Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Second Lieutenant Robert Clare Walton Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Serjeant Leslie Alfred Wallworth 968Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private John Vaughan 2764Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private Thomas John Tuck 1496Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/08/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant John Thomas 230Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Fitz Herbert Paget Synnott Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Harry Bullock 11509Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Bertram Baker Silcock Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Bryan 2365Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/08/1915
Private David Charles Sapple 1140Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 17)
Private Roderic Rowland 31532Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/08/1915 (aged 26)
Company Serjeant Major Frank Rogers 105Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 33)
Private Edgar Rogers 12786Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Roberts 2850Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Robert Henry Roberts 3005Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Robert Roberts 1081Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915
Private Owen Roberts 1774Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/08/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal John Thomas Roberts 2500Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private John Edward Roberts 2412Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1915 (aged 24)
Private Hugh Roberts 2560Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private David Griffith Roberts 1414Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/09/1915
Private David Roberts 2600Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Richards 2785Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Bennett Jones Rees 2075Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/08/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Andrew Gordon Reed Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Joseph Pritchard 19459Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private George Rees Price 31547Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Daniel Price 2206Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Pierce 2933Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/09/1915 (aged 40)
Serjeant Alfred Ernest Pearce 2471Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal William Henry Parry 838Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Evan Richard Parry 1278Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/09/1915
Private Thomas William Owen 811Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant Morris John Owen 1957Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 42)
Private George Owen 3264Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Owen 2227Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/08/1915
Lance Serjeant Ellis Owen 2791Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Serjeant Edward Owen 39Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 40)
Private William Rees Nanney 1488Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/08/1915 (aged 46)
Private Robert Morris 2485Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Frederick Morris 2513Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/12/1915
Private Francis Morris 2917Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private John Elias Morgan 12430Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915
Private David John Morgan 12532Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Robert Menzies Mocatta Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Arthur William Matthews 12706Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private Frederick Loader 2690Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Moses Lloyd 961Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private John Lloyd 1171Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private Robert Lewis 2564Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/11/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Henry Frederick Leland Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 31)
Private John William Leavett 2504Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/08/1915 (aged 34)
Corporal James Leatherbarrow 788Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Thomas Jutson 12464Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/09/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Jordan 1088Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Jones 1530Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/08/1915 (aged 39)
Private Robert Jones 19923Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/01/1916 (aged 30)
Serjeant Robert Jones 631Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915
Private John Hugh Jones 1890Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal John Francis Jones 12772Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private Isaac Jones 999Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Hugh Price Jones 1570Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Griffith Edward Jones 2913Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Griffith Jones 980Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant George Jones 2620Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Frank Jones 1220Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/08/1915
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Evan Lewis Jones 2034Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915
Private Edwin Jones 1136Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/08/1915 (aged 17)
Private Edward Hugh Jones 3177Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/11/1915 (aged 36)
Private David Jones 13131Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Jenkins 13391Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/08/1915
Private William John Hughes 3156Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915
Private Hughes 3161Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915
Private William Hughes 1151Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private John Francies Hughes 2281Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Hugh Hughes 13110Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private Evan Edward Hughes 3410Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Edward Hughes 3249Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/08/1915 (aged 33)
Captain Basil Herbert Edwards Beadon Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/08/1915
Private Thomas Henderson 13764Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/08/1915 (aged 21)
Major Bernard Head Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/08/1915 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Albyn Evan Powell Grant Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Albert Henry Gell 19942Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/08/1915
Private Thomas William Furnish 2701Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private William Foulkes 1594Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private William Lewis Evans 2824Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private Lewis Evans 1002Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private John Evans 3211Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Corporal Hugh Richard Evans 1098Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private Richard Edwards 2739Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private John Edwards 2694Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private John Edwards 2341Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Philip Walter Jowett Bagnall Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Edward Oswald Dowell 968Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Daniel Dennis 975Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant Tom Oswald Davies 2288Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Robert Llewelyn Davies 2830Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/10/1915
Private John Douglas Davies 1514Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private David John Davies 2407Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 18)
Corporal David Davies 152Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 29)
Captain Arthur Charles Davies Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal William Cox 1066Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Collins 1094Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Thomas John Wood 1731Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private William Robert Williams 1977Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 38)
Private William John Williams 1637Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Hugh Williams 1210Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Williams 1305Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/08/1915
Lance Corporal Robert Williams 361Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/11/1915 (aged 24)
Private Richard Cornelius Williams 831Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Owen Williams 2743Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Moses Pierce Williams 1374Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private John James Williams 1978Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/11/1915 (aged 31)
Private John Angel Williams 2231Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John Williams 2111Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Hugh Osborne Williams Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/08/1915 (aged 38)
Private Harry Williams 1484Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/08/1915
Private Griffith Williams 3273Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/11/1915 (aged 18)
Private Fred Williams 2697Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Williams 1161Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Serjeant Edward Samuel Lloyd Williams 11577Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private David Richard Williams 2682Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/08/1915
Private David Williams 2612Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Arthur Clarke Williams 12238Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/08/1915
Private Hugh Wilkinson 1527Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/10/1915
Private Thomas John Whitley 946Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Emrys Whitley 1100Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/08/1915
Serjeant Charles Thomas Whelan 605Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 37)
Major Augustus Henry Wheeler Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Fred Charlesworth 11539East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Cavers 16297King's Own Scottish Borderers13/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Maynard Gabe 2742Welsh Regiment17/08/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Thomas Roughton Worthington 637Manchester Regiment07/08/1915
Private Abraham Hampton 19926Worcestershire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private William Bromley 11414King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)10/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private James Brodrick 26975Welsh Regiment08/08/1915
Private Ernest Brocklehurst 2808Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 18)
Private John William Brennand 2136Manchester Regiment04/06/1915
Private Benajmin Bradshaw 11491East Lancashire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant Frank Bowden 1526Manchester Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Captain James Donaldson Boswall Seaforth Highlanders06/06/1915 (aged 45)
Lieutenant Colonel Lionel Arthur Bosanquet Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)22/08/1915
Corporal Harvey Booth 1772East Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Laurence Boodson 1345Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 24)
Captain Reginald Crommelin Popham Blyth Gloucestershire Regiment04/06/1915
Private Joseph Blundell 12622Royal Irish Fusiliers09/08/1915
Private John Pretsell Blain 573King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Claude Cranstoun Ridout Black-Hawkins Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 36)
Captain Thomas Porteous Black Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)09/08/1915 (aged 37)
Serjeant Arthur Biddulph 3914Worcestershire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 38)
Private William Bell 11288Cheshire Regiment17/07/1915
Second Lieutenant Eric Victor Bell Manchester Regiment14/08/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Frank Reginald Beck Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 54)
Captain Maurice Andrew Noel Becher King's Own Scottish Borderers26/04/1915 (aged 30)
Private William Beatson 917King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Bartley 956Lancashire Fusiliers04/06/1915 (aged 26)
Private Alan Barter 2279London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)28/11/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal William Johnson Barnett 18112King's Own Scottish Borderers25/08/1915 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Barker 12496East Lancashire Regiment12/08/1915
Private Edward Barker 10922South Lancashire Regiment31/07/1915
Private Richard Barber 2176East Lancashire Regiment04/06/1915
Private Sutcliffe Bairstow 1662Manchester Regiment04/06/1915
Private Thomas Baines 1338Lancashire Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Samuel Bailey 17088East Lancashire Regiment06/08/1915
Private William Baguley 2498Cheshire Regiment11/08/1915
Private Walter Atkinson 2415Lancashire Fusiliers25/04/1915
Private Harold B. Atkinson 15147East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Henry Atherton 1887Royal Munster Fusiliers15/08/1915
Private Alfred Edward Astley 15714South Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915
Private Harry Ashcroft 19120Border Regiment23/08/1915
Serjeant Walter William Ash 9664Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Robert Geoffrey Lees Ascroft Manchester Regiment04/06/1915
Private John Arrandale 1927East Lancashire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 18)
Private William Arnold 323Royal Army Medical Corps21/06/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel William Morriss Armes Suffolk Regiment12/08/1915
Corporal Joseph Edward Appleby 724Manchester Regiment18/12/1915
Private John Angell 10712Dorsetshire Regiment07/08/1915
Lieutenant Hector George Robert Frank Andrews West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/06/1915
Private William James Anderton 13098East Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Chadwick Anderton 965Manchester Regiment11/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private George Anderson 7480King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Alston 13103East Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915
Lieutenant Alexander King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private Maurice Edwin Aldous 1997Suffolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private James Albinson 3208Cheshire Regiment20/08/1915
Private Walter Ainsworth 12496Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915
Captain Cyril Ainscough Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Wills Adlam 1269Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Adkin 11415East Lancashire Regiment06/08/1915
Private Thomas Addison 2597Lancashire Fusiliers25/04/1915
Private John William Addison 9328Lancashire Fusiliers04/06/1915
Private Thomas Alexander Abraham 21874Royal Dublin Fusiliers28/08/1915
Captain Thomas Henry Ouseley Crawley Worcestershire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 30)
Private William Graham Cranston 6892King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Bert Crake 2522Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Robert Cowe 4462King's Own Scottish Borderers24/06/1915
Private Walter Court 17187Hampshire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private John Coughlin 6988King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private William Cooke 2487Cheshire Regiment03/09/1915
Captain Charles Taylor Cooke Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 33)
Private Archie Coode 27231Welsh Regiment08/08/1915
Lieutenant Edward Watkin Colver Royal Engineers28/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Charles John Colbreay 10446Royal Munster Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Sydney Clowes 11401Cheshire Regiment18/08/1915
Private Smollett David Macgregor Clerk 1388Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Clark 13679Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Robert Clapham 4039King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 29)
Private George Christie 11129Border Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant George Leonard Cheesman Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 30)
Serjeant Howard George Cheeseman 10441South Wales Borderers28/06/1915 (aged 25)
Private John William Chapman 2278East Lancashire Regiment06/06/1915
Private James Chalmers 8266Royal Scots Fusiliers12/07/1915
Private Charles Henry Chadwick 9650Lancashire Fusiliers01/08/1915
Company Serjeant Major James Caton 63Manchester Regiment04/06/1915
Private Robert Sidney Cast 1190Lancashire Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 27)
Private John Cashmore 4766Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Frank Carron 10653Royal Irish Rifles08/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private John Carr 1826East Lancashire Regiment03/06/1915 (aged 16)
Private Charles William Cantrell 2369Cheshire Regiment10/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private Wilfrid Campsall 1929Manchester Regiment05/06/1915
Lance Corporal James Lyre Campbell 2174Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders12/07/1915 (aged 29)
Captain Colin Neil Cameron Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915
Private James Callaway 9285ALIAS06/08/1915
Private Frederick Kellor Callander 7197King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Corporal Andrew Caldwell 918King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private William Rae Cairns 6826King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 33)
Private Gilbert V. Buxton 2209Lancashire Fusiliers06/06/1915
Lance Corporal John Butterworth 2329East Lancashire Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 39)
Private Ernest Victor Butterfield 11304East Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915
Captain Walter Donald Bush Worcestershire Regiment04/06/1915
Second Lieutenant Percy Edmund Burrell South Wales Borderers21/08/1915
Captain Eustace Hotham Burnaby Gloucestershire Regiment05/08/1915
Private Thomas Burke 12112Royal Dublin Fusiliers09/08/1915
Private John Burgess 1197Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Robert Bunce 9942Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Cecil Ernest Bullimore 1432Norfolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant John William Buckley 3476Manchester Regiment07/08/1915
Rifleman William Harold Buckett 2370Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Charles Bruce 10668Royal Irish Rifles11/08/1915
Private William Bell Forrester 2946Manchester Regiment07/08/1915
Private Christopher Ford 19751The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915
Serjeant James Coop Fletcher 10652West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Matthew Fisher 12517The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10/08/1915
