Image | Name | Regiment | Date of death | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Private David Griffith Williams 40433 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private Lionel Griffin 23665 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 20/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Sydney Henry Withall 302140 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 08/10/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Withall | Royal Fusiliers | 07/10/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Edward L. Winterhalder PS/1793 | Middlesex Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Thomas Winrow 4105 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 26/09/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Corporal Reginald A. Winn 2273 | Durham Light Infantry | 17/09/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Sydney Joseph Winkley | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Edward Ernest Winkle 21796 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private William R. Wilton 25/733 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Serjeant William W. Wilson 18/914 | Durham Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private William John Wilson 267192 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 26/08/1916 | ||
Private William Albert Wilson 2334 | Royal Fusiliers | 18/09/1916 | ||
Private William Wilson 26150 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Wilson 23291 | Durham Light Infantry | 07/10/1916 | ||
Private Henry Wilson 18/1307 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 07/10/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Major Harry Stuart Wilson | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 09/09/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Private George Rose Wilson 40288 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 15/09/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private Frank Wilson 24840 | Grenadier Guards | 25/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Eric Maurice Wilson | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Charles Wilson 240101 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 28/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Thomas H. Willy 571349 | London Regiment | 01/10/1916 | ||
Rifleman John Willson 19327 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Joseph Cattanach Willocks SPTS/1634 | Royal Fusiliers | 13/11/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal William Sydney Willmer S/26673 | Rifle Brigade | 11/11/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Corporal George Willison 20788 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 12/10/1916 | ||
Captain Samuel Willis | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 43) | ||
Private James Marmaduke Willis 25053 | Grenadier Guards | 26/09/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private Albert Willis 22062 | Royal Fusiliers | 15/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Samuel Williamson 27145 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 03/10/1916 | ||
Private John Newton Williamson 18826 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Christopher Arthur Williams-vaughan | South Wales Borderers | 15/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private William John Williams 19085 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal William Hugh Williams 21523 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 | ||
Private William Ewart Williams 20957 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 09/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Williams 15058 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 16/08/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Walter Williams 22554 | South Wales Borderers | 10/07/1916 | ||
Private Thomas John Williams 54436 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 13/11/1916 | ||
Private Samuel Williams 18322 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 | ||
Private Robert Williams 40477 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/09/1916 | ||
Private Robert Williams 37104 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/11/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Richard Williams 35499 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 05/11/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Second Lieutenant Peter Williams | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 13/11/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Martin Luther Williams 23367 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Second Lieutenant Lloyd Allison Williams | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 20/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Williams 25249 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 16/11/1916 | ||
Private John Owen Williams 26028 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/07/1916 | ||
Private John Henry Williams 24633 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Serjeant Herbert Williams 13570 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private Glyn Williams 11966 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Francis Charles Williams 28527 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 17/02/1917 (aged 40) | ||
Private Evan Williams 21323 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Evan Owen Williams 25543 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 14/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private Ellis Pughe Williams 20394 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 | ||
Private Edward Williams 17613 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private David Morgan Williams 26694 | Welsh Regiment | 10/07/1916 | ||
Private David Williams 36849 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Arthur Phillip Williams 19999 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 09/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur Owen Williams | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 16/08/1916 | ||
Private Arthur Williams 8831 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 05/10/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant William Donald Wilkinson | Essex Regiment | 14/11/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Thomas Orde Lawder Wilkinson | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 05/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Sidney John Wilkinson | South Wales Borderers | 07/07/1916 (aged 38) | ||
Serjeant George Jerrard Wilkinson PS/1236 | Middlesex Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private Frank Wilkinson 37174 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 24/09/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Bernard Jocelyn Wilkinson | Yorkshire Regiment | 08/07/1916 | ||
Private Albert Wilderspin 15818 | Suffolk Regiment | 03/08/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Enoch Wildblood 28253 | Cheshire Regiment | 09/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Ernest Henry Wild 22251 | Royal Fusiliers | 15/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Ernest Wilcox 93 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Frank Wilber 31274 | Manchester Regiment | 30/07/1916 | ||
Corporal Richard Edward Wigg 1560 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private John Edward Widdas 963 | Yorkshire Regiment | 15/09/1916 | ||
Rifleman Edward Wickham 3719 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 15/09/1916 | ||
Private Albert Edward Whittingham 243 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 25/09/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Charles Brown Whittaker | Royal Scots | 23/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Alfred Whitmore 15210 | Suffolk Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Edwin Riley Whitman 18481 | Wiltshire Regiment | 06/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Lance Serjeant Richard Whiting 6901 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/10/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Private Samuel Handley Whitfield 12242 | Manchester Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private George Henry Whiteside 27453 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 17/11/1916 | ||
Private Thomas Clifford Whiteoak 242230 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Lionel Cole Whitefoord | Irish Guards | 15/09/1916 | ||
Corporal William White 3/1519 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private Walter White G/12526 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 27/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Thomas White | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 08/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Frank White 8012 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 03/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Clifford White 12166 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 29/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Alexander Willoughby White 23793 | Norfolk Regiment | 04/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Josiah Whitaker 131689 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Arthur Whitaker 33657 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 23/11/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Edgar Whichello 11738 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 04/04/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Edward Whateley 14040 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 10/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Denis Augustus Westwood 19825 | Royal Fusiliers | 15/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Maurice Sydney Weston | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 27/04/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Harry Weston 15995 | Leicestershire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas West 3/4371 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Harry West 15505 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 07/10/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman Francis West S/17197 | Rifle Brigade | 14/11/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Edward Lynn West | Norfolk Regiment | 01/08/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Lance Corporal William Frederick Victor Wells 3/3528 | Essex Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Stanley Thomas Wells 532040 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 19/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alfred Wells 5844 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 14/08/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Sidney Alfred Weeks L/10735 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private John Wedgwood 5968 | Border Regiment | 30/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Joseph Webster 7389 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 07/07/1916 | ||
Private James Webster 305389 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Gerald Heber Webster 13065 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Ernest Webb 6406 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Victor H. Weaver 15078 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Sidney Bowler Weatherston 511402 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Serjeant Joseph Weatherby 14497 | Cheshire Regiment | 14/07/1916 | ||
Captain William Ambler Wayman | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 14/08/1916 | ||
Private Arthur Waudby 21524 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Henry Wattie 19112 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Zephamah Watson 19255 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 | ||
Corporal James Watson 19297 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harry Watson | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 12/08/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Corporal George Watson 241301 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 26/02/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Frederick Thomas Watson 5673 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant Frank Watson | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Waterworth 9128 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Ronald Waterman 210 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Horace Raymond Waterman 5261 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 23/09/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Norman Waterhouse 10812 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 01/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Irvin Preston Waterhouse | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 08/11/1916 | ||
Private Charles John Washbourne 64387 | Royal Fusiliers | 16/11/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Captain Thornton Sparr Warner | Gloucestershire Regiment | 23/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Charles William Warner 9279 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 03/09/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Harold Bown Warhurst 18180 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Francis Henry Ware | London Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Bertram Knight Ware | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 19/09/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Wardill | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Rifleman Charles P. Warden 2729 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Thomas James Ward 6773 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 08/10/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Joseph Ward 10402 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Herbert Ward 13888 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 41) | ||
Private Fred Ward 27185 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 28/02/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Fred Ward 17907 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Edward Leslie Ward | South Staffordshire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Charles Ward L/10094 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 25/09/1916 | ||
Private John George Wapples 10636 | Leicestershire Regiment | 17/07/1916 | ||
Captain Wansbrough | South Staffordshire Regiment | 29/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Charles Barron Walton 23834 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Thomas Walters 20530 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Thomas Walters 15619 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 | ||
Private Richard William Walsh 4553 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 15/09/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman George William Walsh 5751 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 08/08/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Walter Charles Wallwork 17964 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Herbert Wallwork | Royal Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Harry Wallwork 17747 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 30/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Charles D. Waller 2327 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant William Wallace | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 29/09/1916 | ||
Able Seaman George Wallace Clyde Z/5039 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 13/11/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Serjeant William Spence Walker 1532 | Gordon Highlanders | 31/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal William Walker 20747 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 30/07/1916 | ||
Private Samuel Daniel Walker 14312 | Highland Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Richard Walker | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/08/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Corporal Joseph Walker 13775 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 30/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant John West Walker | Lincolnshire Regiment | 11/04/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private James Shaw Walker 10055 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/10/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Second Lieutenant Henry Gerald Walker | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Fred Walker 14/116 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Private Frank Walker 2400 | Cheshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Ernest Walker 13/740 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Private Eli Walker 24388 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Corporal Charles Alfred Walker 3164 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Alexander Ellis Walford | Suffolk Regiment | 16/08/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Robert Wales | East Yorkshire Regiment | 14/07/1916 | ||
Private Frederic Harry Waldron 8949 | Manchester Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Wilfred Waite 16/1036 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Rifleman Arthur Waind 4225 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Lance Corporal William Waggitt 12901 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 04/10/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Percy Wade 8317 | Manchester Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private David Waddell S/14069 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 30/08/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Fred Vitty 14594 | Durham Light Infantry | 18/09/1916 | ||
Private William Villiers 12627 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 16/07/1916 | ||
Private Thomas William Victory 13/1136 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Herbert Vickers 18609 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Harry Vickers 10265 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Frank Nicholas Verran | Wiltshire Regiment | 18/10/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant William Hamo Vernon | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 07/10/1916 | ||
Private Richard Henry Verner 12/538 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Adrian Verner 12/537 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private Henry Morgan Venner 16395 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 02/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Edgar William Venner | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 09/07/1916 | ||
Private Frederick William Veness G/2127 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 08/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Vincent Vaulkhard | Bedfordshire Regiment | 15/09/1916 | ||
Captain John Lyndhurst Vaughan | East Surrey Regiment | 16/08/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal George Cuthbert Vaughan 18680 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Varley 242710 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Harold Varley 13031 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private James Vanes 40682 | Worcestershire Regiment | 15/11/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Raymond Charles Usher 12490 | Essex Regiment | 01/11/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal William Urquhart 18143 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Serjeant Phillip Charles Upton G/2561 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 13/07/1916 | ||
Private Herbert James Underhill G/12005 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 29/08/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Walter Umpleby 7176 | Durham Light Infantry | 05/11/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant Basil Charles Lovell Umney | Royal Fusiliers | 23/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Bernard James Tyson 4432 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 08/08/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Eric Walter Tyrer 1126 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 29/08/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Leonard J. Tyler 2996 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Arthur Henry Twort 17817 | Wiltshire Regiment | 02/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Francis Cecil Orr Twist | Manchester Regiment | 30/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Harry Tuttle 15983 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 01/07/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Captain Laurence William Tuttiett | Royal Sussex Regiment | 03/09/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Austin Turton 14/1319 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Walter Turner 17005 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Robert Turner 2348 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 15/09/1916 | ||
Private Richard Turner 14/105 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private James Turner S/13426 | Seaforth Highlanders | 12/10/1916 | ||
Private Herbert Turner 13/956 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Rifleman Frank Turner 474137 | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 07/10/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Evelyn Victor Turner | General List | 18/11/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Lieutenant Ernest Arthur Turner | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 03/09/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Charles Noel Turner 21/1161 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Wilson Turnbull 14/199 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 13/11/1916 | ||
Captain John Oswin Turnbull | Welsh Regiment | 08/09/1916 | ||
Corporal Neil John Tunnington 16098 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Captain William Tullis | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private James Herbert Tullett 24347 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 31/08/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Caulfeild Tuckey | Middlesex Regiment | 31/08/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Thomas Tucker 24438 | Grenadier Guards | 30/09/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Edmund Arthur Trouton | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Thomas Trotter 21/229 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Walter Trollope 5925 | Wiltshire Regiment | 05/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Lance Corporal Alan John Trinder 2425 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 27/08/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Horace Trickett 23333 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 03/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman John Trenerry R/17348 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private Frederick Charles Trench 5746 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 38) | ||
Serjeant Alfred Tranter 312 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 21/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Corporal Edward Gidley Tozer 2527 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Harry Townsend | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 19/07/1916 | ||
Petty Officer Frederick Charles Townsend London Z/1295 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 12/11/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private Luke Townend 12744 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 05/08/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private Fred Blackburn Townend 13/1220 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 17/06/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Private Walter Towle 19853 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 06/10/1916 | ||
Private Benjamin Tovey 18920 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Henry Tough 5014 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private George Torkington 25823 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Ernest Tooze 17566 | Welsh Regiment | 10/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant William Russell Tonge | Manchester Regiment | 12/01/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Harold Tomlinson B/203417 | Rifle Brigade | 23/10/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Corporal Alfred Tomlinson 9856 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 18/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Nicholas Herbert Todd 7058 | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 07/10/1916 (aged 38) | ||
Lieutenant Harold George Winslow Todd | Suffolk Regiment | 12/10/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private John Tocher 3/5147 | Gordon Highlanders | 18/07/1916 | ||
Private James Tocher 10931 | Gordon Highlanders | 31/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant William Patrick Tobin 81905 | Royal Engineers | 11/10/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Titchener 16940 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Theodore St. Clair Tisdall | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 08/08/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Harold Tingle 131958 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Charles Frederick Tingle 40619 | Essex Regiment | 21/10/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private William Padley Tindall 3/3293 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Second Lieutenant David Tindal | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 18/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Horace Timmins 851 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 29/08/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Walter Tilley 201819 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 13/08/1916 | ||
Private Alfred John Tiley 3/7363 | Somerset Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 | ||
Private Albert Tilbey 6241 | London Regiment | 09/10/1916 | ||
Private James Tiffney 25699 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 04/11/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Terence Freer Tiernay 82 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Serjeant Morinton Tickner 10868 | Coldstream Guards | 15/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Cecil Tickle 13510 | Essex Regiment | 03/07/1916 | ||
Private Frederick Thorp 21634 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Private William Thorogood 9438 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 27/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Leonard Neville Thornton | Gloucestershire Regiment | 22/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Albert Valentine Thornett 4116 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Captain Cornelius Thorne | East Surrey Regiment | 30/09/1916 | ||
Private James Thomson 73027 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 16/04/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Alfred Maurice Thomson | Royal Army Medical Corps | 07/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Serjeant William Robert Thompson 20122 | Manchester Regiment | 02/06/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Victor Herbert Thompson 311 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Serjeant Thomas Thompson 12730 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Ralph Motson Thompson 180 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal John William Thompson 16006 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Herbert William Thompson | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Henry Thompson 797 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Rifleman Harry Thompson C/12149 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 17/09/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Major Frederick Charles Thompson | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 02/07/1916 (aged 42) | ||
Private Augustus Hugh Thompson 20896 | Leicestershire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Arthur Henry Thompson 12/1363 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Lewis Thompkins G/10381 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 08/10/1916 | ||
Private William Henry Thomas 13518 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 14/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Thomas Oliver Thomas | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Sydney Thomas 34089 | Welsh Regiment | 27/10/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Company Serjeant Major Richard Thomas 24093 | Welsh Regiment | 07/07/1916 | ||
Corporal Lawrence Thomas 14/209 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private John Thomas 26190 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Serjeant Jabez Thomas 17167 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Henry John Thomas 18057 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Henry George Thomas G/567 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 05/08/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal Francis John Thomas 17595 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Edward John Thomas 21327 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Serjeant Edward Thomas 17709 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 16/08/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private David Thomas 20464 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Arthur Thomas 24976 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 14/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Lance Corporal Arthur Thomas 23326 | Welsh Regiment | 07/07/1916 | ||
Private Arthur Thomas 18365 | Wiltshire Regiment | 08/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant William Richard Thew 665 | Northumberland Hussars | 25/10/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Ernest James Thelwell 23178 | Grenadier Guards | 25/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Rifleman William Frederick Thaiss R/21756 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 01/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Rifleman Augustus Henry Tenten 4132 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 15/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Leonard Tennant 43294 | Norfolk Regiment | 04/09/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private William Telford 4262 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Teeling 3656 | Royal Fusiliers | 13/11/1916 | ||
Private James Tebbutt 12486 | Leicestershire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private George Teale 12876 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 | ||
Private Albert Rayner Teale 251571 | Royal Scots | 16/01/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Knapton Taylor 5738 | Royal Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Serjeant William Harry Taylor C/241 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Wallace Henry Taylor 78254 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 14/04/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Rifleman Reginald Edmund Taylor 4504 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Henry Taylor 33793 | Border Regiment | 27/01/1917 | ||
Rifleman Henry William Taylor 1793 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant Harry Taylor | Manchester Regiment | 12/10/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private George Sutton Taylor 178 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Eric Francis Howard Taylor | Royal Fusiliers | 27/07/1916 | ||
Private Basil Taylor 177 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Arnold Bradley Taylor | Leicestershire Regiment | 12/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Albert Victor Taylor 241492 | Yorkshire Regiment | 03/03/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Albert Frank Taylor R/20492 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 14/11/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Herbert James Taunt 2215 | West Kent Yeomanry (Queen's Own) | 31/08/1916 | ||
Private Geoffrey William Tattersall 3297 | Royal Fusiliers | 30/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Errol Victor Tatham | South African Infantry | 18/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Ernest Tasker 16/1405 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private William Tart 14312 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Corporal George Frederick Tarrant 3835 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Noel Alexander Target | Durham Light Infantry | 04/08/1916 | ||
Rifleman William George Tapping 4379 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Serjeant Harry Taplin 3/5107 | Hampshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private Cecil Allen Tanner 5103 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Fred Talbot 25234 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman Andrew Duncan Tait 4143 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private George William Tabor 2350 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 07/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Lance Corporal Fred Symons 14/984 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Bernard Leslie Symonds 43095 | Suffolk Regiment | 12/10/1916 | ||
Private Frank Clifford Sylvester 13586 | Manchester Regiment | 30/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Corporal Willie Sykes 12088 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 07/07/1916 | ||
Private John Sykes 201948 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Serjeant John Sykes 13829 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Albert Sykes C/12505 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/09/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Albert E. Sycamore 30163 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 11/02/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Gunner Robert James Swift 3474 | Royal Field Artillery | 10/11/1916 | ||
Private George Ernest Swift 8157 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Roberson Sweeting 300503 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Harry Swann 1546 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private Edward Arthur Swales 19868 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman Wilfred Swale C/12627 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 10/10/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Charles Leopold Swale 202281 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 03/09/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private Edward Swadling 30155 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 (aged 17) | ||
Private Arthur Sutcliffe 17166 | South Lancashire Regiment | 30/08/1916 | ||
Rifleman Horace Surtees 323093 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 30/01/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private George Surtees 18385 | Durham Light Infantry | 22/09/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Rudolph Vincent Surr | Worcestershire Regiment | 31/10/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal Sidney William Summerley 4667 | Royal Fusiliers | 17/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Edward Sugar 17180 | Somerset Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Corporal Albert Sugar 14874 | Somerset Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Captain Cornelius Vincent Suckling | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 16/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private Ernest Lazenby Styles 463 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 27/07/1916 | ||
Private Frank Stuttard 12849 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 04/07/1916 | ||
Private Edward Eric Sturges 37772 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Captain Lancelot Joseph Moore Studholme | Leinster Regiment | 09/09/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Private Archibald Charles Ellis Studd 6160 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private George Stubley 8148 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private William Ernest Stubbs 996 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Esme Montagu Stuart | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 07/10/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Charles Strugnell 22036 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 20/07/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Private Alfred Frederick Stroud L/8376 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 24/08/1916 | ||
2nd Corporal Strong 548309 | Royal Engineers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Wilfred Cubitt Spelman 4177 | Honourable Artillery Company | 13/11/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Serjeant Albert Victor Speer 14730 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Charles Speed 13781 | Suffolk Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Thomas Spedding 3799 | Durham Light Infantry | 01/10/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Ernest Edward Spears 5706 | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 07/10/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Gunner Harold Spearing 119389 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/11/1916 | ||
Private Walter William Sparling 22572 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 03/11/1916 | ||
Private Stanley Spalding 10370 | Royal Fusiliers | 31/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Robert Kennaugh Southward 4754 | Manchester Regiment | 18/08/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Frederick George Souls 21686 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Captain John Robert Somers-Smith | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Fitz Roy Aubrey Somerset | Cheshire Regiment | 07/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Walter Henry Soans S/324 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 22/07/1916 (aged 38) | ||
Corporal Joseph Mark Snow 200896 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 27/08/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Alexander Smithson 13/837 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Wilfred Smithies 17699 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private William John Smith 14252 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 14/07/1916 | ||
Private William Smith 3368 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 25/09/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal Willie Smith 200683 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 13/03/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Willie Smith 14/97 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Wilfred Smith 20017 | Durham Light Infantry | 17/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Walter Leslie Smith 4373 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman Walter James Smith 4558 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Serjeant Walter Smith 10023 | South Wales Borderers | 01/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Lance Serjeant Wallis Smith 12295 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 05/11/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas George Smith 19238 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 16/11/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Private Thomas Smith 6107 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 21/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Sydney Shaw Smith 23862 | Manchester Regiment | 05/12/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Stephen Smith 17758 | Manchester Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Private Stanley Smith 20491 | Welsh Regiment | 11/07/1916 | ||
Private Sidney H. Smith 265551 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 17/07/1916 | ||
Private Philip Smith 25092 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Leonard George Smith | Essex Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Joseph Smith 43421 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/12/1916 | ||
Corporal Joseph Smith 13321 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Joseph Smith 13/889 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private John Wilfred Smith 21899 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private John Frederick Smith 17756 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 30/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private John Smith 35000 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1916 | ||
Private Herbert Smith 31464 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Henry Urias Smith G/1871 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Corporal Henry Smith G/94 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 03/07/1916 | ||
Private Harry Smith 9503 | Yorkshire Regiment | 09/02/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Private Ernest Smith 27915 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 26/09/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Edward Smith 19870 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 12/10/1916 | ||
Captain Donald Charnock Smith | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman Arthur Herbert Smith R/13247 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/09/1916 | ||
Corporal Archie Douglas Smith 3252 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Archibald Smith 10444 | Wiltshire Regiment | 08/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Alfred Smith 30644 | Cheshire Regiment | 30/07/1916 | ||
Able Seaman Alexander Frederick Smith London Z/900 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 18/02/1917 | ||
Rifleman Albert George Smith 2770 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Albert Buchan Smith 2556 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Albert Smith 6376 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 09/08/1916 | ||
Private Roderick Dexter Sharpe 16147 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Clifford Sharp 4193 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 16/08/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Sharman 14462 | Suffolk Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Lance Serjeant Ernest Washington Sewell 31425 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 21/08/1916 | ||
Serjeant Arthur Lorden Sewell 8890 | Coldstream Guards | 16/09/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Joseph Jacob Seline B/23001 | Royal Fusiliers | 04/10/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal William Self P/76 | Rifle Brigade | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private Charles Seeby 26697 | Hampshire Regiment | 20/10/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Private William Seddon 21231 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Clive R. Sears 6808 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/08/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Howard Scruton 7343 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 20/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Henry Favil Scott-Holmes | Royal Engineers | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Serjeant Thomas Scott 1839 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 15/09/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Thomas Scott 23/1344 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Able Seaman Robert Alexander Gordon Scott Clyde Z/1203 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 04/02/1917 | ||
Private James Scott 19635 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Harold Scott 23750 | Suffolk Regiment | 26/09/1916 | ||
Serjeant George William Scott TF/839 | Middlesex Regiment | 16/09/1916 | ||
Private George Scott S/9033 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 18/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Albert Scott 3865 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 07/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Scollen 27/663 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Claude Albert William Scoffins 1604 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/07/1916 | ||
Private Henry Scoble 18716 | Manchester Regiment | 05/09/1916 | ||
Private William Victor Linklater Sclater S/12854 | Seaforth Highlanders | 12/10/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Archibald Alan Schweder | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 26/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Paul Sydney Bedford Schooling | Lancashire Fusiliers | 26/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Reuben Schofield 9519 | Manchester Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Captain Mortimer Edward Harold Schiff | Suffolk Regiment | 26/09/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Ernest Scarlett | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 17/09/1916 | ||
Captain George Devereux Scale | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Serjeant Joseph Sayers 2626 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 15/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Ernest James Saye 16031 | Coldstream Guards | 15/09/1916 | ||
Private Harold Sawyer 266358 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 30/07/1916 | ||
Private Ronald John Saville 20261 | Royal Fusiliers | 10/10/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Stanley Thomas William Saunders 34121 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Saunders | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Louis Sanderson 13/814 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Corporal George Sanderson 23547 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private Wilfrid Sanders 27214 | Border Regiment | 27/02/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Joseph Sanders 16635 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 29/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Emerton Sanders | Lancashire Fusiliers | 25/08/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant William Worthington Sanby | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Samuel Henry Salter 36441 | Worcestershire Regiment | 04/03/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Edward Sager 17793 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Thomas Sagar 13/1194 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Rifleman Frederick A. Sach 302836 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 09/10/1916 | ||
Private Alfred Albert Sabine 17914 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 27/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman John Russell 301174 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Henry Edward Victor Morris Russell 15746 | Worcestershire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Charles William Russell TF/4948 | Middlesex Regiment | 07/10/1916 | ||
Private Jonas William Rushworth 307388 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Rushworth | Yorkshire Regiment | 29/09/1916 | ||
Private Arthur Edward Rushworth 241945 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/11/1916 | ||
Private Arthur Rushworth 27713 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 17/08/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Private Alfred Rush 26882 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 21/10/1916 | ||
Private Sydney Hubert Rundle B/23287 | Royal Fusiliers | 04/08/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Eli Royston 24217 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Sam Royals 1889 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/09/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Rifleman John Bedford Rowley C/12497 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/09/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Lance Corporal William Jones Rowlands 21199 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Able Seaman William John Rowe Wales Z/588 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 27/10/1916 | ||
Corporal Sydney Rowe 20317 | Manchester Regiment | 15/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Henry S. Rowe 4189 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 19/09/1916 | ||
Lance Serjeant William Rowberry 7906 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 18/11/1916 (aged 40) | ||
