Parishes

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

The list below currently represents parishes in England, Scotland and Wales. Each parish page lists all the casualties with known personal connections (e.g. family addresses) or who are buried in cemeteries in that parish.

Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh82047178529
Glasgow77216495327
Govan31412572165
Aberdeen26902122178
Dundee23482079116
Paisley1183107131
Greenock76158628
KilsbyDaventry70958351
Cathcart67553238
LowestoftEast Suffolk65641044
Kirkcaldy and Dysart65558440
DoverDover63048373
Old Monkland62854627
Inverness and Bona60449623
Falkirk59455527
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen57753325
Ayr57649938
ShrewsburyShropshire56950473
Stornoway568333118
NelsonPendle55952529
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe53643367
CastleSwansea522405101
KeighleyBradford51847326
Dumfries49642134
CastleCardiff49334465
Perth47541018
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk47444425
Hamilton46939720
Dunfermline46241627
RamsgateThanet46231299
Central Swindon SouthSwindon454416151
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick45041996
StanleyCounty Durham44740518
SalisburyWiltshire44038966
Bothwell44040624
Hawick42735143
Kilmarnock42035822
MacclesfieldCheshire East409396245
BlythNorthumberland40633618
BarryVale of Glamorgan39827372
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf39837847
CreweCheshire East39635677
Stow HillNewport39530344
New Monkland39534916
Stirling39436219
KidderminsterWyre Forest37534945
Old Kilpatrick37232722
Eastwood37033121
WorkingtonAllerdale36734817
TodmordenCalderdale36736127
HerefordHerefordshire, County of36032095
Dalziel35831216
Galashiels34829817
City of DurhamCounty Durham34629930
AshingtonNorthumberland34330213
ColnePendle34331722
Rutherglen34129918
SeahamCounty Durham34028630
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire33229919
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset32127167
Arbroath and St Vigeans31325731
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight31327660
MorleyLeeds31030051
RydeIsle of Wight31027357
Wick30726426
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland30624934
NewarkNewark and Sherwood30226919
Montrose30024723
WhitehavenCopeland29826222
TridentBradford29425612
FarnhamWaverley29025762
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire28124030
LlanelliCarmarthenshire28123743
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester28025642
GainsboroughWest Lindsey27925217
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire278221112
Cambusnethan27624814
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire27322319
BridgwaterSedgemoor27222649
NewburyWest Berkshire27023723
Inveresk27022021
SpennymoorCounty Durham27024216
KendalSouth Lakeland27024716
Elgin26923753
PenzanceCornwall26519973
Alloa26224113
ChichesterChichester25923325
RushdenEast Northamptonshire25524214
WhitbyScarborough25218425
Renfrew24719715
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham24619711
FavershamSwale24421324
Peterhead24218710
AylesburyAylesbury Vale24022226
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham23920978
HettonSunderland23823313
MalvernMalvern Hills23721659
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees2361863
GrangetownCardiff23417429
Cambuslang23120416
Grangemouth23120617
Wemyss2262027
Moffat22611035
Forfar22420312
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham2242058
NormantonWakefield22221010
SaddleworthOldham22121213
SkiptonCraven22020117
Shaw and CromptonOldham21820414
TruroCornwall21717635
LewesLewes21718539
BanburyCherwell21719925
WisbechFenland21518622
WarwickWarwick21419669
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon21119552
BarnstapleNorth Devon21017425
RoathCardiff20816741
ExmouthEast Devon20816539
CantonCardiff20716524
HarwichTendring20415214
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands20419023
DealDover20315425
CathaysCardiff20215931
Holme ValleyKirklees199187146
Dundonald19816613
HertfordEast Hertfordshire19715814
Rathven19311912
PadihamBurnley19218522
StamfordSouth Kesteven19116922
DorchesterDorset19115439
Dumbarton1911487
PenrithEden19117318
Beath1901758
Lanark19015610
MorecambeLancaster18716624
NeathNeath Port Talbot18617232
SheernessSwale1869511
PenarthVale of Glamorgan18614735
Brechin18617688
TrowbridgeWiltshire18617420
FleetwoodWyre18612970
OffaWrexham18315824
Neilston1831639
Kirkintilloch1821598
Bathgate18215914
YeovilSouth Somerset18216435
LittlehamptonArun18114622
St Andrews and St Leonards18115126
MaryportAllerdale18115910
GodalmingWaverley18115825
LichfieldLichfield18117233
ClitheroeRibble Valley18117413
CongletonCheshire East18117326
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire18016120
Selkirk18015011
OswestryShropshire17916327
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17916020
Fraserburgh1781224
Central Swindon NorthSwindon17716458
AdamsdownCardiff17613927
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey1759821
ElyEast Cambridgeshire17516019
New Kilpatrick1741518
Hebden RoydCalderdale17417267
Bonhill1731505
Dunoon and Kilmun17313911
BelperAmber Valley1731569
ShildonCounty Durham1711549
RiponHarrogate17015317
FalmouthCornwall16912042
Ardrossan16913711
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea16912722
HorwichBolton1691546
MarlboroughWiltshire16714727
StroudStroud16714439
SevenoaksSevenoaks16713627
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent1661489
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin16312214
Campbeltown1631416
TivertonMid Devon16213925
CirencesterCotswold16115021
FromeMendip16112428
NewmarketWest Suffolk16014213
Larbert1601499
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse16015414
LlandudnoConwy15913651
Inverurie15913612
Newton AbbotTeignbridge15914118
UlverstonSouth Lakeland15814010
SplottCardiff15813228
Keith15814416
DevizesWiltshire15714112
BarnoldswickPendle15713322
Port Glasgow1561302
BingleyBradford1551449
Markinch15412910
PillgwenllyNewport15410017
BecclesEast Suffolk15413710
LouthEast Lindsey15413313
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire15414110
Dalserf1531468
AltonEast Hampshire15312926
Uphall1521308
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire15213994
BrierfieldPendle15114221
SudburyBabergh15114213
AbergavennyMonmouthshire14912913
EveshamWychavon14813528
ParkMerthyr Tydfil14813237
CaernarfonGwynedd14811439
KirkburtonKirklees1471337
AndoverTest Valley14611822
Lasswade14513713
HorsforthLeeds1451309
Auchterderran14513214
Nairn14512524
BerkhamstedDacorum14412521
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet14410327
Saffron WaldenUttlesford1441347
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland14313111
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton14211429
FfestiniogGwynedd14213745
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire1411369
Maybole14112910
OtleyLeeds1401298
BidefordTorridge13912313
BangorGwynedd13911639
MossleyTameside13912415
SherborneDorset13912022
Peebles1381198
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of13812133
MaestegBridgend13712416
Blantyre1361252
EcclesfieldSheffield13513018
Thurso1351175
East GrinsteadMid Sussex13512024
Kelso1351167
HexhamNorthumberland13510916
LudlowShropshire1341098
Kirriemuir1331185
CockermouthAllerdale1331229
BrixhamTorbay1338615
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys13311682
Kilmore and Kilbride1331073
ChippenhamWiltshire13311618
MaltonRyedale13311614
VictoriaNewport13311113
Cupar1331189
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk13211514
Monkton and Prestwick132976
Dalkeith1321209
MorpethNorthumberland1311047
TredegarBlaenau Gwent1311197
Rothesay1311085
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire13111437
KeswickAllerdale13011814
CamborneCornwall13010812
ShobnallEast Staffordshire1301203
HalsteadBraintree13011515
RiversideCardiff13010816
PortlandDorset13011114
RipleyAmber Valley12911310
WareEast Hertfordshire1291118
CheshamChiltern12912710
Huntly12911411
Lerwick1288216
Troqueer1281128
UplandsSwansea12811016
IlkleyBradford12711015
Cadder12711210
IlfracombeNorth Devon12610251
Kirkwall and St Ola126956
MarchFenland1261174
Linlithgow12610810
WokinghamWokingham12611919
AlnwickNorthumberland1269910
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire12610613
St Ninians1251149
Barvas1256633
BurtonEast Staffordshire1251095
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester12512222
RhylDenbighshire12410715
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells124999
FerryhillCounty Durham1241177
WindermereSouth Lakeland1241145
Bognor RegisArun12310415
Annan1231066
AngleseyEast Staffordshire1221078
Shotts12210310
Crieff1221085
DissSouth Norfolk12110929
West BedlingtonNorthumberland1211109
BridgnorthShropshire12010428
NantwichCheshire East11911014
NorthamTorridge1198214
WolsinghamCounty Durham1189710
MorristonSwansea11710519
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness117865
BridgendBridgend1179732
DerehamBreckland1171098
Jedburgh1169616
Stone RuralStafford11610921
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf11610421
ConwyConwy11610231
HaslemereWaverley11610417
BartonNorth Lincolnshire115928
MarlowWycombe11510414
Milford HavenPembrokeshire115687
MillomCopeland1151024
Loudoun1151004
HeadlandHartlepool114777
Blandford ForumDorset1149513
WesthoughtonBolton11411311
MonmouthMonmouthshire1149720
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire114918
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf1149922
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil11310617
HytheFolkestone and Hythe1138015
Carluke11310112
Kirkcudbright1131066
LandoreSwansea1139621
Fetteresso113954
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor1138521
TewkesburyTewkesbury11310044
BargoedCaerphilly1129816
Penicuik1121053
Uig1125624
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of1129527
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire1119711
Kilsyth1111005
Forres1119515
Denny1111023
LakesSouth Lakeland1119518
St. ThomasSwansea1108318
South Uist110871
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme1101006
TavistockWest Devon1108915
DartmouthSouth Hams1108617
Gamrie110792
KnaresboroughHarrogate109957
ShipdhamBreckland1098711
KempstonBedford1099445
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire109914
Scoonie1099810
TeignmouthTeignbridge1088110
St. JuliansNewport1088816
Alva1071035
RyeRother1077634
Beith107874
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford1068612
CwmbwrlaSwansea1068516
HadleighBabergh1069712
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire1069118
TownMerthyr Tydfil1069615
Lesmahagow106937
DenbighDenbighshire1059315
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf1059810
BridportDorset1058612
TringDacorum1058222
Cockpen105997
New MillsHigh Peak10510512
Drainie1047921
Dryfesdale104923
SelbySelby104928
Sandon and BurstonStafford104859
WilmslowCheshire East1049923
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham104934
RedruthCornwall1048618
WelshpoolPowys1038281
Urr103924
MirfieldKirklees1038712
MoldFlintshire1038423
RhymneyCaerphilly1039211
AberystwythCeredigion1038323
CowesIsle of Wight1038116
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford1021016
VentnorIsle of Wight1029028
WalmerDover1026028
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales102996
Wimborne MinsterDorset1028915
ChoppingtonNorthumberland102875
KnutsfordCheshire East1018992
Kilbarchan1018522
HordenCounty Durham101867
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire100946
Market DraytonShropshire100846
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf1008813
WhitworthRossendale100898
WantageVale of White Horse998511
SidmouthEast Devon998110
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire99946
Burgess HillMid Sussex998412
Cardross99909
WhittleseyFenland99904
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland99894
Inverkip99609
Blairgowrie98856
HarpendenSt Albans988113
Frinton and WaltonTendring98808
Romsey ExtraTest Valley97878
Haywards HeathMid Sussex978313
WitneyWest Oxfordshire97875
BreconPowys977821
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire978111
StanhopeCounty Durham96904
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire968911
UckfieldWealden968310
PetworthChichester96818
FeatherstoneWakefield96853
North Berwick96829
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire96869
PontymoileTorfaen958114
PontcannaCardiff957917
StaplefordBroxtowe958812
HungerfordWest Berkshire95868
FramlinghamEast Suffolk95908
Colwyn BayConwy958624
Haddington948210
MaldonMaldon948511
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead947717
St. IvesCornwall946718
FelixstoweEast Suffolk947610
PeltonCounty Durham938414
PrescotKnowsley93725
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire93738
CrowboroughWealden928013
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales92889
NewhavenLewes926112
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley92828
BaildonBradford92833
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf928512
StowmarketMid Suffolk92858
ArundelArun92835
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland92786
Rhu91723
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest917913
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland90788
HolbeachSouth Holland90814
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf907812
Dunbar90824
Barnard CastleCounty Durham90826
Charlton KingsCheltenham908122
Largs90739
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire89843
SandhurstBracknell Forest897518
Banff89778
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest89818
Stevenston89734
StaveleyChesterfield897211
DawlishTeignbridge89708
St AustellCornwall897219
LoughtonEpping Forest89829
Rosskeen89786
ShanklinIsle of Wight887721
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes887210
CreditonMid Devon88757
ThetfordBreckland888215
BrightlingseaTendring88554
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield88777
Wigtown88753
BatchworthThree Rivers887114
BodminCornwall877317
ShepshedCharnwood87882
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland87909
WarminsterWiltshire87837
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire87803
CramlingtonNorthumberland87722
Kelton87838
Melrose867011
ShirebrookBolsover867710
Langholm86771
WigtonAllerdale86834
West Calder86742
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf85799
Burntisland85712
FormbySefton85485
KenilworthWarwick847330
EppingEpping Forest84705
OakhamRutland847111
ButetownCardiff84526
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest84736
Heathfield and WaldronWealden846933
WymondhamSouth Norfolk847817
ChatterisFenland84815
BungayEast Suffolk84727
OundleEast Northamptonshire847515
Stockton HeathWarrington837213
BracknellBracknell Forest837511
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland83644
Dalry (North Ayrshire)83732
Ogmore ValleyBridgend838316
NorthallertonHambleton82695
SleafordNorth Kesteven82766
TotnesSouth Hams82674
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland82712
New TredegarCaerphilly828112
Kilwinning82665
North Uist82742
SeafordLewes816427
Banchory-Ternan81679
ChepstowMonmouthshire816815
Shepton MalletMendip806313
Latheron80652
AlfordEast Lindsey80745
ShaftesburyNewport807311
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot806611
KingsbridgeSouth Hams80564
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire79727
RamseyHuntingdonshire79685
SandbachCheshire East79745
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot796917
NewportTelford and Wrekin79665
HaverhillWest Suffolk78736
WellsMendip785911
PrudhoeNorthumberland78622
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf787013
Morton78657
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest78658
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales77749
ClevedonNorth Somerset776717
BourneSouth Kesteven77725
EarbyPendle77675
Duns77684
CrowthorneBracknell Forest776815
Cleator MoorCopeland77676
Girvan77601
WitleyWaverley77635
Ballingry77723
Turriff77697
WadhurstWealden776215
Inverkeithing76703
SandyCentral Bedfordshire76723
FileyScarborough76539
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling76558
PetersfieldEast Hampshire76699
FlintFlintshire766623
LauncestonCornwall766512
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire76752
Mortlach767211
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead766518
MiddlewichCheshire East76678
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin76708
Stranraer76552
Chard TownSouth Somerset76677
RuthinDenbighshire755911
LiskeardCornwall755913
EshCounty Durham75764
RingwoodNew Forest75649
BicesterCherwell756410
Duffus756739
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees74551
Garw ValleyBridgend74686
LedburyHerefordshire, County of746616
Galston74711
PulboroughHorsham746311
BollingtonCheshire East747717
Innerleithen74681
Aber ValleyCaerphilly747018
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire74666
East BedlingtonNorthumberland73602
RichmondRichmondshire73579
Caterham ValleyTandridge73656
Easington CollieryCounty Durham73631
CaerphillyCaerphilly736318
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire73636
HorncastleEast Lindsey73663
CranleighWaverley73594
Carnwath72516
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers72646
CalneWiltshire72638
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire72692
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf726514
Wheatley HillCounty Durham72662
WooburnWycombe72665
WestburyWiltshire72687
SandownIsle of Wight725612
CrewkerneSouth Somerset725814
Harris72489
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie72677
HemsworthWakefield715916
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak715610
ThameSouth Oxfordshire71583
Whitburn71595
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk71531
CorshamWiltshire715911
WindleshamSurrey Heath71633
Old BolsoverBolsover71662
CefnWrexham70635
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton706323
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent70624
HednesfordCannock Chase70643
BarrowfordPendle70646
SelstonAshfield70642
BrandonWest Suffolk70681
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf70626
SwanageDorset706515
HailshamWealden704859
Logie (Stirling)69627
Dull69602
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse696211
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire696029
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells69565
Tranent69592
NewquayCornwall695713
MidhurstChichester69617
GlastonburyMendip695312
StocksbridgeSheffield69647
Ellon696010
St. IvesHuntingdonshire686410
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire68585
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire68597
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon68659
TrimdonCounty Durham68646
Tillicoultry68612
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge68583
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf686913
KirkhamFylde68594
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes68622
EastwoodBroxtowe68619
Bude-StrattonCornwall68568
Dunblane and Lecropt67593
New Deer67597
MurtonCounty Durham676223
Longside67613
Mearns67544
GelligaerCaerphilly675810
Auchterarder675615
PorthmadogGwynedd673215
LeistonEast Suffolk67593
LyndhurstNew Forest675913
MumblesSwansea674624
LongridgeRibble Valley67645
SandwichDover67536
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford67564
Kilmallie67573
StapenhillEast Staffordshire67645
Bishops WalthamWinchester67623
Lismore and Appin66585
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield66627
Portree66549
Totton and ElingNew Forest66516
Kinross66547
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil66624
Gairloch66504
BrimingtonChesterfield66624
BuckleyFlintshire665718
Fyvie66616
WinshillEast Staffordshire66593
Campsie66596
HorleyReigate and Banstead66605
Fordyce65533
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf655710
Cumbernauld65532
AberavonNeath Port Talbot655110
Kilmorack65586
Alyth65533
CromerNorth Norfolk655013
ElsdonNorthumberland65553
FinedonWellingborough65552
ShaftesburyDorset64537
LlanellyMonmouthshire64519
Prestonpans64543
WithamBraintree64575
SohamEast Cambridgeshire64566
AshGuildford64577
Duirinish64444
Leslie (Fife)64606
North WalshamNorth Norfolk64615
YarmouthIsle of Wight64319
DaventryDaventry64613
BethesdaGwynedd645514
Riccarton64573
LiswerryNewport64575
MalmesburyWiltshire63587
Droitwich SpaWychavon63558
BewdleyWyre Forest635712
BradfieldSheffield63575
SaltashCornwall633322
Denby DaleKirklees636010
BattleRother63549
East Kilbride63453
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire635213
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf63558
AshburtonTeignbridge63455
PwllheliGwynedd625214
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk62367
BramptonCarlisle62519
PenylanCardiff625011
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire62505
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot625216
FreshwaterIsle of Wight625313
AttleboroughBreckland625125
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes62584
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent62534
Mid Calder62561
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex62487
Killarow and Kilmeny61511
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland61556
CalstockCornwall61519
PickeringRyedale61557
FleetHart61509
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme61512
Earls BartonWellingborough61536
TenterdenAshford615113
ColefordForest of Dean61555
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion61476
Moulin61505
Kilbirnie61522
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire615118
NestonCheshire West and Chester61539
Peterculter61565
RuabonWrexham605812
Great DunmowUttlesford60472
FakenhamNorth Norfolk60539
Coupar Angus60543
RippondenCalderdale60473
DolgellauGwynedd605714
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak60558
AldeburghEast Suffolk60534
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon60469
BroughtonWrexham605211
East CowesIsle of Wight60497
Pen TranchTorfaen605012
SkegnessEast Lindsey60576
CorbridgeNorthumberland60472
PershoreWychavon595137
Dornoch59514
Long MelfordBabergh59586
CuckfieldMid Sussex59484
HolywellFlintshire594610
Rothes594413
Allt-yr-ynNewport59531
CoxhoeCounty Durham59501
Slamannan59591
Avondale59523
AbersychanTorfaen595610
South ElmsallWakefield59595
GabalfaCardiff59468
WingateCounty Durham59511
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire59557
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead59505
SwinesheadBoston59482
EdenbridgeSevenoaks59516
UppinghamRutland595012
ShifnalShropshire59508
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk58473
LlangollenDenbighshire584716
MardenMaidstone58515
Dingwall58517
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent58524
Newhills58427
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire58496
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester586112
Kirkliston58502
TenbyPembrokeshire58469
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf58487
New Cumnock58523
GillinghamDorset57509
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset57477
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn57594
TicehurstRother57479
RusthallTunbridge Wells57406
BrockenhurstNew Forest575014
RugeleyCannock Chase57559
BakewellDerbyshire Dales57469
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands57553
Coldstream57507
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud57518
Ferry Port on Craig57441
ShottonCounty Durham57492
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood57467
Livingston56493
ThirskHambleton56535
QuornCharnwood56530
PuddletownDorset56405
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks56477
StoneDartford56433
LlanllyfniGwynedd564814
SilsdenBradford56482
Laurencekirk56495
Old Cumnock56537
WhitchurchCardiff56437
RuddingtonRushcliffe56464
BarntonCheshire West and Chester56533
MountsorrelCharnwood56531
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire56450
SwaffhamBreckland56471
Glassary56494
AmershamChiltern55474
RothwellKettering55498
EgremontCopeland55551
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth55487
PenistoneBarnsley555422
Weedon BecDaventry55499
Callander55446
WestonzoylandSedgemoor554214
GodstoneTandridge55476
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk55509
West DeanForest of Dean55554
Kinnoull55462
AspatriaAllerdale55532
AnsteyCharnwood55463
Chipping CampdenCotswold55509
Alderley EdgeCheshire East554717
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk554311
Monifieth55475
ThorneDoncaster54423
Penninghame54423
Burton LatimerKettering54506
MelkshamWiltshire54459
RaundsEast Northamptonshire54521
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil54499
SheringhamNorth Norfolk544512
Risca WestCaerphilly54473
RawdonLeeds54485
WorthMid Sussex54506
Great MissendenChiltern54506
CorwenDenbighshire534720
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth53544
KimberleyBroxtowe53393
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale53503
Dalmeny53487
Errol53481
CoggeshallBraintree53486
LissEast Hampshire535010
Caia ParkWrexham524811
Kingussie and Insh52515
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire52507
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil52516
Tibbermore52395
WinslowAylesbury Vale52489
BlaenavonTorfaen52457
Wem UrbanShropshire52413
Snizort52345
ClaytonBradford52445
CromfordDerbyshire Dales52474
HalesworthEast Suffolk52452
Lochbroom52455
BriercliffeBurnley51498
Westgate-on-SeaThanet514313
TorpointCornwall513413
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf51476
WesterhamSevenoaks514013
Sanquhar51509
Much WenlockShropshire51422
ChalfordStroud514626
KingtonHerefordshire, County of51496
BramleyWaverley51433
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden51443
Duthil and Rothiemurchus51462
Currie51473
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon51415
SacristonCounty Durham51425
TadcasterSelby51473
KintburyWest Berkshire51485
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire513513
Auchtergaven50443
NewportUttlesford50472
Panbride50456
Pitsligo50420
BroadwayWychavon504010
Comrie50445
StreetMendip50426
BriggNorth Lincolnshire50351
WheathampsteadSt Albans50409
Mauchline50466
MaltbyRotherham50405
Dalmellington50431
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil50428
AckworthWakefield50443
West MallingTonbridge and Malling49308
Chepping WycombeWycombe49483
HoltNorth Norfolk49437
ClowneBolsover49452
WinchcombeTewkesbury49478
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire49474
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire49495
TetburyCotswold49469
Market RasenWest Lindsey49403
North PethertonSedgemoor49417
Broad ClystEast Devon49394
NewentForest of Dean49445
RhosdduWrexham49439
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley49433
Trawden ForestPendle49443
CinderfordForest of Dean49482