Private G. Alfred V. Finch 3019Bedfordshire Regiment16/08/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Ernest Phillip Fell 9496Essex Regiment14/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private George Farnham 5037Bedfordshire Regiment16/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Edwin Farley 5672Worcestershire Regiment28/04/1915 (aged 36)
Private Frederick Fairclough 2493Lancashire Fusiliers22/06/1915
Private William Fairbairn 4339King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Tom Alec Edward Evanson-Jones Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Emslie 7387King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Henry Elwood 21919Royal Dublin Fusiliers01/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Ernest Christopher Elmhirst Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)07/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Sampson Eason Dorsetshire Regiment07/08/1915
Private Isaac Dunwoodie 2050Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915
Private James Dunne 12431Royal Irish Fusiliers07/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private James Watson Duff 2656Royal Scots12/07/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Duff Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/06/1915 (aged 28)
Private George Ure Russell Downie 1824Royal Scots07/05/1915 (aged 17)
Captain Edward Crump Dorman Royal Munster Fusiliers01/05/1915 (aged 30)
Corporal William Dods 4274King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Ralph Dodds 7252King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Edward Desmond 12750Royal Dublin Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 32)
Private Titus Davies 11258Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Arthur Davies 5101Welsh Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Robert Davidson 6815King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel Archibald Henry Daukes South Staffordshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 45)
Private John Darrie 7285King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private Jacob Darling 7601King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private John Henry Dale 2074Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915
Major Algernon Hubert Cuthell West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private Eli Cunningham 491King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private John Culshaw 19009The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915
Private Fred Crozier 17680King's Own Scottish Borderers04/06/1915 (aged 18)
Captain Geoffrey Heath Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 31)
Private William F. Hawkins 11294Gloucestershire Regiment08/01/1916
Company Serjeant Major Reuben Hart 5964Gloucestershire Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private William Harrop 1595Manchester Regiment12/05/1915 (aged 33)
Private Gilbert Harrison 2142Cheshire Regiment11/08/1915
Lieutenant Harper Royal Munster Fusiliers09/08/1915
Private John Hardy 7288King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private Thomas William Harbage 2579Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Richard Handyside 6904King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Rifleman Ernest Howard Hancock 1779London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)17/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Halley 523King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Edward Hall 2476Royal Munster Fusiliers16/08/1915
Captain Charles Percy Gwyer Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Hector Maclennan Guthrie Lancashire Fusiliers04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Frederick Gustavus Gudgeon Royal Fusiliers28/06/1915
Second Lieutenant Donald James Grubb Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers15/08/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Francis Henry Grigson Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/08/1915
Private Thomas Alfred Green 2347Cheshire Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Frank Goude 2762Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private James Gormley 12084Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers15/08/1915
Captain Arthur Holmes Gore Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915
Lance Corporal Fred Gorbutt 1757Manchester Regiment04/06/1915
Private Timothy Goodyer 3345Connaught Rangers22/08/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Good Royal Munster Fusiliers16/08/1915
Private William Gladstone 7542King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private James Gilday 206Cheshire Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Robert Young Gilbert 1675King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 17)
Lieutenant Richard Parker Gilbanks Border Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 24)
Captain Laurence Edgar George Somerset Light Infantry28/06/1915 (aged 36)
Private Albert Edward Gelder 1917Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915
Private Bertie Bantley Gedge 2473Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915
Captain Edmund Gay Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Gawn Hampshire Regiment06/08/1915
Private Harold Gartside 1660Manchester Regiment16/06/1915 (aged 18)
Company Serjeant Major Ernest Garside 306Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private James Gallagher 11265Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)09/08/1915
Private John Gailbraith 7367King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private William John Thomas Fullaway 2918Royal Munster Fusiliers01/09/1915
Private Victor Frederick John Fry 10269Dorsetshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Thomas Hugh Colville Frankland Royal Dublin Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 35)
Private Alma Foster 10452West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/08/1915
Private John Forster 6816King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 20)
Captain William James Kent West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/08/1915
Private James Keith 1486King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private Horace Keeping 39798Royal Army Medical Corps17/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private Harold George Ernest Jordan 1154Herefordshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Wilmot Henry Jones 1528Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915
Private John Henry Jones 12842South Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Jones 2352Welsh Regiment10/08/1915
Private John Jonas 13569Royal Irish Fusiliers09/08/1915
Lance Corporal Walter Johnstone 6586King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Serjeant Wellwood Maxwell Johnston 4020King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 25)
Captain James Cecil Johnston Royal Irish Fusiliers09/08/1915
Private George Braidford Johnston 7058King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Harold Jewitt 11792West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/08/1915
Private Reginald Jenner TF/1858Royal Sussex Regiment11/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Frederick Jenkinson 1805Manchester Regiment27/12/1915
Private Henry Robert Jarman 1726Berkshire Yeomanry29/08/1915
Captain Cyril Bickford Isard London Regiment15/08/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Innes King's Own Scottish Borderers20/07/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Herbert Illingworth 3367Connaught Rangers21/08/1915 (aged 32)
Private John Hush 8432King's Own Scottish Borderers04/06/1915 (aged 36)
Private Samuel Hunt 947Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Hughes 13185King's Own Scottish Borderers06/06/1915
Lance Corporal John William Hughes 1484Manchester Regiment16/06/1915
Lieutenant Hewitt Huggard East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Arnold Walter Huckett Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Humphrey King Hoyle Lancashire Fusiliers07/05/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Alfred Heywood Howard Welsh Regiment10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Hosken East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 28)
Private Edward Hodgkiss 1401Manchester Regiment05/06/1915
Lance Corporal Arthur Hodges 917Herefordshire Regiment02/09/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Charles Wilfred Hobkinson York and Lancaster Regiment23/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Henry Joseph Hoare London Regiment15/08/1915
Lance Corporal Hitchen 1909Essex Regiment20/08/1915
Private William Hirons 8947Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Henry William Hill Border Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Henry Hiley 1967Berkshire Yeomanry21/08/1915
Private Percy Higley 1985Herefordshire Regiment02/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Hewitt 2401Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Hewitt 1377Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Isaac Herd 3119Manchester Regiment09/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Heptinstall 10959Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915
Private John Hendry 7438King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Andrew Hendry 822King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Francis Hemsley 16996Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)11/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private Robert Mackenzie 2228Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915
Private William Mack 7328King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private John Imrie Mcgill 1829King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Second Lieutenant William Frederick Cecil Mcgarry Royal Dublin Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private James Joseph Mcfarland 2878Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers19/06/1915 (aged 19)
Private John A. Macdougall 2426Highland Light Infantry16/08/1915 (aged 33)
Captain John Macdonald Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Herbert Hood Mccormac Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers15/08/1915 (aged 31)
Private Herbert Lowe 1691Derbyshire Yeomanry21/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private William Loveless 7588Border Regiment06/06/1915
Private Arthur Alexander Lorimer 7077King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private John Lockhart 12215King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)10/08/1915 (aged 29)
Captain Graham Chard Loader Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915
Lieutenant James Tattock Littler Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915 (aged 24)
Major Ernest Hastings Lewis Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 44)
Private Michael Lennon 17189Royal Dublin Fusiliers28/06/1915
Rifleman Frederick Charles Lawrence 2370London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)18/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Hilton Law 1768Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)12/07/1915 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant James Norman Lancaster Worcestershire Regiment10/08/1915
Serjeant Taylor Kitson 213Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 33)
Private James King 4444Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers14/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Paterson 6781King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Allen Parr 16243Royal Irish Fusiliers15/08/1915
Lance Corporal Frank Parkin 20383King's Own Scottish Borderers09/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Parker 10302Gloucestershire Regiment26/07/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Colonel Cecil Howard Palmer Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/07/1915 (aged 42)
Private James Owens 10959Royal Dublin Fusiliers30/04/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Harold Owen 2933Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Gerald Robert O'sullivan Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Ormsby 2467Cheshire Regiment15/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Frank Brendan O'carroll Royal Dublin Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Leslie Norman Nott 381Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private John William Nightingale 17472Royal Dublin Fusiliers30/06/1915
Lance Corporal Walter Newton 3/3372York and Lancaster Regiment21/08/1915
Sapper Patrick Newcombe 2534Royal Engineers04/06/1915
Lance Corporal Rodger Murray 11597South Lancashire Regiment10/08/1915
Private Edward Percy Mundy 22275Worcestershire Regiment26/11/1915
Private John Muir 1875Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders12/07/1915
Lance Corporal William Thomas Moseley 13918North Staffordshire Regiment07/01/1916 (aged 28)
Private Robert Montgomery 5240Welsh Regiment01/12/1915 (aged 30)
Corporal James Millward 1446Cheshire Regiment19/08/1915
Company Serjeant Major Alfred Harbridge Millichamp 6475South Wales Borderers08/05/1915 (aged 33)
Private William Millar 9489King's Own Scottish Borderers04/06/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Colonel Sir John Peniston Milbanke Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers)21/08/1915 (aged 42)
Lance Serjeant Herbert Meaden 11343Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private William Mason 3/10908Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/08/1915 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal James Mason 8125South Wales Borderers28/05/1915
Captain Arthur Humphfrey Mason Norfolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 32)
Private Daniel William Martins 2504Norfolk Regiment12/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Basil Cuthbert Danvers Martin Worcestershire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Archibald Martin 6766King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Second Lieutenant John Charles Marson Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Kenneth Marshall 13237Royal Warwickshire Regiment02/01/1916
Private William Howey Schooler 7443King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private William Schlitt 3/2098Essex Regiment06/08/1915
Rifleman Albert Saunders 1137Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 18)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Alexander Sanderson 261Manchester Regiment12/07/1915
Private George Frederick Sadler 10369South Staffordshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private Gilbert Rutherford 6924King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Benjamin Rule 19837South Wales Borderers25/07/1915
Private Harry Rowley 2225East Lancashire Regiment05/06/1915
Private Tom Arthur Rouse 13394Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private Enoch Round 3370Connaught Rangers21/08/1915
Lance Serjeant George Rosie 446Royal Scots28/06/1915
Captain Ronald Joseph Rogers Rifle Brigade28/06/1915
Private Henry Maurice Rogers 963Royal Irish Regiment16/08/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Alan Stanley Clark Rogers East Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915
Corporal John Millar Roger 2089Fife and Forfar Yeomanry29/11/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Rogan 10109King's Own Scottish Borderers04/06/1915
Lance Corporal Adam Robertson 4459King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private John Roberts 12757Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private David Windram Ritchie 7724King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private James Rigby 11691Border Regiment09/08/1915
Captain William Ernest Rielly Royal Army Medical Corps28/11/1915
Rifleman William Richardson 1347Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal David Reynolds 118Welsh Regiment11/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Motley Raymond Hampshire Regiment21/08/1915
Captain Donald White Ratsey Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 31)
Captain Clayton Ratsey Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Adam Blackie Quinn 7235King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Sidney Pugh 1050Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/08/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal William George Prosser 10210Gloucestershire Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel Sir Horace George Proctor-Beauchamp Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 58)
Captain Norman Douglas Pringle East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915
Private William Pridham 1736Manchester Regiment19/06/1915
Company Serjeant Major George Powell 45Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 42)
Private Richard Porter 18122North Staffordshire Regiment07/01/1916
Private Ernest Pollard 2818Manchester Regiment07/08/1915
Private James Pilling 9440Lancashire Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Joseph Francis Pickford 2757Cheshire Regiment11/08/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Robert Miln Petrie 966Fife and Forfar Yeomanry31/10/1915 (aged 29)
Private William Pearshouse 15341West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/08/1915
Captain Morton Brown Paton South Lancashire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 44)
Private Henry Tohill 5185Royal Munster Fusiliers07/08/1915 (aged 26)
Captain Ernest George Tidd Highland Light Infantry13/06/1915
Private John Theobald 13100King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)09/08/1915
Lance Corporal John Ellis Taylor 1111Royal Buckinghamshire Hussars21/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Albert Taylor 2492London Regiment22/08/1915
Captain Adrian Aubrey Charles Taylor Royal Dublin Fusiliers28/06/1915
Private James Swaine 2112Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915
Private Joseph Sutton 1589Cheshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant Frank Edward Stubbs 1506Lancashire Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Norman Kingsley Street Worcestershire Regiment10/08/1915
Private Zenas George Strange 9217Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Henry Strachan 1542Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private Isaiah Stevenson 7801North Staffordshire Regiment07/01/1916
Private Charles Starkey 1956Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 19)
Private George Stacey 2570Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915
Lieutenant Stanley Charles Squire Gloucestershire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant David Stuart Spence Royal Field Artillery13/12/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant William Sparkes 240Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Philip Sidney Snell Royal Irish Fusiliers09/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Sidney Rowland Smith 18065Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 18)
Serjeant Robert Smith 1473Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 33)
Private George Smith 3/3936Hampshire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Smith 11695Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant George Dunlop Skelly 8689Northumberland Fusiliers10/08/1915
Private Herbert Simpson 9946Lancashire Fusiliers28/06/1915
Lance Serjeant William Gardner Silvester 162Hampshire Regiment14/08/1915
Second Lieutenant William Innes Short King's Own Scottish Borderers11/08/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Lewis Frank Shickle 2398Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915
Lieutenant Surtees Sheffield Hampshire Regiment06/08/1915
Private Alexander Shearlaw 7378King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 18)
Major Sharp Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/08/1915
Lance Corporal Charles Walter Shanks 13911Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Horace Arthur Seel Cheshire Regiment07/12/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Harold William Searle 1962Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Matthew Scott 516King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 22)