Private Samuel Rouse 31411 | Manchester Regiment | 30/07/1916 | ||
Private Daniel Round 19351 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/07/1916 | ||
Private William Roughley 25065 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Wilkinson Rothery 11547 | Royal Fusiliers | 16/11/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Sidney Ernest Orme Rothe | Middlesex Regiment | 13/11/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Private Leonard Rossell 13795 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Robert Ross S/9149 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 17/09/1916 | ||
Able Seaman James Mcdonald Ross Clyde Z/1989 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 13/11/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private James Ross S/10592 | Seaforth Highlanders | 12/10/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Alan Percy Rosling | Worcestershire Regiment | 04/03/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Reginald Vincent Rose | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Rose 290539 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 08/01/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Alexander Daniel Rose | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 31/08/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Rose 21485 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Private Mark Ronan 13963 | South Lancashire Regiment | 13/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Charles Rashleigh Ronaldson | Rifle Brigade | 03/09/1916 (aged 42) | ||
Rifleman Arthur H. S. Rolfe 301326 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Serjeant Thomas Walton Rogerson 21/1105 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Thomas Lionel Rogers C/12281 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Ivor Rogers 8901 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 15/08/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private Herbert E. Rogers G/23235 | Middlesex Regiment | 28/02/1917 | ||
Private Harry Rogers 8179 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 18/08/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Serjeant Robert Davidson Rodgers 24924 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 | ||
Private Phillip Rodford 16390 | Devonshire Regiment | 13/09/1916 (aged 17) | ||
Private George Rochelle 11628 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 30/09/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private John Robson 17415 | Border Regiment | 18/11/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Horace Robotham F/2397 | Middlesex Regiment | 12/09/1916 | ||
Rifleman William James Robinson Z/1227 | Rifle Brigade | 15/09/1916 | ||
Corporal William Robinson 8764 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Walter Richard Robinson 13675 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Samuel Robinson 25117 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 12/07/1916 | ||
Private Richard Alfred Robinson 632983 | London Regiment | 01/10/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Ralph Robinson 27894 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 26/09/1916 (aged 40) | ||
Captain John Wilfred Robinson | Northumberland Fusiliers | 15/11/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Henry Alfred Robinson 4549 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Henry Robinson 16662 | Hampshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Frederick T. Robinson 4285 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 15/09/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Edmund Robinson 6405 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/08/1916 | ||
Private Alfred Robinson 21034 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 14/07/1916 | ||
Private Walter Penney 23112 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 25/09/1916 | ||
Serjeant Thomas Peile 1364 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 15/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Howard Edward Peevor 668 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 27/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Colin Nevill Peel | Hampshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal David Peden 18074 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Thomas Arthur Pearson 266956 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 31/08/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal John William Pearson 3475 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 26/02/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Harry Pearson 10999 | Border Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Frank Arthur Pearse | Somerset Light Infantry | 02/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private James Pearl 4394 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 18/10/1916 | ||
Private Walter Pearce 3787 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 24/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Francis Peacock 20219 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Frank Herbert Peace 12/475 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Ralph Stuart Payton | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 22/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Frank John Payne 18703 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 11/07/1916 | ||
Private Christopher Payne 11269 | Devonshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Charles Payne 15263 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 21/08/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Private Frederick Pavey 21138 | Manchester Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant David Balfour Patrick | Highland Light Infantry | 18/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private William Paterson 201792 | Gordon Highlanders | 23/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Alec John Partridge | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private James Alfred Parsons 305584 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 27/08/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Second Lieutenant Herbert Parsons | Royal Scots | 14/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Rifleman Frederick Charles Parsons 1782 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Cecil Braithwaite Parsons | South African Infantry | 16/07/1916 | ||
Private Albert Joseph Parsons 17764 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 13/08/1916 | ||
Private William Pritchard Parry 40315 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Edwin Parratt 240482 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private Richard Ralph Parrack 5698 | Hampshire Regiment | 17/10/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Private Fred Parkington 15822 | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Harold Parkin 1327 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Allen G. Parkhouse 3924 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private William Parker 23881 | East Lancashire Regiment | 07/07/1916 | ||
Private Edwin Alfred Parker 5432 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private John James Park 22890 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Austin Conrad Papps 2701 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private Joseph Palmer 35265 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 | ||
Serjeant Francis J. Palmer 23602 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 17/01/1918 | ||
Private Arnold Palliser 15/696 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Leonard Palk 240740 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 23/07/1916 | ||
Private Percy Paley 13/773 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Frank Vincent Paine 19242 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/07/1916 (aged 16) | ||
Captain Wilfrid Robert Pagen | Royal Army Medical Corps | 07/10/1916 (aged 41) | ||
Private Richard Ernest Page 12105 | Leicestershire Regiment | 15/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Cyril Morson Page 1622 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 15/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman George Harvey Owens 18587 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private William John Owen 18676 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 | ||
Private Edward James Owen 26184 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Edward Owen 40037 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private David Henry Owen 25004 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private David Owen 18219 | Welsh Regiment | 10/07/1916 | ||
Major Glendower George Ottley | Royal Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private Walter Hollingsworth Ostler 3923 | Honourable Artillery Company | 08/02/1917 | ||
Rifleman William Thomas Orton 5457 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 09/10/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Orr 27392 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 27/10/1916 | ||
Corporal Thomas Ormerod 9902 | Manchester Regiment | 26/09/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Private John Ormerod 18043 | Highland Light Infantry | 18/11/1916 | ||
Private Harry Ormerod 28817 | East Lancashire Regiment | 05/03/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Clement Ormerod 26972 | Somerset Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Harold Percy Organ | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private James O'neill 33934 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 02/11/1916 | ||
Private Ambrose O'neill 200691 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 20/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Alfred Erasmus Stuart Ommanney | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 07/10/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Roger Ollerton 25388 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 14/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Olivier | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Samuel Oliver 3478 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 08/08/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Lieutenant John Milner Oliver | Manchester Regiment | 09/07/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Private Charles John O'leary G/905 | Middlesex Regiment | 23/10/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Private Jim Oldroyd 42010 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 24/08/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman Henry Leicester Oldham 3543 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Joseph Fritz Oldershaw | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private William O'hara 17001 | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Company Serjeant Major Edward O'hara 15821 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 11/08/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Fernan O'halloran | Highland Light Infantry | 26/07/1916 | ||
Private Tom Clement Oglesby 46652 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 08/10/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Kelly Carmichael Ogg | Highland Light Infantry | 15/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private David Ogden 18344 | Manchester Regiment | 03/09/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Private Harry Nutter 15920 | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Charles Nuttall 5384 | Royal Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Rifleman Mark Nutt 15703 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Harold Noterman 6003 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private John Henry Bailey Norton 12033 | Royal Fusiliers | 23/07/1916 | ||
Private Fred Norton 16783 | Cheshire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Charles William Northwood 17834 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Reginald North 18/40 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private John Richard North 18/31 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private George William North 3510 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Thomas Theodore Norrish | Devonshire Regiment | 13/09/1916 | ||
Rifleman Arthur Louis Norman 3483 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 17) | ||
Private Richard Noble 2960 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 28/09/1916 | ||
Rifleman Frederick Charles Noakes S/26413 | Rifle Brigade | 24/02/1917 (aged 40) | ||
Private George Nixon 331711 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 25/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private John Nix 14/1330 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Cecil Dunbar Nisbet 18874 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Francis Thomas Nightingale 5480 | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Thomas Nield 20096 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal John Joseph Nickle 22191 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Hugh Nicholson 15711 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Frederick Bland Nicholson 14/989 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Millar | East Surrey Regiment | 27/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Leo J. Miles 35373 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 08/08/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private George Edwin Miles 20957 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 30/07/1916 | ||
Private Wilfred Midgley 25527 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal Verity Midgley 16/518 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Herbert H. Middleton 300327 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Joseph Middleditch 23778 | Suffolk Regiment | 09/08/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Leonard Micklethwaite 266324 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 30/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Ernest Metcalfe 18828 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 14/07/1916 | ||
Major Charles Walter Merryweather | Lancashire Fusiliers | 23/11/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Samuel Mercer 18464 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private George Mercer S/40263 | Cameron Highlanders | 14/12/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Roy Walter Mennell 43101 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 02/11/1916 | ||
Private William Mellor 14480 | Cheshire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant Roy Mellor | Manchester Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private James Edward Mellor 242024 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/09/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private John William Mell 12302 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 16/07/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private John Melia 19880 | South Lancashire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ernest Campbell Mee | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/09/1916 | ||
Rifleman Arthur Richard Measures 3914 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 38) | ||
Private Stanley Mears 19550 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 14/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Gunner John Joseph Mears 12048 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/06/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private George Meads 24492 | Durham Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Alfred Frederick Maynard | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 13/11/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Thomas William Maybury 15909 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Maybrey | Gloucestershire Regiment | 22/07/1916 | ||
Corporal Edward Richard May 8451 | Devonshire Regiment | 26/09/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Second Lieutenant Clyde Fairbanks Maxwell | Essex Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Corporal Albert Maunton G/934 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 03/07/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Private David Matthews 12963 | Devonshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant Robert Arthur Cecil Mathews | East Lancashire Regiment | 18/10/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Ellis Mather 15237 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 10/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Edward Walter Masters 6056 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 08/10/1916 | ||
Sapper Percy Massey 99797 | Royal Engineers | 02/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Captain William John Mason | Gloucestershire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Thomas Mason 307706 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 27/08/1916 | ||
Private Oliver Mason 14731 | Leicestershire Regiment | 25/09/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Herbert Harry Jagger Mason 15/621 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Frederick G. Mason 23820 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 19/08/1916 (aged 17) | ||
Private Dewi Mason 23354 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Thomas Martin SD/208 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 03/09/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Sidney Todd Martin | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private John Stanley Martin G/8304 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 15/09/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Ivor Llewellyn Martin 4334 | South African Infantry | 18/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Frank Martin 265379 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Harold Marsland 307542 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private Alfred Marsland 20204 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Thomas Lawson Marshall 28/60 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 18/08/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Christopher Marshall 354 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Corporal Thomas Oswald Marsh 14690 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 18/08/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Cyril Marsh 1270 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Corporal Arthur Leonard Marsh 550104 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant George Futvoye Marsden-smedley | Rifle Brigade | 18/08/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant John William Marsden | Lancashire Fusiliers | 20/11/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Frank Marland 27298 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Charles Markham 931 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman William Mariner A/2052 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 01/07/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Rifleman Vivian John Barker Marchant 3373 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Braithwaite Manson 6492 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Paul Mansell | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal George Mann 8126 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 22/09/1916 | ||
Private George William Manktelow G/5484 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 04/08/1916 | ||
Company Serjeant Major Robert Malin 1030 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 45) | ||
Private John Malcolm S/2967 | Seaforth Highlanders | 15/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal William Makinson 9781 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 16/07/1916 (aged 40) | ||
Private Richard D. Main 929 | Seaforth Highlanders | 02/08/1916 | ||
Private Charles Leonard Main 14469 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Alfred Sydney Maidment 394218 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Mortimer Maddox | Lancashire Fusiliers | 12/08/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Hamilton Mcskimming 22851 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 08/08/1916 | ||
Private John N. Macrae 3/7241 | Seaforth Highlanders | 14/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Finlay Macrae 19308 | Royal Scots | 26/08/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Rifleman William Mcquiston 18168 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Alexander Mcniece 448 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private George Mcnally 320872 | Royal Wiltshire Yeomanry | 23/03/1917 | ||
Private Andrew Mcnab 5181 | East Lancashire Regiment | 08/11/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Rifleman James Mcmurray 4844 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 07/10/1916 | ||
Rifleman Samuel Mcmaster 19626 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Farquhar John Mclennan | Gordon Highlanders | 18/08/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Farquhar Mclennan S/10323 | Gordon Highlanders | 18/08/1916 | ||
Captain Colin Johnston Maclaverty | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 18/09/1916 (aged 37) | ||
Private Robert Maclaren 20/1569 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private John Mcleod Maclachlan 201480 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 20/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Corporal Thomas Duncan Mackenzie 14990 | Highland Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant John Mackenzie | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/09/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Lieutenant James Graham Mackenzie | Royal Scots | 04/08/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Francis Ramsay Mackenzie | Seaforth Highlanders | 01/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private James Mckenna 26656 | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 23/10/1916 | ||
Serjeant George James Mackarell 16027 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Captain William Robert Benny Mcjannet | Seaforth Highlanders | 15/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private Archibald Mcintyre S/20990 | Cameron Highlanders | 13/08/1916 | ||
Private Alexander B. Mcintyre 40845 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 13/11/1916 | ||
Private Robert S. Mcintosh 331283 | Highland Light Infantry | 01/11/1916 | ||
Serjeant Robert Mcintosh S/4841 | Gordon Highlanders | 06/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Patrick Mcguire 24744 | Manchester Regiment | 12/10/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private William Mcgregor 3559 | South African Infantry | 18/07/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Private Harold Mcgregor S/40236 | Cameron Highlanders | 27/12/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Mcgowan | Leinster Regiment | 09/09/1916 | ||
Private William Mcgookin 17806 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Company Serjeant Major David Mcgonigle 9535 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 27/01/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Rifleman Joseph Mcginty 4519 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 07/10/1916 | ||
Serjeant Edward Mcgill 1076 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 25/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ashley Waterson Mcgain | Suffolk Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Robert Alexander Macfie | Lancashire Fusiliers | 20/11/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman William Frederick Mcfadzean 18278 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal James Stuart Macfadyen 200522 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 20/07/1916 (aged 40) | ||
Private Robert Watt Mcewan 15/629 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Allan Mcdougall 2487 | Highland Light Infantry | 15/07/1916 | ||
Private Edward Francis Macdonald 2204 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant William Clark Mcconnell | Royal Irish Rifles | 09/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Ernest Mcclure | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Second Lieutenant Allan John Mcclellan | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Edward Francis Mcclafferty 1741 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 22/09/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Lieutenant William Felix Maccarthy O'leary | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 07/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private John Mccann 305786 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 08/08/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal James Mccann 2943 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Mccallum 370 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Samuel Mccall 16728 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Edward Crozier Macbryan | Somerset Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Albert Henry Mcavoy 11859 | Border Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private George Macaulay 3/5437 | Cameron Highlanders | 16/07/1916 | ||
Private Owen Mcandrew 24/465 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Albert Hendrick Lyth 20274 | Royal Fusiliers | 15/09/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private George Arthur Lumby 27916 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 17/08/1916 | ||
Private George Luff G/6615 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private George Henry Ludlam 4016 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 07/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Frank Luck G/469 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 07/10/1916 | ||
Rifleman Edward G. Luck 3146 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 15/09/1916 | ||
Captain Reginald Blockley Lucas | Royal Army Medical Corps | 03/07/1916 | ||
Private Matthew Lucas 14/71 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Harry Sidney Lucas 24047 | Essex Regiment | 23/10/1916 | ||
Private Herbert Lowery 20/847 | Durham Light Infantry | 16/09/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Harry John Lowe 2059 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 23/10/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Private Charles Lowe 14705 | Leicestershire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant James Morrison Low | Seaforth Highlanders | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal George Lovett 21735 | Manchester Regiment | 25/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Harold John Lover 17879 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Horace Stanley Lovell 14162 | Worcestershire Regiment | 23/08/1916 | ||
Private Henry Frank Lovell G/16655 | Royal Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Charles George Gordon Lovegrove G/43824 | Middlesex Regiment | 28/10/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Serjeant John Love 18106 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private Charles William Love 18373 | Norfolk Regiment | 15/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Lott | Royal Sussex Regiment | 07/10/1916 | ||
Captain Eustace Counsellor Longworth | Lancashire Fusiliers | 26/09/1916 | ||
Private Christopher Longton 2895 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 12/08/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Able Seaman John Douglas Longmore KW/640 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 14/11/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Percy Longbottom 12810 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Fred Longbottom C/12570 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 10/10/1916 | ||
Captain James William Long | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 08/09/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Herbert Long G/12966 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 04/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Arthur Long 23497 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 17/08/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Logue 19511 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Lieutenant Richard Cuthbert Lodge | Royal Scots | 27/08/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Bernard Locker 34252 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 07/11/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Alex Arthur Francis Loch | South Wales Borderers | 22/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Sapper William Arthur Lloyd 121706 | Royal Engineers | 19/12/1915 (aged 37) | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Lloyd 14582 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Harry Livesey | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Corporal Ernest Littlewood 2179 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 18/09/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Norman James Richard Little | Royal Fusiliers | 13/03/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Booth Lister S/23831 | Cameron Highlanders | 15/10/1916 | ||
Private Raymond Lister 200784 | Cameron Highlanders | 03/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Joseph William Lister 12191 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 10/10/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Lieutenant Evelyn Henry Lintott | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 33) | ||
Rifleman David Linton 6186 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Frederick Linsley 10/1328 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 14/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Eugene W. Linley S/12029 | Cameron Highlanders | 18/07/1916 | ||
Private Oscar H. S. Linkson F/1723 | Middlesex Regiment | 08/08/1916 | ||
Private Fred Lindsay 14/1016 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 31) | ||
Major Francis Howard Lindsay | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 (aged 40) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Eric Limont | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Wilfred Frederick Lilley 45662 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/05/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Charles Lilley G/11723 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 22/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Alfred Lilley 1880 | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 09/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Colin Mclaren Leys | Bedfordshire Regiment | 15/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Wilfred Leyland 53829 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/02/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Private William Edward Lewis 25388 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Serjeant William Lewis 3/2064 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Private Thomas Lewis 20513 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 06/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Llewelyn Lewis | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Julius Lewis 1457 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 18/10/1916 | ||
Private John Daniel Lewis 34175 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 16/08/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private Gerald Sydney Lewis 16365 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Frank Lewis 23081 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Denys Mervyn Lewis | Worcestershire Regiment | 25/04/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Serjeant David John Lewis 17318 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 28/08/1916 | ||
Serjeant David James Lewis 5732 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Frederick Henry Meredith Lewes | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 01/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Lance Corporal John Lewer 14755 | Somerset Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Benjamin Levick 18479 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Archie Dunlap Lemon | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 41) | ||
Private Charles Leighton 2025 | Yorkshire Regiment | 15/09/1916 | ||
Private Arthur Leighton 13414 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 15/11/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Eric Gerard Leggatt | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 15/07/1916 | ||
Private Harold Bernard Lees 9291 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Henry Leeming 11185 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 24/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman Lewis Leeder S/15769 | Rifle Brigade | 18/08/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Thomas Arthur Leech 13/576 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Dallas Gerard Le Doux Veitch | Royal Sussex Regiment | 04/08/1916 | ||
Gunner John Leck 66509 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 10/09/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private Thomas Leask S/12643 | Seaforth Highlanders | 11/10/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Edward Francis Leah 18023 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Ernest Leach 16/198 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private William Lawton 241369 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/09/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Lawton | North Staffordshire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Gunner Thomas Lawton 5058 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/07/1916 | ||
Private Harold Lawton 39916 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 05/11/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Robert Wybergh Gordon Lawson | Gordon Highlanders | 18/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Bertie Lawson 4620 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 14/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Sidney Lawrence 530893 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 07/10/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant Henry Lawrence | Yorkshire Regiment | 17/01/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Captain Edward William Lawrence | Royal Army Medical Corps | 10/07/1916 | ||
Captain Herbert Martin Benson Lawford | Royal Fusiliers | 07/10/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant Charles Gilbert Lawes | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/10/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Arthur Laverack 18517 | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private Sidney F. Latham 22801 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Able Seaman John William Last London Z/5247 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 07/02/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Herbert Last 15353 | Worcestershire Regiment | 19/01/1918 | ||
Private Frank William Lark 1890 | Suffolk Regiment | 15/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Albert Langthorne 18587 | Royal Scots | 01/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Frank Langley 37290 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 05/03/1917 | ||
Private Albert Brown Langford 200834 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 14/08/1916 | ||
Sapper John Lane 112640 | Royal Engineers | 21/11/1915 (aged 47) | ||
Captain John Robert Landon | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 03/09/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Frederick Lander 37513 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/10/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private Joshua H. Lambton 1476 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Hubert Lambourne 27481 | Worcestershire Regiment | 03/09/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Edward Lambert SD/82 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 03/09/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Laing 12133 | Royal Scots | 06/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Joseph Edward Lacey 470382 | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Edward Severs Lacey | Cheshire Regiment | 21/10/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private George Kyle S/18254 | Cameron Highlanders | 13/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Richard Cameron. Knowles | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 10/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Leslie Knowles | Gordon Highlanders | 30/01/1917 | ||
Private Frederick Knowles 19563 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Isaac Knill C/1098 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/07/1916 | ||
Private George Kneale 4357 | Manchester Regiment | 08/02/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Corporal Luther Kitson 510322 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Joseph Kitson 4383 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 07/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Arthur Kitson 18399 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/08/1916 | ||
Corporal Benjamin Atkinson Kirkby 201062 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 08/08/1916 | ||
Rifleman Francis Kirk 271 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal John Kirby 33193 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 03/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Paul S. Kinnell 301045 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Robert Thomas Kingsbury 31997 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/11/1916 | ||
Private Wilfrid E. Hertslet King 19158 | Leicestershire Regiment | 14/07/1916 | ||
Private Roland King 40501 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 10/11/1916 | ||
Private Richard Richardson King 17789 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal John Abbott King 357176 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 09/08/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Rifleman James King 19046 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private George King 16447 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 03/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Albert W. King 302911 | Durham Light Infantry | 05/11/1916 | ||
Private Fred Kiernan 201086 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Frederick Bertram Key | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Rifleman Harry Cecil Kew 3804 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 10/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Kershaw PS/5156 | Royal Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Fred Haynes Kershaw 21265 | Manchester Regiment | 15/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Christopher Kershaw 805 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 02/09/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Norman Kerr 40331 | Highland Light Infantry | 18/11/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant James Kerr | Highland Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Hugh Kerr 18018 | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Finlay Kerr | Royal Irish Regiment | 05/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Captain David Bryce Kerr | Highland Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Private Alexander L. Kerr 27132 | Highland Light Infantry | 03/07/1916 | ||
Lieutenant William Ker | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 13/11/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Geoffrey Kenyon 10721 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/10/1916 (aged 30) | ||
Private William Kenworthy 14785 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Albert Willie Kenworthy 27314 | East Lancashire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Robert Kenward | Royal Sussex Regiment | 07/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Charles Noel Jardine Kennedy | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 30/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private John Kempshall G/6925 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 13/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman William Robert Kemp 2708 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Albert Kemp | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Private James Kelly 4159 | Connaught Rangers | 08/09/1916 | ||
Private Daniel Kelly 20303 | Manchester Regiment | 27/08/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Lance Corporal Bernard Kelly 18444 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/10/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Kellett 4990 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 07/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Alexander James Keith | Middlesex Regiment | 14/07/1916 | ||
Private William Kefford G/40394 | Middlesex Regiment | 23/10/1916 | ||
Private Fred Keeling 16712 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1916 | ||
Private Harold Kaye 301793 | Durham Light Infantry | 05/11/1916 | ||
Private Edward Kaye 23988 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 17/12/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Collin Lowther Kay | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 12/10/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant Edward Kavanagh | Manchester Regiment | 30/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Charles Judd 22438 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant James Critchley Jubb | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 23/07/1916 (aged 32) | ||
Private Bernard Joyner 3667 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 30/07/1916 | ||
Private John Joyce 24/66 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Lance Serjeant Joseph Herbert Jowitt 17864 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Alexander William Joss 330829 | Highland Light Infantry | 15/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Serjeant Evelyn Joseph 336 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private Walter Jordan 16/1186 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private William Joseph Jones 23354 | Grenadier Guards | 15/09/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private William John Jones 19228 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal William Edward Jones 25244 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 39) | ||
Private William David Jones 54263 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 28/10/1916 | ||
Private William Jones 21569 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 07/07/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Jones 17980 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Wilfred Jones 23480 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Walter Truran Jones | Manchester Regiment | 12/10/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Lance Corporal Tom Ronald Jones 16990 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 28/08/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Thomas Charles Jones 40366 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Thomas Jones 17309 | Border Regiment | 05/08/1916 | ||
Corporal Slaney Jones 12642 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Samuel Jones 36047 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Robert Henry Jones 54737 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 13/11/1916 | ||
Private Robert Haywood Jones 33050 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 18/11/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Private Robert Jones 20187 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Reginald William Bamford Jones 29519 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 29/08/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Matthew Jones 23830 | Grenadier Guards | 25/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Mansel Lloyd Jones 18535 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 05/11/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Lewis Richard Jones 54738 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 13/11/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Lemuel Jones 16829 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 16/08/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal Joseph Richard Jones 13831 | East Lancashire Regiment | 07/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant John James Jones 17108 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Jones 53851 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/02/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private John Jones 39940 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 | ||
Private John Jones 24116 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private John Jones 19752 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 10/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private James Henry Jones 26314 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 13/11/1916 | ||
Serjeant Isaac Jones 14742 | Welsh Regiment | 07/07/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant Hugh M. Jones | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Second Lieutenant Hugh Jones | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/09/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Horace Birchall Jones | North Staffordshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 | ||
Private Gwilym Jones 19353 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 | ||
Private Griffith Jones 32659 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 12/10/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Griffith Jones 16091 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Frederick George Jones 169 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 23/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Serjeant Evan Griffith Jones 11209 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 22/02/1917 | ||
Captain Ernest Kerrison Jones | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 02/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private David Richard Jones 21103 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Private Daniel Jones 16115 | South Lancashire Regiment | 15/07/1916 | ||
Private Charles Edward Jones 25444 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 12/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Albert Ernest Jones 201266 | Yorkshire Regiment | 16/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Albert Edward Jones 187 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Jonas F/32 | Middlesex Regiment | 27/07/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Harold Jolley 2270 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Lance Corporal William Johnston S/16889 | Cameron Highlanders | 17/08/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Serjeant John Johnston 20/192 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 01/07/1916 | ||
Captain Elliott Johnston | Royal Irish Rifles | 01/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Captain William Morton Johnson | Manchester Regiment | 02/07/1916 (aged 34) | ||
Private William Johnson 15557 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 12/10/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Samuel William Johnson 12816 | Manchester Regiment | 23/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant Robert Frederick Johnson 3/10023 | Norfolk Regiment | 12/10/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Private James Johnson 23288 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 23/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman Frank Johnson 2644 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman Frederick Johns S/7862 | Rifle Brigade | 18/09/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Frederick Johnes 233346 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 10/09/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Corporal Edward Joburns 15320 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 12/08/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Captain Spencer Henry Jeudwine | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private William Jessop 22563 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 01/07/1916 | ||
