186
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire242217
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane24214
RolvendenAshford24203
ChirkWrexham24205
LlantarnamTorfaen23193
CwmammanCarmarthenshire23203
UffculmeMid Devon23193
ClunShropshire23182
YaptonArun23192
Logierait23220
GrassingtonCraven23203
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest23214
StewkleyAylesbury Vale23224
ClareWest Suffolk23180
RogerstoneNewport23256
Hanham AbbotsSouth Gloucestershire23194
LeighSevenoaks23213
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood23170
CowlingCraven23190
DuffieldAmber Valley23197
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon23166
RuntonNorth Norfolk23207
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley23214
South CerneyCotswold23170
HeybridgeMaldon23221
West HoathlyMid Sussex23192
Blackwater and HawleyHart23214
ColtishallBroadland23171
Kilconquhar23210
Great BaddowChelmsford23193
AlburyGuildford23212
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham23212
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest23151
CharingAshford231511
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood23194
West EndSurrey Heath23192
TilfordWaverley23203
KidlingtonCherwell23191
Urquhart and Logie Wester23230
TisburyWiltshire23211
WheeltonChorley23210
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield23161
StanwayColchester23182
IckleshamRother23183
CodsallSouth Staffordshire23174
Westray23153
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey23186
Dilton MarshWiltshire23223
StokenchurchWycombe23200
RudgwickHorsham23173
Edzell23206
CockfieldCounty Durham23192
Rathen23150
Broughton AstleyHarborough23220
Kirkden23235
GlemsfordBabergh23210
LacockWiltshire23185
PreesShropshire23201
WrangleBoston23200
BranthamBabergh23211
Sorbie23231
Abernethy23211
YoxfordEast Suffolk23152
North Weald BassettEpping Forest23172
Cleobury MortimerShropshire23172
KingslandHerefordshire, County of23194
BirstallCharnwood23222
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon23201
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury23205
St. EnoderCornwall232117
CholseySouth Oxfordshire23201
AllendaleNorthumberland23181
ThealeWest Berkshire23203
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey23133
BamptonWest Oxfordshire23193
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire23244
SodburySouth Gloucestershire23216
Ormiston23212
HopeFlintshire23197
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh232320
Kirkmaiden23200
ThurmastonCharnwood23204
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan23155
BishopstokeEastleigh23185
BrixworthDaventry23224
LavantChichester23193
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling23152
BrastedSevenoaks22176
DodderhillWychavon22200
CodnorAmber Valley22202
WarkworthNorthumberland22174
AdderburyCherwell22202
Muiravonside22192
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire22201
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire22200
LittlemoreOxford22192
Tarland22210
Llanfair-Mathafarn-EithafIsle of Anglesey22192
MitcheldeanForest of Dean22212
Calne WithoutWiltshire22192
WhittingtonShropshire22182
Marykirk22191
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold22171
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire22153
Stoney StantonBlaby22220
BlofieldBroadland22216
SprowstonBroadland22202
Hoddom22201
SedgefieldCounty Durham22211
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire22200
Wye with HinxhillAshford22153
Cumbrae22190
HaughleyMid Suffolk22211
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire22204
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire22181
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire22211
LockerleyTest Valley22212
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh22195
WestfieldRother22183
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth22181
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire222015
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire22173
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire22214
RogateChichester22194
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire22133
LeedsMaidstone22182
Hook NortonCherwell22232
Echt22200
St. DennisCornwall22224
BoxtedColchester22192
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire22183
YaldingMaidstone22195
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands22194
ColwallHerefordshire, County of22233
CopythorneNew Forest22162
KidwellyCarmarthenshire221911
Udny22190
KingskerswellTeignbridge22154
ArdleighTendring22171
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon22206
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire22212
Ashton KeynesWiltshire22192
BoldreNew Forest22185
HarewoodLeeds22217
Boleskine and Abertarff22191
Urquhart22186
Clackmannan22171
SistonSouth Gloucestershire22200
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme22212
Combe MartinNorth Devon22171
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of22204
Aberfoyle22202
ScoleSouth Norfolk22193
BillinghayNorth Kesteven22192
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire22204
Kildonan22210
Erskine22171
AcleBroadland22123
Boughton under BleanSwale22190
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester22184
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire22211
Dunkeld and Dowally22170
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood22190
FrenshamWaverley22168
Wokingham WithoutWokingham22225
ChipperfieldDacorum22224
Lady22192
PembridgeHerefordshire, County of22195
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy22174
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon22235
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane22212
Blackford22191
PiltonMendip22175
KeyworthRushcliffe22222
BeerEast Devon22131
South BrentSouth Hams22160
Crawford22212
BridgtownCannock Chase22206
CarletonCraven22182
NettlehamWest Lindsey22200
Glenelg21152
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven21171
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven21190
Canvey IslandCastle Point21192
RattlesdenMid Suffolk21181
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks21142
Hoo St. WerburghMedway21191
Norton CanesCannock Chase21221
North Bute21183
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood21172
KirkbymoorsideRyedale21150
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire21172
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane21206
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley21151
DenhamSouth Bucks21184
KingmoorCarlisle21163
Aintree VillageSefton2182
Bayston HillShropshire21211
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale21176
Great MarlowWycombe21161
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin21171
BearstedMaidstone21157
SouthamStratford-on-Avon21175
EcclestonSt. Helens21142
ChatburnRibble Valley21190
St. IveCornwall21167
KimboltonHuntingdonshire21202
BishopsteigntonTeignbridge21154
Melksham WithoutWiltshire21191
PerranarworthalCornwall21141
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire21210
Cluny21180
WinterslowWiltshire21223
Kincardine (Highland)21170
ElsteadWaverley21181
DebenhamMid Suffolk21191
Barnham and EastergateArun21192
StalbridgeDorset21131
Saddell and Skipness21200
FindonArun21182
HathersageDerbyshire Dales21154
WoodburyEast Devon21211
CrickhowellPowys21182
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster21172
TuxfordBassetlaw21150
LlannonCarmarthenshire21194
LoddonSouth Norfolk21205
BurstowTandridge21212
Glenisla2171
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire21183
GrundisburghEast Suffolk21220
MarazionCornwall21135
Chapel of Garioch21201
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire21193
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire21173
MalpasCheshire West and Chester21202
BanhamBreckland21166
MenstonBradford21203
BensonSouth Oxfordshire21171
AndoversfordCotswold21154
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven21185
SlinfoldHorsham211911
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale21171
BinstedEast Hampshire21173
LesburyNorthumberland21151
AldbourneWiltshire21201
Sandwick21180
CumnorVale of White Horse21190
RainhillSt. Helens21161
ClentBromsgrove21182
East BridgfordRushcliffe21191
Upton St. LeonardsStroud21182
AldermastonWest Berkshire21213
SherstonWiltshire21203
BristonNorth Norfolk21173
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead21182
Allerton BywaterLeeds21201
ThorneyPeterborough21182
SaundersfootPembrokeshire21144
Fortingall21202
WarboysHuntingdonshire21214
Great BowdenHarborough212014
StandonEast Hertfordshire21173
Llanfair CaereinionPowys211816
LympstoneEast Devon21161
FinchampsteadWokingham20177
Bures St. MaryBabergh20212
LittleburyUttlesford20163
BoshamChichester20162
Pencaitland20182
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire201616
BelfordNorthumberland20192
ClivigerBurnley20163
MortehoeNorth Devon20130
PimhillShropshire20152
BelbroughtonBromsgrove20180
LapworthWarwick20187
ChelmondistonBabergh20180
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire20192
ShillingstoneDorset20140
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales20174
FeockCornwall20155
HatfieldDoncaster20171
EyamDerbyshire Dales20210
BlenheimWest Oxfordshire20121
Kilmuir20140
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe20162
BurghillHerefordshire, County of20184
BawtryDoncaster20161
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey20161
Arisaig and Moidart20192
Wisbech St. MaryFenland20183
CroftonWakefield20191
BurghfieldWest Berkshire20192
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire201814
BildestonBabergh20211
NinfieldWealden201811
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire20170
HintonStroud20183
KempseyMalvern Hills20174
ChiddingfoldWaverley20162
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks20154
TregaronCeredigion20140
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire20183
RossettWrexham20191
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire20151
Corfe MullenDorset20192
Great CornardBabergh20172
BuritonEast Hampshire20202
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme20183
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree20150
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds20140
MendleshamMid Suffolk20193
ConistonSouth Lakeland20191
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough20190
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire20147
Kirknewton20171
GerransCornwall201214
MarkyateDacorum20160
ReedhamBroadland20131
HartleburyWychavon20201
Methven20162
EsclushamWrexham20194
Stow20171
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire20184
Turners HillMid Sussex20180
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset20190
Fodderty20150
HughendenWycombe20162
EldonCounty Durham20161
AlfristonWealden201820
BewerleyHarrogate20181
FishbourneChichester20165
West BergholtColchester20172
WadsworthCalderdale20163
FulfordYork20153
ClovellyTorridge20122
Up HollandWest Lancashire20194
New Machar201611
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks20171
SwayNew Forest20181
Sturminster MarshallDorset20187
SeatonAllerdale20183
SomershamHuntingdonshire20190
Holmes ChapelCheshire East20163
MeltonEast Suffolk20175
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey20184
Knockando20185
Applecross20131
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone20154
FarcetHuntingdonshire20171
WoolpitMid Suffolk20200
ShorehamSevenoaks20173
NavestockBrentwood20171
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire20180
BramptonHuntingdonshire20192
St. EndellionCornwall20102
ReydonEast Suffolk20171
Great ChesterfordUttlesford19174
ShincliffeCounty Durham19150
HoltWiltshire19162
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland19141
ThornerLeeds19161
Dunlop19180
TakeleyUttlesford19140
LlanenganGwynedd19174
CodfordWiltshire19160
HambledenWycombe19180
Kings WorthyWinchester19152
CainscrossStroud19151
NutfieldTandridge19195
WalgraveDaventry19160
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire19182
NuthurstHorsham19187
TivetshallSouth Norfolk191912
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon19137
LitchamBreckland19161
FeltonNorthumberland19171
Great WaldingfieldBabergh19183
SaltneyFlintshire19195
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire19172
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk191614
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk19162
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire19111
Laugharne TownshipCarmarthenshire19145
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire19162
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk19153
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset19196
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk19162
ChurchdownTewkesbury19182
CheveningSevenoaks19154
ThryberghRotherham19180
HalkynFlintshire19132
SyreshamSouth Northamptonshire19150
PrestburyCheltenham19135
Old CattonBroadland19141
Milford-on-seaNew Forest19157
Glenorchy and Inishail19173
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon19101
BowMid Devon19172
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane191810
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire19115
Elie19181
PurleighMaldon19140
WalkernEast Hertfordshire19152
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot19171
PevenseyWealden191113
Dunbarney19182
YoxallEast Staffordshire19171
BrattonWiltshire19183
CaynhamShropshire19161
Dunning19161
HockleyRochford19181
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood19140
Auldearn19171
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire19152
East DonylandColchester19100
North HykehamNorth Kesteven19172
BenendenTunbridge Wells19192
Great HallingburyUttlesford19150
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire191712
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden19169
Barlby with OsgodbySelby19183
Airth19170
St. DayCornwall19162
Dailly19131
LlanwndaGwynedd19153
ElmsteadTendring19182
AldingbourneArun19182
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire19144
St Fergus19152
BonsallDerbyshire Dales19191
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf19182
RoadeSouth Northamptonshire19171
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton19182
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens19180
Kirkhill19142
BinbrookEast Lindsey19191
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire19188
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk19142
Ringwould with KingsdownDover19161
TwyfordWinchester19140
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire19111
FramfieldWealden19153
BorehamChelmsford19193
AlbrightonShropshire19143
Quarter BachCarmarthenshire19165
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire19172
HaytonCarlisle19162
North ElmhamBreckland19143
ThurlbySouth Kesteven19170
Minnigaff19184
EllelLancaster19193
Kirkby StephenEden19163
WeltonWest Lindsey19181
Little TorringtonTorridge19132
Glamis19181
Trellech UnitedMonmouthshire19126
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield19161
SarrattThree Rivers19182
Walls and Sandness1970
Walls and Flotta19132
Mochrum19140
CopfordColchester19162
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)19181
MartinNorth Kesteven19162
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire18151
TalgarthPowys18112
MylorCornwall18133
Hutton RudbyHambleton18132
WinfordNorth Somerset18163
St HelensIsle of Wight18134
CamelfordCornwall18142
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven18171
White WalthamWindsor and Maidenhead18181
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton18151
TreetonRotherham18163
MobberleyCheshire East18146
LeyburnRichmondshire18153
DenstoneEast Staffordshire18145
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood18140
BradingIsle of Wight18184
SelborneEast Hampshire18162
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse18162
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe18141
BrillAylesbury Vale18151
OddingtonCotswold18161
AberaeronCeredigion1871
Upper BeedingHorsham18145
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire18134
DraytonVale of White Horse18152
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes18178
BurbageWiltshire18161
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire18164
Straiton18161
EwhurstWaverley18171
RusperHorsham18140
WoodchesterStroud181511
LinchmereChichester18181
Rerrick18160
SitlingtonWakefield18181
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire18160
WroxallIsle of Wight18113
ChollertonNorthumberland18142
DustonNorthampton18160
Houston and Killellan18172
West Linton18163
West MeonWinchester18164
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire18180
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood18122
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire18162
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk181410
CawstonBroadland18113
IlloganCornwall18152
BrinsworthRotherham18172
BaschurchShropshire18141
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove18140
EtchinghamRother18168
ManeaFenland18181
HarburyStratford-on-Avon18175
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin18151
CaerwysFlintshire18150
Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight18173
GraigNewport18173
RayneBraintree18131
Rhynie18152
BrockhamMole Valley18192
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands18152
Worthen with ShelveShropshire18153
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane181810
Torryburn18181
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)18172
HicklingNorth Norfolk18131
FlamsteadDacorum18160
ChurtWaverley18138
YattonNorth Somerset18203
Market LavingtonWiltshire18141
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey18170
ModburySouth Hams18143
TintwistleHigh Peak18163
RumneyCardiff18161
ShenleyHertsmere18152
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk18101
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale18171
Northmaven18110
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield18185
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks18130
MarnhullDorset18192
Yardley HastingsSouth Northamptonshire18172
BetchworthMole Valley18174
ShotleyBabergh18164
Pont-y-clunRhondda Cynon Taf18153
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of18161
Muthill18162
WorfieldShropshire18134
Tanworth-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon18153
HurworthDarlington18151
WhaplodeSouth Holland18170
Eddrachillis18161
PegswoodNorthumberland18140
Kirkpatrick-Juxta18152
CarltonSelby18172
Lytchett MatraversDorset18173
CapelTunbridge Wells18143
Old Laund BoothPendle18184
DanehillWealden18140
HartshillNorth Warwickshire18160
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire18140
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire18141
WonstonWinchester18160
PrestburyCheshire East18164
WoodnesboroughDover18151
Weston RhynShropshire18172
Arrochar18142
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf18153
CubbingtonWarwick18186
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley17171
ChideockDorset17122
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks17142
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire17152
Kilchoman17120
DuloeCornwall17151
WhissendineRutland17141
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire17134
ChisletCanterbury17112
BrinkworthWiltshire17166
Stronsay17141
ColwichStafford17140
BredonWychavon17154
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales17172
BarlboroughBolsover17171
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire17162
EdmondsleyCounty Durham17133
CrowanCornwall17140
HodnetShropshire17142
LawfordTendring17174
Rothiemay17161
DavenhamCheshire West and Chester17143
MayfieldEast Staffordshire17152
BloxhamCherwell17172
PontllanfraithCaerphilly17132
NelsonCaerphilly17142