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen494615
Dollar49412
WoolerNorthumberland48425
SandiacreErewash48414
BillingshurstHorsham48447
PembrokePembrokeshire483710
SkettySwansea48409
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead48415
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen48469
GildersomeLeeds48445
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth48422
Forgan48404
Borthwick48422
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire48464
Newbattle48453
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme48451
St. JustCornwall48448
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale48441
IverSouth Bucks48465
West Kilbride48392
Bellie48409
HenfieldHorsham48369
CwmBlaenau Gwent48424
AylshamBroadland483812
Stonehouse48462
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester48378
ColytonEast Devon47368
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire47369
IrchesterWellingborough47414
AdlingtonChorley47433
HelstonCornwall474010
St Boswells47425
LymmWarrington47447
PorthcawlBridgend474040
OdihamHart47426
Kintore47402
StonehouseStroud47387
RadstockBath and North East Somerset47395
SystonCharnwood47372
Dene ValleyCounty Durham47442
WinkfieldBracknell Forest47421
WetheralCarlisle47425
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells47396
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin47436
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf47449
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells46384
Farr46331
SouthwoldEast Suffolk46315
Eyemouth462711
AlfretonAmber Valley46427
WiltonWiltshire46437
AxminsterEast Devon46424
EccleshallStafford46404
Coldingham46386
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire46467
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon46348
BurwashRother463227
RochfordRochford46404
ThatchamWest Berkshire46433
WattonBreckland463820
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot46448
CardiganCeredigion463217
Kemnay46402
PainswickStroud46409
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire45422
AbercarnCaerphilly45434
DesboroughKettering454444
BurnhamSouth Bucks45475
Strath45331
ChobhamSurrey Heath454013
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire45382
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall45444
SilebyCharnwood45461
BurscoughWest Lancashire45385
HonitonEast Devon45365
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire453815
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf45434
Lyme RegisDorset45414
LavenhamBabergh45483
Scone45376
CullomptonMid Devon45351
Tain453621
ShinfieldWokingham45458
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey453217
HaltwhistleNorthumberland45383
PenrynCornwall453811
CyncoedCardiff45397
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling453514
Wareham TownDorset44424
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes443735
Biggar44381
Tongue44346
Hartley WintneyHart443941
South MoltonNorth Devon44371
BurntwoodLichfield443612
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton443813
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden44397
Prestonkirk44442
BroseleyShropshire44382
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire44388
Irvine44414
New MiltonNew Forest44394
WadebridgeCornwall44337
WithnellChorley44424
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire44421
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands44423
East ChevingtonNorthumberland44361
Kilbride44302
ArthuretCarlisle44380
Tow LawCounty Durham44421
Elmton with CreswellBolsover44424
BotleyEastleigh44386
HighworthSwindon44394
MinchinhamptonStroud433819
CornforthCounty Durham43413
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire43320
KingsteigntonTeignbridge43352
Meldrum43350
Kilrenny43251
MelthamKirklees43421
Kinghorn433733
SettleCraven43377
Canonbie43415
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire43389
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset433335
KelvedonBraintree43354
Lochwinnoch43361
Chalfont St GilesChiltern43444
NailsworthStroud433644
LlanidloesPowys434029
Cromarty43283
Kilmonivaig43339
RayleighRochford43355
LechladeCotswold43372
Alston MoorEden433919
AughtonWest Lancashire433113
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf43385
Lochmaben43400
Barra4362
Dunipace42403
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly423516
Assynt42281
OngarEpping Forest42401
PenworthamSouth Ribble423819
Barry42392
DrighlingtonLeeds42423
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire42361
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham42374
Auchinleck423731
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf42373
Monk HesledenCounty Durham42350
LambournWest Berkshire42405
PortisheadNorth Somerset42338
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells422511
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire423714
ChudleighTeignbridge423711
NewbridgeCaerphilly42331
BurfordWest Oxfordshire42386
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere42390
LlanrwstConwy42366
Kilmaurs41342
Earlston41297
New BradwellMilton Keynes41371
Alford41393
BurnhopeCounty Durham41394
WhyteleafeTandridge41372
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland41361
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood413811
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire41336
OlneyMilton Keynes414234
LlanberisGwynedd413417
Kilmacolm41342
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire41312
Cullen41353
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold41342
CrigglestoneWakefield41423
WollastonWellingborough41351
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire41406
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire41389
RotherfieldWealden41385
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire41353
YarmStockton-on-Tees41334
Tarbolton41332
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland41381
PemburyTunbridge Wells41362
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane41395
BillericayBasildon41352
Urray41372
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire41373
Long SuttonSouth Holland41386
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent41398
StudleyStratford-on-Avon41409
WivenhoeColchester40285
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire40368
ExningWest Suffolk40383
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling40296
FairfordCotswold40352
North HorshamHorsham40346
Kilmadock40355
AldenhamHertsmere40355
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire40375
FelstedUttlesford40386
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire40342
Dunrossness40164
MylandColchester40341
Great TorringtonTorridge40364
PantegTorfaen40323
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire40352
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot40306
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin40333
EyeMid Suffolk40377
LyddFolkestone and Hythe40306
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire40335
Golspie40352
IlminsterSouth Somerset40255
BurleyBradford40364
St. AgnesCornwall39294
SedberghSouth Lakeland39409
LimpsfieldTandridge39356
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire39373
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire39324
Ardchattan and Muckairn39383
ReptonSouth Derbyshire39315
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire39346
HassocksMid Sussex393118
PinchbeckSouth Holland39344
South Knapdale39324
Betws-y-CoedConwy39379
FoweyCornwall39282
Stewarton39351
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton393114
CarnforthLancaster39371
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood39314
ChigwellEpping Forest39353
KirtonBoston39314
DursleyStroud39386
Kirkconnel39301
SpilsbyEast Lindsey39321
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge39304
TeynhamSwale39321
South NormantonBolsover39352
BembridgeIsle of Wight393410
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire38343
Aboyne and Glen Tanar38362
Muirkirk38354
WrittleChelmsford38293
Tyrie38321
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire38305
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon38325
Church StrettonShropshire38377
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin38373
RedbournSt Albans38313
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate38382
CaerleonNewport383414
GarstangWyre38345
SwanleySevenoaks38342
Inch38343
WarlinghamTandridge38322
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash38351
ShalfordGuildford38346
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe38337
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe38286
LlwchwrSwansea383310
AbergeleConwy383212
Kilcalmonell38240
OxtedTandridge38353
LlandybieCarmarthenshire38346
HayleCornwall38267
KinetonStratford-on-Avon38327
HayfieldHigh Peak38363
Forest RowWealden38319
PrestatynDenbighshire38298
Kildalton38312
SouthwaterHorsham38328
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley38302
BeechwoodNewport38295
BradninchMid Devon38242
TenburyMalvern Hills38345
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil37344
QueenboroughSwale37252
PurtonWiltshire37378
LlanfairfechanConwy37307
SeatonEast Devon37316
LadockCornwall37333
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly37273
Oswestry RuralShropshire37276
KessinglandEast Suffolk37192
Stratton St MargaretSwindon37355
PontnewyddTorfaen37313
Old Deer37332
BlockleyCotswold37347
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern37384
SteyningHorsham37327
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven37364
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot37327
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire37331
BrauntonNorth Devon37280
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire37354
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire373412
ShottonFlintshire37336
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood37281
ChiltonCounty Durham37322
King Edward37361
West RowWest Suffolk37312
LamesleyGateshead37340
TibshelfBolsover37283
Halkirk37365
WendoverAylesbury Vale37312
GrimleyMalvern Hills37343
Ayton37274
St. AsaphDenbighshire37324
Bervie37292
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells37322
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon36325
TaplowSouth Bucks36318
WithyhamWealden36285
SharnbrookBedford36335
Croxley GreenThree Rivers36336
Llandrindod WellsPowys363310
New AlresfordWinchester36324
BuckfastleighTeignbridge36291
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells362310
Great AytonHambleton36321
ShereGuildford36354
DunchurchRugby36319
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale36330
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk36344
Cruden36281
BuilthPowys36346
MachynllethPowys363326
Dirleton36324
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham36309
PadstowCornwall36306
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford36312
HayPowys362910
Dreghorn36272
PenmaenmawrConwy36316
Kings LangleyDacorum36312
LindfieldMid Sussex36284
CrowlandSouth Holland36301
Pittenweem36265
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills36319
Tulliallan36301
LlandwrogGwynedd36298
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland36345
Castleton36304
BedaleHambleton36301
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire36340
TideswellDerbyshire Dales36342
Lairg36304
Tannadice36292
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd363213
Urquhart and Glenmoriston35352
Tywardreath and ParCornwall35253
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway35293
BrutonSouth Somerset35307
LydneyForest of Dean35303
RainfordSt. Helens35293
HaswellCounty Durham35294
Creich (Highland)35261
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington35302
East BergholtBabergh35293
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales35320
Douglas35301
YstradgynlaisPowys353120
WrenthamEast Suffolk35301
UrpethCounty Durham35322
West BletchleyMilton Keynes352919
SalcombeSouth Hams35265
FordingbridgeNew Forest35315
Whithorn35314
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf35315
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth35183
Inveravon353011
Methlick35272
BlackrodBolton35331
Needham MarketMid Suffolk35294
LostwithielCornwall35272
EasingwoldHambleton35302
Great SankeyWarrington35291
ManningtreeTendring35284
LlandaffCardiff35269
BinfieldBracknell Forest35305
GorseinonSwansea35327
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset35315
St. BlaiseCornwall35323
MildenhallWest Suffolk35310
Carn BreaCornwall35283
KinverSouth Staffordshire35294
WedmoreSedgemoor343215
CosbyBlaby343210
WoottonBedford34322
BuckleburyWest Berkshire34312
Crail34314
PennChiltern34305
BottesfordMelton343017
Long BuckbyDaventry34312
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin34302
LlanddeiniolenGwynedd342910
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin34304
BlabyBlaby34282
SomertonSouth Somerset342930
SomercotesAmber Valley34321
Clyne34271
Crathie and Braemar34257
Husbands BosworthHarborough34303
BirchingtonThanet34166
Newburgh34260
HawardenFlintshire343210
AlsagerCheshire East343025
CallingtonCornwall34336
Aberlour343112
St. Columb MajorCornwall34277
PinxtonBolsover34315
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey34272
VerwoodDorset34281
CoppullChorley34311
HaydonNorthumberland34314
LlanrugGwynedd343111
ShadforthCounty Durham34290
Lane EndWycombe34302
FawleyNew Forest34293
LancingAdur34257
KinghamWest Oxfordshire34315
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf34316
KnightonPowys34292
SouthminsterMaldon34292
Corfe CastleDorset33305
Newcastle HigherBridgend332015
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire33343
DisleyCheshire East33287
GnosallStafford33312
HorndeanEast Hampshire33284
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham33341
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe33255
ThornleyCounty Durham33302
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire33300
Hutton HenryCounty Durham33340
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen33292
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire33272
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire33241
FrantWealden33322
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk332713
MicheldeverWinchester33324
WarsopMansfield33252
Ardnamurchan33271
Aston cum AughtonRotherham33272
CrondallHart33234
Stromness33264
DeddingtonCherwell33283
Foveran33210
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf33322
Great WakeringRochford33313
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire33332
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire332520
Great WalthamChelmsford33283
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham33284
LakeIsle of Wight33306
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead33310
HinderwellScarborough33222
DaltonRotherham33324
Sandsting33122
RamsburyWiltshire33281
WickhamWinchester33324
BoxWiltshire33308
LenhamMaidstone33261
SowerbyHambleton33273
ElmFenland32293
Ferndown TownDorset32253
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire32301
Leuchars32301
St OsythTendring32290
PontardulaisSwansea322410
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of32269
LanchesterCounty Durham32306
Dalgety32265
FaringtonSouth Ribble32302
Chirnside32292
Nesting3273
StaplehurstMaidstone32272
WincantonSouth Somerset32234
Castle CarySouth Somerset32244
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire32303
BromhamWiltshire32273
PottonCentral Bedfordshire32321
Aberdour (Fife)32282
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham32285
BoroughbridgeHarrogate32242
FylingdalesScarborough32171
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey32272
KippaxLeeds323014
AshDover32244
CricciethGwynedd322513
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of32274
WestbourneChichester32284
WhitwellBolsover32272
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire32303
IngletonCraven32264
Silloth-on-SolwayAllerdale32292
Tiree32150
LlansamletSwansea32285
AddinghamBradford32288
CountesthorpeBlaby32301
Glencairn32285
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester32323
Sleat32182
BoxfordBabergh32317
Kilfinan32230
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham32280
YnysdduCaerphilly32291
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire31285
WalesRotherham31265
South MilfordSelby31273
EnderbyBlaby31291
Ratho31261
HolmwoodMole Valley31313
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey31262
BrymboWrexham31292
Craven ArmsShropshire31282
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire312815
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks31323
Marnoch31272
Lochs31184
EynshamWest Oxfordshire31302
Steeton with EastburnBradford31285
WrothamTonbridge and Malling31242
AmesburyWiltshire31234
CheddarSedgemoor312621
Sible HedinghamBraintree31241
Largo31283
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire31265
Maker-with-RameCornwall31215
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland31251
LongtonSouth Ribble31295
Carnock31273
WingAylesbury Vale31283
CoedpoethWrexham31293
LutterworthHarborough31252
CrickladeWiltshire31292
ChorleywoodThree Rivers31252
Avoch31224
BlackwoodCaerphilly31273
MoultonDaventry31293
St. GermansCornwall31248
HerstmonceuxWealden302125
RingmerLewes30252
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford30240
Strichen30281
TickhillDoncaster30282
Dunnottar30232
HaslingtonCheshire East30257
South Ronaldsay30242
Birsay and Harray30272
BarmouthGwynedd30256
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire30287
Old Luce30251
DowntonWiltshire302620
StokeBromsgrove30282
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring30270
NeylandPembrokeshire30213
Draycott and Church WilneErewash30251
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead30295
GwersylltWrexham30293
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot30288
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling30221
TreverbynCornwall30291
Kilninian and Kilmore30260
Fordoun30232
CrostonChorley30295
StokesleyHambleton30284
Yell3092
PresteignePowys30246
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk30215
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland30255
Sorn302310
Llandaff NorthCardiff30254
WonershWaverley30273
MartockSouth Somerset30222
Collessie30271
MillbrookCornwall30251
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead30303
EastryDover30236
HadlowTonbridge and Malling30242
BransgoreNew Forest30283
ChilhamAshford30213
Castle EdenCounty Durham30241
TiptreeColchester30300
LooeCornwall302111
WorplesdonGuildford30246
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington29253
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold29256
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan29259
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire29273
HaptonBurnley29298
HambledonWinchester29233
Radford SemeleWarwick29235
WetherbyLeeds29273
IvybridgeSouth Hams29185
Rhos-on-SeaConwy29246
NarberthPembrokeshire29221
West MerseaColchester29152
EdlingtonDoncaster29262
DoddingtonFenland29265
BuckdenHuntingdonshire29251
RhayaderPowys29255
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells29262
West EndEastleigh292517
DenholmeBradford29244
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde29297
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire29281
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands29272
Colmonell29237
LudgvanCornwall29215
HarlingBreckland29262
CostesseySouth Norfolk29245
MereWiltshire29273
BeaminsterDorset29215
Little Dunkeld29282
CamStroud29266
South PethertonSouth Somerset29274
St Cyrus29252
Craig29161
ShenstoneLichfield29255
BuxtedWealden29281
MinsterThanet29214
WroughtonSwindon29274
LingfieldTandridge29264
Insch29283
St. TeathCornwall29227
Old ColwynConwy29275
SouthbourneChichester29223
SelseyChichester291925
OxenhopeBradford29250
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East29285
Lochalsh29223
GuistBreckland29253
Boyndie28190
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale28271
TwyfordWokingham28263
MevagisseyCornwall28193
WesthamWealden281813
HighamGravesham28201
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset28253
Castle HedinghamBraintree28243
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge28231
Unst28122
HelmsleyRyedale28242
Torphichen28243
Itchen ValleyWinchester28276
EversleyHart28246
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton28252
FoulridgePendle28250
Lochcarron28200
Girthon28242
HinghamSouth Norfolk28226
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey28235
CrumlinCaerphilly28283
Rosemarkie28251
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington281715
Rosneath28272
BlackwellBolsover28273
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire28241
Boston SpaLeeds28263
HolsworthyTorridge28271
HagleyBromsgrove28245
DistingtonCopeland28262
RipleyGuildford28223
EasebourneChichester28282
BellinghamNorthumberland28243
CullingworthBradford28251
RedlynchWiltshire282515
SlaughamMid Sussex28252
South HettonCounty Durham28221
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin28223
Glencorse28270
Orwell28292
MeophamGravesham28182
BittonSouth Gloucestershire28243
Gretna28212
ClydachSwansea28270
HedgerleySouth Bucks28281
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire28273
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven28243
StocksfieldNorthumberland28233
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire28261
North TawtonWest Devon28273
Odd RodeCheshire East28294
RaglanMonmouthshire28182
CondoverShropshire28253
SpeenWest Berkshire28234
Fearn28227
FleckneyHarborough28261
WhitehillEast Hampshire27203
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf27261
LlandysulCeredigion27142
TollesburyMaldon27232
CharthamCanterbury27202
FelphamArun27243
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire27245
HallingMedway27184
SawleyErewash27200
Old Machar27242
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield27212
BenthamCraven27281
HeadcornMaidstone27192
SawtryHuntingdonshire27261
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud272410
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven27240
Olrig27182
Earls ColneBraintree27200
SuttonCraven27242
TutburyEast Staffordshire27262
Sturminster NewtonDorset27232
MarthamGreat Yarmouth27174
RothburyNorthumberland27256
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire27203
CrichAmber Valley27251
Auchtermuchty27271
NefynGwynedd27115
BiddendenAshford27212
NorthiamRother27262
LooseMaidstone272014
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire27281
MaresfieldWealden27276
Princes RisboroughWycombe27251
CockettSwansea27223
HoundEastleigh27183
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent27213
MistleyTendring27231
BletchingleyTandridge27222
LlandygaiGwynedd27267
Lauder27224
ThaxtedUttlesford27222
UskMonmouthshire27266
Banchory-Devenick27211
GeddingtonKettering27222
WoodhouseCharnwood27224
Blair Atholl27223
CharlwoodMole Valley27230
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey27266
BalaGwynedd272314
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills27235
StockChelmsford27251
Llantwit MajorVale of Glamorgan27229
Old BuckenhamBreckland272311
Y FelinheliGwynedd27235
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton27225
MashamHarrogate27191
OmbersleyWychavon27245
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire27272
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf27260
WilmingtonDartford27190
SealSevenoaks27195
Spynie27245
StokenhamSouth Hams27183
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot27244
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling26223
SturryCanterbury26196
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase26222
Strathblane26243
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot26233
CavendishWest Suffolk26251
PewseyWiltshire26242
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire26234
St Andrews-Lhanbryd26244
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale26233
ClaygateElmbridge26205
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland26231
BurhamTonbridge and Malling26195
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire26211
Auchindoir and Kearn26230
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton26193
RodboroughStroud26256
HellinglyWealden261721
Culross26220
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire26246
HeadleyEast Hampshire26224
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield26222
NewchurchIsle of Wight26233
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold26212
IghthamTonbridge and Malling26182
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf26223
BinghamRushcliffe26212
LampeterCeredigion261910
RossingtonDoncaster26233
BursledonEastleigh26202
PontelandNorthumberland26182
BerkeleyStroud26245
Colney HeathSt Albans26260
DedhamColchester26232
Tarbat26223
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight26188
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness26235
BerstedArun26214
PenshurstSevenoaks26203
BamptonMid Devon26211
CaistorWest Lindsey26171
Kippen26264
GreasleyBroxtowe26223
HartfieldWealden262016
PyleBridgend26247
Steeple AshtonWiltshire26222
Monikie26273
PerranzabuloeCornwall26202
BarcombeLewes26223
Hedge EndEastleigh26246
WombourneSouth Staffordshire26213
PowickMalvern Hills26223
Kiltearn26222
WexhamSouth Bucks26222
WinghamDover26201
Falkland26251
NewickLewes26231
GlenfieldsBlaby26222
DalstonCarlisle26234
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham26236
WhistonKnowsley26260
Bere FerrersWest Devon26182
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire25210
SharlstonWakefield25230
AlvechurchBromsgrove25243
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane25249
ArdinglyMid Sussex25233
BelmontCounty Durham25222
AlnmouthNorthumberland25171
Longforgan25221
Leswalt25211
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire25211
West GrinsteadHorsham25243
NewnhamForest of Dean25242
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire25241
Strathmiglo25232
Killin25230
StalhamNorth Norfolk25182
AskernDoncaster25244
ChaileyLewes25202
TintagelCornwall25217
RopleyEast Hampshire25231
OckleyMole Valley25203
FernhurstChichester25244
PantMerthyr Tydfil25262
Little MissendenChiltern25240
New QuayCeredigion25126
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot25221
BoxleyMaidstone25167
TansleyDerbyshire Dales25221
PleasleyBolsover25232
WhalleyRibble Valley25212
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove25191
Anstruther Easter25205
Lonmay25233
ArnsideSouth Lakeland25167
Inveraray25191
The MoultonsSouth Holland25222
Shap RuralEden25234
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey25243
TotlandIsle of Wight25249
LakenheathWest Suffolk25240
PontesburyShropshire252210
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham25231
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf25191
HunmanbyScarborough25200
ChulmleighNorth Devon25202
West WycombeWycombe25233
PengamCaerphilly25246
Ballantrae25245