Serjeant John Scott 3055Welsh Regiment11/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Albert Young 8749Hampshire Regiment28/04/1915
Private Moses Yates 13378Lancashire Fusiliers01/12/1915
Second Lieutenant William Clarence Yapp Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915 (aged 22)
Corporal Samuel Watkins Wright 1719Norfolk Regiment13/08/1915
Gunner James Woods 154Royal Field Artillery12/07/1915
Serjeant Francis John Woods 3700Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 37)
Private Charlie Woodhead 14331Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private Joseph Woodcock 10664York and Lancaster Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Owen Biddell Wolton Suffolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 27)
Company Serjeant Major William George Wilson 6520Lancashire Fusiliers25/04/1915
Private Robert Wilson 4203King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal James Wilson 944Manchester Regiment05/06/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Ian Mclean Wilson Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Clarence Elwyn Wilson 10904Yorkshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Andrew Wilson 811King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Lieutenant Arthur George Wills Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Edwin Charles Willoughby Gloucestershire Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Philip Clarence Williams Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Edward Williams 820Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant John Arnold Willett Somerset Light Infantry02/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Wilde 1215Manchester Regiment07/06/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant John Reginald Whitsitt Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers16/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private Joseph White 13638East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 28)
Private John White 4436King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 26)
Corporal Frederick John White 17198Hampshire Regiment02/12/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Wilfrid James Weston York and Lancaster Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Frederic Charles Wells 12355Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Charles Watt 4387King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Laurence Charles Watson Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Arthur Jack Watson 1805Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Harold Warren 2382Cheshire Regiment03/09/1915
Private George Wardle 1539Cheshire Regiment25/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Walton 2752Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Colonel Frank Hercules Walker North Staffordshire Regiment07/01/1916 (aged 46)
Private Joseph Waldie 557King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Ralph Waddell 4499King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Percy Vickers 2003Lancashire Fusiliers20/12/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Henry Urry 2032Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Frederick Albert Urry 853Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Edward George Urry 670Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 35)
Serjeant Robert John Urquhart 84Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 35)
Corporal William Unsworth 9417Lancashire Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 33)
Private John Tyson 6983King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 29)
Captain William Tom Turner Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915
Private Frederick Turner 2399Northamptonshire Regiment17/08/1915
Private James Turnbull 1647King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915
Private David Edward Harry Woods 20631Essex Regiment13/08/1915
Private Alfred Watson SS/14174Army Service Corps13/08/1915 (aged 45)
Lance Corporal George Henry Venn P/1755Military Police Corps28/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Richard Popham Spurway Somerset Light Infantry13/08/1915 (aged 25)
Captain David Reginald Herman P. Salomons Royal Engineers28/10/1915
Lance Corporal Matthew Porter P/1760Military Police Corps28/10/1915 (aged 23)
Major James Mowat Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915
Private Edwin Marshall SS/14236Army Service Corps13/08/1915 (aged 39)
Private Charles Lincoln 20536Essex Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private Henry Kerry 20557Essex Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 38)
Private Arthur Bernard Hickson 1494Lincolnshire Yeomanry03/11/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Henry Hare SS/13851Army Service Corps13/08/1915 (aged 47)
Private Albert Edward Hales 13153South Wales Borderers13/08/1915
Corporal Edwin Godley 64Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Reginald George Disdle 20566Essex Regiment13/08/1915
Private James Percy Clare 20651Essex Regiment13/08/1915
Lieutenant Edward Burtt Army Service Corps13/08/1915
Major Cuthbert Bromley Lancashire Fusiliers13/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private Harry Brelsford 462Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915
Private Frank Bassnett 566Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915 (aged 18)
Private Simeon Barnard 400Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private John Bailey 24601South Wales Borderers13/08/1915 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal Archibald Armstrong 14828King's Own Scottish Borderers13/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private Tom Alcock 538Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915 (aged 17)
Private Arthur Woollerson 1271Northamptonshire Regiment19/09/1915
Private Walter Woodhouse 3407Cheshire Regiment01/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private James Clarence Wixted 15835East Lancashire Regiment29/12/1915 (aged 24)
Gunner Walter Witham 96351Royal Field Artillery25/12/1915
Private John Wilson 4501King's Own Scottish Borderers15/07/1915
Private Walter William Whittaker 1819Cheshire Regiment20/12/1915
Private John White 16138Gloucestershire Regiment12/09/1915
Lance Corporal Joseph Lowndes Wheaver 78175Royal Engineers25/07/1915 (aged 28)
Private Stanley George Watson 2224Cheshire Regiment27/08/1915
Corporal Thomas Stevenson 564King's Own Scottish Borderers01/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Roland Smeeth 11445Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers25/08/1915 (aged 50)
Private Henry Skuse 20048Worcestershire Regiment11/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private George Scott 3016Welsh Regiment14/08/1915
Lieutenant Colonel William Bridgett Pritchard Royal Army Medical Corps29/06/1915
Shoeing Smith Walter William Pittman 11643Royal Field Artillery17/04/1915 (aged 30)
Private Wentworth Halman Percival 2144Royal Scots05/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private William Pearce 2201Royal North Devon Hussars03/11/1915 (aged 18)
Private Ernest Owen 1434Norfolk Regiment18/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Oldfield 405Leinster Regiment10/08/1915
Private Bertie Nunn 2338Cheshire Regiment09/09/1915
Private George Mellor 2100Cheshire Regiment20/08/1915
Private Harold Marfleet 14719North Staffordshire Regiment12/01/1916
Lieutenant George Lammie Mcewan Highland Light Infantry21/07/1915
Captain William Loring Scottish Horse24/10/1915
Lance Corporal Frank Le Brun 2092Hampshire Regiment14/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private John Kyle 7460King's Own Scottish Borderers14/07/1915 (aged 29)
Private Tom Kempster 10757Border Regiment06/07/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Ernest Lawrence Julian Royal Dublin Fusiliers08/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private John William Johnson 13942Manchester Regiment24/08/1915 (aged 32)
Private Harold Alfred Jeal T/3298The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)18/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Hussey 5845Royal Munster Fusiliers22/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Hudson 3079Highland Light Infantry17/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Alfred Meakin Hobdey 1413Manchester Regiment06/06/1915
Serjeant Leonard Martin Hawes 949Berkshire Yeomanry25/08/1915 (aged 25)
Driver Ernest Richard Hawes T4/061320Army Service Corps25/08/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant William Hake 581Leinster Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Ernest John Greasley 12378Northumberland Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 28)
Private Sydney Gibbon 2579Cheshire Regiment18/08/1915
Serjeant John Fitchett 91Cheshire Regiment19/08/1915 (aged 33)
Driver Roland Evans 56007Royal Field Artillery16/04/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Peter Edington 949Royal Scots09/08/1915
Lieutenant Colonel Spottiswoode Robert Dunn Royal Scots29/06/1915 (aged 52)
Private William Davies 12533Welsh Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Harold Arthur Cruttenden TF/1344Royal Sussex Regiment15/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Reginald Vincent Campbell Corbet Royal Dublin Fusiliers25/04/1915
Private Frederick Collinson 2213Lancashire Fusiliers15/05/1915 (aged 41)
Serjeant Horace Coe 10513Lincolnshire Regiment18/12/1915
Gunner Ernest Chambers 11019Royal Field Artillery07/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Richard Chadwick 3439East Lancashire Regiment29/08/1915
Captain Gurney White Buxton Royal Army Medical Corps09/09/1915 (aged 46)
Private John Burke 18751Royal Dublin Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Brown 2576Cheshire Regiment24/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Robert Charles Bragg Royal Field Artillery02/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Harold Bradley 2570Manchester Regiment19/08/1915 (aged 22)
Serjeant Albert Edward Barker 31997Royal Horse Artillery12/05/1915 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant Randall Burroughes Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Owen Taylor 3566Lancashire Fusiliers04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private Cyril Harry Weston 8820Border Regiment02/06/1915 (aged 27)
Private David Bromley 11419The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1915 (aged 29)
Private William Arthur White 11897West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/08/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Colonel George Fletcher Broadrick Border Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 45)
Private Thomas Henry Briggs 2732Norfolk Regiment26/08/1915 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Colonel Maxmilian David Francis Wood West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)21/08/1915 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal Bruce Wiseman 2349Berkshire Yeomanry21/08/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant James Vernon Yates Willington Leinster Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private William John Williams 11669Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 26)
Company Serjeant Major James Edward Williams 133Cheshire Regiment15/08/1915 (aged 30)
Private John Wildsmith 10838South Lancashire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant James Melville Whitworth Somerset Light Infantry06/06/1915 (aged 26)
Captain George Herbert Weller Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private Matthew Weldrick 2179Royal Munster Fusiliers16/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private William Watkins 12528Worcestershire Regiment30/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Varley 9602Manchester Regiment19/08/1915
Lance Corporal Edward James Tuttle 20637Essex Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Ronald Turner Essex Regiment15/08/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Serjeant Leonard Townsend 11664Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 35)
Captain John Amherst Tennant Bedfordshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 26)
Driver George Taylor 60574Royal Engineers29/08/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Albert Edward Stringer Manchester Regiment07/06/1915 (aged 37)
Private Leonard Stoddart 3231Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Arthur Joseph Steele East Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1915 (aged 34)
Private Joseph Raybould 16432Worcestershire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 33)
Private Ernest Thompson 17913Royal Dublin Fusiliers08/08/1915
Pioneer James Boon 43779Royal Engineers10/08/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal John Edmund Smethurst 3616Lancashire Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private Albert Sharpe 1784Essex Regiment15/08/1915 (aged 18)
Serjeant Ernest William Seeley 10499South Lancashire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 33)
Private Stanley Henry Scarff 1553Suffolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Hamo Sassoon Royal Engineers01/11/1915 (aged 28)
2nd Corporal William Henry Salter 916Royal Engineers28/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Benjamin Macdonald Ryder 20540Essex Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Gilbert Altham 516Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Wood Rutherford Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 31)
Pioneer William Eastwood Roe 61864Royal Engineers08/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private Murray Blaikie 2248Manchester Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 31)
Private Herbert Martin Ricketts 717Dorset Yeomanry (Queen's Own)09/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Blackwell 7660Gloucestershire Regiment03/01/1916 (aged 27)
Private Harry Pybus 11434Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Spencer Henry Punt 20541Essex Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Reuben Prosser 31278Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/01/1916 (aged 41)
Private William Charles Birch 9781Border Regiment14/05/1915 (aged 20)
2nd Corporal Reginald Robert Peel 40636Royal Engineers02/09/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Kevin Emmet O'duffy Royal Munster Fusiliers15/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harry Nield 1759Cheshire Regiment18/08/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Thomas Neilson 1156King's Own Scottish Borderers07/07/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Alfric Euan Allies Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/08/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Henry Gwyn Jeffreys Moseley Royal Engineers10/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Capel Morris 6124Royal Munster Fusiliers27/11/1915 (aged 23)
Private Charles Moore 10604Dorsetshire Regiment09/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private George Hukin Woodyatt PO/592(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry06/05/1915 (aged 23)
Able Seaman George Woodhouse KW/584Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private Albert Edward Winfield PO/17399Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Thomas Wilson Clyde Z/2324Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 17)
Private Arthur Whitmore PO/16312Royal Marine Light Infantry06/05/1915
Stoker 1st Class William Andrew Westwood SS/107276Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9760) Hood Bn. R.N. Div04/06/1915 (aged 25)
Private Harry Webster PO/258(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry06/05/1915 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Albert John Walls SS/100111Royal Navy18/07/1915 (aged 36)
Able Seaman John Walker Tyneside Z/1493Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div24/12/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Arthur Walderne St. Clair Tisdall Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.06/05/1915 (aged 24)
Able Seaman John William Swan Tyneside Z/1138Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div04/06/1915 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Thomas Hedley Svensson Tyneside Z/1947Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div04/06/1915 (aged 20)
Leading Seaman David Strathern Clyde Z/2264Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Stoker 1st Class William Francis Setters SS/104586Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4165) Howe Bn. R.N. Div04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class George Sanderson SS/100428Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5543) Howe Bn. R.N Div04/06/1915
Able Seaman Salaman London Z/1180Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.19/06/1915
Private Percy Rolfe PO/11887Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Rigby Tyneside Z/1801Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Able Seaman Prodger Sussex Z/26Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 39)
Able Seaman Pond Tyneside Z/1971Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Pinkney Tyneside Z/76Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Peet PO/17351Royal Marine Light Infantry06/05/1915
Able Seaman Oscroft KP/608Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.16/06/1915
Able Seaman George Ernest Murray KX/348Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.06/05/1915
Able Seaman Alexander Millett Tyneside Z/3129Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.17/08/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Mcleod Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Chief Petty Officer Mclaughlin Clyde Z/245Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.28/12/1915 (aged 27)
Able Seaman George Dixon Mcdonald Tyneside Z/1740Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Laurence Jamieson Clyde Z/1950Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Hutchinson PO/205(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 35)
Able Seaman Humphrey Hulme London Z/259Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.06/06/1915
Able Seaman Tom Holmes KP/93Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Private Samuel Hitchen PLY/613(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/05/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Thomas Gavin KW/171Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.03/05/1915 (aged 30)
Private Charles Farmer PO/17048Royal Marine Light Infantry15/06/1915
Lieutenant Harold John Martin Edgar Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.11/05/1915 (aged 34)
Able Seaman William Easson Clyde Z/2268Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Walter Emanuel De La Mare London Z/227Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.03/05/1915 (aged 18)
Sub-Lieutenant John Eric Davies Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Private Samuel Dale PLY/308(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry03/05/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Thomas Mervyn Crowe Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Able Seaman Victor Coombs Bristol Z/325Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Guy Proudfoot Cooke Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.03/05/1915 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Reginald Benjamin Cliff KP/235Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.11/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private George John James Cartwright PO/392(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Flight Sub-Lieutenant James Sydney Bolas Royal Naval Air Service12/01/1916 (aged 23)
Quartermaster Sergeant William John Bamfield PLY/6242Royal Marine Light Infantry26/05/1915 (aged 41)