Sutton ValenceMaidstone17141
LlanystumdwyGwynedd17143
SwanwickAmber Valley17151
HainfordBroadland17142
RoydonEpping Forest17152
HollingbourneMaidstone1782
Long ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon17154
WormhillHigh Peak17151
EwhurstRother17143
PartonCopeland17180
FarnsfieldNewark and Sherwood17151
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire17161
Great HoughtonNorthampton17152
Lydbury NorthShropshire17121
BerriewPowys171515
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire17151
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf17164
Sherburn in ElmetSelby17152
Great HoughtonBarnsley17146
WhitfieldDover17160
BraunstonDaventry17155
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead17122
Gwaun-Cae-GurwenNeath Port Talbot17142
ColehillDorset17106
Abbots BromleyEast Staffordshire17173
BranscombeEast Devon17150
Milborne PortSouth Somerset17141
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire17169
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood17151
BardneyWest Lindsey17120
Over StaveleySouth Lakeland17121
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17131
BarrowWest Suffolk17140
EmbertonMilton Keynes17132
PlumptonLewes17133
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf17152
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland17140
Skene17121
DoningtonSouth Holland17120
UpchurchSwale17130
TovilMaidstone17115
Kenmore17160
MundesleyNorth Norfolk17112
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham17132
HighleyShropshire17161
Holywood17131
North CadburySouth Somerset17143
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of17156
BroomfieldChelmsford17144
SilverdaleLancaster17150
HatherleighWest Devon17160
Ancrum17151
AlderburyWiltshire17142
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire17143
CropthorneWychavon17150
Monquhitter17151
BurghclereBasingstoke and Deane17152
BurleyNew Forest17176
Llangollen RuralWrexham17175
NormandyGuildford17152
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury17133
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire17141
BarrowbySouth Kesteven17172
Bracadale17140
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk17140
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire17111
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire17141
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire17130
Middlebie17130
Knockbain17130
EgloshayleCornwall17104
MiddlehamRichmondshire17182
CrucorneyMonmouthshire17143
St Cuthbert OutMendip17134
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire17122
NorthopFlintshire17155
GuestlingRother17133
AsfordbyMelton17160
HartingChichester17151
Buxton with LammasBroadland17111
Strathdon17161
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire17170
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire17140
BactonNorth Norfolk17123
St. BeesCopeland17166
CilgerranPembrokeshire17102
BroughtonKettering17150
Kings SomborneTest Valley17169
RyburghNorth Norfolk17153
IxworthWest Suffolk17161
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire17131
Aberlady17152
East BudleighEast Devon17132
Above DerwentAllerdale17122
TarletonWest Lancashire17162
DesfordHinckley and Bosworth16152
HethersettSouth Norfolk1691
StrettonEast Staffordshire16151
Great BentleyTendring16142
PenycaeWrexham16135
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)16161
WorthamMid Suffolk161411
BorthCeredigion1684
Hutton CranswickEast Riding of Yorkshire16131
Llanfoist FawrMonmouthshire16123
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk16132
HookHart161110
The LeeChiltern16150
Oakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire16130
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire16122
GowertonSwansea16155
East HendredVale of White Horse16141
Colden CommonWinchester16160
WythallBromsgrove16152
CrowhurstRother16111
Great YeldhamBraintree16130
Guilden MordenSouth Cambridgeshire16142
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester16156
NorhamNorthumberland16123
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire16141
Ardoch16141
Kinloss16161
Tattenhall and DistrictCheshire West and Chester16110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire16140
IpplepenTeignbridge16103
Delting16102
HartlandTorridge16121
SwanmoreWinchester16134
Cradley and StorridgeHerefordshire, County of16133
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills16163
AberdoveyGwynedd16145
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth16161
St. KeverneCornwall16133
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire16120
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven16131
Abercorn16141
Forglen16140
BremhillWiltshire16145
ElyCardiff16144
Ropsley and HumbySouth Kesteven16150
HanslopeMilton Keynes16133
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire16150
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset16136
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire16151
St. CleerCornwall16135
DormanslandTandridge161310
EcclestonChorley16150
NectonBreckland16153
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland16143
Nigg (Highland)16133
DitchlingLewes16142
LoddiswellSouth Hams16123
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington16130
NewingtonSwale16151
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire16162
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex16120
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire16161
ElvedenWest Suffolk16132
WinsleyWiltshire16162
BardwellWest Suffolk16122
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire16150
CoaleyStroud16132
Monymusk16141
WinshamSouth Somerset16163
Little HallingburyUttlesford16121
HoltWrexham16153
MickletonCotswold16123
Long AshtonNorth Somerset16164
Newton and NossSouth Hams16160
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk16131
PaultonBath and North East Somerset16153
Morchard BishopMid Devon16122
Gladsmuir16130
AltonStaffordshire Moorlands16141
PeasmarshRother16122
CowlingeWest Suffolk16120
BetwsCarmarthenshire16132
SilvertonMid Devon16150
Ellesmere RuralShropshire16160
North CurrySomerset West and Taunton16151
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire16151
WinkleighTorridge16122
ClaveringUttlesford16141
LlanishenCardiff16152
WoodleyWokingham16150
YattendonWest Berkshire16166
MattishallBreckland16162
Durness16152
LlandyssilPowys16157
Great BedwynWiltshire16151
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire16143
CawoodSelby16142
WickersleyRotherham16151
Edderton16114
AcklingtonNorthumberland16152
ManorbierPembrokeshire16150
LeighMalvern Hills16141
East LeakeRushcliffe16140
St Cuthbert WithoutCarlisle16140
Contin16113
WolvistonStockton-on-Tees1692
PencoedBridgend16144
Combe St NicholasSouth Somerset16155
RhuddlanDenbighshire16143
Fettercairn16150
SingletonChichester1682
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees16143
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire16160
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan16100
WickhambrookWest Suffolk16160
ExminsterTeignbridge16151
Dyke and Moy161211
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley16133
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex16123
LodsworthChichester16141
Newby and ScalbyScarborough1676
High OngarEpping Forest16123
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire16153
HitchamBabergh16151
DentonSouth Kesteven16141
Killearn16159
Kilmory16130
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire16143
WhistonRotherham16150
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire16151
Ochiltree16153
Child OkefordDorset16142
HarroldBedford16132
SellingSwale16142
MeifodPowys161615
WentworthRotherham16166
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire16133
NazeingEpping Forest16122
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham16141
Hatfield Broad OakUttlesford16121
HernhillSwale16114
WortwellSouth Norfolk16161
SandhurstTunbridge Wells16121
WarnhamHorsham16133
HarbertonSouth Hams1693
Auchterless16120
Risca EastCaerphilly16140
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough16160
RustingtonArun16142
PotterneWiltshire16143
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk16149
AbingerMole Valley16162
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk16111
AmberleyHorsham16101
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood15132
South TawtonWest Devon15130
Chart SuttonMaidstone1581
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane15143
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire15130
MedsteadEast Hampshire15133
Laxton and MoorhouseNewark and Sherwood15155
Pannal and Burn BridgeHarrogate15100
KelsallCheshire West and Chester15153
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe15141
WinnershWokingham15147
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth15122
BournSouth Cambridgeshire15103
DroxfordWinchester15122
LlanybydderCarmarthenshire15131
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys151214
Wellesbourne and WaltonStratford-on-Avon15131
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset15131
BroadwindsorDorset15150
Welshampton and LynealShropshire15161
SwindonCheltenham15138
LlandrinioPowys151414
TwyningTewkesbury15143
Port Of Menteith15141
West CokerSouth Somerset15142
Minster-on-SeaSwale15123
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire15120
Langton MatraversDorset15144
Traquair15122
BalcombeMid Sussex15124
LlandderfelGwynedd15103
East HorsleyGuildford15120
LlanasaFlintshire15103
St. BriavelsForest of Dean15131
NetherburyDorset15141
WhittingtonLichfield15112
BeddgelertGwynedd15113
DanburyChelmsford15120
PolperroCornwall15115
SpringfieldChelmsford15141
Saline15111
WinterbourneWiltshire15133
BluntishamHuntingdonshire15140
WiggintonDacorum15152
Kingston St. MarySomerset West and Taunton15138
ShorwellIsle of Wight15146
MortonWest Lindsey15140
North ClainesWychavon15122
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire15141
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire15102
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland15131
ElmswellMid Suffolk15142
CongresburyNorth Somerset15132
Saham ToneyBreckland15124
FarndonCheshire West and Chester15102
BridgeCanterbury15125
CressageShropshire15151
NettlesteadMaidstone15122
ChelfordCheshire East15144
Llantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taf15143
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire15133
Caerlaverock15120
SuttertonBoston15130
HennockTeignbridge15101
Midmar15121
AveningCotswold151313
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire15120
Westerkirk15143
Little WalthamChelmsford15111
North and South AnstonRotherham15150
Dunton GreenSevenoaks15122
Keir15123
RiverDover15101
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire15110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk151713
Bere RegisDorset151310
Hadlow DownWealden15148
ConingsbyEast Lindsey15151
LlansantffraedCeredigion15112
MereworthTonbridge and Malling15132
UplymeEast Devon15141
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds15130
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth1551
KnowsleyKnowsley15110
Stone with Bishopstone and HartwellAylesbury Vale15152
LudgershallWiltshire15143
ColgateHorsham15136
Halton-with-AughtonLancaster151412
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton15102
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland15120
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse15120
BethersdenAshford15130
South MimmsHertsmere15126
BamburghNorthumberland15151
LowickNorthumberland15130
FittleworthChichester15143
InkpenWest Berkshire15131
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire15120
Gordon15132
Cerne AbbasDorset15120
StockbridgeTest Valley15133
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire15132
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire15147
WivelsfieldLewes15143
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire15121
NavenbyNorth Kesteven15160
KilkhamptonCornwall1591
Meigle15124
Broughton GiffordWiltshire15102
Kells15122
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset15131
BlundestonEast Suffolk1573
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire15141
WoottonWest Oxfordshire15143
Wraxall and FailandNorth Somerset15136
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales1592
RothleyCharnwood15160
EnfordWiltshire15130
DunstonNorth Kesteven15120
PreesallWyre15143
Wisborough GreenChichester15110
WittershamAshford15120
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester15122
LlanfyllinPowys151410
TuptonNorth East Derbyshire15143
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland15151
MicklefieldLeeds15141
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk15121
MostynFlintshire15125
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire15130
NewportPembrokeshire1571
SolvaPembrokeshire15100
MellorRibble Valley15131
DearhamAllerdale15134
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire15132
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire15140
BishamWindsor and Maidenhead15140
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire15130
Strensall with TowthorpeYork15120
BeaulieuNew Forest15102
MetheringhamNorth Kesteven15152
Great BardfieldBraintree15130
NewdigateMole Valley15134
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk15131
PittingtonCounty Durham15150
OsmotherleyHambleton15111
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire15114
LlansantffraidPowys15129
Temple EwellDover15140
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales15150
NorthchurchDacorum15131
WellowTest Valley15123
WringtonNorth Somerset15123
West MoorsDorset15133
Wem RuralShropshire15150
Pentewan ValleyCornwall15132
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey15133
West WitteringChichester151013
WethersfieldBraintree15142
WhimpleEast Devon15120
FeeringBraintree15141
SobertonWinchester15101
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe15132
BarnackPeterborough15120
AppledoreAshford15120
ChristletonCheshire West and Chester1594
MarldonSouth Hams15120
East KnoyleWiltshire15121
HopesayShropshire15153
BrighstoneIsle of Wight15123
Benholm15100
HawkesburySouth Gloucestershire15161
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk15130
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale15151
ChagfordWest Devon15104
Shepherdswell with ColdredDover15141
AberporthCeredigion1583
LanteglosCornwall1582
Curry RivelSouth Somerset15147
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire15131
ThorringtonTendring15133
Rafford15132
StainforthDoncaster15140
YateSouth Gloucestershire15133
KennTeignbridge15130
BraughingEast Hertfordshire14120
MellsMendip14124
OvingChichester14134
UrchfontWiltshire14140
PrestonDover14111
RivenhallBraintree14121
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk14131
High EasterUttlesford14110
PenderrySwansea1493
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest14111
TurveyBedford14117
MaesycwmmerCaerphilly14132
BovingdonDacorum14114
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff14103
Hockley HeathSolihull14115
Hampton in ArdenSolihull14146
East PrestonArun14120
PontyberemCarmarthenshire14131
GedneySouth Holland14120
SpaxtonSedgemoor14153
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester14131
Colvend and Southwick14131
EckingtonWychavon14133
IdmistonWiltshire14112
HockhamBreckland14107
BictonShropshire14132
CranborneDorset14121
Little EatonErewash14121
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven14151
ActonBabergh14120
ForncettSouth Norfolk14130
TongwynlaisCardiff14130
StanwickEast Northamptonshire14131
St. Newlyn EastCornwall14122
WestburyShropshire14113
GrayshottEast Hampshire1491
Penpont14122
WorsteadNorth Norfolk14133
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire14120
RowingtonWarwick14131
RillingtonRyedale14120
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire14102
Borgue14111
PenyfforddFlintshire14125
HindonWiltshire14133
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk14151
Watten14132
FreckletonFylde14121
AwreForest of Dean14122
HilpertonWiltshire14132
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire14130
HeverSevenoaks14101
Bardon MillNorthumberland14102
WhiteparishWiltshire14100
HartfordCheshire West and Chester14133
Carstairs1492
BarrowCheshire West and Chester14132
DymockForest of Dean14103
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale14102
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland14133
Kincardine (Stirling)14121
BonymaenSwansea14142
GiggleswickCraven1484
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington14122
Whitchurch RuralShropshire14130
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton1499
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and CathedinePowys14121
UgboroughSouth Hams1492
BramshawNew Forest14123
OffenhamWychavon14151
CoddenhamMid Suffolk14111
NeatisheadNorth Norfolk14143
Laggan14121
Lilliesleaf14125
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw14140
West LavingtonWiltshire14140
HeathCardiff14122
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley14131
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire14130
Chelsham and FarleighTandridge14142
Tring RuralDacorum14120
Great and Little LeighsChelmsford14111
YetminsterDorset14111
HarlechGwynedd14113
WoodchurchAshford1470
Rolleston on DoveEast Staffordshire14141
AcombNorthumberland14110
YealmptonSouth Hams14130
StuttonBabergh14120
Sherfield on LoddonBasingstoke and Deane14139
WardenNorthumberland14130
Goring HeathSouth Oxfordshire14111
AskhamEden14122
ArgoedFlintshire14126
TidenhamForest of Dean14143
WoolverstoneBabergh14141
EllinghamNorthumberland14120
Edinkillie14136
WartonLancaster14121
Towie14120
WalfordHerefordshire, County of14122
DolbenmaenGwynedd1483
Witton GilbertCounty Durham14140
WrightingtonWest Lancashire14150
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton14134
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth14106
HollesleyEast Suffolk14150
WinsterDerbyshire Dales14146
HolbrookBabergh14113
WinchfieldHart14148
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire14131
EyePeterborough14132
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven14120
MarchwoodNew Forest14122
HundonWest Suffolk14140
GreenhamWest Berkshire14130
PenmaenCaerphilly14142
WitchamptonDorset14130
Ickham and WellCanterbury1493
BuanGwynedd14125
Burton JoyceGedling14112
Reeth, Fremington and HealaughRichmondshire14114
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire14112
Fenwick14110
WhixallShropshire14141
AxbridgeSedgemoor14102
NewlandForest of Dean14124
FinchingfieldBraintree14130
ProbusCornwall14111
Coylton14140
MerriottSouth Somerset14121
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw14110
Hatfield HeathUttlesford14100
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of14136
StevingtonBedford141410
ThurcroftRotherham14142
SnapeEast Suffolk14110
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk14126
TopcliffeHambleton14131
SteepEast Hampshire14110
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk14153
GargraveCraven14101
WelfordWest Berkshire14140
LongparishTest Valley14121
BeckingtonMendip14123
ScarcliffeBolsover14140
MartleyMalvern Hills14141
Portpatrick14123
West FeltonShropshire14112
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling14100
Logie-Coldstone1491
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth14111
Kinellar14142
Eccles14110
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich14141
TerlingBraintree14130
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth14141
West LulworthDorset1491
BorrowdaleAllerdale14101
Rogart14101
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire14143
Jura14130
AysgarthRichmondshire14132
MinsterleyShropshire14122
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands14140
Orton WatervillePeterborough14142
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire14124
