KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY

×These new pages allow users to explore the underlying casualty data by cemetery and regiment. Additional routes in, for example by date of death, surname, and rank, will be added in due course
Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Captain Arthur John Powles-Curtis King's Royal Rifle Corps11/09/1916
Lieutenant Peter Ashmun Ames Grenadier Guards21/11/1920 (aged 32)
Rifleman Edward Joseph Andrews 303586London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)21/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private Peter John Avierino O/6025Army Ordnance Corps19/04/1917 (aged 39)
Private Charles Batten 53993Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/11/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Bennett Special List21/11/1920
Private Joseph Bergeron 448016Canadian Infantry11/07/1916
Midshipman Leonard John Bidwell Royal Navy, HMS President17/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Bishara 67160Canadian Infantry15/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Bispham Royal Flying Corps04/11/1917
Gunner Bissonnette 43064Canadian Field Artillery08/05/1916 (aged 22)
Sapper Owen Bliss 4815Royal Engineers14/07/1920
Private Leonard John Bowen 2275Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/10/1916 (aged 26)
Driver William Thomas Bownes 1179Army Service Corps11/06/1916 (aged 18)
Private Brennan 26577Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)23/10/1919 (aged 31)
Private Paul Briere 448032Canadian Infantry12/06/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant George Brockie 5/700Connaught Rangers10/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private William Buckthorp 4995London Regiment06/04/1916 (aged 18)
Gunner Bullock 54948Royal Garrison Artillery14/03/1920
Private Burns 7566East Surrey Regiment13/03/1915 (aged 33)
Private Alfred Butchers TR/10/12691Training Reserve02/06/1917 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Butler 80765Royal Air Force16/06/1920
Lieutenant Edgar Joseph Augustin Carr King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)18/05/1915 (aged 41)
Able Seaman John Henry Carr S3/293Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.11/02/1917 (aged 22)
Private Frank Carroll 3056Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/09/1916 (aged 34)
Sergeant David Casey 21354Canadian Infantry19/04/1916 (aged 44)
Private Caulfield M2/077318Army Service Corps01/10/1915 (aged 53)
Lance Corporal James Clancy 91965Royal Army Medical Corps03/11/1918 (aged 26)
Driver Daniel Leo Collins 2289Royal Engineers28/01/1916 (aged 38)
Petty Officer 1st Class Michael Collins 138152Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Ch./A/1564). HMS Mona'11/05/1918
Private William Collyer 22754Army Pay Corps08/01/1919 (aged 38)
Private Alfred John Colquhoun 2138Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/09/1915
Private Connell 4655East Surrey Regiment08/10/1914
Private N. Cornelius Connolly 3107Highland Light Infantry17/07/1916 (aged 53)
Driver Cooper 1953Australian Field Artillery17/01/1917
Private John Couchman 857Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/02/1917 (aged 30)
Private Courtney 23447Middlesex Regiment28/09/1920
Lieutenant Austin James Arthur Craven Special List27/08/1918 (aged 48)
Lieutenant Reginald Simon Macnamara Creagh Rifle Brigade05/12/1917 (aged 32)
Private Crowley 2/10046Royal Munster Fusiliers20/11/1915 (aged 22)
Serjeant Crowley M2/047096Army Service Corps14/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Cunningham 315111Royal Munster Fusiliers07/09/1916
Private Daly 293258Middlesex Regiment11/05/1917
Private Davies 624659Labour Corps23/11/1918
Private John Douglas Deacon 2281Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/09/1915
Private John Delaney 22576Royal Dublin Fusiliers19/02/1918 (aged 36)
Captain Edmund De Pentheny-O'kelly Lancashire Fusiliers14/02/1919 (aged 57)
Second Lieutenant Edward Joseph Dillon Royal Air Force, 7th Training Depot Station.12/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Harry Dixon Royal Air Force, School of Aerial Fighting (Ayr).04/04/1918
Private Doody 355741London Regiment30/06/1918
Private Doran G/5155Middlesex Regiment17/12/1915
Driver Douce T/263116Army Service Corps03/01/1918
Lance Corporal Dowling 2308Leinster Regiment12/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Duggan 610309London Regiment28/03/1918
