Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Rogers 15179Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916
Corporal Robinson 23281Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/02/1916
Corporal Albert Victor Rackstraw 15656Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/03/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal James Parsons 202244Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/06/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Bishop 9658Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/10/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Jones 55239Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/10/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Robert Jones 15160Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/01/1916 (aged 26)
Private Cyril Jones 15338Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private David Hughes 55223Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/09/1917 (aged 37)
Private Henry 36636Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Frank Harrhy 24424Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/01/1916 (aged 33)
Private Thomas Owen Davies 15502Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/02/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Hugh Thomas Davies 16023Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Williams 15377Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private Owen Williams 31354Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/08/1916 (aged 35)
Private Evan Owen Williams 15340Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/12/1915 (aged 29)
Serjeant Thomas Fredrick Coote 10694Royal Fusiliers11/01/1916 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Ashton 4900King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)26/12/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Oscar Gladstone Maginness Royal Army Medical Corps15/12/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Bombardier Arthur Thomas Withers 163645Royal Garrison Artillery11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Sapper Arthur Arthurton 146732Royal Engineers16/07/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Carr Royal Engineers23/01/1916 (aged 24)
Private Edgar Allison Winslow 715622Canadian Infantry09/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Nigel R. Miller 135795Canadian Infantry06/04/1916
Private John Charles Adams 766315Canadian Infantry10/11/1917 (aged 20)
Sapper Douglas Hanley Calhoun 304505Canadian Engineers19/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private William Anderson 45440Northumberland Fusiliers20/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private David Longworth 49698Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers03/10/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner William George Brookes 164838Royal Field Artillery17/06/1917 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Frank Maurice Copsey 531711London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)18/01/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas William Worthington 24068Cheshire Regiment24/09/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal Wiltshire 9249Somerset Light Infantry09/08/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Lewys Jones Williams 15613Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/12/1915 (aged 26)
Private James Henry Whiting 3127Middlesex Regiment25/06/1918 (aged 43)
Sapper George Collinson Watson 388757Royal Engineers24/06/1917 (aged 31)
Private Trim 5548Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private Albert Duncan 2815King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private Downes 7993South Staffordshire Regiment17/07/1915 (aged 19)
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. Charles Edmund Doudney Army Chaplains' Department16/10/1915 (aged 44)
Corporal Dodsworth 31169York and Lancaster Regiment17/09/1917 (aged 30)
Bombardier Edmund Dixon 99944Royal Garrison Artillery07/09/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Arthur Deaville 6235Manchester Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Stanley Davies 25166Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private Cullumbine 2708York and Lancaster Regiment20/12/1915 (aged 18)
Private James Cruickshank S/9701Gordon Highlanders24/07/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Willie Crowther 57636The King's (Liverpool Regiment)14/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Maurice Croop 34134Manchester Regiment30/07/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Colonel William Anderson W. Crellin Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)08/10/1918 (aged 25)
Company Serjeant Major Charles William Cotton 13667The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 32)
Bombardier Joseph Cookson 159872Royal Field Artillery30/09/1917 (aged 32)
Private Connell 7096Scots Guards01/04/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Coar East Lancashire Regiment08/01/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joe Clarke 31708Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Atherton Harold Chisenhale-Marsh 9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers28/09/1918
Private William Edward Kinder Chesworth 29486South Wales Borderers05/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Wilfred Chapman 204000King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Castell 10834Somerset Light Infantry14/06/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Christian Creswell Carver Royal Field Artillery23/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harvey Bertram Carter 9759Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Carroll 1540Leicestershire Regiment10/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Assheton Biddulph Cadell Devonshire Regiment19/02/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Edward Terence Burke Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918
Lance Serjeant Arthur Brigg 241629East Lancashire Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Albert Benjamin Brain B/3149Rifle Brigade20/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Bowman 10/5493Lancashire Fusiliers18/11/1915 (aged 23)
Private Andrew Boa 122723Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/02/1918 (aged 32)
Private Bird 32983Middlesex Regiment05/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Beswick 1110Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)24/08/1915
Private Robert Wharton Barron 16224Durham Light Infantry11/04/1916 (aged 28)
Captain Ernest William Barrett Royal Flying Corps, 29th Sqdn.29/05/1916 (aged 26)
Private Bannister 3/11433Durham Light Infantry21/01/1916
Private Robert Frank Banks G/3603Royal Sussex Regiment20/02/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Louis John Bailey Royal Flying Corps, 41st Sqdn.17/06/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal James Lewis Bailey P/5750Military Police Corps30/05/1917 (aged 26)
Sapper Fredrick George Avis 58680Royal Engineers31/05/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Walter Douglas Aston Cambridgeshire Regiment02/11/1917 (aged 35)
Gunner Ambler 144881Royal Field Artillery11/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Edmund William Allen 29435Middlesex Regiment30/10/1916 (aged 30)
Private Walter Aitken 43298Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/09/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Oswald James Smith 45260New Zealand Rifle Brigade06/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private William John Mitchell 8/3952Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Airey 30102Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.30/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private Horace Wren 418425Canadian Infantry11/08/1916 (aged 39)
Lieutenant William Davidson Thomson Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)05/01/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal Sweetman 418505Canadian Infantry21/04/1916 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Sullivan 902402Canadian Infantry05/11/1917 (aged 32)
Major General Malcolm Smith Mercer Canadian Army03/06/1916 (aged 57)
Private Love 1083501st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion17/05/1916
Company Sergeant Major George William Kennedy 418239Canadian Infantry16/11/1917 (aged 35)
Sapper Karr 200006Canadian Railway Troops28/10/1917
Private Hudson 447088Canadian Infantry11/06/1916
Corporal Hora 75786Canadian Infantry15/06/1916
Private Fowler 805054Canadian Infantry08/11/1917
Private Collins 150050Canadian Machine Gun Corps13/11/1917
Private James Robert Calder 424641Canadian Infantry01/11/1917 (aged 33)
Captain Richard Austin Brown Canadian Infantry14/11/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Edward Simpson Botterell Canadian Infantry26/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Bell 407119Canadian Infantry14/06/1916
Lieutenant Alexander William Aitchison Canadian Infantry13/05/1916 (aged 23)
Major Frederick Harold Tubb Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917 (aged 36)
Corporal Philip Norman Teare 4532Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant William Keith Seabrook Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/09/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Theodor Milton Pflaum Australian Machine Gun Corps24/09/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Stephen Lade Australian Light Horse25/09/1917
Sergeant Vernon Gordon King 2396AAustralian Field Artillery22/10/1917
Driver Phillip Sydney King Kemp 3538Australian Field Artillery18/10/1917
Gunner Howell 894Australian Heavy Artillery25/04/1918
Sergeant Francis Paget Hewkley 146Australian Engineers26/09/1917 (aged 23)
Sergeant Edgar Cullen Hall 5335Australian Tunnelling Corps19/09/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant George Timothy French Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/10/1917 (aged 36)
Private Henry Fisher 849Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Joseph Duggan 12997Australian Army Medical Corps14/10/1917
Lieutenant Rothwell Oliver Barder Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Frederick Roger Aley 609Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/10/1917
Private Neil Mccallum Stanners 40462Royal Scots22/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Alfred James Bond 15963Devonshire Regiment27/10/1917 (aged 37)
Corporal Alan Silverwood 241647West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/11/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Arthur Thomas Saye 216472Royal Field Artillery05/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Cuthbert Farrar Savage Northumberland Fusiliers20/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Edward Robson 36022King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry12/01/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Joseph Ellis Milne Royal Army Medical Corps22/02/1917 (aged 48)
Serjeant David Ireland Meikle 43461Highland Light Infantry25/07/1917 (aged 42)
Private Frank Marshall 1892King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry26/10/1915 (aged 22)
Gunner George Hunt 285010Royal Garrison Artillery11/11/1917 (aged 39)
Private Arthur Foster 267712Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)31/12/1917 (aged 38)
Lieutenant John Hyland Fosdick Rifle Brigade31/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Elks 37996South Staffordshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Knight 6532King's Shropshire Light Infantry17/09/1915 (aged 39)
Private Ralph Lawson 9738Scots Guards26/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Albert Jones 67600Cheshire Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Frederick Alec Leonard Jerram 13178Northumberland Fusiliers14/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private William James Anger 27472Border Regiment27/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Adkins 9760Suffolk Regiment01/10/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Wills King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Robert Butler Walsh 6399Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/10/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Turk 45313Canadian Engineers15/06/1916 (aged 27)
Major Sidney Miles Toppin Royal Garrison Artillery27/09/1917 (aged 39)
Captain William Arthur Mould Temple Gloucestershire Regiment21/10/1914 (aged 42)
Private John Donald Sutherland 558Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Shippey Bedfordshire Regiment21/12/1915
Private Albert George Sherry 235182Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/08/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Colonel Ronald Harcourt Sanderson Royal Field Artillery17/04/1918 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Roy Tessier Seaver Sachs Canadian Infantry13/06/1916
Gunner Guy Walter Ralston 23270Australian Field Artillery04/10/1917 (aged 28)
Lieutenant William Reginald Pryn Royal Army Medical Corps27/06/1915 (aged 22)
Sapper Leslie Edwin Penwarden 148976Royal Engineers03/07/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Spencer Pedder 2285Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Frank Edwin Pashby Royal Air Force, 53rd Sqdn.13/04/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Charlie Leslie Michael 664Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Alec James Mclaren 3867Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/10/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Maurice Royal Engineers11/05/1915
Lieutenant Colonel William Renwick Marshall Canadian Infantry19/05/1916 (aged 45)
Gunner Albert Arthur Le Roux 19993Australian Field Artillery27/09/1917 (aged 20)
Staff Nurse Nellie Spindler Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service21/08/1917 (aged 26)
Sergeant William Angus Kirkland 572Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917
Private Norman Leslie Howe 5107Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/10/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant P B G Henriques King's Royal Rifle Corps24/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Norman Ivor Heard 7015Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917
Captain John George Harter Durham Light Infantry03/04/1916 (aged 27)
Private Albert James Handley 2215Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/10/1917
Lieutenant Colonel Stanley Gordon Gibbs Australian Army Service Corps20/09/1917 (aged 31)
Trooper William John Gardner 1243Australian Light Horse09/05/1917
Private Victor Charles Friberg 3095Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/09/1916
Captain Conrad Hugh Dinwiddy Royal Garrison Artillery27/09/1917 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Reginald Bruce Coulter Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/10/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Philip Victor Cornish Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)04/06/1916 (aged 26)
Gunner Charles William Corbett 40450Royal Garrison Artillery10/11/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Thomas Comer 1509Royal Field Artillery23/09/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Coleman S/31169Rifle Brigade26/08/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Coffin Royal Scots20/12/1915
Private Leslie Matthew Carter 5052Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private George Allan Buchanan 5838Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private Alfred Jasper Bennett 6291Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private James Richard Baker 467Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Baines 34819Royal Fusiliers02/08/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Leslie Lionel Atkins 22498Australian Field Artillery01/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Cooke 466318Canadian Infantry15/06/1916 (aged 26)
Captain William Ernest Ind London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)07/06/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Hudson Royal Engineers08/02/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant John Percy Fitzherbert Adams Royal Flying Corps, 20th Sqdn.14/10/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant John White Armstrong Durham Light Infantry21/10/1918
Lance Corporal Payne 5652Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Barker 203386Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/04/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Colonel George Eric Burroughs Dobbs Royal Engineers17/06/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant George Humphrey Dicketts Royal Field Artillery21/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Dewsnap 24590Yorkshire Regiment12/08/1917
Private Charlie Dewhirst 32086York and Lancaster Regiment28/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Hartington Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Sykes Wooler West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/03/1916 (aged 23)
Gunner Claude Reginald Woods 21972Royal Garrison Artillery07/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Wood 2329York and Lancaster Regiment15/07/1915 (aged 32)
Captain James Ernest Studholme Wilson Royal Army Medical Corps23/08/1917 (aged 31)
Captain John Norman Wilson Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)03/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Wilson 203428Lancashire Fusiliers06/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Willis 12153Dorsetshire Regiment05/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Wilkinson Durham Light Infantry25/10/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant John Wilkinson 240228East Lancashire Regiment17/09/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Edward Joseph Weld Royal Field Artillery27/09/1915
Driver Arthur Vasey 118393Royal Field Artillery28/10/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant James Douglas Tomblin Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/11/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Tom Tallentire Royal Flying Corps20/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private Sykes 58121Cheshire Regiment31/10/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Sturridge King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry30/12/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Herbert Stileman Royal Flying Corps, 5th Sqdn.29/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private Clifford Spurr 240099York and Lancaster Regiment04/01/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Henry John Springett 548425Royal Engineers31/05/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Ronald Henry Spinney Coldstream Guards02/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Speight 240898King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry10/06/1917
Private Donald Mcleod Snaddon 17780Royal Scots Fusiliers18/01/1916 (aged 15)
Serjeant Edgar Smith 9183Welsh Regiment11/11/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Kennedy Smith The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)22/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private Charles Henry Smith 14765Durham Light Infantry21/02/1916 (aged 19)
Private Smith 25883The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)03/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frederick James Smart 16604Bedfordshire Regiment20/04/1916 (aged 32)
Private Skittles 200274Royal Berkshire Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Patrick Sherry S/21277Cameron Highlanders05/01/1917 (aged 18)
Private Sharpe 93167Durham Light Infantry26/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private Frank Shanley S/10264Gordon Highlanders04/07/1917 (aged 28)
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. Cecil Herbert Schooling Army Chaplains' Department21/06/1917 (aged 32)
Serjeant Alfred Frank Saunders 38857Suffolk Regiment29/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Thomas Sargent 11557King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry24/07/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant William Douglas Sadler East Surrey Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Victor Ryder Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn.28/06/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner Rozee 14539Royal Field Artillery22/06/1917
Private Tom Robinson 352451Manchester Regiment22/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Rixon 90700Royal Army Medical Corps25/10/1917