SabdenRibble Valley25220
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon25223
Tarves25242
KenningtonAshford25174
WylamNorthumberland25211
LangwithBolsover25232
BozeatWellingborough25242
Ceres25240
West AucklandCounty Durham25220
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire25201
PolegateWealden251623
Tingwall25123
Kirkmabreck25221
WargraveWokingham25263
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother25194
WestonNorth Hertfordshire25192
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase25193
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire25201
ChickerellDorset25195
WarfieldBracknell Forest25234
PenybontPowys25203
SteventonVale of White Horse24233
PirbrightGuildford242115
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire24211
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough24225
ReephamBroadland24213
BagilltFlintshire24201
Torosay24200
FuntingtonChichester24211
PorthlevenCornwall24103
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees24231
East FarleighMaidstone24166
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud24209
Hatfield PeverelBraintree24203
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire24231
NailseaNorth Somerset24205
Rattray24212
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk24228
AlwayNewport24173
Drumoak24241
EvercreechMendip24223
Greenlaw24213
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent24203
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton24210
Old LeakeBoston24222
BramleyRotherham24212
Easington VillageCounty Durham24202
Lower BeedingHorsham24207
ShaldonTeignbridge24182
SwallowfieldWokingham24237
Redgorton24211
MaghullSefton24102
WilsdenBradford24220
HeptonstallCalderdale24243
WeaverhamCheshire West and Chester24223
HawesRichmondshire24267
GosbertonSouth Holland24210
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey24162
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton241913
BroughtonTest Valley24211
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil24224
Forgue24224
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh242321
ByfieldDaventry24213
GlynneathNeath Port Talbot24215
OrfordEast Suffolk24207
LonghopeForest of Dean24223
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells24201
DordonNorth Warwickshire24246
St StephenSt Albans24251
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire24230
GresfordWrexham24235
NarboroughBlaby24224
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire24194
Cockburnspath24223
BolneyMid Sussex24186
CrosskeysCaerphilly24161
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane24214
RolvendenAshford24203
Ardersier24190
LlangelerCarmarthenshire24166
ValleyIsle of Anglesey24207
BreastonErewash24220
BradfieldWest Berkshire24225
PangbourneWest Berkshire24185
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire24224
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire242318
BromptonHambleton24173
Little LumleyCounty Durham24195
EarleyWokingham24223
ChirkWrexham24205
CapelMole Valley24221
Belhelvie24205
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring24222
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth24182
YateleyHart24245
Dyce24201
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley24223
BramfordMid Suffolk24222
ComptonWest Berkshire24194
West EndSurrey Heath23192
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest23151
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood23204
LeighSevenoaks23213
CowlingCraven23200
KidlingtonCherwell23191
TilfordWaverley23203
StokenchurchWycombe23200
TisburyWiltshire23211
Kilconquhar23210
WheeltonChorley23220
IckleshamRother23183
CharingAshford231511
StanwayColchester23192
Urquhart and Logie Wester23230
CodsallSouth Staffordshire23174
Dilton MarshWiltshire23223
RudgwickHorsham23193
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield23161
CockfieldCounty Durham23192
Westray23153
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey23186
LacockWiltshire23185
GlemsfordBabergh23210
Edzell23206
WrangleBoston23200
PreesShropshire23201
YoxfordEast Suffolk23162
North Weald BassettEpping Forest23172
ThealeWest Berkshire23213
BranthamBabergh23211
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon23211
Rathen23150
Cleobury MortimerShropshire23182
Broughton AstleyHarborough23220
Kirkden23235
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury23205
St. EnoderCornwall232117
Sorbie23231
Abernethy23211
AllendaleNorthumberland23181
BirstallCharnwood23222
BamptonWest Oxfordshire23193
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh232320
CholseySouth Oxfordshire23201
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey23133
StewkleyAylesbury Vale23224
BishopstokeEastleigh23185
BrixworthDaventry23224
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire23244
SodburySouth Gloucestershire23216
LavantChichester23203
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling23162
DuffieldAmber Valley23197
Ormiston23212
HopeFlintshire23197
UffculmeMid Devon23193
Hanham AbbotsSouth Gloucestershire23204
ClunShropshire23192
Kirkmaiden23200
ThurmastonCharnwood23204
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan23155
GrassingtonCraven23203
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest23214
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon23166
LlantarnamTorfaen23203
CwmammanCarmarthenshire23203
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood23180
YaptonArun23202
Logierait23220
RuntonNorth Norfolk23217
ColtishallBroadland23171
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley23214
South CerneyCotswold23170
HeybridgeMaldon23221
KingslandHerefordshire, County of23194
West HoathlyMid Sussex23192
Blackwater and HawleyHart23214
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham23212
Great BaddowChelmsford23193
AlburyGuildford23212
ClareWest Suffolk23180
RogerstoneNewport23256
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire22181
Calne WithoutWiltshire22192
WhittingtonShropshire22182
Marykirk22191
LockerleyTest Valley22212
Stoney StantonBlaby22220
WestfieldRother22183
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire22193
Hoddom22201
PembridgeHerefordshire, County of22195
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth22181
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire222015
Cumbrae22190
HaughleyMid Suffolk22221
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire22214
RogateChichester22194
LeedsMaidstone22182
Hook NortonCherwell22242
St. DennisCornwall22224
BoxtedColchester22192
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands22194
CopythorneNew Forest22162
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh22195
YaldingMaidstone22195
SistonSouth Gloucestershire22200
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire22133
Echt22200
BoldreNew Forest22185
KingskerswellTeignbridge22154
ArdleighTendring22192
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon22206
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire22212
Ashton KeynesWiltshire22192
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme22212
KidwellyCarmarthenshire221911
Udny22190
Combe MartinNorth Devon22171
ScoleSouth Norfolk22193
BillinghayNorth Kesteven22192
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire22204
Boleskine and Abertarff22191
Wokingham WithoutWokingham22225
AcleBroadland22123
Boughton under BleanSwale22190
Urquhart22196
Clackmannan22181
Aberfoyle22202
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood22190
Kildonan22210
ChipperfieldDacorum22224
HarewoodLeeds22217
FrenshamWaverley22168
Erskine22171
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester22194
CodnorAmber Valley22212
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon22235
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane22212
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire22211
Dunkeld and Dowally22180
PiltonMendip22175
ColwallHerefordshire, County of22233
KeyworthRushcliffe22222
BeerEast Devon22131
South BrentSouth Hams22160
NettlehamWest Lindsey22200
Lady22202
BridgtownCannock Chase22206
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy22174
WarkworthNorthumberland22174
DodderhillWychavon22210
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire22200
Blackford22191
AdderburyCherwell22212
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire22201
LittlemoreOxford22202
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire22204
Crawford22212
CarletonCraven22182
MitcheldeanForest of Dean22212
BrastedSevenoaks22176
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold22171
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire22173
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of22204
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire22211
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire22163
BlofieldBroadland22216
SprowstonBroadland22202
Tarland22210
Llanfair-Mathafarn-EithafIsle of Anglesey22202
SedgefieldCounty Durham22211
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire22200
Wye with HinxhillAshford22163
North Bute21183
BearstedMaidstone21157
SouthamStratford-on-Avon21175
BishopsteigntonTeignbridge21154
ChatburnRibble Valley21190
St. IveCornwall21167
KimboltonHuntingdonshire21202
PerranarworthalCornwall21141
WinterslowWiltshire21223
StalbridgeDorset21131
ElsteadWaverley21181
DebenhamMid Suffolk21201
Aintree VillageSefton2182
WoodburyEast Devon21211
FindonArun21192
Melksham WithoutWiltshire21191
Cluny21180
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster21182
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire21210
TuxfordBassetlaw21150
Kincardine (Highland)21170
EcclestonSt. Helens21162
BurstowTandridge21212
Barnham and EastergateArun21192
LoddonSouth Norfolk21205
Saddell and Skipness21200
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire21203
HathersageDerbyshire Dales21164
CrickhowellPowys21182
GrundisburghEast Suffolk21220
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire21173
MarazionCornwall21135
LlannonCarmarthenshire21194
BanhamBreckland21166
Glenisla2171
BensonSouth Oxfordshire21171
AndoversfordCotswold21154
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire21183
AldermastonWest Berkshire21213
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin21171
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven21185
Chapel of Garioch21201
ThorneyPeterborough21182
SlinfoldHorsham211911
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale21171
BinstedEast Hampshire21173
LesburyNorthumberland21151
MalpasCheshire West and Chester21202
AldbourneWiltshire21201
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead21182
East BridgfordRushcliffe21191
Upton St. LeonardsStroud21182
SherstonWiltshire21203
BristonNorth Norfolk21183
Great BowdenHarborough212014
WarboysHuntingdonshire21214
MenstonBradford21203
Hoo St. WerburghMedway21191
StandonEast Hertfordshire21193
LympstoneEast Devon21161
Sandwick21180
CumnorVale of White Horse21190
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven21171
ClentBromsgrove21182
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven21200
Canvey IslandCastle Point21192
RattlesdenMid Suffolk21181
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks21142
Allerton BywaterLeeds21201
SaundersfootPembrokeshire21144
Fortingall21202
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire21182
Norton CanesCannock Chase21221
DenhamSouth Bucks21184
KingmoorCarlisle21163
Llanfair CaereinionPowys211816
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale21176
Glenelg21152
RainhillSt. Helens21161
KirkbymoorsideRyedale21150
Muiravonside21182
Great MarlowWycombe21171
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood21172
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane21206
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley21151
Bayston HillShropshire21211
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire20192
Kilmuir20150
BildestonBabergh20211
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire20151
NinfieldWealden201811
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire20170
HintonStroud20183
KempseyMalvern Hills20174
ChiddingfoldWaverley20172
ConistonSouth Lakeland20191
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire20183
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme20183
Corfe MullenDorset20192
Arisaig and Moidart20192
Great CornardBabergh20172
BuritonEast Hampshire20202
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree20150
HatfieldDoncaster20171
MendleshamMid Suffolk20193
RossettWrexham20191
GerransCornwall201214
BawtryDoncaster20171
TregaronCeredigion20140
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough20200
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire20147
HartleburyWychavon20201
MarkyateDacorum20160
ReedhamBroadland20131
CroftonWakefield20191
Kirknewton20171
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire20184
Turners HillMid Sussex20180
SeatonAllerdale20183
AlfristonWealden201820
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset20190
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks20171
Methven20172
EldonCounty Durham20161
EsclushamWrexham20194
BewerleyHarrogate20181
BurghillHerefordshire, County of20184
FulfordYork20153
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds20140
West BergholtColchester20183
FishbourneChichester20165
Stow20171
FarcetHuntingdonshire20171
ClovellyTorridge20122
Up HollandWest Lancashire20194
Fodderty20170
SwayNew Forest20191
Sturminster MarshallDorset20187
HughendenWycombe20162
MeltonEast Suffolk20175
BramptonHuntingdonshire20192
SomershamHuntingdonshire20190
Holmes ChapelCheshire East20163
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey20184
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone20154
WoolpitMid Suffolk20200
FinchampsteadWokingham20177
New Machar201611
NavestockBrentwood20181
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire20180
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire201616
St. EndellionCornwall20102
ReydonEast Suffolk20171
Knockando20185
Applecross20131
WadsworthCalderdale20163
Bures St. MaryBabergh20212
LittleburyUttlesford20163
ShorehamSevenoaks20173
BoshamChichester20162
ClivigerBurnley20173
MortehoeNorth Devon20130
BelfordNorthumberland20192
PimhillShropshire20162
LapworthWarwick20187
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire201814
BelbroughtonBromsgrove20180
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales20174
FeockCornwall20155
Wisbech St. MaryFenland20183
ChelmondistonBabergh20180
ShillingstoneDorset20140
Pencaitland20182
BurghfieldWest Berkshire20192
EyamDerbyshire Dales20210
BlenheimWest Oxfordshire20121
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe20162
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey20161
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks20154
TivetshallSouth Norfolk191912
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon19137
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire19162
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk19153
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk19162
ThornerLeeds19161
ChurchdownTewkesbury19182
SaltneyFlintshire19195
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire19172
SyreshamSouth Northamptonshire19150
Old CattonBroadland19141
Milford-on-seaNew Forest19157
Laugharne TownshipCarmarthenshire19145
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire19125
BowMid Devon19172
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane191810
CheveningSevenoaks19154
ThryberghRotherham19180
HalkynFlintshire19152
PurleighMaldon19140
BrattonWiltshire19183
YoxallEast Staffordshire19171
PrestburyCheltenham19145
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood19140
CaynhamShropshire19161
Glenorchy and Inishail19173
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon19101
HockleyRochford19181
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire19162
East DonylandColchester19100
BenendenTunbridge Wells19192
Elie19181
Great HallingburyUttlesford19150
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire191712
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden19169
WalkernEast Hertfordshire19152
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot19181
PevenseyWealden191113
Barlby with OsgodbySelby19183
BonsallDerbyshire Dales19191
Dunbarney19182
Auldearn19171
St. DayCornwall19162
Dunning19161
North HykehamNorth Kesteven19172
ElmsteadTendring19182
AldingbourneArun19182
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire19144
RoadeSouth Northamptonshire19171
Airth19170
HaytonCarlisle19162
Dailly19131
LlanwndaGwynedd19153
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton19182
Kirkby StephenEden19163
Ringwould with KingsdownDover19161
TwyfordWinchester19140
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire19172
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire19131
BinbrookEast Lindsey19191
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk19142
FramfieldWealden19153
BorehamChelmsford19193
St Fergus19152
AlbrightonShropshire19143
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf19182
North ElmhamBreckland19143
ThurlbySouth Kesteven19170
EllelLancaster19193
Kirkhill19142
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield19161
WeltonWest Lindsey19181
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire19188
Little TorringtonTorridge19132
SarrattThree Rivers19182
HambledenWycombe19180
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire19182
MartinNorth Kesteven19162
CopfordColchester19162
Quarter BachCarmarthenshire19165
Great ChesterfordUttlesford19174
Minnigaff19184
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens19180
HoltWiltshire19162
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland19141
TakeleyUttlesford19150
Glamis19181
Trellech UnitedMonmouthshire19126
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire19111
CainscrossStroud19151
NutfieldTandridge19195
Walls and Sandness1970
CodfordWiltshire19160
Walls and Flotta19132
Kings WorthyWinchester19152
Mochrum19140
WalgraveDaventry19160
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)19181
NuthurstHorsham19187
ShincliffeCounty Durham19160
LitchamBreckland19161
FeltonNorthumberland19171
Dunlop19180
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset19196
LlanenganGwynedd19174
Great WaldingfieldBabergh19183
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk191614
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk19162
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire18162
EwhurstWaverley18171
RusperHorsham18140
WoodchesterStroud181511
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse18162
AberaeronCeredigion1871
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire18170
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of18161
ChollertonNorthumberland18142
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes18178
West MeonWinchester18164
DustonNorthampton18160
Straiton18161
Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight18183
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire18180
LinchmereChichester18181
Rerrick18160
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood18122
CawstonBroadland18123
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk181410
BaschurchShropshire18141
IlloganCornwall18152
Houston and Killellan18172
West Linton18163
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove18140
EtchinghamRother18168
RayneBraintree18131
HarburyStratford-on-Avon18175
YattonNorth Somerset18203
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands18152
BrockhamMole Valley18192
Worthen with ShelveShropshire18153
HicklingNorth Norfolk18131
FlamsteadDacorum18160
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane181810
ManeaFenland18181
ChurtWaverley18138
CaerwysFlintshire18150
GraigNewport18173
Market LavingtonWiltshire18141
Rhynie18152
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk18101
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey18170
BrinsworthRotherham18172
ModburySouth Hams18143
TintwistleHigh Peak18163
ShenleyHertsmere18152
Yardley HastingsSouth Northamptonshire18172
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale18181
Torryburn18181
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)18172
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield18185
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks18130
MarnhullDorset18192
BetchworthMole Valley18174
ShotleyBabergh18174
WorfieldShropshire18134
Tanworth-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon18163
RumneyCardiff18171
WhaplodeSouth Holland18170
CarltonSelby18172
Northmaven18110
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire18140
Old Laund BoothPendle18184
Lytchett MatraversDorset18173
CapelTunbridge Wells18153
WonstonWinchester18160
DanehillWealden18160
Pont-y-clunRhondda Cynon Taf18153
Muthill18162
HartshillNorth Warwickshire18160
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire18141
HurworthDarlington18151
St HelensIsle of Wight18134
WoodnesboroughDover18151
PrestburyCheshire East18174
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire18151
CubbingtonWarwick18186
Eddrachillis18161
PegswoodNorthumberland18140
White WalthamWindsor and Maidenhead18181
Weston RhynShropshire18172
Kirkpatrick-Juxta18152
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin18151
BradingIsle of Wight18184
BrillAylesbury Vale18151
MylorCornwall18133
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven18181
Hutton RudbyHambleton18132
SitlingtonWakefield18181
CamelfordCornwall18142
MobberleyCheshire East18146
Arrochar18142
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf18163
TalgarthPowys18112
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe18141
LeyburnRichmondshire18153
DenstoneEast Staffordshire18145
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood18140
SelborneEast Hampshire18162
OddingtonCotswold18171
Upper BeedingHorsham18145
DraytonVale of White Horse18152
WroxallIsle of Wight18113
WinfordNorth Somerset18163
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire18134
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton18151
BurbageWiltshire18161
TreetonRotherham18163
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire18164
HollingbourneMaidstone1782
Long ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon17154
WormhillHigh Peak17161
Rothiemay17161
EwhurstRother17143
DavenhamCheshire West and Chester17143
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead17122
PontllanfraithCaerphilly17142
FarnsfieldNewark and Sherwood17161
Lydbury NorthShropshire17141
NelsonCaerphilly17153
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire17161
LlanystumdwyGwynedd17143
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire17151
Over StaveleySouth Lakeland17121
WhitfieldDover17160
EmbertonMilton Keynes17152
BraunstonDaventry17155
Milborne PortSouth Somerset17141
Abbots BromleyEast Staffordshire17173
BranscombeEast Devon17150
Great HoughtonNorthampton17162
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood17151
BardneyWest Lindsey17120
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland17140
BerriewPowys171515
BarrowWest Suffolk17140
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf17164
PlumptonLewes17144
Sherburn in ElmetSelby17152
Gwaun-Cae-GurwenNeath Port Talbot17142
ColehillDorset17106
DoningtonSouth Holland17120
UpchurchSwale17130
TovilMaidstone17115
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire17153
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire17169
North CadburySouth Somerset17143
MundesleyNorth Norfolk17122
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham17132
HighleyShropshire17161
HatherleighWest Devon17160
BroomfieldChelmsford17144
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole17141
SilverdaleLancaster17150
Great HoughtonBarnsley17146
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf17152
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire17141
AlderburyWiltshire17142
Skene17131
BurghclereBasingstoke and Deane17152
BurleyNew Forest17176
Kenmore17170
CropthorneWychavon17150
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire17161
NormandyGuildford17152
Holywood17131
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury17133
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire17130
BarrowbySouth Kesteven17172
Ancrum17151
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk17140
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire17122
EgloshayleCornwall17134
Monquhitter17151
Llangollen RuralWrexham17175
MiddlehamRichmondshire17182
St Cuthbert OutMendip17144
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire17152
GuestlingRother17133
Buxton with LammasBroadland17121
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire17170
AsfordbyMelton17160
Above DerwentAllerdale17122
HartingChichester17151
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire17140
Bracadale17140
BactonNorth Norfolk17123
Middlebie17130
Knockbain17130
St. BeesCopeland17166
BroughtonKettering17150
CrucorneyMonmouthshire17143
Kings SomborneTest Valley17169
RyburghNorth Norfolk17153
IxworthWest Suffolk17161
NorthopFlintshire17165
East BudleighEast Devon17132
BarlboroughBolsover17171
WhissendineRutland17141
TarletonWest Lancashire17162
Strathdon17161
DuloeCornwall17151
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley17171
ChideockDorset17133
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks17142
BrinkworthWiltshire17166
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire17134
CilgerranPembrokeshire17102
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of17166
SwanwickAmber Valley17151
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire17131
Aberlady17162
ColwichStafford17140
BredonWychavon17175
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales17172
CrowanCornwall17140
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire17162
EdmondsleyCounty Durham17133
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire17152
Kilchoman17120
HodnetShropshire17142
LawfordTendring17174
MayfieldEast Staffordshire17152
PartonCopeland17180
BloxhamCherwell17172
ChisletCanterbury17112
Stronsay17151
Sutton ValenceMaidstone17141
HainfordBroadland17142
RoydonEpping Forest17152
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven16131
BremhillWiltshire16145
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth16161
East HendredVale of White Horse16141
St. KeverneCornwall16133
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire16161
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire16160
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester16156
NorhamNorthumberland16123
St. CleerCornwall16135
Ardoch16141
Kinloss16161
Ropsley and HumbySouth Kesteven16150
Tattenhall and DistrictCheshire West and Chester16110
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset16146
DormanslandTandridge161310
EcclestonChorley16150
NectonBreckland16153
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland16153
Delting16102
DitchlingLewes16142
LoddiswellSouth Hams16123
ElyCardiff16144
AberdoveyGwynedd16145
ElvedenWest Suffolk16142