Private John Dukelow 395The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)22/01/1917 (aged 34)
Private Denis Durnin 26440Royal Dublin Fusiliers06/03/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Cornelius Dwyer 37925Royal Garrison Artillery25/12/1919 (aged 24)
Private Dwyer 3086Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/08/1916
Private Cuthbert Earsdon M/340738Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Robert Emmet 1st Life Guards29/10/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Enright Royal Irish Rifles20/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Leonard Espie 13869Reserve Cavalry Regiment07/04/1917 (aged 43)
Driver Evans 7049Royal Engineers22/10/1919 (aged 39)
Private James Thomas Fitz-Evan Eversley 5130London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/06/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal Armand Faucheux DM2/224531Royal Army Service Corps07/01/1919 (aged 34)
Sapper James Crowley Faulkner 164232Royal Engineers01/03/1919
Private Fenton 7279Essex Regiment07/01/1919 (aged 45)
Lieutenant John Stephen Ferguson Australian Engineers27/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Finn 13090York and Lancaster Regiment09/08/1916 (aged 29)
Stoker 1st Class James John Finnigan K/14827Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke10/10/1918
Major John Augustus Fitzgibbon Royal Garrison Artillery25/01/1916
Private Fitzgibbon 49654Northumberland Fusiliers05/02/1920
Driver Garvin 100414ALIAS24/04/1916
Private George TR10/193133Training Reserve08/06/1920
Private Gibbons 49654ALIAS05/02/1920
Sapper Gillan 242623Royal Engineers12/03/1917 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Colonel Joseph Greenwood Royal Engineer Services27/12/1915 (aged 61)
Private Grimes 19665Royal Dublin Fusiliers08/06/1916 (aged 45)
Private Frederick Percy Hardy 22083rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters)09/03/1916 (aged 36)
Private Harrington 6Royal Fusiliers08/02/1917
Private Hastings 18952Devonshire Regiment03/01/1920
Private William Francis Hayman 192Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/08/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Healy 67813Royal Engineers19/03/1919
Rifleman Michael Heatley R/12490King's Royal Rifle Corps23/05/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant William Henigan T/421413Royal Army Service Corps02/11/1920
Private Herbing 400664Essex Regiment11/07/1919 (aged 44)
Company Serjeant Major Higgins 23041West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)31/03/1917
Private Higgins 61207Royal Munster Fusiliers05/09/1915 (aged 21)
Gunner Harold A Hill 2273Royal Field Artillery22/09/1920
Second Lieutenant Jospeh Claud Anthony Hobart Royal Sussex Regiment03/12/1916
Lance Serjeant Frederick William Hutton 06254Army Ordnance Corps16/11/1916 (aged 25)
Private Jessoe A/14770Canadian Infantry01/06/1916
Private Jones SS/12021Army Service Corps15/12/1916 (aged 52)
Rifleman Thomas Jones 20978London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)28/10/1915 (aged 45)
Captain John Francis Aloysius Kane Royal Flying Corps22/03/1915
Private John Thomas Kavanagh 28905Devonshire Regiment02/05/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Francis John Kean Royal Army Service Corps25/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private John James Kellard M/414217Royal Army Service Corps27/10/1919 (aged 43)
Rifleman Kenifeck 21182London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)12/12/1915
Serjeant Kennedy 7639Royal Scots12/07/1917
Private Kiernan 2395Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/09/1916
Private Kilroy 28525Royal Defence Corps19/12/1917
Rifleman King 4741Rifle Brigade04/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Kirkham 3769London Regiment (London Scottish)25/05/1916
Captain Laferriere Royal Garrison Artillery29/05/1920
Gunner Lancashire 61056Royal Field Artillery20/11/1917
Sapper Lane 89645Royal Engineers23/05/1920
Private John Lane 48801Royal Fusiliers20/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private William John Leedham 11122The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)04/03/1916 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant John Harold Lenihen Royal Air Force, 14th Training Depot Station14/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Lenord 199316Labour Corps12/12/1918