Rifleman George Davie Jessep 3472 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Goulbourne Hayward Jennings | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 15/08/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Joseph Jenkins 30144 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 30/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Private Walter Edward Jenkins 24280 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/07/1916 | ||
Serjeant John Thomas Jenkins 16024 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/07/1916 | ||
Private Hezekiah Thomas Jenkins 26197 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/07/1916 | ||
Private Edward Jenkins 30101 | Somerset Light Infantry | 26/01/1917 | ||
Private Benjamin David Jenkins 31227 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/02/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Frank Jelly 37631 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 23/10/1916 | ||
Private Ernest Henry Jeffs 13265 | Leicestershire Regiment | 11/07/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Lieutenant William Stanley Goldsmith Jeffreys | Welsh Regiment | 10/07/1916 | ||
Private Percy Jeeves 611 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 22/07/1916 (aged 28) | ||
Rifleman Frank Cyril Jeeves 4062 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 01/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Walter Jeal | General List | 01/07/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Robert Charles Javes | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 16/09/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private Frederick Gustave Jarvis 4611 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 13/08/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Oscar Jannaway TF/1473 | Middlesex Regiment | 11/09/1916 | ||
Corporal William Jamieson 13898 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 18/11/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private John James 31390 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 17/07/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Private David Griffiths James 39510 | South Wales Borderers | 21/10/1916 | ||
Captain Bernard Ashworth James | Middlesex Regiment | 18/08/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alfred William Jaines 157 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/07/1916 (aged 19) | ||
Private Thomas Jackson 17412 | East Lancashire Regiment | 15/07/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Lancelot Jackson | Border Regiment | 01/07/1916 |
Parish | Diocese | Casualties | With Life Story links | With images |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edinburgh | 364 | 337 | 34 | |
Glasgow | 315 | 295 | 22 | |
Govan | 141 | 133 | 6 | |
Dundee | 84 | 81 | 5 | |
Aberdeen | 67 | 65 | 8 | |
Paisley | 49 | 48 | 0 | |
Stanley | County Durham | 42 | 43 | 1 |
Blyth | Northumberland | 41 | 36 | 2 |
Cathcart | 39 | 32 | 2 | |
Lowestoft | East Suffolk | 38 | 41 | 4 |
Darwen | Blackburn with Darwen | 36 | 31 | 2 |
Keighley | Bradford | 36 | 34 | 3 |
Seaham | County Durham | 35 | 31 | 6 |
Nelson | Pendle | 34 | 35 | 2 |
City of Durham | County Durham | 34 | 30 | 2 |
Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 30 | 34 | 3 | |
Castle | Swansea | 30 | 30 | 2 |
Colne | Pendle | 30 | 30 | 2 |
Brandon and Byshottles | County Durham | 29 | 27 | 1 |
Royal Leamington Spa | Warwick | 29 | 28 | 9 |
Ashington | Northumberland | 29 | 26 | 1 |
Kendal | South Lakeland | 29 | 27 | 1 |
Goole | East Riding of Yorkshire | 28 | 30 | 14 |
Dunfermline | 28 | 28 | 2 | |
Greenock | 28 | 25 | 2 | |
Folkestone | Folkestone and Hythe | 27 | 23 | 4 |
Shrewsbury | Shropshire | 27 | 28 | 5 |
Spennymoor | County Durham | 26 | 27 | 1 |
Hamilton | 26 | 18 | 2 | |
Bury St Edmunds | West Suffolk | 26 | 23 | 1 |
Inverness and Bona | 25 | 20 | 1 | |
Perth | 25 | 23 | 0 | |
Bothwell | 25 | 22 | 0 | |
Crewe | Cheshire East | 25 | 24 | 3 |
Old Monkland | 24 | 22 | 2 | |
Falkirk | 24 | 18 | 1 | |
Trident | Bradford | 24 | 21 | 2 |
Morley | Leeds | 24 | 23 | 6 |
Workington | Allerdale | 23 | 24 | 2 |
Beverley | East Riding of Yorkshire | 23 | 20 | 0 |
West Bedlington | Northumberland | 22 | 20 | 2 |
Kilmarnock | 22 | 19 | 0 | |
Whitehaven | Copeland | 22 | 23 | 1 |
Dumfries | 21 | 18 | 2 | |
Ramsgate | Thanet | 21 | 12 | 8 |
Ayr | 21 | 20 | 1 | |
Dover | Dover | 21 | 17 | 2 |
Todmorden | Calderdale | 21 | 22 | 2 |
Northwich | Cheshire West and Chester | 21 | 20 | 2 |
Diss | South Norfolk | 20 | 17 | 6 |
Kidderminster | Wyre Forest | 20 | 18 | 3 |
Sutton Coldfield | Birmingham | 20 | 18 | 11 |
Barry | Vale of Glamorgan | 20 | 17 | 4 |
New Monkland | 20 | 19 | 1 | |
Gainsborough | West Lindsey | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Wellington | Telford and Wrekin | 20 | 17 | 0 |
Bishop Auckland | County Durham | 20 | 19 | 0 |
Banbury | Cherwell | 20 | 19 | 2 |
Bridlington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 19 | 17 | 1 |
Pontypridd | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 19 | 21 | 0 |
Horninglow and Eton | East Staffordshire | 19 | 16 | 1 |
Normanton | Wakefield | 18 | 15 | 0 |
Ecclesfield | Sheffield | 18 | 18 | 5 |
Hetton | Sunderland | 18 | 17 | 1 |
Eastwood | 18 | 18 | 2 | |
Shaw and Crompton | Oldham | 17 | 17 | 1 |
Galashiels | 17 | 17 | 0 | |
Abingdon on Thames | Vale of White Horse | 17 | 17 | 1 |
Saddleworth | Oldham | 17 | 16 | 0 |
March | Fenland | 17 | 17 | 0 |
Thornaby | Stockton-on-Tees | 17 | 15 | 0 |
Leek | Staffordshire Moorlands | 17 | 18 | 4 |
Stratford-upon-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 16 | 15 | 6 |
Rushden | East Northamptonshire | 16 | 15 | 0 |
Stirling | 16 | 16 | 0 | |
Hereford | Herefordshire, County of | 16 | 16 | 5 |
Bridgwater | Sedgemoor | 15 | 13 | 1 |
Shirebrook | Bolsover | 15 | 14 | 0 |
Cathays | Cardiff | 15 | 15 | 1 |
Aylesbury | Aylesbury Vale | 15 | 15 | 1 |
Easington Colliery | County Durham | 15 | 14 | 1 |
Macclesfield | Cheshire East | 15 | 15 | 13 |
Saffron Walden | Uttlesford | 15 | 14 | 2 |
Montrose | 15 | 15 | 2 | |
Farnham | Waverley | 15 | 15 | 10 |
Faversham | Swale | 14 | 11 | 0 |
Thetford | Breckland | 14 | 14 | 3 |
Inveresk | 14 | 13 | 1 | |
Oswestry | Shropshire | 14 | 13 | 2 |
Chichester | Chichester | 14 | 12 | 3 |
Newbury | West Berkshire | 14 | 11 | 2 |
Uttoxeter | East Staffordshire | 14 | 14 | 2 |
Woodbridge | East Suffolk | 14 | 13 | 1 |
Ely | East Cambridgeshire | 14 | 14 | 3 |
Belper | Amber Valley | 14 | 13 | 0 |
Exmouth | East Devon | 14 | 13 | 2 |
Weston-super-Mare | North Somerset | 14 | 14 | 1 |
Choppington | Northumberland | 14 | 14 | 0 |
Leigh-on-Sea | Southend-on-Sea | 14 | 12 | 3 |
Seaton Valley | Northumberland | 14 | 13 | 2 |
Ulverston | South Lakeland | 14 | 11 | 1 |
Shildon | County Durham | 14 | 13 | 0 |
Arbroath and St Vigeans | 13 | 13 | 2 | |
Renfrew | 13 | 11 | 1 | |
Roath | Cardiff | 13 | 12 | 1 |
Lanark | 13 | 11 | 1 | |
Salisbury | Wiltshire | 13 | 12 | 1 |
Berwick-upon-Tweed | Northumberland | 13 | 10 | 1 |
Wick | 13 | 12 | 4 | |
Holme Valley | Kirklees | 13 | 13 | 8 |
East Bedlington | Northumberland | 13 | 12 | 0 |
Westhoughton | Bolton | 13 | 12 | 2 |
Sevenoaks | Sevenoaks | 13 | 10 | 3 |
Wemyss | 13 | 13 | 0 | |
Yeovil | South Somerset | 13 | 10 | 2 |
Llanelli | Carmarthenshire | 13 | 13 | 3 |
Stornoway | 13 | 12 | 1 | |
Alloa | 12 | 11 | 0 | |
Hexham | Northumberland | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Malton | Ryedale | 12 | 9 | 0 |
Stow Hill | Newport | 12 | 12 | 1 |
Prescot | Knowsley | 12 | 12 | 3 |
Atherstone | North Warwickshire | 12 | 10 | 2 |
Knaresborough | Harrogate | 12 | 11 | 2 |
Wokingham | Wokingham | 12 | 12 | 1 |
Alnwick | Northumberland | 12 | 11 | 2 |
Skelton and Brotton | Redcar and Cleveland | 12 | 11 | 1 |
Esh | County Durham | 12 | 15 | 2 |
North Wingfield | North East Derbyshire | 12 | 11 | 1 |
Evesham | Wychavon | 12 | 12 | 2 |
Marlborough | Wiltshire | 12 | 11 | 1 |
Berkhamsted | Dacorum | 12 | 5 | 1 |
Uplands | Swansea | 12 | 12 | 2 |
Cadder | 12 | 10 | 0 | |
Wisbech | Fenland | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Newbiggin by the Sea | Northumberland | 11 | 11 | 0 |
Batchworth | Three Rivers | 11 | 7 | 4 |
Malvern | Malvern Hills | 11 | 11 | 5 |
Congleton | Cheshire East | 11 | 12 | 2 |
Denbigh | Denbighshire | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Pelton | County Durham | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Landore | Swansea | 11 | 11 | 0 |
Cramlington | Northumberland | 11 | 10 | 0 |
Warwick | Warwick | 11 | 11 | 9 |
Bathgate | 11 | 9 | 0 | |
Treorchy | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Central Swindon South | Swindon | 11 | 10 | 3 |
Neilston | 11 | 9 | 0 | |
Wolsingham | County Durham | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Lockwood | Redcar and Cleveland | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Coxhoe | County Durham | 11 | 11 | 0 |
New Mills | High Peak | 11 | 10 | 1 |
Selby | Selby | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Hertford | East Hertfordshire | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Haltwhistle | Northumberland | 11 | 8 | 1 |
Leighton-Linslade | Central Bedfordshire | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Cambusnethan | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
Bognor Regis | Arun | 11 | 11 | 1 |
St. Neots | Huntingdonshire | 11 | 12 | 0 |
Horsforth | Leeds | 11 | 10 | 1 |
Canton | Cardiff | 11 | 12 | 4 |
Newark | Newark and Sherwood | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Saltburn, Marske and New Marske | Redcar and Cleveland | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Newton Abbot | Teignbridge | 10 | 10 | 2 |
Whitby | Scarborough | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Lewes | Lewes | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Monkton and Prestwick | 10 | 7 | 2 | |
Ripon | Harrogate | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Tow Law | County Durham | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Heanor and Loscoe | Amber Valley | 10 | 11 | 0 |
Wheatley Hill | County Durham | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Linlithgow | 10 | 9 | 0 | |
Staveley | Chesterfield | 10 | 8 | 0 |
Ffestiniog | Gwynedd | 10 | 10 | 4 |
Whitchurch Urban | Shropshire | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Oundle | East Northamptonshire | 10 | 8 | 2 |
Harwich | Tendring | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Kirkburton | Kirklees | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Crediton | Mid Devon | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Whittlesey | Fenland | 10 | 11 | 0 |
Hawick | 10 | 8 | 1 | |
Central Swindon North | Swindon | 10 | 10 | 5 |
Rhymney | Caerphilly | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Ilkley | Bradford | 10 | 10 | 3 |
Shotts | 10 | 6 | 1 | |
Redruth | Cornwall | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Fleetwood | Wyre | 10 | 9 | 3 |
Ferndale | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Stamford | South Kesteven | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Lichfield | Lichfield | 10 | 9 | 1 |
Abertillery | Blaenau Gwent | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Morecambe | Lancaster | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Dalziel | 10 | 9 | 0 | |
Featherstone | Wakefield | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Earby | Pendle | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Ware | East Hertfordshire | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Anglesey | East Staffordshire | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Stapenhill | East Staffordshire | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Trowbridge | Wiltshire | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Padiham | Burnley | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Littlehampton | Arun | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Newmarket | West Suffolk | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Framlingham | East Suffolk | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Irthlingborough | East Northamptonshire | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Kirriemuir | 9 | 8 | 0 | |
Shobnall | East Staffordshire | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Colwyn Bay | Conwy | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Windermere | South Lakeland | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Cambuslang | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Uphall | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Ackworth | Wakefield | 9 | 7 | 0 |
Maryport | Allerdale | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Prudhoe | Northumberland | 9 | 7 | 0 |
Newport and Carisbrooke | Isle of Wight | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Chesham | Chiltern | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Hebden Royd | Calderdale | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Briton Ferry | Neath Port Talbot | 9 | 8 | 3 |
Old Kilpatrick | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Bridgnorth | Shropshire | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Frome | Mendip | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Rugeley | Cannock Chase | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Sudbury | Babergh | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Biggleswade | Central Bedfordshire | 9 | 11 | 1 |
Dundonald | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
Huntingdon | Huntingdonshire | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Deal | Dover | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Cockermouth | Allerdale | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Penzance | Cornwall | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Cassop-cum-Quarrington | County Durham | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Dorchester | Dorset | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Tewkesbury | Tewkesbury | 8 | 7 | 4 |
Port Glasgow | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Godalming | Waverley | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Grangemouth | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Billingham | Stockton-on-Tees | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Ystrad | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Louth | East Lindsey | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Wimborne Minster | Dorset | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Bargoed | Caerphilly | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Beath | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Barnstaple | North Devon | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Maesteg | Bridgend | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Bangor | Gwynedd | 8 | 8 | 4 |
Littleport | East Cambridgeshire | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Barnard Castle | County Durham | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Clitheroe | Ribble Valley | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Christchurch | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Matlock Town | Derbyshire Dales | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Scoonie | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Ilfracombe | North Devon | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Penrith | Eden | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Henley-on-Thames | South Oxfordshire | 8 | 9 | 3 |
Nantwich | Cheshire East | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Rutherglen | 8 | 6 | 0 | |
Offa | Wrexham | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Aberdare East | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Barnoldswick | Pendle | 8 | 6 | 3 |
Elsdon | Northumberland | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Guisborough | Redcar and Cleveland | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Ludlow | Shropshire | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Harpenden | St Albans | 8 | 5 | 2 |
Winkfield | Bracknell Forest | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Stanhope | County Durham | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Beaconsfield | South Bucks | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Myland | Colchester | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Brechin | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
Riverside | Cardiff | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Cranleigh | Waverley | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Felsted | Uttlesford | 7 | 8 | 1 |
Beccles | East Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Llandudno | Conwy | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Tylorstown | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Epping | Epping Forest | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Middlewich | Cheshire East | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Sacriston | County Durham | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Morriston | Swansea | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Chatteris | Fenland | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Haughley | Mid Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Forfar | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Kirkcudbright | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
Clowne | Bolsover | 7 | 8 | 1 |
Liswerry | Newport | 7 | 8 | 0 |
New Kilpatrick | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Thurso | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Mossley | Tameside | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Bonhill | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Brierfield | Pendle | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Caernarfon | Gwynedd | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Newport Pagnell | Milton Keynes | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Newtown and Llanllwchaiarn | Powys | 7 | 8 | 7 |
Moffat | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
Ferryhill | County Durham | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Ryde | Isle of Wight | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Andover | Test Valley | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Peterhead | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Kidsgrove | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 7 | 4 | 1 |
Wolverton and Greenleys | Milton Keynes | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Wallingford | South Oxfordshire | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Thornley | County Durham | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Swanscombe and Greenhithe | Dartford | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Millom | Copeland | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Mirfield | Kirklees | 7 | 6 | 3 |
Neath | Neath Port Talbot | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Adamsdown | Cardiff | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Barrowford | Pendle | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Hednesford | Cannock Chase | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Crieff | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Tiverton | Mid Devon | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Wrentham | East Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Crowthorne | Bracknell Forest | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Falmouth | Cornwall | 7 | 5 | 0 |
Urr | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Troqueer | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Dumbarton | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Penicuik | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
South Kirkby and Moorthorpe | Wakefield | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Elm | Fenland | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Alton | East Hampshire | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Kenilworth | Warwick | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Crewkerne | South Somerset | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Hayfield | High Peak | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Wantage | Vale of White Horse | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Chippenham | Wiltshire | 7 | 6 | 3 |
Bracknell | Bracknell Forest | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Stowmarket | Mid Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Caterham-on-the-Hill | Tandridge | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Brecon | Powys | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Cirencester | Cotswold | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Brampton | Carlisle | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Ellesmere Urban | Shropshire | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Cowes | Isle of Wight | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Shifnal | Shropshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Greater Willington | County Durham | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Bollington | Cheshire East | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Kelso | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Waltham Abbey | Epping Forest | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Crowborough | Wealden | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Ripley | Amber Valley | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Pontcanna | Cardiff | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Sheringham | North Norfolk | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Midhurst | Chichester | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Kippax | Leeds | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Southwater | Horsham | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Long Melford | Babergh | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Sawbridgeworth | East Hertfordshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Bourne | South Kesteven | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Stretton | East Staffordshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Burgess Hill | Mid Sussex | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Llanddeiniolen | Gwynedd | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Loftus | Redcar and Cleveland | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Caia Park | Wrexham | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Brandon | West Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 0 |
Brixham | Torbay | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Clay Cross | North East Derbyshire | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Duns | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Lakes | South Lakeland | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Lymington and Pennington | New Forest | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Shirland and Higham | North East Derbyshire | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Camborne | Cornwall | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Loughton | Epping Forest | 6 | 5 | 3 |
Mold | Flintshire | 6 | 5 | 0 |
St. Thomas | Swansea | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Kirkham | Fylde | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Witney | West Oxfordshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Felixstowe | East Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Kempston | Bedford | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Burnham-on-Sea and Highbridge | Sedgemoor | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Lakenheath | West Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Bridgend | Bridgend | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Alford | East Lindsey | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Ventnor | Isle of Wight | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Hatfield | Welwyn Hatfield | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Cupar | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
Alderley Edge | Cheshire East | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Cottenham | South Cambridgeshire | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Thame | South Oxfordshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Stapleford | Broxtowe | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Skipton | Craven | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Stone | Dartford | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Hungerford | West Berkshire | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Brightlingsea | Tendring | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Swanage | Dorset | 6 | 7 | 1 |
Dalton Town with Newton | Barrow-in-Furness | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Selkirk | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Burton | East Staffordshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Penistone | Barnsley | 6 | 5 | 2 |
Cornforth | County Durham | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Royston | North Hertfordshire | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Winshill | East Staffordshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Alva | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Bungay | East Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Chipping Campden | Cotswold | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Oulton Broad | East Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Leominster | Herefordshire, County of | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Waddesdon | Aylesbury Vale | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Shepshed | Charnwood | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Dalserf | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Buckhurst Hill | Epping Forest | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Haworth, Cross Roads and Stanbury | Bradford | 6 | 7 | 1 |
Trimdon | County Durham | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Bicester | Cherwell | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Aberaman South | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Otley | Leeds | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Glyncorrwg | Neath Port Talbot | 6 | 6 | 1 |
South Normanton | Bolsover | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Banchory-Ternan | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Port Talbot | Neath Port Talbot | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Campsie | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Horwich | Bolton | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Ellington and Linton | Northumberland | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Dalmeny | 5 | 6 | 1 | |
Bridport | Dorset | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Saxmundham | East Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Rainhill | St. Helens | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Dunstable | Central Bedfordshire | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Filey | Scarborough | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Callander | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Llanllyfni | Gwynedd | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Whitworth | Rossendale | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Comrie | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Halesworth | East Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Broadstairs and St. Peters | Thanet | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Seaford | Lewes | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Fakenham | North Norfolk | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Lyndhurst | New Forest | 5 | 5 | 0 |
East Kilbride | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Amersham | Chiltern | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Aldercar and Langley Mill | Amber Valley | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Pitsligo | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Burnham-on-Crouch | Maldon | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Sandbach | Cheshire East | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Dereham | Breckland | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Baildon | Bradford | 5 | 5 | 0 |
The Stukeleys | Huntingdonshire | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Sketty | Swansea | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Helmsley | Ryedale | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Sleaford | North Kesteven | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Butetown | Cardiff | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Ogmore Valley | Bridgend | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Surfleet | South Holland | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Shinfield | Wokingham | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Ampthill | Central Bedfordshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Longridge | Ribble Valley | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Chilton | County Durham | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Middleton St George | Darlington | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Uppingham | Rutland | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Redbourn | St Albans | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Conwy | Conwy | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Maybole | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Haddington | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
Aldbourne | Wiltshire | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Selston | Ashfield | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Alsager | Cheshire East | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Treharris | Merthyr Tydfil | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Gamlingay | South Cambridgeshire | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Heath and Holmewood | North East Derbyshire | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Bude-Stratton | Cornwall | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Knutsford | Cheshire East | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Bideford | Torridge | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Haverhill | West Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Abersychan | Torfaen | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Lerwick | 5 | 5 | 2 | |
Bewdley | Wyre Forest | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Stone Rural | Stafford | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Linton | South Cambridgeshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Chipping Norton | West Oxfordshire | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Amble by the Sea | Northumberland | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Brimington | Chesterfield | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Fetteresso | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Kirkintilloch | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Broseley | Shropshire | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Castle | Cardiff | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Kegworth | North West Leicestershire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Pinchbeck | South Holland | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Little Hadham | East Hertfordshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Dalton | Rotherham | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Elmton with Creswell | Bolsover | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Brackley | South Northamptonshire | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Wirksworth | Derbyshire Dales | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Welshpool | Powys | 5 | 6 | 5 |
Trealaw | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Huntly | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Bletchley and Fenny Stratford | Milton Keynes | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Dowlais | Merthyr Tydfil | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Buckingham | Aylesbury Vale | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Oakham | Rutland | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Bradford-on-Avon | Wiltshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Silverdale | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Town | Merthyr Tydfil | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Snodland | Tonbridge and Malling | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Wigtown | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Hoo St. Werburgh | Medway | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Skegness | East Lindsey | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Grassmoor, Hasland and Winswick | North East Derbyshire | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Hornsea | East Riding of Yorkshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Sutton-at-Hone and Hawley | Dartford | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Tredegar | Blaenau Gwent | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Chalfont St Giles | Chiltern | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Coleford | Forest of Dean | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Rawdon | Leeds | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Shotton | County Durham | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Burton Latimer | Kettering | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Burley | Bradford | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Splott | Cardiff | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Earl Shilton | Hinckley and Bosworth | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Cottingham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Clawson, Hose and Harby | Melton | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Pinxton | Bolsover | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Mountain Ash East | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 5 | 5 | 0 |
St. Julians | Newport | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Norton-on-Derwent | Ryedale | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Aspatria | Allerdale | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Petworth | Chichester | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Ashby Woulds | North West Leicestershire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Hadleigh | Babergh | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Lavenham | Babergh | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Long Sutton | South Holland | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Finedon | Wellingborough | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Haslemere | Waverley | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Soham | East Cambridgeshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
New Cumnock | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Hythe | Folkestone and Hythe | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Tutbury | East Staffordshire | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Logie (Stirling) | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Dunoon and Kilmun | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Morpeth | Northumberland | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Dalkeith | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Broughton | Wrexham | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Treherbert | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Caerphilly | Caerphilly | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Borough Green | Tonbridge and Malling | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Llanfairfechan | Conwy | 5 | 5 | 1 |
West Bletchley | Milton Keynes | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Tenbury | Malvern Hills | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Corwen | Denbighshire | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Eckington | North East Derbyshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Murton | County Durham | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Pembroke Dock | Pembrokeshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Stansted Mountfitchet | Uttlesford | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Pen Tranch | Torfaen | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Little Missenden | Chiltern | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Neatishead | North Norfolk | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Monmouth | Monmouthshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Aldeburgh | East Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Harling | Breckland | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Winsford | Cheshire West and Chester | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Dryfesdale | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Thatcham | West Berkshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Old Bolsover | Bolsover | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Kirkliston | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Ashby-de-la-Zouch | North West Leicestershire | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Pickering | Ryedale | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Castle Donington | North West Leicestershire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Holbeach | South Holland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wetherden | Mid Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 2 |
South Elmsall | Wakefield | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Shepton Mallet | Mendip | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Keswick | Allerdale | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Auchterderran | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Royal Wootton Bassett | Wiltshire | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Rayne | Braintree | 4 | 4 | 1 |
St Austell | Cornwall | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Sandy | Central Bedfordshire | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Markinch | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Swineshead | Boston | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Bingley | Bradford | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Porth | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Wickham Market | East Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ormiston | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Dalton-le-Dale | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Brampton | Huntingdonshire | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Aberystwyth | Ceredigion | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Stamfordham | Northumberland | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Llandysul | Ceredigion | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Cliffe | Selby | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Longside | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Tadcaster | Selby | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Penarth | Vale of Glamorgan | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Comberton | South Cambridgeshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Liss | East Hampshire | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Braunston | Daventry | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Wivenhoe | Colchester | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Monk Hesleden | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Hedon | East Riding of Yorkshire | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Weston | North Hertfordshire | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Daventry | Daventry | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Sherburn Village | County Durham | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Attleborough | Breckland | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Cwmbran Central | Torfaen | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Mearns | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Flint | Flintshire | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Llanelli Rural | Carmarthenshire | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Bersted | Arun | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Overseal | South Derbyshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
St. Ives | Huntingdonshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Rosskeen | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Itchen Valley | Winchester | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Neston | Cheshire West and Chester | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Whittle-le-Woods | Chorley | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Charlton Kings | Cheltenham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Cefn | Wrexham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
St Georges and Priorslee | Telford and Wrekin | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Medlar-with-Wesham | Fylde | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Rhosddu | Wrexham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wells-next-the-Sea | North Norfolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Minchinhampton | Stroud | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Mildenhall | West Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Keynsham | Bath and North East Somerset | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Eton | Windsor and Maidenhead | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Gosberton | South Holland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Broughton | North Lincolnshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Hemsworth | Wakefield | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Old Windsor | Windsor and Maidenhead | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Needham Market | Mid Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Condover | Shropshire | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Aston cum Aughton | Rotherham | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Innerleithen | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Grassington | Craven | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Whitchurch | Cardiff | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Thrybergh | Rotherham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Abercynon | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Yoxall | East Staffordshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Tunstall | East Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Langtoft | South Kesteven | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Pen-y-graig | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Mortlach | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Burntwood | Lichfield | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Much Wenlock | Shropshire | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Whitwell | Bolsover | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Whitwick | North West Leicestershire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Tonyrefail | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Portland | Dorset | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Burwash | Rother | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Elgin | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
Howden | East Riding of Yorkshire | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Merriott | South Somerset | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ammanford | Carmarthenshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Ongar | Epping Forest | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Lutterworth | Harborough | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Clayton | Bradford | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Melbourne | South Derbyshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Frodsham | Cheshire West and Chester | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Kilbarchan | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Greens Norton | South Northamptonshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Dursley | Stroud | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wickhambrook | West Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Croxton Kerrial | Melton | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Honiton | East Devon | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Ruabon | Wrexham | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Padstow | Cornwall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Canonbie | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Castle Hedingham | Braintree | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wooburn | Wycombe | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Corbridge | Northumberland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Stroud | Stroud | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Swaffham | Breckland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Hughenden | Wycombe | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Cardross | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Grangetown | Cardiff | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wotton-under-Edge | Stroud | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Balderton | Newark and Sherwood | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Rhu | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Peebles | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Adderbury | Cherwell | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Sundridge with Ide Hill | Sevenoaks | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Billingborough | South Kesteven | 4 | 4 | 1 |
St Ninians | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Cockpen | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Llanfair-Mathafarn-Eithaf | Isle of Anglesey | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Winchcombe | Tewkesbury | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Formby | Sefton | 4 | 1 | 0 |
East Grinstead | Mid Sussex | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Market Drayton | Shropshire | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Verwood | Dorset | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Kilrenny | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Wedmore | Sedgemoor | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Lampeter | Ceredigion | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Abbots Langley | Three Rivers | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Crumlin | Caerphilly | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Auchterarder | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Horncastle | East Lindsey | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Campbeltown | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Turriff | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Jedburgh | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Coniston | South Lakeland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Upton-upon-Severn | Malvern Hills | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Bromham | Wiltshire | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Driffield | East Riding of Yorkshire | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Riccarton | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Bradfield | Sheffield | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Ashover | North East Derbyshire | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Devizes | Wiltshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Brunswick | Newcastle upon Tyne | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ardrossan | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Coldstream | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Sedbergh | South Lakeland | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Calstock | Cornwall | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Prestonpans | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Northam | Torridge | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Rathven | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
Eastwood | Broxtowe | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Totton and Eling | New Forest | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Beith | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Rawcliffe | East Riding of Yorkshire | 4 | 5 | 5 |
Penn | Chiltern | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Kimbolton | Huntingdonshire | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Biddulph | Staffordshire Moorlands | 4 | 4 | 0 |