WinsleyWiltshire16162
BardwellWest Suffolk16132
PaultonBath and North East Somerset16153
NewingtonSwale16151
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire16162
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex16130
Abercorn16141
Forglen16140
CoaleyStroud16132
WinshamSouth Somerset16163
Little HallingburyUttlesford16121
Nigg (Highland)16133
MickletonCotswold16123
YattendonWest Berkshire16166
WoodleyWokingham16150
Newton and NossSouth Hams16160
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk16131
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire16143
PeasmarshRother16122
Morchard BishopMid Devon16122
AltonStaffordshire Moorlands16141
WolvistonStockton-on-Tees16102
ClaveringUttlesford16141
CowlingeWest Suffolk16120
SilvertonMid Devon16150
Ellesmere RuralShropshire16160
North CurrySomerset West and Taunton16151
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire16151
WinkleighTorridge16122
Monymusk16141
HoltWrexham16153
St Cuthbert WithoutCarlisle16140
Long AshtonNorth Somerset16164
CawoodSelby16142
MattishallBreckland16162
Gladsmuir16130
Great BedwynWiltshire16151
BetwsCarmarthenshire16132
AcklingtonNorthumberland16152
SingletonChichester1692
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees16143
LeighMalvern Hills16141
East LeakeRushcliffe16140
LlanishenCardiff16152
Combe St NicholasSouth Somerset16155
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire16151
ExminsterTeignbridge16162
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley16133
Cradley and StorridgeHerefordshire, County of16133
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire16160
High OngarEpping Forest16123
Durness16152
LlandyssilPowys16157
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex16123
LodsworthChichester16141
Newby and ScalbyScarborough1676
WickersleyRotherham16151
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire16153
Edderton16145
HitchamBabergh16151
ManorbierPembrokeshire16150
DentonSouth Kesteven16141
Contin16113
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough16160
PencoedBridgend16144
RhuddlanDenbighshire16143
Fettercairn16150
Child OkefordDorset16152
HarroldBedford16142
SellingSwale16142
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan16100
WickhambrookWest Suffolk16160
Dyke and Moy161211
Hutton CranswickEast Riding of Yorkshire16131
NazeingEpping Forest16122
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham16141
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire16133
SandhurstTunbridge Wells16121
Hatfield Broad OakUttlesford16121
HernhillSwale16124
Killearn16159
Kilmory16130
WarnhamHorsham16133
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire16143
HarbertonSouth Hams1693
Ochiltree16153
AmberleyHorsham16101
The LeeChiltern16150
RustingtonArun16142
PotterneWiltshire16143
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk16149
AbingerMole Valley16162
MeifodPowys161615
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk16111
Guilden MordenSouth Cambridgeshire16142
DesfordHinckley and Bosworth16152
WentworthRotherham16166
StrettonEast Staffordshire16151
Great BentleyTendring16142
WorthamMid Suffolk161411
WortwellSouth Norfolk16161
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire16141
HookHart161110
Auchterless16120
Risca EastCaerphilly16140
WhistonRotherham16150
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk16132
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire16150
Oakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire16130
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire16122
HethersettSouth Norfolk16101
Colden CommonWinchester16160
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire16120
WythallBromsgrove16152
CrowhurstRother16111
Great YeldhamBraintree16130
PenycaeWrexham16135
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire16151
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington16130
HanslopeMilton Keynes16133
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire16140
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)16161
IpplepenTeignbridge16103
BorthCeredigion16104
Llanfoist FawrMonmouthshire16123
SwanmoreWinchester16134
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills16163
HartlandTorridge16121
GowertonSwansea16155
Traquair15122
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland15131
LlandderfelGwynedd15113
ElmswellMid Suffolk15142
Saham ToneyBreckland15124
LlanasaFlintshire15113
Stone with Bishopstone and HartwellAylesbury Vale15152
SuttertonBoston15130
HennockTeignbridge15101
BeddgelertGwynedd15113
CressageShropshire15151
NettlesteadMaidstone15122
ChelfordCheshire East15144
Saline15111
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire15130
AveningCotswold151313
RiverDover15111
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire15110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk151713
Little WalthamChelmsford15111
Dunton GreenSevenoaks15132
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire15130
UplymeEast Devon15141
Hadlow DownWealden15148
FarndonCheshire West and Chester15102
ConingsbyEast Lindsey15151
MereworthTonbridge and Malling15142
BridgeCanterbury15125
InkpenWest Berkshire15131
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire15121
LudgershallWiltshire15143
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth1551
Llantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taf15153
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire15133
Caerlaverock15130
Midmar15121
ColgateHorsham15146
Halton-with-AughtonLancaster151412
Bere RegisDorset151310
Westerkirk15143
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton15102
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland15120
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse15120
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales15102
Keir15123
South MimmsHertsmere15126
BamburghNorthumberland15151
LlansantffraedCeredigion15112
LowickNorthumberland15140
FittleworthChichester15143
NavenbyNorth Kesteven15160
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds15130
Cerne AbbasDorset15120
StockbridgeTest Valley15133
WivelsfieldLewes15143
BlundestonEast Suffolk1573
WoottonWest Oxfordshire15143
KilkhamptonCornwall15101
DunstonNorth Kesteven15130
PreesallWyre15143
BishamWindsor and Maidenhead15140
BethersdenAshford15130
North and South AnstonRotherham15150
EnfordWiltshire15140
DearhamAllerdale15134
Wisborough GreenChichester15110
Gordon15132
TuptonNorth East Derbyshire15143
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire15132
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire15147
WittershamAshford15120
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester15122
KnowsleyKnowsley15110
Meigle15124
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland15151
Broughton GiffordWiltshire15102
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk15121
Kells15143
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset15131
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire15141
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire15140
Wraxall and FailandNorth Somerset15136
RothleyCharnwood15160
MellorRibble Valley15131
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire15132
BeaulieuNew Forest15102
MetheringhamNorth Kesteven15152
BarnackPeterborough15120
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire15130
Strensall with TowthorpeYork15120
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk15151
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale15151
LlanfyllinPowys151410
BrighstoneIsle of Wight15123
Great BardfieldBraintree15130
HawkesburySouth Gloucestershire15161
NewdigateMole Valley15134
NewportPembrokeshire1571
Temple EwellDover15140
PittingtonCounty Durham15150
OsmotherleyHambleton15111
MostynFlintshire15125
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire15114
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire15130
SolvaPembrokeshire15100
West WitteringChichester151013
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales15150
NorthchurchDacorum15131
Wem RuralShropshire15150
Pentewan ValleyCornwall15132
SobertonWinchester15101
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe15132
WethersfieldBraintree15142
FeeringBraintree15141
ChagfordWest Devon15104
Shepherdswell with ColdredDover15141
AppledoreAshford15130
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe15141
WinnershWokingham15157
MarldonSouth Hams15120
East KnoyleWiltshire15121
HopesayShropshire15153
BournSouth Cambridgeshire15103
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk15130
ThorringtonTendring15143
MicklefieldLeeds15141
LanteglosCornwall1582
Curry RivelSouth Somerset15147
LlansantffraidPowys15129
WellowTest Valley15123
KennTeignbridge15130
WringtonNorth Somerset15123
West MoorsDorset15133
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey15133
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood15132
WhimpleEast Devon15120
South TawtonWest Devon15130
Chart SuttonMaidstone1591
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane15153
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire15130
MedsteadEast Hampshire15133
Laxton and MoorhouseNewark and Sherwood15155
Wellesbourne and WaltonStratford-on-Avon15141
BluntishamHuntingdonshire15140
ChristletonCheshire West and Chester1594
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth15122
Benholm15100
DroxfordWinchester15122
ShorwellIsle of Wight15146
AberporthCeredigion1583
BroadwindsorDorset15150
Welshampton and LynealShropshire15161
SwindonCheltenham15138
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire15131
TwyningTewkesbury15143
Rafford15132
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire15120
Langton MatraversDorset15144
West CokerSouth Somerset15142
Minster-on-SeaSwale15123
YateSouth Gloucestershire15133
NetherburyDorset15141
WhittingtonLichfield15112
BalcombeMid Sussex15124
CongresburyNorth Somerset15132
East HorsleyGuildford15120
St. BriavelsForest of Dean15131
Pannal and Burn BridgeHarrogate15100
KelsallCheshire West and Chester15153
WinterbourneWiltshire15133
DanburyChelmsford15120
PolperroCornwall15115
SpringfieldChelmsford15141
LlanybydderCarmarthenshire15131
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys151214
Port Of Menteith15141
MortonWest Lindsey15140
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset15131
WiggintonDacorum15152
LlandrinioPowys151414
Kingston St. MarySomerset West and Taunton15138
North ClainesWychavon15122
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire15141
StainforthDoncaster15140
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire15112
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire14130
WhiteparishWiltshire14110
FreckletonFylde14121
AwreForest of Dean14122
Colvend and Southwick14131
HeverSevenoaks14101
Bardon MillNorthumberland14102
BarrowCheshire West and Chester14132
DymockForest of Dean14103
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland14133
BramshawNew Forest14123
TongwynlaisCardiff14130
StanwickEast Northamptonshire14131
Whitchurch RuralShropshire14130
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton1499
Penpont14122
UgboroughSouth Hams1492
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire14120
West LavingtonWiltshire14140
OffenhamWychavon14151
CoddenhamMid Suffolk14111
NeatisheadNorth Norfolk14143
Borgue14111
PenyfforddFlintshire14125
AskhamEden14122
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw14140
HartfordCheshire West and Chester14133
Chelsham and FarleighTandridge14142
Watten14132
HilpertonWiltshire14132
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley14131
Kincardine (Stirling)14121
Tring RuralDacorum14120
Carstairs1492
StuttonBabergh14120
BonymaenSwansea14142
WardenNorthumberland14130
EyePeterborough14132
GiggleswickCraven1494
Great and Little LeighsChelmsford14111
YetminsterDorset14111
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and CathedinePowys14121
WoodchurchAshford1480
Rolleston on DoveEast Staffordshire14141
AcombNorthumberland14110
YealmptonSouth Hams14130
WoolverstoneBabergh14151
EllinghamNorthumberland14120
Laggan14121
Lilliesleaf14135
GreenhamWest Berkshire14130
TidenhamForest of Dean14143
HeathCardiff14122
WartonLancaster14121
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire14141
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton14134
Witton GilbertCounty Durham14140
WrightingtonWest Lancashire14150
WinchfieldHart14148
WelfordWest Berkshire14140
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth14106
HarlechGwynedd14123
HollesleyEast Suffolk14150
WinsterDerbyshire Dales14146
HolbrookBabergh14113
Sherfield on LoddonBasingstoke and Deane14139
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven14120
MarchwoodNew Forest14122
Goring HeathSouth Oxfordshire14111
HundonWest Suffolk14140
ArgoedFlintshire14126
Burton JoyceGedling14122
Reeth, Fremington and HealaughRichmondshire14114
Edinkillie14146
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire14112
Towie14120
MerriottSouth Somerset14121
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw14120
DolbenmaenGwynedd1483
WhixallShropshire14141
BorrowdaleAllerdale14101
AxbridgeSedgemoor14102
NewlandForest of Dean14124
FinchingfieldBraintree14130
ProbusCornwall14121
BeckingtonMendip14133
Hatfield HeathUttlesford14100
Orton WatervillePeterborough14142
StevingtonBedford141510
SnapeEast Suffolk14110
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk14137
TopcliffeHambleton14131
SteepEast Hampshire14110
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire1481
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth14111
MartleyMalvern Hills14141
PenmaenCaerphilly14142
HazlemereWycombe14131
WitchamptonDorset14130
Winscombe and SandfordNorth Somerset14124
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling14100
Ickham and WellCanterbury1493
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire14123
TerlingBraintree14130
BuanGwynedd14125
AysgarthRichmondshire14132
MinsterleyShropshire14122
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands14140
Fenwick14110
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth14141
West LulworthDorset1491
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire14143
Coylton14140
LongparishTest Valley14121
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk14153
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire14124
GargraveCraven14101
KemsingSevenoaks14130
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire1496
ScarcliffeBolsover14150
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire14110
Portpatrick14123
West FeltonShropshire14112
BeetleyBreckland14140
LlanyblodwelShropshire14142
Logie-Coldstone1491
Kinellar14142
Eccles14110
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire14120
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich14141
ShrivenhamVale of White Horse14140
Rogart14111
Jura14130
FarninghamSevenoaks14121
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw14141
FordNorthumberland14111
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset14144
FressingfieldMid Suffolk14131
BrockworthTewkesbury14123
HormeadEast Hertfordshire14100
ThurcroftRotherham14142
GrosmontScarborough14142
HursleyWinchester14135
UrchfontWiltshire14140
PrestonDover14121
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk14131
BraughingEast Hertfordshire14120
MellsMendip14124
Drymen14140
OvingChichester14134
BarfordWarwick14103
BovingdonDacorum14114
High EasterUttlesford14110
WalfordHerefordshire, County of14122
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest14121
TurveyBedford14117
OtfordSevenoaks14112
Canisbay14130
Hockley HeathSolihull14115
East PrestonArun14130
GedneySouth Holland14120
KempsfordCotswold14130
Baglan MoorsNeath Port Talbot14121
IdmistonWiltshire14112
HockhamBreckland14107
BictonShropshire14132
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington14122
SpaxtonSedgemoor14153
RivenhallBraintree14131
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester14141
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire14130
Castle BromwichSolihull14123
EckingtonWychavon14144
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven14151
PenderrySwansea14103
CranborneDorset14121
Little EatonErewash14121
MaesycwmmerCaerphilly14132
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale14102
WorsteadNorth Norfolk14133
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff14103
ActonBabergh14120
ForncettSouth Norfolk14130
Hampton in ArdenSolihull14146
St. Newlyn EastCornwall14122
WestburyShropshire14113
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of14136
GrayshottEast Hampshire1491
PontyberemCarmarthenshire14131
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk14151
RowingtonWarwick14141
RillingtonRyedale14120
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire14102
HindonWiltshire14133
TrefriwConwy13124
AngmeringArun1391
HalbertonMid Devon13130
BlisworthSouth Northamptonshire13121
BentleyEast Hampshire13121
TinternMonmouthshire13130
Great LumleyCounty Durham13113
BrothertonSelby13140
Earl SohamEast Suffolk13123
Burgh by SandsCarlisle13132
RiccallSelby13122
Upper ArleyWyre Forest13100
PelyntCornwall13116
TunstallEast Suffolk13121
Kinglassie13120
Kirby MuxloeBlaby13133
UlcombeMaidstone1392
FremingtonNorth Devon13121
MoelfreIsle of Anglesey1382
WalkeringhamBassetlaw13120
NewboroughPeterborough13120
Kiltarlity and Convinth13110
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale13110
DurnfordWiltshire13131
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire13120
BucknellShropshire13110
HathernCharnwood13120
RoughtonNorth Norfolk13120
ShrophamBreckland131210
MarchingtonEast Staffordshire13120
Roxburgh13103
IlchesterSouth Somerset13115
North LeighWest Oxfordshire13100
QuedgeleyGloucester13125
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire13121
TatsfieldTandridge13131
HuntleyForest of Dean13113
Croxdale and HettCounty Durham13100
PucklechurchSouth Gloucestershire1392
BenhallEast Suffolk13112
KilmingtonEast Devon13120
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe1391
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
KembleCotswold13132
RyarshTonbridge and Malling13101
Abbotts AnnTest Valley13131
Ravenstone with SnibstoneNorth West Leicestershire1391
FalfieldSouth Gloucestershire13130
SnaintonScarborough13130
Maiden NewtonDorset13142
HilmartonWiltshire13124
Dornock13111
AldburyDacorum13131
OrtonEden13100
East Hoathly with HallandWealden13912
ChilmarkWiltshire13112
LlangeithoCeredigion1383
CanningtonSedgemoor13102
CatfieldNorth Norfolk13110
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester1391
IslipCherwell13111
BatheastonBath and North East Somerset13127
HorneTandridge13133
North CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire1391
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset13112
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale13120
Drumblade13112
WimbishUttlesford13110
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth13101
DrybrookForest of Dean13132
Fontmell MagnaDorset13104
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire13112
FoulshamBroadland13130
East LulworthDorset1381
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey13130
Warmfield cum HeathWakefield13121
ShevingtonWigan13120
LlysfaenConwy1392
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire)1390
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven13102
Bishops CanningsWiltshire13112
Capel St. MaryBabergh13131
BranstonEast Staffordshire13100
Little BaddowChelmsford13120
KettonRutland13121
TillinghamMaldon13110
PenbrynCeredigion13106
Lacey GreenWycombe13110
HarwellVale of White Horse13143
CrockenhillSevenoaks13122
Hurst GreenRother13110
KillinghallHarrogate13101
WenvoeVale of Glamorgan1392
North HillCornwall13111
Maryculter13130
BreageCornwall13113
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire13111
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire13111
StanningtonNorthumberland1391
LlandinamPowys131010
BesthorpeBreckland13102
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire13103
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of13137
Newtyle13111
OversealSouth Derbyshire1391
Logie Easter13120
Kirkoswald13121
Holme HaleBreckland13131
Kennoway13130
HordleNew Forest13121
AlrewasLichfield1395
KellingtonSelby13111
Holm13102
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud13121
MarchamVale of White Horse13132
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire13102
Great SheffordWest Berkshire13121
MistertonBassetlaw13142
EtwallSouth Derbyshire13100
RainowCheshire East13133
Chesham BoisChiltern13135
GalleywoodChelmsford13110
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales13131
YaxleyHuntingdonshire13121
South HuishSouth Hams13130
Ruthwell13122
West MonktonSomerset West and Taunton1373
WherwellTest Valley13121
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire13110
WinstonCounty Durham13100
HawkingeFolkestone and Hythe13102
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon13101
HellesdonBroadland13131
Stanford RiversEpping Forest1390
ItchingfieldHorsham13122
Exton and HornRutland13123
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield13121
The CharltonsSouth Somerset131010
SonningWokingham1392
BoxgroveChichester13113
KingswearSouth Hams13133
Donhead St. MaryWiltshire1393
BoldSt. Helens13131
HorningshamWiltshire13134
North BradleyWiltshire13129
LlansteffanCarmarthenshire13102
SouthfleetDartford13101
EdingtonWiltshire13120
Terregles13122
Shipton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire13130
AshdonUttlesford13110
WolstonRugby13133
HoramWealden13108
Little MarlowWycombe13110
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland13123
CreatonDaventry13122
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe13112
Forrabury and MinsterCornwall13114
HoninghamBroadland13133
GorefieldFenland13122
Seneley GreenSt. Helens13120
GainfordCounty Durham13111
BarnhamWest Suffolk131211
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire13120
Monks EleighBabergh13133
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk13110
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire13102
DyserthDenbighshire13112
Church CrookhamHart1382
FazeleyLichfield13120
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of13111
Edrom13120
HardinghamBreckland13106
AlfoldWaverley13131
MawdesleyChorley1390
AudlemCheshire East1391
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire13112
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk13100
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire13111
Inchture13123
Dunnichen13111
East KeswickLeeds1391
Boughton AluphAshford13104
HemyockMid Devon13102
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire13122
ChildreyVale of White Horse13102
AlthamHyndburn1380
Newton St. CyresMid Devon13111
Newcastle EmlynCarmarthenshire13121
AveburyWiltshire13105
PelennaNeath Port Talbot13123
EatonMelton1392
CharmouthDorset13111
Croy and Dalcross13111
TurvilleWycombe13110
BradfieldTendring1390
Theydon BoisEpping Forest13121
AbbotsburyDorset13100
CherhillWiltshire13101
LlanbedrGwynedd13125
ClaverleyShropshire13123
DartingtonSouth Hams13123
WillastonCheshire East13132
Stanwix RuralCarlisle13101
SurfleetSouth Holland13120
Southwick and WidleyWinchester1381
BasildonWest Berkshire13101
DurringtonWiltshire13112
RipleyHarrogate13120
BarnwellEast Northamptonshire13101
Great GaddesdenDacorum1395
StandlakeWest Oxfordshire13120
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset13121
Ault HucknallBolsover13131
HoxneMid Suffolk13111
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset13132
Closeburn13127
BadmintonSouth Gloucestershire13111
KirdfordChichester13102
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire13140
CortonEast Suffolk1391
WhetstoneBlaby13121
RockbeareEast Devon13102
HoghtonChorley13102
East HaddonDaventry1392
IlmingtonStratford-on-Avon13124
LeintwardineHerefordshire, County of13121
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire13132
BownessAllerdale13111
Great HorkesleyColchester13132
ButterwickBoston12100
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey12121
BlaxtonDoncaster12121
Eaglesham12110
Sheriff HuttonRyedale12100
GuilsfieldPowys121110
Lower HalstowSwale12110
TroedyraurCeredigion1281
DarenthDartford12111
EvershotDorset12122
WaunfawrGwynedd1293
ChedworthCotswold12111
HoningNorth Norfolk12123
Long LawfordRugby12121
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire12112
Lumphanan1290
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire1296
ShipleyHorsham12120
Frampton on SevernStroud1280
ChurchstokePowys121110
West SwindonSwindon12112
BickleighSouth Hams12100
TattershallEast Lindsey12135
Carmunnock12120
Llanfihangel-ar-ArthCarmarthenshire12124
Milton ErnestBedford12100
CharminsterDorset12108
BaglanNeath Port Talbot1281
SproughtonBabergh12101
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk12119
LangtoftSouth Kesteven12110
PortskewettMonmouthshire1293
BabworthBassetlaw12110
HinstockShropshire12122
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull12112
PenkethWarrington1292
StogurseySomerset West and Taunton1293
MynyddbachSwansea12117
LongframlingtonNorthumberland1292
BletchingdonCherwell1282
Kirkmahoe12101
BramptonNorth East Derbyshire1290
Liff and Benvie12103
MellingSefton1280
NorleyCheshire West and Chester12104
OultonEast Suffolk1270
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire12131
South WalshamBroadland12100
StickneyEast Lindsey12101
NoningtonDover1295
RudryCaerphilly12101
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester12112
LlanarthCeredigion1280
ArretonIsle of Wight1295
Milborne St. AndrewDorset1270
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey12111
HydeNew Forest12101
MiddletonDerbyshire Dales12110
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire1290
StaindropCounty Durham12130
Steeple MordenSouth Cambridgeshire1290
RettendonChelmsford12101
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth1290
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire12131
HextableSevenoaks1291
Great GlenHarborough12120
TywynGwynedd1271
HalsteadSevenoaks1272
Great AycliffeCounty Durham12112
ThursleyWaverley12101
RocesterEast Staffordshire12111
WildmoreEast Lindsey12120
SapcoteBlaby12100
BastonSouth Kesteven12131
HardenBradford1280
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham12121
NewsteadGedling1291
Lower AllithwaiteSouth Lakeland12112
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire12111
LydbrookForest of Dean12113
WhixleyHarrogate12110
HammerwichLichfield1291
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire12112
EgloskerryCornwall12120
WimblingtonFenland12122
Winfrith NewburghDorset12100
ScalfordMelton12100
Great BartonWest Suffolk12100
LanghamColchester12121
North MoltonNorth Devon1280
SkeltonEden12100
ErmingtonSouth Hams1261
Coll1232
BarlastonStafford12122
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire12120
South HanningfieldChelmsford1282
Barling MagnaRochford12131
BadseyWychavon12141
KnockholtSevenoaks1262
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire12121
OverSouth Cambridgeshire12110