Private Harold Laurance Lindsay 4485London Regiment (London Scottish)12/08/1915 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Philip Conrad Lockyer J/36999Royal Navy, HMS Vansittart23/03/1920
Corporal Vincent Loranger 61850Canadian Infantry11/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Love 26183Royal Dublin Fusiliers06/07/1917
Private Mcbride 9895Royal Irish Fusiliers12/02/1917
Private Terence Mccullough 4687East Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1915 (aged 39)
Stoker 1st Class Richard Mcdermott 154083Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke15/05/1918
Rifleman James Mcenery 2260Rifle Brigade01/01/1917
Lance Corporal James Mcfall 682Royal Irish Rifles08/07/1916 (aged 20)
Gunner Thomas Mcmahon 6036Royal Garrison Artillery11/11/1915
Private Mcnulty 16Irish Guards22/11/1916
Private Maher SS/8788Army Service Corps03/09/1915 (aged 56)
Nurse Marmion 2/Res.M/813Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service25/01/1919 (aged 37)
Captain Martin ALIAS29/05/1920
Chaplain 1st Class The Rev. Lewis Joseph Matthews Army Chaplains' Department26/05/1916
Private Stanley Victor Middell 2323London Regiment30/04/1915
Private Morandi DM2/112111Army Service Corps11/11/1918
Private Hugh Morgan 11833King's Own Scottish Borderers14/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Moriarty 3593London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)08/02/1916
Gunner John Mullany 35614Royal Garrison Artillery29/05/1915 (aged 29)
Private Mullen 41775Lancashire Fusiliers04/06/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Denis Mulroney 1048423Canadian Infantry30/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Neill 20029London Regiment18/11/1915 (aged 57)
Private Norton 8315Royal Irish Regiment29/07/1917
Captain The Hon. William Andrew Nugent 15th (The King's) Hussars29/05/1915 (aged 39)
Worker Catherine Nutley 17169Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps26/02/1919
Trooper William James O'brien 323Australian Light Horse02/11/1915 (aged 23)
Private Ockenden 16268Somerset Light Infantry03/01/1918 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Edward Victor O'connor Royal Garrison Artillery12/05/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Eugene Casimir O'connor 156974Royal Engineers21/08/1917 (aged 36)
Private James O'connor 7818Northamptonshire Regiment24/01/1917 (aged 41)
Private Terence Joseph O'donoghue TR13/55688Rifle Brigade15/02/1918 (aged 18)
Private O'hara 10017East Lancashire Regiment03/06/1915 (aged 21)
Private John O'keeffe 19124Royal Dublin Fusiliers10/07/1916
Private Augustine O'malley 18144Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 40)
Private O'mara 2892Middlesex Hussars14/12/1915 (aged 42)
Private Francis Patrick O'neill 1051Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Thomas O'rourke 14154Royal Munster Fusiliers02/11/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Henry Joseph Pace Royal Marine Artillery07/08/1915
Driver Parker L/38785Royal Field Artillery01/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Frank Joseph Louis Pedrioli 6/41773Leicestershire Regiment28/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Pereira 191British West Indies Regiment16/09/1916
Private Pichette 26360Canadian Infantry10/01/1917
Private Poisart 7249South African Infantry10/01/1916
Private Powell G/44514Middlesex Regiment08/03/1919
Private Power 30053London Regiment01/04/1915
Serjeant Cornelius Quick 11383Highland Light Infantry25/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Rackham 29818Suffolk Regiment09/06/1916
Private Raux M2/269700Royal Army Service Corps24/01/1919
Private Rebholz 62139Bedfordshire Regiment15/11/1918
Private Redmond 2657London Regiment20/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private Bernard Reeve 45812York and Lancaster Regiment17/07/1920
Private James Reynolds SS/14546Army Service Corps18/06/1916
Private Rickard G/10743Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/02/1916
Private Robshaw 56748Devonshire Regiment20/05/1920
Stoker 1st Class Michael Henry Roche K/6343Royal Navy, HMS Botha14/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Patrick Joseph Rochford 39263Somerset Light Infantry19/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Rodgers 2997Australian Infantry, A.I.F.31/01/1917
Corporal John Ryan SS/18722Royal Army Service Corps10/02/1920 (aged 50)
Rifleman Albert Edward Sales 7081London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)27/10/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Daniel James Sheahan 20358London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)22/10/1915 (aged 49)