Captain Douglas Birch Richardson Royal Flying Corps, 29th Sqdn.29/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Ethelbert Redman 307831Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)10/03/1918 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Nathaniel Henry A. Ready Tank Corps01/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Charles Reading 2538Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/12/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant John Edward Raphael King's Royal Rifle Corps11/06/1917 (aged 35)
Major Samuel Boyd Quibell East Yorkshire Regiment05/02/1916 (aged 25)
Private James Quaid 1611Yorkshire Regiment30/12/1915 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Pincott 198127Royal Engineers30/09/1917
Corporal James Pickering 202244ALIAS11/06/1917
Private Peers 41763Cheshire Regiment15/08/1917
Private Aungier Ernest Peacocke 19043Northamptonshire Regiment14/03/1916 (aged 16)
Private Paterson M2/120950Army Service Corps22/07/1917
Private Arthur John Parsons 53827Royal Army Medical Corps02/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Page 14071The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)11/12/1916
Serjeant John Yates Ogley 18160King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry08/09/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Peter O'brien 57929Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/04/1918 (aged 38)
Private Percy Douglas Nicholls 28859Somerset Light Infantry23/10/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Arthur Victor Newton Royal Flying Corps, 5th Sqdn.20/10/1915 (aged 22)
Serjeant Frederick Cecil Newall 25788The King's (Liverpool Regiment)02/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private Arnold Kime Needham 19023Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Harold Naylor 3547Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)26/12/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant Murrell 15003Norfolk Regiment02/11/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant William Cattell Morton Royal Field Artillery22/07/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Morrison 10055Seaforth Highlanders23/08/1917
Gunner Frank Moore 201512Royal Field Artillery16/08/1917 (aged 22)
Major Edward Marie Felix Momber Royal Engineers20/06/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Robert Philips Greg Cheshire Regiment03/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Colonel Martin 29th Lancers (Deccan Horse)27/03/1917
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Mann 11083Worcestershire Regiment31/07/1917
Captain Charles Kenneth Mckerrow Royal Army Medical Corps20/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private Evan Llewellyn Mackenzie 291087Northumberland Fusiliers29/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Lynch 3/6872Somerset Light Infantry09/08/1916
Captain Alwyne Travers Loyd Royal Flying Corps, 32nd Sqdn.28/09/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Percival Thomas Lloyd 153856Royal Field Artillery07/10/1918 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Le May Royal Field Artillery24/07/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant James Clifford Lee Royal Berkshire Regiment01/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Leach C/52487Middlesex Regiment31/07/1917
Private Duncan Laing 4979The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/12/1916 (aged 34)
2nd Corporal Charles Edward Knapp 218907Royal Engineers16/04/1918 (aged 39)
Private John Kirkham 243269Cheshire Regiment05/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Reginald King M2/114698Army Service Corps17/10/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Theodore Keeble Royal Engineers28/06/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Kaye 70089Royal Field Artillery19/11/1917
Lance Serjeant Cecil William Kay 21247King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/10/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Samuel Jones 3665Manchester Regiment05/10/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Harold Jameson Royal Flying Corps, 42nd Sqdn.05/01/1917 (aged 20)
Private Robert Isle 47165Leicestershire Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Hughes 202507South Lancashire Regiment12/07/1917
Private Albert William Hughes 45730Hampshire Regiment25/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Albert Ernest Horsman 127London Regiment (City of London Rifles)25/10/1916 (aged 33)
Private James Horne 356986The King's (Liverpool Regiment)04/06/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel Robert Horn Seaforth Highlanders18/04/1918 (aged 36)
Captain Ralph William Homan The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)11/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Hodges 235120Herefordshire Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Roger Paul Hepburn Royal Engineers03/08/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Ernest Robert Helson 283Welsh Guards18/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Hayes 265690Cheshire Regiment06/05/1917
Private William George Hart 724527London Regiment09/06/1917 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal Harold Harrison 351854Manchester Regiment11/11/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Ernest Harrison 45301Royal Irish Rifles09/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Hugh Havelock Harding 1009The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/10/1917 (aged 28)
Captain John Hutchison Gulliland Essex Regiment18/07/1916
Corporal Walter Groom 97437Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/10/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman John Thomas Greenwood C/6565King's Royal Rifle Corps14/03/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Denys Edward Greenhow Royal Flying Corps, 45th Sqdn.06/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Greenhalgh 21587Manchester Regiment26/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Greechan 17740Highland Light Infantry25/08/1917
Sapper Greaves 112794Royal Engineers31/12/1915
Private Arthur William Greagsbey 46073Royal Fusiliers06/01/1917 (aged 35)
Company Serjeant Major John Thomas Graysmark 320045London Regiment (City of London Rifles)09/02/1917 (aged 37)
Major Henry Gorell Barnes Royal Field Artillery16/01/1917 (aged 35)
Brigadier General Robert Clements Gore General Staff13/04/1918 (aged 50)
Brigadier General Alister Fraser Gordon General Staff31/07/1917 (aged 45)
Private George Henry Goddard 34246Worcestershire Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Thomas Gee 5262The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/10/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Frederick James Gatward Tank Corps25/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Henry Ferguson Garnham 57787The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Orlando Cyril Garnett 51575Manchester Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Gardiner 3/30998East Surrey Regiment06/11/1917 (aged 35)
Private Granville Furnival 200813South Lancashire Regiment18/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private James Funnell 15529Norfolk Regiment24/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Fry 27378Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry09/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Friend 6152London Regiment04/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Forbes Lancashire Fusiliers29/09/1915
Private Fletcher 357998The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/08/1917 (aged 18)
Brigadier General Hugh Gregory Fitton General Staff20/01/1916 (aged 52)
Private Ferguson 17794Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1917
Gunner Thomas Dryden Ferguson 27622Royal Field Artillery26/10/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Henry Fellows R/3357King's Royal Rifle Corps19/02/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Farrar C/7226King's Royal Rifle Corps24/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Evans 53333Cheshire Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Serjeant Bernard Ellis R/5783King's Royal Rifle Corps25/02/1916 (aged 26)
Private Albert George Efemey 205343Middlesex Regiment28/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Edmett 8317King's Shropshire Light Infantry03/07/1915 (aged 39)
Lieutenant William Stanley Eames Royal Fusiliers16/02/1916 (aged 27)
Bombardier Thomas Gorton 48591Royal Field Artillery12/04/1916 (aged 26)
Gunner Richard Evans 134830Royal Garrison Artillery19/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private James Leightonhouse Davison 2028Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Edward Croockewit Bedfordshire Regiment26/10/1917 (aged 31)
Major 2Nd Baron Gorell ALIAS16/01/1917
Private Dyble 15497Norfolk Regiment25/01/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Hugh Dunn 650302Royal Field Artillery17/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Harold Dunn 67418Cheshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Harold William Dore 31617Hampshire Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Dick 12779Scots Guards20/06/1916
Private Dawson 11671West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)31/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private John Henry Culling 12261Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/02/1916 (aged 24)
Gunner Cox 16418Royal Field Artillery01/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Walter Coward 2708King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry09/08/1915 (aged 36)
Private Clayson M2/178164Army Service Corps06/03/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal William Calvert 52946Durham Light Infantry11/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Andrew Byrne 235244Lancashire Fusiliers09/08/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Henry Lewis Burt 205774Tank Corps24/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Burchell 6328Hampshire Regiment10/07/1915 (aged 36)
Gunner Brown 297228Royal Garrison Artillery22/08/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner William James Brooks 161782Royal Garrison Artillery30/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Alan Booth 18057West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/03/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Robert Fredrick Bolton Northumberland Fusiliers10/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Harry Bingham 200600The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment08/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Bimson 27213Wiltshire Regiment06/09/1917 (aged 34)
Private Bennett SD/3735Royal Sussex Regiment25/07/1917
Private Thomas Bell 21038Royal Scots26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Charles Frederick Bell S/17522Rifle Brigade02/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bastiani 21792Devonshire Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Albion Mitchell Barker Lancashire Fusiliers19/07/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Thomas Bamber 696740Royal Field Artillery05/03/1917 (aged 31)
Private Henry George Balson 28569Somerset Light Infantry20/10/1917 (aged 38)
Captain William Hubert Ogden Bacchus York and Lancaster Regiment13/09/1915 (aged 29)
Gunner Walter Henry Appel 42498Royal Garrison Artillery05/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Airton G/8419Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)11/03/1917 (aged 42)
Second Lieutenant Gordon William Acworth London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)07/06/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner Charles Norman Young 42308Canadian Field Artillery05/05/1916 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Henry Richard Thomson Canadian Infantry25/10/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal John Munroe 45313ALIAS15/06/1916
Private Macswiney 432981Canadian Infantry06/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Jennings 406558Royal Canadian Regiment16/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Harvey Canadian Infantry12/11/1917 (aged 32)
Gunner Fishbourne 349279Canadian Field Artillery01/11/1917 (aged 53)
Private Frederick Dunn 145562Canadian Infantry10/09/1916
Gunner Walter Everald Barber 7727Canadian Field Artillery09/11/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Robert Mcneil Crawford Mckenzie Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/09/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal Herbert Waite Brooke 59319Royal Fusiliers21/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harold Wood 306036Lancashire Fusiliers16/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Wigan Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)23/02/1916 (aged 20)
Private Wells 40682Leicestershire Regiment22/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private James Thomas Weed 8135East Surrey Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant James Norman Watson Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers10/08/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Walters 27514Worcestershire Regiment06/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Bernard Tootell Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn23/06/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Horace Murray Tollemache Hampshire Regiment17/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Tincknell 89420Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Thornton 39303Lincolnshire Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Frederick Walter Thew G/60588Middlesex Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Alfred James Tedder 8663Rifle Brigade31/07/1915 (aged 31)
Captain Leonard Herbert Sweet Royal Flying Corps, 29th Sqdn.22/06/1916 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Rupert Wyatt Stuckey 44738Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.01/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Anderson Stephen Border Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Smith Royal Field Artillery08/06/1917 (aged 20)
Driver Arthur George Smith 207339Royal Field Artillery30/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Simpson Royal Horse Artillery29/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Sexton 8512Irish Guards23/07/1916
Private Robson 24403Durham Light Infantry02/10/1918
Gunner Robinson 33600Royal Field Artillery05/06/1917
Private Roberts 18629Worcestershire Regiment27/09/1915
Corporal William Henry Rees 43759King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Read 26941Hampshire Regiment09/08/1918
Rifleman Preece A/200810King's Royal Rifle Corps15/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private James Platts 15697Northumberland Fusiliers20/09/1917 (aged 27)
Private Joseph Wilkinson Pickles 28353Northumberland Fusiliers10/07/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Douglas St. George Pettigrew Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private George Perry 40847Royal Army Medical Corps17/08/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Stanley James Peatfield Machine Gun Corps02/07/1916
Serjeant Percy Pascall L/9349The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/05/1916 (aged 25)
Major Parsons Royal Field Artillery26/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private John Parry 39181Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/06/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Otter 145771Royal Garrison Artillery08/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private Ottaway 7714The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)08/06/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Osborne 25478The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)03/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Norris 67414Cheshire Regiment19/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Edwin Newton 267533Northumberland Fusiliers11/01/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Newsham 6315Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/05/1917 (aged 18)
Captain Philip Henry Milward Rifle Brigade07/12/1915
Private Messer 17774Hampshire Regiment10/08/1916
Private Albert John Merhoff 57967Middlesex Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Bombardier Arthur Edward Meek 16284Royal Field Artillery10/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private May 6634Somerset Light Infantry09/08/1916
Lieutenant James Francis Marsland Leinster Regiment15/08/1915 (aged 39)
Private Fredrick George Marshall 11708Somerset Light Infantry08/07/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William James Mclean Essex Regiment12/08/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Colonel Edward Bourryau Luard King's Shropshire Light Infantry24/04/1916 (aged 45)
Private John Lee 39709Manchester Regiment27/10/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Herbert Law 12139Somerset Light Infantry14/06/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner William Johnson 89613Royal Garrison Artillery25/09/1917 (aged 30)
Private Dewi Elwyn John 41378Suffolk Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 18)
Bombardier James John Hutt 45043Royal Garrison Artillery05/10/1917 (aged 22)
Trooper George Neaverson Hoyland 2392Royal Horse Guards08/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private John Henry Hoult 4707Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)30/08/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Hodges 13228Grenadier Guards14/06/1916
Corporal George Hinchliffe 11180King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry22/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Harrison 16538The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private Harper 21011Royal Berkshire Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Henry Hall 18185Army Cyclist Corps04/07/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Frank Green Yorkshire Regiment28/12/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Thomas Henry Gawen 901605Royal Field Artillery29/09/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Percival Claude Felts Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.23/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Alexander Edwards 31277Devonshire Regiment07/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Edwards G/2774Royal Sussex Regiment31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Frank Goodair Edge The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10/08/1917 (aged 35)
Gunner Reginald Earl 111956Royal Garrison Artillery02/05/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Witham 45027Royal Field Artillery24/01/1917
Driver Duff T4/124243Army Service Corps11/04/1918
Private Richard Dollery 19213Royal Berkshire Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Joseph William Dearden 282465Lancashire Fusiliers11/11/1917 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Davis 30336Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private William Davies 240313Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Henry Tudor Davies 308268The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Fred William Dampier 19863Somerset Light Infantry09/08/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman Cullingford 533114London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)15/04/1917 (aged 33)
Rifleman Stanley Howard Crowle 373747London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)22/04/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Richard John Crawford 30747Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)29/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Herbert Cox 11359The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)28/10/1917 (aged 21)
Battery Serjeant Major George Cowper 15526Royal Garrison Artillery04/08/1917 (aged 32)
Sapper Percy Harold Comley 218815Royal Engineers01/10/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman William Comber 531891London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)10/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private James Cohsall S/10450The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)11/08/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Cochran 533129London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/02/1917 (aged 38)
Corporal Clarke 700082London Regiment21/03/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Francis Cheesewright 53310Manchester Regiment29/11/1917 (aged 40)