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire12112
PentyrchCardiff1284
ChiseldonSwindon12100
LiftonWest Devon12110
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland12120
WragbyEast Lindsey12113
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling12102
Acton BridgeCheshire West and Chester1291
Reedley HallowsPendle12110
Great WitchinghamBroadland12121
HallowMalvern Hills12122
Broughton WestSouth Lakeland12100
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk1262
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield12102
WhitlandCarmarthenshire1292
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey1293
SwinefleetEast Riding of Yorkshire121013
London ColneySt Albans12121
Leonard StanleyStroud1292
OustonCounty Durham12102
HarrietshamMaidstone1289
OverstrandNorth Norfolk12124
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire12122
High HamSouth Somerset12123
QuaintonAylesbury Vale12110
HawnbyRyedale1293
BucklandVale of White Horse12111
WeeleyTendring12112
Little GaddesdenDacorum12613
ClaydonMid Suffolk12121
Randwick and WestripStroud12112
Llanfihangel-y-PennantGwynedd12106
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire12100
ChieveleyWest Berkshire12100
BenwickFenland12110
CarreghofaPowys12106
LintonSouth Derbyshire12102
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead12105
ShobrookeMid Devon1272
CastletonHigh Peak1293
FulfordStafford12101
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne12110
CressingBraintree12110
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire1282
Bramdean and Hinton AmpnerWinchester12100
WidfordEast Hertfordshire1290
RuardeanForest of Dean12101
Lawley and OverdaleTelford and Wrekin12110
KnodishallEast Suffolk12111
Kingarth12100
BarleyNorth Hertfordshire12110
LydiateSefton1292
GarboldishamBreckland12100
Brompton RegisSomerset West and Taunton1283
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale12110
StamfordhamNorthumberland12111
ArgoedCaerphilly12101
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk12101
LlanllechidGwynedd1292
QuintonStratford-on-Avon12121
GuilsboroughDaventry1290
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire12112
SuttonCheshire East1293
CatcliffeRotherham12120
DenwickNorthumberland12110
West TytherleyTest Valley12101
Newton Poppleford and HarpfordEast Devon1292
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12100
TarvinCheshire West and Chester12122
DittonTonbridge and Malling12112
RocklandsBreckland12117
ThorleyEast Hertfordshire1283
EynsfordSevenoaks1291
Compton and ShawfordWinchester12102
HenstridgeSouth Somerset1281
AmrothPembrokeshire1273
KingsleyCheshire West and Chester12113
Over WallopTest Valley12112
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough12101
DunsfordTeignbridge12101
Netley MarshNew Forest12112
Great Chart with SingletonAshford12102
ActonWrexham1291
BunburyCheshire East12122
SeascaleCopeland1292
PlattTonbridge and Malling1281
WendronCornwall12121
East HanneyVale of White Horse12110
SedlescombeRother1291
EltonHuntingdonshire12113
SandfordMid Devon1290
SprattonDaventry12102
UptonWakefield1292
RocheCornwall12111
WoodfordWiltshire12104
Rosedale East SideRyedale1280
HelpstonPeterborough12112
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire1290
CombeWest Oxfordshire1291
BiburyCotswold12110
MaenclochogPembrokeshire12123
FishtoftBoston1271
BactonMid Suffolk1262
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth12112
RearsbyCharnwood1291
East AllingtonSouth Hams12111
KirsteadSouth Norfolk12100
Rodney StokeMendip12122
BreamoreNew Forest12135
FarringdonEast Hampshire12111
Balfron12120
Ordiquhill12111
SulhamsteadWest Berkshire12110
LeveringtonFenland12111
BramberHorsham12102
CorrisGwynedd12119
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane12112
NortonDoncaster12100
MadronCornwall12104
LetterstonPembrokeshire12110
CondertonWychavon12123
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey1292
GeorgehamNorth Devon1261
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk1289
BrookeSouth Norfolk12110
Burgh CastleGreat Yarmouth1280
MiddletonLancaster12111
BraishfieldTest Valley12101
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon12112
FairwaterCardiff12101
HorrabridgeWest Devon1281
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire12110
HawksheadSouth Lakeland1292
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire1280
Ashby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire1290
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire12100
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire12110
Epping UplandEpping Forest12111
CaerswsPowys121210
St. DominickCornwall12120
BringtonDaventry12131
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset12111
Waltham St. LawrenceWindsor and Maidenhead1292
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton1273
ArleyNorth Warwickshire12104
LlanuwchllynGwynedd12106
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire12100
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire12101
BamfordHigh Peak12122
MatchingEpping Forest1290
Trowse with NewtonSouth Norfolk1293
WarkNorthumberland12123
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire12122
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset1290
BirdhamChichester12117
ManstonThanet12122
KetleyTelford and Wrekin12110
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham12120
Kington LangleyWiltshire11121
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh1181
StourmouthDover11101
Grade-RuanCornwall1193
KingsleyStaffordshire Moorlands1171
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk1181
SandridgeSt Albans1172
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven11111
CollinghamLeeds11110
Monkton CombeBath and North East Somerset11120
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire1192
Chilton FoliatWiltshire1182
ChilboltonTest Valley11102
StocktonShropshire1171
EdwardstoneBabergh11112
Ansty and StaplefieldMid Sussex1191
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey11120
StradishallWest Suffolk1191
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales1190
CurdridgeWinchester1190
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills1190
BathfordBath and North East Somerset1184
BishopstoneSwindon11103
CilybebyllNeath Port Talbot1183
BanwellNorth Somerset1180
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire11100
FelmershamBedford11102
BroadmayneDorset1181
St. MewanCornwall1192
WaldridgeCounty Durham1181
SwynnertonStafford11111
NewtonBabergh11102
IcklefordNorth Hertfordshire1181
Havenstreet and AsheyIsle of Wight11101
Gilling with Hartforth and SedburyRichmondshire1192
BeethamSouth Lakeland11111
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire1190
LlanerfylPowys111110
Balquhidder11121
TittleshallBreckland11108
GustonDover1160
Anwoth1183
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset11105
LlanharanRhondda Cynon Taf1192
Cropwell BishopRushcliffe1180
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk11122
Cavers11110
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven11100
BradwellGreat Yarmouth1160
SomerbyMelton1191
QuadringSouth Holland1190
DanbyScarborough11101
MuncasterCopeland11100
ChaleIsle of Wight11113
Nether WallopTest Valley1190
CaldicotMonmouthshire11101
Glassford11101
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire11102
Napton on the HillStratford-on-Avon1191
Seale and SandsGuildford11112
ThebertonEast Suffolk1192
WinchamCheshire West and Chester11111
Haydon WickSwindon1193
Premnay1180
CalvertonGedling11120
RibchesterRibble Valley1160
Burton BradstockDorset1181
LytheScarborough11101
HesketEden11112
Brown EdgeStaffordshire Moorlands11110
ThurgolandBarnsley11102
Sydling St. NicholasDorset1191
HachestonEast Suffolk1193
RockbourneNew Forest11100
Rayne11100
WoodbastwickBroadland1192
EdaleHigh Peak1181
East MarkhamBassetlaw11101
BordenSwale11112
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands11101
Gartly1192
RhooseVale of Glamorgan11112
OckhamGuildford1191
CononleyCraven1192
Durris1190
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester1191
Little ClactonTendring1181
GodshillIsle of Wight1193
GressenhallBreckland11101
BackwellNorth Somerset1192
East MeonEast Hampshire11102
Woodham Ferrers and BicknacreChelmsford11120
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire1181
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset1182
MordifordHerefordshire, County of1182
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire1180
LambourneEpping Forest11101
HattonWarwick11103
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire11100
FristonEast Suffolk1191
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)11103
WalbertonArun11110
ChiddinglyWealden1199
AldworthWest Berkshire11111
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover11110
MenheniotCornwall11111
Broughton, Glenholm and Kilbucho1182
PadburyAylesbury Vale1190
Brent KnollSedgemoor11105
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood11101
PiddletrenthideDorset11102
Broad ChalkeWiltshire1190
LongnorStaffordshire Moorlands11101
LannerCornwall1191
Middleton TyasRichmondshire1192
AlderholtDorset11101
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire11111
Huish EpiscopiSouth Somerset11107
TangleyTest Valley1191
WilsfordNorth Kesteven11100
Frindsbury ExtraMedway1191
LinkinhorneCornwall1183
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster11112
Embsay with EastbyCraven11110
Ditton PriorsShropshire11112
South HiendleyWakefield11114
DunningtonYork1190
ParboldWest Lancashire11100
LangportSouth Somerset11104
Cornhill-on-TweedNorthumberland11100
Cwm CadnantIsle of Anglesey1192
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire1192
ChetwyndTelford and Wrekin11112
BeckleyRother11110
RavensdenBedford1171
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire11124
HarlingtonCentral Bedfordshire11100
BisleySurrey Heath1181
GunthorpeNorth Norfolk11100
OdcombeSouth Somerset11104
BitterleyShropshire11110
HorsfordBroadland11104
Steeple AstonCherwell1181
PoringlandSouth Norfolk11111
DunsfoldWaverley11111
CrowfieldMid Suffolk11100
YoulgreaveDerbyshire Dales11103
HartleySevenoaks1180
Corhampton and MeonstokeWinchester1185
Penton GraftonTest Valley1192
West DeanChichester1190
CefnmeiriadogDenbighshire11103
Oyne1190
Kettle1180
EastcottsBedford11100
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon1192
GislinghamMid Suffolk11111
HawkwellRochford1173
Steeple BartonWest Oxfordshire1190
EastingtonStroud11100
HuncoteBlaby1181
AlconburyHuntingdonshire11100
WaltonWakefield1191
PuritonSedgemoor1192
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse11111
KenwynCornwall1190
WellandMalvern Hills11110
RedmileMelton11101
Rushmere St. AndrewEast Suffolk11100
TatenhillEast Staffordshire11102
CowdenSevenoaks1181
TetsworthSouth Oxfordshire11110
Okeford FitzpaineDorset1190
PillingWyre11101
BrabourneAshford1190
HorringerWest Suffolk11101
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale11101
PethamCanterbury11103
EdensorDerbyshire Dales1180
IdeTeignbridge1190
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk11110
LyngBreckland11102
SalhouseBroadland1171
OrlestoneAshford1190
MartleshamEast Suffolk11100
Michelmersh and TimsburyTest Valley11101
CroughtonSouth Northamptonshire1191
Dunscore1180
AldhamColchester1180
North CrawleyMilton Keynes11101
West ClandonGuildford1191
StavertonSouth Hams11101
Kennethmont11100
Kirkcowan11100
RowdeWiltshire11100
ThundridgeEast Hertfordshire11101
HalewoodKnowsley1152
SeamerScarborough11111
Newbold VerdonHinckley and Bosworth1180
ClaverdonStratford-on-Avon11115
RadwinterUttlesford1190
MineraWrexham11110
LlanedeyrnCardiff11100
Bishop MiddlehamCounty Durham1190
EffinghamGuildford11100
KedingtonWest Suffolk11110
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven11101
FelbridgeTandridge11101
FreckenhamWest Suffolk1181
WeldonCorby1180
WoodplumptonPreston11111
WaddingtonNorth Kesteven11111
CheddingtonAylesbury Vale1182
ComeytroweSomerset West and Taunton1196
BradwellDerbyshire Dales1181
NewboroughEast Staffordshire11113
Long SuttonSouth Somerset1189
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire1181
HeighingtonDarlington11115
KelloeCounty Durham1190
CliffeSelby11110
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale11111
BradenhamBreckland1181
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes11100
Innerwick11110
St. GoranCornwall1172
HintleshamBabergh11111
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire11102
Great TeyColchester11110
MotcombeDorset1192
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire1182
Carleton RodeSouth Norfolk1180
St MichaelSt Albans1191
LanivetCornwall11102
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon11124
Alvie1191
KyloeNorthumberland1192
PuttenhamGuildford1181
HallatonHarborough11104
Petty11101
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean1190
Ogbourne St. GeorgeWiltshire1191
CornsayCounty Durham11100
GraffhamChichester1193
LlanyrePowys1180
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire1180
LangwathbyEden1180
Great BealingsEast Suffolk11104
EuxtonChorley1191
New BuckenhamBreckland11102
PeasenhallEast Suffolk1191
West FarleighMaidstone1183
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak1191
North SunderlandNorthumberland1191
WoodtonSouth Norfolk1195
Lower SlaughterCotswold1192
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry11101
StarcrossTeignbridge11102
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire11131
NorthreppsNorth Norfolk1183
UleyStroud11102
SproxtonMelton11100
MalboroughSouth Hams11101
CatterickRichmondshire1180
Gwinear-GwithianCornwall1191
NaburnYork11111
ScotterWest Lindsey1182
Sutton CheneyHinckley and Bosworth1171
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon1191
TremorfaCardiff1181
Upwood and the RaveleysHuntingdonshire11114
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire1170
HoneybourneWychavon11111
Caddonfoot1181
Sutton VenyWiltshire11103
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire11101
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham11112
Frithville and WestvilleEast Lindsey1181
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon11105
Applegarth1180
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales1192
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale11111
WoldinghamTandridge11100
MeareMendip11113
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire1190
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire11100
Cairnie1190
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin11110
BredeRother11103
EversholtCentral Bedfordshire1191
Nether WyresdaleWyre10100
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey1081
Llanrhidian HigherSwansea10104
FletchingWealden10103
Trysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire1093
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire1083
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire1092
RoxwellChelmsford1090
SamlesburySouth Ribble1080
BoxfordWest Berkshire1090
High LeghCheshire East1084
Blandford St. MaryDorset1071
GurnardIsle of Wight1092
Holme AbbeyAllerdale1070
East HuntspillSedgemoor1095
BlunsdonSwindon1083
Dunnet1060
TawstockNorth Devon10101
Stoneykirk1070
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk10101
MershamAshford1092
Kinneff and Catterline1091
LathomWest Lancashire1091
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
BrundallBroadland1095
OwsleburyWinchester1091
Ashwellthorpe and FundenhallSouth Norfolk10112
Dyffryn ArthCeredigion1071
HenllanDenbighshire1072
SmeethAshford1093
RoydonSouth Norfolk10103
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire10101
Campsey AshEast Suffolk1092
SennenCornwall1073
EarshamSouth Norfolk1090
WoolDorset1081
Hardington MandevilleSouth Somerset1090
Ruspidge and SoudleyForest of Dean1092
West AytonScarborough1061
Great EcclestonWyre10101
FreistonBoston1090
BirchangerUttlesford10101
AlthorneMaldon10100
ClaphamBedford1091
HentlandHerefordshire, County of1073
Slains1090
BlytonWest Lindsey1090
East StourDorset10102
ThurltonSouth Norfolk1095
Iwerne MinsterDorset1083
LodeEast Cambridgeshire1080
AlveleyShropshire1063
South FerribyNorth Lincolnshire1080
Carmichael1080
IlsingtonTeignbridge1091
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire1080
Dinas CrossPembrokeshire1061
Great SomerfordWiltshire1071
Hutton and Corrie1093
North SomercotesEast Lindsey1080
Parson DroveFenland1091
DoddingtonSwale1083
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire1060
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire1081
SuckleyMalvern Hills1080
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale1081
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven1091
Old RadnorPowys1082
Donnington and MuxtonTelford and Wrekin1091
FrittendenTunbridge Wells1081
HaynesCentral Bedfordshire1080
CliffordLeeds1070
SherburnRyedale10101
FarndonNewark and Sherwood10102
HagworthinghamEast Lindsey1080
PalgraveMid Suffolk10108
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire1071
Hinton St. GeorgeSouth Somerset10122
StandonStafford1090
BroadwellCotswold10100
St. BuryanCornwall1072
Good EasterChelmsford10101
BarrowRibble Valley10100
ScottowNorth Norfolk1092
Little BerkhamstedEast Hertfordshire10101
HolmeSouth Lakeland1080
Black NotleyBraintree1070
ConstantineCornwall1092
OffleyNorth Hertfordshire10102
Crimond1080
ClynderwenPembrokeshire1092
CorsleyWiltshire10101
OtleyEast Suffolk10104
SmardenAshford1091
LoxwoodChichester1092
BrinklowRugby1081
WestletonEast Suffolk1070
Kirkbean1081
WeybreadMid Suffolk1085
OrletonHerefordshire, County of10101
Ellingham, Harbridge and IbsleyNew Forest10100
CotgraveRushcliffe1081
CornwoodSouth Hams1071
ChardstockEast Devon1060
KislingburySouth Northamptonshire1082
EnborneWest Berkshire10102
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon1093
FramptonBoston1091
TillingtonChichester1061
UffordEast Suffolk10100
Habergham EavesBurnley1093
FalstoneNorthumberland1070
WardingtonCherwell10100
Abernethy and Kincardine1062
LangleyMaidstone1070
RaynhamNorth Norfolk1081
SelwoodMendip1091
North LuffenhamRutland10100
Milton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire1090
BleanCanterbury1062
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland1092
CrynantNeath Port Talbot1083
BrindleChorley10110
Great TothamMaldon1070
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree1081
West HorsleyGuildford1091
HeyshottChichester1081
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire1080
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale10110
Heath CharnockChorley1091
BarringtonCotswold1073
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire10100
SholdenDover1060
MarwoodNorth Devon1090
DentSouth Lakeland1091
FirleLewes1081
BeedonWest Berkshire1081
StantonWest Suffolk10110
SurlinghamSouth Norfolk1062
Little BromleyTendring1080
BathamptonBath and North East Somerset1082
HanburyWychavon1091
Norton in HalesShropshire10100
DevaudenMonmouthshire10101
Eaton and EcclestonCheshire West and Chester10106
FerringArun1080
BurlandCheshire East10101
HevershamSouth Lakeland1082
Stratton on the FosseMendip1094
Dunham-on-TrentBassetlaw1090
Darran ValleyCaerphilly1080
AshingtonHorsham1081
CeulanamaesmawrCeredigion1092
ShorneGravesham1091
StrumpshawBroadland1092
EmbletonNorthumberland1082
AlresfordTendring10101
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire1090
WavendonMilton Keynes1081
EythorneDover1080
East WorlingtonNorth Devon10100
Great EastonUttlesford10100
AkeleyAylesbury Vale1090
ChapmansladeWiltshire1092
HempnallSouth Norfolk1090
PakenhamWest Suffolk1070
MawnanCornwall1081
SeendWiltshire10101
North Knapdale1080
East CokerSouth Somerset1082
Great BromleyTendring1040
Carnbee1061
Tongland1091
LacebyNorth East Lincolnshire10102
SandonChelmsford1090
WildenBedford10111
BrightwaltonWest Berkshire10102
HildenboroughTonbridge and Malling10101
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire1090
HermitageWest Berkshire1091
Kirkhope1090
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire1070
WellingoreNorth Kesteven1080
BretfortonWychavon1082
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire10102
BulmerBraintree10100
Macclesfield Forest and WildboarcloughCheshire East10102
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire1081
ElsenhamUttlesford10101
Broadbridge HeathHorsham1071
Little HarrowdenWellingborough1093
Kilmuir Easter1072
EwshotHart1061
Kingsbarns1090
BroomeSouth Norfolk1081
IronvilleAmber Valley1080
CroftWarrington1090
GoodleighNorth Devon1073
KingswoodStroud1091
SomptingAdur1091
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of10122
Crosthwaite and LythSouth Lakeland1091
Twynholm1090
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane1076
Barnt GreenBromsgrove1093
Worsthorne-with-HurstwoodBurnley1083
BurwartonShropshire1071
Postwick with WittonBroadland1053
Nether PoppletonYork10100
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon1081
Crossmichael1090
TrowbridgeCardiff1080
BourtonCherwell1070
ThurnhamLancaster1092
Long PrestonCraven1081
Luss1092
Great CliftonAllerdale1081
FyfieldEpping Forest1090
Arngask1094
ThrowleySwale1091
CrasterNorthumberland1083
Kinfauns1072
LoppingtonShropshire1091
StradbrokeMid Suffolk10110
Cefn CribwrBridgend1093
Castle CombeWiltshire1093
WilbyWellingborough1081
WarbletonWealden1086
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall10100
AdishamCanterbury1093
BerrowSedgemoor1075
Willington WorthenburyWrexham1091
GoosnarghPreston1071
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane1082
EllesboroughWycombe10103
WestonSouth Holland1060
SudbourneEast Suffolk10100
LittlebourneCanterbury1083
HixonStafford1081
TunsteadNorth Norfolk10103
Lickey and BlackwellBromsgrove1081
KirtlingtonCherwell10102
PettRother1062
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley1081
St. ClementCornwall1092
ShadwellLeeds1082
LlanbrynmairPowys1063
WymeswoldCharnwood10110
DeerhurstTewkesbury1082
PagleshamRochford1090
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk1052
PolsteadBabergh10118
Llanarmon-yn-IalDenbighshire10102
WetherdenMid Suffolk1074
FriskneyEast Lindsey1081
UlleskelfSelby1081
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and WelborneSouth Norfolk10104
HorsleyStroud1091
DatchworthEast Hertfordshire1092
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford1090
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire1080
TalsarnauGwynedd1092
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire1093
Kirkmichael (Moray)1086
CringlefordSouth Norfolk1091
CheniesChiltern1091
RockWyre Forest1092
AshillBreckland1081
BodorganIsle of Anglesey10112
Ingleby BarwickStockton-on-Tees1093
BramhopeLeeds1090
RhodesiaBassetlaw1070
Dyffryn ClydachNeath Port Talbot1073
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk1092
Seer GreenChiltern1090
Sampford PeverellMid Devon10100
MortonNorth East Derbyshire1090
InstowNorth Devon1085
WortleyBarnsley10107
Tydd St. GilesFenland1061
Kintail1080
LlandyrnogDenbighshire1063
NicholforestCarlisle1091
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe1092
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire10101
Milton AbbasDorset10101
Corby GlenSouth Kesteven1091
BodicoteCherwell1091
Stelling MinnisFolkestone and Hythe991
West StockwithBassetlaw981
HenhamUttlesford991
Stretton SugwasHerefordshire, County of982
LlangoedmorCeredigion980
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire9101
Harthill with WoodallRotherham980
Wainfleet St MaryEast Lindsey990
WymondhamMelton990
Tydd St MarySouth Holland960
StyalCheshire East991
CamrosePembrokeshire961
RenningtonNorthumberland981
DigbyNorth Kesteven981
NevernPembrokeshire962
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire980
Symington (South Ayrshire)980
HarvingtonWychavon981
DoultingMendip971
SappertonCotswold981
TownhillSwansea971
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire992
SomertonGreat Yarmouth943
TonghamGuildford9102
BlackshawCalderdale992
DebdenUttlesford983
AbergwiliCarmarthenshire982
Loth970
Lower HolkerSouth Lakeland970
East StockwithWest Lindsey960
MontgomeryPowys977
BishopstoneWiltshire990
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire990
CilymaenllwydCarmarthenshire962
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys987
Norton St PhilipMendip980
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood980
LlangattockPowys993
RisbyWest Suffolk992
MoultonCheshire West and Chester993
StarstonSouth Norfolk998
BroughtonAllerdale960
EnglefieldWest Berkshire982
OvertonWrexham963
GooderstoneBreckland990
Stalmine-with-StaynallWyre9102
CliffordHerefordshire, County of961
ChilcomptonMendip978
Lindal and MartonBarrow-in-Furness990
YnysawdreBridgend994
Humbie991
BadgeworthTewkesbury982
Slyne-with-HestLancaster981
Killean and Kilchenzie980
RiverheadSevenoaks980
KeelbyWest Lindsey991
Clifton upon TemeMalvern Hills980
Cross and Burness961
BladonWest Oxfordshire981
Kempston RuralBedford982
FroyleEast Hampshire992
Stoke GabrielSouth Hams990
All CanningsWiltshire991
LongdonLichfield971
UnstoneNorth East Derbyshire981
Fogo940
OtterhamptonSedgemoor982
North KelseyWest Lindsey991
SheriffhalesShropshire980
LudhamNorth Norfolk981
WilpshireRibble Valley982
AlmeleyHerefordshire, County of960
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf991
Stoke RowSouth Oxfordshire981
BirchgroveSwansea981
NorthchapelChichester961
HaxbyYork981
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk994
Shocklach Oviatt and DistrictCheshire West and Chester982
PeakirkPeterborough961
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall981
GlyndeLewes991
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton980
BeenhamWest Berkshire992
HandforthCheshire East982
Strachur981
CrawleyWinchester981
BlislandCornwall984
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire973
East BrentSedgemoor974
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk984
LocktonRyedale971
Acton Trussell and BednallSouth Staffordshire980
GreenheadNorthumberland990
DitcheatMendip992
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern981
West ChiltingtonHorsham972
RisleyErewash980
QueensferryFlintshire951
St. Giles in the WoodTorridge962
Capel CurigConwy982
Lower Hardres and NackingtonCanterbury971
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane990
TogstonNorthumberland980
RushtonCheshire West and Chester993
BarmingMaidstone964
Shelsley KingsMalvern Hills971
Gawcott with LenboroughAylesbury Vale991
DoltonTorridge972
NethertonNorthumberland961
MarshfieldNewport9104
St. IshmaelCarmarthenshire980
LongboroughCotswold971
Wootton RiversWiltshire982
St. IsseyCornwall982
ColtonSouth Lakeland980
BearparkCounty Durham981
LlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire962
FillongleyNorth Warwickshire998
SemingtonWiltshire993
Dalrymple980
Calbourne, Newtown and PorchfieldIsle of Wight962
AberdaronGwynedd941
Tullynessle and Forbes980
StogumberSomerset West and Taunton977
BrinsleyBroxtowe971
LlangybiCeredigion980
WybunburyCheshire East990
GlaisdaleScarborough941
InghamWest Lindsey980
South LeighWest Oxfordshire991
Shavington cum GrestyCheshire East991
WerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands970