North Walsham | North Norfolk | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Heathfield and Waldron | Wealden | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Stoke Poges | South Bucks | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ryburgh | North Norfolk | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Denby Dale | Kirklees | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Bellingham | Northumberland | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Blaenhonddan | Neath Port Talbot | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Chew Magna | Bath and North East Somerset | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Newquay | Cornwall | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Bayston Hill | Shropshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Broughton Astley | Harborough | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Seven Sisters | Neath Port Talbot | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Oakthorpe and Donisthorpe | North West Leicestershire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Portishead | North Somerset | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Watton | Breckland | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Edenbridge | Sevenoaks | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Bethesda | Gwynedd | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Larbert | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Westerkirk | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Criccieth | Gwynedd | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Ulceby | North Lincolnshire | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Coleshill | North Warwickshire | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Twyford | Wokingham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ardingly | Mid Sussex | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Kirton | Boston | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Duthil and Rothiemurchus | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Udny | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Redenhall with Harleston | South Norfolk | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Rowsley | Derbyshire Dales | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Tideswell | Derbyshire Dales | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Dene Valley | County Durham | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Dunblane and Lecropt | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Morton | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Tywardreath and Par | Cornwall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wheathampstead | St Albans | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Radstock | Bath and North East Somerset | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ynyshir | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 4 | 4 | 0 |
East Cowes | Isle of Wight | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Thorpe St. Andrew | Broadland | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Framwellgate Moor | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Caistor | West Lindsey | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ayot St Peter | Welwyn Hatfield | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Newhaven | Lewes | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Countesthorpe | Blaby | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Abercarn | Caerphilly | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Maltby | Rotherham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Stevenston | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Quorn | Charnwood | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Cinderford | Forest of Dean | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Southborough | Tunbridge Wells | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ruthin | Denbighshire | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Fraserburgh | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Alfreton | Amber Valley | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Chepstow | Monmouthshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Windlesham | Surrey Heath | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Hailsham | Wealden | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Rothesay | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Snaith and Cowick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Wellington | Somerset West and Taunton | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Elsworth | South Cambridgeshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Cleator Moor | Copeland | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Madeley | Telford and Wrekin | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Allendale | Northumberland | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Leckhampton with Warden Hill | Cheltenham | 4 | 3 | 1 |
The Gorge | Telford and Wrekin | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Meopham | Gravesham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Uckfield | Wealden | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Pillgwenlly | Newport | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Aberavon | Neath Port Talbot | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Llangefni | Isle of Anglesey | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Victoria | Newport | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Woodbury | East Devon | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ashbourne | Derbyshire Dales | 4 | 4 | 0 |
East Leake | Rushcliffe | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Tenby | Pembrokeshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Earls Barton | Wellingborough | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Measham | North West Leicestershire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Olrig | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Llandrindod Wells | Powys | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Cullompton | Mid Devon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Dinas Powys | Vale of Glamorgan | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Whiston | Knowsley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Newborough | East Staffordshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Rhiwbina | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Swaffham Bulbeck | East Cambridgeshire | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Butterwick | Boston | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bramley | Rotherham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sonning | Wokingham | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Storrington and Sullington | Horsham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Loddon | South Norfolk | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Coltishall | Broadland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lyme Regis | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tydd St. Giles | Fenland | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Mellor | Ribble Valley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Penybont | Powys | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ellon | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
East Hanningfield | Chelmsford | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Distington | Copeland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Great Baddow | Chelmsford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hassocks | Mid Sussex | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Llanwnda | Gwynedd | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Killin | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Wimbish | Uttlesford | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Eldon | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Newington | Swale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Northallerton | Hambleton | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Thorne | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 1 |
West Swindon | Swindon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kinmel Bay and Towyn | Conwy | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hundleby | East Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stony Stratford | Milton Keynes | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Cosby | Blaby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dirleton | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Romsey Extra | Test Valley | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Edale | High Peak | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Langford | Central Bedfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tiptree | Colchester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Brinkworth | Wiltshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Little Lumley | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tenterden | Ashford | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Haverfordwest | Pembrokeshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Quinton | Stratford-on-Avon | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Ash | Guildford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dronfield | North East Derbyshire | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Capel | Tunbridge Wells | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Cockburnspath | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Killamarsh | North East Derbyshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Great Shelford | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Teignmouth | Teignbridge | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ynysddu | Caerphilly | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Rhyl | Denbighshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Watlington | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Horningsham | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Chilbolton | Test Valley | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Bladon | West Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
South Uist | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Largs | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Linchmere | Chichester | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Godstone | Tandridge | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Arlecdon and Frizington | Copeland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sawston | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Wexham | South Bucks | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Halstead | Braintree | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Lowdham | Newark and Sherwood | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hardingham | Breckland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Steeple Morden | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Glusburn and Cross Hills | Craven | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Dormansland | Tandridge | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Witham | Braintree | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Boxley | Maidstone | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Withyham | Wealden | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Crynant | Neath Port Talbot | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Mid Calder | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
East Bergholt | Babergh | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Fordoun | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Penryn | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Above Derwent | Allerdale | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Stokenchurch | Wycombe | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Coggeshall | Braintree | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Burwell | East Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bradninch | Mid Devon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Wetherby | Leeds | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Hertford Heath | East Hertfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Caynham | Shropshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Thrapston | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
South Molton | North Devon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Saltash | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Haxey | North Lincolnshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Witley | Waverley | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ballingry | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Whaplode | South Holland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Slinfold | Horsham | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Wollaston | Wellingborough | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Stretham | East Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Haydon | Northumberland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Eskdaleside cum Ugglebarnby | Scarborough | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Arthuret | Carlisle | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St. Day | Cornwall | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Kinghorn | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
Lydd | Folkestone and Hythe | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Parson Drove | Fenland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hirwaun | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sharnbrook | Bedford | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Egremont | Copeland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Great and Little Leighs | Chelmsford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Leslie (Fife) | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Yoxford | East Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Draycott and Church Wilne | Erewash | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sprowston | Broadland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Knockando | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Boxted | Colchester | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Chorleywood | Three Rivers | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Walton | Warrington | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dartmouth | South Hams | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Collessie | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Winfarthing | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Merthyr Vale | Merthyr Tydfil | 3 | 3 | 1 |
North Berwick | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Horden | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Keith | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Llanrwst | Conwy | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Wales | Rotherham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
South Stoke | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Box | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Rhos-on-Sea | Conwy | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Wivelsfield | Lewes | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ilchester | South Somerset | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Dunbar | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Milford Haven | Pembrokeshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Brenchley and Matfield | Tunbridge Wells | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kinver | South Staffordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Odiham | Hart | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Mountsorrel | Charnwood | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sandhurst | Bracknell Forest | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Harbledown and Rough Common | Canterbury | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wombourne | South Staffordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tredington | Stratford-on-Avon | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Barrow | West Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Forres | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Church Eaton | Stafford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ringwood | New Forest | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Briercliffe | Burnley | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Cavendish | West Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Greasley | Broxtowe | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Coupar Angus | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Ticehurst | Rother | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Abergavenny | Monmouthshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
South Hetton | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Whitbourne | Herefordshire, County of | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Feock | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sutton Courtenay | Vale of White Horse | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kirkmabreck | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Darenth | Dartford | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ixworth | West Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lyneham and Bradenstoke | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Helston | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
West Auckland | County Durham | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Craig | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Taplow | South Bucks | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Wheelton | Chorley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
West Calder | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Richmond | Richmondshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Withernsea | East Riding of Yorkshire | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Allt-yr-yn | Newport | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Standlake | West Oxfordshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Rayleigh | Rochford | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Blandford Forum | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Boxford | Babergh | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Weaverham | Cheshire West and Chester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Flamstead | Dacorum | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Coedffranc | Neath Port Talbot | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Elmstead | Tendring | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Laurencekirk | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Delamere and Oakmere | Cheshire West and Chester | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Mountain Ash West | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stallingborough | North East Lincolnshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Bicton | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sidmouth | East Devon | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Earsham | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Glemsford | Babergh | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cwmavon | Neath Port Talbot | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Barton | North Lincolnshire | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Higham Ferrers | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Glastonbury | Mendip | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ystalyfera | Neath Port Talbot | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bakewell | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Shipdham | Breckland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Shaftesbury | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Burston and Shimpling | South Norfolk | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Hay | Powys | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Great Bardfield | Braintree | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Pyle | Bridgend | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Halstead | Sevenoaks | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Kirton in Lindsey | North Lincolnshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stetchworth | East Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bold | St. Helens | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Grindleford | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dolgellau | Gwynedd | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Deddington | Cherwell | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Elveden | West Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bolney | Mid Sussex | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wickersley | Rotherham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Freethorpe | Broadland | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Roxton | Bedford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lismore and Appin | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
East Woodhay | Basingstoke and Deane | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Pentre | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Newport | Uttlesford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bedingfield | Mid Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Longton | South Ribble | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Thornbury | South Gloucestershire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Halsall | West Lancashire | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Edlington | Doncaster | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Evenwood and Barony | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Eye | Mid Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Selattyn and Gobowen | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Tacolneston | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kessingland | East Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sandiacre | Erewash | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Woodbastwick | Broadland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stokesley | Hambleton | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Warkworth | Northumberland | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Burham | Tonbridge and Malling | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Lesmahagow | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Croft | Blaby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lechlade | Cotswold | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cliffe and Cliffe Woods | Medway | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Aber Valley | Caerphilly | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Fulbourn | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kingsbury Episcopi | South Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Barrow upon Soar | Charnwood | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Stow-on-the-Wold | Cotswold | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Melksham Without | Wiltshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Kirkby Lonsdale | South Lakeland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Llandyrnog | Denbighshire | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Didcot | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Burntisland | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Holmes Chapel | Cheshire East | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Colney Heath | St Albans | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Shalford | Guildford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Prestatyn | Denbighshire | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Peterchurch | Herefordshire, County of | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Monifieth | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Llansamlet | Swansea | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Tupton | North East Derbyshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Speldhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Llandovery | Carmarthenshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Chigwell | Epping Forest | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Blantyre | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Borgue | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Latchingdon | Maldon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sandwich | Dover | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hayle | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Canwick | North Kesteven | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Yell | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Urpeth | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Southminster | Maldon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Garboldisham | Breckland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ratby | Hinckley and Bosworth | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Berkeley | Stroud | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Woodville | South Derbyshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Carnwath | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Over | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Pewsey | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Newport | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Mayfield and Five Ashes | Wealden | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Caterham Valley | Tandridge | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Budleigh Salterton | East Devon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Prestbury | Cheltenham | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Bildeston | Babergh | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St Cyrus | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Tarporley | Cheshire West and Chester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Barwick in Elmet and Scholes | Leeds | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Rossett | Wrexham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bervie | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Erskine | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Bramley | Waverley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Thorner | Leeds | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Costessey | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Tibshelf | Bolsover | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Moulton | Daventry | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Gillingham | Dorset | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Gildersome | Leeds | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Cookham | Windsor and Maidenhead | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Manningtree | Tendring | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sutton Valence | Maidstone | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bowness | Allerdale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Garw Valley | Bridgend | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wymondham | South Norfolk | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Yalding | Maidstone | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Denny | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Sturminster Newton | Dorset | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Harris | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Nunney | Mendip | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ditchingham | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Porthcawl | Bridgend | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Cromford | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Shincliffe | County Durham | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Llandaff North | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Churt | Waverley | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Peasenhall | East Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Outwoods | East Staffordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Penylan | Cardiff | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Hingham | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Charlton-on-Otmoor | Cherwell | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Yatton | North Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cavenham | West Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ingatestone and Fryerning | Brentwood | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Barley | North Hertfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ingleton | Craven | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Long Stratton | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Bray | Windsor and Maidenhead | 3 | 4 | 0 |
St. Ives | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St Ippolyts | North Hertfordshire | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Bedale | Hambleton | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Vaynor | Merthyr Tydfil | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Copplestone | Mid Devon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Horton | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Market Deeping | South Kesteven | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Taffs Well | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stoney Stanton | Blaby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Great Waltham | Chelmsford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Godmanchester | Huntingdonshire | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Stockton Heath | Warrington | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ockbrook and Borrowash | Erewash | 3 | 3 | 0 |
New Deer | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Abergele | Conwy | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Audley Rural | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Livesey | Blackburn with Darwen | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kingsbridge | South Hams | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Tickhill | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wroughton | Swindon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Madeley | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 3 | 2 | 0 |
St Andrews and St Leonards | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Kemble | Cotswold | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Rattlesden | Mid Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wakes Colne | Colchester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Weston Rhyn | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Stromness | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Morton | West Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Battle | Rother | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Disley | Cheshire East | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Anstey | Charnwood | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Lamesley | Gateshead | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cromer | North Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wetheringsett-cum-Brockford | Mid Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cwmbwrla | Swansea | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Studley | Stratford-on-Avon | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Dawlish | Teignbridge | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Wing | Aylesbury Vale | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Tuxford | Bassetlaw | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Warminster | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Milnthorpe | South Lakeland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Carmarthen | Carmarthenshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Eccleshall | Stafford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Rye | Rother | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kilmory | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
South Petherton | South Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Gumley | Harborough | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Charlwood | Mole Valley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Denholme | Bradford | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Castle Gresley | South Derbyshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bucklebury | West Berkshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Buckley | Flintshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Weobley | Herefordshire, County of | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Whittington | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Charlbury | West Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Adlington | Chorley | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Hawarden | Flintshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
St. Briavels | Forest of Dean | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Purleigh | Maldon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cheddleton | Staffordshire Moorlands | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Barnton | Cheshire West and Chester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Orwell | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Somercotes | Amber Valley | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Croxley Green | Three Rivers | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Mumbles | Swansea | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Whitburn | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Rochford | Rochford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Swavesey | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Belford | Northumberland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Southwell | Newark and Sherwood | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Rhosllanerchrugog | Wrexham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Fettercairn | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Kings Langley | Dacorum | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Arne | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Marlow | Wycombe | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Great Bentley | Tendring | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tring | Dacorum | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Wareham Town | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Painswick | Stroud | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Pontardawe | Neath Port Talbot | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Grundisburgh | East Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Monkton Combe | Bath and North East Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Nettlestead | Maidstone | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bramham cum Oglethorpe | Leeds | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Brereton and Ravenhill | Cannock Chase | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Wortwell | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sparham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Claydon | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Valley | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Crowle and Ealand | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hertingfordbury | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Isleham | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Upton St. Leonards | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pencoed | Bridgend | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sunninghill and Ascot | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Keyworth | Rushcliffe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tittleshall | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Midmar | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Holme Abbey | Allerdale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sancreed | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langton Matravers | Dorset | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Irchester | Wellingborough | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Reach | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Yaxham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pill and Easton-in-Gordano | North Somerset | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Seal | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stratford St. Mary | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ancaster | South Kesteven | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bentham | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Craven Arms | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bourton | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hognaston | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brundall | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Copdock and Washbrook | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Balfron | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Horton in Ribblesdale | Craven | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rodmarton | Cotswold | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Doddington | Fenland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holland Fen with Brothertoft | Boston | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Badgworth | Sedgemoor | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cwm Clydach | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Maghull | Sefton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fringford | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Alveston | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lyminge | Folkestone and Hythe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Canvey Island | Castle Point | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kingmoor | Carlisle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Gonerby | South Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Issey | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Crawley | Milton Keynes | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Little Sampford | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kidlington | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stevington | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers Common | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langham | Rutland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Water Orton | North Warwickshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Tansley | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Aspley Guise | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Siston | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Appleby-in-Westmorland | Eden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Stephen-in-Brannel | Cornwall | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer Hill | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coedpoeth | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Covenham St Bartholomew | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Burtonwood and Westbrook | Warrington | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rothbury | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Shanklin | Isle of Wight | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Aughton | West Lancashire | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Aston Tirrold | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Debenham | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rettendon | Chelmsford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barnt Green | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Truro | Cornwall | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Porthmadog | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 1 |
St Stephen | St Albans | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Orwell | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Sydling St. Nicholas | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Prees | Shropshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Silchester | Basingstoke and Deane | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Midsomer Norton | Bath and North East Somerset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Yarmouth | Isle of Wight | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Up Holland | West Lancashire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gislingham | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lowther | Eden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Week St. Mary | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Waunfawr | Gwynedd | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pengam | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kildalton | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Whitchurch | Basingstoke and Deane | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Buckland St Mary | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thurlton | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Wilmslow | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bedlinog | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Aston Clinton | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Ipsden | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Belton with Browston | Great Yarmouth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Flitwick | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aylesford | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Loggerheads | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Auchtermuchty | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Buriton | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wramplingham | South Norfolk | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Widdrington Station and Stobswood | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Park | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hutton Henry | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rothes | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Boughton Aluph | Ashford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brewood and Coven | South Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langwith | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Galston | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Binham | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Shefford | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Calne | Wiltshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Dent | South Lakeland | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ledbury | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 1 | 0 |
North Thoresby | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilmaurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Bedwas, Trethomas and Machen | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Stoke Mandeville | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Poulton | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pembroke | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Binfield | Bracknell Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tyrie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Mattersey | Bassetlaw | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Llangarron | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Scone | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Catsfield | Rother | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Clydach | Swansea | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Spilsby | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilwinning | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kilsby | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pirbright | Guildford | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Warfield | Bracknell Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sturton le Steeple | Bassetlaw | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llangollen | Denbighshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Barry | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Betws | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Basildon | West Berkshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Roydon | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wickenby | West Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Colwich | Stafford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Little Dunkeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
North Cave | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Clovelly | Torridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Capel | Mole Valley | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cullingworth | Bradford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bursledon | Eastleigh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holt | North Norfolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Chedburgh | West Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Haughton | Stafford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Histon | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Patrington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wincanton | South Somerset | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Little Torrington | Torridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Prestbury | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Oswestry Rural | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Silsden | Bradford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Thorley | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Hartshorne | South Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Whelnetham | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newstead | Gedling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bridgham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chaddesley Corbett | Wyre Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woolhope | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ringwould with Kingsdown | Dover | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bishops Waltham | Winchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bere Ferrers | West Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
West End | Surrey Heath | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llangeler | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Great Shefford | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clayton-le-Woods | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blidworth | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Northop | Flintshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edgmond | Telford and Wrekin | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Temple Ewell | Dover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Checkley | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Illogan | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Farnham Royal | South Bucks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Burbage | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wilmington | Dartford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Weston upon Trent | South Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lambourn | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Withersfield | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edwinstowe | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ipstones | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Helpringham | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ripponden | Calderdale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Acomb | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pangbourne | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hockley | Rochford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Higham | Gravesham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moulin | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Rotherfield | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Norley | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aldbury | Dacorum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Harpole | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lochmaben | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Stanton Harcourt | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stratfield Mortimer | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ardleigh | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blandford St. Mary | Dorset | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Millbrook | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Tarvin | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Waterbeach | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