Private Oscar Marsden Chatterley 24054Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/08/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Carver 32059London Regiment (City of London Rifles)23/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Thomas Burton 2341East Surrey Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Francis Isaac Burnett 57944Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/04/1918 (aged 17)
Private Burgess T4/055983Army Service Corps18/11/1915
Rifleman Bunn 373518London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)03/04/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Joseph Cecil Budd 102133Royal Field Artillery30/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Harold Buckley 267914The King's (Liverpool Regiment)21/06/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner William Richard Bryant 96374Royal Garrison Artillery01/11/1917 (aged 32)
Gunner Thomas Christopher Brockbank 687280Royal Field Artillery01/06/1917 (aged 23)
Private Brindle 16296Royal Berkshire Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman Charles Lawrence Breary 531906London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)11/05/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Breaks 198813Royal Field Artillery18/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Brands 9109Gordon Highlanders27/09/1915
Private Brackley G/20227The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)23/06/1917 (aged 36)
Private Bly 41353Essex Regiment28/04/1918
Private Bloomer 1502Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/07/1915 (aged 17)
Private John Blease 13580Manchester Regiment05/11/1915
Rifleman Frank Arthur Blanks 321919London Regiment (City of London Rifles)02/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Birrell S/21557Seaforth Highlanders24/08/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Morris Birnbaum 532996London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)26/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Birkby 29428Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/08/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Bebb 443Welsh Guards23/06/1916
Private Beardmore 34127Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/10/1917
Rifleman Benjamin Bates 322638London Regiment (City of London Rifles)05/04/1917
Rifleman Frank Vincent Barkway Z/1515Rifle Brigade18/03/1916 (aged 20)
Private Alfred John Barber G/16488Royal Sussex Regiment02/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Banford 41426Worcestershire Regiment03/08/1917
Corporal Harold Bales 112191Royal Engineers01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Private Baker 28007Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Avery 38042Devonshire Regiment27/10/1917 (aged 31)
Captain Frederick Graeme Avery Royal Engineers13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Austen 248884Royal Field Artillery15/10/1918
Gunner Harry Augustus Attwood 50647Royal Garrison Artillery05/06/1916 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Stephen Attrill 23144Hampshire Regiment09/08/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman John James Andrew Colman Atkinson 6461London Regiment02/03/1917 (aged 33)
Private Dennis Gilbert Aston 42298York and Lancaster Regiment15/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Ashurst 22939Royal Scots24/11/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Edward William Armstrong Rifle Brigade11/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Edward William Appleton G/4527The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)19/03/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Anthony S/6532Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders16/07/1917
Private Anderson S/24660Seaforth Highlanders13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Allum 323072London Regiment (City of London Rifles)06/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Allen Royal Engineers03/11/1915 (aged 32)
Rifleman Robert Campbell Allan 535260London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)17/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Albin 6445Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)26/12/1915
Regimental Quartermaster Serjeant Robert Horace Abraham 240004Royal Sussex Regiment28/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Uaska Warren 3696British West Indies Regiment30/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Walden 3505British West Indies Regiment06/10/1917
Private Thanks 3790British West Indies Regiment30/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Jeptha Zepheniah Smith 5927British West Indies Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Scott 6345British West Indies Regiment28/09/1917
Private Salmon 3200British West Indies Regiment31/12/1917
Private Reid 5623British West Indies Regiment30/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Patrick 11516British West Indies Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 17)
Private Martin Myers 7932British West Indies Regiment31/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Isaac Largie 2624British West Indies Regiment06/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Daniel Joseph 11308British West Indies Regiment15/10/1917
Private Jones 8744British West Indies Regiment12/11/1917
Private Clifford Henry 8405British West Indies Regiment19/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private James Greaves 12152British West Indies Regiment13/10/1917 (aged 36)
Serjeant Cornibert Gibbs 11163British West Indies Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Durrant 2896British West Indies Regiment20/09/1917
Private John Currie 9620British West Indies Regiment10/12/1917
Private Elcano Theodore Crawford 3129British West Indies Regiment16/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Clemetson 2894British West Indies Regiment11/10/1917
Private Brown 10890British West Indies Regiment29/10/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Alexander 3209British West Indies Regiment01/10/1917
Private Patrick O'rourke 46776Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.06/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Reginald William Napier 3/274New Zealand Medical Corps07/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private David Allan Kininmont 49908Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.29/12/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Herman Bollinger 47497New Zealand Rifle Brigade15/03/1918 (aged 28)
Sergeant Morris 75302Canadian Infantry19/04/1916
Driver Charles Percival Maxted 145Canadian Engineers03/08/1916
Private Colin Arthur Maddison 477564Royal Canadian Regiment25/04/1916 (aged 23)
Private Lodge 439085Canadian Machine Gun Corps11/11/1917
Private Sydney Gerald Douglas Lapington 690614Canadian Infantry23/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Aubrey Thomas James A/26290Canadian Infantry15/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Albert Thomas Golds 267587Canadian Infantry08/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private Cecil William Gardiner 2114933Canadian Army Service Corps29/11/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Harold Gallen Canadian Infantry04/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Freeman 461066Canadian Infantry09/08/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Erskine 163320Canadian Railway Troops30/09/1917 (aged 45)
Sapper Emmerson 69258Canadian Engineers29/01/1918 (aged 38)
Private Crocker A/26608Canadian Infantry13/05/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harold Herbert George Clinkard 192193Canadian Infantry07/06/1916 (aged 21)
Company Sergeant Major Thomas Anderson Christie 73014Canadian Infantry08/06/1916 (aged 27)
Private Brigham 820185Canadian Infantry18/11/1917 (aged 34)
Corporal Gordon Adam 1201Canadian Army Medical Corps06/11/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Aubrey Clement Wear 3305Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/10/1917 (aged 21)
Sapper Charles Smart 5620Australian Tunnelling Corps01/03/1917
Private James Scott 5491Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/09/1917
Gunner Ronald Harcourt Russell 31663Australian Heavy Artillery01/10/1917 (aged 30)
Private Charles Arthur Ricketts 2023Australian Pioneers03/10/1917
Private John Alfred Richards 602Australian Infantry, A.I.F.28/10/1917 (aged 17)
Private Frederick Pearce 7085Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/09/1917
Private Harry Nye 6373Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/09/1917
Private Frank Hastings Middleton 5402Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/09/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal David Mcnamara 2214Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Rufus Bruce 3044Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/09/1917
Sergeant Albert Wilkinson Battye 3020Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/10/1917
Lieutenant Montague Forwood Ainslie The King's (Liverpool Regiment)17/04/1916 (aged 23)
Gunner Adams 248319Royal Field Artillery19/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Adams 9723Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Dickens 3492York and Lancaster Regiment04/12/1915
Labourer Yao Hsieh K'uei 44898Chinese Labour Corps04/04/1919
Labourer Wei Jung Chen 45388Chinese Labour Corps05/04/1919
Labourer Wei Ch'ang Yung 97797Chinese Labour Corps17/04/1919
Labourer Wang Yung Fa 44720Chinese Labour Corps07/04/1919
Labourer Wang Tzu Ch'eng 33509Chinese Labour Corps22/05/1919
Labourer Wang Hui Lan 67569Chinese Labour Corps06/04/1919
Labourer Wang Ch'ing Hu 48909Chinese Labour Corps17/08/1919
Labourer Ts'ui Hung Sheng 40328Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1919
Labourer Sung Shou Yuan 28230Chinese Labour Corps18/04/1919
Labourer P'ang Yun Shui 51939Chinese Labour Corps17/04/1919
Labourer P'an Chen Fang 76092Chinese Labour Corps17/11/1919
Labourer Ma Kuang Sheng 66971Chinese Labour Corps19/04/1919
Labourer Ma Chiu Ling 27226Chinese Labour Corps25/04/1919
Labourer Lu Yu Lan 41772Chinese Labour Corps25/02/1919
Labourer Liu Yung Ch'ing 70409Chinese Labour Corps30/03/1919
Labourer Li Tai Jen 20178Chinese Labour Corps19/04/1919
Labourer Kuo Chin Men 55302Chinese Labour Corps20/05/1919
Labourer Kuan Shao Lin 45379Chinese Labour Corps12/04/1919
Labourer Kao Ch'ing Lin 46564Chinese Labour Corps28/09/1919
Labourer Hsu Lao Han 132642Chinese Labour Corps22/08/1919
Labourer Hsu Hsing Tao 107278Chinese Labour Corps15/08/1919
Labourer Han Yen Ch'eng 63582Chinese Labour Corps30/07/1919
Labourer Feng Kuang Jung 61864Chinese Labour Corps06/06/1919
Labourer Ch'ou Hung Hsiang 67636Chinese Labour Corps16/04/1919
Labourer Ch'i Yu Lung 49857Chinese Labour Corps15/08/1919
Labourer Ch'en Hung Liang 46846Chinese Labour Corps18/04/1919
Labourer Ch'en Hung Hsin 67835Chinese Labour Corps17/04/1919
Labourer Ch'en Pao Sheng 105628Chinese Labour Corps24/04/1919
Labourer Chao Shao Wu 47628Chinese Labour Corps16/08/1919
Labourer Chao Chen Feng 46174Chinese Labour Corps22/04/1919
Labourer Chang T'ung Sheng 62638Chinese Labour Corps28/09/1919
Labourer Chang Pao K'un 106414Chinese Labour Corps22/05/1919
Labourer Chang Hua Ch'en 24658Chinese Labour Corps08/02/1918
Labourer Chang Chia Hsiang 66331Chinese Labour Corps08/04/1919
Labourer Chang Ch'eng Hsiang 95955Chinese Labour Corps17/04/1919
Private Sidney Zensz 42489South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Young S/23421Cameron Highlanders05/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Wright S/10468The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Driver Alfred John Wren 57850Royal Field Artillery17/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private Wallace Wonacott 9893Lancashire Fusiliers12/07/1915 (aged 16)
Private Wilson 32831Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private Lawrence Norman Wilkinson 16156King's Shropshire Light Infantry15/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Hewett Trevelyn Whiting 2376Royal Fusiliers02/05/1917 (aged 37)
Drummer Albert Ernest Whiterod 7189Suffolk Regiment01/10/1917 (aged 30)
Gunner Samuel Thomas Wheadon 107433Royal Garrison Artillery25/07/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal James Gaskell Westworth 426247Royal Engineers11/01/1917 (aged 54)
Private John Weeding G/13259The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Benjamin Waymark SD/488Royal Sussex Regiment24/03/1917 (aged 46)
Corporal William Way M2/073965Army Service Corps26/10/1917 (aged 43)
Gunner George Pile Watts 168432Royal Garrison Artillery25/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Watling 25377Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)17/10/1917
Private Waterhouse 5312Manchester Regiment01/09/1915
Lance Corporal Warder 240742Royal Warwickshire Regiment30/10/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Pryce Ward South Wales Borderers10/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Reginald Ward 15556Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry07/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman William Clarke Wallace 534348London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)08/06/1917 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Leonard Comer Wall Royal Field Artillery09/06/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner Horace Arthur Walker 88695Royal Field Artillery24/09/1915 (aged 22)
Captain William Percival Vint Machine Gun Corps05/08/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Henry Vickers 1356London Regiment (City of London Rifles)16/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Vallis 28439Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Edmund Spencer Turton Yorkshire Hussars Yeomanry31/08/1915 (aged 26)
Private Turrell G/35879The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/07/1917 (aged 34)
Private Walter Turnbull 11153Seaforth Highlanders18/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Turnbull 3/9141West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Turnbull 42516King's Own Scottish Borderers15/10/1918 (aged 18)
Gunner Charles Turnbull 82561Royal Field Artillery03/02/1916 (aged 25)
Driver John William Tucker T2/SR/02899Army Service Corps13/09/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Serjeant William Henry Tubb 44479Royal Irish Rifles04/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Sidney Frank Toop 3/6714Somerset Light Infantry07/07/1915 (aged 19)
Gunner Thrower 65304Royal Garrison Artillery26/08/1918
Private Sidney Herbert Thornton 202201Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Paul Thompson Somerset Light Infantry09/08/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant John Taylor Royal Engineers13/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Taylor 14867Norfolk Regiment24/11/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Field Pass Tasker Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/10/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Tarbuck 164893Royal Garrison Artillery28/10/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman George Gerald Sugg 5420London Regiment (City of London Rifles)29/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private William Charles Sturman 24200Norfolk Regiment12/08/1917
Private Cecil Harry Stretton 30335Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman George Stephenson C/12324King's Royal Rifle Corps28/12/1916 (aged 36)
Private Stanley 23305Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Harry Stallard 18376Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/10/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner George Henry Staker 17829Royal Field Artillery08/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Speed 12635Lincolnshire Regiment24/11/1915
Private Speechley 1975Lincolnshire Regiment25/07/1917
Rifleman Robert Douglas Smith 531078London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)10/06/1917
Gunner George Arthur Smith 124865Royal Garrison Artillery03/06/1917 (aged 30)
Major Heinrich Helmuth Simon Royal Field Artillery08/09/1917 (aged 36)
Private David Robert Sheppard 30804East Lancashire Regiment28/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Shears 532233London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)14/09/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Sexton 532980London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)12/04/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Sewell 534344London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)11/12/1917
Private Selby 242506Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Searle Royal Field Artillery22/06/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Edgar Schult The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)28/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Scales 89760Royal Army Medical Corps23/08/1917 (aged 36)
Private Richard Henry Rothwell 203723East Lancashire Regiment09/09/1917 (aged 37)
Major Hugh Alexander Leslie Rose Royal Field Artillery18/04/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Robathan R/4829King's Royal Rifle Corps09/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Riley 13349Welsh Regiment13/06/1917
Private Alfred Ridgway 34098Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/10/1917
Private Richards 8416South Staffordshire Regiment03/08/1915 (aged 17)
Private Maurice Alfred Rayner 4131London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)26/10/1916 (aged 23)
Sapper Ray 440610Royal Engineers27/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Maurice Raw 18648Yorkshire Regiment19/10/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Philip Richard Rathbone 3188London Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Purton B/425Rifle Brigade02/08/1915
Lance Corporal George Harold Pritchard 533465London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)15/09/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Potter 24453Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Pierce G/19523Royal Sussex Regiment25/11/1917
Private Idris Phillips 260177Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Wallis Perrow 32734Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Frank Arthur Perkins London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)08/06/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Pearson Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Joseph Partington 132021Machine Gun Corps23/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Albert Bannister Parsons 533445London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)16/07/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Frank Parcell 532874London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)24/07/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Frank Osborne 373980London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)03/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Edward Oliver 11660King's Shropshire Light Infantry12/02/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Alfred Hooper Oliver S/14401Rifle Brigade17/04/1916 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Nosworthy Royal Flying Corps, 10th Sqdn.06/12/1917
Rifleman Richard Brinsley Nicholas 533117London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)13/01/1917 (aged 28)
Private George Naylor 242248King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry15/04/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman James Mullaly 5087Royal Irish Rifles27/09/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman Charles Morrish 373561London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)27/08/1917 (aged 37)
Private Edward Morris 203093Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/06/1917 (aged 30)
Private Albert John Morris G/11979The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)15/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Moore 3/1759York and Lancaster Regiment25/12/1915 (aged 26)
Private Reginald George Miles 29038Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/08/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Mewis 1109Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)03/08/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Megaw 5006Royal Irish Rifles10/09/1915
Private Mayhew 16806Suffolk Regiment06/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid John May West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/08/1917 (aged 22)