PluckleyAshford990
SheldwichSwale983
MiddletonEast Suffolk970
NettlebedSouth Oxfordshire960
Trelawnyd and GwaenysgorFlintshire981
BawdseyEast Suffolk982
BalsallSolihull982
Kirkcolm980
ThurstonMid Suffolk991
Long MartonEden960
EastnorHerefordshire, County of962
BlagdonNorth Somerset981
Darley and MenwithHarrogate970
WoodcoteSouth Oxfordshire982
WitchfordEast Cambridgeshire990
Clifton upon DunsmoreRugby980
ArneDorset971
BobbingSwale960
Keig962
BunwellSouth Norfolk990
LandkeyNorth Devon960
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster9100
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of962
GlasburyPowys981
Llanfihangel YstradCeredigion981
Bryning-with-WartonFylde981
CulmstockMid Devon995
Bowden980
EastertonWiltshire971
ShrewtonWiltshire9100
WillandMid Devon992
AncroftNorthumberland981
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell991
Great EllinghamBreckland996
LevertonBoston960
WorthDover972
Dickleburgh and RushallSouth Norfolk983
Monk SherborneBasingstoke and Deane974
RackheathBroadland970
New EarswickYork992
PoultonCotswold991
WroxtonCherwell990
KingsnorthAshford970
WashingtonHorsham941
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire971
HolbetonSouth Hams981
Yester970
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of992
Lindfield RuralMid Sussex982
BirdbrookBraintree990
Steeple LangfordWiltshire982
AldebySouth Norfolk970
Alvah981
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham981
WolfscastlePembrokeshire972
Milton AbbotWest Devon950
Aveton GiffordSouth Hams951
Forteviot985
Burton and DalbyMelton981
Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland991
Coombe BissettWiltshire991
Shipton BellingerTest Valley964
BosburyHerefordshire, County of994
Field DallingNorth Norfolk993
Langton981
St Monance971
Chalvington with RipeWealden976
RiseleyBedford990
GoostreyCheshire East982
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk992
Newton ValenceEast Hampshire972
Stoke CanonEast Devon991
GrettonCorby996
HemptonNorth Norfolk991
MarshamBroadland991
SheepyHinckley and Bosworth990
Pudding NortonNorth Norfolk972
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest981
StiltonHuntingdonshire9102
Little CornardBabergh991
SweflingEast Suffolk981
Nether HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire987
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire980
AbberleyMalvern Hills980
LewtrenchardWest Devon980
RamsgreaveRibble Valley992
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth980
St. Minver HighlandsCornwall991
BishopthorpeYork970
North MeolsWest Lancashire981
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk970
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon971
BlackawtonSouth Hams962
LlangennechCarmarthenshire982
Orphir990
CrudwellWiltshire991
WhittonShropshire992
FingringhoeColchester980
Bentley PauncefootBromsgrove983
DuntonCentral Bedfordshire991
West AlvingtonSouth Hams970
Tollard RoyalWiltshire970
RhosybolIsle of Anglesey980
StoneleighWarwick981
AusthorpeLeeds971
GlantwymynPowys993
Bressay943
ShareshillSouth Staffordshire980
TrawsgoedCeredigion944
Great Burstead and South GreenBasildon981
EgtonScarborough971
TrawsfynyddGwynedd963
Barton and Pooley BridgeEden971
ShurdingtonTewkesbury992
Stoke St. GregorySomerset West and Taunton965
Amber HillBoston990
Wakes ColneColchester970
BlewburyVale of White Horse971
HindringhamNorth Norfolk9101
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire991
LintonMaidstone961
Rousay and Egilsay992
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of971
BurstwickEast Riding of Yorkshire993
BardonNorth West Leicestershire960
WymingtonBedford971
ChaddleworthWest Berkshire980
Nigg (Aberdeen City)9101
ShilbottleNorthumberland950
ChacewaterCornwall971
DraytonBroadland991
Mains and Strathmartine981
RhiwbinaCardiff970
Lydiard TregozeWiltshire972
Great DoddingtonWellingborough970
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny HillWest Suffolk980
AshpringtonSouth Hams982
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire992
PlumtreeRushcliffe970
WoolhopeHerefordshire, County of962
Colne EngaineBraintree961
Llansanffraid Glan ConwyConwy961
SandonNorth Hertfordshire982
HalebankHalton980
RadleyVale of White Horse972
EastchurchSwale970
ThorncombeDorset973
EverdonDaventry9100
SopleyNew Forest961
Holy IslandNorthumberland952
RowleyEast Riding of Yorkshire990
BlunhamCentral Bedfordshire970
LlanfrynachPowys961
CurdworthNorth Warwickshire981
High BickingtonTorridge960
PentirGwynedd984
GosfieldBraintree9100
Llannerch-y-meddIsle of Anglesey981
StocklandEast Devon960
Fintray984
Grampound with CreedCornwall970
NauntonCotswold991
SibseyEast Lindsey980
GisburnRibble Valley973
Chippenham WithoutWiltshire973
Denbury and TorbryanTeignbridge981
LlangrannogCeredigion931
Bradleys BothCraven981
GarsingtonSouth Oxfordshire982
Longfield and New BarnDartford971
MancetterNorth Warwickshire980
WatchfieldVale of White Horse991
SouthwickWiltshire982
FarnhillCraven980
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester981
TrullSomerset West and Taunton998
WieldEast Hampshire990
CawthorneBarnsley984
Kibworth HarcourtHarborough992
HorningNorth Norfolk991
Nettleden with Potten EndDacorum972
Foston and ScroptonSouth Derbyshire992
WelbournNorth Kesteven991
MelindwrCeredigion961
Stanley and Stanley CommonErewash980
LavendonMilton Keynes980
OusdenWest Suffolk981
Lindale and Newton-in-CartmelSouth Lakeland981
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire972
ShedfieldWinchester960
Guiting PowerCotswold981
SilkstoneBarnsley982
CottesbrookeDaventry991
SudburyDerbyshire Dales940
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire982
Leigh-on-MendipMendip991
HaughtonStafford982
TewinEast Hertfordshire980
Hougham WithoutDover973
West OvertonWiltshire992
Laneshaw BridgePendle990
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley990
HarlestoneDaventry971
East SuttonMaidstone981
TicknallSouth Derbyshire9100
MargarettingChelmsford961
Monzievaird and Strowan970
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire991
StagsdenBedford977
New Abbey970
TregoneyCornwall970
OccoldMid Suffolk982
Glenbervie970
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk9100
GrasbyWest Lindsey960
OldlandSouth Gloucestershire971
Great CressinghamBreckland981
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston971
WhittinghamPreston982
OakamoorStaffordshire Moorlands980
TimberscombeSomerset West and Taunton994
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead991
EgertonAshford971
HascombeWaverley972
Ribby-with-WreaFylde961
KentisbeareMid Devon970
Sutton upon TernShropshire970
Marlingford and ColtonSouth Norfolk992
LonghirstNorthumberland970
Stoke St MichaelMendip994
SendGuildford980
Nether WhitacreNorth Warwickshire982
BerrynarborNorth Devon992
Strickland KetelSouth Lakeland9101
Kington MagnaDorset991
CaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands992
Church KnowleDorset961
Lydiard MillicentWiltshire973
AlderminsterStratford-on-Avon961
LlanegwadCarmarthenshire980
DentonSouth Northamptonshire980
PartingtonTrafford982
RawrethRochford981
Campton and ChicksandsCentral Bedfordshire983
LuppittEast Devon980
MistertonSouth Somerset973
Dobwalls and TrewidlandCornwall981
TilehurstWest Berkshire992
StudlandDorset983
East HunsburyNorthampton983
DunkirkSwale991
SymondsburyDorset981
Dyffryn ArdudwyGwynedd962
Llanbadarn FawrCeredigion991
Westonbirt with LasboroughCotswold981
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh973
DintonWiltshire961
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire970
BroadhemburyEast Devon961
AmpfieldTest Valley983
LeighMole Valley981
LilleshallTelford and Wrekin980
BirstwithHarrogate870
Reay860
PatterdaleEden880
Glenbuchat870
HerriardBasingstoke and Deane877
Bolton AbbeyCraven870
Daviot and Dunlichity880
HanburyEast Staffordshire860
Market OvertonRutland876
Forest Hill with ShotoverSouth Oxfordshire861
GumleyHarborough873
CaerauCardiff870
Up HatherleyCheltenham863
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire850
South WingfieldAmber Valley881
WaltonWarrington882
ColeshillChiltern861
Thurcaston and CropstonCharnwood870
Church EatonStafford880
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk873
Creech St. MichaelSomerset West and Taunton862
SparhamBreckland880
LubenhamHarborough872
KirkoswaldEden881
FreethorpeBroadland882
WinteringhamNorth Lincolnshire881
ShaftonBarnsley882
Sutton WeaverCheshire West and Chester862
St. ErthCornwall881
ClipstonDaventry871
New Luce850
StapeleyCheshire East841
AirmynEast Riding of Yorkshire865
Croxton KerrialMelton880
FleetSouth Holland860
StokeMedway871
Baddesley EnsorNorth Warwickshire892
CharlesworthHigh Peak870
StibbardNorth Norfolk854
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham870
NetherwittonNorthumberland850
LampheyPembrokeshire850
ClophillCentral Bedfordshire860
CottesmoreRutland881
BidboroughTunbridge Wells852
CrakehallHambleton870
Marston MontgomeryDerbyshire Dales840
Killearnan870
HockeringBreckland870
AshwickMendip882
AberfordLeeds850
ScopwickNorth Kesteven861
Great SampfordUttlesford880
Hambridge and WestportSouth Somerset881
LanghamRutland873
DenmeadWinchester870
AmpleforthRyedale881
NortonMid Suffolk880
BartonSouth Cambridgeshire871
Dallas872
WhissonsettBreckland890
Tutnall and CobleyBromsgrove872
CatsfieldRother864
NorwellNewark and Sherwood880
WottonMole Valley871
WhichfordStratford-on-Avon851
RushtonKettering883
HolbrookAmber Valley871
St Austell BayCornwall873
Yetholm850
Hutton831
BroughtonHuntingdonshire860
CossallBroxtowe862
West HanneyVale of White Horse871
LanreathCornwall852
GoathlandScarborough870
Stow LongaHuntingdonshire872
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire871
ParkhamTorridge880
HellifieldCraven862
RanskillBassetlaw871
WanboroughSwindon891
LydfordWest Devon870
HiltonSouth Derbyshire880
ShobdonHerefordshire, County of872
Saughall and Shotwick ParkCheshire West and Chester862
AnsleyNorth Warwickshire882
LlannorGwynedd865
ShiplakeSouth Oxfordshire841
St. NeotCornwall841
HinderclayMid Suffolk873
StockburyMaidstone863
HalseSomerset West and Taunton864
Dunham MasseyTrafford851
DenbyAmber Valley861
CorsensideNorthumberland880
Letcombe RegisVale of White Horse861
GroveVale of White Horse871
MoretonDorset863
TonnaNeath Port Talbot870
HambletonSelby871
BotesdaleMid Suffolk878
BurringtonNorth Somerset870
BromptonScarborough881
PennalGwynedd883
ThorvertonMid Devon871
Bishops SuttonWinchester870
SeethingSouth Norfolk861
CrowleWychavon861
BickerBoston880
FulbeckSouth Kesteven890
Monks KirbyRugby880
WestwoodWiltshire871
Stoke LyneCherwell893
Longney and EpneyStroud870
ShirenewtonMonmouthshire882
Long ComptonStratford-on-Avon851
Colaton RaleighEast Devon870
Marks TeyColchester870
PimperneDorset871
ShalfleetIsle of Wight862
Dunton BassettHarborough881
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire872
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire881
AnsfordSouth Somerset882
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead870
ElstowBedford881
OspringeSwale870
LlanfrothenGwynedd881
OdstockWiltshire861
Weston under PenyardHerefordshire, County of875
Penyrheol, Trecenydd and EnerglynCaerphilly874
HedsorWycombe841
ClydauPembrokeshire881
EpperstoneNewark and Sherwood873
LlanbadrigIsle of Anglesey874
Cold AshWest Berkshire870
DacreEden880
West KingsdownSevenoaks851
RothersthorpeSouth Northamptonshire860
BranxtonNorthumberland861
OtterbourneWinchester861
StreatleyWest Berkshire872
St. FagansCardiff870
PytchleyKettering871
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland880
CassingtonWest Oxfordshire860
ThompsonBreckland860
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne870
Llanddulas and Rhyd-y-FoelConwy871
BiddestoneWiltshire870
DummerBasingstoke and Deane882
Upper HeyfordCherwell871
Hillesley and TreshamStroud880
North HinkseyVale of White Horse860
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey880
MildenhallWiltshire870
Margaret RodingUttlesford886
Upton GreyBasingstoke and Deane892
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth870
WillerseyCotswold882
IckfordAylesbury Vale861
RoxtonBedford881
Thornton in LonsdaleCraven881
Ercall MagnaTelford and Wrekin860
CombsMid Suffolk860
BerkswellSolihull882
CratfieldEast Suffolk870
TalatonEast Devon871
Pickhill with RoxbyHambleton851
AshleworthTewkesbury880
Inchinnan860
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon872
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire882
PuxtonNorth Somerset862
BodedernIsle of Anglesey872
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire880
SwillingtonLeeds871
CastlemortonMalvern Hills872
BeulahCeredigion872
WolveyRugby860
CobhamGravesham853
WestleighNorth Devon851
StickfordEast Lindsey880
RippleMalvern Hills860
PaghamArun881
Morvern870
StambridgeRochford850
Misterton with WalcoteHarborough860
Kirk IretonDerbyshire Dales872
Sprouston860
Speymouth872
HaleHalton871
TankersleyBarnsley851
CorstonBath and North East Somerset873
Clyst HonitonEast Devon880
ShawburyShropshire860
North LophamBreckland860
HilderstoneStafford852
SuffieldNorth Norfolk881
High LaverEpping Forest871
Stratford St. MaryBabergh870
PebworthWychavon880
LlantysilioDenbighshire851
CockfieldBabergh880
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire864
PlesheyChelmsford862
Logie Pert882
St. ArvansMonmouthshire871
DonningtonChichester860
SeighfordStafford880
Preston RichardSouth Lakeland851
CaldbeckAllerdale872
WhichamCopeland890
Chillerton and GatcombeIsle of Wight874
OxtonNewark and Sherwood870
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk880
St. BrewardCornwall892
GazeleyWest Suffolk880
St Andrews and Deerness850
BewcastleCarlisle880
WitherleyHinckley and Bosworth870
NasebyDaventry882
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham870
AntrobusCheshire West and Chester882
HalsallWest Lancashire872
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire880
Houghton on the HillHarborough851
StavertonDaventry871
BottesfordNorth Lincolnshire850
MalpasNewport851
Bangor Is-y-coedWrexham881
KnowstoneNorth Devon880
ArmthorpeDoncaster872
Norton Juxta KempseyWychavon881
Coity HigherBridgend885
ThornfordDorset881
RockcliffeCarlisle863
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire861
CloughtonScarborough851
GrainthorpeEast Lindsey880
BarhamCanterbury870
StokeclimslandCornwall861
BrighamAllerdale871
SwanningtonNorth West Leicestershire860
FortonWyre880
FosdykeBoston880
DunnockshawBurnley898
Horwood, Lovacott and Newton TraceyNorth Devon871
Queen CamelSouth Somerset862
Hurstbourne PriorsBasingstoke and Deane870
ButleighMendip882
MarstonSouth Kesteven882
GothamRushcliffe870
HuntonMaidstone882
Cefn FforestCaerphilly880
Hopton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth850
FawleyWycombe870
BarlowNorth East Derbyshire870
Oxnam850
LlangarronHerefordshire, County of882
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk880
KirtlingEast Cambridgeshire871
WickhambreauxCanterbury881
EnmoreSedgemoor871
Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon872
MeppershallCentral Bedfordshire870
BarbyDaventry860
West DownNorth Devon860
Old MarstonOxford880
ColerneWiltshire881
BridgeruleTorridge883
PitsfordDaventry871
LlanddyfnanIsle of Anglesey881
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe861
CardinhamCornwall871
BramleyBasingstoke and Deane871
Fossoway870
TackleyWest Oxfordshire860
HeapeyChorley880
BedingfieldMid Suffolk882
Newton861
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of861
TurkdeanCotswold871
TetneyEast Lindsey850
Buckland St MarySouth Somerset860
WoodboroughGedling881
Gedney HillSouth Holland882
FenstantonHuntingdonshire870
FordShropshire863
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk885
CookhillWychavon881
Lathom SouthWest Lancashire844
LangdonDover872
SidleshamChichester885
KeevilWiltshire876
Moreton SayShropshire871
ZealsWiltshire860
OverburyWychavon884
Clayton-le-DaleRibble Valley882
Cheverell MagnaWiltshire882
KelfieldSelby860
Llanrhaeadr-yng-NghinmeirchDenbighshire865
ComptonChichester852
BirlingTonbridge and Malling872
Kirkpatrick Irongray862
St Martins871
East TuddenhamBreckland881
East RustonNorth Norfolk860
MountfieldRother880
Great DunhamBreckland881
PebmarshBraintree860
DarshamEast Suffolk881
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire880
PitchcombeStroud862
Little BardfieldUttlesford880
Clapham cum NewbyCraven881
TrefnantDenbighshire881
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire881
ShacklefordGuildford872
Tinwald861
BudockCornwall874
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire870
CutcombeSomerset West and Taunton894
Mary TavyWest Devon860
AlburyEast Hertfordshire880
BuckminsterMelton871
SmallburghNorth Norfolk852
BonbyNorth Lincolnshire870
BlythburghEast Suffolk860
ShimplingBabergh880
TattingstoneBabergh882
LittonDerbyshire Dales873
TichborneWinchester871
NortonDaventry872
ChristchurchFenland860
Caistor St Edmund and BixleySouth Norfolk872
Glenshiel860
WroxhamBroadland862
MathernMonmouthshire882
CulfordWest Suffolk870
WeedonAylesbury Vale861
Kilmartin880
StithiansCornwall890
CropredyCherwell861
BinhamNorth Norfolk885
Bracebridge HeathNorth Kesteven870
HeslertonRyedale871
OwermoigneDorset860
PailtonRugby873
TrevethinTorfaen851
BromhamBedford852
LongworthVale of White Horse862
KirtonEast Suffolk880
Moy and Dalarossie860
ScarningBreckland861
ElmsettBabergh860
Woodham WalterMaldon880
LlanfynyddFlintshire860
CopplestoneMid Devon870
Kilmaronock882
ColbyNorth Norfolk883
DogdykeNorth Kesteven860
WestbereCanterbury861
WormingfordColchester870
Temple Cloud with CameleyBath and North East Somerset881
BleadonNorth Somerset863
Lyminster and CrossbushArun853
Donington on BainEast Lindsey870
RodmershamSwale861
BradworthyTorridge871
High HaldenAshford863
CulmingtonShropshire872
NeedhamSouth Norfolk875
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire864
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire882
HolwellDorset872
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire880
WightonNorth Norfolk876
PrestonNorth Hertfordshire840
Hinton WaldristVale of White Horse863
ElmdonUttlesford880
CastorPeterborough873
LustleighTeignbridge860
AstonEast Hertfordshire870
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire880
HedgeleyNorthumberland883
Abbots LeighNorth Somerset863
Great BudworthCheshire West and Chester894
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan860
PortreathCornwall883
TockenhamWiltshire880
WitneshamEast Suffolk871
SouldernCherwell880
AusterfieldDoncaster860
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire880
High LittletonBath and North East Somerset880
Hartwith cum WinsleyHarrogate841
AldingtonAshford871
Culsalmond880
DucklingtonWest Oxfordshire860
LlangedwynPowys876
PenningtonSouth Lakeland851
MatterseyBassetlaw861
PowerstockDorset861
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby851
UpotteryEast Devon874
HindolvestonNorth Norfolk880
OultonBroadland871
MinsteadNew Forest862
TimberlandNorth Kesteven870
Eday870
Kilmany870
Ecclesmachan870
Southend860
Week St. MaryCornwall881
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk888
DuntonNorth Norfolk872
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton886
BerdenUttlesford872
WitheridgeNorth Devon871
GunthorpeNewark and Sherwood880
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks882
Craignish850
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley881
Shenington with AlkertonCherwell850
OsbournbyNorth Kesteven860
Hargrave and HuxleyCheshire West and Chester871
CowfoldHorsham861
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield861
FlemptonWest Suffolk880
AnnesleyAshfield870
Collier StreetMaidstone850
LamplughCopeland862
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot871
EtherleyCounty Durham880
ColkirkBreckland860
BarkhamWokingham772
TrefeglwysPowys777
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire770
HappisburghNorth Norfolk760
HeslingtonYork750
WillingaleEpping Forest741
South KymeNorth Kesteven770
CliveShropshire750
DittishamSouth Hams751
Egton with NewlandSouth Lakeland770
DownleyWycombe760
BowesCounty Durham770
Woodham MortimerMaldon772
Charlton MarshallDorset760
WashingboroughNorth Kesteven770
OldDaventry750
CosgroveSouth Northamptonshire770
MundhamSouth Norfolk770
RingwayManchester761
Baldernock763
Belton and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven770
ThorndonMid Suffolk771
Tough770
MapertonSouth Somerset760
ShireoaksBassetlaw760
KirkbyHambleton760
NethersealSouth Derbyshire771
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset762
Staunton on WyeHerefordshire, County of750
Farnell766
ChadlingtonWest Oxfordshire751
DarringtonWakefield740
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton750
HighnamTewkesbury751
Fowlis Wester770
BrisleyBreckland750
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring770
Eddleston751
HullavingtonWiltshire784
Kelbrook and SoughPendle781
WeefordLichfield751
HevinghamBroadland761
Clifton WithoutYork760
WoolsingtonNewcastle upon Tyne760
WhittinghamNorthumberland771
StudhamCentral Bedfordshire771
Crediton HamletsMid Devon771
TurnastoneHerefordshire, County of750
AddingtonTonbridge and Malling761
KenningtonVale of White Horse771
StaplegroveSomerset West and Taunton765
AymestreyHerefordshire, County of762
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire773
GislehamEast Suffolk740
Broad HintonWiltshire762
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth771
SalwarpeWychavon772
ChignallChelmsford770
North WraxallWiltshire762
Burton in LonsdaleCraven762
WestonEast Suffolk720
Colonsay and Oronsay761
IckworthWest Suffolk751
Wellington HeathHerefordshire, County of761
CanewdonRochford750
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion772
Rickinghall InferiorMid Suffolk746
WoodmancoteTewkesbury762
Middle RasenWest Lindsey761
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight741
Charnock RichardChorley771
Shipton MoyneCotswold760
OrstonRushcliffe771
Buckland BrewerTorridge761
Stow BedonBreckland772
Hazelbury BryanDorset740
LlaneugradIsle of Anglesey730
MaescarPowys771
TockwithHarrogate761
SparsholtWinchester751
LowtherEden770
GristonBreckland762
BedinghamSouth Norfolk773
AlburghSouth Norfolk771
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset761
Slip EndCentral Bedfordshire770
ThurlastonBlaby780
OrlingburyWellingborough770
BrailesStratford-on-Avon762
LlandrilloDenbighshire761
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire760
StoultonWychavon761
Lydford-on-FosseMendip764
FulmerSouth Bucks772
MarhamchurchCornwall761
HartestBabergh780
Great HanwoodShropshire771
West HaddonDaventry772
Dowlish WakeSouth Somerset751
Hopton and CotonStafford770
Chetwynd Aston and WoodcoteTelford and Wrekin771
MargamNeath Port Talbot760
South PetherwinCornwall780
StapleDover761
LindridgeMalvern Hills760
HempsteadUttlesford770
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale770
HaselorStratford-on-Avon772
East ChallowVale of White Horse750
KesgraveEast Suffolk770
StebbingUttlesford741
Menmuir772
BournmoorCounty Durham771
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland752
Willoughby on the WoldsRushcliffe770
Lea MarstonNorth Warwickshire770
Hopton WafersShropshire740
SouthamTewkesbury753
FritwellCherwell762
TebayEden761
BredgarSwale760
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire750
OsbaldwickYork771
YarntonCherwell752
Black TorringtonTorridge761
Marsh BaldonSouth Oxfordshire777
St. MerrynCornwall731
West WrattingSouth Cambridgeshire760
Little MiltonSouth Oxfordshire760
ChestertonCherwell771
Hesketh-with-BecconsallWest Lancashire760
HogsthorpeEast Lindsey750
TrescoIsles of Scilly760
Fonthill GiffordWiltshire750
Carsphairn742
NunningtonRyedale771
GrendonWellingborough741
Sherborne St JohnBasingstoke and Deane770
RumburghEast Suffolk743
BentleyBabergh770
GillinghamSouth Norfolk771
Ashby de la Launde and BloxholmNorth Kesteven771
LydlinchDorset761
BroningtonWrexham772
BridestoweWest Devon760
SancreedCornwall762
HoltMalvern Hills770
Great OxendonDaventry763
Shapinsay781
WestonCheshire East750
TitleyHerefordshire, County of773
Forgandenny761
HumshaughNorthumberland752
BeefordEast Riding of Yorkshire771
ComptonGuildford740
BeckwithshawHarrogate760
Rudford and HighleadonForest of Dean771
FishburnCounty Durham760
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven760
Great OakleyTendring730
CransleyKettering760
MiddletonCorby750
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire753
Anstruther Wester760
Carlton and ChellingtonBedford762
GranbyRushcliffe751
WoottonVale of White Horse753
BuckdenCraven731
WesthallEast Suffolk751
AncasterSouth Kesteven760
FramptonDorset760
BrimptonWest Berkshire772
Clarborough and WelhamBassetlaw760
Fintry760
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire760
Iwerne Courtney or ShrotonDorset760
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire782
DilwynHerefordshire, County of771
HartburnNorthumberland750
IsfieldWealden762
VanCaerphilly772
Bures HamletBraintree750
PatchwaySouth Gloucestershire770
Allbrook and North BoyattEastleigh751
LympneFolkestone and Hythe760
TayntonWest Oxfordshire760
HolcotDaventry771
FarnhamUttlesford760
CrickDaventry752
Stenness750
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire770
GaddesbyMelton760
PavenhamBedford761
St. TudyCornwall751
CastonBreckland774
WreninghamSouth Norfolk750
PeterchurchHerefordshire, County of741
SkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven760
Cynwyl GaeoCarmarthenshire773
TempsfordCentral Bedfordshire761
Weston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
Upton BishopHerefordshire, County of752
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland770
LlangunlloPowys750
Great EastonHarborough751
HarphamEast Riding of Yorkshire740
CardingtonShropshire763
InceCheshire West and Chester750
NewportEast Riding of Yorkshire751
WythamVale of White Horse761
ChiltonAylesbury Vale760
EastwellAshford761
West HanningfieldChelmsford732
CorseForest of Dean761
Little BrickhillMilton Keynes770
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire751
LlansilinPowys760
Symington (South Lanarkshire)741
ClavertonBath and North East Somerset751
KentonTeignbridge760
AnsteyEast Hertfordshire760
NarboroughBreckland760
PamberBasingstoke and Deane771
FarthinghoeSouth Northamptonshire751
HawkleyEast Hampshire770
West PennardMendip762
Rotherfield PeppardSouth Oxfordshire771
ChildswickhamWychavon771
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw760
WeetonHarrogate762
TidworthWiltshire760
Stobo770
BrentorWest Devon750
HazelwoodAmber Valley771
Askham BryanYork770
East BoldreNew Forest770
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset763
HambletonRutland773
Leeswood and PontblyddynFlintshire741
HolmeHuntingdonshire771
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse760
AldwincleEast Northamptonshire731
Swanton NoversNorth Norfolk761
BarringtonSouth Cambridgeshire731
East IlsleyWest Berkshire770
EvertonBassetlaw731
HovinghamRyedale761
Flax BourtonNorth Somerset751
CavenhamWest Suffolk770
HuntingtonYork730
West HuntspillSedgemoor772
High RoothingUttlesford772
SeagraveCharnwood770
AldertonTewkesbury760