Able Seaman Harold Victor Anslow KP/636Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Lance Corporal Wilfred Samson Allkins PLY/387(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry04/03/1915 (aged 24)
Able Seaman James G. Alexander Clyde Z/2267Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Michael Meade 5817Royal Munster Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Charles Martin 12182Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Sydney Hammond Marsland Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 23)
Captain John Thorpe Lewis Lincolnshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 46)
Private Edward Lethbridge 13146Royal Dublin Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 36)
Captain Gilbert Pige-leschallas Royal Dublin Fusiliers15/08/1915 (aged 37)
Private John Galbraith Hunter 1776Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Henry Ford 1970Berkshire Yeomanry21/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Hyla Fletcher 16555Northumberland Fusiliers19/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private William George Derrington 13932Worcestershire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Bombardier Sidney George Lee 11239Royal Field Artillery01/12/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant James Joyce Lancashire Fusiliers22/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Henry Jones 2742Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private Edmund Jones 2122Welsh Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 39)
Private Griffith Jenkins 909Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant James Alexander Y. Young Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915
Lieutenant Edmund Taylor Young Manchester Regiment10/06/1915
Lieutenant Archibald Young Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Claude Aspinall Wythes Worcestershire Regiment28/04/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Richard Bowen Woosnam Worcestershire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Percy Wolf East Lancashire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 37)
Lieutenant John White Hampshire Regiment04/06/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Hubert Joseph Whitaker Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.03/05/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Henry Worthington Whalley East Lancashire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 19)
Sub-Lieutenant John Weightman Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Cars.04/06/1915 (aged 28)
Captain Rennie Waterhouse Lancashire Fusiliers07/05/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Clarence Ernest Wand-tetley Lancashire Fusiliers22/08/1915 (aged 26)
Able Seaman Arthur Henry Thomas Vizard London Z/32Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div15/06/1915 (aged 26)
Sub-Lieutenant John A. E. Tremayne Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.19/06/1915
Captain Townsend South Staffordshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 27)
Captain William Todd Royal Garrison Artillery29/06/1915 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Francis Wishart Thomson Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Eric James Thomson Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Alec Vaughan Thomas East Surrey Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Harold Darling Thewlis Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Arthur Cuthbert Brooke-taylor Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Timothy Sullivan Royal Munster Fusiliers04/05/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Thomas Stout Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/06/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant William Henry Steel Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 42)
Sub-Lieutenant Basil Wilson Smyth Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Leading Seaman Thomas Mark Smith London Z/1018Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.20/06/1915
Lieutenant James Montague Smith Royal Scots02/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Henry Gordon Simpson Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry06/06/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Eric Warr Simmons York and Lancaster Regiment10/08/1915
Captain Richard Brian Shubrick Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers28/04/1915 (aged 24)
Major Harold Shaw Lancashire Fusiliers04/06/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant John Venables Scudamore Royal Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William James De Vere Scott Manchester Regiment29/05/1915
Captain Archibald Waller Scot Skirving Royal Irish Fusiliers09/08/1915 (aged 25)
Captain Archibald James Sanderson King's Own Scottish Borderers02/05/1915 (aged 29)
Major Herbert Joseph Sammut Essex Regiment02/05/1915 (aged 48)
Lieutenant William Fielding Sames East Lancashire Regiment31/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Robert Witton Glendenning Rutherford Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 35)
Captain George Alexander Sinclair Ross Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 46)
Lieutenant Edmund Giles Radcliffe Romanes Worcestershire Regiment07/06/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Herbert George Rogers Somerset Light Infantry29/06/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Alan Evison Rodgers East Lancashire Regiment05/06/1915 (aged 18)
Major Ivon D'esterre Roberts Royal Field Artillery04/06/1915 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Louis Leyson Rees-mogg Royal Engineers11/08/1915 (aged 25)
Captain Amyas Leigh Radford The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/05/1915 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Gerald Thornton Prickard South Wales Borderers04/06/1915 (aged 30)
Lieutenant George Alexander Powell King's Royal Rifle Corps28/06/1915 (aged 18)
Captain Edward Home Popham Hampshire Regiment06/08/1915
Captain Douglas William Pollock Worcestershire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 42)
Captain Gerald Evelyn Gustavus Pollard Royal Munster Fusiliers25/04/1915
Captain Hugh Brocklehurst Pilkington Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 27)
Captain William Pike Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Kenneth John Wyatt Peake Lincolnshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 22)
Corporal Edwin Thomas Pavey 10140Hampshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 21)
Major John Howell Pattisson Royal Field Artillery28/04/1915 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Charles Paterson Royal Scots28/06/1915
Lieut-Commander Parsons Royal Navy, Hood Bn. R.N. Div04/06/1915
Captain Roland Gaskell Palmer South Wales Borderers25/04/1915 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Charles John Wingfield Pakenham Hampshire Regiment30/04/1915 (aged 23)
Captain George Webster Owen Manchester Regiment06/06/1915
Second Lieutenant Marcus Francis Oliphant Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915
Captain Edmund George William Oldfield Manchester Regiment05/06/1915 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Humphrey Kaye Bonney Nevinson Manchester Regiment05/06/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Lionel Clement Mundey Royal Fusiliers05/06/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Charles James Carlton Mowat Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/06/1915 (aged 30)
Captain George Morton Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Richard Moore 4553Lancashire Fusiliers21/08/1915
Captain Sidney Herbert Milnes Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Thomas Alexander Grant Miller King's Own Scottish Borderers26/04/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Norman Heath Miller Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Archibald William Mcrae 14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs04/06/1915 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Mcintosh Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Lieutenant Hew Mccowan Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/06/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant John Frederick May Royal Marines25/04/1915
Lieutenant Douglas Cargill Marshall Lancashire Fusiliers28/06/1915 (aged 22)
Major Edward Cuninghame Margesson South Wales Borderers25/04/1915 (aged 43)
Captain John Douglas Macintosh Royal Scots06/05/1915
Captain Ronald Christian Black. Macindoe Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/06/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Cortlandt Richard Macgregor South Wales Borderers05/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Frank Augustus Lowe Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Henry Longbottom South Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Arthur Logan Royal Scots Fusiliers11/06/1915 (aged 30)
Sub-Lieutenant Little Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.19/06/1915
Private Charles Henry Lindsay 2052Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915
Lieutenant Louis George Liebenthal Cameron Highlanders04/06/1915 (aged 31)
Captain Frank King Leslie Royal Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Walter Alfred Leland Bedfordshire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Eric Larkin Wheadon Leake Lancashire Fusiliers04/06/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Denis Digges La Touche Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Francis Henry Lambert Hampshire Regiment07/06/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Colonel Archibald Stephen Koe King's Own Scottish Borderers25/04/1915 (aged 50)
Second Lieutenant Tom Kirk Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 25)
Private George Souter Kerr 16302King's Own Scottish Borderers13/08/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Alexander Kerr Royal Scots30/04/1915 (aged 24)
Captain Archibald Kenneth Royal Scots Fusiliers12/07/1915
Private Herbert Kempster TF/2474Middlesex Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 18)
Sub-Lieutenant Ronald Worthington Jukes Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Colonel Francis George Jones Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers05/05/1915 (aged 51)
Second Lieutenant Charles Cuthbert Johnson Royal Engineers06/06/1915 (aged 38)
Private Ernek Valdemar Janssen 359Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel Francis Augustus Jacques 14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs04/06/1915 (aged 48)
Lieutenant Rupert Charles Inglis South Wales Borderers29/06/1915
Second Lieutenant John Edward Hyland Royal Marine Light Infantry10/05/1915
Lieutenant Colonel Robert Ouseley Cuthbert Hume Border Regiment01/05/1915 (aged 48)
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Howard Hampshire Regiment30/04/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Hornsby Indian Army Reserve of Officers04/06/1915
Sapper Harry Horne 42613Royal Engineers08/09/1915 (aged 40)
Captain William Barras Hore Indian Army Reserve of Officers07/08/1915
Captain Hamilton Hodgson Lincolnshire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 40)
Lieutenant Stanley Heywood Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 24)
Captain William Duncan Hepburn Seaforth Highlanders28/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Sidney Vandyke Hasluck Indian Army Reserve of Officers04/06/1915 (aged 26)
Captain John Bernard Hartley King's Own Scottish Borderers04/06/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant John Harley Worcestershire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Clive Scotland Harding East Surrey Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Alfred Henry Hammond 922Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915
Rifleman Bertram Charles Hamilton 1157Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 17)
Captain Francis Myddleton-Gavey Worcestershire Regiment26/09/1915
Rifleman George Austen Rice Guy 1167Hampshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Charles Stuart Grinling Royal Marines03/05/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Reginald James Gibson Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Percy Claude Garnham Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.03/05/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Frederick Alfred Galagher Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Oscar Freyberg Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Lieutenant William George Freemantle Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Louis Richard Fowle 14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs04/06/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Foster Lincolnshire Regiment07/08/1915
Captain Rees Tudor Evans Welsh Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Richard Stanley Evans Welsh Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Sapper Ernest Arthur Edmunds 144Australian Engineers08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Robert Francis Edgar 1647Lancashire Fusiliers06/06/1915 (aged 28)
Captain William George Massy Eagar Royal Munster Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Robert Duncan Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.08/05/1915
Captain Roger Francis Draper York and Lancaster Regiment22/08/1915
Lieutenant Joseph Garnet Dangerfield Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Victor Murray Cubitt Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Edward Randall Cubitt Norfolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Henry Thomas Ludson Couve Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915
Captain Alexander Stewart Cooper King's Own Scottish Borderers26/04/1915 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Crewe Coles East Lancashire Regiment04/06/1915
Lieutenant The Hon. Arthur George Coke Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Division21/05/1915 (aged 33)
Captain Robert Vere Clerk Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/06/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant James Clegg Manchester Regiment25/05/1915
Lieutenant Colonel John Carden Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 45)
Second Lieutenant George Owen Bunce South Wales Borderers09/05/1915 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Wallace Alfred Buckworth Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers08/05/1915 (aged 32)
Sub-Lieutenant William Denis Browne Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Major Lyall Brandreth Royal Fusiliers06/06/1915 (aged 46)
Captain Caryl Lermitte Boxall Hampshire Regiment27/04/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Philip John Murray Box Lincolnshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 36)
Sub-Lieutenant James H. Bookless Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.04/05/1915
Captain Harry Hargreaves Bolton East Lancashire Regiment24/05/1915 (aged 29)
Captain Oliver Williams Benn Somerset Light Infantry06/06/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Aveling Francis Bell South Wales Borderers12/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Walter Bernard Behan 2105Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915
Lieutenant Nevill Alfred De Vere Beauclerk Essex Regiment17/06/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Bateson 2370Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Jack Clixby Barnes Royal Marines11/05/1915
Lieutenant Hubert Reginald Baldwin Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Captain Baldock York and Lancaster Regiment22/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Armitage East Surrey Regiment06/08/1915
Private Walter D. Appleyard 14789Royal Dublin Fusiliers16/08/1915
Lieut-Commander Wallace Moir Annand Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915
Lieutenant Charles Coventry Anderson Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.08/05/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant John Brebner Aitchison Royal Scots10/05/1915
Corporal William Ludwig Aicher 7Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant John Thomas Adair Bedfordshire Regiment22/08/1915
Lieutenant The Hon. Maurice Henry Nelson Hood Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.04/06/1915 (aged 34)
Private Alfred Hughes 528Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Petty Officer Peter Iredale 2096CRoyal Naval Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div28/05/1915
Captain Poole Henry Hickman Royal Dublin Fusiliers15/08/1915 (aged 35)
Private Henry Thomas Evans 10863Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/07/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Whitfield Indian Army Reserve of Officers08/08/1915
Lieutenant Duncan Ian Bowen Lloyd 5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)14/08/1915 (aged 29)
Captain Hay-Webb 5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)23/08/1915 (aged 29)
Major Richard Scorer Molyneux Harrison 51st Sikhs (Frontier Force)16/08/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Eric Duckworth Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Stanley Waterton Cooke 9674Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/11/1915
Pioneer Harold Markham 49588Royal Engineers21/08/1915 (aged 18)
Sapper Arthur Jennings 685Royal Engineers07/08/1915 (aged 22)
Corporal Bertie Ernest Green 2247Norfolk Regiment13/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Dillon 12418Royal Irish Fusiliers09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Dickens 11574Cheshire Regiment06/09/1915 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Charles Frederick Allan Royal Scots28/06/1915 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Charles Haslop 73Royal Army Medical Corps13/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Andrew Newton Haig 4380King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Arthur William Hadrill Lincolnshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Hubert Frederic Garrett East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Clifford George Grail North Staffordshire Regiment23/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Herbert John Ginn 6897Hampshire Regiment23/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Albert Gillings 1973Lancashire Fusiliers06/06/1915 (aged 18)
Private Harold Fairhurst 14998The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Davidson 10321King's Own Scottish Borderers04/06/1915
Private Harry Dale 3090Manchester Regiment24/07/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Horace Curtis West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Ewart Brick 22073Worcestershire Regiment06/08/1915
Lance Corporal Francis Brennan 9184Royal Munster Fusiliers28/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Albert Boyes 3/4408Hampshire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 31)
Private Albert Ernest Booth 16554York and Lancaster Regiment21/08/1915
Private George Bools 18608York and Lancaster Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Bleasdale 18187Border Regiment21/08/1915
Private Benjamin Bingham 14719King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)24/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Billington 12617The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915
Private Frederick Billing 13516East Lancashire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 33)
Private Alfred Theodore Bentley 11270York and Lancaster Regiment29/08/1915 (aged 17)
Private Joseph Edward Benjamin 21005The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment14/12/1915 (aged 28)
Private George Bendall 10972York and Lancaster Regiment09/08/1915
Private Thomas Beesley 2486Lancashire Fusiliers21/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Hedges Barford 1996Berkshire Yeomanry21/08/1915 (aged 28)
Private Joseph H. Barclay 2244Highland Light Infantry15/07/1915