St. Leonards and St. Ives | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whyteleafe | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Annan | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
East Keswick | Leeds | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woodstock | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chislet | Canterbury | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Yarm | Stockton-on-Tees | 2 | 1 | 0 |
New Buckenham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Headcorn | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Timberland | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Northchurch | Dacorum | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Carham | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Duxford | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lawford | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Marden | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Great Cornard | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Menai Bridge | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cumbernauld | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Crigglestone | Wakefield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brockdish | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Currie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Rosedale East Side | Ryedale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bozeat | Wellingborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fordham | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brimscombe and Thrupp | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cheriton Bishop | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ellingham | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holme Pierrepont | Rushcliffe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wilton | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Crockenhill | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Yeldham | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lower Beeding | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Barton-under-Needwood | East Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Sitlington | Wakefield | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Great Boughton | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Crediton Hamlets | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Featherstone | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Debden | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ruddington | Rushcliffe | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kintore | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Market Bosworth | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Walton | Wakefield | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Street | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Peterston-super-Ely | Vale of Glamorgan | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Eccleston | St. Helens | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bearpark | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts Green | Brentwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Iron Acton | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
South Mimms | Hertsmere | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Cerne Abbas | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ellesmere Rural | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Snape | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lydiate | Sefton | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Finmere | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cawston | Broadland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Inverurie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Herongate and Ingrave | Brentwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hayton | Carlisle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tillicoultry | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Brasted | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sutterton | Boston | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Arisaig and Moidart | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Uffculme | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Matfen | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woodsetts | Rotherham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Borthwick | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Horton-cum-Studley | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny Hill | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Danbury | Chelmsford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Sherfield on Loddon | Basingstoke and Deane | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Haywards Heath | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dollar | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Easingwold | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Penshurst | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Saxlingham Nethergate | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bembridge | Isle of Wight | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lingwood and Burlingham | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pilning and Severn Beach | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Botesdale | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Alston Moor | Eden | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Worth | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bluntisham | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coningsby | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lynton and Lynmouth | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rennington | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Penwortham | South Ribble | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rackheath | Broadland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Easington Village | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clifton | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Drumblade | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Margaretting | Chelmsford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Westham | Wealden | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Wythall | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hammerwich | Lichfield | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Great Sankey | Warrington | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wroxall | Isle of Wight | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Hatfield | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Andoversford | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chinnor | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eaton Bray | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Birchington | Thanet | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Shenstone | Lichfield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sheriffhales | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llanbradach and Pwllypant | Caerphilly | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Togston | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Handforth | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Great Eccleston | Wyre | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Horkesley | Colchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tebay | Eden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sutton-under-Whitestonecliffe | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barford | Warwick | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ettington | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway) | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
The Charltons | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Blaby | Blaby | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ormesby St. Margaret with Scratby | Great Yarmouth | 2 | 2 | 1 |
East Peckham | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Marks Tey | Colchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shelsley Kings | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Peacehaven | Lewes | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Wem Urban | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cwm | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Castle Camps | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Avondale | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Marsworth | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Southwold | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Potton | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clydau | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cooling | Medway | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Rickinghall Superior | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
West Mersea | Colchester | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Market Rasen | West Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Badsey | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Castle Combe | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Whithorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Selborne | East Hampshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Clipston | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Warborough | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
King Edward | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wye with Hinxhill | Ashford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Worthen with Shelve | Shropshire | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Bovey Tracey | Teignbridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nelson | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dinnington | Newcastle upon Tyne | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Drayton | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Toddington | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wilby | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lambourne | Epping Forest | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Inverkeithing | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Kingskerswell | Teignbridge | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ash | Dover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Auchtergaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Northiam | Rother | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bubbenhall | Warwick | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Yetholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Yelvertoft | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blaenavon | Torfaen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chalfont St. Peter | Chiltern | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Guston | Dover | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Gnosall | Stafford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Crowan | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Frodingham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holsworthy | Torridge | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Poynton-with-Worth | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Great Missenden | Chiltern | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Husbands Bosworth | Harborough | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ockley | Mole Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Luce | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Lydney | Forest of Dean | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bampton | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Codnor | Amber Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lacock | Wiltshire | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Preston | Dover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dunkeld and Dowally | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Billinghay | North Kesteven | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Winkleigh | Torridge | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Fernhurst | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bisley | Surrey Heath | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Maldon | Maldon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bleasby | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Stourport-on-Severn | Wyre Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dawley Hamlets | Telford and Wrekin | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Cheadle | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rattray | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Framfield | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sherburn in Elmet | Selby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hatherleigh | West Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llantrisant Fawr | Monmouthshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bagworth & Thornton | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eccleston | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woodham Mortimer | Maldon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mere | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heckington | North Kesteven | 2 | 1 | 0 |
New Alresford | Winchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wiveliscombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Aynho | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shackerstone | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Oxted | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heptonstall | Calderdale | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Northmoor | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Greenstead Green and Halstead Rural | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
All Saints | East Devon | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Benhall | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hawkwell | Rochford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Laxton and Moorhouse | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Guist | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Walmer | Dover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tannadice | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Looe | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cutcombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 2 | 2 | 2 |
The Salings | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Campsey Ash | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Allerton Bywater | Leeds | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blackwell | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Marykirk | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Menheniot | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thriplow | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cranborne | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Middleton Cheney | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lane End | Wycombe | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Stillington and Whitton | Stockton-on-Tees | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Exning | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pleasley | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Necton | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clutton | Bath and North East Somerset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
East Farleigh | Maidstone | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Chelmondiston | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lockton | Ryedale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wimpole | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Markyate | Dacorum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shaftesbury | Newport | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Princes Risborough | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tidcombe and Fosbury | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crowland | South Holland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rogate | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Williton | Somerset West and Taunton | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rodborough | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cox Green | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mistley | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Spooner Row | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Forden with Leighton and Trelystan | Powys | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Drumoak | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Dullingham | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
East Chevington | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hurley | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hoxne | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dearham | Allerdale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sutton Waldron | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Haselor | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Tilford | Waverley | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Sharlston | Wakefield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Felpham | Arun | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dalgety | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Radcliffe on Trent | Rushcliffe | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Warehorne | Ashford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Shotley | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kemnay | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Amber Hill | Boston | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Churchdown | Tewkesbury | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Melton | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wrington | North Somerset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfyllin | Powys | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Steeple Bumpstead | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Frampton Cotterell | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shenley | Hertsmere | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmonivaig | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Sandford | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hatfield Heath | Uttlesford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Maulden | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Llansantffraid | Powys | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Navestock | Brentwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Deeping St James | South Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Codicote | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kincardine (Stirling) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Thornton in Lonsdale | Craven | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Old Leake | Boston | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Gilfach Goch | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Castle Eden | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
St. Just | Cornwall | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Hambleton | Rutland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Nuthampstead | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Kinross | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Melbury Osmond | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Leigh | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ochiltree | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Braunton | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Roydon | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
New Bradwell | Milton Keynes | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wenhaston with Mells Hamlet | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newbattle | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. Faith | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hurworth | Darlington | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Slaugham | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 1 |
South Luffenham | Rutland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Armitage with Handsacre | Lichfield | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Powerstock | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brymbo | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kilmore and Kilbride | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Hugglescote and Donington le Heath | North West Leicestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Takeley | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cotton | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Little Waltham | Chelmsford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hagley | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stoke | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edingale | Lichfield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pimhill | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stoke Holy Cross | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bromyard and Winslow | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Whitchurch Canonicorum | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Aller | South Somerset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Westfield | Bath and North East Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwm | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Garstang | Wyre | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bourton-on-the-Water | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Aycliffe | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eye | Peterborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Henley | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
East Donyland | Colchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Firle | Lewes | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Risca West | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Binsted | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chard Town | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Trowse with Newton | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Prestonkirk | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Warmsworth | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Occold | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Arnside | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Newick | Lewes | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Topcliffe | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Headley | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Maids Moreton | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thurcroft | Rotherham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Marston Moreteyne | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chilham | Ashford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Enville | South Staffordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Leuchars | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Boroughbridge | Harrogate | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ferndown Town | Dorset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Nantyglo and Blaina | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mareham le Fen | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ropley | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Totnes | South Hams | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Catfield | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fishguard and Goodwick | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Benenden | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stradbroke | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cropthorne | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Huntington | South Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woore | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bonymaen | Swansea | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Snitterfield | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Eversley | Hart | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ashburton | Teignbridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wendover | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Childrey | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hathern | Charnwood | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Tempsford | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Weybread | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
St Andrews-Lhanbryd | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
High Ongar | Epping Forest | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Droitwich Spa | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mordiford | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dallington | Rother | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Breage | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stickney | East Lindsey | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Martock | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Naseby | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sileby | Charnwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thurmaston | Charnwood | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pilsley | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woburn | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aldermaston | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Paddock Wood | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Fordyce | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
North Weald Bassett | Epping Forest | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Guilden Morden | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Eaglesham | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Fleckney | Harborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hockley Heath | Solihull | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pembrey and Burry Port Town | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Beenham | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Barton | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ombersley | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Panbride | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Salehurst and Robertsbridge | Rother | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wildmore | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pontymoile | Torfaen | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Colmonell | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hoveton | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hapton | Burnley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Buxted | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pontnewydd | Torfaen | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Landbeach | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Aldingbourne | Arun | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stotfold | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Newland | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Linton | South Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Anderton | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Duffus | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Duffield | Amber Valley | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Ludgershall | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holywell | Flintshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Alyth | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Fletching | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Burnham | South Bucks | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Eynsham | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ticknall | South Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Croston | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Stoke-by-Clare | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Messingham | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Endon and Stanley | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward) | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llanishen | Cardiff | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bosham | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Micheldever | Winchester | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Great Wakering | Rochford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Ellingham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Longnor | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Liskeard | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wawne | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Usk | Monmouthshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cranham | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rivenhall | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Alnmouth | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Freckleton | Fylde | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Livingston | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Rawreth | Rochford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Barlborough | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Scarle | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Amlwch | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chipperfield | Dacorum | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Settle | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hazlemere | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Caerlaverock | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Thorpe Market | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Preston-on-Tees | Stockton-on-Tees | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Iwerne Courtney or Shroton | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lurgashall | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wickhambreaux | Canterbury | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen | Neath Port Talbot | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirknewton | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
North Lopham | Breckland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Builth | Powys | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Elmsett | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Malpas | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Silverdale | Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cropwell Butler | Rushcliffe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Poringland | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Saham Toney | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Maryculter | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Pool | Leeds | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Brigg | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Thorrington | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Guilsfield | Powys | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Finchingfield | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shoreham | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Colgate | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Hormead | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Church Stretton | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gabalfa | Cardiff | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barnham and Eastergate | Arun | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Waltham St. Lawrence | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Laund Booth | Pendle | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Leiston | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aberdour (Fife) | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Shevington | Wigan | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Orston | Rushcliffe | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Sutton St James | South Holland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kirmington | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stanstead Abbots | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Clun | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brockworth | Tewkesbury | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Laneshaw Bridge | Pendle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
East Malling and Larkfield | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Sible Hedingham | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Blaise | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Aldenham | Hertsmere | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Fairford | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Greatham | Hartlepool | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wells | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hatfield Broad Oak | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Houghton Regis | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Felmersham | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wentworth | Rotherham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woodley | Wokingham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Melling | Sefton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Icklingham | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llandwrog | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wrangle | Boston | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Polesworth | North Warwickshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ardnamurchan | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Cheddar | Sedgemoor | 2 | 2 | 1 |
East Hendred | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Littlebury | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Horsford | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wootton | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pannal and Burn Bridge | Harrogate | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Parton | Copeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lindfield | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilconquhar | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Westerham | Sevenoaks | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Burgh le Marsh | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Freshwater | Isle of Wight | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Farington | South Ribble | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Witnesham | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tranent | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Adwick upon Dearne | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brundish | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Clent | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Belbroughton | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tintagel | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Curborough and Elmhurst | Lichfield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sherborne | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Gresford | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Starston | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Shilbottle | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pencaitland | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Blaxton | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Swindon | Cheltenham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Downham | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Middleton | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cranfield | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ceulanamaesmawr | Ceredigion | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Downend and Bromley Heath | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ottery St. Mary | East Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirkby Thore | Eden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woolsthorpe By Belvoir | South Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Straiton | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wrightington | West Lancashire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rossington | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blockley | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wilburton | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Manston | Thanet | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dedham | Colchester | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Grimley | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chailey | Lewes | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Claverdon | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kilcalmonell | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Tarbolton | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Tibenham | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rusthall | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Cyfarthfa | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bierton with Broughton | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Preesall | Wyre | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Garvald and Bara | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Castleton | High Peak | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Haswell | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heath and Reach | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Layer-de-la-Haye | Colchester | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Thornton-le-Moor | Hambleton | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Welshampton and Lyneal | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Boxworth | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
South Brent | South Hams | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wooler | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Penydarren | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tregaron | Ceredigion | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mereworth | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nairn | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Blyth | Bassetlaw | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Keelby | West Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ebbw Vale South | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stoke Row | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lynesack and Softley | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shillington | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whixall | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Exton and Horn | Rutland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kilgetty/Begelly | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Botley | Eastleigh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Loudoun | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Burford | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cranbrook & Sissinghurst | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fyfield | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crowhurst | Rother | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ferry Port on Craig | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Hessle | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Copythorne | New Forest | 2 | 2 | 1 |
New Tredegar | Caerphilly | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Lamberhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wortham | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch | Denbighshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Guestling | Rother | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Masham | Harrogate | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Milford-on-sea | New Forest | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Walgrave | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pegswood | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Worplesdon | Guildford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirkmaiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Temple Normanton | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hempton | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Beedon | West Berkshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Carn Brea | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lapworth | Warwick | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Barnwell | East Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Panteg | Torfaen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ballantrae | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Llandeilo | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cowlinge | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blairgowrie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Broughton | Kettering | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Horley | Reigate and Banstead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newent | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hilton | South Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hundon | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Warsop | Mansfield | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Tresco | Isles of Scilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Churchill and Blakedown | Wyre Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
River | Dover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Alton | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Danehill | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Manea | Fenland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Llangennech | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Longstowe | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Burton Pedwardine | North Kesteven | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Seaton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
West Felton | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Repton | South Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coppull | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Elsing | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wolverley and Cookley | Wyre Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Dawley | Telford and Wrekin | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Tilmanstone | Dover | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Dunston | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Groby | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Leafield | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wingate | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Warboys | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pontyberem | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heath Charnock | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Canewdon | Rochford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whitford | Flintshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lewannick | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilninian and Kilmore | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Swanmore | Winchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Tawton | West Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chalford | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Crondall | Hart | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brandeston | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirkwall and St Ola | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Arthington | Leeds | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Beaumont-cum-Moze | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Little Ellingham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Child Okeford | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bures St. Mary | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llantrisant | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Willerby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Redmile | Melton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wootton | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stocksfield | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Melton | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aslockton | Rushcliffe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Elmham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Long Buckby | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hunton | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edwardstone | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Birdbrook | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barnetby le Wold | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Turville | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Drighlington | Leeds | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Whittlesford | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Clyro | Powys | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fleet | South Holland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Westbourne | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ramsey and Parkeston | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baslow and Bubnell | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Lavington | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glasbury | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Publow | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Farleigh | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Holbrook | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peterculter | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Feering | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rosedale West Side | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Badgers Mount | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Billingshurst | Horsham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Norton Canes | Cannock Chase | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilsyth | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stalbridge | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chirbury with Brompton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryarsh | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fairwater | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hambledon | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Milton Clevedon | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swimbridge | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheriton Fitzpaine | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nailsea | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Higham-with-West Close Booth | Pendle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warburton | Trafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berden | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Chart with Singleton | Ashford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Calver | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Winsley | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abbots Leigh | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dunton Green | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Monks Eleigh | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Helions Bumpstead | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slingsby | Ryedale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sutton Bridge | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Horsham | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beddgelert | Gwynedd | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hibaldstow | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Standon | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Branston | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunipace | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cleobury Mortimer | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandaff | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swepstone | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wonersh | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bracadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Badgeworth | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Framingham Earl | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Greenhead | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bleadon | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earley | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scarrington | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hungarton | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eyam | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tissington and Lea Hall | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfihangel | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Monymusk | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Burniston | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steyning | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corris | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Scawby | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Luss | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Caldecote | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lochcarron | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wintersett | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hasfield | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Trudoxhill | Mendip | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lapford | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hedenham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhoose | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grimsargh | Preston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lasswade | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Great Sampford | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Belmont | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Eastcotts | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanidloes | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Winscombe and Sandford | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dymchurch | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Inveravon | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Doddinghurst | Brentwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oldbury-upon-Severn | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colsterworth | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Dennis | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harlech | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wroot | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barkway | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tatenhill | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cwm Cadnant | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fillongley | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Urquhart and Glenmoriston | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stainton and Thornton | Middlesbrough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Templeton | Mid Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Longframlington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Treeton | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wokingham Without | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Billington and Langho | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swefling | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