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk761
KembertonShropshire740
HortonSouth Somerset740
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire770
EykeEast Suffolk750
Rescobie772
HenleyMid Suffolk772
Stanton by DaleErewash751
Athelstaneford760
Newton FlotmanSouth Norfolk771
HartpuryForest of Dean740
Strachan771
Oldbury-upon-SevernSouth Gloucestershire740
WittonNorth Norfolk760
UrswickSouth Lakeland760
Great and Little ChishillSouth Cambridgeshire760
GreystokeEden761
MoultonWest Suffolk760
GuarlfordMalvern Hills750
OutwoodTandridge750
Upton with FishleyBroadland771
Great GiddingHuntingdonshire760
Great HorwoodAylesbury Vale761
WelfordDaventry780
BootleCopeland740
HeytesburyWiltshire771
Tawe-UchafPowys743
CartertonWest Oxfordshire760
Norton sub HamdonSouth Somerset773
Theydon GarnonEpping Forest752
Little MeltonSouth Norfolk761
North LodgeCounty Durham771
Cynwyl ElfedCarmarthenshire772
ParhamHorsham752
IkenEast Suffolk770
Great WrattingWest Suffolk741
Drayton St. LeonardSouth Oxfordshire771
WarmsworthDoncaster770
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon762
StathernMelton780
BeckinghamBassetlaw760
Over KelletLancaster761
WembworthyMid Devon771
ButtermereAllerdale762
The SalingsBraintree750
DallingtonRother762
TysoeStratford-on-Avon772
HealeyfieldCounty Durham761
ElvastonSouth Derbyshire751
Little CressinghamBreckland761
CranmoreMendip765
Rixton-with-GlazebrookWarrington763
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester753
LapfordMid Devon750
RyhallRutland760
PeacehavenLewes763
BettwsNewport751
WilshamsteadBedford780
FittletonWiltshire761
WithersfieldWest Suffolk770
Bro MachnoConwy762
MereCheshire East771
Ashchurch RuralTewkesbury746
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon771
AssingtonBabergh770
SouthropCotswold761
WestwellAshford752
Severn StokeMalvern Hills762
LambleyGedling760
CattistockDorset750
Compton ChamberlayneWiltshire751
Burton OveryHarborough762
Penton MewseyTest Valley760
Lydeard St. LawrenceSomerset West and Taunton775
Swanton MorleyBreckland781
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk750
Aston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire771
Newbold AstburyCheshire East772
MontacuteSouth Somerset752
BeckburyShropshire772
PartneyEast Lindsey771
WoottonNorthampton760
Weston SubedgeCotswold771
SteepleMaldon751
Knossington and Cold OvertonMelton751
ChurchillNorth Somerset761
RenholdBedford772
RendleshamEast Suffolk760
WooreShropshire761
GreathamHartlepool750
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk771
BridekirkAllerdale760
PauntleyForest of Dean760
BrightlingRother774
EvertonCentral Bedfordshire760
MicklehamMole Valley771
ClaughtonWyre752
Stour ProvostDorset750
ReynoldstonSwansea763
Kington St. MichaelWiltshire741
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire740
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire770
Heworth WithoutYork772
BraithwellDoncaster750
UffingtonVale of White Horse771
St. KewCornwall740
Channelkirk751
BurrowbridgeSomerset West and Taunton766
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire770
AylburtonForest of Dean770
LlangynogPowys762
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk771
Hampstead MarshallWest Berkshire771
CaxtonSouth Cambridgeshire740
FairlightRother762
LamertonWest Devon761
Central Milton KeynesMilton Keynes760
IcklinghamWest Suffolk770
RostherneCheshire East763
WinwickWarrington771
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire770
PendletonRibble Valley760
LewannickCornwall770
AbbertonColchester761
SealandFlintshire771
Barton-le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire760
SparkwellSouth Hams753
AlkhamDover761
ColtonLichfield760
GlassonbyEden752
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk760
Marston MagnaSouth Somerset762
FloreDaventry772
MoretonEpping Forest760
EscrickSelby750
LessinghamNorth Norfolk760
TetfordEast Lindsey761
HucclecoteTewkesbury771
South StokeSouth Oxfordshire770
AshburnhamRother767
WemburySouth Hams740
BrandestonEast Suffolk780
HambletonWyre770
ArthingtonLeeds750
Cuckmere ValleyWealden755
MountnessingBrentwood750
SundonCentral Bedfordshire770
CottonMid Suffolk764
NunneyMendip770
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale771
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorVale of White Horse770
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire760
WrethamBreckland774
BrintonNorth Norfolk752
Bestwood VillageGedling770
North BaddesleyTest Valley761
HydeCentral Bedfordshire761
WilbarstonKettering774
KilburnAmber Valley751
IghtenhillBurnley741
CantleyDoncaster760
Christian MalfordWiltshire770
WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire762
HortonDorset762
KinnerleyShropshire740
West BucklandSomerset West and Taunton764
LympshamSedgemoor753
IslipEast Northamptonshire760
MilehamBreckland770
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire771
Aberlemno750
CowbitSouth Holland770
CastletonDorset761
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire771
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven775
SloleyNorth Norfolk772
South HeightonLewes742
BintreeBreckland750
SheringtonMilton Keynes751
HiltonDorset762
BirdingburyRugby771
StowuplandMid Suffolk762
Preston BrookHalton773
LockingeVale of White Horse770
SywellWellingborough750
North TuddenhamBreckland761
Little SampfordUttlesford770
TarringtonHerefordshire, County of761
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire770
RylstoneCraven730
Great NessShropshire741
DeffordWychavon770
ChristowTeignbridge661
MunslowShropshire651
WorlingworthMid Suffolk650
SwimbridgeNorth Devon661
Stratton AudleyCherwell660
FlinthamRushcliffe660
KettleburghEast Suffolk660
Ramsden CraysBasildon640
KewstokeNorth Somerset651
LlansadwrnCarmarthenshire642
North HuishSouth Hams643
NowtonWest Suffolk642
BothamsallBassetlaw661
StantonTewkesbury661
MeridenSolihull664
Goodworth ClatfordTest Valley661
WrabnessTendring641
Clifford Chambers and MilcoteStratford-on-Avon642
RidgewellBraintree640
AndertonChorley661
LonghamBreckland662
Stockton-on-the-ForestYork660
Kinnell652
North DaltonEast Riding of Yorkshire660
HazleriggNewcastle upon Tyne650
HelminghamMid Suffolk663
Balmaclellan651
Llanddaniel FabIsle of Anglesey631
FovantWiltshire651
Torthorwald650
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales661
LustonHerefordshire, County of663
Gargunnock640
AtworthWiltshire631
SkirlaughEast Riding of Yorkshire660
BaughurstBasingstoke and Deane661
Tritlington and West ChevingtonNorthumberland660
MoorlinchSedgemoor651
Great WitleyMalvern Hills631
RidgmontCentral Bedfordshire660
Stoney MiddletonDerbyshire Dales640
Crichton640
RushburyShropshire660
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane670
Temple GuitingCotswold650
BuryHuntingdonshire660
Greatworth and HalseSouth Northamptonshire661
Blennerhasset and TorpenhowAllerdale670
LurgashallChichester640
MontfordShropshire630
DunvantSwansea661
Carmyllie642
HampsthwaiteHarrogate653
Woolmer GreenWelwyn Hatfield660
CornworthySouth Hams651
BemptonEast Riding of Yorkshire661
WichenfordMalvern Hills660
WoodlandsDorset630
East ClandonGuildford652
Lochrutton641
ShalbourneWiltshire630
DidlingtonBreckland661
Barton StaceyTest Valley631
WorthingtonNorth West Leicestershire650
ArdingtonVale of White Horse650
HaconbySouth Kesteven661
WickenSouth Northamptonshire653
LongsdonStaffordshire Moorlands660
CholdertonWiltshire653
St. MabynCornwall630
ChurchstantonSomerset West and Taunton654
UgleyUttlesford661
MautbyGreat Yarmouth652
Barr640
West AshbyEast Lindsey640
MarsworthAylesbury Vale620
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey662
ClayworthBassetlaw661
AtheringtonNorth Devon650
KinletShropshire661
DilhamNorth Norfolk620
CarhamptonSomerset West and Taunton665
South WarnboroughHart651
Winterborne KingstonDorset665
AlwoodleyLeeds662
Upper ClatfordTest Valley661
UptonNewark and Sherwood660
WybertonBoston631
CadfarchPowys660
BotwnnogGwynedd641
HintonDorset652
EctonWellingborough651
LaughtonWealden653
East KirkbyEast Lindsey641
South NewtonWiltshire650
BillesdonHarborough641
DeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire640
BurwardsleyCheshire West and Chester652
Ampney CrucisCotswold660
LangstoneNewport641
PendineCarmarthenshire652
LeighDorset650
EglwysbachConwy654
MarthallCheshire East660
DaltonHambleton621
South CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire652
MickletonCounty Durham661
BredhurstMaidstone661
OrwellSouth Cambridgeshire650
EmpinghamRutland640
Nether DentonCarlisle660
Sprotbrough and CusworthDoncaster641
RuscombeWokingham661
ChetnoleDorset642
RodmartonCotswold651
WistanstowShropshire660
HartwellSouth Northamptonshire640
Weasenham St. PeterBreckland661
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire642
Stretton-on-FosseStratford-on-Avon661
FoxearthBraintree641
OttertonEast Devon671
Tref AlawIsle of Anglesey663
BartonPreston653
HanningtonBasingstoke and Deane643
PeckletonHinckley and Bosworth650
Talybont-on-UskPowys651
BilsingtonAshford661
DiptfordSouth Hams630
PastonNorth Norfolk631
WistastonCheshire East650
Kirby BedonSouth Norfolk651
KirkwhelpingtonNorthumberland650
Lintrathen660
MorwenstowCornwall650
BirdsallRyedale651
Southdean650
Perlethorpe cum BudbyNewark and Sherwood650
BraytonSelby650
HorncliffeNorthumberland650
BarlestoneHinckley and Bosworth650
HerringswellWest Suffolk660
BalderstoneRibble Valley662
OniburyShropshire661
CranfordKettering661
Little EllinghamBreckland665
StrettonWarrington661
DenhamMid Suffolk651
Goetre FawrMonmouthshire661
Little BealingsEast Suffolk651
HoltDorset660
ChebseyStafford642
LidgateWest Suffolk641
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire662
RyhillWakefield654
AlkboroughNorth Lincolnshire660
MulbartonSouth Norfolk671
MoulsoeMilton Keynes652
Breedon on the HillNorth West Leicestershire660
ShipbourneTonbridge and Malling650
BeanDartford651
WeybourneNorth Norfolk660
JohnstonPembrokeshire631
Morebattle640
StonesfieldWest Oxfordshire650
Astley AbbottsShropshire661
West ButterwickNorth Lincolnshire640
WynyardStockton-on-Tees661
CluttonBath and North East Somerset640
Maiden Bradley with YarnfieldWiltshire660
MadingleySouth Cambridgeshire661
SwellCotswold651
HethersgillCarlisle651
LlangybiMonmouthshire631
West HarptreeBath and North East Somerset651
LaxfieldMid Suffolk650
Sutton-on-the-ForestHambleton651
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire640
Rockland St. MarySouth Norfolk663
CottingwithEast Riding of Yorkshire651
RadnageWycombe660
Durisdeer651
BridghamBreckland650
Weston UnderwoodMilton Keynes662
CarlbySouth Kesteven663
GoodnestoneDover650
Newlands650
ButleyEast Suffolk650
RippleDover660
DentonSouth Norfolk660
CleeveNorth Somerset651
Great CarltonEast Lindsey660
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet660
BishopsbourneCanterbury650
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton652
OtterburnNorthumberland660
Little WenlockTelford and Wrekin631
Garvestone, Reymerston and ThuxtonBreckland662
Waters UptonTelford and Wrekin651
TytheringtonSouth Gloucestershire660
Burton LeonardHarrogate670
DalhamWest Suffolk650
RimptonSouth Somerset640
Chewton MendipMendip650
BarhamMid Suffolk660
WavertonCheshire West and Chester661
Widecombe in the MoorTeignbridge623
ClungunfordShropshire660
FinninghamMid Suffolk654
LamportDaventry660
LeighEast Staffordshire641
Great and Little HampdenWycombe652
Ystrad FflurCeredigion662
WillingtonBedford660
BeightonBroadland671
SlaptonAylesbury Vale650
EglwyswrwPembrokeshire650
WoolastonForest of Dean651
HamsterleyCounty Durham651
CrichelDorset640
WarcopEden660
EllinghamSouth Norfolk660
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire642
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester663
East KealEast Lindsey651
LlancarfanVale of Glamorgan644
Gigha and Cara660
DumbletonTewkesbury651
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire651
AldsworthCotswold671
Kilninver and Kilmelfort640
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe660
HeatherNorth West Leicestershire661
Water OrtonNorth Warwickshire653
DolwyddelanConwy661
WaldringfieldEast Suffolk661
Hartington Middle QuarterDerbyshire Dales640
Yealand ConyersLancaster660
Holymoorside and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire650
MardenHerefordshire, County of650
South WonstonWinchester651
North ScarleNorth Kesteven650
White ColneBraintree641
LeybourneTonbridge and Malling642
ColdwalthamHorsham652
SharnfordBlaby661
Laughton-en-le-MorthenRotherham650
LlandeglaDenbighshire642
Linton-on-OuseHambleton680
Edith WestonRutland650
Oathlaw660
RemenhamWokingham653
Great GransdenHuntingdonshire661
LlanfihangelPowys664
FordhamColchester640
AllensmoreHerefordshire, County of661
ClaypoleSouth Kesteven660
SilphoScarborough662
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre660
WykehamScarborough662
The Vale of GrwyneyPowys652
Thurnby and BushbyHarborough661
Great and Little BroughtonHambleton641
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire650
WoolhamptonWest Berkshire640
SparsholtVale of White Horse650
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire650
QueniboroughCharnwood651
Tedburn St. MaryTeignbridge642
PriddyMendip650
ApleyWest Lindsey662
Clyst St. MaryEast Devon650
TudweiliogGwynedd630
Ainderby SteepleHambleton660
AustwickCraven650
BroughEden651
Birse651
AntonyCornwall641
Little HorkesleyColchester640
ElsingBreckland660
HightownSefton640
DenningtonEast Suffolk660
HoltonEast Suffolk670
Satterleigh and WarkleighNorth Devon660
WawneEast Riding of Yorkshire650
CroscombeMendip661
Chipping Warden and EdgcoteSouth Northamptonshire651
OareSwale650
North DuffieldSelby650
WorlinghamEast Suffolk631
LeckfordTest Valley661
LackfordWest Suffolk650
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire640
Repps with BastwickGreat Yarmouth640
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire662
West KealEast Lindsey661
Manordeilo and SalemCarmarthenshire652
WistowHuntingdonshire660
CaerhunConwy642
TorverSouth Lakeland631
TibenhamSouth Norfolk660
FelthorpeBroadland660
Grindon and Thorpe ThewlesStockton-on-Tees650
NettletonWest Lindsey650
KemertonWychavon653
CadburyMid Devon660
TongeSwale642
ThurnhamMaidstone650
BassenthwaiteAllerdale660
ChaltonCentral Bedfordshire650
LlanfaethluIsle of Anglesey651
GrittletonWiltshire661
MemburyEast Devon630
SylehamMid Suffolk651
RotherwickHart663
Stoke BruerneSouth Northamptonshire641
PoltimoreEast Devon650
RavensthorpeDaventry662
OsgodbyWest Lindsey640
PentraethIsle of Anglesey661
ErwoodPowys651
LlandyfriogCeredigion654
Brent PelhamEast Hertfordshire651
ClaifeSouth Lakeland651
BurstallBabergh650
ManudenUttlesford650
Upton SnodsburyWychavon650
HorsleyNorthumberland653
SykehouseDoncaster660
PistyllGwynedd660
HadnallShropshire650
Thornton-le-MoorHambleton640
East HaltonNorth Lincolnshire650
Millom WithoutCopeland651
RuffordNewark and Sherwood651
MarshchapelEast Lindsey650
PiddlehintonDorset660
GulworthyWest Devon660
ShiltonWest Oxfordshire660
GrimsarghPreston660
Preston on WyeHerefordshire, County of642
North CerneyCotswold652
TadmartonCherwell644
AwsworthBroxtowe660
Newton St. LoeBath and North East Somerset661
CardingtonBedford650
SlingsbyRyedale640
Burton and WinktonBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole640
ClunburyShropshire650
FelshamMid Suffolk651
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan651
FolkeDorset660
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw651
Upper SheringhamNorth Norfolk651
TasburghSouth Norfolk663
WorldhamEast Hampshire631
Holton le MoorWest Lindsey652
Binfield HeathSouth Oxfordshire671
LauntonCherwell660
ChiltonVale of White Horse660
WoollandDorset650
CroftBlaby660
MutfordEast Suffolk651
East PennardMendip650
WheldrakeYork650
CuxtonMedway641
LezantCornwall641
HothfieldAshford661
DiddleburyShropshire651
Down HatherleyTewkesbury650
Four MarksEast Hampshire650
MedbourneHarborough651
WomersleySelby640
Sutton BengerWiltshire650
CarltonHambleton650
Wray-with-BottonLancaster660
Ettrick650
WoottonNorth Lincolnshire651
StainboroughBarnsley664
NorthwoodIsle of Wight662
BaumberEast Lindsey662
Stoke AbbottDorset660
TaddingtonDerbyshire Dales660
TealbyWest Lindsey660
Barrow GurneyNorth Somerset640
MawddwyGwynedd651
MellisMid Suffolk651
ChisworthHigh Peak651
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire640
BarnsleyCotswold660
NewbroughNorthumberland660
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire650
CarbrookeBreckland650
CaythorpeSouth Kesteven660
New RadnorPowys650
SithneyCornwall660
WhatfieldBabergh650
GreshamNorth Norfolk650
SwineEast Riding of Yorkshire650
BarnburghDoncaster651
Hinton CharterhouseBath and North East Somerset661
MinetyWiltshire650
EastwickEast Hertfordshire660
Ulceby with FordingtonEast Lindsey650
BourtonDorset650
DundryNorth Somerset661
Walston660
Preston PatrickSouth Lakeland651
Nether PeoverCheshire West and Chester662
Layer MarneyColchester630
ElmbridgeWychavon630
Affpuddle and TurnerspuddleDorset663
Great HaleNorth Kesteven660
Upton PyneEast Devon650
Bower660
WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme662
DeophamSouth Norfolk662
BeaumontCarlisle640
BuxhallMid Suffolk660
TwycrossHinckley and Bosworth651
PublowBath and North East Somerset660
East HanningfieldChelmsford661
LaverstockWiltshire650
ChacombeSouth Northamptonshire661
Weston-in-GordanoNorth Somerset661
Spofforth with StockeldHarrogate640
Crosby RavensworthEden651
Compton AbdaleCotswold650
WalcottNorth Norfolk640
Ashford CarbonelShropshire650
LortonAllerdale651
ThirstonNorthumberland661
Little HoughtonBarnsley654
Chew StokeBath and North East Somerset661
BroxtedUttlesford660
WistonPembrokeshire677
Glen ParvaBlaby660
Heriot660
ChevingtonWest Suffolk652
PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen631
Long ManWealden644
AbbotshamTorridge651
LevensSouth Lakeland660
Old AlresfordWinchester650
CliddesdenBasingstoke and Deane660
HalvergateBroadland651
Shipton-on-Cherwell and ThruppCherwell653
AdstockAylesbury Vale650
Colston BassettRushcliffe660
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey650
HiltonHuntingdonshire660
ShapwickDorset660
FoxtonHarborough651
Hornby-with-FarletonLancaster661
UptonNorthampton650
GawsworthCheshire East641
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk650
WestmillEast Hertfordshire661
MarstonCheshire West and Chester652
RuishtonSomerset West and Taunton643
KeresleyCoventry650
GantonRyedale650
Stainton DaleScarborough651
StoughtonChichester640
YarwellEast Northamptonshire651
RavenstonedaleEden650
WembdonSedgemoor640
HolybrookWest Berkshire661
GwernyfedPowys650
TotternhoeCentral Bedfordshire641
East TytherleyTest Valley640
Potter HeighamNorth Norfolk640
WorlestonCheshire East672
Ebbesborne WakeWiltshire661
HorsingtonSouth Somerset630
HibaldstowNorth Lincolnshire650
HemswellWest Lindsey650
StoweAylesbury Vale651
LlangwmPembrokeshire650
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire641
BroadwasMalvern Hills661
CamblesforthSelby661
BadbyDaventry660
St. WeonardsHerefordshire, County of651
HooeWealden653
SouthstokeBath and North East Somerset652
Great BarfordBedford660
OverstoneDaventry660
LongstockTest Valley652
Sea PallingNorth Norfolk631
Little MundenEast Hertfordshire640
Sporle with PalgraveBreckland661
MatfenNorthumberland661
CrymychPembrokeshire640
WanboroughGuildford661
NewburghWest Lancashire651
ShebbearTorridge652
BrenzettFolkestone and Hythe650
Coull651
MadleyHerefordshire, County of661
Sandford St. MartinWest Oxfordshire640
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton666
AslactonSouth Norfolk631
Great AbingtonSouth Cambridgeshire640
Nether StoweySedgemoor651
North KymeNorth Kesteven650
AslocktonRushcliffe651
ClyroPowys660
Cheriton BishopMid Devon660
EardislandHerefordshire, County of652
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk660
CaldecottRutland634
OakleyBedford650
AppledramChichester661
CockerhamLancaster660
StoodleighMid Devon660
BagendonCotswold641
WookeyMendip652
BassinghamNorth Kesteven631
Llanfair TalhaiarnConwy642
Harborough MagnaRugby651
Ecchinswell, Sydmonton and Bishops GreenBasingstoke and Deane665
West WoodhayWest Berkshire641
HadstockUttlesford651
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe661
Llanfair ClydogauCeredigion660
HuntingfieldEast Suffolk661
AmportTest Valley652
WickWychavon663
LighthorneStratford-on-Avon652
FeckenhamRedditch643
GilmortonHarborough660
LangtreeTorridge650
BamptonEden660
Whitekirk and Tyninghame640
WasdaleCopeland661
Crawfordjohn641
AlgarkirkBoston650
AzerleyHarrogate650
Weston-on-the-GreenCherwell650
LlanarthneyCarmarthenshire651
CopleBedford670
SedgeberrowWychavon662
Covenham St BartholomewEast Lindsey651
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire661
NewnhamSwale651
LevingtonEast Suffolk641
Halwell and MoreleighSouth Hams631
BradleyStafford662
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire651
ChawtonEast Hampshire660
PrestonRutland660
BoncathPembrokeshire660
MentmoreAylesbury Vale660
Barrow upon TrentSouth Derbyshire651
OffhamTonbridge and Malling661
Bow BrickhillMilton Keynes660
ThoringtonEast Suffolk642
CalowNorth East Derbyshire650
Grange651
MathonHerefordshire, County of660
CarhamNorthumberland640
The HavensPembrokeshire651
BubbenhallWarwick662
Elsted and TreyfordChichester642
Little HorstedWealden661
EastvilleEast Lindsey640
High HalstowMedway650
HorhamMid Suffolk660
SibbertoftDaventry651
WhitfordFlintshire660
RangeworthySouth Gloucestershire651
StantonburyMilton Keynes652
Denton with WoottonDover651
ElfordLichfield642
Kirkpatrick-Fleming660
SalterforthPendle650
HoughamSouth Kesteven673
WrootNorth Lincolnshire671
Great CanfieldUttlesford661
HealaughSelby662
Wood DallingBroadland631
WistonHorsham642
Thorpe on the HillNorth Kesteven660
HardingstoneNorthampton661
AinstableEden650
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire651
Adderstone with LuckerNorthumberland642
BeverstonCotswold642
BawdripSedgemoor663
Dodford with GraftonBromsgrove631
SwyncombeSouth Oxfordshire660
AllesleyCoventry650
LlawhadenPembrokeshire641
GestingthorpeBraintree660
FiltonSouth Gloucestershire642
North MundhamChichester660
WarmingtonStratford-on-Avon551
ElloughEast Suffolk530
Swinton531
Horstead with StanninghallBroadland540
Ratcliffe on the WreakeCharnwood540
LanhydrockCornwall554
MelbecksRichmondshire560
SpexhallEast Suffolk551
Parton550
Kirby CaneSouth Norfolk531
St. AthanVale of Glamorgan540
FifieldWest Oxfordshire551
EarnleyChichester552
ScottonHarrogate540
MullionCornwall530
South WraxallWiltshire550
PettaughMid Suffolk550
BulwickEast Northamptonshire530
Ince BlundellSefton551
HackthornWest Lindsey550
Messing-cum-InworthColchester550
BillingleyBarnsley544
PadworthWest Berkshire540
LisvaneCardiff540
Little BedwynWiltshire560
Bradfield Combust with StanningfieldWest Suffolk550
LledrodCeredigion540
HastingleighAshford541
Upton MagnaShropshire550
CerrigydrudionConwy552
Great LinfordMilton Keynes540
Stourton with GasperWiltshire541
WithielCornwall551
BagnallStaffordshire Moorlands531
PiercebridgeDarlington550
ToppesfieldBraintree530
StinsfordDorset521
ChawleighMid Devon540
NorthlewWest Devon550
GissingSouth Norfolk550
SystonSouth Kesteven552
WombletonRyedale540
SlaidburnRibble Valley550
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk530
ThornbyDaventry540
ThruxtonTest Valley542
East MerseaColchester550
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne550
BucklandMole Valley542
MusburyEast Devon540
WoolfardisworthyTorridge530
HullandDerbyshire Dales550
MostertonDorset551
MochdreConwy540
Auchtertool550
North CheritonSouth Somerset531
HorsleyAmber Valley550
RestonEast Lindsey540
West IlsleyWest Berkshire551
Aston AbbottsAylesbury Vale540
AbbotskerswellTeignbridge540
QuidenhamBreckland543
Cortachy and Clova530
PontarfynachCeredigion551
HuttonSouth Ribble532
Great PackingtonNorth Warwickshire561
ThreshfieldCraven550
Stenton530
ThornageNorth Norfolk550
ElshamNorth Lincolnshire552
Great MaplesteadBraintree531
Chidham and HambrookChichester530
Llanrhidian LowerSwansea521
Great CombertonWychavon541
Husborne CrawleyCentral Bedfordshire530
Trotton with ChithurstChichester541
BarlowSelby551
Langley Burrell WithoutWiltshire520
Shilton and BarnacleRugby551
HighamptonWest Devon550
BodelwyddanDenbighshire551
ParracombeNorth Devon531
Seavington St MarySouth Somerset555
LaverstokeBasingstoke and Deane550
Alves550
NympsfieldStroud541
HicklingRushcliffe540
UffordPeterborough530
ThakehamHorsham550
South CroxtonCharnwood550
Great MiltonSouth Oxfordshire560
ChallockAshford550
MukerRichmondshire550
BerkswichStafford541
HaverthwaiteSouth Lakeland552
LlanwrdaCarmarthenshire552
WestleyWest Suffolk540
DalwoodEast Devon530
EltonDerbyshire Dales531
WarlegganCornwall541
WarhamNorth Norfolk544
Chilton PoldenSedgemoor543
Lamington and Wandel540
TingewickAylesbury Vale552
Nolton and RochPembrokeshire531
WroseBradford541
LeasinghamNorth Kesteven540
CwmllynfellNeath Port Talbot550
BlaenrheidolCeredigion530
ShirleyDerbyshire Dales551
HarringtonKettering531
WettonStaffordshire Moorlands551
OttringhamEast Riding of Yorkshire542
EarithHuntingdonshire550
SwainswickBath and North East Somerset553
DoningtonShropshire550
MottisfontTest Valley550
Hobkirk511
Church LawtonCheshire East550
MiddletonNorthumberland552
Ratley and UptonStratford-on-Avon551
RuffordWest Lancashire541
Bowers Gifford and North BenfleetBasildon550
WishawNorth Warwickshire550
Carlton MiniottHambleton531
East and West BucklandNorth Devon540
LongdenShropshire551
QuethiockCornwall551
TopcroftSouth Norfolk550
BarnbyEast Suffolk530
Roughlee BoothPendle551
MooreHalton543
KeyinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
HamfallowStroud520
BelchfordEast Lindsey540
BulkingtonWiltshire551
Sampford CourtenayWest Devon541
St. GennysCornwall550
Aston by BudworthCheshire East543
Burton-in-KendalSouth Lakeland550
Stratfield SayeBasingstoke and Deane554
UffingtonSouth Kesteven551
East NortonHarborough540
Appleton-with-EatonVale of White Horse550
SavernakeWiltshire552
WhashtonRichmondshire552
SuttonNorth Norfolk551
LongfordTewkesbury550
WaresideEast Hertfordshire551
EskdaleCopeland551
Barton TurfNorth Norfolk550
FlaxtonRyedale550
HanmerWrexham523
Bilton-in-Ainsty with BickertonHarrogate540
HanworthNorth Norfolk531
ThorngumbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire540
Kirk LangleyAmber Valley560
Glendevon520
Londonthorpe and Harrowby WithoutSouth Kesteven551
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland540
AldwickArun530
LeysdownSwale541
CulhamSouth Oxfordshire541
ThrusheltonWest Devon530
Stanton upon Hine HeathShropshire541
HepworthWest Suffolk550
HumberstonNorth East Lincolnshire541
AlvingtonForest of Dean541
Compton DundonSouth Somerset541
Wickham BishopsMaldon560
CannDorset543
CotteredEast Hertfordshire540
LlangurigPowys544
SopworthWiltshire552
ThornfalconSomerset West and Taunton542
Cargill530
Nether LangwithBassetlaw550
BuscotVale of White Horse540
WixTendring550
LedshamCheshire West and Chester541
DunwichEast Suffolk550
ParwichDerbyshire Dales540
RushtonStaffordshire Moorlands540
NuthallBroxtowe550
WalcottNorth Kesteven540
Thorpe BassettRyedale550
BraunstoneBlaby551
NewnhamDaventry550
Brampford SpekeEast Devon551
South LuffenhamRutland530