Private Andrew Anderson 1913Royal Army Medical Corps29/11/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Norman Crosland Ampt Border Regiment22/08/1915
Private Nelson James Aitcheson 10492Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Godfrey Crichton Royal Dublin Fusiliers16/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private Josiah Frederick Cressey 8676Essex Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 29)
Private Frank Creasey 2387Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Robert Craig 2338Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Coogan 7691Highland Light Infantry28/06/1915
Private William Connell 1537Highland Light Infantry22/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Compton 1553Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915
Private William G. Collins 10148Dorsetshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 29)
Private James Cleugh 2013Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915
Captain Frank Cecil Clegg Border Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Walter Robert Clark 12708Worcestershire Regiment11/05/1915
Private Albert George Clack G/2654Royal Fusiliers20/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Ferris Cherry 306Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915 (aged 28)
Captain Arthur William Palling Caruthers-Little Dorsetshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 30)
Major Wilfrid Townshend Carless Herefordshire Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant John Bury Royal Field Artillery05/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Jesse Bulpitt 14690Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 34)
Private Albert Brown 14259Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Oswald James Ford 3054Manchester Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 30)
Serjeant George William Reynolds Ford 31212Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915
Lance Corporal Edwin Henry Foot 10960Dorsetshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Major Algernon Esme Hal Fenning York and Lancaster Regiment06/08/1915
Private Frank Lionel Favier 2175Manchester Regiment31/05/1915 (aged 21)
Company Serjeant Major William Henry Faulkner 106Herefordshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 51)
Private Charles Leonard Edwards 10870Gloucestershire Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Frank Austen Dutton 1889Herefordshire Regiment09/08/1915
Captain Arthur James Dingle East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Leslie Curtis 10653Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 17)
Captain Charles Arthur Cuningham Border Regiment10/08/1915
Private Peter Cullen 6093Highland Light Infantry12/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Cruden 3260Highland Light Infantry08/07/1915
Private James P. Crowley 2395Highland Light Infantry16/08/1915
Private Walter Haywood 14409Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)07/08/1915
Private Frederick Hawker 12792South Staffordshire Regiment09/08/1915
Private Arthur Frank Hart 10578Dorsetshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Frank Hamer Manchester Regiment07/06/1915 (aged 35)
Serjeant John Lee Goulder 2179Norfolk Regiment21/08/1915
Private Frederick Henry Gough 11312Gloucestershire Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Amyas Leigh Goldie Gloucestershire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Colonel Franklin Macaulay Gillespie South Wales Borderers09/08/1915 (aged 42)
Private Henry James Gibaud 199Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Gilbert Gamman Wiltshire Regiment10/08/1915
Private George Gilbert Frost 17068Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private James Kelleway 9285Hampshire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Edward Glyn John 12790Welsh Regiment08/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private Arthur H. Jarvis 10657East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915
Private Lewis Joseph Jacobs 10220Hampshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Edward Hyde 2625London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)28/11/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Holmes 1659Manchester Regiment29/05/1915
Lance Corporal Ernest John Hollowbread 9194Essex Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 24)
Private John Hargreaves Holland 2386Manchester Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Hogg 678King's Own Scottish Borderers12/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Samuel Higginson L/13523Royal Fusiliers25/04/1915 (aged 25)
Serjeant Joseph Hickey 5680Royal Munster Fusiliers01/05/1915
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Lancashire Fusiliers1365
Manchester Regiment1186
Hampshire Regiment1035
Worcestershire Regiment835
King's Own Scottish Borderers813
Essex Regiment662
Border Regiment560
Royal Munster Fusiliers538
Royal Dublin Fusiliers473
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)465
Royal Scots462
Royal Fusiliers448
Royal Marine Light Infantry444
South Wales Borderers420
10th Gurkha Rifles413
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers408
East Lancashire Regiment403
Royal Engineers383
Welsh Regiment358
Highland Light Infantry342
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)335
14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs286
Yorkshire Regiment276
Royal Welsh Fusiliers270
Gloucestershire Regiment268
Lincolnshire Regiment250
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.245
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment244
Royal Army Medical Corps243
6th Gurkha Rifles236
Royal Scots Fusiliers231
Royal Irish Fusiliers230
East Yorkshire Regiment227
Northumberland Fusiliers224
Dorsetshire Regiment222
Norfolk Regiment213
5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)206
South Staffordshire Regiment192
Wiltshire Regiment189
Connaught Rangers181
Cheshire Regiment179
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)179
Royal Warwickshire Regiment169
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)167
South Lancashire Regiment155
Army Service Corps154
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.153
North Staffordshire Regiment142
Royal Field Artillery138
York and Lancaster Regiment131
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.125
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders115
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)111
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve107
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.90
Royal Irish Rifles89
Mule Corps77
Suffolk Regiment77
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.73
Bedfordshire Regiment65
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)65
Burma Military Police64
Royal Irish Regiment63
London Regiment63
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.60
Berkshire Yeomanry59
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.55
Leinster Regiment53
ALIAS51
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)49
Indian Mountain Artillery45
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)45
Herefordshire Regiment43
Middlesex Regiment39
Dorset Yeomanry (Queen's Own)37
Royal Sussex Regiment35
Army Bearer Corps35
Royal Buckinghamshire Hussars33
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.30
Northamptonshire Regiment29
Lincolnshire Yeomanry27
Derbyshire Yeomanry26
Patiala Infantry26
Supply and Transport Corps25
Royal Garrison Artillery24
Royal Navy24
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div23
Royal Marines21
Assam Military Police17
Scottish Horse15
4th Gurkha Rifles13
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div11
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)10
89th Punjabis10
Army Cyclist Corps10
Middlesex Hussars10
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)10
Lovat Scouts9
45th Rattray's Sikhs9
Indian Army Reserve of Officers9
Royal Navy, Anson Bn. R.N. Div9
South Nottinghamshire Hussars9
Hertfordshire Yeomanry8
Somerset Light Infantry8
Royal Naval Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div8
Royal Navy, Howe Bn. R.N. Div8
Military Police Corps8
Welsh Horse Yeomanry8
City of London Yeomanry (Rough Riders)8
Norfolk Yeomanry8
Army Ordnance Corps7
Royal Horse Artillery7
Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers)7
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div7
Sussex Yeomanry6
Royal Gloucestershire Hussars6
Zion Mule Corps6
Royal North Devon Hussars6
Lanarkshire Yeomanry5
Fife and Forfar Yeomanry5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div5
Warwickshire Yeomanry5
East Surrey Regiment5
54th Sikhs (Frontier Force)5
Royal Naval Air Service4
3rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters)4
Suffolk Yeomanry4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div4
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)4
West Kent Yeomanry (Queen's Own)4
Royal Navy, Hood Bn. R.N. Div3
Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Canopus3
Indore Transport Corps3
West Somerset Yeomanry3
General Staff3
69th Punjabis3
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Benbow Bn. R.N. Div.2
90th Punjabis2
Royal Navy, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div2
15th Ludhiana Sikhs2
Seaforth Highlanders2
Australian Division2
General List2
Royal Navy, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div2
2nd County of London Yeomanry (Westminster Dragoons)2
2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)2
Rifle Brigade2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div2
Royal 1st Devon Yeomanry2
36th Sikhs2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6885) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, HMS Majestic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2290) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Special List1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3572) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5004) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8707) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4346) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6040) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Australian Engineers1
Royal Navy, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10558) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1676) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Reserve, (RFR/B/4325) Hood Bn. R.N Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4383) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7551) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3860) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5543) Howe Bn. R.N Div1
Cameron Highlanders1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5677) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/6611) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9708) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Marine Band1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6935) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Australian Brigade1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2315) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3678) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Australian Field Artillery1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5014) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8849) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4487) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
140th Patiala Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6051) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10680) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1883) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4424) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7766) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Indian Medical Department1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4136) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5546) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5775) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/6645) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Australian Army Service Corps1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9756) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Div. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Colingwood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6988) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Ayrshire Yeomanry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2589) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3723) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5281) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/4483) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8892) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4590) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6086) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
92nd Punjabis1
Royal Navy, Drake Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10713) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
53rd Sikhs (Frontier Force)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2094) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4430) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7846) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4187) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5547) B Coy. Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
4th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5798) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/7682) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9760) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Division1
King's Shropshire Light Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7050) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2644) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4153) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5376) Hawke Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/5025) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8940) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
2nd Queen Victoria's Own Rajput Light Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4713) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
1st Patiala Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6127) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
93rd Burma Infantry, Indian Army1
Royal Navy, HMS Albion1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1218) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2956) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Majestic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4503) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
110th Mahratta Light Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7864) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4192) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5574) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
56th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)1
Durham Light Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4752) Drake Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/CH/6129) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9792) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Cars1
King's Royal Rifle Corps1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7134) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2687) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Leicestershire Regiment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4165) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5603) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/5707) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9033) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5217) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6505) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, HMS Canopus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1463) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Reserve Cavalry Regiment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/325) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, A Coy. Anson Bn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4512) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7955) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
King's Own Malta Regiment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4224) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5670) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
66th Punjabis1
Royal Navy, A Coy. Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1022) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/N/10351) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Cars Force1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7317) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Glasgow Yeomanry (Queen's Own Royal)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3469) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Gordon Highlanders1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4216) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
33rd Punjabis1
Army Veterinary Corps1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5616) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/5724). Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
51st Sikhs (Frontier Force)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9407) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5257) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6718) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, HMS Lord Nelson1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1918) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3460) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4863) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8492) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4249) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5707) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10373) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
122nd Rajputana Infantry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3229) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Cars.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4319) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7395) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Gwalior Transport Corps1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3676) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5636) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/6269) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
128th Indian Pioneers1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9426) Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5526) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 1 January 1915100
Thursday 4 March 191518162
Thursday 25 March 1915110
Saturday 27 March 1915110
Sunday 28 March 1915210
Wednesday 7 April 1915100
Wednesday 14 April 1915110
Friday 16 April 191529252
Saturday 17 April 191517151
Tuesday 20 April 1915110
Saturday 24 April 1915110
Sunday 25 April 191541539639
Monday 26 April 191515214523
Tuesday 27 April 191516152
Wednesday 28 April 191524624025
Thursday 29 April 191541303
Friday 30 April 191561525
Saturday 1 May 191582656
Sunday 2 May 191511410514
Monday 3 May 19151119817
Tuesday 4 May 191523202
Wednesday 5 May 191523142
Thursday 6 May 191520618318
Friday 7 May 1915938712
Saturday 8 May 191535337340
Sunday 9 May 191560544
Monday 10 May 191522203
Tuesday 11 May 191529237
Wednesday 12 May 191522265
Thursday 13 May 191559273
Friday 14 May 191550314
Saturday 15 May 191520163
Sunday 16 May 191512110
Monday 17 May 1915660
Tuesday 18 May 191516131
Wednesday 19 May 191521150
Thursday 20 May 191531271
Friday 21 May 1915972
Saturday 22 May 191535231
Sunday 23 May 191531221
Monday 24 May 191513123
Tuesday 25 May 191524152
Wednesday 26 May 191524182
Thursday 27 May 191519171
Friday 28 May 191539366
Saturday 29 May 191529272