High Easter | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston Montgomery | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Milton Ernest | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llywel | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Herringswell | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Foveran | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Harwood Dale | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cuckfield | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandderfel | Gwynedd | 1 | 0 | 0 |
New Earswick | York | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hinxworth | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Appleton Wiske | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knockin | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartley | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanharan | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Whitacre | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kilmallie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradley | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chapel Allerton | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Glamis | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Woolfardisworthy | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Raveningham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melkridge | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llwyn-y-pia | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waldringfield | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crichton | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Great Houghton | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hurn | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Osmaston | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hevingham | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Cockfield | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Filton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sandgate | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashbocking | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reighton | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Bennington | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Martin-in-Meneage | Cornwall | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Preston | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Elie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mosterton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Ayton | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Minsterley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Swanley | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acton | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brackenborough with Little Grimsby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Morvern | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
High Coniscliffe | Darlington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hurstbourne Priors | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Stowey | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Torphichen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Combe Martin | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scole | South Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lowside Quarter | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurgoland | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radwinter | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wardington | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sapcote | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Catton | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trallong | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bramford | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberlour | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pointon and Sempringham | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whissendine | Rutland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Therfield | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Colton | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kennoway | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandford Orcas | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Knayton with Brawith | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunchurch | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Burton Hastings | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Basing and Lychpit | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spaxton | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Closeburn | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Marwood | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shotesham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trehafod | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melrose | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bawtry | Doncaster | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Towcester | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Youlgreave | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reedham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clophill | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wickwar | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barlow | Selby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hoff | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witham on the Hill | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brampton Bryan | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hints | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chevening | Sevenoaks | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Elton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Friskney | East Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Princethorpe | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Penketh | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkconnel | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
West Down | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swainsthorpe | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberlady | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Norton | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrington | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Crowmarsh | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sutton | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Eaton | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Taverham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fishburn | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eggington | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishopstone | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Copford | Colchester | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Chiseldon | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cabourne | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Doddenham | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cradley and Storridge | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ayot St Lawrence | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wigginton and Hopwas | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crail | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Barcombe | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sowerby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North and South Wheatley | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hilton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hagworthingham | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burmington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Winwick | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Douglas | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Halwell and Moreleigh | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tritlington and West Chevington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Wyresdale | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Cove | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Earlston | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Broadwell | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appleshaw | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bamford | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangybi | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newborough | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinderclay | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Layer Breton | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Threlkeld | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grasby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashton Keynes | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eardisley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Welwyn | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thirsk | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upton Magna | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Budbrooke | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Farnborough | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingussie and Insh | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Yate and Pickup Bank | Blackburn with Darwen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corton Denham | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rattery | South Hams | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chearsley | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ringsfield | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harthill with Woodall | Rotherham | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Great Rissington | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Mapledurham | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ormesby St. Michael | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penbryn | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornhaugh | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ightham | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Pettaugh | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barnby Moor | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton West | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ingham | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanford with Orleton | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llysfaen | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Huntington | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Muthill | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ringmer | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Azerley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ebbw Vale North | Blaenau Gwent | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ludford | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Compton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lochalsh | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bubwith | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Henstridge | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Staverton | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Graveley | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Troed-y-rhiw | Merthyr Tydfil | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middle Claydon | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Glenfields | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spexhall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whiston | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maugersbury | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton St. John | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radley | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whaley Bridge | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crymych | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frindsbury Extra | Medway | 1 | 0 | 0 |
West Malling | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke Ash | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Auldearn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
East Drayton | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middle Rasen | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Charlton | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chilton Foliat | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Trefriw | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Wyrley | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Green Hammerton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broad Clyst | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eltisley | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ellerby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitehill | East Hampshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ilminster | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Alvington | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cottesbrooke | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brize Norton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whetstone | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hownam | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Stocksbridge | Sheffield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ashbury | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kenchester | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Corpusty and Saxthorpe | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Studham | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorndon | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Landford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holme | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Carlton | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dodderhill | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cricklade | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barham | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton Aston | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ilton-cum-Pott | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Antony | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cholsey | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Girton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stretton-on-Fosse | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dingwall | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Bramshaw | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Maperton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chudleigh | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hatherton | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Birchanger | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newbridge | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitchurch | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Goscote | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Gosforth | Newcastle upon Tyne | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Turkdean | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Hanney | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rothley | Charnwood | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Totternhoe | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wolfscastle | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsmonden | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willisham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ardersier | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Magdalen Laver | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lower Holker | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scothern | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elmley Castle | Wychavon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ebbesborne Wake | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Munsley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littlebourne | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Adbaston | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ewhurst | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Marston | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Budock | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marsh Baldon | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tetney | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellesbourne and Walton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tulliallan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Leconfield | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Misterton | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Overstone | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Langton | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Horsley | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ayton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bickenhill and Marston Green | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylburton | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lyford | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton cum Duckmanton | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Helhoughton | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradfield St. Clare | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rathen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clumber and Hardwick | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Strickland Ketel | South Lakeland | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Hindlip | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Somerford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sellack | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Capel-le-Ferne | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peasmarsh | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Camelford | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harston | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Ashby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cubbington | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rockbourne | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Somerton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carluke | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Newbold Astbury | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henllys | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chartridge | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Glen | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Drybrook | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Hendred | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Calke | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alconbury | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henllanfallteg | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brimpton | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cliviger | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gamrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kimberley | Broxtowe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hengrave | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pebworth | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brynford | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ullingswick | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hougham Without | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westfield | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weeton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Davidstow | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cumnor | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodhall Spa | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lancing | Adur | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stronsay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Caldicot | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Latimer and Ley Hill | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Illston on the Hill | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wotton | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
New Luce | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mitcheldean | Forest of Dean | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Kettlestone | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holywell-cum-Needingworth | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanegwad | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cold Ash | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westley | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denby | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Bedwyn | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hixon | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Meigle | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Colburn | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grade-Ruan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Litlington | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brant Broughton and Stragglethorpe | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rudston | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Combe Florey | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Desborough | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanelly | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
The Lee | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peatling Magna | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Twynholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandy Lane | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruardean | Forest of Dean | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Crawley | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longfield and New Barn | Dartford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ludham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pakenham | West Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mayland | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upper Arley | Wyre Forest | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Malmesbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frant | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melbecks | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Milford | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penyffordd | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Newton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dorrington | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Bute | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Skipsea | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trull | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Carmunnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Highampton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weekley | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Woolstanwood | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Embleton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mitchel Troy | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Dean | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingham | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paston | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Newcastle Emlyn | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Euxton | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dornoch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Barling Magna | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cambourne | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gooderstone | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monkton Farleigh | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Treuddyn | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Wenlock | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worth | Dover | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Farnell | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Isfield | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Patrick Brompton | Richmondshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Launceston | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartford | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Duncton | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eday | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Swine | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sparsholt | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bicknoller | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lydford | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blakesley | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Walkern | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Arvans | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton-under-Bardon | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tatsfield | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkpatrick Irongray | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cam | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Over Norton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Axmouth | East Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Blackwater and Hawley | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gowerton | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Boulge | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Windley | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moresby | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preshute | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acton | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wensley | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lostwithiel | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trowbridge | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Metheringham | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Graffham | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cumbrae | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Woodmansey | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunster | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tavistock | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wincham | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alway | Newport | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Great Marlow | Wycombe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ab Kettleby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberford | Leeds | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Eastington | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colaton Raleigh | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swanton Novers | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ancroft | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rotherwick | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chillesford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rainworth | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alwoodley | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Dunham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Semington | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Batheaston | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brettenham | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Benholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cwmbach | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lavant | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodffordd | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Gaddesden | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Luccombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Heyford | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alveley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Balsall | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Longwick-cum-Ilmer | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Freeby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hardwicke | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmington | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Branxton | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Welford | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bolton-le-Sands | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eyke | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frinton and Walton | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Byfield | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton St. Quintin | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berriew | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Combe Hay | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Belchamp Walter | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dodleston | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waltham | North East Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Skilgate | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fifehead Magdalen | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sulgrave | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bitterley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steeple with Tyneham | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appleby Magna | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chiddingfold | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Delting | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Croscombe | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Widworthy | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alpington | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Pelenna | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colnbrook with Poyle | Slough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melling-with-Wrayton | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ecclesmachan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bunny | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hethersett | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Riddlesworth | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodford cum Membris | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tockenham | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carreghofa | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Aboyne and Glen Tanar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Oswaldkirk | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boston Spa | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Onllwyn | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boltons | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Deeping St Nicholas | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tangmere | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bonby | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramfield | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Winsford | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Melbury Abbas | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wicken | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bucknell | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Belton | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ewhurst | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kildonan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slimbridge | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leigh-on-Mendip | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Doddington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meltham | Kirklees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coychurch Higher | Bridgend | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warton | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heveningham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Earls Colne | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tai-bach | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brigham | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Amberley | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trewalchmai | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brindley Heath | Cannock Chase | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shillingstone | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Whatton and Diseworth | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mells | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dickleburgh and Rushall | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Long Ashton | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Foulridge | Pendle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kesgrave | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barnston | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Egerton | Ashford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Brailsford | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Llanbadarn Fawr | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Harptree | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Skene | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sheriff Hutton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lacey Green | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gilcrux | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barmouth | Gwynedd | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Holme | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grendon | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clee St. Margaret | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sambourne | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heath | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lode | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swannington | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Assynt | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ashleworth | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Selwood | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forncett | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Backwell | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arborfield and Newland | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Linstead Magna | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westwell | Ashford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Edensor | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whissonsett | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair Caereinion | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Clevedon | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kemsing | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke-by-Nayland | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Pebmarsh | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wombleton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farndon | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westward | Allerdale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St. Agnes | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Killingholme | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tewin | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kingstone | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beaminster | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Benington | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glenshiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dumbleton | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Small Isles | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hemyock | Mid Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Haddiscoe | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rendlesham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Hallingbury | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bloxham | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartington Nether Quarter | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylsham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cople | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangedwyn | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Loxton | North Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Brookland | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wherstead | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chapel of Garioch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
West Grinstead | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrawby | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gargunnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Preston | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodditton | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Freiston | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dordon | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boleskine and Abertarff | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nunthorpe | Middlesbrough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Staverton | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wookey | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drymen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stoodleigh | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ketteringham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lesbury | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Winnersh | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bashall Eaves | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Henham | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northill | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Litton | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bournmoor | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melchbourne and Yielden | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanwrtyd Wells | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Almondsbury | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eriswell | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grosmont | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yate | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denton | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Hilary | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Murton | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hexton | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leigh | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Threshfield | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinnerley | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Trearddur | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Baughurst | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burnham Without | Sedgemoor | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pulham St. Mary | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cawthorne | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Hallingbury | Uttlesford | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Highcliffe and Walkford | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Offcote and Underwood | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Great and Little Plumstead | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dyrham and Hinton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kennethmont | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Newby and Scalby | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wetheral | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Mabyn | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant | Gwynedd | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ketton | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pirton | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melbury Sampford | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Milson | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coychurch Lower | Bridgend | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wimblington | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aswardby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shuttington | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fortingall | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Ellisfield | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lympsham | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slamannan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chulmleigh | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Netherwitton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sabden | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westleton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stainborough | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Quendon and Rickling | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Souldern | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witchampton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Somersal Herbert | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croxdale and Hett | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arlesey | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
The Vale of Grwyney | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eastchurch | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westerdale | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