Major Power Macmurrough Maxwell Royal Field Artillery01/10/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Thomas Marwood 1679London Regiment (City of London Rifles)26/11/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Manisty Royal Engineers14/10/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal A. Robertson Mckendrick S/3439Gordon Highlanders24/07/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant Mckay 242657Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Wynne Lundie 12306Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry26/11/1915 (aged 18)
Acting Bombardier Loveland 60530Royal Field Artillery06/08/1917
Rifleman Loveland 49418Rifle Brigade14/08/1919 (aged 19)
Private Lonsdale 20668Durham Light Infantry25/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Ernest James Long 11029Somerset Light Infantry10/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private Long 326601Durham Light Infantry22/08/1918 (aged 42)
Private Llewellyn 54220Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1918
Serjeant Ernest Oswald Lister 31525Royal Engineers13/12/1917 (aged 40)
Private Percy Charles Leggatt 22476Hampshire Regiment20/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harold Legg G/12969Royal Sussex Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ledgerd 24069York and Lancaster Regiment24/09/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Knapp-Fisher King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry31/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Kitchin 35390King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/10/1917
Private Kellock 15345Royal Scots Fusiliers15/12/1917
Private William Henry Jones 7322South Wales Borderers18/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private Jones 40164South Wales Borderers25/10/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Jones 9050South Wales Borderers04/06/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Colonel Robert John Fitzgerald Ingham Royal Garrison Artillery01/07/1917 (aged 36)
Private Frederick William Hutt 306183Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/07/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Robert John Hunter 633737London Regiment28/05/1917 (aged 31)
Driver Frank Leslie Hunn 614271Royal Horse Artillery21/07/1917 (aged 18)
Rifleman Humphreys 532547London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)15/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Humberstone 8875King's Shropshire Light Infantry13/08/1915
Private Hughes 9359Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/02/1919
Private Hudson 6911Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/07/1915 (aged 37)
Rifleman Howell 530128London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)12/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Charles Houldsworth 358797The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman Holder 531447London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)09/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Highgate L/10412The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)06/06/1916
Private Willie Heppenstall 2571King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/12/1915 (aged 23)
Bugler Frederick John Heal 9060London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)06/02/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Hawley R/20381King's Royal Rifle Corps09/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Ernest William Groves 61151Royal Engineers02/10/1917 (aged 35)
Bombardier Harold Grime 24522Royal Field Artillery24/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Gregory 22550Hampshire Regiment28/08/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant Bert Grayland G/8126Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)05/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private William Grant S/17747Gordon Highlanders29/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Glossop 15865King's Shropshire Light Infantry03/02/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Thomas Gilkes 322840London Regiment (City of London Rifles)02/09/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant Garbutt T3/029421Army Service Corps01/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Percival Norman Fry 204443The King's (Liverpool Regiment)10/05/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Robert Floyd 17/1363Royal Irish Rifles07/08/1917 (aged 20)
Gunner Flegg 93863Royal Field Artillery19/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Wilfred Feber 201488Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Evans 18043Welsh Regiment15/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Frederick John Elton Royal Field Artillery11/09/1915 (aged 24)
Gunner Walter George Elson 285427Royal Garrison Artillery23/09/1917 (aged 33)
Gunner Percy Ellis RMA/1611(S)Royal Marine Artillery10/07/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Cecil Ernest Ellis 5/5112King's Royal Rifle Corps30/01/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Robert Amor Edwards West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Percy Eades 25951The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph William Eadon 12/1542York and Lancaster Regiment19/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frank Eales 23664Durham Light Infantry25/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Earl 25868Somerset Light Infantry11/08/1916 (aged 35)
Gunner Clifford Henry Earley 624694Honourable Artillery Company04/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Alfred Easey 11320Royal Fusiliers13/06/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Stanley Hunter East R/19391King's Royal Rifle Corps17/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Eastabrook 11658King's Shropshire Light Infantry26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Easter 54582Middlesex Regiment20/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Easton 5063Lancashire Fusiliers17/02/1916
Private Easton 66501Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/07/1918
Private Easton 17382Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Easton 16811Royal Scots17/03/1916
Gunner Walter Easton 254702Royal Field Artillery12/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private James Stanley Eastwood 200275Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)29/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Eaton 17144Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private John Eatough 200642Lancashire Fusiliers09/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Albert Eccles 82433Durham Light Infantry22/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Peter Eccleston 44768Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/09/1917 (aged 21)
Sapper William Alfred Eccleston 63293Royal Engineers02/12/1915 (aged 35)
Private Eddy 17271Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry20/10/1917
Private James Eden 75012Royal Army Medical Corps02/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thomas George Eden 79950Durham Light Infantry15/07/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Ernest Edgcumbe 159251Royal Garrison Artillery18/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Edge 3695The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment09/12/1916
Gunner John Henry Edgeworth 16534Royal Field Artillery31/07/1917 (aged 32)
Serjeant Edkins 33472Bedfordshire Regiment18/08/1917 (aged 36)
Private Edminson 17801Durham Light Infantry23/09/1917
Rifleman Edmonds 571923London Regiment15/09/1917
Private Edmonds DM2/170499Army Service Corps23/07/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Serjeant Huxley Edmunds 21186Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/09/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Thomas Edmunds 20877Durham Light Infantry03/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private David Edward S/10308Gordon Highlanders18/11/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Alfred James Edwards 25556Royal Field Artillery14/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private Frederick Edwards 5636London Regiment09/12/1916
Private Harold Edwards 235195Northumberland Fusiliers02/01/1918 (aged 26)
Private Henry Ivor Edwards 56575Welsh Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Herbert Edwards 204194The King's (Liverpool Regiment)18/03/1917 (aged 35)
Private Edwards 52029Middlesex Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Charles Edwards 3/34662East Surrey Regiment30/10/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner John Edwards 15548Royal Field Artillery29/11/1917
Private Percy Edwards 7794King's Shropshire Light Infantry01/10/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Roland Frederick Edwards The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)08/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Edwards 60074The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)05/11/1917 (aged 41)
Rifleman Thomas Edwards A/201717King's Royal Rifle Corps21/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Ernest Edwards 17311Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)29/07/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Winter Edwards G/12821The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private William Edwards 25720Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)04/08/1917
Driver George Charles Edwards-Woodham 162899Royal Engineers25/04/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Egerton 305827Lancashire Fusiliers11/10/1917
Private Thomas Eggleton 16317Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/03/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Alfred Charles Ernest Elborough King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry30/07/1915 (aged 37)
Driver Alfred Edward Elby 85400Royal Field Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Bombardier Ralph Elcock 181097Royal Field Artillery25/09/1917 (aged 25)
Driver David Elder 80232Royal Engineers23/02/1916 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Henry Eldridge 8306Royal Flying Corps, 7th Sqdn.27/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Walter Eley 235116Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)18/09/1917 (aged 30)
Private Eliff 23226Lincolnshire Regiment30/10/1917 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Garrett Elkington Suffolk Regiment04/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private William Ellacott 41372South Staffordshire Regiment20/10/1917 (aged 39)
Sapper Peter Ellery 134731Royal Engineers17/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest James Ellinor G/20461Royal Sussex Regiment14/06/1917
Private Walker Elliot 200657Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders18/10/1918 (aged 21)
Bombardier Alfred Elliott 27455Royal Field Artillery07/07/1915
Private Bob Elliott 15123Coldstream Guards16/05/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Charles William Edgar Elliott 20918Gloucestershire Regiment26/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Christopher Elliott 203128King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry10/02/1918
Rifleman Clifford John Elliott 373280London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)08/06/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Frank Elliott 3/8725Royal Irish Rifles07/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Frank Elliott 377747Manchester Regiment06/02/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Elliott 11188Lincolnshire Regiment06/03/1916 (aged 26)
Private James Elliott 1882Highland Light Infantry04/11/1915
Private Joseph Elliott 15111Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/08/1917
Sapper Leonard Kirkby Elliott 2900Royal Engineers23/02/1916 (aged 20)
Private Robert Elliott 204273Durham Light Infantry04/10/1917 (aged 27)
Sapper William Elliott 102300Royal Engineers22/10/1917
Sapper William Elliott 177590Royal Engineers29/05/1917
Private Elliott 68034Cheshire Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Albert Ellis 12075King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry21/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Edward Ellis 71792Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)09/06/1917 (aged 30)
Sapper Alfred Lister Ellis 440244Royal Engineers05/06/1918 (aged 33)
Bombardier Ernest George Ellis L/47242Royal Field Artillery04/03/1917 (aged 24)
Sapper Frank Henry Ellis 84892Royal Engineers07/10/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Harry Ellis 2379Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)15/12/1915 (aged 27)
Private Herbert Henry Ellis 1678York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Ellis 19632Bedfordshire Regiment21/12/1915 (aged 36)
Private John Ellis M2/031573Army Service Corps29/05/1917 (aged 38)
Serjeant John Ellis SE/12802Army Veterinary Corps20/04/1918
Serjeant John Ellis 37443Royal Army Medical Corps22/10/1917 (aged 35)
Lieutenant John Chute Ellis Royal Field Artillery06/06/1917 (aged 30)
Private Ellis 39270South Wales Borderers12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ellis G/19817Royal Sussex Regiment15/11/1917
Lance Corporal Edward Ellison R/7355King's Royal Rifle Corps20/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Ellison 20451Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1916
Private Sidney Joseph Ellison 8234Royal Irish Regiment04/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Arthur Ellison 405191Royal Army Medical Corps12/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Harry Martin Ellse 18190Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)12/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Ellwood 39207Suffolk Regiment29/09/1918
Corporal Edward Harry Elner 64471Royal Field Artillery04/08/1917
Private Else M/315985Army Service Corps14/10/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Edward Else 6646Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Vincent Elward 67563Cheshire Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Harry Elwood L/35610Royal Field Artillery15/06/1916 (aged 18)
Private Charles Edward Emerton G/41558Middlesex Regiment01/09/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Phineas Emery 38781Hampshire Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Arthur Ernest England 6101Somerset Light Infantry09/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private England 53387Cheshire Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal John Enticknap G/4539Royal Sussex Regiment14/03/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Joseph Smithies Entwistle 206184Tank Corps01/08/1917 (aged 19)
Captain William Reginald Eppstein Durham Light Infantry04/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Frederick Charles Erentz 12994Manchester Regiment09/02/1916 (aged 20)
Private Errington 18884Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers11/08/1916
Lance Corporal Erskine 41235Royal Irish Fusiliers10/10/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Ernest Ervine 18/1176Royal Irish Rifles07/10/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Harry Frank A. Escott 935379Royal Field Artillery20/08/1917 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal John Espin 5661Coldstream Guards26/04/1916
Gunner Alexander Esslemont 145198Royal Garrison Artillery04/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Samuel Etches 26157Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)24/02/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal William August Etches 552083Royal Engineers22/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Etridge 45810The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)14/12/1917
Private Charles Alfred Evans 18707Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)09/11/1916
Gunner Charles Edmund Thomas Evans 118941Royal Garrison Artillery08/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Evan Evans 32649Welsh Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Francis Evans 200900Cheshire Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Charles Evans 17648Welsh Regiment20/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick William Evans Welsh Regiment28/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private George Edward Evans 5908King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/01/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Evans S/6680Seaforth Highlanders13/07/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Harold Herbert Evans 132808Royal Garrison Artillery17/06/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant John William Evans Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)10/04/1917 (aged 24)
Driver John Evans W206Royal Field Artillery30/05/1917
Private Evans 1928North Staffordshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 18)
Gunner Joseph Evans 57473Royal Field Artillery02/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Evans 19388Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/09/1917 (aged 19)
Driver William Evans 2862Royal Field Artillery13/02/1918 (aged 33)
Private William Evans 26322Wiltshire Regiment11/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Evans 98927Northumberland Fusiliers18/05/1920 (aged 49)
Private Evans 17940Gloucestershire Regiment11/11/1917
Sapper Evans 92570Royal Engineers24/07/1918
Private Evenett 16605Bedfordshire Regiment25/10/1915
Private Everill 28478Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Everitt 203017Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/06/1917 (aged 37)
Private Everitt 15518Norfolk Regiment10/10/1915
Private John Evers-Buckland 18982Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/09/1915 (aged 33)
Rifleman Eveson 322871London Regiment (City of London Rifles)06/04/1917
Private William Evison 202563The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/09/1917 (aged 35)
Gunner William Ewart 64523Royal Garrison Artillery30/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ewen 30229King's Own Scottish Borderers29/08/1917
Bombardier Charles Ewer 116193Royal Field Artillery27/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Ewers 32233York and Lancaster Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 39)
Lance Serjeant Exeter R/23990King's Royal Rifle Corps22/10/1918
Private Percy Exley 39449West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)21/09/1917 (aged 34)
Private Fabb G/60147Middlesex Regiment11/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Owen Fagan 19325Durham Light Infantry29/12/1915 (aged 28)
Gunner Fagg 22700Royal Garrison Artillery28/06/1917
Gunner Faichney 344042Royal Garrison Artillery27/08/1918
Acting Bombardier Henry Fairbairn 295877Royal Garrison Artillery27/09/1917 (aged 30)
Private Fairbairn 3/2764Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)10/08/1917
Lance Corporal Walter Thomas Fairbairn 10539Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Fairbrother 40241Leicestershire Regiment02/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Edward Robson Fairburn 202460The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)05/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Faircloth 29513Middlesex Regiment21/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Eric M. Fairclough The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/02/1917 (aged 20)
Sapper Fairgrieve 231842Royal Engineers13/07/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Fredrick Fairplay 11216Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry20/07/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Alexander Harold Falconer 265982Seaforth Highlanders22/08/1917 (aged 34)
Gunner James Bisset Falconer 110396Royal Garrison Artillery27/09/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Fannon 6773Lancashire Fusiliers07/08/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant Thomas Henry Fardell 15073Manchester Regiment02/11/1917 (aged 36)
Private William Donald Farley DM2/165365Army Service Corps16/07/1917 (aged 38)
Driver Edward Farmer L/40995Royal Field Artillery22/09/1918 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Farmer 77648Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn.17/09/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Farmer S/29085Rifle Brigade16/06/1917 (aged 39)
Private Frederick Farnell 8397North Staffordshire Regiment14/07/1915 (aged 25)
Serjeant Farnham 330045The King's (Liverpool Regiment)04/08/1917 (aged 32)
Captain Ralph Farnham Lancashire Fusiliers31/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private Farnsworth 72740Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/08/1917