KemsingSevenoaks14130
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire14123
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire14110
HazlemereWycombe14131
Winscombe and SandfordNorth Somerset14124
BeetleyBreckland14140
LlanyblodwelShropshire14142
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire1481
Drymen14130
Castle BromwichSolihull14123
BarfordWarwick14103
ShrivenhamVale of White Horse14140
FarninghamSevenoaks14111
OtfordSevenoaks14112
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw14141
FordNorthumberland14111
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset14144
Canisbay14130
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire14120
FressingfieldMid Suffolk14131
BrockworthTewkesbury14123
HormeadEast Hertfordshire14100
GrosmontScarborough14142
HursleyWinchester14135
KempsfordCotswold14100
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire1496
Baglan MoorsNeath Port Talbot14121
AlfoldWaverley13131
MawdesleyChorley1380
AudlemCheshire East1391
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire13112
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk13100
LlanbedrGwynedd13125
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire13111
Southwick and WidleyWinchester1381
HardinghamBreckland13106
Boughton AluphAshford13104
HemyockMid Devon13102
GorefieldFenland13122
AlthamHyndburn1380
Newton St. CyresMid Devon13111
Closeburn13127
ChildreyVale of White Horse13102
CortonEast Suffolk1391
RockbeareEast Devon13102
EatonMelton1392
CharmouthDorset13111
BradfieldTendring1390
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire13102
AveburyWiltshire13105
Theydon BoisEpping Forest13111
TrefriwConwy13114
AbbotsburyDorset13100
CherhillWiltshire13101
ClaverleyShropshire13123
DartingtonSouth Hams13123
WillastonCheshire East13132
SurfleetSouth Holland13120
DurringtonWiltshire13112
RipleyHarrogate13120
BarnwellEast Northamptonshire13101
TinternMonmouthshire13120
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire13122
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of13137
Great GaddesdenDacorum1395
Kinglassie13120
HoxneMid Suffolk13111
KirdfordChichester13102
StandlakeWest Oxfordshire13120
WhetstoneBlaby13121
HoghtonChorley13102
East HaddonDaventry1382
IlmingtonStratford-on-Avon13124
Kiltarlity and Convinth13110
TurvilleWycombe13110
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire13132
Great HorkesleyColchester13132
MoelfreIsle of Anglesey1382
AngmeringArun1391
HalbertonMid Devon13130
Stanwix RuralCarlisle13101
BlisworthSouth Northamptonshire13121
BentleyEast Hampshire13121
BasildonWest Berkshire13101
HathernCharnwood13120
Great LumleyCounty Durham13113
Roxburgh13103
RiccallSelby13122
Upper ArleyWyre Forest13100
ShevingtonWigan13120
PelyntCornwall13116
TunstallEast Suffolk13121
PucklechurchSouth Gloucestershire1392
BrothertonSelby13140
Earl SohamEast Suffolk13123
Kirby MuxloeBlaby13133
Ault HucknallBolsover13131
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset13132
RyarshTonbridge and Malling13101
UlcombeMaidstone1392
BadmintonSouth Gloucestershire13111
FremingtonNorth Devon13121
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset13121
Abbotts AnnTest Valley13131
Dornock13111
WalkeringhamBassetlaw13120
LlangeithoCeredigion1383
DurnfordWiltshire13131
BownessAllerdale13111
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire13140
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester1391
BucknellShropshire13100
RoughtonNorth Norfolk13120
ShrophamBreckland131210
MarchingtonEast Staffordshire13120
Drumblade13112
IlchesterSouth Somerset13115
North LeighWest Oxfordshire13100
QuedgeleyGloucester13115
Burgh by SandsCarlisle13132
HuntleyForest of Dean13113
Croxdale and HettCounty Durham13100
BenhallEast Suffolk13112
KilmingtonEast Devon13120
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe1391
TatsfieldTandridge13131
LlysfaenConwy1382
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire)1390
Bishops CanningsWiltshire13112
PenbrynCeredigion1396
Lacey GreenWycombe13110
HarwellVale of White Horse13143
Ravenstone with SnibstoneNorth West Leicestershire1391
SnaintonScarborough13130
Maiden NewtonDorset13142
HilmartonWiltshire13124
KembleCotswold13132
East Hoathly with HallandWealden13912
ChilmarkWiltshire13112
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale13110
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire13120
WenvoeVale of Glamorgan1392
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of13111
CanningtonSedgemoor13102
CatfieldNorth Norfolk13100
Maryculter13130
AldburyDacorum13131
NewboroughPeterborough13120
WimbishUttlesford13110
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth13101
DrybrookForest of Dean13132
LlandinamPowys131010
Fontmell MagnaDorset13104
IslipCherwell13111
HorneTandridge13133
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
Newtyle13111
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey13120
Logie Easter13110
BoldSt. Helens13131
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire13112
Kirkoswald13121
FoulshamBroadland13130
East LulworthDorset1381
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven13102
Kennoway13130
Capel St. MaryBabergh13131
BranstonEast Staffordshire13100
Little BaddowChelmsford13120
TillinghamMaldon13110
Holm13102
CrockenhillSevenoaks13122
FalfieldSouth Gloucestershire13130
MarchamVale of White Horse13132
KillinghallHarrogate13101
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire13121
North HillCornwall13111
BreageCornwall13113
Hurst GreenRother13100
Ruthwell13122
OrtonEden1390
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset13112
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale13120
WherwellTest Valley13121
KettonRutland13121
BesthorpeBreckland13102
BatheastonBath and North East Somerset13127
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire13103
StanningtonNorthumberland1391
OversealSouth Derbyshire1391
Exton and HornRutland13123
Seneley GreenSt. Helens13120
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon13101
HordleNew Forest13121
AlrewasLichfield1395
KellingtonSelby13111
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud13101
North CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire1391
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire13102
LlansteffanCarmarthenshire1392
SouthfleetDartford13101
Terregles13111
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
Holme HaleBreckland13121
EtwallSouth Derbyshire13100
RainowCheshire East13133
GalleywoodChelmsford13110
LeintwardineHerefordshire, County of13121
South HuishSouth Hams13130
West MonktonSomerset West and Taunton1362
MistertonBassetlaw13142
Warmfield cum HeathWakefield13121
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire13100
WinstonCounty Durham13100
HawkingeFolkestone and Hythe13102
ItchingfieldHorsham13122
East KeswickLeeds1391
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield13121
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire13111
The CharltonsSouth Somerset131010
BoxgroveChichester13113
KingswearSouth Hams13133
Donhead St. MaryWiltshire1393
HorningshamWiltshire13114
HellesdonBroadland13121
Stanford RiversEpping Forest1390
North BradleyWiltshire13129
EdingtonWiltshire13120
Great SheffordWest Berkshire13121
HoramWealden13108
DyserthDenbighshire13112
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales13131
YaxleyHuntingdonshire13121
Shipton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire13120
AshdonUttlesford13110
WolstonRugby13133
Chesham BoisChiltern13125
Edrom13120
CreatonDaventry13122
Inchture13123
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland13123
SonningWokingham1392
Dunnichen13111
GainfordCounty Durham13111
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe13112
Forrabury and MinsterCornwall13114
HoninghamBroadland13133
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire13120
Monks EleighBabergh13133
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk13110
Newcastle EmlynCarmarthenshire13111
BarnhamWest Suffolk131211
PelennaNeath Port Talbot13113
Little MarlowWycombe13110
Church CrookhamHart1382
Croy and Dalcross1391
FazeleyLichfield13120
WoodfordWiltshire12104
Rosedale East SideRyedale1280
BlaxtonDoncaster12121
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire1290
CombeWest Oxfordshire1291
BiburyCotswold12110
RocheCornwall12111
BraishfieldTest Valley12101
FairwaterCardiff12101
BactonMid Suffolk1262
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth12112
RearsbyCharnwood1291
East AllingtonSouth Hams12111
KirsteadSouth Norfolk12100
Rodney StokeMendip12122
FishtoftBoston1271
CaerswsPowys121210
SeascaleCopeland1292
FarringdonEast Hampshire12100
LlanuwchllynGwynedd12106
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire12100
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire12101
BramberHorsham1292
EltonHuntingdonshire12113
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane12112
MadronCornwall12104
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12100
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire12122
CondertonWychavon12123
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull12112
GeorgehamNorth Devon1261
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham12120
MatchingEpping Forest1290
Eaglesham12110
Burgh CastleGreat Yarmouth1280
GuilsfieldPowys121110
MiddletonLancaster12111
TroedyraurCeredigion1281
DarenthDartford12111
WaunfawrGwynedd1293
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon12112
MellingSefton1280
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk1289
BrookeSouth Norfolk12110
HelpstonPeterborough12112
Ashby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire1290
Long LawfordRugby12121
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire12101
Lumphanan1290
HorrabridgeWest Devon1281
UptonWakefield1292
St. DominickCornwall12120
BringtonDaventry12131
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire1296
ShipleyHorsham12120
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset12111
ChurchstokePowys121110
West SwindonSwindon12112
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton1273
ArleyNorth Warwickshire12104
BamfordHigh Peak12122
Carmunnock12120
Llanfihangel-ar-ArthCarmarthenshire12124
BaglanNeath Port Talbot1281
Epping UplandEpping Forest12111
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12110
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset1290
BirdhamChichester12117
ManstonThanet12122
PortskewettMonmouthshire1293
Trowse with NewtonSouth Norfolk1293
SulhamsteadWest Berkshire12110
LeveringtonFenland12111
WarkNorthumberland12123
Sheriff HuttonRyedale12100
Lower HalstowSwale12110
MynyddbachSwansea12117
EvershotDorset12122
ChedworthCotswold12111
Kirkmahoe1290
ButterwickBoston12100
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey12121
Liff and Benvie12103
HoningNorth Norfolk12123
NorleyCheshire West and Chester12104
HawksheadSouth Lakeland1292
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire12100
HardenBradford1280
Waltham St. LawrenceWindsor and Maidenhead1292
BickleighSouth Hams12100
RudryCaerphilly12101
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester12112
TattershallEast Lindsey12135
LlanarthCeredigion1280
Milton ErnestBedford12100
CharminsterDorset12108
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire12110
SproughtonBabergh12101
Frampton on SevernStroud1280
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey1291
BabworthBassetlaw12110
HinstockShropshire12122
KetleyTelford and Wrekin12110
HextableSevenoaks1291
TywynGwynedd1271
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk12119
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire1280
LangtoftSouth Kesteven12110
StogurseySomerset West and Taunton1293
LongframlingtonNorthumberland1292
BletchingdonCherwell1282
BramptonNorth East Derbyshire1290
SapcoteBlaby12100
OultonEast Suffolk1270
South WalshamBroadland12100
StickneyEast Lindsey12101
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield12102
Great BartonWest Suffolk12100
Milborne St. AndrewDorset1270
NoningtonDover1295
HydeNew Forest12101
MiddletonDerbyshire Dales12110
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire1290
StaindropCounty Durham12130
RettendonChelmsford12101
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth1280
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire12131
Coll1232
Great GlenHarborough12120
HalsteadSevenoaks1272
Great AycliffeCounty Durham12112
OverSouth Cambridgeshire12100
PentyrchCardiff1284
ChiseldonSwindon12100
ThursleyWaverley1291
RocesterEast Staffordshire12111
WildmoreEast Lindsey12120
BastonSouth Kesteven12131
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne12110
Acton BridgeCheshire West and Chester1291
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire12131
NewsteadGedling1291
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire12111
LydbrookForest of Dean12113
WhixleyHarrogate12110
HammerwichLichfield1291
WhitlandCarmarthenshire1292
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey1293
Winfrith NewburghDorset12100
ScalfordMelton12100
PenkethWarrington1292
ArretonIsle of Wight1295
LanghamColchester12111
LydiateSefton1272
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire12112
EgloskerryCornwall12110
Steeple MordenSouth Cambridgeshire1290
ErmingtonSouth Hams1261
BarlastonStafford12122
South HanningfieldChelmsford1282
Barling MagnaRochford12131
Llanfihangel-y-PennantGwynedd12106
BadseyWychavon12141
KnockholtSevenoaks1262
North MoltonNorth Devon1280
LiftonWest Devon12110
CarreghofaPowys12106
WragbyEast Lindsey12113
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling12102
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham12121
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk1262
Lower AllithwaiteSouth Lakeland12112
Reedley HallowsPendle12110
Great WitchinghamBroadland12121
HallowMalvern Hills12122
Leonard StanleyStroud1292
OustonCounty Durham12102
HarrietshamMaidstone1289
OverstrandNorth Norfolk12124
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire12122
Kingarth12100
High HamSouth Somerset12123
HawnbyRyedale1293
WimblingtonFenland12122
London ColneySt Albans12121
Little GaddesdenDacorum12613
ArgoedCaerphilly12101
ClaydonMid Suffolk12121
Randwick and WestripStroud12102
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire12120
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire12100
LlanllechidGwynedd1292
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire12121
BucklandVale of White Horse12111
WeeleyTendring12112
SkeltonEden12100
SwinefleetEast Riding of Yorkshire121013
LintonSouth Derbyshire12102
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire12112
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland12120
ShobrookeMid Devon1272
CastletonHigh Peak1293
FulfordStafford12101
CatcliffeRotherham12120
DenwickNorthumberland12110
CressingBraintree12110
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire12112
Broughton WestSouth Lakeland12100
TarvinCheshire West and Chester12122
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire1282
DittonTonbridge and Malling12112
Bramdean and Hinton AmpnerWinchester12100
WidfordEast Hertfordshire1290
ThorleyEast Hertfordshire1283
RuardeanForest of Dean12101
EynsfordSevenoaks1291
AmrothPembrokeshire1273
KingsleyCheshire West and Chester12113
Over WallopTest Valley12112
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough12101
KnodishallEast Suffolk12111
Great Chart with SingletonAshford12102
ActonWrexham1291
QuaintonAylesbury Vale12110
BarleyNorth Hertfordshire12110
GarboldishamBreckland12100
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk12101
NortonDoncaster12100
ChieveleyWest Berkshire12100
QuintonStratford-on-Avon12121
Brompton RegisSomerset West and Taunton1283
StamfordhamNorthumberland12111
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead12105
SuttonCheshire East1293
West TytherleyTest Valley1291
Newton Poppleford and HarpfordEast Devon1292
BenwickFenland12110
MaenclochogPembrokeshire12123
GuilsboroughDaventry1290
RocklandsBreckland12117
Compton and ShawfordWinchester1291
Lawley and OverdaleTelford and Wrekin12110
HenstridgeSouth Somerset1281
Netley MarshNew Forest12112
BunburyCheshire East12122
BreamoreNew Forest12124
PlattTonbridge and Malling1281
WendronCornwall12121
DunsfordTeignbridge12101
Balfron12120
Ordiquhill12111
CorrisGwynedd12119
SandfordMid Devon1290
SprattonDaventry12102
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale12100
LetterstonPembrokeshire12110
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey1292
East HanneyVale of White Horse12110
SedlescombeRother1291
CollinghamLeeds11100
St. GoranCornwall1172
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire11131
HintleshamBabergh11111
Great TeyColchester11110
MotcombeDorset1192
North SunderlandNorthumberland1191
LanivetCornwall11102
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon11124
KyloeNorthumberland1192
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon1191
PuttenhamGuildford1181
HallatonHarborough11104
TremorfaCardiff1181
MordifordHerefordshire, County of1182
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean1190
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire1182
Carleton RodeSouth Norfolk1180
St MichaelSt Albans1191
CheddingtonAylesbury Vale1182
Caddonfoot1181
BradwellDerbyshire Dales1181
Ogbourne St. GeorgeWiltshire1191
Sutton VenyWiltshire11103
CornsayCounty Durham11100
GraffhamChichester1193
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire1170
Applegarth1180
Great BealingsEast Suffolk11104
EuxtonChorley1181
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale11111
New BuckenhamBreckland11102
PeasenhallEast Suffolk1191
West FarleighMaidstone1183
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak1191
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes11100
Cairnie1190
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry11101
StarcrossTeignbridge11102
NorthreppsNorth Norfolk1183
UleyStroud11102
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire1192
SproxtonMelton11100
MalboroughSouth Hams11101
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire11102
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey11110
WoodtonSouth Norfolk1195
Lower SlaughterCotswold1192
Gwinear-GwithianCornwall1191
CilybebyllNeath Port Talbot1183
ScotterWest Lindsey1182
BanwellNorth Somerset1180
Sutton CheneyHinckley and Bosworth1171
HeighingtonDarlington11115
ChetwyndTelford and Wrekin11112
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire1170
SwynnertonStafford11111
CatterickRichmondshire1180
LlanerfylPowys111110
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham11112
Frithville and WestvilleEast Lindsey1181
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon1195
Balquhidder11121
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales1192
HoneybourneWychavon11111
ThurgolandBarnsley11102
Anwoth1183
WoldinghamTandridge11100
NaburnYork11101
LlanharanRhondda Cynon Taf1192
MeareMendip11113
Cavers11100
BredeRother11103
LangwathbyEden1180
EversholtCentral Bedfordshire1191
Nether WallopTest Valley1190
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven11111
Chilton FoliatWiltshire1182
ChilboltonTest Valley11102
StocktonShropshire1171
CaldicotMonmouthshire11101
Glassford11101
EdwardstoneBabergh11112
Ansty and StaplefieldMid Sussex1191
StradishallWest Suffolk1191
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire1191
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales1190
CurdridgeWinchester1190
Kington LangleyWiltshire11121
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh1181
StourmouthDover11101
Grade-RuanCornwall1193
KingsleyStaffordshire Moorlands1171
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk1181
SandridgeSt Albans1172
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire11100
Haydon WickSwindon1183
FelmershamBedford11102
BroadmayneDorset1181
Premnay1170
St. MewanCornwall1192
Upwood and the RaveleysHuntingdonshire11114