Sunday 30 May 191538392
Monday 31 May 191531275
Tuesday 1 June 191524220
Wednesday 2 June 191520151
Thursday 3 June 191525241
Friday 4 June 191515841332128
Saturday 5 June 191522020220
Sunday 6 June 191529326625
Monday 7 June 191574649
Tuesday 8 June 191513120
Wednesday 9 June 191519180
Thursday 10 June 191523222
Friday 11 June 191517172
Saturday 12 June 191519132
Sunday 13 June 191515132
Monday 14 June 19151061
Tuesday 15 June 191525163
Wednesday 16 June 191514133
Thursday 17 June 1915652
Friday 18 June 191513120
Saturday 19 June 1915959214
Sunday 20 June 191531262
Monday 21 June 191516143
Tuesday 22 June 19151052
Wednesday 23 June 1915530
Thursday 24 June 191523111
Friday 25 June 1915550
Saturday 26 June 19151050
Sunday 27 June 1915880
Monday 28 June 1915107398858
Tuesday 29 June 191514611612
Wednesday 30 June 191580291
Thursday 1 July 191537262
Friday 2 July 191562324
Saturday 3 July 191523110
Sunday 4 July 191520180
Monday 5 July 191540243
Tuesday 6 July 191513135
Wednesday 7 July 1915652
Thursday 8 July 1915871
Friday 9 July 1915940
Saturday 10 July 1915980
Sunday 11 July 191519153
Monday 12 July 191591089095
Tuesday 13 July 191520417916
Wednesday 14 July 191547442
Thursday 15 July 191530283
Friday 16 July 19151090
Saturday 17 July 191520203
Sunday 18 July 191517162
Monday 19 July 191514130
Tuesday 20 July 191520153
Wednesday 21 July 191516151
Thursday 22 July 191517201
Friday 23 July 191531302
Saturday 24 July 191514133
Sunday 25 July 191513102
Monday 26 July 191511145
Tuesday 27 July 1915772
Wednesday 28 July 1915530
Thursday 29 July 1915670
Friday 30 July 1915760
Saturday 31 July 191511112
Sunday 1 August 1915652
Monday 2 August 1915441
Tuesday 3 August 1915420
Wednesday 4 August 1915972
Thursday 5 August 1915761
Friday 6 August 191571870652
Saturday 7 August 1915108194975
Sunday 8 August 191557051750
Monday 9 August 19151584152896
Tuesday 10 August 191511591138194
Wednesday 11 August 191524724337
Thursday 12 August 191537337156
Friday 13 August 19151021102198
Saturday 14 August 1915948712
Sunday 15 August 191537636131
Monday 16 August 191530631731
Tuesday 17 August 191515014317
Wednesday 18 August 1915981008
Thursday 19 August 191522020215
Friday 20 August 1915706411
Saturday 21 August 191512861257112
Sunday 22 August 191550948545
Monday 23 August 1915868110
Tuesday 24 August 191552465
Wednesday 25 August 191555526
Thursday 26 August 191534366
Friday 27 August 191550432
Saturday 28 August 191582805
Sunday 29 August 191539358
Monday 30 August 191550352
Tuesday 31 August 191543391
Wednesday 1 September 191537345
Thursday 2 September 191537343
Friday 3 September 191534295
Saturday 4 September 191523190
Sunday 5 September 191528293
Monday 6 September 191530251
Tuesday 7 September 191516160
Wednesday 8 September 191529274
Thursday 9 September 191528276
Friday 10 September 191520141
Saturday 11 September 191519150
Sunday 12 September 191523193
Monday 13 September 191520183
Tuesday 14 September 191511111
Wednesday 15 September 1915992
Thursday 16 September 191516173
Friday 17 September 191518161
Saturday 18 September 191520214
Sunday 19 September 1915311291
Monday 20 September 191519172
Tuesday 21 September 191522220
Wednesday 22 September 191521212
Thursday 23 September 191521190
Friday 24 September 19151190
Saturday 25 September 191513123
Sunday 26 September 19151191
Monday 27 September 191523181
Tuesday 28 September 191513130
Wednesday 29 September 1915960
Thursday 30 September 191519170
Friday 1 October 191519182
Saturday 2 October 191514120
Sunday 3 October 19151290
Monday 4 October 191518190
Tuesday 5 October 19151081
Wednesday 6 October 191512100
Thursday 7 October 191518162
Friday 8 October 191513111
Saturday 9 October 191516132
Sunday 10 October 1915550
Monday 11 October 19159100
Tuesday 12 October 191514120
Wednesday 13 October 191512102
Thursday 14 October 191519190
Friday 15 October 191514120
Saturday 16 October 191511100
Sunday 17 October 1915420
Monday 18 October 1915961
Tuesday 19 October 191520193
Wednesday 20 October 191517170
Thursday 21 October 19151070
Friday 22 October 1915870
Saturday 23 October 191521200
Sunday 24 October 191515131
Monday 25 October 191515110
Tuesday 26 October 191513122
Wednesday 27 October 1915530
Thursday 28 October 1915146626
Friday 29 October 1915980
Saturday 30 October 1915442
Sunday 31 October 1915771
Monday 1 November 1915221
Tuesday 2 November 1915540
Wednesday 3 November 191540384
Thursday 4 November 191512100
Friday 5 November 1915750
Saturday 6 November 191510102
Sunday 7 November 191513100
Monday 8 November 191511101
Tuesday 9 November 191512131
Wednesday 10 November 1915960
Thursday 11 November 1915961
Friday 12 November 1915761
Saturday 13 November 1915781
Sunday 14 November 1915551
Monday 15 November 1915650
Tuesday 16 November 1915820
Wednesday 17 November 1915530
Thursday 18 November 1915650
Friday 19 November 1915770
Saturday 20 November 191512121
Sunday 21 November 1915870
Monday 22 November 1915530
Tuesday 23 November 1915761
Wednesday 24 November 1915740
Thursday 25 November 191513110
Friday 26 November 191516161
Saturday 27 November 191533315
Sunday 28 November 191567679
Monday 29 November 191525225
Tuesday 30 November 191542383
Wednesday 1 December 191520196
Thursday 2 December 191519184
Friday 3 December 19151491
Saturday 4 December 191522211
Sunday 5 December 191520183
Monday 6 December 191514120
Tuesday 7 December 191516151
Wednesday 8 December 191514131
Thursday 9 December 19151260
Friday 10 December 191514112
Saturday 11 December 1915981
Sunday 12 December 1915320
Monday 13 December 1915651
Tuesday 14 December 1915452
Wednesday 15 December 19151051
Thursday 16 December 191514121
Friday 17 December 1915871
Saturday 18 December 1915542
Sunday 19 December 191515130
Monday 20 December 1915772
Tuesday 21 December 1915971
Wednesday 22 December 1915640
Thursday 23 December 1915541
Friday 24 December 19151072
Saturday 25 December 1915663
Sunday 26 December 1915430
Monday 27 December 191513122
Tuesday 28 December 1915732
Wednesday 29 December 1915871
Thursday 30 December 19151392
Friday 31 December 19151290
Saturday 1 January 1916660
Sunday 2 January 1916564
Monday 3 January 1916982
Tuesday 4 January 19161180
Wednesday 5 January 191620193
Thursday 6 January 191612112
Friday 7 January 191671748
Saturday 8 January 191620222
Sunday 9 January 1916431
Monday 10 January 1916110
Wednesday 12 January 1916222
Thursday 13 January 1916210
Saturday 15 January 1916100
Thursday 20 January 1916100
Thursday 27 January 1916110
Tuesday 1 February 1916100
Monday 6 March 1916100
Friday 7 April 1916100
Friday 22 November 1918110
Tuesday 15 June 1920100
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh24421921
Glasgow2081318
Govan1016912
Hawick501114
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight42407
Greenock3680
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen35311
Galashiels3241
Kilmarnock2521
Cathcart22170
Dundee21172
RydeIsle of Wight20195
LlanelliCarmarthenshire19180
Aberdeen19160
AshingtonNorthumberland19160
Paisley18130
Old Monkland16100
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf16132
WorkingtonAllerdale15171
Selkirk1452
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk14141
TodmordenCalderdale14130
SalisburyWiltshire13112
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil13143
Dumfries13102
Dundonald1341
Jedburgh1241
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland12120
MacclesfieldCheshire East121110
ClitheroeRibble Valley12100
StanleyCounty Durham11110
HadleighBabergh11134
Bothwell1061
West EndEastleigh10109
BlythNorthumberland1090
Kelso1000
Cambuslang1061
Blandford ForumDorset1093
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells931
KeighleyBradford972
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf970
PadihamBurnley992
SpennymoorCounty Durham9102
CastleSwansea992
Ayr921
MaryportAllerdale990
WymondhamSouth Norfolk9103
Urr940
Renfrew830
FlintFlintshire887
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire881
Inverkip831
TownMerthyr Tydfil882
NeathNeath Port Talbot873
Dalziel860
MarlboroughWiltshire862
Inveresk861
AndoverTest Valley880
CowesIsle of Wight872
Kilwinning810
HerefordHerefordshire, County of884
KidderminsterWyre Forest880
Dalry (North Ayrshire)830
Beith810
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire771
TruroCornwall772
StamfordSouth Kesteven760
KendalSouth Lakeland771
RingwoodNew Forest750
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire773
Rutherglen762
FalmouthCornwall772
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland762
NelsonPendle771
WhitehavenCopeland760
Cleator MoorCopeland771
CongletonCheshire East772
Port Glasgow700
Eastwood740
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf761
Old Kilpatrick751
Melrose610
BarnoldswickPendle660
Cambusnethan621
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham650
New Kilpatrick650
ShanklinIsle of Wight662
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole660
Loudoun640
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon671
SaddleworthOldham660
AltonEast Hampshire643
AdamsdownCardiff660
ParkMerthyr Tydfil653
LlanllyfniGwynedd677
Lanark650
ColnePendle650
Falkirk650
GainsboroughWest Lindsey660
Wigtown620
DerehamBreckland660
MalvernMalvern Hills640
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick651
Ayton603
Romsey ExtraTest Valley540
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire550
MoldFlintshire544
EcclesfieldSheffield551
Bishops WalthamWinchester550
CaernarfonGwynedd555
DorchesterDorset561
LowestoftEast Suffolk540
Monkton and Prestwick520
TredegarBlaenau Gwent560
AbergeleConwy554
Inverness and Bona540
HorsforthLeeds550
Carluke540
Duns512
ShrewsburyShropshire543
SleafordNorth Kesteven551
Elgin550
Hartley WintneyHart555
Shotts530
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees550
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset542
New Monkland530
Annan521
MorecambeLancaster540
DistingtonCopeland550
Earlston501
TrowbridgeWiltshire540
Blantyre550
Troqueer521
Dalserf522
Great TeyColchester440
LissEast Hampshire450
WilmslowCheshire East441
NewarkNewark and Sherwood430
Carnwath431
ArthuretCarlisle440
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands440
Wemyss440
Coldingham403
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire431
Wareham TownDorset440
BollingtonCheshire East442
StowmarketMid Suffolk440
WalmerDover410
HordenCounty Durham430
MicheldeverWinchester440
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees420
West BedlingtonNorthumberland430
TridentBradford430
Kilmacolm421
AylshamBroadland442
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland430
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham440
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe440
GillinghamDorset441
KirkburtonKirklees440
Riccarton400
LlandybieCarmarthenshire441
Stevenston400
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent441
AttleboroughBreckland441
Coldstream413
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil430
Largs410
ConwyConwy431
Montrose440
Hamilton440
PontcannaCardiff440
RhylDenbighshire441
OdihamHart442
WantageVale of White Horse441
EveshamWychavon440
SandbachCheshire East450
KempstonBedford442
ColefordForest of Dean440
Erskine400
KnutsfordCheshire East444
RusthallTunbridge Wells400
VictoriaNewport440
Central Swindon SouthSwindon440
HarwichTendring441
WhalleyRibble Valley421
WonstonWinchester430
Fraserburgh430
Dryfesdale420
Kirkcaldy and Dysart430
Rhu421
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire431
BlaenavonTorfaen442
LavenhamBabergh441
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys344
BangorGwynedd323
Easington CollieryCounty Durham330
EarbyPendle330
Stow HillNewport332
HexhamNorthumberland330
Havenstreet and AsheyIsle of Wight330
Central Swindon NorthSwindon332
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet330
Muirkirk300
New TredegarCaerphilly310
Frinton and WaltonTendring320
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf330
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf331
RiponHarrogate330
ChichesterChichester330
TrimdonCounty Durham350
BroughtonTest Valley330
Stranraer310
WelshpoolPowys333
LiswerryNewport331
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse330
StonehouseStroud321
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham331
Maybole310
CastleCardiff330
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire330
WinchcombeTewkesbury330
SeahamCounty Durham330
ShaftesburyDorset331
CreweCheshire East320
VerwoodDorset320
PurtonWiltshire332
Chepping WycombeWycombe330
Saffron WaldenUttlesford330
Blairgowrie321
BridgwaterSedgemoor321
BrierfieldPendle320
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud321
Langholm310
St AustellCornwall330
LyndhurstNew Forest330
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland330
HalsteadBraintree330
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest330
MorristonSwansea331
LlandudnoConwy331
Aber ValleyCaerphilly330
Lerwick312
MaestegBridgend330
BanburyCherwell331
PewseyWiltshire321
PenmaenmawrConwy322
RiversideCardiff330
Dunfermline320
WingateCounty Durham320
LakeIsle of Wight330
CottesbrookeDaventry330
St. JuliansNewport333
Silloth-on-SolwayAllerdale330
GrangetownCardiff331
ChoppingtonNorthumberland320
MalmesburyWiltshire330
Galston300
WitneyWest Oxfordshire320
GodalmingWaverley330
MarlowWycombe310
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham320
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf332
HaverhillWest Suffolk330
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood330
SandownIsle of Wight330
DealDover321
BrockenhurstNew Forest321
NewburyWest Berkshire332
TewkesburyTewkesbury322
Sorn310
Bathgate330
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen330
LingfieldTandridge331
Lauder311
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey332
Shaw and CromptonOldham331
HungerfordWest Berkshire320
East BedlingtonNorthumberland320
Kirkintilloch321
GabalfaCardiff330
BewdleyWyre Forest330
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane320
Eyemouth302
CamborneCornwall330
St Boswells311
PontyberemCarmarthenshire330
Risca WestCaerphilly330
HawardenFlintshire333
Prestonpans310
Itchen ValleyWinchester331
West Calder320
Stornoway330
RhymneyCaerphilly330
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire332
StaveleyChesterfield330
AbersychanTorfaen332
LlanidloesPowys333
HorwichBolton340
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil330
City of DurhamCounty Durham340
BarrowfordPendle350
NantwichCheshire East330
Kirkconnel320
WhitbyScarborough340
CathaysCardiff331
CinderfordForest of Dean332
KenilworthWarwick330
WeybourneNorth Norfolk330
Ogmore ValleyBridgend332
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester321
Tywardreath and ParCornwall320
RamsburyWiltshire320
DenbighDenbighshire222
TreetonRotherham210
AcklingtonNorthumberland220
BarrowRibble Valley220
HoltNorth Norfolk230
Hobkirk200
NewchurchIsle of Wight220
HaslingtonCheshire East211
SeafordLewes211
Croy and Dalcross220
RushdenEast Northamptonshire220
PartingtonTrafford221
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil220
Corfe MullenDorset220
East GrinsteadMid Sussex222
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold210
PenrithEden220
BursledonEastleigh220
WrangleBoston210
HartfieldWealden211
Canonbie210
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes210
SolvaPembrokeshire210
Lyme RegisDorset220
HuntleyForest of Dean221
Hatfield PeverelBraintree221
WokinghamWokingham220
HarlingBreckland220
Uphall220
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden210
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen220
LlanrwstConwy211
BurnhamSouth Bucks220
PrestatynDenbighshire211
BurnhopeCounty Durham220
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf210
HelstonCornwall230
Stewarton220
SwaffhamBreckland210
MaltonRyedale220
Kirkbean210
LichfieldLichfield220
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland220
ElmbridgeWychavon200
Draycott and Church WilneErewash210
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven220
Lochmaben220
CockermouthAllerdale220
BargoedCaerphilly210
FawleyNew Forest220
CostesseySouth Norfolk220
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead221
HorncastleEast Lindsey220
Bonhill210
PontnewyddTorfaen210
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring220
HitchamBabergh220
TringDacorum211
AylesburyAylesbury Vale220
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf221
CorwenDenbighshire222
AlnwickNorthumberland220
Brompton-on-SwaleRichmondshire210
IlkleyBradford221
MontgomeryPowys222
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley220
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales220
New Cumnock210
Shepton MalletMendip211
Dene ValleyCounty Durham220
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest220
Sheriff HuttonRyedale220
LambournWest Berkshire220
ShaftesburyNewport222
BrandonWest Suffolk220
HambledonWinchester220
East CowesIsle of Wight210
HarvingtonWychavon220
FrantWealden210
DummerBasingstoke and Deane220
Douglas210
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset220
OffaWrexham220
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon221
BrightlingseaTendring221
Rothesay210
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire220
ShirebrookBolsover221
RoathCardiff230
NefynGwynedd222
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf220
ReptonSouth Derbyshire210
TivertonMid Devon221
HopeFlintshire221
DevizesWiltshire220
West Linton210
BradfieldSheffield220
PartonCopeland220
AmportTest Valley210
Kilbarchan211
DilhamNorth Norfolk210
Stockton HeathWarrington220
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh221
TenburyMalvern Hills220
Kirkcudbright220
HaslemereWaverley221
WooburnWycombe210
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf220
BishopstokeEastleigh210
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde220
BuckleburyWest Berkshire220
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk210
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire212
DoverDover220
Dunoon and Kilmun210
Laurencekirk220
MostynFlintshire222
MaldonMaldon220
East BoldreNew Forest220
Mearns200
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire220
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk220
Greenlaw211
EdenbridgeSevenoaks211
LudlowShropshire220
WroughtonSwindon221
Whitburn210
ComeytroweSomerset West and Taunton222
DalstonCarlisle220
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent220
Milton AbbasDorset220
TreverbynCornwall220
BridgendBridgend210
ColehillDorset222
SidmouthEast Devon221
WhyteleafeTandridge220
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf220
FroyleEast Hampshire221
DisleyCheshire East210
UrchfontWiltshire220
St. AsaphDenbighshire220
Auchterderran220
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme220
HoltWiltshire220
KirtonBoston210
Cumbernauld210
SheringhamNorth Norfolk220
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak220
HytheFolkestone and Hythe211
Drainie220
ChirkWrexham220
NelsonCaerphilly221
Little LumleyCounty Durham210
PetersfieldEast Hampshire220
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest221
ClowneBolsover220
Frome VauchurchDorset220
WorsteadNorth Norfolk220
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf220
Tarrant MonktonDorset210
ShobrookeMid Devon202
Lochcarron210
FelstedUttlesford220
CromerNorth Norfolk220
Colwyn BayConwy222
PennChiltern221
LedburyHerefordshire, County of221
ShipdhamBreckland210
DowntonWiltshire221
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire220
Droitwich SpaWychavon220
Girvan200
Market RasenWest Lindsey220
HolywellFlintshire221
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot220
PenrynCornwall230
NewmarketWest Suffolk221
Yetholm200
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley220
South CerneyCotswold220
Kilsyth220
Gordon200
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk220
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire220
ThorneDoncaster220
Thurso220
BreconPowys211
BramptonCarlisle210
Dalkeith221