Private Farnworth 308154The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/07/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant Alexander Milne Farquhar 705Gordon Highlanders28/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alexander Forrester Farquharson 73587Royal Army Medical Corps21/09/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Bombardier Cecil Richard Farrant 147664Royal Field Artillery24/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Farrar 29196Yorkshire Regiment22/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Farrell 2392Leinster Regiment03/08/1917
Private Farrell 14825Royal Dublin Fusiliers15/12/1917
Serjeant Farrell 281736Royal Garrison Artillery20/07/1917 (aged 44)
Lance Corporal Farrell 12512The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment04/05/1917
Lance Corporal Farrell 12057Yorkshire Regiment08/06/1917
Gunner Farrelly 83327Royal Garrison Artillery23/06/1917
Private Cornelius Charles Farrow 25592Middlesex Regiment02/07/1918
Rifleman Farrow Y/1690King's Royal Rifle Corps01/12/1917
Private Farthing 40876South Wales Borderers04/07/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal George Henry Farthing 457240Royal Engineers03/01/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner Faulkner 52587Royal Garrison Artillery05/04/1916
Private Charles Fawcett 12037Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Fawcett 44756Durham Light Infantry23/10/1918
Private Sidney Fawcett 38433Northumberland Fusiliers22/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Fawcett 381152The King's (Liverpool Regiment)11/01/1918
Lance Corporal Fawdry 27454Somerset Light Infantry23/08/1917
Lance Corporal Robert George Fawkes 1241York and Lancaster Regiment09/11/1915 (aged 21)
Gunner Ernest Henry Fay 297095Royal Garrison Artillery17/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Fear 9959Somerset Light Infantry03/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Fearon 11809South Lancashire Regiment16/07/1917
Lance Corporal Stanley Fearnley 235497Lincolnshire Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Henry Featherston 29943King's Own Scottish Borderers20/07/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Alfred Featherstone 124007Royal Garrison Artillery04/07/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant George Baker Featherstone 2342Middlesex Regiment08/06/1917
Private Thomas Brown Fedarb 613152London Regiment04/06/1917 (aged 34)
Private Feesey 632461London Regiment22/08/1917 (aged 41)
Rifleman Felgate 573165London Regiment25/09/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant James Felix 24946Royal Field Artillery01/09/1917 (aged 33)
Private Fellows 18098King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry23/07/1915
Second Lieutenant Mervyn Fellows Royal Field Artillery25/08/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Fellows 1667Durham Light Infantry19/02/1916 (aged 41)
Sapper James Feltham 6731Royal Engineers07/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Henry Felton 16163Coldstream Guards14/05/1916 (aged 21)
Private Feltus 16422King's Shropshire Light Infantry07/03/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Fenlon 10745Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)01/10/1918
Private Fenn 35201Royal Fusiliers05/02/1917
Private Fennell 23769Royal Berkshire Regiment11/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Fensome 60043Royal Fusiliers15/12/1916 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Fenton 75336The King's (Liverpool Regiment)17/09/1917 (aged 27)
Sapper Archibald Ferguson 76795Royal Engineers24/10/1918 (aged 24)
Driver Ferguson T/19514Army Service Corps05/05/1918
Private Ferigan 3094West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Norman T. Fernihough 67360Cheshire Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Harry Ferriday WR/263123Royal Engineers22/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Walter Charles Ferris 11981Somerset Light Infantry06/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Charles Fettes 2414Gordon Highlanders21/07/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Frederick John Few 10959Dorsetshire Regiment10/11/1915 (aged 18)
Private Fewell S/9068Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)04/10/1917
Driver Fewtrell 604249Royal Field Artillery08/10/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Harry Fiddaman Z/603Rifle Brigade06/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private Field G/67987The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)19/07/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Francis Henry Field 53243Royal Field Artillery22/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private James Field 18331Bedfordshire Regiment10/06/1917 (aged 31)
Private Walter Richard Field 21807The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)10/12/1916 (aged 25)
Private Howard George Fieldhouse 81303Royal Army Medical Corps02/07/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Gerald Trueman Fielding Royal Field Artillery17/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Basil Jack Fifield 24686Hampshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Finch 21651Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/09/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant George Edmund Heygate Fincham Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.09/03/1916 (aged 25)
Private Robert Findlay 23673Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)01/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private David Finlayson 55311Highland Light Infantry29/09/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Arnold Arundale Firth 21062Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private Firth 401339Royal Army Medical Corps14/11/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner William Firth 129187Royal Field Artillery04/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Albert Edward Fisher 34044The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Fisher 142540Royal Fusiliers10/07/1920 (aged 36)
Private Cyril Fisher 39063Yorkshire Regiment16/07/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal Cecil Edward Dawson Fisher 56537Lancashire Fusiliers02/10/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Fisher 214Royal Garrison Artillery03/06/1916
Rifleman Fisher R/39266King's Royal Rifle Corps25/08/1918
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.754
Canadian Infantry726
Royal Field Artillery719
Royal Garrison Artillery411
Royal Engineers333
King's Royal Rifle Corps231
German Army211
Durham Light Infantry204
Rifle Brigade179
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)168
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)162
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)153
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)151
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)149
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)144
Middlesex Regiment135
Army Service Corps133
York and Lancaster Regiment132
London Regiment127
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry126
Australian Field Artillery124
Royal Fusiliers124
Northumberland Fusiliers122
Lancashire Fusiliers108
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)107
Royal Army Medical Corps104
South Lancashire Regiment102
Hampshire Regiment94
Manchester Regiment88
Leicestershire Regiment88
Cheshire Regiment87
Gordon Highlanders77
King's Shropshire Light Infantry77
Yorkshire Regiment75
Lincolnshire Regiment69
Worcestershire Regiment69
Royal Welsh Fusiliers68
Royal Irish Rifles68
East Surrey Regiment67
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment65
Bedfordshire Regiment64
Somerset Light Infantry63
Royal Sussex Regiment62
Australian Machine Gun Corps62
New Zealand Rifle Brigade61
Suffolk Regiment60
Australian Pioneers59
Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.59
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)59
Canadian Field Artillery58
Royal Warwickshire Regiment58
Border Regiment57
South Staffordshire Regiment56
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)55
Royal Scots54
North Staffordshire Regiment51
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry48
East Yorkshire Regiment47
Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.47
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers43
Australian Army Medical Corps43
East Lancashire Regiment42
Canadian Pioneers41
South Wales Borderers40
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders40
Northamptonshire Regiment40
Gloucestershire Regiment40
Highland Light Infantry39
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)38
Seaforth Highlanders37
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry37
Essex Regiment36
Canadian Engineers36
Chinese Labour Corps35
Australian Engineers33
Cameron Highlanders32
Devonshire Regiment32
Royal Scots Fusiliers31
ALIAS31
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30
Canadian Railway Troops30
King's Own Scottish Borderers29
Leinster Regiment29
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.29
Wiltshire Regiment28
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)28
Welsh Regiment27
Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.27
Canadian Machine Gun Corps27
Coldstream Guards27
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.24
New Zealand Field Artillery24
Norfolk Regiment24
South African Infantry24
Grenadier Guards22
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)22
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)22
Royal Berkshire Regiment21
Royal Canadian Regiment21
British West Indies Regiment21
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)21
2nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion20
Scots Guards19
Cambridgeshire Regiment18
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)18
Canadian Army Medical Corps18
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)17
5th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion17
Tank Corps15
Welsh Guards15
Royal Dublin Fusiliers15
Royal Marine Artillery14
Army Cyclist Corps14
Machine Gun Corps14
Royal Irish Fusiliers13
Hertfordshire Regiment13
Canadian Army Service Corps13
1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion12
Dorsetshire Regiment12
Royal Horse Artillery11
Australian Trench Mortar Battery11
Irish Guards11
Labour Corps11
Australian Army Service Corps10
New Zealand Machine Gun Corps10
Australian Tunnelling Corps10
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)10
New Zealand Medical Corps10
New Zealand Engineers9
Monmouthshire Regiment8
Royal Irish Regiment7
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)7
Royal Flying Corps, 20th Sqdn.7
Royal Munster Fusiliers7
New Zealand Maori (Pioneer) Battalion7
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn.7
Royal Flying Corps, 45th Sqdn.6
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)5
Royal Flying Corps, 29th Sqdn.5
Royal Flying Corps, 32nd Sqdn.5
Australian Heavy Artillery4
Royal Army Service Corps4
Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery4
Australian Light Horse4
4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion4
Honourable Artillery Company4
Australian Light Railway Operating Company4
New Zealand Cyclist Battalion4
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Sqdn.4
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Sqdn.3
Royal Flying Corps3
General Staff3
Royal Newfoundland Regiment3
Royal Air Force, 53rd Sqdn.3
Army Chaplains' Department3
Army Veterinary Corps3
Herefordshire Regiment3
Military Police Corps3
Canadian Artillery3
U.S. Army3
Connaught Rangers3
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)3
Canadian Garrison Artillery2
New Zealand Entrenching Battalion, N.Z.E.F.2
Australian Siege Artillery2
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)2
London Regiment (London Scottish)2
Army Service Corps (Canteens)2
Yorkshire Hussars Yeomanry2
Australian Army Ordnance Corps2
Otago Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.2
Royal Flying Corps, 46th Sqdn.2
Royal Horse Guards2
Canadian Overseas Railway Construction Corps2
South African Heavy Artillery2
Army Ordnance Corps2
1st (Royal) Dragoons2
South African Railway Overseas Dominion Service2
Royal Flying Corps, 53rd Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 41st Sqdn.2
Newfoundland Regiment2
ANZAC Provost Corps2
Royal Flying Corps, 17 Balloon Sec.1
Canadian Labour Corps1
Royal Air Force, 41st Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps, 42nd Sqdn.1
1st (King's) Dragoon Guards1
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers1
Northamptonshire Yeomanry1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Sqdn. (2nd Wing)1
Canadian Light Trench Mortar Battery1
Royal Flying Corps, 65th Sqdn.1
2nd Life Guards1
New Zealand Infantry1
German Navy1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Canadian Ordnance Corps1
21st Prince Albert Victor's Own Cavalry (F.F.) (Daly's Horse)1
New Zealand Light Railways Operating Service1
Canadian Army1
Northumberland Hussars1
Glamorgan Yeomanry1
Royal Air Force, 10th Sqdn.1
Australian Cyclist Corps1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Flying Corps, 21st Sqdn.1
29th Lancers (Deccan Horse)1
Royal Flying Corps, 70th Sqdn.1
Royal Army Chaplains' Department1
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn1
Royal Air Force, 12th Sqdn.1
Royal Defence Corps1
Royal Flying Corps, 7th Sqdn.1
Royal Army Ordnance Corps1
Canadian Army Veterinary Corps1
Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service1
Royal Air Force, 162nd Bde. H.Q.1
Australian Railway Corps1
Hampshire Yeomanry (Carabiniers)1
Royal Flying Corps, No.1 Aircraft Park1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Sqdn. attd. 10th Sqdn.1
Australian Salvage Corps1
Royal Artillery1
Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army1
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)1
New Zealand Pioneer Battalion1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 21 October 1914111
Sunday 9 May 1915550
Monday 10 May 1915660
Tuesday 11 May 1915441
Monday 24 May 1915110
Sunday 27 June 1915331
Monday 28 June 1915220
Wednesday 30 June 1915210
Thursday 1 July 1915330
Friday 2 July 1915110
Saturday 3 July 1915331
Sunday 4 July 1915530
Monday 5 July 1915330
Tuesday 6 July 1915650
Wednesday 7 July 1915761
Thursday 8 July 1915541
Friday 9 July 1915442
Saturday 10 July 1915431
Sunday 11 July 1915553
Monday 12 July 1915221
Tuesday 13 July 1915550
Wednesday 14 July 1915650
Thursday 15 July 1915221
Friday 16 July 1915210
Saturday 17 July 1915551
Sunday 18 July 1915110
Monday 19 July 1915320
Tuesday 20 July 1915550
Wednesday 21 July 1915880
Thursday 22 July 1915330
Friday 23 July 1915220
Saturday 24 July 1915874
Sunday 25 July 1915210
Monday 26 July 1915320
Tuesday 27 July 1915770
Wednesday 28 July 1915210
Thursday 29 July 1915441
Friday 30 July 1915650
Saturday 31 July 191516174
Sunday 1 August 191514140
Monday 2 August 191511101
Tuesday 3 August 1915762
Wednesday 4 August 1915340
Thursday 5 August 1915771
Friday 6 August 1915660
Saturday 7 August 1915330
Sunday 8 August 1915550
Monday 9 August 1915991
Tuesday 10 August 1915761
Wednesday 11 August 1915982
Thursday 12 August 19151190
Friday 13 August 1915651
Saturday 14 August 1915981
Sunday 15 August 1915342
Monday 16 August 1915220
Tuesday 17 August 1915320
Wednesday 18 August 1915670
Thursday 19 August 1915330
Friday 20 August 1915890
Sunday 22 August 1915220
Monday 23 August 1915660
Tuesday 24 August 1915441
Wednesday 25 August 1915220
Thursday 26 August 1915530
Friday 27 August 1915210
Saturday 28 August 1915450
Sunday 29 August 1915560
Monday 30 August 1915220
Tuesday 31 August 1915231
Wednesday 1 September 1915341
Thursday 2 September 1915440
Friday 3 September 1915540
Saturday 4 September 1915440
Sunday 5 September 1915660
Monday 6 September 1915441
Tuesday 7 September 1915430
Wednesday 8 September 1915671
Thursday 9 September 1915640
Friday 10 September 1915331
Saturday 11 September 1915981
Sunday 12 September 1915440
Monday 13 September 1915561
Tuesday 14 September 1915110
Wednesday 15 September 1915441
Friday 17 September 1915231
Saturday 18 September 1915220
Sunday 19 September 1915430
Monday 20 September 1915330
Tuesday 21 September 1915540
Wednesday 22 September 1915661
Thursday 23 September 1915561
Friday 24 September 1915221
Saturday 25 September 191513110
Sunday 26 September 191515151
Monday 27 September 191518204
Tuesday 28 September 1915660
Wednesday 29 September 191510122
Thursday 30 September 1915330
Friday 1 October 1915780
Saturday 2 October 1915750
Sunday 3 October 1915430
Monday 4 October 1915340
Tuesday 5 October 1915330
Wednesday 6 October 1915540
Thursday 7 October 1915550
Friday 8 October 1915220
Saturday 9 October 1915330
Sunday 10 October 1915440
Monday 11 October 1915110
Tuesday 12 October 1915330
Wednesday 13 October 1915450
Thursday 14 October 1915220
Friday 15 October 1915640
Saturday 16 October 1915232
Sunday 17 October 1915890
Monday 18 October 1915330
Tuesday 19 October 1915540
Wednesday 20 October 1915882
Thursday 21 October 1915110
Friday 22 October 1915220
Saturday 23 October 1915440
Sunday 24 October 1915331
Monday 25 October 1915330
Tuesday 26 October 1915331
Wednesday 27 October 1915450
Thursday 28 October 1915440
Friday 29 October 1915560
Saturday 30 October 1915430
Sunday 31 October 1915550
Monday 1 November 1915320
Tuesday 2 November 1915111
Wednesday 3 November 1915342
Thursday 4 November 1915220
Friday 5 November 1915221
Saturday 6 November 1915430
Sunday 7 November 1915330
Monday 8 November 1915440
Tuesday 9 November 1915550
Wednesday 10 November 1915660
Thursday 11 November 1915330
Friday 12 November 1915670
Saturday 13 November 1915551
Sunday 14 November 1915540
Monday 15 November 1915570
Tuesday 16 November 1915640
Wednesday 17 November 1915220
Thursday 18 November 1915882
Friday 19 November 1915340
Saturday 20 November 1915670
Sunday 21 November 1915760
Monday 22 November 1915890
Tuesday 23 November 19159110
Wednesday 24 November 1915873
Thursday 25 November 1915670
Friday 26 November 1915771
Saturday 27 November 1915650
Sunday 28 November 1915430
Monday 29 November 1915210
Tuesday 30 November 1915540
Wednesday 1 December 1915650
Thursday 2 December 1915440
Friday 3 December 1915650
Saturday 4 December 1915221
Sunday 5 December 1915440
Monday 6 December 1915220
Tuesday 7 December 1915321
Wednesday 8 December 1915220
Thursday 9 December 1915310
Friday 10 December 1915221
Saturday 11 December 1915530
Sunday 12 December 1915320
Monday 13 December 1915450
Tuesday 14 December 1915230
Wednesday 15 December 191511121
Thursday 16 December 1915441
Friday 17 December 1915550
Saturday 18 December 1915340
Sunday 19 December 191524221
Monday 20 December 191542406
Tuesday 21 December 191522231
Wednesday 22 December 191512122
Thursday 23 December 1915540
Friday 24 December 1915320
Saturday 25 December 1915441
Sunday 26 December 1915552
Monday 27 December 1915650
Tuesday 28 December 1915570
Wednesday 29 December 1915570
Thursday 30 December 1915442
Friday 31 December 1915332
Saturday 1 January 1916540
Sunday 2 January 1916320
Monday 3 January 1916450
Tuesday 4 January 1916220
Wednesday 5 January 1916441
Thursday 6 January 1916451
Friday 7 January 1916230
Saturday 8 January 1916450
Sunday 9 January 1916570
Monday 10 January 1916440
Tuesday 11 January 1916331
Wednesday 12 January 1916330
Thursday 13 January 1916440
Friday 14 January 1916110
Saturday 15 January 1916440
Sunday 16 January 1916331
Monday 17 January 1916110
Tuesday 18 January 1916671
Wednesday 19 January 1916440
Thursday 20 January 19167102
Friday 21 January 1916221
Saturday 22 January 1916540
Sunday 23 January 1916782
Monday 24 January 1916430
Tuesday 25 January 1916541
Wednesday 26 January 1916560
Thursday 27 January 1916330
Friday 28 January 1916660
Saturday 29 January 1916230
Sunday 30 January 1916551
Monday 31 January 1916680
Tuesday 1 February 1916320
Wednesday 2 February 1916110
Thursday 3 February 1916442
Friday 4 February 1916220
Saturday 5 February 1916441
Sunday 6 February 1916771
Monday 7 February 1916650
Tuesday 8 February 1916331
Wednesday 9 February 1916660
Thursday 10 February 1916760
Saturday 12 February 1916441
Sunday 13 February 1916660
Monday 14 February 191611120
Tuesday 15 February 191614110
Wednesday 16 February 191612112
Thursday 17 February 191619182
Friday 18 February 191611103
Saturday 19 February 191610113
Sunday 20 February 1916841
Monday 21 February 1916661
Tuesday 22 February 191610132
Wednesday 23 February 1916781
Thursday 24 February 19169110
Friday 25 February 1916122
Saturday 26 February 1916541
Sunday 27 February 1916990