WaldridgeCounty Durham1181
NewtonBabergh11102
IcklefordNorth Hertfordshire1181
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills1190
Gilling with Hartforth and SedburyRichmondshire1192
Rayne11100
TittleshallBreckland11108
GustonDover1160
BordenSwale11112
Cropwell BishopRushcliffe1180
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk11122
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire11100
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven11100
BradwellGreat Yarmouth1160
SomerbyMelton1191
QuadringSouth Holland1190
DanbyScarborough11101
Gartly1192
RhooseVale of Glamorgan11112
MuncasterCopeland11100
CononleyCraven1192
Durris1190
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale11111
BackwellNorth Somerset1192
Napton on the HillStratford-on-Avon1191
Seale and SandsGuildford11112
ThebertonEast Suffolk1192
WinchamCheshire West and Chester11111
Monkton CombeBath and North East Somerset11120
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire11100
CalvertonGedling11110
RibchesterRibble Valley1160
Burton BradstockDorset1181
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)11103
LytheScarborough11101
BathfordBath and North East Somerset1184
Brown EdgeStaffordshire Moorlands11110
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire1180
BishopstoneSwindon11103
BeethamSouth Lakeland11111
Sydling St. NicholasDorset1191
HachestonEast Suffolk1193
RockbourneNew Forest11100
WoodbastwickBroadland1182
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire11102
EdaleHigh Peak1181
East MarkhamBassetlaw11101
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover11110
Broughton, Glenholm and Kilbucho1182
Havenstreet and AsheyIsle of Wight1191
OckhamGuildford1191
ChaleIsle of Wight11113
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester1191
Little ClactonTendring1181
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset11105
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands11101
TangleyTest Valley1191
East MeonEast Hampshire11102
Woodham Ferrers and BicknacreChelmsford11110
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire1181
Embsay with EastbyCraven11110
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset1182
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire1190
GressenhallBreckland11101
FristonEast Suffolk1191
Cwm CadnantIsle of Anglesey1192
WalbertonArun11110
HesketEden11102
LambourneEpping Forest11101
RavensdenBedford1171
HattonWarwick11103
ChiddinglyWealden1188
PoringlandSouth Norfolk11111
MenheniotCornwall11111
Brent KnollSedgemoor11105
HartleySevenoaks1180
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood11101
LongnorStaffordshire Moorlands11101
Penton GraftonTest Valley1192
CefnmeiriadogDenbighshire11103
Oyne1190
LannerCornwall1191
Middleton TyasRichmondshire1192
AlderholtDorset11101
Kettle1180
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon1192
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire11100
GodshillIsle of Wight1193
Huish EpiscopiSouth Somerset1197
PiddletrenthideDorset11102
Broad ChalkeWiltshire1190
WilsfordNorth Kesteven11100
LinkinhorneCornwall1183
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster11112
Ditton PriorsShropshire11112
DunningtonYork1190
HalewoodKnowsley1142
ParboldWest Lancashire11100
LangportSouth Somerset11104
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire1192
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse11101
BeckleyRother11110
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire1180
Cornhill-on-TweedNorthumberland11100
Steeple AstonCherwell1181
DunsfoldWaverley11111
CrowfieldMid Suffolk11100
YoulgreaveDerbyshire Dales11103
AldworthWest Berkshire11111
PadburyAylesbury Vale1190
Corhampton and MeonstokeWinchester1185
HarlingtonCentral Bedfordshire11100
BisleySurrey Heath1181
GunthorpeNorth Norfolk11100
OdcombeSouth Somerset11104
BitterleyShropshire11110
HorsfordBroadland11104
EastcottsBedford11100
GislinghamMid Suffolk11111
OrlestoneAshford1190
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin11110
HawkwellRochford1173
Dunscore1180
West DeanChichester1190
Frindsbury ExtraMedway1191
AlconburyHuntingdonshire11100
Kennethmont11100
Kirkcowan11100
Steeple BartonWest Oxfordshire1190
EastingtonStroud11100
HuncoteBlaby1181
KenwynCornwall1190
WellandMalvern Hills11110
RedmileMelton11101
Rushmere St. AndrewEast Suffolk11100
MineraWrexham11110
TatenhillEast Staffordshire11102
CowdenSevenoaks1181
LlanedeyrnCardiff11100
KedingtonWest Suffolk11110
TetsworthSouth Oxfordshire11110
Okeford FitzpaineDorset1180
PuritonSedgemoor1192
BrabourneAshford1190
HorringerWest Suffolk11101
PethamCanterbury11103
EdensorDerbyshire Dales1180
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire11124
PillingWyre1181
South HiendleyWakefield11114
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk11110
LyngBreckland11102
SalhouseBroadland1171
MartleshamEast Suffolk11100
Michelmersh and TimsburyTest Valley11101
CroughtonSouth Northamptonshire1191
AldhamColchester1180
West ClandonGuildford1181
StavertonSouth Hams1191
IdeTeignbridge1190
Innerwick11110
RowdeWiltshire11100
ThundridgeEast Hertfordshire11101
SeamerScarborough11111
Newbold VerdonHinckley and Bosworth1180
ClaverdonStratford-on-Avon11115
RadwinterUttlesford1190
Bishop MiddlehamCounty Durham1190
Alvie1191
EffinghamGuildford11100
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven11101
Petty1191
WaddingtonNorth Kesteven11111
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale11101
ComeytroweSomerset West and Taunton1196
NewboroughEast Staffordshire11113
LlanyrePowys1180
FelbridgeTandridge11101
FreckenhamWest Suffolk1181
WaltonWakefield1191
WeldonCorby1180
WoodplumptonPreston11111
North CrawleyMilton Keynes11101
BradenhamBreckland1181
Long SuttonSouth Somerset1189
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire1181
KelloeCounty Durham1190
CliffeSelby11110
Castle CombeWiltshire1093
WilbyWellingborough1081
Nether PoppletonYork1090
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire1090
WarbletonWealden1086
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall10100
AdishamCanterbury1093
BerrowSedgemoor1075
TalsarnauGwynedd1092
Crosthwaite and LythSouth Lakeland1091
Kirkmichael (Moray)1086
WestonSouth Holland1060
SudbourneEast Suffolk10100
LittlebourneCanterbury1083
HixonStafford1081
TunsteadNorth Norfolk1093
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire1070
BodorganIsle of Anglesey10112
Lickey and BlackwellBromsgrove1081
IronvilleAmber Valley1080
GoosnarghPreston1071
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane1082
BramhopeLeeds1090
Dyffryn ClydachNeath Port Talbot1073
WymeswoldCharnwood10110
DeerhurstTewkesbury1082
PagleshamRochford1090
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk1052
Great CliftonAllerdale1081
PolsteadBabergh10118
OrletonHerefordshire, County of1091
KirtlingtonCherwell10102
PettRother1062
St. ClementCornwall1092
WetherdenMid Suffolk1074
Kintail1080
LlandyrnogDenbighshire1063
FriskneyEast Lindsey1081
UlleskelfSelby1081
CroftWarrington1080
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and WelborneSouth Norfolk10104
BodicoteCherwell1091
HorsleyStroud1091
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey1081
Llanrhidian HigherSwansea10104
DatchworthEast Hertfordshire1092
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford1090
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire1093
CringlefordSouth Norfolk1091
BlunsdonSwindon1073
Dunnet1060
Stoneykirk1070
EllesboroughWycombe1093
MershamAshford1092
RockWyre Forest1092
AshillBreckland1081
Kinneff and Catterline1091
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk1092
Dyffryn ArthCeredigion1051
HenllanDenbighshire1072
Sampford PeverellMid Devon1090
MortonNorth East Derbyshire1090
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire10101
RhodesiaBassetlaw1070
CliffordLeeds1070
EarshamSouth Norfolk1090
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe1082
Milton AbbasDorset10101
Corby GlenSouth Kesteven1091
InstowNorth Devon1085
FletchingWealden10103
BirchangerUttlesford10101
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire1080
Trysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire1093
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire1083
RoxwellChelmsford1090
SamlesburySouth Ribble1080
Slains1090
High LeghCheshire East1084
Blandford St. MaryDorset1071
Nether WyresdaleWyre1090
TawstockNorth Devon10101
Carmichael1080
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk1091
LathomWest Lancashire1091
Dinas CrossPembrokeshire1061
BrundallBroadland1095
East HuntspillSedgemoor1095
Hutton and Corrie1093
CheniesChiltern1091
Seer GreenChiltern1090
SmeethAshford1093
RoydonSouth Norfolk10103
OwsleburyWinchester1091
Ashwellthorpe and FundenhallSouth Norfolk10112
Old RadnorPowys1082
Donnington and MuxtonTelford and Wrekin1091
WoolDorset1081
NicholforestCarlisle1091
Ingleby BarwickStockton-on-Tees1093
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire10101
Hardington MandevilleSouth Somerset1090
FarndonNewark and Sherwood10102
Ruspidge and SoudleyForest of Dean1092
West AytonScarborough1061
Great EcclestonWyre10101
Campsey AshEast Suffolk1092
SennenCornwall1073
Tydd St. GilesFenland1061
AlthorneMaldon10100
ClaphamBedford1091
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire1092
BoxfordWest Berkshire1090
BlytonWest Lindsey1090
BarrowRibble Valley10100
East StourDorset10102
GurnardIsle of Wight1092
ThurltonSouth Norfolk1095
Iwerne MinsterDorset1072
FreistonBoston1090
Crimond1070
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of10122
ClynderwenPembrokeshire1092
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire1080
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
Great SomerfordWiltshire1071
Holme AbbeyAllerdale1070
AlveleyShropshire1063
Kirkbean1081
IlsingtonTeignbridge1081
DoddingtonSwale1083
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire1050
SuckleyMalvern Hills1080
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven1091
FrittendenTunbridge Wells1081
North SomercotesEast Lindsey1070
SherburnRyedale10101
Abernethy and Kincardine1062
HagworthinghamEast Lindsey1070
PalgraveMid Suffolk10108
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire1071
Hinton St. GeorgeSouth Somerset10122
StandonStafford1090
BroadwellCotswold10100
HaynesCentral Bedfordshire1080
South FerribyNorth Lincolnshire1080
BleanCanterbury1062
CrynantNeath Port Talbot1083
Good EasterChelmsford10101
ScottowNorth Norfolk1092
Little BerkhamstedEast Hertfordshire10101
Black NotleyBraintree1070
LodeEast Cambridgeshire1070
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree1081
St. BuryanCornwall1072
CorsleyWiltshire10101
OtleyEast Suffolk10104
SmardenAshford1081
LoxwoodChichester1092
BrinklowRugby1081
WestletonEast Suffolk1070
ConstantineCornwall1092
OffleyNorth Hertfordshire10102
CotgraveRushcliffe1081
CornwoodSouth Hams1071
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire1081
ChardstockEast Devon1060
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale1081
KislingburySouth Northamptonshire1051
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon1093
Parson DroveFenland1091
WeybreadMid Suffolk1085
Ellingham, Harbridge and IbsleyNew Forest10100
FalstoneNorthumberland1070
WardingtonCherwell10100
LangleyMaidstone1070
RaynhamNorth Norfolk1081
DevaudenMonmouthshire10101
Eaton and EcclestonCheshire West and Chester1085
SelwoodMendip1091
Milton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire1090
FramptonBoston1091
TillingtonChichester1061
UffordEast Suffolk10100
Habergham EavesBurnley1093
Darran ValleyCaerphilly1080
Great TothamMaldon1070
CeulanamaesmawrCeredigion1092
HolmeSouth Lakeland1080
West HorsleyGuildford1091
EmbletonNorthumberland1082
HeyshottChichester1071
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland1092
WavendonMilton Keynes1081
BrindleChorley10110
Heath CharnockChorley1091
North LuffenhamRutland1090
BarringtonCotswold1073
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire10100
North Knapdale1080
Carnbee1061
FirleLewes1081
StantonWest Suffolk10110
Tongland1091
EnborneWest Berkshire10102
SurlinghamSouth Norfolk1062
Little BromleyTendring1080
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire1080
SholdenDover1060
MarwoodNorth Devon1090
Norton in HalesShropshire10100
FerringArun1080
Kirkhope1090
BurlandCheshire East10101
Stratton on the FosseMendip1094
Dunham-on-TrentBassetlaw1090
HanburyWychavon1091
ShorneGravesham1081
StrumpshawBroadland1092
Kilmuir Easter1072
AlresfordTendring1091
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire1080
EythorneDover1080
East WorlingtonNorth Devon10100
AshingtonHorsham1081
Great EastonUttlesford10100
ChapmansladeWiltshire1092
Kingsbarns1090
GoodleighNorth Devon1073
HempnallSouth Norfolk1090
PakenhamWest Suffolk1070
MawnanCornwall1081
Twynholm1090
SeendWiltshire10101
East CokerSouth Somerset1082
Great BromleyTendring1040
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale10110
DentSouth Lakeland1091
ShadwellLeeds1082
BeedonWest Berkshire1081
SandonChelmsford1090
WildenBedford10111
HildenboroughTonbridge and Malling10101
Crossmichael1090
TrowbridgeCardiff1080
Long PrestonCraven1081
Luss1092
WellingoreNorth Kesteven1080
HevershamSouth Lakeland1082
Arngask1094
BretfortonWychavon1082
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire10102
BulmerBraintree10100
CrasterNorthumberland1083
Kinfauns1072
BathamptonBath and North East Somerset1082
Macclesfield Forest and WildboarcloughCheshire East10102
Broadbridge HeathHorsham1071
Little HarrowdenWellingborough1093
HentlandHerefordshire, County of1073
Cefn CribwrBridgend1093
LacebyNorth East Lincolnshire10102
EwshotHart1061
ElsenhamUttlesford10101
KingswoodStroud1091
SomptingAdur1091
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane1066
Barnt GreenBromsgrove1093
AkeleyAylesbury Vale1090
BroomeSouth Norfolk1081
Willington WorthenburyWrexham1091
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley1081
BurwartonShropshire1071
Postwick with WittonBroadland1053
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon1081
BrightwaltonWest Berkshire10102
LlanbrynmairPowys1063
BourtonCherwell1070
ThurnhamLancaster1082
HermitageWest Berkshire1091
Worsthorne-with-HurstwoodBurnley1072
Llanarmon-yn-IalDenbighshire10102
ThrowleySwale1091
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
LoppingtonShropshire1091
StradbrokeMid Suffolk10110
FyfieldEpping Forest1090
WortleyBarnsley10107
EastchurchSwale970
ThorncombeDorset973
EverdonDaventry9100
SopleyNew Forest961
Holy IslandNorthumberland952
Harthill with WoodallRotherham980
CurdworthNorth Warwickshire981
High BickingtonTorridge960
Monzievaird and Strowan970
New Abbey970
GosfieldBraintree9100
Glenbervie970
SandonNorth Hertfordshire982
NauntonCotswold991
SibseyEast Lindsey980
GisburnRibble Valley973
Chippenham WithoutWiltshire973
Denbury and TorbryanTeignbridge981
Bradleys BothCraven981
EgertonAshford971
GarsingtonSouth Oxfordshire982
Barton and Pooley BridgeEden971
MancetterNorth Warwickshire980
SouthwickWiltshire982
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester981
TrullSomerset West and Taunton998
WieldEast Hampshire990
StocklandEast Devon950
Grampound with CreedCornwall970
HorningNorth Norfolk991
Nettleden with Potten EndDacorum972
Foston and ScroptonSouth Derbyshire992
WelbournNorth Kesteven991
Stanley and Stanley CommonErewash980
ChaddleworthWest Berkshire980
LlanegwadCarmarthenshire980
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire962
BlackshawCalderdale992
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire991
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire992
CottesbrookeDaventry991
SudburyDerbyshire Dales940
Leigh-on-MendipMendip991
East HunsburyNorthampton983
Dyffryn ArdudwyGwynedd962
Llanbadarn FawrCeredigion981
HaughtonStafford982
TewinEast Hertfordshire980
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh973
Hougham WithoutDover973
ShedfieldWinchester960
AmpfieldTest Valley983
Guiting PowerCotswold981
LilleshallTelford and Wrekin980
HarlestoneDaventry971
East SuttonMaidstone981
TicknallSouth Derbyshire9100
Stretton SugwasHerefordshire, County of982
MargarettingChelmsford961
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire991
LlangoedmorCeredigion970
StagsdenBedford977
TregoneyCornwall970
OccoldMid Suffolk982
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk9100
GrasbyWest Lindsey950
StyalCheshire East991
West OvertonWiltshire992
Laneshaw BridgePendle990
CamrosePembrokeshire961
BurstwickEast Riding of Yorkshire993
NevernPembrokeshire962
Symington (South Ayrshire)980
OakamoorStaffordshire Moorlands980
EastnorHerefordshire, County of962
TimberscombeSomerset West and Taunton994
HascombeWaverley972
Ribby-with-WreaFylde951
KentisbeareMid Devon970
TownhillSwansea971
Sutton upon TernShropshire970
Marlingford and ColtonSouth Norfolk992
LonghirstNorthumberland970
Stoke St MichaelMendip994
SendGuildford980
Nether WhitacreNorth Warwickshire982
BerrynarborNorth Devon992
Kington MagnaDorset991
Great CressinghamBreckland981
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston971
WhittinghamPreston982
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire980
Lydiard MillicentWiltshire973
AlderminsterStratford-on-Avon961
AbergwiliCarmarthenshire982
Loth960
HalebankHalton980
DentonSouth Northamptonshire980
RawrethRochford981
Campton and ChicksandsCentral Bedfordshire983
Lindale and Newton-in-CartmelSouth Lakeland970
LuppittEast Devon980
CaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands992
RowleyEast Riding of Yorkshire980
MontgomeryPowys977
Church KnowleDorset961
StudlandDorset983
DunkirkSwale991
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire982
SymondsburyDorset971
CilymaenllwydCarmarthenshire962
Westonbirt with LasboroughCotswold981
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of982
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys987
DintonWiltshire961
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire970
BroadhemburyEast Devon961
LlangattockPowys993
LeighMole Valley981
MistertonSouth Somerset973
Dobwalls and TrewidlandCornwall981
OvertonWrexham963
West StockwithBassetlaw981
HenhamUttlesford991
YnysawdreBridgend994
Wainfleet St MaryEast Lindsey990
WymondhamMelton990
Tydd St MarySouth Holland960
Humbie981
BosburyHerefordshire, County of994
OldlandSouth Gloucestershire961
RenningtonNorthumberland981
DigbyNorth Kesteven981
Killean and Kilchenzie980
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley990
Stelling MinnisFolkestone and Hythe991
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead991
DoultingMendip971
SappertonCotswold981
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire992
Cross and Burness961
SomertonGreat Yarmouth943
TonghamGuildford9102
Strickland KetelSouth Lakeland9101
HarvingtonWychavon981
Fogo940
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire9101
East StockwithWest Lindsey960
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf991
BirchgroveSwansea981
DebdenUttlesford983
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk994
Shocklach Oviatt and DistrictCheshire West and Chester982
Norton St PhilipMendip980
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood980
RisbyWest Suffolk992
MoultonCheshire West and Chester993
StarstonSouth Norfolk998
HandforthCheshire East982
Strachur981
TilehurstWest Berkshire992
BishopstoneWiltshire990
ChilcomptonMendip978
BadgeworthTewkesbury982
Slyne-with-HestLancaster981
RiverheadSevenoaks980
QueensferryFlintshire951
KeelbyWest Lindsey991
GooderstoneBreckland980
Capel CurigConwy982
Stalmine-with-StaynallWyre9102
Lower Hardres and NackingtonCanterbury971
RushtonCheshire West and Chester993
BladonWest Oxfordshire981
Kempston RuralBedford982
FroyleEast Hampshire992
Stoke GabrielSouth Hams990
All CanningsWiltshire991
MarshfieldNewport9104
St. IshmaelCarmarthenshire980
Clifton upon TemeMalvern Hills980
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster990
SheriffhalesShropshire980