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland210
West MoorsDorset221
Carleton RodeSouth Norfolk220
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf221
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf220
FarringdonEast Hampshire220
Spofforth with StockeldHarrogate220
UrpethCounty Durham210
GurnardIsle of Wight220
BroadwayWychavon220
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly211
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire200
KeswickAllerdale221
BrixworthDaventry221
WesthoughtonBolton220
LauncestonCornwall220
Charlton KingsCheltenham211
WhitwellBolsover210
DolgellauGwynedd222
VentnorIsle of Wight220
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot220
New MillsHigh Peak220
WetherbyLeeds220
Moffat201
Pitsligo220
ShottonFlintshire221
GelligaerCaerphilly220
Charlton MarshallDorset220
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield220
NarberthPembrokeshire220
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire220
Grangemouth210
ChippenhamWiltshire210
BittonSouth Gloucestershire220
Bere RegisDorset222
SwayNew Forest220
AughtonWest Lancashire221
Castleton201
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire220
MartleyMalvern Hills220
Alderley EdgeCheshire East222
KinghamWest Oxfordshire210
FarnhamWaverley210
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil230
EgremontCopeland220
Steeton with EastburnBradford220
BracknellBracknell Forest221
LongstockTest Valley220
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley220
HoningNorth Norfolk222
The MoultonsSouth Holland220
PrescotKnowsley220
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil210
HoltDorset220
BransgoreNew Forest210
HoninghamBroadland221
Lasswade221
Haywards HeathMid Sussex220
ChideockDorset220
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh221
ThurningNorth Norfolk220
Tarbolton211
BedaleHambleton220
YeovilSouth Somerset211
St. DennisCornwall220
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland220
Maiden NewtonDorset230
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset211
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire220
WingAylesbury Vale221
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland220
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf220
Mid Calder210
Kilmore and Kilbride220
GodshillIsle of Wight210
DormanslandTandridge211
EppingEpping Forest220
HookHart222
CardiganCeredigion220
BroadmayneDorset210
EnfordWiltshire220
Colden CommonWinchester220
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse221
North WalshamNorth Norfolk220
North Berwick210
DearhamAllerdale220
BlackwoodCaerphilly221
Sturminster MarshallDorset221
Kilbirnie210
Milford HavenPembrokeshire210
OtterbourneWinchester220
BriggNorth Lincolnshire220
BecclesEast Suffolk220
Aston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire220
CalneWiltshire210
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells211
ShottonCounty Durham220
ShillingstoneDorset220
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey220
MetheringhamNorth Kesteven221
DissSouth Norfolk220
Betws-y-CoedConwy221
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf220
KingslandHerefordshire, County of110
CranleighWaverley110
Lane EndWycombe110
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf110
FleetwoodWyre111
TawstockNorth Devon110
TrowbridgeCardiff110
CalstockCornwall110
WarwickWarwick110
EcclestonChorley110
Irvine100
North LophamBreckland110
Yarrow111
HarmbyRichmondshire111
SilsdenBradford110
Kilcalmonell110
AngleseyEast Staffordshire110
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
RogateChichester110
TebayEden110
Llantrisant FawrMonmouthshire110
WoolDorset110
CrickladeWiltshire110
StebbingUttlesford110
LockerleyTest Valley110
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth110
BathleyNewark and Sherwood110
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MendleshamMid Suffolk110
LlannonCarmarthenshire100
CropthorneWychavon110
ParwichDerbyshire Dales110
Risca EastCaerphilly110
WhiteparishWiltshire110
NailsworthStroud101
KelsallCheshire West and Chester110
TenterdenAshford110
Old Cumnock110
Long SuttonSouth Holland110
Dunnichen110
SeethingSouth Norfolk110
Kells111
WellsMendip110
Morton100
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
Keir110
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset110
UllingswickHerefordshire, County of110
Church LawfordRugby111
Great and Little ChishillSouth Cambridgeshire110
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot110
NewquayCornwall110
LoughtonEpping Forest110
BramshawNew Forest111
MorleyLeeds110
Dunlop110
Great WitchinghamBroadland110
Innerleithen100
CloughtonScarborough110
OtleyLeeds110
Stirling110
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
Y FerwigCeredigion100
WindermereSouth Lakeland110
ChickerellDorset110
KeevilWiltshire110
HursleyWinchester111
Dumbarton110
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk110
Roxburgh100
CropredyCherwell110
LlanberisGwynedd111
FramlinghamEast Suffolk100
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot110
Norton Juxta KempseyWychavon110
BostockCheshire West and Chester110
Flitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire100
DeerhurstTewkesbury100
NettlesteadMaidstone110
Blackwater and HawleyHart110
EllisfieldBasingstoke and Deane111
WeltonWest Lindsey100
LangcliffeCraven110
LoversallDoncaster100
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset110
OvertonWrexham110
StudleyStratford-on-Avon110
Monk HesledenCounty Durham110
HammoonDorset110
St. Columb MajorCornwall110
West FeltonShropshire110
Milford-on-seaNew Forest110
WestwellAshford110
ReadRibble Valley110
Lochwinnoch100
FleggburghGreat Yarmouth110
Stow100
CliffeSelby110
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland110
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon110
HallowMalvern Hills110
TibshelfBolsover110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey111
PontelandNorthumberland100
MildenhallWiltshire100
HintonDorset110
UphamWinchester110
BlankneyNorth Kesteven110
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk110
BamptonWest Oxfordshire110
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd122
NormandyGuildford110
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale110
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest110
AxminsterEast Devon110
MynyddbachSwansea110
CondoverShropshire110
MiddletonBraintree110
Winterborne KingstonDorset111
BrayfordNorth Devon110
Wem UrbanShropshire100
South Woodham FerrersChelmsford110
BinstedEast Hampshire100
DunnockshawBurnley110
Symington (South Lanarkshire)100
Morvern100
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire110
LlandrinioPowys111
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
Chaldon HerringDorset110
Great EastonUttlesford110
AwbridgeTest Valley110
Great EcclestonWyre111
East RustonNorth Norfolk110
ScaftworthBassetlaw110
Llannerch-y-meddIsle of Anglesey110
SudburyBabergh110
Chillerton and GatcombeIsle of Wight111
BadseyWychavon120
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales100
CaerphillyCaerphilly110
Wootton FitzpaineDorset120
SwallowcliffeWiltshire110
CamStroud110
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
South MimmsHertsmere110
YaptonArun110
South KymeNorth Kesteven110
Methven110
MundhamSouth Norfolk110
FromeMendip110
ColwallHerefordshire, County of110
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
BlackrodBolton110
Rerrick100
CanningtonSedgemoor100
LustonHerefordshire, County of110
HartshillNorth Warwickshire110
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire100
GurnosMerthyr Tydfil110
HennockTeignbridge101
WivenhoeColchester110
FordingbridgeNew Forest110
EversleyHart110
ClaytonBradford110
ComptonWest Berkshire100
HenfieldHorsham111
CartingtonNorthumberland100
BridportDorset101
EdingtonWiltshire110
BlockleyCotswold120
PenshurstSevenoaks110
Kirby BellarsMelton110
NorthreppsNorth Norfolk100
Longformacus100
SyerstonNewark and Sherwood110
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Wickham SkeithMid Suffolk110
ShorwellIsle of Wight110
RhossiliSwansea110
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent110
Mottram St. AndrewCheshire East111
ChiddinglyWealden100
BromhamBedford110
TarvinCheshire West and Chester110
Dalmellington100
Banchory-Ternan110
ThurltonSouth Norfolk110
HeverSevenoaks100
OsgodbyWest Lindsey110
Rathven110
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire111
AskernDoncaster111
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset111
NewportTelford and Wrekin100
Northop HallFlintshire110
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
ShapwickDorset110
PenzanceCornwall110
SouthminsterMaldon110
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire110
ChippingRibble Valley110
Postwick with WittonBroadland100
Cockpen110
HinderwellScarborough110
NormantonWakefield110
Stronsay110
Salt and EnsonStafford110
LetterstonPembrokeshire110
Dodford with GraftonBromsgrove110
SwanwickAmber Valley110
LynemouthNorthumberland110
Lydiard MillicentWiltshire101
BlaisdonForest of Dean110
LilleshallTelford and Wrekin110
Southwick and WidleyWinchester110
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk110
Dunbar110
Old MarstonOxford110
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire110
LlanenganGwynedd110
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk110
WhippinghamIsle of Wight110
Newcastle HigherBridgend110
TibbertonWychavon110
TuptonNorth East Derbyshire110
CwmbwrlaSwansea100
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester110
WithyhamWealden100
Market DraytonShropshire110
DanburyChelmsford100
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees111
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane111
West PeckhamTonbridge and Malling110
BintreeBreckland110
Linlithgow111
Great AytonHambleton110
BrinsworthRotherham110
Snizort110
Kingston St. MarySomerset West and Taunton111
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire110
CarreghofaPowys111
Bognor RegisArun110
OrtonCarlisle111
RockbourneNew Forest110
FaringtonSouth Ribble110
BrintonNorth Norfolk110
Tranent110
Saxton with ScarthingwellSelby111
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey110
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove110
CwmammanCarmarthenshire110
LeighMalvern Hills110
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales110
Coychurch LowerBridgend100
OwermoigneDorset110
Rudford and HighleadonForest of Dean110
Ferndown TownDorset110
HersdenCanterbury111
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven110
St Andrews and St Leonards111
DeophamSouth Norfolk111
Hutton101
GlymptonWest Oxfordshire110
HaxbyYork110
HorleyReigate and Banstead110
Millom WithoutCopeland110
UpotteryEast Devon111
AlfoldWaverley110
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf111
ParracombeNorth Devon110
SplottCardiff110
CallingtonCornwall110
Great HorkesleyColchester111
ThryberghRotherham110
HorndeanEast Hampshire110
CoppullChorley110
Dreghorn100
NectonBreckland111
Hutton and Corrie110
Killarow and Kilmeny110
TatenhillEast Staffordshire110
ThorneyPeterborough110
FittleworthChichester110
LowtherEden110
LlanhennockMonmouthshire100
WolsinghamCounty Durham110
Winfrith NewburghDorset110
Compton ChamberlayneWiltshire110
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
Penton GraftonTest Valley110
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth110
HindolvestonNorth Norfolk110
Haddington100
EastwoodBroxtowe110
Cherry BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
BalaGwynedd110
HorhamMid Suffolk110
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight111
LlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire110
South LenchesWychavon100
PenmaenCaerphilly110
Great WarfordCheshire East110
NewhavenLewes100
WestburyWiltshire110
KingswoodStroud110
South MilfordSelby110
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers100
WellingoreNorth Kesteven110
Rockland St. MarySouth Norfolk111
Borgue110
Eaton BishopHerefordshire, County of110
WalgraveDaventry110
MossleyTameside110
New Abbey100
PudlestoneHerefordshire, County of111
BuckleyFlintshire110
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire110
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Burton and WinktonBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
AberavonNeath Port Talbot110
MillbrookCornwall110
StyalCheshire East110
YateleyHart110
Peebles100
HarewoodLeeds111
Inverkeithing100
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme110
New QuayCeredigion110
Ansty and StaplefieldMid Sussex110
UlverstonSouth Lakeland110
FordNorthumberland100
Cerne AbbasDorset110
HullavingtonWiltshire110
HazletonCotswold110
SwinesheadBoston110
Campsie110
SmallburghNorth Norfolk110
AdderburyCherwell111
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
LlanbedrGwynedd111
FelixstoweEast Suffolk110
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire110
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent110
WorlestonCheshire East110
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire110
East FarleighMaidstone111
Kirkpatrick-Juxta100
St. IvesHuntingdonshire110
BlunsdonSwindon110
SpringthorpeWest Lindsey110
Rosskeen110
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire110
High MeltonDoncaster110
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset110
NewbridgeCaerphilly100
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham110
OswestryShropshire110
MershamAshford110
RamsgreaveRibble Valley110
Ashby with ObyGreat Yarmouth110
Caddonfoot100
CawoodSelby110
KingsleyStaffordshire Moorlands110
SwallowfieldWokingham110
EldersfieldMalvern Hills100
OrdNorthumberland110
LongburtonDorset110
HartpuryForest of Dean110
NorhamNorthumberland100
TwyfordWinchester110
Wainfleet St MaryEast Lindsey110
Markinch100
Barnham BroomSouth Norfolk111
ShellingfordVale of White Horse100
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire110
AshGuildford110
TurwestonAylesbury Vale110
Cleobury MortimerShropshire110
Earls ColneBraintree110
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf111
West StourDorset110
SandonChelmsford110
BentleyEast Hampshire110
HardinghamBreckland110
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate110
Kilmallie110
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton110
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire110
HayPowys111
BuryChichester110
AbergavennyMonmouthshire120
Winterborne HoughtonDorset110
AmesburyWiltshire110
Great ChesterfordUttlesford110
Steeple with TynehamDorset110
AppleshawTest Valley110
HilldaleWest Lancashire111
Lilliesleaf110
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw110
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey110
FreshwaterIsle of Wight110
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales110
AlsagerCheshire East100
Winterbourne SteepletonDorset110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud111
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire110
StandonEast Hertfordshire110
BarnstapleNorth Devon110
Perth110
MulbartonSouth Norfolk111
Leswalt100
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire110
ClehongerHerefordshire, County of110
LlanfairfechanConwy111
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge110
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks110
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor111
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of110
LlangynhafalDenbighshire111
DawlishTeignbridge110
FeockCornwall122
West BergholtColchester110
BreamoreNew Forest110
WestleyWest Suffolk110
StanfieldBreckland110
Ratho100
HaromeRyedale110
Stromness111
BurntwoodLichfield110
RhayaderPowys111
BillingshurstHorsham110
UskMonmouthshire111
CarhamNorthumberland100
BeaminsterDorset110
Ebbesborne WakeWiltshire110
BiburyCotswold110
TetburyCotswold110
Bishops SuttonWinchester110
WellowTest Valley110
EatonMelton111
Mertoun100
Fiskerton cum MortonNewark and Sherwood110
Brithdir and LlanfachrethGwynedd111
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk110
TalleyCarmarthenshire110
EckingtonWychavon110
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales110
Minshull VernonCheshire East100
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother111
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire110
Randwick and WestripStroud110
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester110
Belton and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven110
SwainsthorpeSouth Norfolk110
Sanquhar110
NettletonWest Lindsey110
RothwellKettering110
PenistoneBarnsley110
Dalton110
CrewkerneSouth Somerset110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
WolstonRugby110
BroughtonAllerdale110
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham110
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset110
TenbyPembrokeshire110
Pentewan ValleyCornwall110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
AlburghSouth Norfolk110
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley110
Old CattonBroadland111
Glencorse110
Hawsker-cum-StainsacreScarborough110
HemsworthWakefield100
KinverSouth Staffordshire110
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead110
AlvechurchBromsgrove110
SomercotesAmber Valley110
CantonCardiff100
LonghorsleyNorthumberland110
CrosswaysDorset110
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire110
TurkdeanCotswold110
RavensdenBedford111
Littleton and HarestockWinchester110
ConingsbyEast Lindsey110
Denny110
WendleburyCherwell110
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire100
LlandygaiGwynedd110
SnapeEast Suffolk110
SalwarpeWychavon110
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire110
ClydachSwansea110
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester110
WadhurstWealden100
HockliffeCentral Bedfordshire110
TwyningTewkesbury111
Pen TranchTorfaen110
Canvey IslandCastle Point110
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane110
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling100
Mauchline110
Clifton-on-YoreHambleton100
TickhillDoncaster110
Olrig110
Abbots LeighNorth Somerset111
CaerswsPowys111
ArundelArun120
PittingtonCounty Durham110
MistleyTendring110
MylandColchester110
WhitworthRossendale110
AntinghamNorth Norfolk110
RiccallSelby110
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey111
HintleshamBabergh111
New BradwellMilton Keynes110
KempseyMalvern Hills110
BakewellDerbyshire Dales111
StamfordhamNorthumberland110
Over ComptonDorset110
NewnhamForest of Dean110
ChipperfieldDacorum110
Great DunmowUttlesford100
Great HaleNorth Kesteven110
Largo110
ChedgraveSouth Norfolk101
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire110
FulfordYork110
PwllheliGwynedd122
West ClandonGuildford100
WinslowAylesbury Vale110
LamplughCopeland110
WexhamSouth Bucks110
RamsgateThanet100
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon111
BudockCornwall110
DedhamColchester110
WarminsterWiltshire120
MattishallBreckland111
WhixleyHarrogate110
CullingworthBradford110
South Knapdale111
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire111
WanboroughSwindon111
MachynllethPowys111
FishbourneChichester111
Kirkby StephenEden110
Llanfoist FawrMonmouthshire110
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset110
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire110
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford110
HoughtonTest Valley111
Over WallopTest Valley110
MedbourneHarborough111
HicklingNorth Norfolk110
Pencaitland110
CossallBroxtowe110
CarnabyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ValleyIsle of Anglesey110
EyeMid Suffolk110
LlangelerCarmarthenshire110
CharltonWychavon110
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales110
PengamCaerphilly110
PortlandDorset110
DursleyStroud110
Sherburn in ElmetSelby110
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire110
KilpeckHerefordshire, County of111
WelbournNorth Kesteven110
Coupar Angus110
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk110
Minnigaff111
SelwoodMendip110
EastnorHerefordshire, County of101
Alford110
Tynron110
West HuntspillSedgemoor110