Monday 28 February 1916220
Tuesday 29 February 1916331
Wednesday 1 March 1916230
Thursday 2 March 1916220
Friday 3 March 191615132
Saturday 4 March 1916990
Sunday 5 March 1916780
Monday 6 March 1916770
Tuesday 7 March 1916550
Wednesday 8 March 1916670
Thursday 9 March 1916640
Friday 10 March 1916670
Saturday 11 March 1916540
Sunday 12 March 1916540
Monday 13 March 1916540
Tuesday 14 March 19161051
Wednesday 15 March 1916340
Thursday 16 March 1916761
Friday 17 March 191610100
Saturday 18 March 1916892
Sunday 19 March 191612111
Monday 20 March 1916320
Tuesday 21 March 1916440
Wednesday 22 March 1916330
Thursday 23 March 1916440
Friday 24 March 1916330
Saturday 25 March 1916440
Sunday 26 March 1916450
Monday 27 March 1916880
Tuesday 28 March 191614121
Wednesday 29 March 1916790
Thursday 30 March 1916340
Friday 31 March 1916560
Saturday 1 April 19161191
Sunday 2 April 191610100
Monday 3 April 191611121
Tuesday 4 April 1916660
Wednesday 5 April 1916890
Thursday 6 April 19169101
Friday 7 April 191611100
Saturday 8 April 191610110
Sunday 9 April 1916560
Monday 10 April 19169130
Tuesday 11 April 1916791
Wednesday 12 April 191613161
Thursday 13 April 19161080
Friday 14 April 1916440
Saturday 15 April 1916760
Sunday 16 April 1916750
Monday 17 April 1916982
Tuesday 18 April 1916230
Wednesday 19 April 1916541
Thursday 20 April 191612132
Friday 21 April 1916981
Saturday 22 April 1916580
Sunday 23 April 1916430
Monday 24 April 191611142
Tuesday 25 April 1916862
Wednesday 26 April 191610100
Thursday 27 April 191610100
Friday 28 April 191610130
Saturday 29 April 191612110
Sunday 30 April 1916970
Monday 1 May 1916340
Tuesday 2 May 191612130
Wednesday 3 May 1916660
Thursday 4 May 1916650
Friday 5 May 1916631
Saturday 6 May 191610130
Sunday 7 May 1916340
Monday 8 May 1916660
Tuesday 9 May 19168100
Wednesday 10 May 1916440
Thursday 11 May 1916440
Friday 12 May 1916450
Saturday 13 May 1916782
Sunday 14 May 19169100
Monday 15 May 1916670
Tuesday 16 May 1916330
Wednesday 17 May 1916871
Thursday 18 May 1916771
Friday 19 May 1916861
Saturday 20 May 1916340
Sunday 21 May 191611120
Monday 22 May 191611100
Tuesday 23 May 1916540
Wednesday 24 May 1916440
Thursday 25 May 1916540
Friday 26 May 1916560
Saturday 27 May 1916350
Sunday 28 May 1916340
Monday 29 May 1916592
Tuesday 30 May 1916110
Wednesday 31 May 1916450
Thursday 1 June 1916210
Friday 2 June 1916950
Saturday 3 June 191622231
Sunday 4 June 191624222
Monday 5 June 191625241
Tuesday 6 June 191622222
Wednesday 7 June 191618161
Thursday 8 June 191617181
Friday 9 June 1916870
Saturday 10 June 1916890
Sunday 11 June 1916881
Monday 12 June 191610100
Tuesday 13 June 191618151
Wednesday 14 June 191635344
Thursday 15 June 191617175
Friday 16 June 191620180
Saturday 17 June 191614150
Sunday 18 June 191610100
Monday 19 June 19161080
Tuesday 20 June 1916881
Wednesday 21 June 1916440
Thursday 22 June 1916672
Friday 23 June 1916751
Saturday 24 June 1916330
Sunday 25 June 1916440
Monday 26 June 191611122
Tuesday 27 June 1916530
Wednesday 28 June 1916970
Thursday 29 June 1916640
Friday 30 June 1916550
Saturday 1 July 191612123
Sunday 2 July 19169102
Monday 3 July 1916760
Tuesday 4 July 1916110
Wednesday 5 July 1916550
Thursday 6 July 1916440
Friday 7 July 1916100
Sunday 9 July 1916870
Monday 10 July 1916430
Tuesday 11 July 1916540
Wednesday 12 July 1916770
Thursday 13 July 1916430
Friday 14 July 191610130
Saturday 15 July 1916780
Sunday 16 July 1916791
Monday 17 July 1916410
Tuesday 18 July 1916662
Wednesday 19 July 1916550
Thursday 20 July 1916560
Friday 21 July 1916880
Saturday 22 July 1916450
Sunday 23 July 1916651
Monday 24 July 1916440
Tuesday 25 July 1916320
Wednesday 26 July 1916761
Thursday 27 July 1916430
Friday 28 July 1916110
Saturday 29 July 1916221
Sunday 30 July 1916540
Monday 31 July 1916110
Tuesday 1 August 1916220
Wednesday 2 August 1916441
Thursday 3 August 1916552
Friday 4 August 1916790
Saturday 5 August 1916330
Sunday 6 August 1916550
Monday 7 August 1916350
Tuesday 8 August 1916110
Wednesday 9 August 191679817
Thursday 10 August 191621212
Friday 11 August 191612151
Saturday 12 August 1916551
Sunday 13 August 1916550
Monday 14 August 1916330
Tuesday 15 August 1916110
Wednesday 16 August 1916450
Thursday 17 August 1916440
Friday 18 August 1916670
Saturday 19 August 19167100
Sunday 20 August 1916761
Monday 21 August 1916220
Tuesday 22 August 1916110
Thursday 24 August 1916560
Friday 25 August 1916450
Saturday 26 August 1916230
Sunday 27 August 1916120
Monday 28 August 1916332
Tuesday 29 August 1916210
Wednesday 30 August 1916220
Thursday 31 August 1916220
Friday 1 September 1916550
Saturday 2 September 1916330
Sunday 3 September 1916220
Monday 4 September 1916220
Tuesday 5 September 1916110
Wednesday 6 September 1916780
Thursday 7 September 1916110
Friday 8 September 1916110
Saturday 9 September 1916110
Sunday 10 September 1916431
Monday 11 September 1916331
Tuesday 12 September 1916220
Wednesday 13 September 1916330
Thursday 14 September 1916220
Friday 15 September 1916552
Sunday 17 September 1916110
Monday 18 September 1916222
Friday 22 September 1916220
Saturday 23 September 1916120
Sunday 24 September 1916110
Monday 25 September 1916110
Tuesday 26 September 1916220
Wednesday 27 September 1916210
Thursday 28 September 1916460
Friday 29 September 1916220
Saturday 30 September 1916230
Sunday 1 October 1916430
Monday 2 October 1916670
Tuesday 3 October 1916350
Wednesday 4 October 1916460
Thursday 5 October 1916110
Saturday 7 October 1916110
Tuesday 10 October 1916120
Wednesday 11 October 1916230
Thursday 12 October 1916330
Friday 13 October 1916452
Saturday 14 October 1916440
Sunday 15 October 1916240
Monday 16 October 1916220
Tuesday 17 October 1916670
Thursday 19 October 1916110
Friday 20 October 1916110
Saturday 21 October 1916230
Monday 23 October 1916340
Tuesday 24 October 1916220
Wednesday 25 October 1916254
Thursday 26 October 1916111
Saturday 28 October 1916210
Sunday 29 October 1916221
Monday 30 October 1916331
Wednesday 1 November 1916120
Thursday 2 November 1916110
Friday 3 November 1916120
Saturday 4 November 1916450
Sunday 5 November 1916111
Wednesday 8 November 1916110
Thursday 9 November 1916200
Friday 10 November 1916220
Sunday 12 November 1916220
Tuesday 14 November 1916110
Wednesday 15 November 1916110
Thursday 16 November 1916210
Friday 17 November 1916110
Saturday 18 November 1916110
Sunday 19 November 1916111
Wednesday 22 November 1916110
Thursday 23 November 1916330
Friday 24 November 1916330
Saturday 25 November 1916220
Sunday 26 November 1916111
Monday 27 November 1916110
Wednesday 29 November 1916111
Thursday 30 November 1916220
Friday 1 December 1916230
Saturday 2 December 1916220
Sunday 3 December 1916230
Monday 4 December 1916320
Tuesday 5 December 1916120
Wednesday 6 December 1916110
Thursday 7 December 1916110
Saturday 9 December 1916220
Sunday 10 December 1916110
Monday 11 December 1916221
Tuesday 12 December 1916110
Thursday 14 December 1916360
Friday 15 December 1916110
Saturday 16 December 1916662
Sunday 17 December 1916310
Monday 18 December 1916210
Tuesday 19 December 1916110
Wednesday 20 December 1916442
Thursday 21 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916320
Sunday 24 December 1916221
Monday 25 December 1916110
Tuesday 26 December 1916111
Wednesday 27 December 1916110
Thursday 28 December 1916671
Friday 29 December 1916100
Saturday 30 December 1916220
Sunday 31 December 1916110
Monday 1 January 1917220
Tuesday 2 January 1917330
Wednesday 3 January 1917110
Thursday 4 January 1917331
Friday 5 January 1917554
Saturday 6 January 1917442
Sunday 7 January 1917340
Monday 8 January 1917330
Tuesday 9 January 1917660
Wednesday 10 January 1917440
Thursday 11 January 1917561
Friday 12 January 1917220
Saturday 13 January 1917111
Sunday 14 January 1917330
Tuesday 16 January 1917442
Wednesday 17 January 1917220
Thursday 18 January 1917341
Friday 19 January 1917440
Saturday 20 January 1917330
Sunday 21 January 1917330
Monday 22 January 1917230
Tuesday 23 January 1917110
Wednesday 24 January 191710121
Thursday 25 January 1917330
Friday 26 January 1917881
Saturday 27 January 1917220
Sunday 28 January 1917110
Monday 29 January 1917110
Tuesday 30 January 1917220
Wednesday 31 January 1917570
Thursday 1 February 1917430
Friday 2 February 1917320
Saturday 3 February 1917440
Sunday 4 February 1917330
Monday 5 February 1917110
Tuesday 6 February 1917450
Wednesday 7 February 1917450
Thursday 8 February 1917440
Friday 9 February 1917111
Saturday 10 February 1917110
Sunday 11 February 1917980
Monday 12 February 1917550
Tuesday 13 February 1917780
Wednesday 14 February 1917110
Thursday 15 February 1917771
Friday 16 February 1917530
Saturday 17 February 1917210
Sunday 18 February 1917230
Monday 19 February 1917330
Tuesday 20 February 1917110
Wednesday 21 February 1917441
Thursday 22 February 1917441
Friday 23 February 1917881
Sunday 25 February 191710110
Monday 26 February 1917660
Tuesday 27 February 1917320
Wednesday 28 February 1917220
Thursday 1 March 1917551
Friday 2 March 1917452
Saturday 3 March 1917330
Sunday 4 March 1917990
Monday 5 March 1917761
Tuesday 6 March 1917574
Wednesday 7 March 1917460
Thursday 8 March 1917110
Friday 9 March 1917230
Saturday 10 March 1917340
Sunday 11 March 1917532
Monday 12 March 1917220
Tuesday 13 March 1917670
Wednesday 14 March 1917551
Thursday 15 March 1917220
Friday 16 March 1917450
Saturday 17 March 1917430
Sunday 18 March 1917230
Monday 19 March 1917450
Wednesday 21 March 1917561
Thursday 22 March 1917220
Friday 23 March 1917210
Saturday 24 March 1917342
Sunday 25 March 1917450
Monday 26 March 1917230
Tuesday 27 March 1917452
Wednesday 28 March 1917220
Thursday 29 March 1917330
Saturday 31 March 1917110
Sunday 1 April 1917430
Monday 2 April 1917240
Tuesday 3 April 1917442
Wednesday 4 April 1917110
Thursday 5 April 1917331
Friday 6 April 1917340
Saturday 7 April 1917230
Sunday 8 April 1917551
Monday 9 April 1917330
Tuesday 10 April 191712111
Wednesday 11 April 1917330
Thursday 12 April 1917442
Friday 13 April 1917650
Saturday 14 April 1917570
Sunday 15 April 1917341
Monday 16 April 1917110
Tuesday 17 April 1917110
Wednesday 18 April 1917451
Thursday 19 April 1917230
Friday 20 April 1917440
Saturday 21 April 1917220
Sunday 22 April 1917551
Monday 23 April 1917220
Tuesday 24 April 1917220
Wednesday 25 April 1917440
Thursday 26 April 1917550
Friday 27 April 1917330
Saturday 28 April 1917330
Sunday 29 April 1917440
Tuesday 1 May 1917330
Wednesday 2 May 1917563
Thursday 3 May 1917441
Friday 4 May 1917550
Saturday 5 May 1917440
Sunday 6 May 1917221
Monday 7 May 1917560
Tuesday 8 May 1917541
Wednesday 9 May 1917552
Thursday 10 May 1917651
Friday 11 May 1917452
Saturday 12 May 19179110
Sunday 13 May 1917352
Monday 14 May 1917230
Tuesday 15 May 1917220
Thursday 17 May 1917220
Saturday 19 May 1917441
Sunday 20 May 1917110
Monday 21 May 1917110
Tuesday 22 May 1917210
Wednesday 23 May 1917830
Thursday 24 May 1917560
Friday 25 May 1917650
Saturday 26 May 1917430
Sunday 27 May 1917550
Monday 28 May 191714164
Tuesday 29 May 191712120
Wednesday 30 May 191712122
Thursday 31 May 1917560
Friday 1 June 191713132
Saturday 2 June 1917870
Sunday 3 June 191713111
Monday 4 June 191731302
Tuesday 5 June 191714151
Wednesday 6 June 191714130
Thursday 7 June 191731303
Friday 8 June 191784809
Saturday 9 June 191746424
Sunday 10 June 191725273
Monday 11 June 191726234
Tuesday 12 June 191728250
Wednesday 13 June 191720191
Thursday 14 June 191712122
Friday 15 June 191716174
Saturday 16 June 191723220
Sunday 17 June 191719237
Monday 18 June 191730313
Tuesday 19 June 191723250
Wednesday 20 June 191715185
Thursday 21 June 191711132
Friday 22 June 191722211
Saturday 23 June 191718172
Sunday 24 June 191719232
Monday 25 June 191722221
Tuesday 26 June 191720170
Wednesday 27 June 191712140
Thursday 28 June 191711102
Friday 29 June 1917760
Saturday 30 June 1917850
Sunday 1 July 19179124
Monday 2 July 19171080
Tuesday 3 July 1917862
Wednesday 4 July 191711102
Thursday 5 July 191711133
Friday 6 July 191711111
Saturday 7 July 191714141
Sunday 8 July 191713130
Monday 9 July 1917550
Tuesday 10 July 191715131
Wednesday 11 July 191713130
Thursday 12 July 191712121
Friday 13 July 191723251
Saturday 14 July 191712130
Sunday 15 July 191721220
Monday 16 July 191723243
Tuesday 17 July 191717181
Wednesday 18 July 191719161
Thursday 19 July 1917782
Friday 20 July 191723230
Saturday 21 July 191717181
Sunday 22 July 191720222
Monday 23 July 191734312
Tuesday 24 July 191731324
Wednesday 25 July 191724284
Thursday 26 July 191721211
Friday 27 July 191716190
Saturday 28 July 191715160
Sunday 29 July 191729291
Monday 30 July 191721173
Tuesday 31 July 191741405
Wednesday 1 August 191789896
Thursday 2 August 191761596
Friday 3 August 191732354
Saturday 4 August 191738393
Sunday 5 August 191728261
Monday 6 August 191723241
Tuesday 7 August 191722221
Wednesday 8 August 191719160
Thursday 9 August 191717172
Friday 10 August 191717151
Saturday 11 August 191724310
Sunday 12 August 191713132
Monday 13 August 191710120
Tuesday 14 August 191716160
Wednesday 15 August 191716141
Thursday 16 August 191717191
Friday 17 August 191745351
Saturday 18 August 191712120
Sunday 19 August 19171090
Monday 20 August 1917961
Tuesday 21 August 1917971
Wednesday 22 August 191754535
Thursday 23 August 191738394
Friday 24 August 191730312
Saturday 25 August 191734332
Sunday 26 August 191721201
Monday 27 August 191718181
Tuesday 28 August 191712101
Wednesday 29 August 191711110
Thursday 30 August 191710112
Friday 31 August 1917860
Saturday 1 September 19179100
Sunday 2 September 191711121
Monday 3 September 1917230
Tuesday 4 September 191712100
Wednesday 5 September 191713120
Thursday 6 September 19171092
Friday 7 September 191710110
Saturday 8 September 1917783
Sunday 9 September 19179103
Monday 10 September 191710101
Tuesday 11 September 1917660
Wednesday 12 September 1917880
Thursday 13 September 19178101
Friday 14 September 19177131
Saturday 15 September 191717161
Sunday 16 September 191715161
Monday 17 September 191716154
Tuesday 18 September 191714192
Wednesday 19 September 191720203
Thursday 20 September 1917626111
Friday 21 September 19171081095
Saturday 22 September 191753561
Sunday 23 September 191748512
Monday 24 September 191741473
Tuesday 25 September 191744513
Wednesday 26 September 191759664
Thursday 27 September 1917931019
Friday 28 September 191755643
Saturday 29 September 191749562
Sunday 30 September 191769807
Monday 1 October 191763719
Tuesday 2 October 191760661
Wednesday 3 October 191756592
Thursday 4 October 191778914
Friday 5 October 191710210411
Saturday 6 October 191776734
Sunday 7 October 191756555
Monday 8 October 191742390
Tuesday 9 October 191720212
Wednesday 10 October 191718190
Thursday 11 October 191729291
Friday 12 October 191742541
Saturday 13 October 191736432
Sunday 14 October 191745443
Monday 15 October 191738414
Tuesday 16 October 191726342
Wednesday 17 October 191745524
Thursday 18 October 191722211
Friday 19 October 191727295
Saturday 20 October 191737433
Sunday 21 October 191735390
Monday 22 October 191738441
Tuesday 23 October 191734342
Wednesday 24 October 191719180
Thursday 25 October 191724274
Friday 26 October 191747487
Saturday 27 October 1917566311
Sunday 28 October 1917536012
Monday 29 October 191734394
Tuesday 30 October 191739353
Wednesday 31 October 191748521
Thursday 1 November 191743476
Friday 2 November 191727336
Saturday 3 November 191732350
Sunday 4 November 191727290
Monday 5 November 191731361
Tuesday 6 November 191731313
Wednesday 7 November 191751542
Thursday 8 November 191745545
Friday 9 November 191742475
Saturday 10 November 191728262
Sunday 11 November 191742437
Monday 12 November 191737443
Tuesday 13 November 191730351
Wednesday 14 November 191728251
Thursday 15 November 191725260
Friday 16 November 191723211
Saturday 17 November 191721210
Sunday 18 November 191721243
Monday 19 November 191713151
Tuesday 20 November 191715160
Wednesday 21 November 191714150
Thursday 22 November 191716151
Friday 23 November 19171191
Saturday 24 November 191712142
Sunday 25 November 19179121
Monday 26 November 191710100
Tuesday 27 November 191714150
Wednesday 28 November 191710111
Thursday 29 November 191714133
Friday 30 November 191715171
Saturday 1 December 19178100
Sunday 2 December 1917761
Monday 3 December 1917670
Tuesday 4 December 1917660
Wednesday 5 December 191711130
Thursday 6 December 191715143
Friday 7 December 19171090
Saturday 8 December 19177100
Sunday 9 December 19179100
Monday 10 December 1917871
Tuesday 11 December 191712121
Wednesday 12 December 1917770
Thursday 13 December 1917891
Friday 14 December 1917320
Saturday 15 December 1917671
Sunday 16 December 1917540
Monday 17 December 1917760
Tuesday 18 December 1917330
Wednesday 19 December 1917570
Thursday 20 December 1917440
Friday 21 December 1917670
Saturday 22 December 1917440
Sunday 23 December 1917340
Monday 24 December 1917560
Tuesday 25 December 1917770
Wednesday 26 December 1917440
Thursday 27 December 1917661
Friday 28 December 1917961
Saturday 29 December 191713132
Sunday 30 December 1917780
Monday 31 December 191714163
Tuesday 1 January 1918670
Wednesday 2 January 19189100
Thursday 3 January 19189100
Friday 4 January 1918781
Saturday 5 January 1918980
Sunday 6 January 1918220
Monday 7 January 1918430
Tuesday 8 January 1918662
Wednesday 9 January 1918880
Thursday 10 January 191810100
Friday 11 January 1918671
Saturday 12 January 19189101
Sunday 13 January 1918330
Monday 14 January 1918560
Tuesday 15 January 1918330
Wednesday 16 January 1918330
Thursday 17 January 1918330
Friday 18 January 1918110
Saturday 19 January 1918110
Sunday 20 January 1918110
Monday 21 January 1918330
Tuesday 22 January 1918450
Wednesday 23 January 1918460
Thursday 24 January 1918340
Friday 25 January 1918330
Saturday 26 January 1918110
Tuesday 29 January 1918452
Wednesday 30 January 1918220
Thursday 31 January 1918450
Friday 1 February 1918461
Saturday 2 February 1918441
Sunday 3 February 1918440
Monday 4 February 1918670
Tuesday 5 February 1918440
Wednesday 6 February 1918540
Thursday 7 February 1918220
Friday 8 February 1918111
Saturday 9 February 1918440
Sunday 10 February 1918660
Monday 11 February 1918450
Tuesday 12 February 1918210
Wednesday 13 February 1918210
Friday 15 February 1918110
Saturday 16 February 1918330
Monday 18 February 1918320
Tuesday 19 February 1918310
Wednesday 20 February 1918220
Thursday 21 February 1918330
Friday 22 February 1918110
Saturday 23 February 1918110
Sunday 24 February 1918320
Tuesday 26 February 1918200
Wednesday 27 February 1918440
Thursday 28 February 1918210
Friday 1 March 1918230
Saturday 2 March 1918110
Sunday 3 March 1918110
Monday 4 March 1918110
Tuesday 5 March 1918110
Wednesday 6 March 1918232
Thursday 7 March 1918441
Friday 8 March 1918110
Saturday 9 March 1918671
Sunday 10 March 1918561
Monday 11 March 1918660
Tuesday 12 March 1918460
Wednesday 13 March 1918320
Thursday 14 March 1918120
Friday 15 March 1918551
Saturday 16 March 1918690
Sunday 17 March 1918780
Monday 18 March 1918560
Tuesday 19 March 1918450
Wednesday 20 March 1918110
Tuesday 26 March 1918111
Tuesday 2 April 1918670
Wednesday 3 April 1918330
Friday 5 April 1918210
Sunday 7 April 1918110
Monday 8 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 1918110
Wednesday 10 April 1918750
Thursday 11 April 191841397
Friday 12 April 191826272
Saturday 13 April 191844477
Sunday 14 April 191811131
Monday 15 April 1918891
Tuesday 16 April 1918761
Wednesday 17 April 191825173
Thursday 18 April 191828263
Friday 19 April 191812112
Saturday 20 April 19187100
Sunday 21 April 1918220
Monday 22 April 1918330
Tuesday 23 April 1918650
Wednesday 24 April 191810120
Thursday 25 April 191839414
Friday 26 April 191827291
Saturday 27 April 191818170
Sunday 28 April 191813132
Monday 29 April 191828281
Tuesday 30 April 191814150
Wednesday 1 May 191811101
Thursday 2 May 1918221
Friday 3 May 1918342
Saturday 4 May 1918420
Sunday 5 May 1918851
Tuesday 7 May 1918440
Wednesday 8 May 1918892
Thursday 9 May 1918540
Friday 10 May 1918120
Saturday 11 May 1918110
Tuesday 14 May 1918100
Thursday 16 May 1918230
Friday 17 May 1918220
Saturday 18 May 1918100
Tuesday 21 May 1918320
Wednesday 22 May 1918111
Wednesday 29 May 1918100
Friday 31 May 191815142
Wednesday 5 June 1918110
Thursday 6 June 1918220
Sunday 9 June 1918110
Friday 14 June 1918110
Monday 17 June 1918100
Tuesday 25 June 1918111
Sunday 30 June 1918110
Tuesday 2 July 1918110
Wednesday 3 July 1918552
Thursday 4 July 1918340
Friday 5 July 1918120
Saturday 6 July 1918220
Sunday 7 July 1918110
Monday 8 July 1918320
Tuesday 9 July 1918220
Wednesday 10 July 191811111
Thursday 11 July 1918330
Friday 12 July 1918100
Saturday 13 July 1918220
Sunday 14 July 1918661
Monday 15 July 1918871