LudhamNorth Norfolk981
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of971
WilpshireRibble Valley982
Lower HolkerSouth Lakeland970
LlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire962
Stoke RowSouth Oxfordshire981
NorthchapelChichester961
LongdonLichfield971
UnstoneNorth East Derbyshire981
Dalrymple980
OtterhamptonSedgemoor982
North KelseyWest Lindsey991
AberdaronGwynedd931
Tullynessle and Forbes980
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall981
WoolhopeHerefordshire, County of962
GlyndeLewes991
LlangybiCeredigion980
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton980
BroughtonAllerdale960
EnglefieldWest Berkshire982
CrawleyWinchester981
BlislandCornwall984
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire963
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire990
Acton Trussell and BednallSouth Staffordshire980
GreenheadNorthumberland990
DitcheatMendip992
West ChiltingtonHorsham972
RisleyErewash980
PluckleyAshford990
St. Giles in the WoodTorridge962
AlmeleyHerefordshire, County of960
Trelawnyd and GwaenysgorFlintshire981
East BrentSedgemoor974
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk984
LocktonRyedale971
BalsallSolihull982
Lindal and MartonBarrow-in-Furness990
HaxbyYork981
BarmingMaidstone964
Shelsley KingsMalvern Hills971
DoltonTorridge972
NethertonNorthumberland961
WoodcoteSouth Oxfordshire982
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane990
WitchfordEast Cambridgeshire990
TogstonNorthumberland980
Kirkcolm980
BobbingSwale960
Wootton RiversWiltshire982
Keig962
St. IsseyCornwall982
LandkeyNorth Devon960
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of962
GlasburyPowys981
BearparkCounty Durham981
Llanfihangel YstradCeredigion981
Bowden980
FillongleyNorth Warwickshire998
SemingtonWiltshire993
LongboroughCotswold971
ArneDorset971
PeakirkPeterborough961
StogumberSomerset West and Taunton977
BrinsleyBroxtowe971
KingsnorthAshford970
WybunburyCheshire East990
BeenhamWest Berkshire992
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire971
GlaisdaleScarborough941
Yester970
InghamWest Lindsey980
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern981
Alvah981
Shavington cum GrestyCheshire East991
WerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands970
WolfscastlePembrokeshire962
SheldwichSwale983
MiddletonEast Suffolk970
Forteviot975
NettlebedSouth Oxfordshire960
BawdseyEast Suffolk982
South LeighWest Oxfordshire991
AusthorpeLeeds971
Langton971
St Monance971
Gawcott with LenboroughAylesbury Vale991
Darley and MenwithHarrogate970
Clifton upon DunsmoreRugby980
ThurstonMid Suffolk991
ColtonSouth Lakeland970
Bryning-with-WartonFylde981
CulmstockMid Devon995
EastertonWiltshire971
ShrewtonWiltshire9100
WillandMid Devon992
Calbourne, Newtown and PorchfieldIsle of Wight962
AncroftNorthumberland981
BunwellSouth Norfolk990
Dickleburgh and RushallSouth Norfolk983
Monk SherborneBasingstoke and Deane974
RackheathBroadland970
PoultonCotswold991
WroxtonCherwell990
WashingtonHorsham941
HolbetonSouth Hams981
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth980
Lindfield RuralMid Sussex982
BirdbrookBraintree990
Steeple LangfordWiltshire982
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell981
Great EllinghamBreckland986
LevertonBoston960
WorthDover972
Milton AbbotWest Devon950
Aveton GiffordSouth Hams951
Burton and DalbyMelton981
Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland991
Coombe BissettWiltshire991
Shipton BellingerTest Valley964
LlangennechCarmarthenshire982
Orphir990
AldebySouth Norfolk970
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham981
StoneleighWarwick981
Chalvington with RipeWealden976
New EarswickYork982
BlagdonNorth Somerset981
GlantwymynPowys993
RiseleyBedford990
Bressay943
GoostreyCheshire East982
TrawsgoedCeredigion944
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk982
Newton ValenceEast Hampshire972
TrawsfynyddGwynedd963
Long MartonEden960
Field DallingNorth Norfolk993
RhosybolIsle of Anglesey980
MarshamBroadland991
SheepyHinckley and Bosworth990
Pudding NortonNorth Norfolk972
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest971
Rousay and Egilsay992
Little CornardBabergh991
SweflingEast Suffolk981
Nether HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire987
AbberleyMalvern Hills980
CawthorneBarnsley984
Nigg (Aberdeen City)9101
Stoke CanonEast Devon991
GrettonCorby996
HemptonNorth Norfolk991
Mains and Strathmartine981
RhiwbinaCardiff970
RamsgreaveRibble Valley992
St. Minver HighlandsCornwall991
BishopthorpeYork970
North MeolsWest Lancashire981
SilkstoneBarnsley982
LewtrenchardWest Devon980
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk960
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon971
BlackawtonSouth Hams962
RadleyVale of White Horse972
CrudwellWiltshire991
WhittonShropshire992
BlunhamCentral Bedfordshire960
FingringhoeColchester980
LlanfrynachPowys961
Bentley PauncefootBromsgrove983
PentirGwynedd984
DuntonCentral Bedfordshire991
West AlvingtonSouth Hams970
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire980
Tollard RoyalWiltshire970
CliffordHerefordshire, County of961
Llannerch-y-meddIsle of Anglesey961
Llansanffraid Glan ConwyConwy961
Fintray984
ShareshillSouth Staffordshire980
LlangrannogCeredigion931
Great Burstead and South GreenBasildon981
EgtonScarborough971
ShurdingtonTewkesbury992
Stoke St. GregorySomerset West and Taunton965
Longfield and New BarnDartford971
WatchfieldVale of White Horse991
Amber HillBoston990
FarnhillCraven980
Kibworth HarcourtHarborough992
LintonMaidstone961
StiltonHuntingdonshire9102
MelindwrCeredigion961
BardonNorth West Leicestershire960
PartingtonTrafford982
WymingtonBedford971
ShilbottleNorthumberland950
Wakes ColneColchester970
BlewburyVale of White Horse971
LavendonMilton Keynes980
OusdenWest Suffolk981
HindringhamNorth Norfolk991
Lydiard TregozeWiltshire972
Great DoddingtonWellingborough970
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny HillWest Suffolk980
AshpringtonSouth Hams982
PlumtreeRushcliffe970
Colne EngaineBraintree961
ChacewaterCornwall971
DraytonBroadland981
WroxhamBroadland862
Weston under PenyardHerefordshire, County of875
Culsalmond880
StithiansCornwall890
CropredyCherwell861
BinhamNorth Norfolk885
LlangedwynPowys876
Bracebridge HeathNorth Kesteven870
TattingstoneBabergh882
LittonDerbyshire Dales873
TichborneWinchester871
NortonDaventry872
BromhamBedford852
KirtonEast Suffolk880
ScarningBreckland861
ElmsettBabergh860
Woodham WalterMaldon880
Eday870
BonbyNorth Lincolnshire870
CopplestoneMid Devon870
Kilmany870
ColbyNorth Norfolk872
DogdykeNorth Kesteven860
HeslertonRyedale871
Ecclesmachan870
Southend860
OwermoigneDorset860
PailtonRugby873
Lyminster and CrossbushArun853
Donington on BainEast Lindsey870
RodmershamSwale861
BradworthyTorridge871
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire881
High HaldenAshford863
CulmingtonShropshire872
NeedhamSouth Norfolk875
Ercall MagnaTelford and Wrekin860
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire882
HolwellDorset872
WightonNorth Norfolk865
WormingfordColchester870
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks882
ShaftonBarnsley882
Craignish850
LustleighTeignbridge860
AberfordLeeds850
AstonEast Hertfordshire870
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire880
Hargrave and HuxleyCheshire West and Chester871
HedgeleyNorthumberland883
Great BudworthCheshire West and Chester894
PortreathCornwall883
TockenhamWiltshire880
WitneshamEast Suffolk871
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot871
PrestonNorth Hertfordshire840
Hinton WaldristVale of White Horse863
ElmdonUttlesford880
SouldernCherwell880
Reay860
Hartwith cum WinsleyHarrogate841
Glenbuchat870
AldingtonAshford871
DucklingtonWest Oxfordshire860
Daviot and Dunlichity880
ChristchurchFenland860
CaerauCardiff870
Up HatherleyCheltenham863
OultonBroadland871
MinsteadNew Forest862
TimberlandNorth Kesteven870
Thurcaston and CropstonCharnwood870
Dunham MasseyTrafford851
Week St. MaryCornwall881
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk888
DuntonNorth Norfolk872
MatterseyBassetlaw861
PowerstockDorset861
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby851
UpotteryEast Devon874
HindolvestonNorth Norfolk880
WitheridgeNorth Devon871
Sutton WeaverCheshire West and Chester862
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire864
New Luce850
GunthorpeNewark and Sherwood880
Temple Cloud with CameleyBath and North East Somerset881
LampheyPembrokeshire830
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton886
CottesmoreRutland881
BerdenUttlesford872
Killearnan870
CowfoldHorsham861
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield861
FlemptonWest Suffolk870
Abbots LeighNorth Somerset863
AnnesleyAshfield870
Collier StreetMaidstone850
LamplughCopeland862
DenmeadWinchester870
EtherleyCounty Durham880
ColkirkBreckland850
Dallas872
CastorPeterborough873
Shenington with AlkertonCherwell850
OsbournbyNorth Kesteven860
RushtonKettering883
Yetholm850
Hutton831
Bolton AbbeyCraven870
HanburyEast Staffordshire860
Forest Hill with ShotoverSouth Oxfordshire861
PenningtonSouth Lakeland851
GumleyHarborough873
HellifieldCraven862
BirstwithHarrogate870
High LittletonBath and North East Somerset880
HerriardBasingstoke and Deane877
Church EatonStafford880
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk873
Creech St. MichaelSomerset West and Taunton862
SparhamBreckland880
Saughall and Shotwick ParkCheshire West and Chester862
LlannorGwynedd865
ShiplakeSouth Oxfordshire841
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne870
LubenhamHarborough872
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire850
St. ErthCornwall881
ClipstonDaventry871
StapeleyCheshire East841
GroveVale of White Horse871
TonnaNeath Port Talbot870
Croxton KerrialMelton880
FleetSouth Holland850
Baddesley EnsorNorth Warwickshire892
Market OvertonRutland876
CharlesworthHigh Peak870
StibbardNorth Norfolk854
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire880
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham860
LlangarronHerefordshire, County of882
NetherwittonNorthumberland850
PennalGwynedd883
ClophillCentral Bedfordshire860
BerkswellSolihull871
BidboroughTunbridge Wells852
CrakehallHambleton870
FreethorpeBroadland882
ScopwickNorth Kesteven861
Great SampfordUttlesford880
Hambridge and WestportSouth Somerset881
AmpleforthRyedale881
NortonMid Suffolk880
ShirenewtonMonmouthshire882
WhissonsettBreckland890
Tutnall and CobleyBromsgrove862
CatsfieldRother864
NorwellNewark and Sherwood880
WottonMole Valley871
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley871
Marston MontgomeryDerbyshire Dales840
HockeringBreckland870
AshwickMendip882
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of861
Dunton BassettHarborough881
CossallBroxtowe862
West HanneyVale of White Horse871
LanreathCornwall852
LlanfrothenGwynedd881
GoathlandScarborough870
Stow LongaHuntingdonshire872
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire871
ParkhamTorridge870
Penyrheol, Trecenydd and EnerglynCaerphilly874
ClydauPembrokeshire881
LlanbadrigIsle of Anglesey874
WhichfordStratford-on-Avon851
PatterdaleEden880
HolbrookAmber Valley871
WinteringhamNorth Lincolnshire881
St Austell BayCornwall873
ColeshillChiltern861
LydfordWest Devon870
HiltonSouth Derbyshire880
St. FagansCardiff870
AnsleyNorth Warwickshire872
LanghamRutland873
St. NeotCornwall841
HinderclayMid Suffolk873
StockburyMaidstone863
HalseSomerset West and Taunton864
RanskillBassetlaw871
Llanddulas and Rhyd-y-FoelConwy861
TankersleyBarnsley851
South WingfieldAmber Valley881
MoretonDorset863
HambletonSelby871
BotesdaleMid Suffolk878
Upper HeyfordCherwell871
StokeMedway871
BromptonScarborough881
ThorvertonMid Devon871
Bishops SuttonWinchester870
SeethingSouth Norfolk861
CrowleWychavon861
KirkoswaldEden881
CombsMid Suffolk860
CorsensideNorthumberland880
Letcombe RegisVale of White Horse861
Stoke LyneCherwell893
Longney and EpneyStroud870
Long ComptonStratford-on-Avon851
BartonSouth Cambridgeshire871
Colaton RaleighEast Devon870
WaltonWarrington882
Inchinnan860
Marks TeyColchester870
BodedernIsle of Anglesey872
BickerBoston880
FulbeckSouth Kesteven890
Monks KirbyRugby880
WestwoodWiltshire871
BroughtonHuntingdonshire860
SwillingtonLeeds871
AnsfordSouth Somerset882
BeulahCeredigion872
ElstowBedford871
OspringeSwale870
OdstockWiltshire861
EpperstoneNewark and Sherwood873
Morvern870
AirmynEast Riding of Yorkshire865
West KingsdownSevenoaks841
RothersthorpeSouth Northamptonshire860
BranxtonNorthumberland861
PimperneDorset871
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire872
Sprouston860
Speymouth872
PytchleyKettering871
Clyst HonitonEast Devon880
CassingtonWest Oxfordshire860
ThompsonBreckland860
OtterbourneWinchester861
WanboroughSwindon891
High LaverEpping Forest871
ArmthorpeDoncaster872
North HinkseyVale of White Horse860
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey880
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire881
MildenhallWiltshire870
BurringtonNorth Somerset870
Margaret RodingUttlesford886
Upton GreyBasingstoke and Deane892
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth870
WillerseyCotswold882
RoxtonBedford881
LlantysilioDenbighshire841
Thornton in LonsdaleCraven881
Logie Pert882
St. ArvansMonmouthshire871
DenbyAmber Valley861
BiddestoneWiltshire870
DummerBasingstoke and Deane882
Hillesley and TreshamStroud880
St Andrews and Deerness850
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland880
Pickhill with RoxbyHambleton851
AshleworthTewkesbury880
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon872
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire882
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire880
CratfieldEast Suffolk870
TalatonEast Devon871
CobhamGravesham853
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead870
WestleighNorth Devon851
StickfordEast Lindsey880
RippleMalvern Hills860
PaghamArun881
HedsorWycombe841
Houghton on the HillHarborough851
Cold AshWest Berkshire870
StambridgeRochford850
DacreEden880
Misterton with WalcoteHarborough860
ShalfleetIsle of Wight862
MalpasNewport851
Bangor Is-y-coedWrexham881
CastlemortonMalvern Hills872
WolveyRugby860
ShawburyShropshire860
North LophamBreckland860
Coity HigherBridgend885
HilderstoneStafford852
SuffieldNorth Norfolk881
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire861
Stratford St. MaryBabergh870
Kirk IretonDerbyshire Dales872
StreatleyWest Berkshire872
PebworthWychavon880
IckfordAylesbury Vale861
CockfieldBabergh880
PlesheyChelmsford862
DonningtonChichester860
Cefn FforestCaerphilly880
SeighfordStafford880
WhichamCopeland890
OxtonNewark and Sherwood870
Oxnam850
WitherleyHinckley and Bosworth870
NasebyDaventry882
PuxtonNorth Somerset862
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham870
AntrobusCheshire West and Chester882
HalsallWest Lancashire872
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk880
LlanddyfnanIsle of Anglesey881
St. BrewardCornwall892
GazeleyWest Suffolk880
WickhambreauxCanterbury881
Fossoway870
Newton861
StavertonDaventry871
Norton Juxta KempseyWychavon881
ThornfordDorset881
Llanrhaeadr-yng-NghinmeirchDenbighshire865
CloughtonScarborough851
GrainthorpeEast Lindsey880
BarhamCanterbury870
StokeclimslandCornwall861
Kirkpatrick Irongray862
SwanningtonNorth West Leicestershire860
FortonWyre880
KnowstoneNorth Devon880
St Martins871
CorstonBath and North East Somerset873
Hurstbourne PriorsBasingstoke and Deane870
ButleighMendip882
MarstonSouth Kesteven882
GothamRushcliffe870
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire864
HuntonMaidstone882
Hopton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth850
TrefnantDenbighshire881
Preston RichardSouth Lakeland851
CaldbeckAllerdale872
BottesfordNorth Lincolnshire850
BarlowNorth East Derbyshire860
Chillerton and GatcombeIsle of Wight874
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk880
Tinwald861
FosdykeBoston880
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire870
DunnockshawBurnley898
Horwood, Lovacott and Newton TraceyNorth Devon871
Queen CamelSouth Somerset862
BarbyDaventry860
West DownNorth Devon860
Old MarstonOxford880
ColerneWiltshire881
BridgeruleTorridge883
HaleHalton871
PitsfordDaventry871
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe861
CardinhamCornwall871
EnmoreSedgemoor871
Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon872
MeppershallCentral Bedfordshire870
BewcastleCarlisle880
AusterfieldDoncaster860
HeapeyChorley880
BedingfieldMid Suffolk882
Caistor St Edmund and BixleySouth Norfolk872
TurkdeanCotswold871
TetneyEast Lindsey850
Buckland St MarySouth Somerset860
WoodboroughGedling881
Gedney HillSouth Holland882
Glenshiel860
FenstantonHuntingdonshire870
FordShropshire863
MathernMonmouthshire872
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk874
CulfordWest Suffolk870
WeedonAylesbury Vale861
CookhillWychavon881
Kilmartin880
Lathom SouthWest Lancashire844
LangdonDover872
BramleyBasingstoke and Deane871
TackleyWest Oxfordshire860
ZealsWiltshire860
OverburyWychavon884
Clayton-le-DaleRibble Valley882
Cheverell MagnaWiltshire882
KelfieldSelby860
RockcliffeCarlisle863
TrevethinTorfaen851
LongworthVale of White Horse852
ComptonChichester852
BirlingTonbridge and Malling872
BrighamAllerdale871
Moy and Dalarossie860
LlanfynyddFlintshire860
East TuddenhamBreckland881
SidleshamChichester885
KeevilWiltshire876
Kilmaronock882
Moreton SayShropshire871
ShobdonHerefordshire, County of872
PitchcombeStroud862
BleadonNorth Somerset863
Little BardfieldUttlesford880
Clapham cum NewbyCraven881
FawleyWycombe870
ShacklefordGuildford872
KirtlingEast Cambridgeshire871
BudockCornwall874
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire860
East RustonNorth Norfolk860
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire870
MountfieldRother880
Great DunhamBreckland881
PebmarshBraintree860
DarshamEast Suffolk881
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire880
WestbereCanterbury861
Mary TavyWest Devon860
AlburyEast Hertfordshire880
BuckminsterMelton871
SmallburghNorth Norfolk852
BlythburghEast Suffolk860
ShimplingBabergh880
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan860
CutcombeSomerset West and Taunton894
Great GiddingHuntingdonshire760
Great HorwoodAylesbury Vale761
Weston SubedgeCotswold771
SteepleMaldon741
Knossington and Cold OvertonMelton751
RenholdBedford772
RendleshamEast Suffolk760
RyhallRutland760
WooreShropshire761
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk771
PauntleyForest of Dean760
BrightlingRother774
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorVale of White Horse770
EvertonCentral Bedfordshire760
MicklehamMole Valley771
ClaughtonWyre752
Great and Little ChishillSouth Cambridgeshire760
Aston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
Newbold AstburyCheshire East772
MontacuteSouth Somerset752
BeckburyShropshire772
PartneyEast Lindsey771
North BaddesleyTest Valley761
WilbarstonKettering774
UffingtonVale of White Horse771
St. KewCornwall740
BurrowbridgeSomerset West and Taunton766
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire770
AylburtonForest of Dean760
RingwayManchester761
ButtermereAllerdale762
HortonDorset752
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk771
FairlightRother762
Stour ProvostDorset750
Kington St. MichaelWiltshire741
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire740
Bestwood VillageGedling770
IcklinghamWest Suffolk770
RostherneCheshire East763
TitleyHerefordshire, County of773
IslipEast Northamptonshire760
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire770
PendletonRibble Valley760
DarringtonWakefield740
LewannickCornwall770
Aberlemno750
AbbertonColchester761
Barton-le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire760
SparkwellSouth Hams753
AlkhamDover761
ColtonLichfield760
LamertonWest Devon761
EscrickSelby750
Heworth WithoutYork772
LessinghamNorth Norfolk760
LockingeVale of White Horse770
TetfordEast Lindsey761