Staff Serjeant Shearman 1289Royal Army Service Corps10/09/1920
Private Patrick Shelford S/193Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)31/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private George Shine 68073Royal Fusiliers08/08/1920
Driver Slattery T/406174Royal Army Service Corps20/09/1919
Private Smith 257East Surrey Regiment21/10/1915
Private Smith 10630Leicestershire Regiment29/11/1916
Private Spiers 11122Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)10/08/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class George Frances Stephens 22875Royal Air Force, 26th Sqdn.17/11/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Stewart K/1594Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Sullivan 10636Middlesex Regiment19/03/1917
Rifleman Sullivan 473726London Regiment (The Rangers)01/09/1918
Able Seaman William Sullivan 231415Royal Navy, HMS P.2029/10/1917 (aged 29)
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. Edward John Sydes Australian Army Chaplains Department15/11/1918 (aged 55)
Private Taylor 18816King's Own Scottish Borderers12/09/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Gerald Vere Tobin Hampshire Regiment15/05/1917
Driver Peter Francis Travers 100414Royal Field Artillery24/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Waite 20834London Regiment02/09/1915
Private Frederick Henry Wall 356112London Regiment20/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Martin Leo Wall 23994The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/12/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman James Walsh C/9188King's Royal Rifle Corps15/11/1915 (aged 47)
Private John Walsh 5054Leinster Regiment15/05/1916 (aged 32)
Captain John Parnell Walsh Canadian Army Medical Corps17/08/1916 (aged 34)
Private William Wate G/4510The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private Henry Webster 2142London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)28/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Sydney Welch 322535London Regiment (City of London Rifles)16/11/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Cyril Whelan Royal Air Force, 42nd Training Sqdn.25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Wigzell 6987Royal Irish Regiment05/06/1917 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Williams 7787Lincolnshire Regiment23/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Joseph Winter 26521The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/07/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Alexander Alfred Archer L/15215Royal Field Artillery04/11/1918 (aged 21)
General Sir John Steven Cowans General Staff16/04/1921 (aged 59)
Second Lieutenant Fitzsimmons Cheshire Regiment23/04/1918
Private John Patrick Garner 116865Royal Army Medical Corps19/06/1917
Private James Hayes 36519Suffolk Regiment08/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Morris Royal Air Force14/08/1919
Gunner Henry J. O'day 925063Royal Field Artillery09/02/1919
Gunner Beaumont Cummins De Putron 103237Royal Field Artillery22/06/1917
Second Lieutenant John Robert Gobertus Whitehead Royal Flying Corps03/08/1916 (aged 27)
Infanterist Georg Beckl German Army23/07/1916
Musketier Wilhelm Fesenmeyer German Army18/10/1916
Unteroffizier Xaver Fischer German Army26/07/1916
Fuesilier Mathias Heink German Army27/07/1916
Landsturmmann Josef Kloes German Army31/07/1916
Gefreiter Armand Liebig German Army26/07/1916
Soldaat 2 kl Hendrik Lodewijik Felix Bastiaenen Belgian Army15/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl Albert Louis Biliau Belgian Army27/10/1914
Soldaat 2 kl Franz Binaer Belgian Army25/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl August Bogaerts Belgian Army30/10/1914
Soldaat 2 kl Jacques Henri Jean Bolsius Belgian Army18/02/1919
Adjudant OV Albert Marie Louis Armand Braun Belgian Army17/07/1918
Korporaal BV Francois Corneel Claessens Belgian Army17/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl Henri Frans Corneille Clarebout Belgian Army12/05/1919
Soldaat 2 kl Frans Alfred Claus Belgian Army15/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl mil Frederic Charles Corman Belgian Army03/12/1918
Sergeant BV Rodolphe Jean Josephine De Bie Belgian Army24/02/1916
Soldaat 2 kl mil Camiel Oscar De Grande Belgian Army20/10/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Gustave De Grande Belgian Army04/03/1915