Tuesday 16 July 1918430
Wednesday 17 July 1918661
Thursday 18 July 1918100
Friday 19 July 1918440
Sunday 21 July 1918111
Monday 22 July 1918430
Tuesday 23 July 19189101
Wednesday 24 July 1918980
Thursday 25 July 1918341
Friday 26 July 1918330
Saturday 27 July 1918110
Sunday 28 July 1918560
Monday 29 July 1918440
Tuesday 30 July 1918331
Wednesday 31 July 1918660
Friday 2 August 1918560
Saturday 3 August 1918110
Sunday 4 August 1918980
Monday 5 August 1918462
Tuesday 6 August 1918110
Wednesday 7 August 1918220
Friday 9 August 191815131
Saturday 10 August 1918110
Sunday 11 August 1918660
Monday 12 August 1918550
Tuesday 13 August 1918440
Wednesday 14 August 1918990
Thursday 15 August 1918660
Friday 16 August 1918430
Sunday 18 August 1918670
Monday 19 August 1918650
Tuesday 20 August 1918550
Wednesday 21 August 1918780
Thursday 22 August 1918871
Friday 23 August 1918430
Saturday 24 August 191813121
Sunday 25 August 1918220
Monday 26 August 1918221
Tuesday 27 August 191811120
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918420
Saturday 31 August 1918310
Monday 2 September 1918660
Tuesday 3 September 1918110
Wednesday 4 September 1918650
Thursday 5 September 1918220
Saturday 7 September 1918671
Sunday 8 September 1918340
Monday 9 September 1918110
Tuesday 10 September 1918100
Wednesday 11 September 1918110
Monday 16 September 1918110
Tuesday 17 September 1918220
Friday 20 September 1918110
Saturday 21 September 1918330
Sunday 22 September 1918230
Monday 23 September 1918220
Tuesday 24 September 1918110
Wednesday 25 September 1918560
Friday 27 September 1918560
Saturday 28 September 191815141
Sunday 29 September 191822171
Monday 30 September 191829251
Tuesday 1 October 191822190
Wednesday 2 October 191818161
Thursday 3 October 1918991
Friday 4 October 191816150
Saturday 5 October 191813121
Sunday 6 October 191816180
Monday 7 October 1918982
Tuesday 8 October 1918892
Wednesday 9 October 19188100
Thursday 10 October 1918851
Friday 11 October 1918770
Saturday 12 October 1918660
Sunday 13 October 1918440
Monday 14 October 191810110
Tuesday 15 October 191840403
Wednesday 16 October 191819222
Thursday 17 October 191810100
Friday 18 October 1918770
Saturday 19 October 191812111
Sunday 20 October 191817160
Monday 21 October 191811123
Tuesday 22 October 191816130
Wednesday 23 October 19181090
Thursday 24 October 1918330
Friday 25 October 1918881
Saturday 26 October 1918451
Sunday 27 October 1918430
Monday 28 October 1918320
Tuesday 29 October 1918210
Wednesday 30 October 1918210
Thursday 31 October 1918120
Friday 1 November 1918110
Sunday 3 November 1918110
Wednesday 6 November 1918220
Thursday 7 November 1918110
Monday 11 November 1918120
Friday 24 January 1919100
Tuesday 28 January 1919110
Friday 7 February 1919100
Tuesday 11 February 1919100
Wednesday 12 February 1919100
Saturday 15 February 1919100
Sunday 16 February 1919210
Monday 17 February 1919100
Tuesday 18 February 1919110
Wednesday 19 February 1919200
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Saturday 22 February 1919220
Sunday 23 February 1919321
Monday 24 February 1919400
Tuesday 25 February 1919111
Wednesday 26 February 1919210
Thursday 27 February 1919300
Friday 28 February 1919310
Monday 3 March 1919110
Tuesday 4 March 1919200
Thursday 6 March 1919210
Saturday 8 March 1919220
Sunday 9 March 1919200
Wednesday 12 March 1919110
Thursday 20 March 1919100
Saturday 22 March 1919110
Sunday 30 March 1919111
Friday 4 April 1919211
Saturday 5 April 1919111
Sunday 6 April 1919111
Monday 7 April 1919111
Tuesday 8 April 1919221
Saturday 12 April 1919111
Wednesday 16 April 1919111
Thursday 17 April 1919444
Friday 18 April 1919222
Saturday 19 April 1919222
Tuesday 22 April 1919111
Thursday 24 April 1919111
Friday 25 April 1919111
Monday 5 May 1919100
Wednesday 14 May 1919100
Thursday 15 May 1919100
Saturday 17 May 1919100
Sunday 18 May 1919211
Tuesday 20 May 1919111
Thursday 22 May 1919222
Friday 6 June 1919111
Sunday 15 June 1919100
Thursday 3 July 1919100
Friday 4 July 1919100
Tuesday 22 July 1919100
Wednesday 30 July 1919111
Wednesday 6 August 1919120
Thursday 7 August 1919110
Thursday 14 August 1919111
Friday 15 August 1919332
Saturday 16 August 1919221
Sunday 17 August 1919111
Tuesday 19 August 1919100
Friday 22 August 1919111
Monday 25 August 1919100
Wednesday 27 August 1919100
Tuesday 2 September 1919110
Tuesday 9 September 1919110
Thursday 25 September 1919100
Sunday 28 September 1919222
Wednesday 1 October 1919110
Thursday 9 October 1919100
Sunday 2 November 1919100
Saturday 8 November 1919100
Thursday 13 November 1919100
Sunday 16 November 1919100
Monday 17 November 1919111
Tuesday 25 November 1919100
Tuesday 2 December 1919110
Friday 2 January 1920110
Tuesday 20 January 1920110
Friday 23 January 1920100
Wednesday 28 January 1920100
Friday 30 January 1920100
Thursday 18 March 1920100
Tuesday 6 April 1920100
Friday 9 April 1920100
Saturday 24 April 1920110
Tuesday 18 May 1920100
Wednesday 19 May 1920120
Saturday 10 July 1920100
Wednesday 4 August 1920110
Friday 13 August 1920100
Sunday 31 October 1920100
Saturday 18 June 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Glasgow79661
Edinburgh74666
Aberdeen31250
Govan25231
Dundee22211
KilsbyDaventry16151
Paisley13131
KeighleyBradford12110
ShrewsburyShropshire12111
RamsgateThanet1171
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf10101
Greenock1060
NelsonPendle990
Dunfermline992
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick991
Kirkcaldy and Dysart880
AshingtonNorthumberland860
KidderminsterWyre Forest880
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire870
BarryVale of Glamorgan870
StanleyCounty Durham861
Ayr881
Stirling770
Cathcart750
Hamilton761
OtleyLeeds760
BlythNorthumberland770
FavershamSwale760
RushdenEast Northamptonshire660
MorleyLeeds650
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset651
Perth650
RiponHarrogate660
Old Monkland660
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland650
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees660
ExmouthEast Devon631
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk650
HettonSunderland640
UckfieldWealden552
DealDover542
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands560
PrescotKnowsley530
CastleSwansea541
Wick540
Kirkintilloch520
WhitehavenCopeland540
Dumfries551
SpennymoorCounty Durham521
SkiptonCraven540
City of DurhamCounty Durham550
DoverDover541
CastleCardiff542
Stow HillNewport551
Montrose550
Central Swindon SouthSwindon542
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham442
WorkingtonAllerdale440
IlkleyBradford441
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester451
BelperAmber Valley431
BrierfieldPendle421
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest440
ButetownCardiff440
MacclesfieldCheshire East432
GainsboroughWest Lindsey450
Peterhead440
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen440
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire433
Inverness and Bona440
AdamsdownCardiff420
LowestoftEast Suffolk450
ElyEast Cambridgeshire440
ColnePendle440
Kilsyth430
Wemyss440
MalvernMalvern Hills440
HertfordEast Hertfordshire440
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire443
Old Kilpatrick430
Kelso440
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland430
WhitworthRossendale440
SeahamCounty Durham431
NewarkNewark and Sherwood451
HerefordHerefordshire, County of442
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight441
West DeanForest of Dean440
Troqueer440
MirfieldKirklees430
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham441
PenzanceCornwall440
Alloa440
LewesLewes440
SwanmoreWinchester330
SacristonCounty Durham330
BaildonBradford330
CongletonCheshire East330
North WalshamNorth Norfolk330
UlverstonSouth Lakeland330
LlanelliCarmarthenshire320
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland340
Dumbarton331
HaslemereWaverley331
LyndhurstNew Forest330
Holme ValleyKirklees322
ArundelArun330
Whitburn321
WingateCounty Durham330
NormantonWakefield331
PortlandDorset331
StocksbridgeSheffield320
Blairgowrie330
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales330
RhylDenbighshire330
WorthamMid Suffolk312
MundesleyNorth Norfolk330
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk330
Cupar330
Hawick320
BridgnorthShropshire320
Kirriemuir330
AlnwickNorthumberland330
CullingworthBradford330
Elgin330
HorsforthLeeds330
Borthwick330
OswestryShropshire331
Blandford ForumDorset320
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham320
Arbroath and St Vigeans320
StaplefordBroxtowe331
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen320
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire330
WokinghamWokingham321
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks330
BridgwaterSedgemoor331
FalmouthCornwall320
CreweCheshire East330
ChoppingtonNorthumberland310
MorecambeLancaster331
Inverurie320
WareEast Hertfordshire330
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe330
ThetfordBreckland330
ClitheroeRibble Valley331
RydeIsle of Wight332
BecclesEast Suffolk330
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood331
Wimborne MinsterDorset330
Inveresk320
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield320
FfestiniogGwynedd330
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley320
LlanfairfechanConwy321
Sandon and BurstonStafford330
Lesmahagow331
Carluke330
Newcastle HigherBridgend321
Falkirk330
FerryhillCounty Durham340
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk330
RamseyHuntingdonshire330
KirkburtonKirklees310
WhitbyScarborough321
Blantyre320
LouthEast Lindsey330
KirkhamFylde330
CinderfordForest of Dean320
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent320
WorthMid Sussex221
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire222
Urray220
FileyScarborough220
Fetteresso220
Duthil and Rothiemurchus220
WinfordNorth Somerset210
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire220
CosbyBlaby221
DartingtonSouth Hams221
TrimdonCounty Durham220
ShobnallEast Staffordshire220
AckworthWakefield210
Kintore220
FelixstoweEast Suffolk210
MillomCopeland220
Epping UplandEpping Forest220
ThorneDoncaster221
Wisborough GreenChichester210
ReedhamBroadland221
WarwickWarwick220
DaventryDaventry221
EastryDover210
ShaftesburyNewport221
MurtonCounty Durham220
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire220
Kilmarnock220
East RustonNorth Norfolk220
BamfordHigh Peak220
Eastwood220
ParkMerthyr Tydfil220
Forres210
HorwichBolton210
GabalfaCardiff220
Market RasenWest Lindsey221
RiversideCardiff221
Udny220
Mearns210
CaernarfonGwynedd220
PontymoileTorfaen220
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin220
SingletonChichester200
BotleyEastleigh220
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees220
Penicuik220
HordenCounty Durham220
BroughtonAllerdale210
Hartley WintneyHart222
Cockpen220
DanbyScarborough210
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire220
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak210
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling211
SelstonAshfield220
PadihamBurnley220
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk220
Lochwinnoch210
WitneyWest Oxfordshire220
Romsey ExtraTest Valley221
GodalmingWaverley220
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin220
Monk HesledenCounty Durham220
NewentForest of Dean221
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet222
MaryportAllerdale220
Tannadice220
KidlingtonCherwell220
WinslowAylesbury Vale220
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone211
Dunblane and Lecropt220
ShildonCounty Durham220
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire210
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea220
SodburySouth Gloucestershire211
NewburyWest Berkshire221
BatchworthThree Rivers220
AldenhamHertsmere220
SilebyCharnwood221
MarlowWycombe220
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring220
EdenbridgeSevenoaks220
PenistoneBarnsley220
West AucklandCounty Durham220
KeswickAllerdale220
LichfieldLichfield220
WoodfordWiltshire221
DerehamBreckland210
FeatherstoneWakefield220
FreshwaterIsle of Wight221
ChippenhamWiltshire210
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire210
Kingston St. MarySomerset West and Taunton220
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe221
HexhamNorthumberland221
ColgateHorsham220
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth220
WinsterDerbyshire Dales221
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh221
WrothamTonbridge and Malling230
Laurencekirk210
Dryfesdale220
WeybreadMid Suffolk221
LittlemoreOxford221
BurfordWest Oxfordshire220
Fraserburgh221
MaldonMaldon220
MossleyTameside220
St Andrews and St Leonards220
Tranent220
BurtonEast Staffordshire220
AltonEast Hampshire210
Dyce220
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf211
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland220
Dalziel210
LlanenganGwynedd221
Uphall220
SevenoaksSevenoaks220
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin220
Crieff211
CarnforthLancaster220
BonsallDerbyshire Dales220
ShanklinIsle of Wight221
Kirkhill220
Market DraytonShropshire220
Rhu220
CirencesterCotswold220
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham221
St. GermansCornwall220
AddinghamBradford221
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire220
Urr221
SproughtonBabergh221
WythallBromsgrove220
CoggeshallBraintree220
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil220
Selkirk220
LancingAdur221
TodmordenCalderdale220
WesthamWealden222
RuntonNorth Norfolk221
CondertonWychavon220
RoxwellChelmsford210
RawdonLeeds220
TridentBradford220
BreconPowys200
Galashiels220
ColkirkBreckland210
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley220
SherborneDorset220
Huntly220
CondoverShropshire220
AxminsterEast Devon220
PwllheliGwynedd210
FulfordYork210
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire220
Chipping CampdenCotswold220
Eyemouth210
KimberleyBroxtowe220
Forest RowWealden220
Lasswade220
RodboroughStroud220
AssingtonBabergh220
BingleyBradford220
MelthamKirklees220
HayfieldHigh Peak220
Rathven230
RoathCardiff221
AngleseyEast Staffordshire220
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane220
BridportDorset220
Old Machar220
Ellon220
BaschurchShropshire220
Neilston220
BenhallEast Suffolk220
WooburnWycombe220
Linlithgow210
BurnhopeCounty Durham220
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire220
ThirskHambleton220
SealSevenoaks222
SalcombeSouth Hams210
ConwyConwy220
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme220
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales222
Preston BrookHalton221
LiswerryNewport220
Long SuttonSouth Holland210
Kirkcudbright220
CramlingtonNorthumberland200
BerkhamstedDacorum220
GlaisdaleScarborough210
Aboyne and Glen Tanar220
Uig220
New Monkland220
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire220
East CokerSouth Somerset220
GodstoneTandridge220
HarwichTendring210
Seneley GreenSt. Helens220
Dunham-on-TrentBassetlaw220
WindermereSouth Lakeland220
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland220
CalneWiltshire210
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth220
East ChevingtonNorthumberland221
ShipdhamBreckland220
CrowboroughWealden220
Keith200
ShifnalShropshire220
BarnwellEast Northamptonshire221
Markinch220
WesterhamSevenoaks210
SilsdenBradford210
Sanquhar220
PrestburyCheshire East220
Irvine220
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk220
BurscoughWest Lancashire220
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak210
Little MissendenChiltern220
CefnWrexham220
LittlehamptonArun220
BriercliffeBurnley230
SwanageDorset221
BanburyCherwell210
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead220
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire221
AbergavennyMonmouthshire210
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole220
StaveleyChesterfield221
SalisburyWiltshire220
Cardross220
HolbeachSouth Holland220
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester211
Brent EleighBabergh110
WinchfieldHart110
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth111
Upper BroughtonRushcliffe111
SlaidburnRibble Valley110
Draycott and Church WilneErewash110
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf110
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale110
StowmarketMid Suffolk110
WistanstowShropshire110
St. James, South ElmhamEast Suffolk110
TempletonMid Devon110
RuthinDenbighshire100
HentlandHerefordshire, County of100
Kilconquhar110
CantonCardiff100
BrandonWest Suffolk110
Longfield and New BarnDartford110
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase110
WendronCornwall110
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven110
LapworthWarwick110
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud110
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells101
HesketEden110
TavistockWest Devon110
LampheyPembrokeshire110
TortworthSouth Gloucestershire110
AbersychanTorfaen111
ShincliffeCounty Durham120
Canonbie110
Monkton and Prestwick110
AberavonNeath Port Talbot110
WettenhallCheshire East100
Dalserf110
BarrowWest Suffolk110
BroadwayWychavon110
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire110
WormhillHigh Peak110
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey111
WetwangEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Little BaddowChelmsford110
GelligaerCaerphilly110
IverSouth Bucks110
Cullen110
Needham MarketMid Suffolk110
CatcliffeRotherham110
CrewkerneSouth Somerset110
LiskeardCornwall110
WigtoftBoston110
BletchingleyTandridge111
Great BentleyTendring110
CarthorpeHambleton110
UlcombeMaidstone110
Kings RiptonHuntingdonshire111
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens110
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham110
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of110
Newburgh110
Pont-y-clunRhondda Cynon Taf110
Westgate-on-SeaThanet110
Cavers110
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton100
SherstonWiltshire120
BesthorpeBreckland110
KirdfordChichester110
LindfordEast Hampshire110
Barnby MoorBassetlaw110
AdlingtonChorley110
CorscombeDorset110
Great SheffordWest Berkshire110
BredeRother110
MaestegBridgend110
TwyfordWokingham110
Methlick110
BoxWiltshire100
CardingtonShropshire111
Cambuslang110
Shaw and CromptonOldham110
BunwellSouth Norfolk110
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers110
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire110
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth110
TicknallSouth Derbyshire120
LlanrugGwynedd111
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire110
MonmouthMonmouthshire110
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire110
AustwickCraven110
Abercorn110
EldonCounty Durham100
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley100
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset110
PoundstockCornwall100
DunstonNorth Kesteven110
WimbishUttlesford110
Haverah ParkHarrogate110
ElmstedFolkestone and Hythe110
LolworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge110
LlanbrynmairPowys111
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin110
Monifieth110
CrumlinCaerphilly111
Acton BridgeCheshire West and Chester110
Duns110
East BedlingtonNorthumberland110
Glamis110
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
RiddlesworthBreckland110
SuttonBassetlaw110
MiddletonLancaster100
ClowneBolsover110
Haywards HeathMid Sussex110
Kings WorthyWinchester110
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood110
BalderstoneRibble Valley110
Kirk IretonDerbyshire Dales100
Stockton HeathWarrington110
BuxtedWealden110
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf110
East CowesIsle of Wight111
Cairnie110
RytonShropshire110
WitneshamEast Suffolk110
BradninchMid Devon111
CorwenDenbighshire110
BrimfieldHerefordshire, County of110
Kippen110
PenshurstSevenoaks110
Auchterderran110
BirstallCharnwood110
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton110
St. Michael CaerhaysCornwall110
BastonSouth Kesteven120
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon111
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean110
LangtonRyedale100
ManstonThanet111
LewtrenchardWest Devon110
LlanarthCeredigion110
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire110
Dun110
CwmbwrlaSwansea111
Boston SpaLeeds110
Kirkgunzeon100
WarkworthNorthumberland110
Kirkoswald100
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East110
WoolverstoneBabergh110
BushleyMalvern Hills100
Nettleden with Potten EndDacorum110
LauntonCherwell110
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire110
Rothesay110