HucclecoteTewkesbury771
South StokeSouth Oxfordshire770
AshburnhamRother767
WemburySouth Hams740
BrandestonEast Suffolk780
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk760
Marston MagnaSouth Somerset762
FloreDaventry772
MoretonEpping Forest760
BarkhamWokingham772
TrefeglwysPowys777
Cuckmere ValleyWealden755
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire770
MountnessingBrentwood750
SundonCentral Bedfordshire770
CottonMid Suffolk764
ChurchillNorth Somerset761
NunneyMendip770
BridekirkAllerdale760
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire760
Rixton-with-GlazebrookWarrington763
WrethamBreckland774
BrintonNorth Norfolk752
HambletonWyre760
DilwynHerefordshire, County of771
Christian MalfordWiltshire770
Hampstead MarshallWest Berkshire771
KinnerleyShropshire740
Baldernock763
West BucklandSomerset West and Taunton764
HydeCentral Bedfordshire761
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire770
KilburnAmber Valley751
IghtenhillBurnley741
GreathamHartlepool750
MilehamBreckland770
Upton BishopHerefordshire, County of752
CowbitSouth Holland770
CastletonDorset761
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire771
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven765
Farnell766
SloleyNorth Norfolk762
South HeightonLewes742
BintreeBreckland750
HiltonDorset762
GlassonbyEden752
BirdingburyRugby771
Fowlis Wester770
StowuplandMid Suffolk762
PeterchurchHerefordshire, County of741
LympshamSedgemoor753
Eddleston751
Tough770
SywellWellingborough750
WoolsingtonNewcastle upon Tyne760
North TuddenhamBreckland761
Little SampfordUttlesford770
WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire762
RylstoneCraven730
Great NessShropshire741
KenningtonVale of White Horse771
DeffordWychavon770
WillingaleEpping Forest741
South KymeNorth Kesteven770
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire771
CliveShropshire750
DittishamSouth Hams751
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale771
BowesCounty Durham770
Woodham MortimerMaldon772
Charlton MarshallDorset760
Colonsay and Oronsay761
WinwickWarrington771
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion772
HappisburghNorth Norfolk760
WashingboroughNorth Kesteven770
OldDaventry750
CosgroveSouth Northamptonshire770
MundhamSouth Norfolk770
Belton and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven770
LlaneugradIsle of Anglesey730
MaescarPowys771
HeslingtonYork750
KirkbyHambleton760
NethersealSouth Derbyshire771
AlburghSouth Norfolk771
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset762
ChadlingtonWest Oxfordshire751
LlandrilloDenbighshire751
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton750
SheringtonMilton Keynes751
HighnamTewkesbury751
BrisleyBreckland750
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring770
ThorndonMid Suffolk771
MargamNeath Port Talbot760
MapertonSouth Somerset760
ShireoaksBassetlaw760
StudhamCentral Bedfordshire771
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire770
Crediton HamletsMid Devon771
HaselorStratford-on-Avon772
East ChallowVale of White Horse750
AddingtonTonbridge and Malling761
Menmuir762
StaplegroveSomerset West and Taunton765
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire773
HullavingtonWiltshire784
Kelbrook and SoughPendle781
WeefordLichfield751
HevinghamBroadland761
WhittinghamNorthumberland771
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth771
SalwarpeWychavon772
Egton with NewlandSouth Lakeland770
ChignallChelmsford770
North WraxallWiltshire762
Burton in LonsdaleCraven762
DownleyWycombe760
WestonEast Suffolk720
IckworthWest Suffolk751
CanewdonRochford750
Marsh BaldonSouth Oxfordshire777
Rickinghall InferiorMid Suffolk746
ChestertonCherwell771
TrescoIsles of Scilly760
Carsphairn742
GislehamEast Suffolk740
Broad HintonWiltshire762
Charnock RichardChorley771
Clifton WithoutYork760
Shipton MoyneCotswold760
Sherborne St JohnBasingstoke and Deane770
OrstonRushcliffe771
Buckland BrewerTorridge761
Preston BrookHalton773
Stow BedonBreckland772
Hazelbury BryanDorset740
TockwithHarrogate761
AymestreyHerefordshire, County of762
WoodmancoteTewkesbury762
BroningtonWrexham772
Middle RasenWest Lindsey761
Slip EndCentral Bedfordshire770
ThurlastonBlaby780
OrlingburyWellingborough770
BrailesStratford-on-Avon762
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire760
StoultonWychavon761
Lydford-on-FosseMendip764
Shapinsay781
MarhamchurchCornwall761
HartestBabergh780
Forgandenny761
Great HanwoodShropshire771
West HaddonDaventry772
Dowlish WakeSouth Somerset751
Hopton and CotonStafford770
SparsholtWinchester751
GristonBreckland762
BedinghamSouth Norfolk773
CransleyKettering760
LindridgeMalvern Hills760
HempsteadUttlesford770
KesgraveEast Suffolk770
Anstruther Wester760
StebbingUttlesford741
BournmoorCounty Durham771
WoottonVale of White Horse753
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland752
Willoughby on the WoldsRushcliffe770
Lea MarstonNorth Warwickshire770
Hopton WafersShropshire740
SouthamTewkesbury753
FritwellCherwell762
Fintry760
South PetherwinCornwall780
StapleDover761
BredgarSwale760
YarntonCherwell752
Black TorringtonTorridge761
St. MerrynCornwall731
Little MiltonSouth Oxfordshire760
Hesketh-with-BecconsallWest Lancashire760
HogsthorpeEast Lindsey750
Fonthill GiffordWiltshire750
VanCaerphilly772
PatchwaySouth Gloucestershire770
GrendonWellingborough741
RumburghEast Suffolk743
BentleyBabergh770
GillinghamSouth Norfolk771
Stenness750
Ashby de la Launde and BloxholmNorth Kesteven771
LydlinchDorset761
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight741
NunningtonRyedale771
HoltMalvern Hills770
FulmerSouth Bucks772
OsbaldwickYork760
Great OxendonDaventry763
WestonCheshire East750
Cynwyl GaeoCarmarthenshire763
HumshaughNorthumberland752
ComptonGuildford740
BeckwithshawHarrogate760
Rudford and HighleadonForest of Dean771
LlangunlloPowys750
FishburnCounty Durham760
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven760
Great OakleyTendring730
LowtherEden770
BridestoweWest Devon760
SancreedCornwall762
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset761
Carlton and ChellingtonBedford762
GranbyRushcliffe751
BuckdenCraven731
WesthallEast Suffolk751
InceCheshire West and Chester750
AncasterSouth Kesteven760
FramptonDorset760
Clarborough and WelhamBassetlaw750
Iwerne Courtney or ShrotonDorset760
LlansilinPowys760
MiddletonCorby750
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale770
Symington (South Lanarkshire)741
HartburnNorthumberland750
IsfieldWealden762
West WrattingSouth Cambridgeshire760
Bures HamletBraintree750
Allbrook and North BoyattEastleigh751
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw760
TebayEden761
Stobo760
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire750
CrickDaventry752
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire770
GaddesbyMelton760
PavenhamBedford761
WarmsworthDoncaster770
St. TudyCornwall751
Leeswood and PontblyddynFlintshire741
CastonBreckland774
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse750
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire760
LympneFolkestone and Hythe760
TayntonWest Oxfordshire760
HolcotDaventry771
FarnhamUttlesford760
Flax BourtonNorth Somerset751
SkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven760
TempsfordCentral Bedfordshire761
Weston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland770
Great EastonHarborough741
WreninghamSouth Norfolk750
CardingtonShropshire763
TarringtonHerefordshire, County of761
WythamVale of White Horse761
EastwellAshford751
Rescobie772
BrimptonWest Berkshire772
West HanningfieldChelmsford732
CorseForest of Dean761
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire751
Athelstaneford760
Strachan771
Oldbury-upon-SevernSouth Gloucestershire740
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire753
KentonTeignbridge760
GreystokeEden761
AnsteyEast Hertfordshire760
MoultonWest Suffolk760
NarboroughBreckland760
PamberBasingstoke and Deane771
FarthinghoeSouth Northamptonshire751
HawkleyEast Hampshire770
West PennardMendip752
Rotherfield PeppardSouth Oxfordshire771
ChildswickhamWychavon771
WeetonHarrogate762
TidworthWiltshire760
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire782
BeefordEast Riding of Yorkshire771
CartertonWest Oxfordshire760
BraithwellDoncaster750
Little MeltonSouth Norfolk761
Cynwyl ElfedCarmarthenshire772
AldwincleEast Northamptonshire731
Swanton NoversNorth Norfolk761
EvertonBassetlaw731
BrentorWest Devon750
The SalingsBraintree750
East BoldreNew Forest770
Tawe-UchafPowys743
Staunton on WyeHerefordshire, County of750
West HuntspillSedgemoor772
High RoothingUttlesford772
SeagraveCharnwood770
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester753
AldertonTewkesbury750
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk761
KembertonShropshire740
HortonSouth Somerset740
BettwsNewport751
WilshamsteadBedford780
Bro MachnoConwy762
HovinghamRyedale761
CavenhamWest Suffolk770
Askham BryanYork770
ChiltonAylesbury Vale760
TurnastoneHerefordshire, County of750
HambletonRutland773
HenleyMid Suffolk772
Stanton by DaleErewash751
Little BrickhillMilton Keynes770
WestwellAshford752
Newton FlotmanSouth Norfolk771
HartpuryForest of Dean740
WittonNorth Norfolk760
EykeEast Suffolk750
OutwoodTandridge750
ArthingtonLeeds750
HuntingtonYork730
Upton with FishleyBroadland771
Wellington HeathHerefordshire, County of761
WoottonNorthampton760
WelfordDaventry780
BootleCopeland740
HeytesburyWiltshire771
ClavertonBath and North East Somerset751
GuarlfordMalvern Hills750
ReynoldstonSwansea763
Theydon GarnonEpping Forest742
North LodgeCounty Durham771
CantleyDoncaster760
ParhamHorsham752
IkenEast Suffolk770
HolmeHuntingdonshire771
Great WrattingWest Suffolk741
HarphamEast Riding of Yorkshire740
Drayton St. LeonardSouth Oxfordshire771
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon762
StathernMelton780
BarringtonSouth Cambridgeshire731
Channelkirk751
BeckinghamBassetlaw760
Over KelletLancaster761
East IlsleyWest Berkshire770
WembworthyMid Devon771
NewportEast Riding of Yorkshire751
LlangynogPowys762
DallingtonRother762
TysoeStratford-on-Avon772
HazelwoodAmber Valley771
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire770
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset763
CaxtonSouth Cambridgeshire740
Norton sub HamdonSouth Somerset773
ElvastonSouth Derbyshire751
Little CressinghamBreckland761
CranmoreMendip765
Central Milton KeynesMilton Keynes760
LapfordMid Devon750
Chetwynd Aston and WoodcoteTelford and Wrekin771
PeacehavenLewes763
FittletonWiltshire761
WithersfieldWest Suffolk770
SealandFlintshire761
HealeyfieldCounty Durham761
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon771
AssingtonBabergh770
SouthropCotswold761
Severn StokeMalvern Hills762
LambleyGedling760
CattistockDorset750
Compton ChamberlayneWiltshire751
Burton OveryHarborough762
Penton MewseyTest Valley750
Lydeard St. LawrenceSomerset West and Taunton775
Swanton MorleyBreckland781
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk750
UrswickSouth Lakeland760
MereCheshire East771
Ashchurch RuralTewkesbury746
Colston BassettRushcliffe660
Barrow GurneyNorth Somerset640
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey650
Llanfair ClydogauCeredigion660
ShapwickDorset660
FoxtonHarborough651
Hornby-with-FarletonLancaster661
GawsworthCheshire East641
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk650
WestmillEast Hertfordshire661
MarstonCheshire West and Chester652
RuishtonSomerset West and Taunton643
GantonRyedale650
Stainton DaleScarborough651
MeridenSolihull664
Whitekirk and Tyninghame640
NorthwoodIsle of Wight662
Crawfordjohn641
CliddesdenBasingstoke and Deane660
HalvergateBroadland651
Shipton-on-Cherwell and ThruppCherwell643
WembdonSedgemoor640
TotternhoeCentral Bedfordshire641
East TytherleyTest Valley640
Potter HeighamNorth Norfolk640
DundryNorth Somerset661
WorlestonCheshire East672
LlanarthneyCarmarthenshire651
Preston PatrickSouth Lakeland651
Ebbesborne WakeWiltshire661
HorsingtonSouth Somerset630
BoncathPembrokeshire660
HemswellWest Lindsey650
Barrow upon TrentSouth Derbyshire641
Bow BrickhillMilton Keynes660
StoughtonChichester640
Grange651
YarwellEast Northamptonshire651
Hinton CharterhouseBath and North East Somerset661
BadbyDaventry660
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire650
PublowBath and North East Somerset660
The HavensPembrokeshire651
HooeWealden653
Great BarfordBedford660
OverstoneDaventry660
LongstockTest Valley652
Sea PallingNorth Norfolk631
Little MundenEast Hertfordshire640
Weston-in-GordanoNorth Somerset661
Sporle with PalgraveBreckland661
MatfenNorthumberland661
Crosby RavensworthEden651
WanboroughGuildford661
NewburghWest Lancashire651
ShebbearTorridge652
BrenzettFolkestone and Hythe650
Sandford St. MartinWest Oxfordshire640
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton666
WhitfordFlintshire660
RangeworthySouth Gloucestershire651
BroadwasMalvern Hills650
StantonburyMilton Keynes652
CamblesforthSelby661
BeaumontCarlisle630
Cheriton BishopMid Devon660
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk660
OakleyBedford650
AppledramChichester661
LevensSouth Lakeland660
CockerhamLancaster660
StoodleighMid Devon660
BagendonCotswold641
WookeyMendip652
BassinghamNorth Kesteven631
Thorpe on the HillNorth Kesteven660
HardingstoneNorthampton661
LortonAllerdale651
HibaldstowNorth Lincolnshire650
Chew StokeBath and North East Somerset661
AslactonSouth Norfolk631
LlawhadenPembrokeshire641
Nether StoweySedgemoor651
North KymeNorth Kesteven650
Kirkpatrick-Fleming660
AslocktonRushcliffe651
HadstockUttlesford651
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe661
HuntingfieldEast Suffolk661
AmportTest Valley652
HiltonHuntingdonshire660
SwimbridgeNorth Devon661
WickWychavon663
LighthorneStratford-on-Avon652
FeckenhamRedditch643
GilmortonHarborough660
LangtreeTorridge650
MardenHerefordshire, County of650
LlansadwrnCarmarthenshire642
WasdaleCopeland661
NowtonWest Suffolk642
AlgarkirkBoston650
AzerleyHarrogate650
Harborough MagnaRugby651
AdstockAylesbury Vale650
Ecchinswell, Sydmonton and Bishops GreenBasingstoke and Deane665
Goodworth ClatfordTest Valley661
Weston-on-the-GreenCherwell650
CopleBedford670
SedgeberrowWychavon662
Covenham St BartholomewEast Lindsey651
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire661
NewnhamSwale651
LevingtonEast Suffolk641
CaldecottRutland634
Halwell and MoreleighSouth Hams631
Kinnell652
BradleyStafford662
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire651
ChawtonEast Hampshire660
HazleriggNewcastle upon Tyne650
OffhamTonbridge and Malling661
Balmaclellan651
ThoringtonEast Suffolk642
PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen631
CalowNorth East Derbyshire650
Llanddaniel FabIsle of Anglesey631
Torthorwald640
RavenstonedaleEden650
Gargunnock640
HolybrookWest Berkshire661
SouthstokeBath and North East Somerset652
Little HorstedWealden661
EastvilleEast Lindsey640
Sprotbrough and CusworthDoncaster641
Crichton640
HorhamMid Suffolk660
SibbertoftDaventry651
StoweAylesbury Vale651
Denton with WoottonDover640
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire641
ElfordLichfield632
CarhamNorthumberland630
BubbenhallWarwick652
Elsted and TreyfordChichester642
Great CanfieldUttlesford661
HealaughSelby662
DunvantSwansea661
Carmyllie642
Wood DallingBroadland631
WistonHorsham642
PrestonRutland660
Adderstone with LuckerNorthumberland642
BeverstonCotswold642
BawdripSedgemoor663
Dodford with GraftonBromsgrove631
SwyncombeSouth Oxfordshire660
Lochrutton641
GestingthorpeBraintree660
North MundhamChichester660
Great AbingtonSouth Cambridgeshire640
SalterforthPendle650
Barton StaceyTest Valley631
HoughamSouth Kesteven673
Stratton AudleyCherwell660
FlinthamRushcliffe660
KettleburghEast Suffolk660
BamptonEden660
Ramsden CraysBasildon640
North HuishSouth Hams643
BothamsallBassetlaw651
Barr640
StantonTewkesbury661
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey662
ChristowTeignbridge661
West WoodhayWest Berkshire641
MunslowShropshire651
WorlingworthMid Suffolk650
AlwoodleyLeeds662
LonghamBreckland662
Upper ClatfordTest Valley661
CadfarchPowys660
BotwnnogGwynedd631
HintonDorset652
HelminghamMid Suffolk663
MentmoreAylesbury Vale660
South NewtonWiltshire650
FovantWiltshire651
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales651
LangstoneNewport641
PendineCarmarthenshire652
WrabnessTendring641
EglwysbachConwy654
Clifford Chambers and MilcoteStratford-on-Avon642
RidgewellBraintree640
AndertonChorley651
WrootNorth Lincolnshire671
RidgmontCentral Bedfordshire660
Stoney MiddletonDerbyshire Dales640
RushburyShropshire660
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane670
High HalstowMedway650
Temple GuitingCotswold650
BuryHuntingdonshire660
Greatworth and HalseSouth Northamptonshire661
RodmartonCotswold651
LurgashallChichester640
AtworthWiltshire631
BaughurstBasingstoke and Deane661
Preston on WyeHerefordshire, County of642
Tritlington and West ChevingtonNorthumberland660
MoorlinchSedgemoor651
Great WitleyMalvern Hills631
Tref AlawIsle of Anglesey663
HampsthwaiteHarrogate653
Woolmer GreenWelwyn Hatfield660
Stockton-on-the-ForestYork660
CornworthySouth Hams651
Talybont-on-UskPowys651
WichenfordMalvern Hills660
WoodlandsDorset630
AinstableEden650
East ClandonGuildford652
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire651
ShalbourneWiltshire630
Lintrathen650
FiltonSouth Gloucestershire642
DidlingtonBreckland661
WorthingtonNorth West Leicestershire650
Southdean650
MontfordShropshire630
LongsdonStaffordshire Moorlands660
HorncliffeNorthumberland640
CholdertonWiltshire653
St. MabynCornwall630
KewstokeNorth Somerset651
Goetre FawrMonmouthshire661
ChurchstantonSomerset West and Taunton654
UgleyUttlesford661
MautbyGreat Yarmouth652
West AshbyEast Lindsey640
ClayworthBassetlaw661
AtheringtonNorth Devon650
KinletShropshire661
DilhamNorth Norfolk620
ArdingtonVale of White Horse650
HaconbySouth Kesteven661
SkirlaughEast Riding of Yorkshire660
WickenSouth Northamptonshire653
JohnstonPembrokeshire631
WynyardStockton-on-Tees661
LaughtonWealden653
East KirkbyEast Lindsey641
BillesdonHarborough641
DeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire640
LlangybiMonmouthshire631
BurwardsleyCheshire West and Chester652
Ampney CrucisCotswold660
LeighDorset650
Durisdeer651
MarthallCheshire East660
CarhamptonSomerset West and Taunton665
South WarnboroughHart651
Winterborne KingstonDorset665
UptonNewark and Sherwood660
WybertonBoston631
Newlands650
Morebattle640
EctonWellingborough651
BredhurstMaidstone661
DentonSouth Norfolk660
ChetnoleDorset642
Blennerhasset and TorpenhowAllerdale670
WistanstowShropshire660
HartwellSouth Northamptonshire640
Weasenham St. PeterBreckland661
Stretton-on-FosseStratford-on-Avon661
FoxearthBraintree641
OttertonEast Devon671
DaltonHambleton621
MickletonCounty Durham661
PeckletonHinckley and Bosworth650
BilsingtonAshford661
DiptfordSouth Hams630
PastonNorth Norfolk631
WistastonCheshire East650
Kirby BedonSouth Norfolk651
WavertonCheshire West and Chester661
KirkwhelpingtonNorthumberland650
MorwenstowCornwall650
BirdsallRyedale651
North DaltonEast Riding of Yorkshire660
Ystrad FflurCeredigion662
Perlethorpe cum BudbyNewark and Sherwood650
HightownSefton640
BartonPreston653
EglwyswrwPembrokeshire650
HanningtonBasingstoke and Deane643
OniburyShropshire661
CranfordKettering661
Little EllinghamBreckland665
DenhamMid Suffolk651
CrichelDorset640
Little BealingsEast Suffolk651
HoltDorset660
EmpinghamRutland640
ChebseyStafford642
LidgateWest Suffolk641
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire662
MarsworthAylesbury Vale620
MulbartonSouth Norfolk671
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester663
LlancarfanVale of Glamorgan644
Breedon on the HillNorth West Leicestershire660
Gigha and Cara660
ShipbourneTonbridge and Malling650
BeanDartford651
Kilninver and Kilmelfort640
WeybourneNorth Norfolk660
DolwyddelanConwy661
BraytonSelby650
South CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire652