BawdeswellBreckland540
Emersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire540
South MiltonSouth Hams521
Dalton540
Nedging-with-NaughtonBabergh551
DaglingworthCotswold550
Kirkby ThoreEden540
HothamEast Riding of Yorkshire540
Castle CaereinionPowys554
Borough FenPeterborough550
Ciliau AeronCeredigion540
HebronNorthumberland550
HolcombeMendip551
Yate and Pickup BankBlackburn with Darwen540
Melchbourne and YieldenBedford540
WingRutland531
Sandford-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire560
South LenchesWychavon542
BainbridgeRichmondshire541
WicklewoodSouth Norfolk542
WallLichfield542
FulmodestonNorth Norfolk530
UphamWinchester550
AppletonWarrington542
Sibford FerrisCherwell530
OwersbyWest Lindsey541
Farrington GurneyBath and North East Somerset550
OddingleyWychavon560
Bowland-with-LeagramRibble Valley550
MaxeyPeterborough551
GrewelthorpeHarrogate552
Ulnes WaltonChorley541
LlanferresDenbighshire550
ShadingfieldEast Suffolk540
BillingNorthampton550
LlandowVale of Glamorgan551
Cuddesdon and DentonSouth Oxfordshire540
West MalvernMalvern Hills550
CilcainFlintshire541
Tetbury UptonCotswold541
CheritonWinchester540
FiveheadSouth Somerset540
AwbridgeTest Valley541
SwepstoneNorth West Leicestershire550
AsenbyHarrogate542
PlaistowChichester540
South MuskhamNewark and Sherwood552
Wareham St. MartinDorset550
Ryton-on-DunsmoreRugby520
TilmanstoneDover541
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales550
ClehongerHerefordshire, County of540
PooleCheshire East550
AdlingtonCheshire East552
North NibleyStroud550
CaerwentMonmouthshire541
Brington and MolesworthHuntingdonshire550
West ChallowVale of White Horse550
GrindletonRibble Valley550
Winterborne St. MartinDorset510
Fenny ComptonStratford-on-Avon531
BrookAshford531
Holcombe RogusMid Devon540
St. LevanCornwall551
Brafield on the GreenSouth Northamptonshire560
BromesberrowForest of Dean552
GosforthCopeland541
SicklinghallHarrogate531
Wellington WithoutSomerset West and Taunton541
HetheCherwell550
BrushfordSomerset West and Taunton530
KirkbamptonAllerdale550
BobbingworthEpping Forest540
BickleighMid Devon540
BoughtonDaventry531
Ashkirk540
HovetonNorth Norfolk540
BrockleyWest Suffolk550
SparkfordSouth Somerset550
SellackHerefordshire, County of550
Little ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire550
South WithamSouth Kesteven542
SalleBroadland520
Castle CarrockCarlisle540
Utkinton and CotebrookCheshire West and Chester550
Great BricettMid Suffolk540
BarringtonSouth Somerset552
Stowey-SuttonBath and North East Somerset550
Drayton ParslowAylesbury Vale540
ReadRibble Valley541
HessettMid Suffolk552
FitzheadSomerset West and Taunton552
WanstrowMendip551
BricklehamptonWychavon540
RaydonBabergh540
AyleshamDover540
Buchanan541
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk540
Great StricklandEden551
LyddenDover540
BaydonWiltshire551
Barnham BroomSouth Norfolk551
BishopstonSwansea541
Wallington DemesneNorthumberland540
KelkEast Riding of Yorkshire540
St. EweCornwall550
Toft with Lound and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven540
LlangadogCarmarthenshire541
PlayfordEast Suffolk560
BightonWinchester540
Llandissilio WestPembrokeshire541
PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire540
Melbury AbbasDorset531
HeywoodWiltshire540
MartonRugby543
EglinghamNorthumberland540
ReephamWest Lindsey540
Alconbury WestonHuntingdonshire560
East Dean and FristonWealden532
Alton PancrasDorset542
IwadeSwale540
CombrookStratford-on-Avon554
SwindonSouth Staffordshire551
HawsteadWest Suffolk530
HealingNorth East Lincolnshire551
Firth542
FilbyGreat Yarmouth530
Peterston-super-ElyVale of Glamorgan532
BlythBassetlaw550
MorvalCornwall521
OvertonLancaster540
Dolphinton542
WychnorEast Staffordshire551
FawkhamSevenoaks540
Great LimberWest Lindsey530
CrowtonCheshire West and Chester540
BeningtonBoston540
SpetisburyDorset540
LeckhampsteadWest Berkshire540
BeguildyPowys542
Winterbourne MonktonWiltshire550
HolkhamNorth Norfolk545
Little DunhamBreckland542
GlantonNorthumberland530
CatworthHuntingdonshire551
SpetchleyWychavon540
CroftEast Lindsey531
Kirk HammertonHarrogate540
BeafordTorridge541
LlanrhystydCeredigion541
TongShropshire551
South LophamBreckland552
UlphaCopeland552
HaileyWest Oxfordshire540
Northop HallFlintshire540
MursleyAylesbury Vale550
StaveleyHarrogate551
LeireHarborough540
Trimley St. MaryEast Suffolk541
Itchen Stoke and OvingtonWinchester560
CulgaithEden550
Nenthorn540
RollrightWest Oxfordshire552
HundletonPembrokeshire543
MilcombeCherwell550
MarkSedgemoor540
South MarstonSwindon553
RingsfieldEast Suffolk541
South DarleyDerbyshire Dales550
Brindley HeathCannock Chase561
Little ChalfontChiltern550
Drigg and CarletonCopeland540
HasfieldTewkesbury552
HaighWigan541
DunholmeWest Lindsey540
Merthyr CynogPowys550
LlansannanConwy541
LuccombeSomerset West and Taunton553
Inverarity550
HaresfieldStroud541
CenarthCarmarthenshire550
ShrewleyWarwick550
Bowland Forest HighRibble Valley550
CostockRushcliffe550
MarholmPeterborough551
Llanfair Dyffryn ClwydDenbighshire554
BrundishMid Suffolk560
Wick RissingtonCotswold550
Dun541
BeddinghamLewes553
LlangunnorCarmarthenshire550
Houghton and WytonHuntingdonshire541
HopeHigh Peak540
RomsleyBromsgrove541
AppleshawTest Valley540
Steeple with TynehamDorset551
HockliffeCentral Bedfordshire540
Flixton (Bungay & Wainford Ward)East Suffolk530
WyverstoneMid Suffolk551
SwingfieldFolkestone and Hythe551
KenninghallBreckland531
UptonVale of White Horse551
ChurtonCheshire West and Chester552
ChirtonWiltshire550
Dale AbbeyErewash551
East PortlemouthSouth Hams550
Hatfield and NewhamptonHerefordshire, County of551
StartforthCounty Durham530
Wrenbury cum FrithCheshire East550
Cheddon FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton523
BlaisdonForest of Dean531
RedgraveMid Suffolk535
BoytonCornwall540
ShalstoneAylesbury Vale550
DeanAllerdale550
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury541
Collace550
PeldonColchester550
Ireby and UldaleAllerdale550
Tarrant MonktonDorset540
RagnallBassetlaw540
HimbletonWychavon552
LiddingtonSwindon550
Betws GarmonGwynedd552
HarbottleNorthumberland540
WinsfordSomerset West and Taunton553
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern540
KilpeckHerefordshire, County of552
South KelseyWest Lindsey540
LlanarthMonmouthshire542
Buckland NewtonDorset552
ArnesbyHarborough550
Fetlar520
Chorley (Wilmslow West and Chorley Ward)Cheshire East550
BostockCheshire West and Chester533
AdlestropCotswold540
Whitney-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of543
Culter540
MeldonNorthumberland550
BadinghamEast Suffolk540
Earl StonhamMid Suffolk551
HintsLichfield551
Barford St. MartinWiltshire551
CubertCornwall552
DilhorneStaffordshire Moorlands520
ExfordSomerset West and Taunton543
WestcottAylesbury Vale550
Uzmaston, Boulston and SlebechPembrokeshire541
North NewingtonCherwell550
WallNorthumberland540
AlcistonWealden543
Great CoxwellVale of White Horse550
HellabyRotherham550
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk551
BayfordEast Hertfordshire540
MundonMaldon531
FreebyMelton532
ChilsonWest Oxfordshire550
AcolThanet550
LangrishEast Hampshire531
AshcottSedgemoor560
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire530
DoyntonSouth Gloucestershire541
LegbourneEast Lindsey551
LongburtonDorset550
KirklevingtonStockton-on-Tees541
Leamington HastingsRugby551
WramplinghamSouth Norfolk543
Harpenden RuralSt Albans550
BatcombeMendip531
ElvingtonYork540
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry551
South NewingtonCherwell550
LlanyrafonTorfaen541
DockenfieldWaverley550
LlanbedrogGwynedd530
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire540
PenllynVale of Glamorgan552
DewlishDorset531
LongcotVale of White Horse530
SpixworthBroadland541
BenefieldEast Northamptonshire550
Little BirchHerefordshire, County of550
YaxhamBreckland551
Plenmeller with WhitfieldNorthumberland560
FrilshamWest Berkshire551
Little BentleyTendring530
MissonBassetlaw560
HeydourSouth Kesteven550
Bausley with CriggionPowys551
BlaengwrachNeath Port Talbot541
KensworthCentral Bedfordshire531
Pen SelwoodSouth Somerset541
IddesleighWest Devon531
SuttonEast Suffolk551
BapchildSwale550
Richards Castle (Hereford)Herefordshire, County of553
Bythorn and KeystonHuntingdonshire521
LlanboidyCarmarthenshire542
Newtown LinfordCharnwood551
Bradford PeverellDorset541
WilmcoteStratford-on-Avon541
LlanllwchaiarnCeredigion520
CrundaleAshford550
NewshamRichmondshire551
WissettEast Suffolk550
RaskelfHambleton550
MorleyErewash551
GrotonBabergh541
Ston EastonMendip531
West FenEast Lindsey550
BrawdyPembrokeshire540
Middle ClaydonAylesbury Vale552
HalstockDorset551
BradwellMilton Keynes540
KnockinShropshire551
Duddington-with-FineshadeEast Northamptonshire542
DoxeyStafford533
HextonNorth Hertfordshire540
Strickland RogerSouth Lakeland531
KexbyWest Lindsey550
DoddenhamMalvern Hills550
InkberrowWychavon541
SturmerBraintree530
DunstonSouth Staffordshire541
Bourtie551
TintinhullSouth Somerset540
New InnTorfaen551
FarlamCarlisle540
Llangattock-Vibon-AvelMonmouthshire541
Tiverton and Tilstone FearnallCheshire West and Chester550
LlandysilioPowys565
StillingtonHambleton540
GreathamEast Hampshire550
Piddington and Wheeler EndWycombe530
CharltonWychavon551
Lockington-HemingtonNorth West Leicestershire541
Hinton St. MaryDorset550
Johnstone540
HognastonDerbyshire Dales540
ElmstedFolkestone and Hythe540
WaspertonWarwick552
KentisburyNorth Devon540
Berwick St. JohnWiltshire540
FelminghamNorth Norfolk550
IngoldsbySouth Kesteven541
ArdleyCherwell550
PawlettSedgemoor542
SheeringEpping Forest540
Potter HanworthNorth Kesteven551
Ashton Hayes and Horton-cum-PeelCheshire West and Chester551
BilsbyEast Lindsey541
Fornham St. MartinWest Suffolk530
CastertonSouth Lakeland520
Monimail531
TibbertonWychavon550
Charlton HorethorneSouth Somerset511
KingstonSouth Hams521
CalverDerbyshire Dales530
GrinshillShropshire550
MinsterworthTewkesbury550
BrinkleyEast Cambridgeshire540
ElkesleyBassetlaw550
LlayWrexham541
IlstonSwansea550
Pen-y-Bont-FawrPowys532
MattingleyHart554
UllesthorpeHarborough540
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire550
Nether HaddonDerbyshire Dales552
Canon PyonHerefordshire, County of552
Buckland DinhamMendip542
GorslasCarmarthenshire552
PinvinWychavon551
CarringtonEast Lindsey550
LuddenhamSwale540
WhitchurchWest Devon542
BreretonCheshire East531
All SaintsEast Devon541
RunwellChelmsford552
Long MarstonStratford-on-Avon551
Ashton under HillWychavon551
LeavenheathBabergh555
QuernmoreLancaster540
IghtfieldShropshire550
Little EastonUttlesford550
EdingtonSedgemoor551
North Leverton with HabblesthorpeBassetlaw542
Winterborne WhitechurchDorset552
Clyne and MelincourtNeath Port Talbot552
EastonEast Suffolk530
Great MongehamDover521
Teviothead560
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane531
Guthrie551
Ab KettlebyMelton551
RavensworthRichmondshire540
ShiptonHambleton540
WhitchurchHerefordshire, County of540
English BicknorForest of Dean550
LlwydcoedRhondda Cynon Taf552
Fiskerton cum MortonNewark and Sherwood540
ShustokeNorth Warwickshire551
StanstedTonbridge and Malling531
Leochel-Cushnie530
Portmoak550
Kirkby Fleetham with FencoteHambleton540
Boughton MalherbeMaidstone531
TodenhamCotswold531
ShrawleyMalvern Hills552
MaentwrogGwynedd541
Mertoun530
CrontonKnowsley550
NashNewport540
WilburtonEast Cambridgeshire531
MardenChichester550
GreethamRutland530
Church LawfordRugby544
Moreton Corbet and Lee BrockhurstShropshire540
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire550
HatleySouth Cambridgeshire530
BaltonsboroughMendip531
HeydonBroadland520
WestwardAllerdale531
ShellingfordVale of White Horse520
WylyeWiltshire541
ScagglethorpeRyedale541
ChippingRibble Valley531
Milton LilbourneWiltshire540
CheringtonStratford-on-Avon551
SheetEast Hampshire531
Ford and Stoke PriorHerefordshire, County of533
Keswick and IntwoodSouth Norfolk540
UllingswickHerefordshire, County of550
Ashford in the WaterDerbyshire Dales550
WadworthDoncaster552
Chilthorne DomerSouth Somerset530
CockingChichester550
GrendonNorth Warwickshire550
KerseyBabergh551
ShottishamEast Suffolk540
AdventCornwall530
NunthorpeMiddlesbrough550
PitstoneAylesbury Vale540
CanwickNorth Kesteven551
EdenhamSouth Kesteven550
IdenRother541
HadzorWychavon552
Tarrant GunvilleDorset541
PanfieldBraintree550
PortburyNorth Somerset552
Broad TownWiltshire540
Litchfield and WoodcottBasingstoke and Deane552
BurfordShropshire550
LandfordWiltshire552
Kirkby OverblowHarrogate531
InghamWest Suffolk541
AllostockCheshire West and Chester550
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire551
Curry MalletSouth Somerset540
Witherslack, Meathop and UlphaSouth Lakeland550
CottamBassetlaw551
DunkeswellEast Devon550
Bro GarmonConwy551
WalthamCanterbury551
Headbourne WorthyWinchester552
Eckford550
ReachEast Cambridgeshire552
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire551
Murroes531
WickenEast Cambridgeshire560
DerwenDenbighshire540
BarrowdenRutland550
RushwickMalvern Hills540
ColwickGedling551
Pitton and FarleyWiltshire551
ScortonRichmondshire541
Minto541
GotheringtonTewkesbury551
AllonbyAllerdale550
Cherry BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire530
ChappelColchester510
KempleyForest of Dean555
MedmenhamWycombe542
NuffieldSouth Oxfordshire550
IngoldmellsEast Lindsey530
CarthorpeHambleton550
AltonWiltshire541
NorthingtonWinchester543
Upton ScudamoreWiltshire551
Mavesyn RidwareLichfield540
WessingtonNorth East Derbyshire541
CresswellNorthumberland550
KingscoteCotswold530
DamerhamNew Forest540
Caputh550
HardwickeStroud542
BawburghSouth Norfolk561
SuttonBassetlaw540
CarltonHinckley and Bosworth540
BerwickWealden545
East HarptreeBath and North East Somerset530
DuhonwPowys532
North BoveyTeignbridge531
CheswardineShropshire550
Cranston540
WeekleyKettering553
Kirkinner550
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane553
Tissington and Lea HallDerbyshire Dales540
Hoby with RotherbyMelton550
BurnistonScarborough540
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk560
Mawgan-in-MeneageCornwall543
YelvertoftDaventry550
Hartington upper QuarterHigh Peak552
AshpertonHerefordshire, County of541
Port EynonSwansea440
TunstallSwale430
CloptonEast Suffolk431
WappenhamSouth Northamptonshire440
BroughtonPreston440
MackworthAmber Valley441
Clunie431
Bolnhurst and KeysoeBedford430
NettletonWiltshire440
DorsingtonStratford-on-Avon442
BreadsallErewash440
Bradford-on-ToneSomerset West and Taunton430
WactonHerefordshire, County of441
RodeMendip440
BarlingsWest Lindsey440
Fritton and St. OlavesGreat Yarmouth431
HamseyLewes441
LlangyniewPowys433
AldwarkHambleton430
TrunchNorth Norfolk440
Little HerefordHerefordshire, County of452
CarltonSouth Cambridgeshire450
SwardestonSouth Norfolk432
FinstallBromsgrove442
Little OakleyTendring431
GreywellHart432
StourpaineDorset440
HeighingtonNorth Kesteven430
Winterborne SticklandDorset441
LidlingtonCentral Bedfordshire440
PuncknowleDorset420
YarcombeEast Devon430
Campbell ParkMilton Keynes440
LoundEast Suffolk440
PilsleyDerbyshire Dales420
CredenhillHerefordshire, County of440
ConingtonHuntingdonshire442
Dinton-with-Ford and UptonAylesbury Vale441
LangthorpeHarrogate440
Walton on the WoldsCharnwood440
BradfordTorridge440
LlangelyninGwynedd450
North MoretonSouth Oxfordshire440
SessayHambleton441
Cawdor444
WhaddonSouth Cambridgeshire430
LynemouthNorthumberland420
Willoughby with SloothbyEast Lindsey430
BeachamwellBreckland440
CoshestonPembrokeshire430
BorleyBraintree421
South PoolSouth Hams431
Holton le ClayEast Lindsey440
Llanwrtyd WellsPowys443
BurringtonNorth Devon440
GlapthornEast Northamptonshire440
DuftonEden431
Brampton BryanHerefordshire, County of441
Minshull VernonCheshire East421
CrantockCornwall431
GraveleySouth Cambridgeshire440
SwerfordWest Oxfordshire430
NoctonNorth Kesteven440
WinthorpeNewark and Sherwood431
BrettonPeterborough430
St. Andrew, IlketshallEast Suffolk430
Alness440
KilmersdonMendip440
IrthingtonCarlisle441
WesthorpeMid Suffolk431
Bix and AssendonSouth Oxfordshire442
MossDoncaster420
WhitchurchBath and North East Somerset430
GranboroughAylesbury Vale431
PoolLeeds430
LittlehamTorridge430
FotherbyEast Lindsey441
WingfieldWiltshire440
ParhamEast Suffolk440
Stockleigh PomeroyMid Devon421
West BrettonWakefield441
Cleeve PriorWychavon440
Carlton ScroopSouth Kesteven440
ReightonScarborough441
Goldshaw BoothPendle411
LudfordEast Lindsey430
St. HarmonPowys430
GrandboroughRugby433
GiminghamNorth Norfolk420
BretbySouth Derbyshire420
WymondleyNorth Hertfordshire440
ShiphamSedgemoor430
Owmby-by-SpitalWest Lindsey440
Mickle Trafford and DistrictCheshire West and Chester421
Beausale, Haseley, Honiley and WroxallWarwick443
Brackenborough with Little GrimsbyEast Lindsey441
ArncliffeCraven421
Great ThurlowWest Suffolk430
IsycoedWrexham440
Kemback431
LeightonHuntingdonshire442
Houghton ConquestCentral Bedfordshire430
Upper BroughtonRushcliffe441
Clyst HydonEast Devon440
SaxteadEast Suffolk440
Clifton and ComptonDerbyshire Dales430
Wroxeter and UppingtonShropshire440
OvinghamNorthumberland430
BrininghamNorth Norfolk440
Marloes and St. BridesPembrokeshire431
Keithhall and Kinkell440
GwennapCornwall442
LexhamBreckland420
UlromeEast Riding of Yorkshire420
ColneySouth Norfolk431
FeatherstoneNorthumberland431
NormantonSouth Kesteven440
WendleburyCherwell440
ScothernWest Lindsey430
RokebyCounty Durham442
Kirkby MalzeardHarrogate431
AlwingtonTorridge430
CockshuttShropshire440
BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire441
South Woodham FerrersChelmsford440
HurnBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole440
TickenhamNorth Somerset431
Illston on the HillHarborough440
Betws yn RhosConwy441
North PetherwinCornwall430
Stanton St. QuintinWiltshire440
CarltonStockton-on-Tees430
SoulburyAylesbury Vale441
MarstowHerefordshire, County of420
Whitwell and SelsideSouth Lakeland431
SpelsburyWest Oxfordshire430
WhitnashWarwick442
TempletonPembrokeshire420
NawtonRyedale431
Woolbeding with RedfordChichester431
FarnhamEast Suffolk440
Quatt MalvernShropshire440
WithernwickEast Riding of Yorkshire440
FlordonSouth Norfolk441
WindleyAmber Valley431
Withypool and HawkridgeSomerset West and Taunton421
CummersdaleCarlisle430
Barton St. DavidSouth Somerset421
RochfordMalvern Hills450
LlanediCarmarthenshire411
PatchingArun440
Waresley-cum-TetworthHuntingdonshire440
StillingfleetSelby430
ScaldwellDaventry420
South OtteringtonHambleton430
LlandoughVale of Glamorgan440
St Madoes441
Cherry WillinghamWest Lindsey440
TreuddynFlintshire420
AustSouth Gloucestershire443
HunstonChichester443
North KilworthHarborough430
SwallowcliffeWiltshire441
WalpoleEast Suffolk430
EdingaleLichfield430
CarlyonCornwall441
MunsleyHerefordshire, County of440
ExtonSomerset West and Taunton433
Styrrup with OldcotesBassetlaw430
ArlingtonWealden424
BronwyddCarmarthenshire441
North and Middle LittletonWychavon430
GrantleyHarrogate440
High AbbotsideRichmondshire440
Brent EleighBabergh441
Ashby cum FenbyNorth East Lincolnshire440
Llantrisant FawrMonmouthshire440
PamphillDorset430
BrushfieldDerbyshire Dales431
LindfordEast Hampshire441
Great and Little WigboroughColchester422
BlankneyNorth Kesteven432
FratingTendring441
BlackthornCherwell431
NeashamDarlington431
Stedham with IpingChichester441
ManbyEast Lindsey430
OsmingtonDorset430
Upper HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire424
DrewsteigntonWest Devon441
Kildrummy441
HinxtonSouth Cambridgeshire440
BoningaleShropshire440
Fradley and StreethayLichfield442
ScamblesbyEast Lindsey420
PonthirTorfaen440
AlwaltonHuntingdonshire440
PeopletonWychavon420
DownhamRibble Valley420
BullingtonTest Valley440
Balmaghie430
PylleMendip431
MantonRutland440
WickenbyWest Lindsey440
CaythorpeNewark and Sherwood440
Market WestonWest Suffolk440
BoleBassetlaw430
MiltonVale of White Horse431
HoathCanterbury440
CaldecoteSouth Cambridgeshire430
SwainsthorpeSouth Norfolk440
CyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil440
BransfordMalvern Hills432
Arrow with WeethleyStratford-on-Avon431
WesthampnettChichester441
Limpley StokeWiltshire420
Constable BurtonRichmondshire440
JacobstoweWest Devon440
HusthwaiteHambleton421
ShirwellNorth Devon440
BulfordWiltshire440
FindernSouth Derbyshire431
Resolis441
QueningtonCotswold431
NewlandMalvern Hills440
Little ChesterfordUttlesford441
Stock and BradleyWychavon440
AllhallowsMedway420
How CapleHerefordshire, County of441
HarksteadBabergh430
BrassingtonDerbyshire Dales440
LlanwddynPowys442
WoodhurstHuntingdonshire440
East DraytonBassetlaw441
Leighton and Eaton ConstantineShropshire430
CroydonSouth Cambridgeshire440
RoushamWest Oxfordshire443
Acton ScottShropshire440
Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale441
Brampton AbbottsHerefordshire, County of441
SkipseaEast Riding of Yorkshire450
Kettins423
MiddlezoySedgemoor434
EldersfieldMalvern Hills430
UdimoreRother410
PulloxhillCentral Bedfordshire441
DraxSelby442
KilbyBlaby440
St. ErmeCornwall440
SwanningtonBroadland431
Small Isles420
FirsbyEast Lindsey420
St. Mary HooMedway430
Irton with SantonCopeland440
YattonHerefordshire, County of443
WesterleighSouth Gloucestershire440
Litton CheneyDorset430
North and South WheatleyBassetlaw440
SaddingtonHarborough440
PillatonCornwall441
CoxwoldHambleton431
East HarlseyHambleton440
MapletonDerbyshire Dales430
MorlandEden430
BressinghamSouth Norfolk443
Stapleford AbbottsEpping Forest430
TrearddurIsle of Anglesey440
Weston under WetherleyWarwick442
Thornton in CravenCraven442
DetlingMaidstone441
RamptonSouth Cambridgeshire440
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven441
Charlton MusgroveSouth Somerset441
WaddinghamWest Lindsey440
Hoy and Graemsay422
RedeWest Suffolk440
ChelmortonDerbyshire Dales440
AsbyEden441
OxentonTewkesbury441
Inverkeithny430
MoresbyCopeland440
CroxtonBreckland431
Anderton with MarburyCheshire West and Chester430
Temple GraftonStratford-on-Avon432
DunsbySouth Kesteven430
Flitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire430
BickingtonTeignbridge430
Guilden SuttonCheshire West and Chester442
Westrill and StarmoreHarborough441
Temple441
AshleyKettering440
GweekCornwall430
Preston WynneHerefordshire, County of420
QuarndonAmber Valley430
Raby with KeverstoneCounty Durham440
ThornhaughPeterborough431
MilsteadSwale410
LlanegrynGwynedd441
North NewntonWiltshire440
Fala and Soutra431
East StokeNewark and Sherwood441
FulbrookWest Oxfordshire440
East OrchardDorset440
Marsh GibbonAylesbury Vale440
St. MarthaGuildford422
SwillandEast Suffolk441
BagbyHambleton430
ThaningtonCanterbury430
WestonStafford442
NewbottleSouth Northamptonshire420
BelsayNorthumberland440
WiglandCheshire West and Chester431
LoundBassetlaw450
Coatham MundevilleDarlington441
MartonWest Lindsey420
Rampton and WoodbeckBassetlaw430
LeadenhamNorth Kesteven441
CharlcombeBath and North East Somerset432
HindlipWychavon441
TandridgeTandridge440
BontnewyddGwynedd432
FalkenhamEast Suffolk451
CynwydDenbighshire441
Ingleby GreenhowHambleton440
WithycombeSomerset West and Taunton431
Weem440
HampoleDoncaster441
SpridlingtonWest Lindsey440
LlanbadocMonmouthshire441
DiddingtonHuntingdonshire430
GodshillNew Forest440
PyrtonSouth Oxfordshire440
St. Minver LowlandsCornwall432
Snape with ThorpHambleton430
West HallamErewash440
Tynron422
BroxtonCheshire West and Chester440
Norton SubcourseSouth Norfolk421
CarringtonTrafford421
BirchColchester421
RadwayStratford-on-Avon442
HundlebyEast Lindsey440
Eskdalemuir432
Llanymynech and PantShropshire421
Marbury cum QuoisleyCheshire East440
Heanton PunchardonNorth Devon431
Mears AshbyWellingborough440
Thorpe MalsorKettering420
LullingtonMendip430
Grendon UnderwoodAylesbury Vale440
ThelbridgeMid Devon431
CollingtreeNorthampton430
DerwentHigh Peak440
Orchard PortmanSomerset West and Taunton432
CadneyNorth Lincolnshire440
BadmintonBlaenau Gwent430
BarshamNorth Norfolk431
StourtonStratford-on-Avon430
Dyrham and HintonSouth Gloucestershire421
MillandChichester430
BeaworthyWest Devon440
UpavonWiltshire442
PenriceSwansea431
KilmingtonWiltshire430
ChedistonEast Suffolk430
Brompton-on-SwaleRichmondshire430
Roberton431
SnargateFolkestone and Hythe421
MaugersburyCotswold430
West DraytonBassetlaw411
LlangynidrPowys420
BiddenhamBedford433
Stondon MasseyBrentwood430
Llangynwyd MiddleBridgend450
Clifton HampdenSouth Oxfordshire430
Furneux PelhamEast Hertfordshire430
SesswickWrexham441
BiltonEast Riding of Yorkshire430
DunstallEast Staffordshire440
TrefeurigCeredigion430
Little BursteadBasildon441
Lillingstone LovellAylesbury Vale432
Much HooleSouth Ribble430
Little WrattingWest Suffolk440
BlatherwyckeEast Northamptonshire430
BoxworthSouth Cambridgeshire441
Stoke St. MarySomerset West and Taunton423
FringfordCherwell442
Burnham WithoutSedgemoor430
TibbertonForest of Dean440
RodingtonTelford and Wrekin441
ChilworthTest Valley430
Elmley CastleWychavon420
Craigie441
Myerscough and BilsborrowWyre431
LeighWiltshire420
WidworthyEast Devon432
SmalleyAmber Valley420
AllerSouth Somerset430
Searby cum OwmbyWest Lindsey440
BradpoleDorset431
PonsonbyCopeland420
OakseyWiltshire440
Hampton LucyStratford-on-Avon430
RomanbyHambleton440
Hope MansellHerefordshire, County of431
HunsdonEast Hertfordshire440
Creich (Fife)440
LonghoughtonNorthumberland430
BrocklesbyWest Lindsey431
BirlinghamWychavon442
HemingbyEast Lindsey431
RoboroughTorridge431
WerringtonCornwall440
HinxworthNorth Hertfordshire422
BowsdenNorthumberland440
GreysouthenAllerdale441
ColanCornwall441
NuthampsteadNorth Hertfordshire410
AlderwasleyAmber Valley431
ChattonNorthumberland440
High ConiscliffeDarlington440
EbringtonCotswold441
ThroptonNorthumberland431
RudheathCheshire West and Chester431
ColtonSelby432
South PerrottDorset450
EfenechtydDenbighshire442
Papa Westray430
SoundCheshire East430
WambrookSouth Somerset431
GeldestonSouth Norfolk420
LongstoweSouth Cambridgeshire441
BrewhamSouth Somerset442
LatchingdonMaldon430
LinbyGedling442
WellowBath and North East Somerset433
CowleyCotswold441
Markington with WallerthwaiteHarrogate430
RuckingeAshford441
KentonMid Suffolk430
Weston-under-RedcastleShropshire431
Cuddington (Malpas Ward)Cheshire West and Chester442
WhitwellRutland443
BrettenhamBreckland430
JeffreystonPembrokeshire422
ThurlestoneSouth Hams441
LittlebredyDorset430
Cummertrees440
WesterfieldEast Suffolk441
BurghEast Suffolk440
West DeanWiltshire430
MudfordSouth Somerset430
BramertonSouth Norfolk430
ShutfordCherwell442
LyfordVale of White Horse441
Green HammertonHarrogate431
EastlingSwale440
PowderhamTeignbridge431
SpreytonWest Devon430
RathmellCraven430
CoxheathMaidstone440
HighwoodChelmsford430
WartlingWealden434
ChatsworthDerbyshire Dales430
Monk SohamMid Suffolk440
Longformacus431
LettonHerefordshire, County of441
NortonTewkesbury430
HartHartlepool441
OrdNorthumberland440
GlentworthWest Lindsey430
Burrough GreenEast Cambridgeshire430
BarstonSolihull440
HanwellCherwell440
MechellIsle of Anglesey443
TortworthSouth Gloucestershire430
PrincethorpeRugby443
Great SmeatonHambleton440
Coton in the ElmsSouth Derbyshire441
TicktonEast Riding of Yorkshire430
HorseheathSouth Cambridgeshire430
Badwell AshMid Suffolk430
ActonCheshire East430
LongdonMalvern Hills432
SwinderbyNorth Kesteven430
Gisburn ForestRibble Valley4