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of110
Over WhitacreNorth Warwickshire111
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire110
CoxhoeCounty Durham110
LiftonWest Devon110
LiskeardCornwall100
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest110
North HykehamNorth Kesteven110
South WarnboroughHart111
PrestburyCheltenham100
Trawden ForestPendle110
West Kilbride100
AcleBroadland111
SherburnRyedale110
CollinghamLeeds110
Dingwall110
KintburyWest Berkshire110
LlangybiCeredigion110
SteyningHorsham110
SkelwithSouth Lakeland110
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland110
Buckland NewtonDorset111
Guiting PowerCotswold110
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of111
DroxfordWinchester110
Southdean100
Whatton-in-the-ValeRushcliffe111
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire100
FfestiniogGwynedd111
Campsey AshEast Suffolk110
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight110
GlynneathNeath Port Talbot110
FladburyWychavon100
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent110
Tabley InferiorCheshire East111
FramfieldWealden100
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
WoodchesterStroud111
Lacey GreenWycombe100
BoxleyMaidstone100
Libberton110
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven100
BatchworthThree Rivers110
Auchinleck111
South CarltonWest Lindsey110
WickenSouth Northamptonshire111
HatfieldDoncaster110
SparkfordSouth Somerset110
BathfordBath and North East Somerset111
KinetonStratford-on-Avon100
Fontmell MagnaDorset110
St. AgnesCornwall110
AlresfordTendring110
CharingAshford111
PendletonRibble Valley110
WoodbastwickBroadland111
CarltonSelby110
HeadlandHartlepool110
Duirinish100
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands100
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead110
NeylandPembrokeshire110
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills110
CorseForest of Dean110
RushtonKettering111
SobertonWinchester100
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree110
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey110
St Ninians111
Sprouston100
Hinton WaldristVale of White Horse110
FlixboroughNorth Lincolnshire110
LlanwndaGwynedd111
OultonEast Suffolk110
TingewickAylesbury Vale111
BarryVale of Glamorgan110
RockWyre Forest110
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire110
LlwchwrSwansea110
BurfordShropshire110
CressingBraintree110
CandoversBasingstoke and Deane111
HalkynFlintshire100
ShifnalShropshire110
Great WalthamChelmsford110
CorshamWiltshire110
PemburyTunbridge Wells100
GressenhallBreckland110
Dolphinton111
Bilton-in-Ainsty with BickertonHarrogate110
MaltbyRotherham110
StawleySomerset West and Taunton110
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
Disserth and TrecoedPowys110
WalbertonArun110
PantegTorfaen110
Sturminster NewtonDorset110
All CanningsWiltshire110
Corfe CastleDorset110
Totton and ElingNew Forest110
BurscoughWest Lancashire110
BothamsallBassetlaw110
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington110
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey110
MildenBabergh110
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire111
Shelsley KingsMalvern Hills100
CromfordDerbyshire Dales110
AlprahamCheshire East100
ThornfordDorset110
South WraxallWiltshire110
BerkeleyStroud110
Westgate-on-SeaThanet110
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire100
SouthwaterHorsham111
ScopwickNorth Kesteven110
Kilninver and Kilmelfort100
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk111
Inch110
UppinghamRutland110
WindleshamSurrey Heath110
Kelton110
BerrowSedgemoor111
LlangollenDenbighshire100
CyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil110
DartmouthSouth Hams111
TiptreeColchester110
BeckermetCopeland111
WorldhamEast Hampshire101
KirkhamFylde110
Penicuik100
RichmondRichmondshire110
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford110
ShobnallEast Staffordshire110
SandhurstBracknell Forest110
PresteignePowys111
SingletonChichester110
GrayriggSouth Lakeland110
MonmouthMonmouthshire101
AthelhamptonDorset110
AveningCotswold111
RodmartonCotswold110
MottisfontTest Valley110
SmannellTest Valley110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton110
Inchinnan110
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk111
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BontnewyddGwynedd111
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk111
TideswellDerbyshire Dales110
LlandoughVale of Glamorgan110
MiddlewichCheshire East100
NorthiamRother110
WoodfordWiltshire100
PitchcombeStroud101
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester110
Crieff110
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland110
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk110
Bellie110
PytchleyKettering110
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens110
Chilthorne DomerSouth Somerset110
PailtonRugby110
Above DerwentAllerdale110
AbercarnCaerphilly110
FerryhillCounty Durham110
PamphillDorset110
GoldhangerMaldon110
MatchingEpping Forest110
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland110
Carrington110
FileyScarborough110
FeatherstoneWakefield110
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire110
BoncathPembrokeshire110
LindfieldMid Sussex110
LonghirstNorthumberland110
ChilfromeDorset110
Kington St. MichaelWiltshire110
Kings WorthyWinchester110
Hedge EndEastleigh110
BelchfordEast Lindsey110
TrunchNorth Norfolk110
Stratton AudleyCherwell110
West RavendaleNorth East Lincolnshire110
LlandwrogGwynedd111
NorthwoodIsle of Wight110
Garw ValleyBridgend100
PinvinWychavon111
NestonCheshire West and Chester111
NinfieldWealden110
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire110
CowdenSevenoaks100
FleetHart110
LaverstokeBasingstoke and Deane110
West SwindonSwindon110
MereworthTonbridge and Malling110
AshillBreckland110
Bilsdale MidcableHambleton101
ChurchstantonSomerset West and Taunton111
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset110
Radford SemeleWarwick111
YnysdduCaerphilly110
PeltonCounty Durham110
Milborne St. AndrewDorset110
St. IveCornwall111
ManningtreeTendring110
CrasterNorthumberland110
New MiltonNew Forest110
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead110
WilpshireRibble Valley110
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk111
Little SmeatonSelby111
Kilchoman100
WaltonMilton Keynes110
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire110
HoltMalvern Hills110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales110
Talybont-on-UskPowys110
RenningtonNorthumberland110
NetherburyDorset111
NetheravonWiltshire110
MitcheldeanForest of Dean110
BerkhamstedDacorum110
SheernessSwale110
DunstonNorth Kesteven110
Orwell110
Swinton101
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire110
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
PorthmadogGwynedd111
PuttenhamGuildford100
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
LlanyblodwelShropshire111
NavestockBrentwood110
LlysfaenConwy111
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
HoxneMid Suffolk110
KnowstoneNorth Devon110
BodminCornwall110
BoxtedColchester110
PortisheadNorth Somerset110
IghtenhillBurnley111
Kilmaurs100
Little EllinghamBreckland111
Ecclesmachan110
Castle BromwichSolihull110
Glassary111
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase110
BrixhamTorbay122
Llanwrtyd WellsPowys111
EasebourneChichester110
BamptonEden110
DevaudenMonmouthshire110
Lytchett MatraversDorset110
CodfordWiltshire110
NewportUttlesford100
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon111
East TytherleyTest Valley110
North BaddesleyTest Valley110
Great EastonHarborough110
HelhoughtonNorth Norfolk110
WelbeckBassetlaw110
BroomfleetEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BeytonMid Suffolk110
Llanfihangel-ar-ArthCarmarthenshire111
Hartington Nether QuarterDerbyshire Dales110
YetminsterDorset100
UpavonWiltshire110
CranhamStroud110
SelbySelby110
Walcot near FolkinghamNorth Kesteven110
Kettins101
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk111
Penninghame110
St Cuthbert OutMendip110
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of110
Strathdon110
Glencairn111
WembdonSedgemoor110
MordifordHerefordshire, County of100
Lea MarstonNorth Warwickshire110
WisbechFenland111
CornforthCounty Durham110
HolsworthyTorridge110
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf111
North Weald BassettEpping Forest110
Old Laund BoothPendle110
WattonBreckland110
Ballingry110
PickeringRyedale110
WadsworthCalderdale110
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme110
LlandysulCeredigion111
NuthurstHorsham110
PenningtonSouth Lakeland110
PillgwenllyNewport110
BroadwindsorDorset110
FittletonWiltshire110
Compton AbdaleCotswold100
CurdridgeWinchester100
FreistonBoston110
RaynhamNorth Norfolk110
Dirleton110
PlumtreeRushcliffe100
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
IckworthWest Suffolk110
CwmBlaenau Gwent110
Forest RowWealden110
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud110
BearstedMaidstone111
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven110
HagleyBromsgrove111
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe100
SnarfordWest Lindsey100
SyreshamSouth Northamptonshire100
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster110
Tundergarth111
MerriottSouth Somerset110
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin110
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon111
LanchesterCounty Durham110
SheviockCornwall110
Great WakeringRochford110
SuttonCraven110
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest110
LongridgeRibble Valley111
ReephamBroadland110
Ashkirk100
Barlby with OsgodbySelby110
Kilmuir110
DoxeyStafford111
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead110
Barnt GreenBromsgrove110
BlackwellBolsover110
FramptonDorset110
StoneleighWarwick100
OwsleburyWinchester110
StoneDartford110
LouthEast Lindsey110
Wood NortonNorth Norfolk110
Eccles100
East HanneyVale of White Horse110
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire110
BungayEast Suffolk110
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale100
PorthcawlBridgend111
BurnastonSouth Derbyshire110
LandoreSwansea111
BorastonShropshire101
BirdbrookBraintree110
Chipping Warden and EdgcoteSouth Northamptonshire110
BradleyBasingstoke and Deane110
LlangennechCarmarthenshire110
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire100
Great BaddowChelmsford111
YarmStockton-on-Tees111
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells110
Lesmahagow110
GarboldishamBreckland100
Culter100
ThrintoftHambleton110
WhistonRotherham110
Kintail110
North CurrySomerset West and Taunton110
ClyroPowys110
LittlehamptonArun110
WetheralCarlisle100
HenllysTorfaen110
South HettonCounty Durham110
Stour ProvostDorset110
AldbourneWiltshire110
WeeleyTendring110
Abbotts AnnTest Valley110
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk100
BeckinghamBassetlaw110
LymmWarrington110
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey110
Long MelfordBabergh100
Calbourne, Newtown and PorchfieldIsle of Wight110
BrushfieldDerbyshire Dales111
CoedpoethWrexham110
SherborneDorset110
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire110
AlkingtonStroud110
HertfordEast Hertfordshire100
MildenhallWest Suffolk110
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
Kemback101
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk110
Market OvertonRutland111
Betws yn RhosConwy111
ChobhamSurrey Heath111
Great MissendenChiltern110
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf110
Iwerne MinsterDorset100
HemyockMid Devon110
Parton110
WhatleyMendip110
KingtonHerefordshire, County of110
GwyddelwernDenbighshire111
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe110
Barnard CastleCounty Durham110
WitheridgeNorth Devon110
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
LanghamColchester110
WieldEast Hampshire110
WithnellChorley100
Saham ToneyBreckland110
Currie110
MiddlehamRichmondshire100
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)110
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire110
Pen-y-Bont-FawrPowys100
SelseyChichester111
ArnsideSouth Lakeland111
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire100
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland110
Alton PancrasDorset110
Dilton MarshWiltshire110
AndoversfordCotswold110
ElkstoneCotswold111
BottesfordMelton111
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood110
FangfossEast Riding of Yorkshire111
BarmouthGwynedd122
MickfieldMid Suffolk110
Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight110
CrowleWychavon110
SudburyDerbyshire Dales100
BattleRother110
WiltonWiltshire110
PainswickStroud110
LedshamCheshire West and Chester111
AshDover110
Alloa110
Forfar110
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk110
Penpont110
HackthornWest Lindsey110
Lonmay110
BroughtonKettering110
Barwick and StofordSouth Somerset110
Upton BishopHerefordshire, County of111
FranktonRugby111
NewtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
EshCounty Durham110
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot110
PadstowCornwall100
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon110
ExningWest Suffolk110
EgtonScarborough111
CroftonWakefield100
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire110
TilehurstWest Berkshire110
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion110
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley110
Holy IslandNorthumberland101
KilmingtonWiltshire110
PoultonCotswold110
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw110
BaumberEast Lindsey110
HorntonCherwell122
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
LlanddeiniolenGwynedd111
NewbourneEast Suffolk110
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot110
OmbersleyWychavon100
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire110
LlanrhianPembrokeshire111
Great BudworthCheshire West and Chester111
MaresfieldWealden111
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire110
SouthamTewkesbury110
SodburySouth Gloucestershire110
StaplehurstMaidstone100
CrondallHart111
Hurstbourne PriorsBasingstoke and Deane110
IghthamTonbridge and Malling111
RossingtonDoncaster110
Monkton CombeBath and North East Somerset110
BerriewPowys101
Wellesbourne and WaltonStratford-on-Avon110
BewcastleCarlisle110
MurtonCounty Durham110
LydlinchDorset110
SkiptonCraven100
Netley MarshNew Forest110
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth110
Borthwick110
KellingtonSelby110
Cumbrae110
BoxfordBabergh110
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes100
ClynderwenPembrokeshire110
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills110
LlanharanRhondda Cynon Taf110
PrudhoeNorthumberland110
Milton LilbourneWiltshire110
LydneyForest of Dean110
WithamBraintree100
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven110
Kinross110
BunwellSouth Norfolk110
Whitsome101
RedbourneNorth Lincolnshire110
PentirGwynedd111
OckhamGuildford110
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf110
BranscombeEast Devon110
KinletShropshire110
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood101
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk110
IlfracombeNorth Devon111
CyncoedCardiff110
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire100
AbbertonColchester110
NailseaNorth Somerset110
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire110
South NewtonWiltshire110
HaptonBurnley110
LexhamBreckland110
South Stainley with CaytonHarrogate110
HettonSunderland110
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton110
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire110
ComptonChichester110
AskhamEden111
CrucorneyMonmouthshire110
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham100
Church KnowleDorset110
BulkingtonWiltshire110
High EasterUttlesford110
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough110
ChilboltonTest Valley110
Enham AlameinTest Valley110
CosbyBlaby110
FakenhamNorth Norfolk110
Channelkirk101
ScroobyBassetlaw110
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen100
MechellIsle of Anglesey111
WoolverstoneBabergh110
Llanfihangel AberbythychCarmarthenshire110
BricklehamptonWychavon110
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales111
CrumlinCaerphilly110
ChelfordCheshire East110
WraxallDorset110
Tollard RoyalWiltshire110
ChalfordStroud111
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse110
PrestonNorth Hertfordshire100
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester111
WaddingtonNorth Kesteven110
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk111
Mochrum100
GlastonburyMendip110
Cradley and StorridgeHerefordshire, County of111
LlansannanConwy111
DenhamSouth Bucks110
BarbyDaventry110
WedmoreSedgemoor101
MadleyHerefordshire, County of111
RhuddlanDenbighshire110
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire100
SohamEast Cambridgeshire111
Castle EdenCounty Durham110
HartlandTorridge110
PolperroCornwall110
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire110
ThetfordBreckland100
Dalmeny111
MiddletonRyedale110
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield110
Great SheffordWest Berkshire110
Lower BeedingHorsham111
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland110
NashNewport100
CresswellNorthumberland110
Chipping CampdenCotswold110
Elmton with CreswellBolsover110
WorthingtonNorth West Leicestershire110
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
KilpinEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CricciethGwynedd111
FlemptonWest Suffolk110
TotlandIsle of Wight111
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot110
Elmley CastleWychavon110
Hartington upper QuarterHigh Peak111
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent111
CrowboroughWealden100
HarroldBedford110
StroudStroud110
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester100
BarmingMaidstone100
Alva110
HarlaxtonSouth Kesteven110
ClentBromsgrove110
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
Owmby-by-SpitalWest Lindsey110
RothersthorpeSouth Northamptonshire110
BarnburghDoncaster110
MartockSouth Somerset111
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin110
SealandFlintshire110
CheringtonStratford-on-Avon110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
RedruthCornwall110
Barling MagnaRochford110
HordleNew Forest110
WortwellSouth Norfolk111
ReedhamBroadland110
South ElmsallWakefield110
Lady110
Stone RuralStafford110
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead110
StokeBromsgrove110
Ault HucknallBolsover110
MorpethNorthumberland110
EvershotDorset110
Lydiard TregozeWiltshire110
Longfield and New BarnDartford100
IngoldmellsEast Lindsey100
Morebattle100
BensonSouth Oxfordshire110
Llanfihangel-y-PennantGwynedd111
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale110
Upton SnodsburyWychavon100
GorseinonSwansea110
Belchamp St. PaulBraintree110
CramlingtonNorthumberland110
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane110
Much WenlockShropshire110
GalleywoodChelmsford110
KirklevingtonStockton-on-Tees110
PamberBasingstoke and Deane110
Saline100
NorthallertonHambleton110
North and South AnstonRotherham110
Portree110
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton110
AustSouth Gloucestershire111
ChurchstokePowys111
FindonArun111
Stanwix RuralCarlisle110
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring110
CowlingCraven110
SopleyNew Forest110
ElyEast Cambridgeshire110
LongtonSouth Ribble110
BristonNorth Norfolk110
TadcasterSelby110
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington110
BradingIsle of Wight110
GorslasCarmarthenshire110
BradwellDerbyshire Dales110
BroughtonWrexham100
WylamNorthumberland100
PuddletownDorset110
TidenhamForest of Dean110
CranbrookEast Devon110
EastwickEast Hertfordshire110
Cupar110
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire110
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland110
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead110
CheshamChiltern110
ExmouthEast Devon101