BarlestoneHinckley and Bosworth650
HerringswellWest Suffolk660
BalderstoneRibble Valley662
Maiden Bradley with YarnfieldWiltshire660
SwellCotswold651
LeybourneTonbridge and Malling642
Laughton-en-le-MorthenRotherham650
LlandeglaDenbighshire642
SykehouseDoncaster660
LaxfieldMid Suffolk650
Sutton-on-the-ForestHambleton651
Oathlaw660
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire640
Rockland St. MarySouth Norfolk653
LlanfihangelPowys664
BridghamBreckland650
CarlbySouth Kesteven663
GoodnestoneDover650
BemptonEast Riding of Yorkshire661
StonesfieldWest Oxfordshire650
Astley AbbottsShropshire661
The Vale of GrwyneyPowys652
OrwellSouth Cambridgeshire650
Nether DentonCarlisle660
RuscombeWokingham651
Great CarltonEast Lindsey660
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet660
AlkboroughNorth Lincolnshire660
BishopsbourneCanterbury650
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton652
MadleyHerefordshire, County of661
OtterburnNorthumberland660
TudweiliogGwynedd630
AustwickCraven640
Birse651
ButleyEast Suffolk650
RippleDover660
St. WeonardsHerefordshire, County of651
RimptonSouth Somerset640
EardislandHerefordshire, County of652
Chewton MendipMendip650
BarhamMid Suffolk660
Widecombe in the MoorTeignbridge623
ClungunfordShropshire660
FinninghamMid Suffolk654
LamportDaventry660
LeighEast Staffordshire641
WillingtonBedford660
BeightonBroadland671
Manordeilo and SalemCarmarthenshire652
WoolastonForest of Dean651
HamsterleyCounty Durham651
Garvestone, Reymerston and ThuxtonBreckland662
CaerhunConwy642
Burton LeonardHarrogate670
West ButterwickNorth Lincolnshire640
DalhamWest Suffolk650
Grindon and Thorpe ThewlesStockton-on-Tees650
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire642
EllinghamSouth Norfolk660
East KealEast Lindsey651
MoulsoeMilton Keynes652
DumbletonTewkesbury651
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire651
AldsworthCotswold671
HeatherNorth West Leicestershire661
Water OrtonNorth Warwickshire653
WaldringfieldEast Suffolk661
Hartington Middle QuarterDerbyshire Dales640
Yealand ConyersLancaster660
Holymoorside and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire650
LlanfaethluIsle of Anglesey651
StainboroughBarnsley664
BarnburghDoncaster651
White ColneBraintree641
ColdwalthamHorsham652
SharnfordBlaby661
MadingleySouth Cambridgeshire661
HethersgillCarlisle651
Linton-on-OuseHambleton680
West HarptreeBath and North East Somerset651
PentraethIsle of Anglesey661
ErwoodPowys651
LlandyfriogCeredigion654
RadnageWycombe660
Weston UnderwoodMilton Keynes662
FordhamColchester640
PistyllGwynedd660
ClaypoleSouth Kesteven660
SilphoScarborough662
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre660
South WonstonWinchester651
CluttonBath and North East Somerset640
North ScarleNorth Kesteven650
SparsholtVale of White Horse640
ShiltonWest Oxfordshire660
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire650
QueniboroughCharnwood651
Tedburn St. MaryTeignbridge642
CleeveNorth Somerset651
PriddyMendip650
ApleyWest Lindsey662
Clyst St. MaryEast Devon650
Ainderby SteepleHambleton650
StrettonWarrington661
Little WenlockTelford and Wrekin631
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan651
AntonyCornwall641
MathonHerefordshire, County of660
Little HorkesleyColchester640
ElsingBreckland660
WykehamScarborough652
Thurnby and BushbyHarborough661
RyhillWakefield654
Great and Little BroughtonHambleton641
CottingwithEast Riding of Yorkshire651
CroscombeMendip661
Chipping Warden and EdgcoteSouth Northamptonshire651
OareSwale650
North DuffieldSelby650
Great and Little HampdenWycombe652
Edith WestonRutland650
WorlinghamEast Suffolk631
LeckfordTest Valley661
LackfordWest Suffolk640
Repps with BastwickGreat Yarmouth640
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire662
West KealEast Lindsey661
WistowHuntingdonshire660
SlaptonAylesbury Vale650
AllensmoreHerefordshire, County of661
Waters UptonTelford and Wrekin651
TytheringtonSouth Gloucestershire660
TibenhamSouth Norfolk660
WomersleySelby630
Little HoughtonBarnsley654
Ettrick650
DenningtonEast Suffolk660
HoltonEast Suffolk670
Satterleigh and WarkleighNorth Devon660
CadburyMid Devon660
TongeSwale642
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe660
ThurnhamMaidstone650
MawddwyGwynedd651
ChaltonCentral Bedfordshire650
KeresleyCoventry650
GrittletonWiltshire661
MemburyEast Devon630
SylehamMid Suffolk651
FelthorpeBroadland660
NettletonWest Lindsey650
New RadnorPowys650
KemertonWychavon653
WarcopEden660
WawneEast Riding of Yorkshire650
RemenhamWokingham643
Great GransdenHuntingdonshire661
Brent PelhamEast Hertfordshire651
BurstallBabergh650
ManudenUttlesford650
Upton SnodsburyWychavon650
HorsleyNorthumberland653
HadnallShropshire650
Thornton-le-MoorHambleton630
LustonHerefordshire, County of663
Millom WithoutCopeland651
Walston660
RotherwickHart663
Stoke BruerneSouth Northamptonshire641
PoltimoreEast Devon650
Affpuddle and TurnerspuddleDorset663
RavensthorpeDaventry662
OsgodbyWest Lindsey640
North CerneyCotswold652
TadmartonCherwell644
AwsworthBroxtowe660
Bower660
CardingtonBedford650
SlingsbyRyedale640
Burton and WinktonBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole640
ClunburyShropshire650
FelshamMid Suffolk651
LaverstockWiltshire650
BroughEden651
FolkeDorset660
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw651
Upper SheringhamNorth Norfolk641
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire642
TasburghSouth Norfolk663
WorldhamEast Hampshire621
Holton le MoorWest Lindsey652
Binfield HeathSouth Oxfordshire671
RuffordNewark and Sherwood651
MarshchapelEast Lindsey650
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire650
PiddlehintonDorset660
GulworthyWest Devon660
GrimsarghPreston660
WoolhamptonWest Berkshire640
MutfordEast Suffolk651
WistonPembrokeshire677
East PennardMendip650
Heriot660
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire640
LezantCornwall641
HothfieldAshford661
DiddleburyShropshire651
Down HatherleyTewkesbury640
Four MarksEast Hampshire650
AbbotshamTorridge651
TorverSouth Lakeland631
MedbourneHarborough651
East HaltonNorth Lincolnshire650
Sutton BengerWiltshire650
CarltonHambleton650
Wray-with-BottonLancaster650
LauntonCherwell660
ChiltonVale of White Horse660
WoollandDorset640
CroftBlaby660
BaumberEast Lindsey662
Stoke AbbottDorset660
TaddingtonDerbyshire Dales660
TealbyWest Lindsey660
BassenthwaiteAllerdale660
MellisMid Suffolk651
ChisworthHigh Peak651
BarnsleyCotswold660
NewbroughNorthumberland660
CarbrookeBreckland650
CaythorpeSouth Kesteven660
UptonNorthampton650
ClaifeSouth Lakeland651
MinetyWiltshire640
WheldrakeYork650
EastwickEast Hertfordshire660
GwernyfedPowys650
Ulceby with FordingtonEast Lindsey650
BourtonDorset650
Nether PeoverCheshire West and Chester662
Layer MarneyColchester630
ElmbridgeWychavon630
SithneyCornwall660
WhatfieldBabergh650
GreshamNorth Norfolk650
Newton St. LoeBath and North East Somerset661
DeophamSouth Norfolk662
BuxhallMid Suffolk660
TwycrossHinckley and Bosworth651
East HanningfieldChelmsford661
ChacombeSouth Northamptonshire661
Spofforth with StockeldHarrogate640
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire640
CrymychPembrokeshire640
Compton AbdaleCotswold650
Great HaleNorth Kesteven660
Coull651
Upton PyneEast Devon650
WoottonNorth Lincolnshire651
LlangwmPembrokeshire650
WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme662
SwineEast Riding of Yorkshire650
ChevingtonWest Suffolk652
CuxtonMedway641
ClyroPowys660
Long ManWealden644
AllesleyCoventry650
Old AlresfordWinchester650
WalcottNorth Norfolk640
Ashford CarbonelShropshire650
ThirstonNorthumberland661
BroxtedUttlesford660
Llanfair TalhaiarnConwy642
Glen ParvaBlaby660
Potter HanworthNorth Kesteven551
BilsbyEast Lindsey541
Fornham St. MartinWest Suffolk530
TibbertonWychavon550
Charlton HorethorneSouth Somerset511
SheetEast Hampshire531
KingstonSouth Hams521
CalverDerbyshire Dales530
GrinshillShropshire550
MinsterworthTewkesbury550
DoyntonSouth Gloucestershire541
ElkesleyBassetlaw550
Ince BlundellSefton551
MattingleyHart554
WestcottAylesbury Vale550
KentisburyNorth Devon540
Berwick St. JohnWiltshire540
FelminghamNorth Norfolk540
IngoldsbySouth Kesteven541
PawlettSedgemoor542
SheeringEpping Forest530
Buckland DinhamMendip542
PortburyNorth Somerset552
PinvinWychavon551
CarringtonEast Lindsey550
LuddenhamSwale540
WhitchurchWest Devon542
BreretonCheshire East531
All SaintsEast Devon541
RunwellChelmsford552
LandfordWiltshire552
Long MarstonStratford-on-Avon551
Ashton under HillWychavon551
LeavenheathBabergh555
QuernmoreLancaster540
FrilshamWest Berkshire551
IghtfieldShropshire550
Witherslack, Meathop and UlphaSouth Lakeland550
Bro GarmonConwy551
BillingleyBarnsley544
Eckford550
UllesthorpeHarborough540
Nether HaddonDerbyshire Dales552
Great MongehamDover521
Bythorn and KeystonHuntingdonshire521
Murroes531
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane531
Ab KettlebyMelton551
DerwenDenbighshire540
RavensworthRichmondshire540
ShiptonHambleton540
Middle ClaydonAylesbury Vale552
English BicknorForest of Dean550
Fiskerton cum MortonNewark and Sherwood540
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne550
Strickland RogerSouth Lakeland531
Minto541
ShustokeNorth Warwickshire551
StanstedTonbridge and Malling531
EdingtonSedgemoor551
North Leverton with HabblesthorpeBassetlaw542
Winterborne WhitechurchDorset552
EastonEast Suffolk530
FarlamCarlisle540
Kirkby Fleetham with FencoteHambleton540
Boughton MalherbeMaidstone531
Caputh550
BawburghSouth Norfolk561
TodenhamCotswold531
DuhonwPowys532
ShrawleyMalvern Hills552
Cranston540
Kirkinner550
Piddington and Wheeler EndWycombe530
MardenChichester550
Church LawfordRugby544
ClehongerHerefordshire, County of540
ShellingfordVale of White Horse520
WylyeWiltshire541
ScagglethorpeRyedale541
ChippingRibble Valley531
CastertonSouth Lakeland520
Swinton531
Milton LilbourneWiltshire540
CheringtonStratford-on-Avon551
Keswick and IntwoodSouth Norfolk540
Chilthorne DomerSouth Somerset530
CockingChichester550
GrendonNorth Warwickshire550
Parton550
KerseyBabergh551
ShottishamEast Suffolk540
BrinkleyEast Cambridgeshire540
St. AthanVale of Glamorgan540
AdventCornwall520
CanwickNorth Kesteven551
EdenhamSouth Kesteven550
Moreton Corbet and Lee BrockhurstShropshire540
BaltonsboroughMendip531
HeydonBroadland520
SellackHerefordshire, County of550
Litchfield and WoodcottBasingstoke and Deane552
LisvaneCardiff540
BurfordShropshire550
Kirkby OverblowHarrogate531
InghamWest Suffolk541
AllostockCheshire West and Chester550
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire551
Curry MalletSouth Somerset540
LledrodCeredigion540
CottamBassetlaw551
DunkeswellEast Devon550
WalthamCanterbury551
Headbourne WorthyWinchester552
IdenRother541
CerrigydrudionConwy552
Great LinfordMilton Keynes540
HadzorWychavon552
Tarrant GunvilleDorset541
PanfieldBraintree550
WroseBradford541
Broad TownWiltshire540
RushwickMalvern Hills540
ColwickGedling540
Pitton and FarleyWiltshire551
ScortonRichmondshire541
GotheringtonTewkesbury551
ChappelColchester510
KempleyForest of Dean555
NuffieldSouth Oxfordshire550
IngoldmellsEast Lindsey530
CarthorpeHambleton550
AltonWiltshire541
NorthingtonWinchester543
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire550
BerwickWealden545
MochdreConwy540
Auchtertool550
North BoveyTeignbridge531
CheswardineShropshire550
WeekleyKettering553
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane553
Tissington and Lea HallDerbyshire Dales540
AbbotskerswellTeignbridge540
Hoby with RotherbyMelton550
BurnistonScarborough540
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk560
Mawgan-in-MeneageCornwall543
YelvertoftDaventry550
Hartington upper QuarterHigh Peak552
Cortachy and Clova530
PontarfynachCeredigion551
Stenton530
Upton ScudamoreWiltshire551
Mavesyn RidwareLichfield540
WessingtonNorth East Derbyshire541
CresswellNorthumberland550
KingscoteCotswold530
DamerhamNew Forest540
Chidham and HambrookChichester530
Llanrhidian LowerSwansea521
HardwickeStroud542
SuttonBassetlaw530
CarltonHinckley and Bosworth540
Horstead with StanninghallBroadland540
BodelwyddanDenbighshire551
Ratcliffe on the WreakeCharnwood540
Ashford in the WaterDerbyshire Dales550
LanhydrockCornwall554
MelbecksRichmondshire540
BarrowdenRutland550
Alves540
SpexhallEast Suffolk551
Kirby CaneSouth Norfolk531
Great MiltonSouth Oxfordshire560
FifieldWest Oxfordshire551
EarnleyChichester552
ScottonHarrogate530
PitstoneAylesbury Vale540
MullionCornwall530
South WraxallWiltshire550
PettaughMid Suffolk550
BulwickEast Northamptonshire530
LlanwrdaCarmarthenshire552
HackthornWest Lindsey550
Messing-cum-InworthColchester550
WestleyWest Suffolk540
WarmingtonStratford-on-Avon551
HatleySouth Cambridgeshire530
WestwardAllerdale531
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire551
ElloughEast Suffolk530
Lamington and Wandel530
Nolton and RochPembrokeshire531
Bradfield Combust with StanningfieldWest Suffolk550
CwmllynfellNeath Port Talbot550
BlaenrheidolCeredigion530
HastingleighAshford541
Upton MagnaShropshire550
Hobkirk511
Stourton with GasperWiltshire541
ReachEast Cambridgeshire552
AshpertonHerefordshire, County of541
WithielCornwall541
BagnallStaffordshire Moorlands531
Little BedwynWiltshire560
StinsfordDorset521
ChawleighMid Devon540
NorthlewWest Devon550
NunthorpeMiddlesbrough550
GissingSouth Norfolk550
Hatfield and NewhamptonHerefordshire, County of551
SystonSouth Kesteven552
WombletonRyedale540
SlaidburnRibble Valley550
AllonbyAllerdale550
MedmenhamWycombe542
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk530
ThornbyDaventry540
ThruxtonTest Valley542
East MerseaColchester550
Appleton-with-EatonVale of White Horse550
BucklandMole Valley542
MusburyEast Devon540
WoolfardisworthyTorridge530
HullandDerbyshire Dales550
WickenEast Cambridgeshire560
HanmerWrexham523
ToppesfieldBraintree530
Glendevon520
QuidenhamBreckland543
Whitney-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of543
CulhamSouth Oxfordshire541
HuttonSouth Ribble532
Great PackingtonNorth Warwickshire561
ThreshfieldCraven550
ThornageNorth Norfolk550
CotteredEast Hertfordshire540
LlangurigPowys544
Great MaplesteadBraintree531
MostertonDorset541
East HarptreeBath and North East Somerset530
North CheritonSouth Somerset531
RestonEast Lindsey540
Seavington St MarySouth Somerset555
LaverstokeBasingstoke and Deane550
LedshamCheshire West and Chester541
NympsfieldStroud541
HicklingRushcliffe540
ThakehamHorsham550
South CroxtonCharnwood550
ChallockAshford550
MukerRichmondshire550
BerkswichStafford541
BraunstoneBlaby551
DalwoodEast Devon530
EltonDerbyshire Dales531
WarlegganCornwall541
WarhamNorth Norfolk544
Emersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire540
Chilton PoldenSedgemoor543
Dalton540
Great CombertonWychavon541
Husborne CrawleyCentral Bedfordshire530
Trotton with ChithurstChichester541
BarlowSelby551
Langley Burrell WithoutWiltshire520
Shilton and BarnacleRugby551
HighamptonWest Devon550
ParracombeNorth Devon531
Cargill530
Cherry BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire530
ShirleyDerbyshire Dales551
HarringtonKettering531
WettonStaffordshire Moorlands551
Castle CaereinionPowys554
Ciliau AeronCeredigion540
DoningtonShropshire550
MottisfontTest Valley550
Church LawtonCheshire East550
Little BirchHerefordshire, County of550
MiddletonNorthumberland552
Ratley and UptonStratford-on-Avon551
RuffordWest Lancashire541
Bowers Gifford and North BenfleetBasildon550
WishawNorth Warwickshire550
ElshamNorth Lincolnshire552
Carlton MiniottHambleton531
PadworthWest Berkshire540
East and West BucklandNorth Devon540
LongdenShropshire551
LeasinghamNorth Kesteven540
BelchfordEast Lindsey540
BulkingtonWiltshire551
Sampford CourtenayWest Devon541
St. GennysCornwall550
Aston by BudworthCheshire East543
Stratfield SayeBasingstoke and Deane554
UffingtonSouth Kesteven551
LlanferresDenbighshire550
East NortonHarborough540
SavernakeWiltshire552
WhashtonRichmondshire552
LlandowVale of Glamorgan551
SuttonNorth Norfolk551
LongfordTewkesbury550
WaresideEast Hertfordshire551
CilcainFlintshire541
EskdaleCopeland541
Barton TurfNorth Norfolk550
Tetbury UptonCotswold541
FlaxtonRyedale550
QuethiockCornwall551
TopcroftSouth Norfolk550
BarnbyEast Suffolk530
Roughlee BoothPendle551
AwbridgeTest Valley541
Richards Castle (Hereford)Herefordshire, County of553
HamfallowStroud520
Londonthorpe and Harrowby WithoutSouth Kesteven551
Wareham St. MartinDorset550
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland540
AldwickArun530
LeysdownSwale541
ThrusheltonWest Devon520
Stanton upon Hine HeathShropshire541
HepworthWest Suffolk550
CaerwentMonmouthshire541
AlvingtonForest of Dean541
Compton DundonSouth Somerset541
Wickham BishopsMaldon560
CannDorset543
SopworthWiltshire552
ThornfalconSomerset West and Taunton542
Bilton-in-Ainsty with BickertonHarrogate540
HorsleyAmber Valley550
West IlsleyWest Berkshire551
HanworthNorth Norfolk531
Aston AbbottsAylesbury Vale540
RushtonStaffordshire Moorlands540
UffordPeterborough530
NuthallBroxtowe550
WalcottNorth Kesteven540
Thorpe BassettRyedale550
HaverthwaiteSouth Lakeland552
Ashkirk540
PiercebridgeDarlington550
NewnhamDaventry540
Utkinton and CotebrookCheshire West and Chester550
Brampford SpekeEast Devon551
BawdeswellBreckland540
HaighWigan541
South MiltonSouth Hams521
Nedging-with-NaughtonBabergh551
DaglingworthCotswold550
Nether LangwithBassetlaw550
BuscotVale of White Horse540
WixTendring550
Buchanan541
DunwichEast Suffolk550
ParwichDerbyshire Dales540
ThorngumbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire540
EarithHuntingdonshire550
BishopstonSwansea541
SwainswickBath and North East Somerset553
HebronNorthumberland550
HolcombeMendip551
Melchbourne and YieldenBedford540
HumberstonNorth East Lincolnshire541
LlangadogCarmarthenshire541
Sandford-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire560
South LenchesWychavon542
TingewickAylesbury Vale552
Canon PyonHerefordshire, County of552
Llandissilio WestPembrokeshire541
OddingleyWychavon560
Bowland-with-LeagramRibble Valley550
Burton-in-KendalSouth Lakeland550
GrewelthorpeHarrogate552
Ulnes WaltonChorley531
ShadingfieldEast Suffolk540
BillingNorthampton550
WhitchurchHerefordshire, County of540
Cuddesdon and DentonSouth Oxfordshire540
West MalvernMalvern Hills550
South LuffenhamRutland530
Firth542
CheritonWinchester540
Peterston-super-ElyVale of Glamorgan532
FiveheadSouth Somerset540
SwepstoneNorth West Leicestershire550
Dolphinton542
AsenbyHarrogate542
PlaistowChichester540
BainbridgeRichmondshire541
WicklewoodSouth Norfolk542
WallLichfield542
FulmodestonNorth Norfolk530
UphamWinchester550
CrowtonCheshire West and Chester540
Sibford FerrisCherwell530
OwersbyWest Lindsey541
BeguildyPowys542
AdlingtonCheshire East552
North NibleyStroud550
West ChallowVale of White Horse550
GrindletonRibble Valley550
Winterborne St. MartinDorset510
Fenny ComptonStratford-on-Avon531
BrookAshford531
Holcombe RogusMid Devon540
St. LevanCornwall551
Brafield on the GreenSouth Northamptonshire560
BromesberrowForest of Dean552
LlanrhystydCeredigion541
SicklinghallHarrogate531
WingRutland531
OttringhamEast Riding of Yorkshire542
Wellington WithoutSomerset West and Taunton541
Northop HallFlintshire540
HetheCherwell550
South MuskhamNewark and Sherwood552
Kirk LangleyAmber Valley560
Nenthorn530
Ryton-on-DunsmoreRugby520
TilmanstoneDover541
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales540
HundletonPembrokeshire543
PooleCheshire East550
BoughtonDaventry531
HovetonNorth Norfolk540
BrockleyWest Suffolk550
SparkfordSouth Somerset550
Ford and Stoke PriorHerefordshire, County of533
South WithamSouth Kesteven542
SalleBroadland520
UllingswickHerefordshire, County of550
South MarstonSwindon553
Great BricettMid Suffolk540
BarringtonSouth Somerset552
ReadRibble Valley541
HessettMid Suffolk552
MooreHalton543
KeyinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
FitzheadSomerset West and Taunton552
WanstrowMendip551
Drigg and CarletonCopeland540
BricklehamptonWychavon540
RaydonBabergh540
AyleshamDover540