North Witham | South Kesteven | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St. Pinnock | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanrug | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandon | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Puddletown | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirby Knowle | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brinklow | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Inveraray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hale | Halton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oakley | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shipham | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shelton and Hardwick | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Newchurch | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Austerfield | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Widdington | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Marston | Oxford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Evenley | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yeaveley | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yscir | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wick and Abson | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Milstead | Swale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Creeting St. Mary | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Barlby with Osgodby | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hesket | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westborough and Dry Doddington | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Treverbyn | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penrhyndeudraeth | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aymestrey | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Falkland | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stinsford | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Myton-on-Swale | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pontesbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Denton and Caldecote | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Kirkby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pailton | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kenmore | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Popham | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westonzoyland | Sedgemoor | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tawstock | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Surlingham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shotley Low Quarter | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hodthorpe and Belph | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Meols | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gisleham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haddenham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanddewi Brefi | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fressingfield | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cawood | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Marton | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brocklesby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lower Broadheath | Malvern Hills | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wadebridge | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trawsfynydd | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Colwall | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunning | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Snape with Thorp | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton and Cuckney | Bassetlaw | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Great Staughton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Greetham with Somersby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bidford-on-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmodan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stratfield Turgis | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ansford | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Auchinleck | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Tasburgh | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Mettingham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Boswells | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stainforth | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boxwell with Leighterton | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Horspath | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sawley | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wroxham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Lumley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Flitton and Greenfield | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangwyryfon | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Helpston | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Addington | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hessett | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelfield | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratton St Margaret | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Friesthorpe | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kempsey | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dinmore | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northaw and Cuffley | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Iford | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tong | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Van | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Babraham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pleasington | Blackburn with Darwen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramshott and Liphook | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lamington and Wandel | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newton and Noss | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stantonbury | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charndon | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reydon | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brinsworth | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dowdeswell | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Wittenham | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penton Grafton | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Derwent | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hyde | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melindwr | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peakirk | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Newton with Dagworth | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Corton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beetham | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hemswell | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bratton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holmer & Shelwick | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bilsington | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acton Trussell and Bednall | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forgandenny | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Well | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horncliffe | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Compton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tongue | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bishop Burton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kingsley | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drayton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sparkwell | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weldon | Corby | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Enderby | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stichill | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lower Slaughter | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tintwistle | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bacton | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Langton | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wateringbury | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dyke and Moy | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Darlton | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crosthwaite and Lyth | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Laysters | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rolvenden | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Essington | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Logie (Fife) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Farnham | Harrogate | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Amroth | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dry Drayton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Marshchapel | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston Bagot | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eastrington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wembury | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Church Minshull | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chittlehampton | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stewkley | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Narborough | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Claygate | Elmbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northleach with Eastington | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellington | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cley Next The Sea | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middridge | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Southill | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Isle of Grain | Medway | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Syleham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bobbingworth | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holbeck | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hilperton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawkshead | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Normanby by Spital | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Defford | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coombe Bissett | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cynwyd | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Linton (Bromyard Bringsty Ward) | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kinnoull | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
High and Low Bishopside | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westgate-on-Sea | Thanet | 1 | 1 | 1 |
South Willingham | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spernall | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tarbat | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Long Sutton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kelmarsh | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goostrey | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ingol and Tanterton | Preston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whaddon | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cossington | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ockham | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swell | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Ruston | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ouston | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wiston | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Goudhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rampton and Woodbeck | Bassetlaw | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Saxilby with Ingleby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eckington | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Easterton | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Much Marcle | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abernyte | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
East Guldeford | Rother | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Great Milton | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gorseinon | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Eversden | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tattershall | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stonehouse | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Old | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Mymms | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rudry | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Billesdon | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shere | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chirnside | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Keresley | Coventry | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Alvington | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Letcombe Regis | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodhouse | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Happisburgh | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rokeby | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne Hatley | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldworth | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pembury | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Drayton | Bassetlaw | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Denwick | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sedgwick | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Toft Newton | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartlebury | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fittleton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhuddlan | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peterstow | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ripley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llwchwr | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hardwick | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welton le Marsh | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nafferton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seavington St Mary | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dalry (North Ayrshire) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradford | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Alderley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Giggleswick | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frolesworth | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Betchworth | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Inch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Addingham | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corse | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Challow | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bearwardcote | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hindringham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shadforth | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abbotsley | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gorslas | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Boxford | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Avoch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Theydon Bois | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashill | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Overbury | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Holt | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bagillt | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Turnastone | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wath | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appleton-with-Eaton | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinxton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Withern with Stain | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rowington | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bullington | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West and Middle Chinnock | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oxenhope | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denmead | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Findern | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Itteringham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fenstanton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandybie | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Chieveley | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worsthorne-with-Hurstwood | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Thurlow | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rosemarkie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Burton Joyce | Gedling | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rushbrooke with Rougham | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bintree | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cilcain | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chalvington with Ripe | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bellerby | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upper Cwmbran | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldwick | Arun | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Duirinish | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rowley | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stockbridge | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradford-on-Tone | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cranford | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rope | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grosmont | Monmouthshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Seer Green | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oxenhall | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Snoring | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ramsey | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llangathen | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Englefield | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bretherton | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drainie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Haslingfield | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazelwood | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cockley Cley | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfynydd | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stourmouth | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirby Hill | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meldreth | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dogdyke | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Findon | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Uist | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Skidby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Durley | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornfalcon | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rothwell | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Craster | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dorney | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burstow | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tongland | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Menston | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Upleadon | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Freeland | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Walton upon Trent | South Derbyshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Overstrand | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spaldwick | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Myddfai | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Inkpen | West Berkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whepstead | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kincardine (Highland) | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
East Stoke | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mackworth | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Garvestone, Reymerston and Thuxton | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Milton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shotton | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ketley | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodnesborough | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forsbrook | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Herstmonceux | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Newsham | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Landewednack | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanrumney | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rampton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colonsay and Oronsay | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sproatley | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lifton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Helsby | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Houghton | Northampton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rogiet | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glencairn | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bisley-with-Lypiatt | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sculthorpe | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
East Preston | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitland | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Padworth | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willingham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston Underwood | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pitton and Farley | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bronington | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oakengates | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oakamoor | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ninfield | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Littleton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornhill | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stapleford | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Martin | North Kesteven | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fishbourne | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Walls and Flotta | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wickham | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sourton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitley | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cononley | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great and Little Hampden | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barwell | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chaldon | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chardstock | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stody | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fleet | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanford Dingley | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Muiravonside | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Perlethorpe cum Budby | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Litcham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rowde | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penycae | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrockwardine Wood and Trench | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boughton Monchelsea | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warbleton | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ganton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberdare West | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ruskington | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirdford | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodedern | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Anlaby with Anlaby Common | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holford | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alberbury with Cardeston | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gaer | Newport | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Warlingham | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cummertrees | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Collingham | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ham and Stone | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Easton | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thursford | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tilehurst | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Altham | Hyndburn | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Easton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorpe | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pimperne | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Paul Malmesbury Without | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ramsden Crays | Basildon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Threekingham | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Marden | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Selworthy | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Inchinnan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Charlton Marshall | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slapton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corfe Castle | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe Arnold | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Busbridge | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shadwell | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Longney and Epney | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chewton Mendip | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldeby | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Callaly | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ellel | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Abercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bingham | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Buckenham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weedon Bec | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Caersws | Powys | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Farrington Gurney | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loose | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Byland and Scawton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Saughall and Shotwick Park | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bassenthwaite | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangristiolus | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wigginton | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazelbury Bryan | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whittlebury | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bardon | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elstead | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Halkirk | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shipley | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bickleigh | Mid Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bergh Apton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurnham | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hasketon | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Bridgford | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buxhall | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Urchfont | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peasedown St. John | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tovil | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hitcham | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alderton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burwarton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanwick | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frensham | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Havercroft with Cold Hiendley | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meare | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chawleigh | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelsale cum Carlton | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ratho | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wrabness | Tendring | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hickling | Rushcliffe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bethersden | Ashford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bradley | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whiteparish | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellow | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chiddingstone | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Cornard | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Echt | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Settrington | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henfield | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Roche | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Flixborough | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Doddington | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Claverley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Packington | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pilton | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Easton | South Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Falstone | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wraxall and Failand | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wraysbury | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Trawden Forest | Pendle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Letheringham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Knowsley | Knowsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clavering | Uttlesford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Darley Dale | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellingham | Breckland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Winterslow | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanerfyl | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Churchill | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Maplestead | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Welburn (Amotherby Ward) | Ryedale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Weston | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rudgwick | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Petherwin | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Betws Garmon | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stapleford | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hoar Cross | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winfrith Newburgh | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orlingbury | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clungunford | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrow | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pentyrch | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arley | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Portree | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Upton | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratton on the Fosse | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Old Cumnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Halberton | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartburn | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanfair | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Nicholas, Hurst | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pettistree | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Chesterford | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Catcliffe | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Attlebridge | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clapham | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kewstoke | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wenham Magna | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
New Machar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Egton | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lindal and Marton | Barrow-in-Furness | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Washington | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Clement | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winterton | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rolleston on Dove | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caundle Marsh | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Clapham cum Newby | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ditton Priors | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kempsford | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Fagans | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wicken | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frampton | Boston | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Curdworth | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Headland | Hartlepool | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Pennard | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lairg | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Keswick and Intwood | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kyloe | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wenvoe | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wargrave | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aighton, Bailey and Chaigley | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shottisham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aintree Village | Sefton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hulland Ward | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cantley, Limpenhoe and Southwood | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishop Middleham | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St. Georges | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ivychurch | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Auchindoir and Kearn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gristhorpe | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winterbourne | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalston | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Germans | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanberis | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elvington | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holwell | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinstock | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tetbury Upton | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mancetter | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abernethy and Kincardine | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mundham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lynemouth | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanslope | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Trimley St. Mary | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stow | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Little Bardfield | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hook Norton | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
New Radnor | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charfield | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Saltwood | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meldrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Broomfield | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hunmanby | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodicote | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nicholforest | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haconby | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llandygai | Gwynedd | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Crakehall | Hambleton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shustoke | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Brent | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Netherton | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Longworth | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rimington | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Silkstone | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton Stoney | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shirley | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wyboston, Chawston and Colesden | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Talgarth | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Olveston | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bredgar | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fyvie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Good Easter | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stainton Dale | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ainstable | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Newlyn East | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanuwchllyn | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rushden | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ingleby Greenhow | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moreton Say | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alwalton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carrington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bourton and Draycote | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sadberge | Darlington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newnham | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Otterhampton | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crawford | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelfanger | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tonypandy | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gurnard | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Auckley | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Littlemore | Oxford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Postwick with Witton | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Campton and Chicksands | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lynsted with Kingsdown | Swale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Methlick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Appleton Roebuck | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crosby Ravensworth | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurlby | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Torpoint | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nefyn | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Aston Ingham | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harpenden Rural | St Albans | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shipton Gorge | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Morton-on-Swale | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ross-on-Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holt | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Conington | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Donington on Bain | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clifton upon Dunsmore | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Grappenhall and Thelwall | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pamber | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Girvan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Satterleigh and Warkleigh | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shoreswood | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorpe on the Hill | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ellough | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bolton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ampney St. Peter | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Berrick Salome | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dale Abbey | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salhouse | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dunton | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanham | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Selling | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Springfield | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Camblesforth | Selby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lazonby | Eden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bardney | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abberley | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veryan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Talsarnau | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longdon | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Largo | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandhutton | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Gidding | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Sturton | East Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wolvey | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilfinan | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Stretton | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratfield Saye | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cornwood | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thropton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Minto | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sprotbrough and Cusworth | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Garsington | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witcham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Everton | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfihangel Ystrad | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Minster | Thanet | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkhill | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Hambleton | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Highworth | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orton | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corringham | West Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hallow | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Withiel | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bro Machno | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dinedor | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chapel and Hill Chorlton | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton upon Tern | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stilton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Dorsington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
North Turton | Blackburn with Darwen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mauchline | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Modbury | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Winmarleigh | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Redisham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Compton Abdale | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Milton | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Wallop | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chapel-en-le-Frith | High Peak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mautby | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Healeyfield | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henlow | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanllwchaiarn | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orton Waterville | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Layer Marney | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Annesley | Ashfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hackthorn | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Queenhill | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair Talhaiarn | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fownhope | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appledore | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wem Rural | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bobbing | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brynmawr | Blaenau Gwent | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carlton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Steeping | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ilmington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buchanan | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldbrough | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dowlish Wake | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Huish | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gretton | Corby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Woburn Sands | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Somerleyton, Ashby and Herringfleet | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rotherfield Greys | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Aylmerton | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lanchester | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ystrad Fflur | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rickinghall Inferior | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Strichen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
West Bergholt | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cottam | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishops Cannings | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lea | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penmaenmawr | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingsland | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
South Heighton | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston-under-Redcastle | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Oxhill | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Huish Episcopi | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brixworth | Daventry | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chorley (Wilmslow West and Chorley Ward) | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Matching | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Quainton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kirby Muxloe | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Innerwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
North Cerney | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hope under Dinmore | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Middleton in Teesdale | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Slip End | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Urray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners Roding | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Everton | Bassetlaw | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Haverthwaite | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nettleham | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Collingbourne Kingston | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cyffylliog | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lingen | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Woodchurch | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fowlis Wester | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Beckley | Rother | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Hartwith cum Winsley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Applecross | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Elloughton-cum-Brough | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Irvine | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hannington | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Egerton | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Minster Lovell | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gelligaer | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Effingham | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edrom | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dunton | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Lodge | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Dogmaels | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Frittenden | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nether Langwith | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reepham | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Downton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hackington | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penkridge | South Staffordshire | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Kirk Hammerton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunvant | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Abington | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tanworth-in-Arden | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hythe and Dibden | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Exminster | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winslow | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Allesley | Coventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willersey | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hinton Waldrist | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanworth | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pittington | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abergwili | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barnham | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Walkeringham | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spridlington | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanbury | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Erlestoke | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradley | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Iden | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melmerby | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sonning Common | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wainfleet All Saints | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clifford Chambers and Milcote | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Molescroft | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
New Milton | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rimpton | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Black Torrington | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welford | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abinger | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Portpatrick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Meriden | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stanford in the Vale | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hickling | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sedgefield | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brockley | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stapleford Tawney | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lindale and Newton-in-Cartmel | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heytesbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Asaph | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tarrington | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eastry | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fulford | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warsill | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Constantine | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodcote | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Townhill | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hildersham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radford Semele | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St Andrews and Deerness | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