Soldaat 2 kl BV Gabriel Auguste Maria De Jonghe Belgian Army17/11/1918
Soldier Louis De Keyser Belgian Army08/09/1917
Soldaat 2 kl OV Isidoor De Plaen Belgian Army11/11/1914
Soldier Pierre Joseph Desmet Belgian Army07/11/1914
Soldier Clairon Jean Joseph De Voldere Belgian Army01/11/1914
Sergeant BV Eugene Auguste Alphonse Ghislain Dewez Belgian Army05/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl OV Honore Jean Henri Dewilde Belgian Army20/11/1917
Soldier Jean Louis Dirickx Belgian Army09/08/1916
Soldaat 2 kl mil Georges Auguste Duez Belgian Army01/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl OV Desire Antoine Joseph Fraipont Belgian Army05/09/1915
Soldier Georges Louis Joseph Francois Belgian Army05/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl mil Francois Ganzeman Belgian Army05/11/1914
Soldier Adolphe Alois Henri Ghysels Belgian Army23/08/1916
Soldaat 2 kl mil Alphonse Joseph Gilles Belgian Army11/11/1917
Soldier Jean Joseph Gillet Belgian Army09/04/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Louis Joseph Arthur Huybrechts Belgian Army13/10/1917
Soldaat 2 kl mil Edouard Francois Edmond Jansegers Belgian Army23/01/1917
Sergeant BV Ernest Jean Baptiste Desire Janssens Belgian Army29/09/1917
Soldaat 2 kl mil Raphael Pierre Jolive Belgian Army01/04/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Pierre Joseph Jourdain Belgian Army11/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl mil Armand Georges Karnas Belgian Army25/12/1918
Soldaat 2 kl OV Edouard Corneel Joseph Lamarche Belgian Army26/01/1915
Soldaat 2 kl mil Grysolle Aloysius Leire Belgian Army08/04/1915
Korporaal mil Edouard Francois Elie Lemaitre Belgian Army19/10/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Joseph Lemmens Belgian Army13/07/1918
Soldier Georges Emile Louis Le Roy De Gansendries Belgian Army05/11/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Guillaume Alphonse Maeremans Belgian Army28/04/1915
Soldat 2 kl OV Prosper Adolphe Henri Maertens Belgian Army22/10/1914
Soldaat 2 kl mil Jean Pierre Maes Belgian Army07/05/1915
Soldaat 2 kl mil Arthur Jozef Meire Belgian Army27/10/1914
Soldaat 2 kl mil Emmanuel Mertens Belgian Army02/10/1916
Majoor Regimentsgeneesheer 1 klas Victor Toussaint Marie Monard Belgian Army25/09/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil c.s Alphonse Muyldermans Belgian Army10/04/1918
Soldier Jean Joseph Nicolas Paque Belgian Army08/10/1915
Soldier Charles Peeters Belgian Army04/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl mil c.s. Albert Marie Adelin Pire Belgian Army10/11/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Desire Joseph Roymans Belgian Army12/02/1915
Soldaat 2 kl mil Charles Joseph Scheepers Belgian Army11/11/1914
Korporaal mil Albert Joseph Sinner Belgian Army09/11/1914
Soldaat 2 kl mil Joseph Smets Belgian Army17/01/1917
Soldaat 2 kl mil Jean Octaaf Snellaert Belgian Army25/10/1918
Soldier William Victor Joseph Guillaum Sparmont Belgian Army28/10/1917
Korporaal mil Auguste Swinnens Belgian Army26/03/1917
Soldaat 2 kl mil c.s. Oscar Joseph Emiel Tagon Belgian Army15/12/1917
Sergeant BV Edouard Alphonse Louis Van Campenhoudt Belgian Army15/02/1915
Soldaat 2 kl V.M.P. Laurent Louis Van Den Eede Belgian Army28/01/1918
Soldaat 2 kl OV Joseph Francois Marie Van Den Kieboom Belgian Army13/02/1918
Soldaat 2 kl OV Andre Paul Marcel Vanderkindere Belgian Army28/03/1919
Soldier Charles Arthur Van Der Molen Belgian Army19/10/1918
Soldaat 2 kl Arthur Charles Van Deun Belgian Army05/03/1916
Soldier Jean Baptiste Alphonse Van Doren Belgian Army13/01/1919
Korporaal BV Edouard Jean Ernest Van Duytekom Belgian Army06/01/1918
Soldaat 2 kl Henri Corneel Van Dyck Belgian Army01/12/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Jean Van Dyck Belgian Army05/11/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Lieven Van Grevelinge Belgian Army28/10/1914
Soldier Van Homells Belgian Army22/10/1914
Soldier Alois Francois Van Puymbroeck Belgian Army12/10/1917
Soldaat 2 kl OV Michel Jean Verbeeck Belgian Army19/05/1917
Soldier Jules Edouard Verbraecken Belgian Army14/07/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil c.s. Julien Cornelis Verschoore Belgian Army29/09/1918
Soldier Joseph Alphonse Corneille Verslyp Belgian Army13/10/1918
Soldaat 2 kl mil Jean Emiel Vleminckx Belgian Army25/11/1918
Private Anthony Fox 92National Reserve29/03/1915
d