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk540
BrushfordSomerset West and Taunton530
BobbingworthEpping Forest540
Merthyr CynogPowys550
BickleighMid Devon540
St. EweCornwall550
Inverarity550
CenarthCarmarthenshire550
Toft with Lound and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven540
Llanfair Dyffryn ClwydDenbighshire554
PlayfordEast Suffolk560
BightonWinchester540
Dun541
LlangunnorCarmarthenshire550
PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire540
Melbury AbbasDorset531
Kirkby ThoreEden540
HeywoodWiltshire540
LyddenDover540
BaydonWiltshire551
Barnham BroomSouth Norfolk551
Borough FenPeterborough550
AppleshawTest Valley540
Wallington DemesneNorthumberland540
LlansannanConwy541
Steeple with TynehamDorset551
ReephamWest Lindsey540
East Dean and FristonWealden532
Alton PancrasDorset542
IwadeSwale540
CombrookStratford-on-Avon554
SwindonSouth Staffordshire551
HawsteadWest Suffolk530
ChurtonCheshire West and Chester552
FilbyGreat Yarmouth530
BlythBassetlaw550
MorvalCornwall521
OvertonLancaster540
WychnorEast Staffordshire551
FawkhamSevenoaks540
Great LimberWest Lindsey530
BeningtonBoston540
SpetisburyDorset540
MartonRugby543
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury541
Collace550
Farrington GurneyBath and North East Somerset550
MaxeyPeterborough551
EglinghamNorthumberland540
HolkhamNorth Norfolk545
Little DunhamBreckland542
GlantonNorthumberland530
Betws GarmonGwynedd552
SpetchleyWychavon540
CroftEast Lindsey531
Kirk HammertonHarrogate540
BeafordTorridge541
GosforthCopeland541
KilpeckHerefordshire, County of552
TongShropshire551
HothamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
LlanarthMonmouthshire542
South LophamBreckland552
HaileyWest Oxfordshire530
Fetlar520
StaveleyHarrogate551
LeireHarborough540
Trimley St. MaryEast Suffolk541
Culter540
Yate and Pickup BankBlackburn with Darwen540
Itchen Stoke and OvingtonWinchester550
RollrightWest Oxfordshire552
Winterbourne MonktonWiltshire550
Brington and MolesworthHuntingdonshire550
Little ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire550
Castle CarrockCarlisle540
RingsfieldEast Suffolk541
South DarleyDerbyshire Dales550
Uzmaston, Boulston and SlebechPembrokeshire541
Stowey-SuttonBath and North East Somerset550
Drayton ParslowAylesbury Vale540
Great CoxwellVale of White Horse550
Brindley HeathCannock Chase561
HellabyRotherham550
HealingNorth East Lincolnshire551
AppletonWarrington542
HasfieldTewkesbury552
DunholmeWest Lindsey540
Great StricklandEden551
KirkbamptonAllerdale550
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire530
MilcombeCherwell550
MarkSedgemoor540
ShrewleyWarwick550
Bowland Forest HighRibble Valley550
CostockRushcliffe550
BrundishMid Suffolk560
LlanyrafonTorfaen541
Wick RissingtonCotswold550
BeddinghamLewes553
LlanbedrogGwynedd530
Houghton and WytonHuntingdonshire541
HopeHigh Peak540
PenllynVale of Glamorgan552
RomsleyBromsgrove531
LongcotVale of White Horse530
SpixworthBroadland541
LuccombeSomerset West and Taunton553
HaresfieldStroud541
Bausley with CriggionPowys551
BlaengwrachNeath Port Talbot541
Pen SelwoodSouth Somerset541
UptonVale of White Horse551
SuttonEast Suffolk551
ChirtonWiltshire550
Dale AbbeyErewash551
East PortlemouthSouth Hams550
StartforthCounty Durham530
Wrenbury cum FrithCheshire East550
Cheddon FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton523
LlanboidyCarmarthenshire542
Newtown LinfordCharnwood551
BlaisdonForest of Dean531
WilmcoteStratford-on-Avon541
LlanllwchaiarnCeredigion520
RedgraveMid Suffolk535
BoytonCornwall540
BrawdyPembrokeshire540
PeldonColchester550
BradwellMilton Keynes540
HockliffeCentral Bedfordshire540
Flixton (Bungay & Wainford Ward)East Suffolk530
Alconbury WestonHuntingdonshire560
WyverstoneMid Suffolk551
SwingfieldFolkestone and Hythe551
KenninghallBreckland531
CatworthHuntingdonshire551
HarbottleNorthumberland540
WinsfordSomerset West and Taunton553
South KelseyWest Lindsey540
Buckland NewtonDorset552
ArnesbyHarborough550
Bourtie551
UlphaCopeland552
New InnTorfaen551
Chorley (Wilmslow West and Chorley Ward)Cheshire East550
KelkEast Riding of Yorkshire540
MursleyAylesbury Vale550
Llangattock-Vibon-AvelMonmouthshire541
BostockCheshire West and Chester533
AdlestropCotswold540
Tiverton and Tilstone FearnallCheshire West and Chester550
MeldonNorthumberland550
LlandysilioPowys565
CrontonKnowsley550
CulgaithEden550
BadinghamEast Suffolk540
LeckhampsteadWest Berkshire540
Earl StonhamMid Suffolk551
Tarrant MonktonDorset530
RagnallBassetlaw540
Johnstone540
HimbletonWychavon542
Little ChalfontChiltern550
ArdleyCherwell550
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk551
BayfordEast Hertfordshire540
Ashton Hayes and Horton-cum-PeelCheshire West and Chester551
MundonMaldon531
FreebyMelton532
ChilsonWest Oxfordshire550
WadworthDoncaster552
AcolThanet550
Monimail531
LangrishEast Hampshire531
AshcottSedgemoor560
LegbourneEast Lindsey551
LongburtonDorset550
HintsLichfield551
Barford St. MartinWiltshire551
CubertCornwall552
DilhorneStaffordshire Moorlands520
ExfordSomerset West and Taunton543
LlayWrexham541
IlstonSwansea550
North NewingtonCherwell550
WallNorthumberland540
Pen-y-Bont-FawrPowys532
AlcistonWealden543
WaspertonWarwick552
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry551
South NewingtonCherwell550
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire550
DockenfieldWaverley550
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire540
GorslasCarmarthenshire552
DewlishDorset531
BenefieldEast Northamptonshire550
YaxhamBreckland551
Plenmeller with WhitfieldNorthumberland560
Little BentleyTendring530
KirklevingtonStockton-on-Tees541
Leamington HastingsRugby551
WramplinghamSouth Norfolk533
Little EastonUttlesford550
Harpenden RuralSt Albans550
MarholmPeterborough551
BatcombeMendip531
BapchildSwale550
Clyne and MelincourtNeath Port Talbot552
Bradford PeverellDorset541
Teviothead560
CrundaleAshford540
NewshamRichmondshire541
WissettEast Suffolk550
RaskelfHambleton550
MorleyErewash551
Guthrie551
GrotonBabergh541
Ston EastonMendip531
West FenEast Lindsey550
HalstockDorset551
ShalstoneAylesbury Vale550
DeanAllerdale550
KnockinShropshire551
Duddington-with-FineshadeEast Northamptonshire542
LlwydcoedRhondda Cynon Taf552
DoxeyStafford533
HextonNorth Hertfordshire540
KexbyWest Lindsey550
MissonBassetlaw560
HeydourSouth Kesteven550
KensworthCentral Bedfordshire531
IddesleighWest Devon531
Leochel-Cushnie530
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern540
Portmoak550
ElvingtonYork540
DunstonSouth Staffordshire531
TintinhullSouth Somerset540
StillingtonHambleton540
GreathamEast Hampshire550
MaentwrogGwynedd541
CharltonWychavon551
Lockington-HemingtonNorth West Leicestershire541
Hinton St. MaryDorset550
Mertoun530
Ireby and UldaleAllerdale550
HognastonDerbyshire Dales530
ElmstedFolkestone and Hythe540
LiddingtonSwindon550
NashNewport540
WilburtonEast Cambridgeshire531
GreethamRutland530
DoddenhamMalvern Hills550
InkberrowWychavon541
SturmerBraintree530
Norton and LenchwickWychavon430
Broughton EastSouth Lakeland432
StanbridgeCentral Bedfordshire440
NewtonSouth Cambridgeshire441
Oldhamstocks420
ColdridgeMid Devon420
DorneySouth Bucks440
ChettonShropshire430
Brome and OakleyMid Suffolk441
How CapleHerefordshire, County of441
LlanharryRhondda Cynon Taf430
LuttonSouth Holland430
LlangynhafalDenbighshire441
Little WhelnethamWest Suffolk420
MarchwielWrexham440
East ChinnockSouth Somerset440
TirymynachCeredigion441
LlanllawddogCarmarthenshire442
HengraveWest Suffolk440
LazonbyEden421
PlymtreeEast Devon420
WattisfieldMid Suffolk423
Compton MartinBath and North East Somerset431
OnehouseMid Suffolk433
St. Mary Out LibertyPembrokeshire442
MawrSwansea440
Orton LonguevillePeterborough430
BanwyPowys413
ArthogGwynedd411
Little WitleyMalvern Hills440
Clumber and HardwickBassetlaw420
PeterleeCounty Durham440
South RaucebyNorth Kesteven441
BodfariDenbighshire432
SinningtonRyedale440
Ilton-cum-PottHarrogate440
ShermanburyHorsham430
Whitchurch CanonicorumDorset441
StapletonCarlisle422
Old WestonHuntingdonshire420
HoptonWest Suffolk440
BoddingtonSouth Northamptonshire431
Great MundenEast Hertfordshire420
Beech HillWest Berkshire440
YattonHerefordshire, County of443
HoltonSouth Oxfordshire430
Frisby on the WreakeMelton440
Filkins and Broughton PoggsWest Oxfordshire440
RatterySouth Hams431
Combe RaleighEast Devon440
Preston BissettAylesbury Vale440
Glass430
Buittle431
CoveneyEast Cambridgeshire430
VeryanCornwall431
Brampton AbbottsHerefordshire, County of441
BryanstonDorset441
HolbeckBassetlaw442
RollestonNewark and Sherwood440
Weston and WeedonSouth Northamptonshire440
CottinghamCorby441
KeeleNewcastle-under-Lyme430
BobbingtonSouth Staffordshire430
East CarletonSouth Norfolk440
WothorpePeterborough431
Brithdir and LlanfachrethGwynedd442
StrelleyBroxtowe430
MossDoncaster420
Cults430
St. Michael CaerhaysCornwall430
CholmondeleyCheshire East440
CoberleyCotswold441
Withern with StainEast Lindsey430
RodmellLewes440
Priors MarstonStratford-on-Avon432
CharleyNorth West Leicestershire431
BradwellBraintree440
GittishamEast Devon441
Great AddingtonEast Northamptonshire440
SoulbyEden440
ShalfordBraintree440
Yarrow432
Holcombe BurnellTeignbridge440
Shottle and PosternAmber Valley441
Little SomerfordWiltshire440
FollifootHarrogate420
Stainton and ThorntonMiddlesbrough430
BigburySouth Hams431
DenstonWest Suffolk441
MaylandMaldon430
MorcottRutland441
LlangathenCarmarthenshire431
Eight Ash GreenColchester440
BaconsthorpeNorth Norfolk420
SiddingtonCotswold440
SpernallStratford-on-Avon441
HeddingtonWiltshire430
CottonStaffordshire Moorlands440
Preston WynneHerefordshire, County of420
WhatlingtonRother430
RevesbyEast Lindsey441
TunstallSwale430
ScredingtonNorth Kesteven441
BratoftEast Lindsey440
HartlipSwale430
Cruwys MorchardMid Devon440
Upper PoppletonYork440
SothertonEast Suffolk431
BickertonCheshire East431
Clunie431
SaredonSouth Staffordshire430
Great WhelnethamWest Suffolk440
RiddlesworthBreckland441
Little PaxtonHuntingdonshire440
Clyst St. GeorgeEast Devon410
OakleyAylesbury Vale421
FordwichCanterbury441
East GarstonWest Berkshire440
Washford PyneMid Devon420
NewbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire440
SandhurstTewkesbury442
StawleySomerset West and Taunton441
LlangyniewPowys433
TheddingworthHarborough432
Exelby, Leeming and LondonderryHambleton430
BowerchalkeWiltshire441
WilbyMid Suffolk441
Port EynonSwansea440
ColefordMendip440
BaylhamMid Suffolk440
Campbell ParkMilton Keynes440
Holme PierrepontRushcliffe430
St. Martin-by-LooeCornwall430
HookEast Riding of Yorkshire441
High WychEast Hertfordshire430
SnettertonBreckland444
LlangelyninGwynedd450
North MoretonSouth Oxfordshire440
BesfordWychavon451
CatterlenEden431
Belchamp St. PaulBraintree440
DownhollandWest Lancashire420
SlaptonSouth Hams431
WhepsteadWest Suffolk430
ShabbingtonAylesbury Vale440
CrosscanonbyAllerdale440
BurringhamNorth Lincolnshire441
Cawdor444
North TamertonCornwall440
TathamLancaster440
Stowe-by-ChartleyStafford441
PaullEast Riding of Yorkshire450
TeddingtonTewkesbury442
CoshestonPembrokeshire430
AlkingtonStroud441
Llanwrtyd WellsPowys443
AshburyVale of White Horse441
HarlaxtonSouth Kesteven440
DallinghooEast Suffolk430
WistowHarborough440
CopmanthorpeYork430
RedishamEast Suffolk432
Barwick and StofordSouth Somerset441
Compton BassettWiltshire440
Little CastertonRutland430
EardingtonShropshire420
Alness440
Newton BlossomvilleMilton Keynes441
FortonStafford430
PoolLeeds430
LittlehamTorridge430
ClaxbyWest Lindsey440
WingfieldWiltshire440
EltisleySouth Cambridgeshire441
Great WishfordWiltshire440
West PeckhamTonbridge and Malling430
PerranuthnoeCornwall441
TeffontWiltshire430
BactonHerefordshire, County of420
Little DunmowUttlesford430
CranhamStroud440
ThrelkeldEden440
Little EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire430
HipswellRichmondshire430
Broomfield and KingswoodMaidstone442
Tabley SuperiorCheshire East440
HedenhamSouth Norfolk440
Hope MansellHerefordshire, County of431
Mickle Trafford and DistrictCheshire West and Chester421
WelbySouth Kesteven440
AnslowEast Staffordshire450
PodingtonBedford431
CorleyNorth Warwickshire430
HighamBabergh430
SeagryWiltshire441
RamsholtEast Suffolk440
IsycoedWrexham440
Kemback431
St. WinnowCornwall431
SwafieldNorth Norfolk430
MaisemoreTewkesbury420
CromhallSouth Gloucestershire420
Houghton ConquestCentral Bedfordshire430
Beeston RegisNorth Norfolk421
MarshwoodDorset430
HeckfieldHart432
PayhemburyEast Devon441
NorthbourneDover440
FelbriggNorth Norfolk450
Compton DandoBath and North East Somerset430
Marloes and St. BridesPembrokeshire431
North WillinghamWest Lindsey430
St. HarmonPowys430
Bolnhurst and KeysoeBedford430
CrookSouth Lakeland440
Keithhall and Kinkell440
NettletonWiltshire440
DorsingtonStratford-on-Avon442
BishoptonDarlington430
BreadsallErewash440
Bradford-on-ToneSomerset West and Taunton430
RodeMendip440
BarlingsWest Lindsey440
Fritton and St. OlavesGreat Yarmouth431
HamseyLewes441
AldwarkHambleton430
TrunchNorth Norfolk440
HurnBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole440
SwardestonSouth Norfolk432
FinstallBromsgrove442
Little OakleyTendring431
Betws yn RhosConwy441
CloptonEast Suffolk431
WappenhamSouth Northamptonshire440
BroughtonPreston440
PilsleyDerbyshire Dales420
WhitnashWarwick442
ChearsleyAylesbury Vale441
TempletonPembrokeshire420
LangthorpeHarrogate440
Walton on the WoldsCharnwood440
BradfordTorridge440
SessayHambleton441
HuggateEast Riding of Yorkshire441
LettonHerefordshire, County of441
LlanediCarmarthenshire411
LynemouthNorthumberland420
Willoughby with SloothbyEast Lindsey430
BeachamwellBreckland440
Crosby GarrettEden440
BorleyBraintree421
South PoolSouth Hams431
Holton le ClayEast Lindsey440
BurringtonNorth Devon440
LlandoughVale of Glamorgan440
St Madoes431
GlapthornEast Northamptonshire440
WrockwardineTelford and Wrekin440
GreywellHart432
TreuddynFlintshire420
StourpaineDorset440
HeighingtonNorth Kesteven430
Winterborne SticklandDorset441
LidlingtonCentral Bedfordshire440
PuncknowleDorset420
YarcombeEast Devon430
WintersettWakefield441
LoundEast Suffolk440
St. Andrew, IlketshallEast Suffolk430
BronwyddCarmarthenshire441
KilmersdonMendip440
WesthorpeMid Suffolk431
Bix and AssendonSouth Oxfordshire442
FotherbyEast Lindsey441
ParhamEast Suffolk440
Stockleigh PomeroyMid Devon421
Llantrisant FawrMonmouthshire440
Cleeve PriorWychavon440
Carlton ScroopSouth Kesteven430
ReightonScarborough441
Little CliftonAllerdale440
Goldshaw BoothPendle411
Minshull VernonCheshire East421
CrantockCornwall431
AilsworthPeterborough444
SwerfordWest Oxfordshire430
BlackthornCherwell431
NoctonNorth Kesteven440
WinthorpeNewark and Sherwood431
Owmby-by-SpitalWest Lindsey440
Beausale, Haseley, Honiley and WroxallWarwick443
Brackenborough with Little GrimsbyEast Lindsey441
Kildrummy441
ArncliffeCraven421
Great ThurlowWest Suffolk430
PonthirTorfaen440
KentchurchHerefordshire, County of420
Upper BroughtonRushcliffe441
Clyst HydonEast Devon440
Balmaghie430
SaxteadEast Suffolk440
Clifton and ComptonDerbyshire Dales430
Wroxeter and UppingtonShropshire440
Mansell LacyHerefordshire, County of430
OvinghamNorthumberland430
BrininghamNorth Norfolk440
Market WestonWest Suffolk440
MiltonVale of White Horse431
LudfordEast Lindsey430
GrandboroughRugby433
GiminghamNorth Norfolk420
BretbySouth Derbyshire420
CyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil440
WymondleyNorth Hertfordshire440
CusopHerefordshire, County of430
GlintonPeterborough440
NeashamDarlington431
ShiphamSedgemoor430
GwennapCornwall442
LexhamBreckland420
ColneySouth Norfolk431
FeatherstoneNorthumberland431
NormantonSouth Kesteven440
Stoke LacyHerefordshire, County of431
WendleburyCherwell440
ScothernWest Lindsey430
RokebyCounty Durham442
HampoleDoncaster431
Kirkby MalzeardHarrogate431
AlwingtonTorridge430
CockshuttShropshire440
Resolis441
BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire441
South Woodham FerrersChelmsford440
CarringtonTrafford421
CarltonSouth Cambridgeshire450
Illston on the HillHarborough440
North PetherwinCornwall430
Stanton St. QuintinWiltshire440
LlanwddynPowys442
MackworthAmber Valley441
ConingtonHuntingdonshire442
Kettins423
Quatt MalvernShropshire440
Dinton-with-Ford and UptonAylesbury Vale441
FlordonSouth Norfolk441
Withypool and HawkridgeSomerset West and Taunton421
Barton St. DavidSouth Somerset421
RochfordMalvern Hills450
PatchingArun440
Waresley-cum-TetworthHuntingdonshire430
StillingfleetSelby430
WhaddonSouth Cambridgeshire430
ScaldwellDaventry420
South OtteringtonHambleton420
Small Isles420
Cherry WillinghamWest Lindsey440
Irton with SantonCopeland440
DuftonEden431
HunstonChichester443
North KilworthHarborough430
SwallowcliffeWiltshire441
WalpoleEast Suffolk430
EdingaleLichfield430
CarlyonCornwall441
SpelsburyWest Oxfordshire430
WesterleighSouth Gloucestershire440
North and South WheatleyBassetlaw440
NawtonRyedale431
Woolbeding with RedfordChichester420
FarnhamEast Suffolk440
North and Middle LittletonWychavon430
GrantleyHarrogate440
UlromeEast Riding of Yorkshire420
High AbbotsideRichmondshire440
IrthingtonCarlisle441
WhitchurchBath and North East Somerset430
GranboroughAylesbury Vale431
Brent EleighBabergh441
TrearddurIsle of Anglesey440
Thornton in CravenCraven442
PamphillDorset430
BrushfieldDerbyshire Dales431
LindfordEast Hampshire441
Great and Little WigboroughColchester422
Hoy and Graemsay422
BlankneyNorth Kesteven432
FratingTendring441
GraveleySouth Cambridgeshire440
Inverkeithny430
BrettonPeterborough430
Anderton with MarburyCheshire West and Chester430
ExtonSomerset West and Taunton433
Styrrup with OldcotesBassetlaw430
ArlingtonWealden424
Fradley and StreethayLichfield442
ScamblesbyEast Lindsey420
PeopletonWychavon420
DownhamRibble Valley420
Temple441
WithernwickEast Riding of Yorkshire440
BullingtonTest Valley440
LeightonHuntingdonshire442
KingstoneHerefordshire, County of441
PylleMendip431
WickenbyWest Lindsey440
LlanegrynGwynedd441
CaythorpeNewark and Sherwood440
Fala and Soutra431
BoleBassetlaw420
HoathCanterbury440
SwainsthorpeSouth Norfolk440
Stedham with IpingChichester441
ManbyEast Lindsey430
OsmingtonDorset430
Upper HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire424
DrewsteigntonWest Devon441
Docklow and Hampton WaferHerefordshire, County of440
Guilden SuttonCheshire West and Chester442
BoningaleShropshire440
BulfordWiltshire440
FindernSouth Derbyshire431
QueningtonCotswold431
BontnewyddGwynedd432
NewlandMalvern Hills440
Little ChesterfordUttlesford441
CynwydDenbighshire441
Stock and BradleyWychavon440
Ashby cum FenbyNorth East Lincolnshire440
Weem440
TickenhamNorth Somerset431
LlanbadocMonmouthshire441
HarksteadBabergh430
GodshillNew Forest440
PyrtonSouth Oxfordshire440
WoodhurstHuntingdonshire440
East DraytonBassetlaw441
SoulburyAylesbury Vale441
Tynron422
Leighton and Eaton ConstantineShropshire430
RoushamWest Oxfordshire443
Acton ScottShropshire440
BransfordMalvern Hills432
Arrow with WeethleyStratford-on-Avon431
Eskdalemuir432
WesthampnettChichester441
Limpley StokeWiltshire420
Constable BurtonRichmondshire440
JacobstoweWest Devon440
West BrettonWakefield441
HusthwaiteHambleton421
ShirwellNorth Devon440
DraxSelby442
KilbyBlaby440
WindleyAmber Valley431
CummersdaleCarlisle430
St. ErmeCornwall440
SwanningtonBroadland431
FirsbyEast Lindsey420
MantonRutland440
AustSouth Gloucestershire443
CollingtreeNorthampton430
BarstonSolihull440
Litton CheneyDorset430
Whitwell and SelsideSouth Lakeland421
SaddingtonHarborough440
PillatonCornwall441
CoxwoldHambleton421
BadmintonBlaenau Gwent430
MiddlezoySedgemoor434
EldersfieldMalvern Hills430
UdimoreRother410
PulloxhillCentral Bedfordshire441
Weston under WetherleyWarwick442
Roberton431
CarltonStockton-on-Tees430
DetlingMaidstone441
LlangynidrPowys420
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven441
Llangynwyd MiddleBridgend450
Charlton MusgroveSouth Somerset441
WaddinghamWest Lindsey440
Clifton HampdenSouth Oxfordshire430
RedeWest Suffolk440
ChelmortonDerbyshire Dales440
SesswickWrexham441
OxentonTewkesbury441