North Ferriby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke sub Hamdon | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frithelstock | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cotterstock | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plumley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hallaton | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newdigate | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Huntley | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ascott-under-Wychwood | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West End | Eastleigh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dalbury Lees | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bury | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burghfield | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Bradley | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cromarty | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Nowton | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Besthorpe | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stock and Bradley | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kington Langley | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caerwys | Flintshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Westhide | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northbourne | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seighford | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carmyllie | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Bainbridge | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kingston Bagpuize with Southmoor | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beckingham | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sleat | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kings Somborne | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hambridge and Westport | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Parkham | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ridley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crucorney | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lubenham | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salfords and Sidlow | Reigate and Banstead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chilson | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cottered | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Letheringsett with Glandford | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangadog | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enborne | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ickworth | West Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bathley | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grantchester | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Caston | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rock | Wyre Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Church Aston | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawes | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hope | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melbourn | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ferring | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seaton Ross | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Droxford | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Norton Fitzwarren | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lochwinnoch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chagford | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Orton | Kettering | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stapeley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llantilio Pertholey | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willoughby Waterleys | Harborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bletchingley | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tibberton | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Somersham | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanybydder | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tain | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Eakring | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirk Langley | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunnington | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston Maisey | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Saltney | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hadley & Leegomery | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitfield | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weem | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Middleton Tyas | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilkhampton | Cornwall | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pampisford | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Hale | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingarth | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
South Cave | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Monkton | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lewtrenchard | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Billing | Northampton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Budworth | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Raglan | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nutfield | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Leigh | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swynnerton | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witton Gilbert | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wistow | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Talley | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Midgham | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rivington | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Badingham | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kneesall | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swanwick | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eskdale | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ysceifiog | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oathlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Reeth, Fremington and Healaugh | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ledsham | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shingay cum Wendy | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Leadenham | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Dean | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Torosay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
West Meon | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crowcombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Okehampton Hamlets | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upton-by-Chester | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crostwick | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ellesborough | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Leigh | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stibbard | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elvetham Heath | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pontardulais | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shaw cum Donnington | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Butley | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oxton | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hockham | Breckland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wasdale | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ramsbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boughton Malherbe | Maidstone | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wadhurst | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farndale West | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mawgan-in-Pydar | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Teversham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hunston | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Exton | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Walkhampton | West Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kings Sutton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Adderley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caerleon | Newport | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Outwood | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frampton on Severn | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tackley | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Dunmow | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunkeswell | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Theale | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weeton-with-Preese | Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earl Soham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton, Glenholm and Kilbucho | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sutton-on-Trent | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mundford | Breckland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sherston | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Detling | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Capel St. Mary | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Burstead | Basildon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkbymoorside | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farndon | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whaddon | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Swinderby | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bryngwran | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Laceby | North East Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Little Gaddesden | Dacorum | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Porlock | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Cann | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Silverstone | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bere Regis | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Piddington and Wheeler End | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scalford | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingswood | Stroud | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Butleigh | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Exe | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worstead | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bywell | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holbrook | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yattendon | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carnforth | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farnham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Oakley | Tendring | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Barton in Fabis | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton Benger | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Farmborough | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Leeds | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bures Hamlet | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Walcott | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangoed | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrow upon Humber | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tring Rural | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Quantoxhead | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upper Heyford | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wentlooge | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Wycombe | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunsfold | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uig | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Randwick and Westrip | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wynyard | Stockton-on-Tees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aslacton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chollerton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Resolven | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hacheston | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ashford in the Water | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bacton | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upton Lovell | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crickhowell | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Paulton | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cressing | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rillington | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gedney | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wisborough Green | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhosybol | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bridgtown | Cannock Chase | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cadbury | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brooke | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barkham | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Horton | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hollesley | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gotham | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bonsall | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stow Bedon | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Blakenham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Saltford | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dean | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberdovey | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eastoft | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alcester | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirtling | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryhill | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Whitminster | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clayhidon | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broxted | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orlestone | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woolpit | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Winterbourne Bassett | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandysilio | Powys | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Blagdon | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nayland-with-Wissington | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cluny | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kelvedon | Braintree | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Thornton-le-Dale | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ireby and Uldale | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pulborough | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Hill | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Draycott in the Clay | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Harrowden | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wootton Wawen | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worthington | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Snizort | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stoke St Michael | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Culmstock | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gissing | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llancarfan | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Finchampstead | Wokingham | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Billinge Chapel End | St. Helens | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Canfield | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willoughby on the Wolds | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Foolow | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acle | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carlton and Chellington | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and Cathedine | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kenn | North Somerset | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alford | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cloughton | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hugill | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Baston | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upper Beeding | Horsham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Airth | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cattistock | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradleys Both | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Diddlebury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swaffham Prior | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fosdyke | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glenelg | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Longford | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Creich (Highland) | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morchard Bishop | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkwhelpington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brampton Bierlow | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Athan | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodplumpton | Preston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Saxtead | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glencorse | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Seneley Green | St. Helens | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hulland | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buxton with Lammas | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanigon | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oyne | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Fylingdales | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pucklechurch | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burgh by Sands | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corby Glen | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St. Enoder | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llanbedr | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Askham Bryan | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Folke | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Highley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Siddington | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holyhead | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartshill | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Twyning | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brent Knoll | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monzievaird and Strowan | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thorverton | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lowick | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chatburn | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trimley St. Martin | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
High Roothing | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fritwell | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Matlock Bath | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Foulsham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burnhope | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Riseley | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Machynlleth | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bitton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lympne | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boreham | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinderwell | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkandrews | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Greatford | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ansty and Staplefield | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caldecott | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Maiden Newton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hextable | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Christchurch | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Candovers | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Penrhiwceiber | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sherington | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Read | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wantisden | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirtlington | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Presteigne | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hanham Abbots | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boughton under Blean | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Athelington | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kilmorack | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Galleywood | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Snainton | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Minver Highlands | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llannor | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Market Overton | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Piddlehinton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Huby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Montford | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gorefield | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wishaw | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ardchattan and Muckairn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Piercebridge | Darlington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mortimer West End | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Petherton | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fremington | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seething | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazlerigg | Newcastle upon Tyne | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yarnton | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oulton | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Treflys | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke Gifford | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hernhill | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cruden | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wykeham | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brougham | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanystumdwy | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Whitwell | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Linton-on-Ouse | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nash | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Lawford | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Catworth | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croft | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Churchover | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Balquhidder | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Croft | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Overton | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weare | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 1 |
North Molton | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Hykeham | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shorwell | Isle of Wight | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Great Altcar | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beckley and Stowood | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reepham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ospringe | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elmswell | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edinkillie | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Runwell | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brotherton | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lickey and Blackwell | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pwllheli | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bridstow | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ceres | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
West Knighton | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Osmotherley | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rushbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sevenoaks Weald | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Carlton | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stretton-on-Dunsmore | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmartin | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
St. Mary Bourne | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abbas and Templecombe | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aveton Gifford | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swardeston | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stannington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henstead with Hulver Street | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Athelstaneford | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cuddesdon and Denton | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eversholt | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair Clydogau | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ailsworth | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hemingstone | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Escrick | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haydon Wick | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ormside | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Werrington | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dilwyn | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forteviot | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Stillington | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cottesmore | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penmaen | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sawtry | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haugham | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castle Cary | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wark | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Oulton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lewknor | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Braishfield | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caister-on-Sea | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangynfelyn | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orton Longueville | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monquhitter | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Thorganby | Selby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Warcop | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grayingham | West Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Powick | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishopstone | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eastnor | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Woolmer Green | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Huttoft | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harbury | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Airmyn | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Grayshott | East Hampshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wreningham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Crendon | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rumburgh | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Southdean | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
North and South Anston | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nuffield | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellow | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Somerton | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelloe | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Claife | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broad Chalke | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Colwyn | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kimbolton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brabourne | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheslyn Hay | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunbarney | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
St. Ann (Without) | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bewerley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scarcliffe | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mablethorpe and Sutton | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loxley | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cherry Burton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Medstead | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carmichael | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Thurlestone | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brington | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chelford | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
High Laver | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Padbury | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Huncote | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wangford with Henham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Greenlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mickleton | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wormhill | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Briningham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cwm Gwaun | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Halling | Medway | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wrotham | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stonham Parva | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Urquhart and Logie Wester | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wormingford | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Markham | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Garsdale | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cookhill | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Christian Malford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wittersham | Ashford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hilton | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tibbermore | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Grewelthorpe | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fen Ditton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sibsey | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shipston on Stour | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Craignish | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ellerker | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Keinton Mandeville | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yealmpton | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Haddon | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blackwood | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Compton | Guildford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sprouston | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
South Cerney | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Buckland | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burton on the Wolds | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bellie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Misterton | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melksham | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
North Kelsey | West Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Drakes Broughton and Wadborough | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dinton | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llandrillo | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Madley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chartham | Canterbury | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pattingham and Patshull | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Redgorton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kirk Deighton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodmin | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Culham | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Graveley | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stickford | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston Magna | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lilbourne | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Higher Hurdsfield | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shackleford | Guildford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Coldingham | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Weston Subedge | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frilford | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fulmodeston | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peterlee | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westoning | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Clynderwen | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Moreton | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Searby cum Owmby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ocle Pychard | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Petham | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berkswich | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Liff and Benvie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Callington | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Moreton | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanrhidian Higher | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Wilbraham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Toynton St Peter | East Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whichford | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lockington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Montacute | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denbury and Torbryan | Teignbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mobberley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanhilleth | Blaenau Gwent | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ashley Green | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Norton | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chelmsley Wood | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Hinksey | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradfield St. George | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boyndie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stapleford Abbotts | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brinsley | Broxtowe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willingham | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Martin Hussingtree | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grittleton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shobdon | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Denton with Wootton | Dover | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dull | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Studley Roger | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wheatley | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penderry | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heydon | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Fen | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Dalton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sopley | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunlop | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
East Putford | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Over Alderley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Petersfield | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chenies | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dymock | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wytham | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hound | Eastleigh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horning | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Buckden | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Habergham Eaves | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nuthall | Broxtowe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kedington | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Banham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pershore | Wychavon | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Keevil | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Langdon | Dover | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ranton | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alciston | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Whixley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Egloshayle | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fyfield and Tubney | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingston | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frithville and Westville | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sompting | Adur | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pocklington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hurstbourne Tarrant | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pancrasweek | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rainow | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Leire | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Minnigaff | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Buntingford | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lessingham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Combe | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spynie | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dengie | Maldon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dethick, Lea and Holloway | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brisley | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Somerford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clunie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Downholme | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gweek | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tiree | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Boarhunt | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Curry | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Broadwoodkelly | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Geddington | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shavington cum Gresty | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llanfoist Fawr | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tugby and Keythorpe | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kells | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wilsden | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enstone | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Southfleet | Dartford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llannon | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hermitage | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Risby | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmuir Easter | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Carlton-on-Trent | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsley Woodhouse | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Queensferry | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinnell | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Middleham | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kenwyn | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cyncoed | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appledram | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kings Worthy | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelly | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston by Welland | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrenbury cum Frith | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Iver | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Limpsfield | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rerrick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Blackshaw | Calderdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Quedgeley | Gloucester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willington | South Derbyshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Roughton | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leckhampstead | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Firth | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Farnsfield | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Dunham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oaksey | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maresfield | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ravensworth | Richmondshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kingsley | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Shepreth | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkby la Thorpe | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Easebourne | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swinefleet | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brompton Regis | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croughton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Peover | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trellech United | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chepping Wycombe | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witherley | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holywood | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shipton-under-Wychwood | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hatfield Peverel | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beer | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stalham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Purley on Thames | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Withnell | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ollerton and Boughton | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ault Hucknall | Bolsover | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Muncaster | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Purton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chirk | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Assington | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Birdsall | Ryedale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mawgan-in-Meneage | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Navenby | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harting | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Quantoxhead | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thrushelton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Helmdon | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hellifield | Craven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Beechwood | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hambleden | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bottesford | Melton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lingfield | Tandridge | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Elmore | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Steeple Barton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sheerness | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colyton | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tattersett | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Egglescliffe | Stockton-on-Tees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton-with-Clifton | Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clopton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Saline | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shalbourne | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Temple Cloud with Cameley | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chart Sutton | Maidstone | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Billericay | Basildon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hovingham | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mullion | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Christleton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Wratting | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Rauceby | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loxwood | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bodorgan | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Minehead | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sturminster Marshall | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Roade | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baschurch | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woldingham | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gretna | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hinton | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sturry | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Musbury | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wickmere | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Ilsley | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cantsfield | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Falkenham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Caistor St Edmund and Bixley | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steeple Ashton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corston | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Strachan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Nawton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pentewan Valley | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tilston | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Allhallows | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waddington | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northchapel | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Watchet | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Inverkip | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Fontmell Magna | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Syresham | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boningale | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Evercreech | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Row | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cartington | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bisham | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Over Kellet | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carnock | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Little Bromley | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cotgrave | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Melton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rocklands | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alrewas | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tollard Royal | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Waldingfield | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colne Engaine | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Borrowdale | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhoscolyn | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bottesford | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Datchworth | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Milborne St. Andrew | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Yardley Hastings | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Burford | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Islip | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheveley | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Latheron | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stonehouse | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lydford-on-Fosse | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Woolsington | Newcastle upon Tyne | 1 | 1 | 0 |