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
RidgewellBraintree110
AylesburyAylesbury Vale110
WilmslowCheshire East110
GuilsboroughDaventry110
WanstrowMendip110
CrowanCornwall100
Ashby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire100
NormandyGuildford111
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest110
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire110
East FarleighMaidstone110
WhittleseyFenland110
GeorgehamNorth Devon110
HawardenFlintshire120
Lower BullinghamHerefordshire, County of100
Kilrenny110
BarfordWarwick110
Dalkeith110
ShottonCounty Durham100
SheernessSwale110
WychnorEast Staffordshire111
Compton BassettWiltshire110
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane110
SilphoScarborough111
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells110
HawksheadSouth Lakeland100
Denby DaleKirklees122
StudlandDorset110
TempletonPembrokeshire110
HallingMedway110
Tarland110
Thurso110
St. ThomasSwansea110
BishamWindsor and Maidenhead110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
Campbeltown100
AldeburghEast Suffolk110
HellabyRotherham110
SidestrandNorth Norfolk100
Droitwich SpaWychavon110
RadwellNorth Hertfordshire100
ThameSouth Oxfordshire110
Husbands BosworthHarborough110
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire110
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CopfordColchester110
New Kilpatrick110
Princes RisboroughWycombe110
Oswestry RuralShropshire110
BelmontCounty Durham110
SandyCentral Bedfordshire110
Long SuttonSouth Somerset111
PadstowCornwall110
HameringhamEast Lindsey110
WarlinghamTandridge110
ElsenhamUttlesford110
NorthallertonHambleton111
HalsteadSevenoaks110
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire110
StainboroughBarnsley111
KingswearSouth Hams111
DwyriwPowys110
Forgan110
GwersylltWrexham110
ChatterisFenland110
Humbie110
New Cumnock110
WhittingtonLichfield110
KempstonBedford111
Great CressinghamBreckland110
LanehamBassetlaw110
WithnellChorley110
TibshelfBolsover100
IckleshamRother100
ColwinstonVale of Glamorgan110
GodshillIsle of Wight110
Old Deer110
DevizesWiltshire110
North Uist110
DoningtonShropshire110
KnodishallEast Suffolk110
HandforthCheshire East111
ThwaiteSouth Norfolk111
Tarrant MonktonDorset110
HothfieldAshford110
StreetMendip110
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire110
HonitonEast Devon110
Colwyn BayConwy111
New EarswickYork110
Killearn111
AlwayNewport110
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire110
RyarshTonbridge and Malling110
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse110
North CurrySomerset West and Taunton110
St. ClementCornwall110
GosbertonSouth Holland110
Lea MarstonNorth Warwickshire110
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold110
BainbridgeRichmondshire110
DoddingtonSwale110
HolsworthyTorridge110
LlangynogPowys111
Nempnett ThrubwellBath and North East Somerset110
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent110
Hargrave and HuxleyCheshire West and Chester110
Old Luce110
HumshaughNorthumberland110
Moffat110
HilderstoneStafford100
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire120
BlofieldBroadland110
WoodmancoteHorsham110
LockerleyTest Valley111
StrelleyBroxtowe110
BranthamBabergh110
Fritton and St. OlavesGreat Yarmouth100
Turners HillMid Sussex110
SobertonWinchester111
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe110
SabdenRibble Valley100
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
HartfieldWealden111
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf100
ChiltonAylesbury Vale110
Auldearn110
NowtonWest Suffolk100
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire110
RedishamEast Suffolk110
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire110
WinghamDover110
StoodleighMid Devon110
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of110
Elie120
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of100
RokebyCounty Durham111
HoundEastleigh110
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase110
WadebridgeCornwall110
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven110
CubbingtonWarwick110
StroudStroud110
BidboroughTunbridge Wells110
SeascaleCopeland110
BurleyBradford110
SpreytonWest Devon110
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire110
Kinneff and Catterline110
MorristonSwansea110
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
Dornock110
BollingtonCheshire East110
Douglas110
HurworthDarlington110
Lochcarron110
TattonCheshire East110
Stewarton110
BricklehamptonWychavon110
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire110
Old MarstonOxford110
Myerscough and BilsborrowWyre111
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey110
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Great WalthamChelmsford110
Darran ValleyCaerphilly110
HedgerleySouth Bucks110
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire110
Duffus111
BrutonSouth Somerset111
LadockCornwall110
SwinesheadBoston110
HolmwoodMole Valley110
ArdleighTendring110
CarltonHambleton110
LooseMaidstone110
HolmeHuntingdonshire110
ChivelstoneSouth Hams110
RhosdduWrexham110
Upton BishopHerefordshire, County of110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey110
ThornleyCounty Durham110
SouthwaterHorsham110
MarlboroughWiltshire111
FuntingtonChichester100
HeadleyEast Hampshire110
TorverSouth Lakeland110
DrighlingtonLeeds110
ChideockDorset111
KidwellyCarmarthenshire111
ChieveleyWest Berkshire100
Kemnay110
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland110
BattleRother110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
SwallowfieldWokingham110
Cruden110
Applecross110
FalkenhamEast Suffolk110
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire110
BrookeSouth Norfolk110
Cleator MoorCopeland110
WheathampsteadSt Albans110
DesfordHinckley and Bosworth110
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire110
LlannorGwynedd111
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire110
WormingfordColchester110
Cumbernauld110
LlanhennockMonmouthshire110
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire100
Croxley GreenThree Rivers110
Kirkliston110
Easington CollieryCounty Durham110
SparkfordSouth Somerset110
PorthlevenCornwall100
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey110
Saffron WaldenUttlesford110
UpsallHambleton111
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe100
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire110
StaintonDoncaster110
TotnesSouth Hams110
GwernyfedPowys110
Barry110
Cefn FforestCaerphilly110
Sherburn in ElmetSelby101
Dunbar110
CresswellNorthumberland110
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire100
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire110
North TuddenhamBreckland110
West WitteringChichester111
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw100
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster110
TurnditchAmber Valley100
Itchen ValleyWinchester110
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood110
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales110
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington100
TicehurstRother110
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf111
VentnorIsle of Wight110
Moreton SayShropshire110
Tuddenham St. MartinEast Suffolk110
NasebyDaventry110
WalthamCanterbury111
BowMid Devon110
PenmaenmawrConwy111
SeatonRutland110
St Ninians110
PillgwenllyNewport110
FairfordCotswold110
Ballingry110
Stretton SugwasHerefordshire, County of111
TrullSomerset West and Taunton101
St. JustCornwall110
QuadringSouth Holland110
Priors MarstonStratford-on-Avon110
HenderskelfeRyedale110
HatherleighWest Devon120
AberaeronCeredigion110
YattonNorth Somerset110
MalpasCheshire West and Chester110
Dunscore100
WarkNorthumberland111
Girvan110
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands110
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire110
HorsfordBroadland110
East GrinsteadMid Sussex110
Newbold AstburyCheshire East110
Covington110
SudburyBabergh110
DuntonNorth Norfolk110
FinstallBromsgrove111
Kings LangleyDacorum110
PenworthamSouth Ribble111
SawleyErewash110
NewbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
FeeringBraintree110
PantMerthyr Tydfil110
CamborneCornwall100
WesthallEast Suffolk110
WickenSouth Northamptonshire110
BrauntonNorth Devon110
FlintFlintshire110
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of110
ElyCardiff101
LilleshallTelford and Wrekin110
WithamBraintree110
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire100
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
SomptingAdur110
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane110
LytheScarborough111
PemburyTunbridge Wells110
TebayEden110
WadsworthCalderdale111
East LulworthDorset111
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire120
PontcannaCardiff110
Foveran110
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot110
Kilmore and Kilbride110
NestonCheshire West and Chester110
TimworthWest Suffolk110
DaltonRotherham110
SheringhamNorth Norfolk111
DodderhillWychavon110
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire110
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
BontnewyddGwynedd100
WrittleChelmsford100
Cadder100
PantegTorfaen100
Bathgate111
FleetwoodWyre111
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire110
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset111
NewquayCornwall110
ConingsbyEast Lindsey110
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
Kilburn High and LowHambleton100
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire110
KingstonSouth Hams110
ChurchstokePowys111
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin110
BroughtonWrexham111
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire100
Fala and Soutra111
SelseyChichester111
WorldhamEast Hampshire110
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
AlfretonAmber Valley100
SymondsburyDorset101
MumblesSwansea110
FoulridgePendle110
ShirebrookBolsover110
WolvistonStockton-on-Tees110
GuestlingRother110
Duirinish110
Craven ArmsShropshire110
Bothwell100
HachestonEast Suffolk110
RadstockBath and North East Somerset110
SislandSouth Norfolk110
ChallockAshford110
Shepton MalletMendip110
RedmileMelton110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon100
AbergeleConwy100
HaxbyYork110
Theydon GarnonEpping Forest111
Strathblane110
Allt-yr-ynNewport110
SohamEast Cambridgeshire110
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire100
Beath110
SancreedCornwall110
CrowlandSouth Holland120
DordonNorth Warwickshire110
Guiting PowerCotswold110
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire111
EcclesfieldSheffield110
Great TorringtonTorridge110
LlanelweddPowys110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset110
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent110
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester111
Stranraer110
Crawford100
GnosallStafford110
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire110
WattonBreckland111
Kings SomborneTest Valley110
LindfieldMid Sussex110
ShedfieldWinchester110
ThurgartonNewark and Sherwood110
Gisburn ForestRibble Valley110
HailshamWealden111
Pen-y-waunRhondda Cynon Taf100
BrillAylesbury Vale110
Nairn110
HaverhillWest Suffolk100
Wem UrbanShropshire110
HalesworthEast Suffolk110
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire110
TilmanstoneDover110
SilvertonMid Devon110
PrestatynDenbighshire110
CliffordHerefordshire, County of100
Pittenweem110
Long LawfordRugby110
Glencorse110
Raby with KeverstoneCounty Durham110
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton110
TruroCornwall110
Carlton ScroopSouth Kesteven110
WormleightonStratford-on-Avon111
StonehouseStroud110
TerringtonRyedale110
OrtonCarlisle110
South TawtonWest Devon100
BrawdyPembrokeshire110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
LlansamletSwansea110
HughendenWycombe111
BathertonCheshire East110
Auchinleck100
BoxfordBabergh110
Pannal and Burn BridgeHarrogate110
Kiltearn100
SandbachCheshire East110
Kilwinning110
HindolvestonNorth Norfolk110
BretfortonWychavon100
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire110
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire110
New MillsHigh Peak110
Barvas110
ReednessEast Riding of Yorkshire111
ChignallChelmsford110
Aber ValleyCaerphilly110
DenhamMid Suffolk110
Houghton on the HillHarborough110
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire110
ShalfordGuildford110
Kettlewell with StarbottonCraven110
LenhamMaidstone110
DiddingtonHuntingdonshire110
TawstockNorth Devon110
OffaWrexham110
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of110
WhitchurchCardiff100
Clyst HonitonEast Devon110
West RowWest Suffolk110
IdmistonWiltshire101
StowWest Lindsey110
FishbourneChichester110
TadcasterSelby110
IghtenhillBurnley110
SedberghSouth Lakeland111
BroadwindsorDorset110
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire110
BeenhamWest Berkshire110
SeafordLewes101
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot110
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead110
Aberlour111
Port Glasgow110
BoningaleShropshire110
EykeEast Suffolk110
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk111
BewdleyWyre Forest100
St MichaelSt Albans110
TayntonWest Oxfordshire100
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth110
LintonSouth Derbyshire110
HealingNorth East Lincolnshire110
WivenhoeColchester110
LlangybiMonmouthshire110
Burrough GreenEast Cambridgeshire110
Dene ValleyCounty Durham110
OdcombeSouth Somerset110
PillatonCornwall110
WildmoreEast Lindsey110
FrenshamWaverley111
Little HallingburyUttlesford110
TopcliffeHambleton110
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire110
HatfieldDoncaster110
SlaptonSouth Hams110
GuilsfieldPowys122
Collace100
LlandudnoConwy110
SelbySelby110
Innerwick110
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme110
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
North LophamBreckland100
West DeanChichester110
HordleNew Forest110
StokehamBassetlaw110
SomercotesAmber Valley110
Itchen Stoke and OvingtonWinchester110
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood110
HalebankHalton110
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother110
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf100
WarminsterWiltshire110
ThoringtonEast Suffolk110
LamportDaventry110
WittershamAshford110
BamptonMid Devon110
LlanrwstConwy110
PiltonRutland110
MarshfieldNewport110
Auchtertool110
WantageVale of White Horse110
Stoke St. GregorySomerset West and Taunton111
PinchbeckSouth Holland110
KinetonStratford-on-Avon110
KempleyForest of Dean111
Middleton TyasRichmondshire111
Minster-on-SeaSwale110
GreysouthenAllerdale110
GermansweekWest Devon122
WelshpoolPowys111
ClevedonNorth Somerset111
Weem110
Tattenhall and DistrictCheshire West and Chester110
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire)110
AlstonefieldStaffordshire Moorlands110
GuestwickBroadland110
CuckfieldMid Sussex110
Riccarton110
YarmStockton-on-Tees110
BodhamNorth Norfolk110
BovingdonDacorum110
Hook NortonCherwell110
LongtonSouth Ribble110
SandiacreErewash111
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ThornboroughAylesbury Vale110
Bellie100
Charlton KingsCheltenham110
BodminCornwall110
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk110
RoadeSouth Northamptonshire110
LuddesdownGravesham110
BerrynarborNorth Devon110
BuckleyFlintshire110
LedburyHerefordshire, County of100
Kennoway110
CathaysCardiff110
SedgefieldCounty Durham111
HalsteadBraintree111
BranstonEast Staffordshire100
Ashton KeynesWiltshire120
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
TewkesburyTewkesbury110
HinderwellScarborough110
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells110
Shap RuralEden110
ShaftesburyDorset110
NewportPembrokeshire110
PeakirkPeterborough110
Banchory-Ternan110
MoldFlintshire100
Witherslack, Meathop and UlphaSouth Lakeland110
Kildonan110
Macclesfield Forest and WildboarcloughCheshire East111
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire110
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot110
Ardchattan and Muckairn110
WybunburyCheshire East110
Beith110
StradishallWest Suffolk110
Brampton BierlowRotherham110
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire110
AnsteyCharnwood110
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire110
Betws GarmonGwynedd110
WithernwickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Renfrew110
RhymneyCaerphilly100
Lane EndWycombe110
West Calder110
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire100
IlchesterSouth Somerset101
MawnanCornwall110
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey110
TatsfieldTandridge110
Little BentleyTendring110
Exelby, Leeming and LondonderryHambleton110
Dunton GreenSevenoaks110
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
MaghullSefton110
KingsbridgeSouth Hams110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
Kinfauns100
BridgendBridgend100
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire110
UrpethCounty Durham110
FelphamArun110
HammerwichLichfield110
WestwoodWiltshire111
PetworthChichester110
ShaldenEast Hampshire111
East DraytonBassetlaw110
WheeltonChorley110
DarringtonWakefield110
Quarter BachCarmarthenshire122
BarnoldswickPendle110
PinxtonBolsover110
EwhurstRother100
Ogmore ValleyBridgend110
CowesIsle of Wight111
Calne WithoutWiltshire111
Kilmuir110
Shotts110
GrundisburghEast Suffolk110
North HykehamNorth Kesteven110
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk111
St. BeesCopeland110
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
GlastonburyMendip110
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth111
RoydonEpping Forest110
Trellech UnitedMonmouthshire100
StanwickEast Northamptonshire100
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham110
Valley ParkTest Valley110
YeovilSouth Somerset111
SaltashCornwall110
WelbournNorth Kesteven110
WonershWaverley100
KnaresboroughHarrogate110
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire100
BradfieldSheffield120
TeignmouthTeignbridge120
LlandrinioPowys111
CharlcombeBath and North East Somerset110
Panbride110
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan110
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester110
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland110
Alva110
FulfordStafford110
ClophillCentral Bedfordshire110
BillingshurstHorsham110
WoodgreenNew Forest110
Upton with FishleyBroadland110
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
New AlresfordWinchester110
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood110
South DarleyDerbyshire Dales110
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen110
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf100
Rothiemay110
Great BartonWest Suffolk110
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire110
SuttonDover110
Holcombe RogusMid Devon110
DerwenDenbighshire110
Canon PyonHerefordshire, County of110
VictoriaNewport110
DunchurchRugby110
PeterleeCounty Durham110
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton110
TorpointCornwall110
BourneSouth Kesteven110
StudleyStratford-on-Avon110
Sheriff HuttonRyedale110
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet110
CarlattonCarlisle110
Steeton with EastburnBradford110
North TawtonWest Devon111
LlangybiCeredigion110
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
Benholm110
LandoreSwansea110
ShorehamSevenoaks110
WhittinghamNorthumberland111
St. IvesHuntingdonshire110
Durness110
RainowCheshire East110
Lanark110
Monk SohamMid Suffolk110
FakenhamNorth Norfolk110
Sibford FerrisCherwell100
LathomWest Lancashire110
Kilchoman110
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire111
Kilbarchan110
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil110
PennChiltern100
MatchingEpping Forest100
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry110
KingsnorthAshford110
SpaxtonSedgemoor110
DeviockCornwall110
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire100
RipleyGuildford110
Great TothamMaldon110
Bradleys BothCraven110
LeedsMaidstone100
CovingtonHuntingdonshire110
SaddleworthOldham110
MarwoodNorth Devon110
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham110
MathonHerefordshire, County of110
Auchtermuchty110
Great WishfordWiltshire110
South KelseyWest Lindsey110
ChichesterChichester110
HealaughSelby110
HaptonBurnley110
LakesSouth Lakeland110
MicklefieldLeeds110
BronwyddCarmarthenshire110
Beech HillWest Berkshire110
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf110
RingmerLewes110
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot110
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead110
CortonEast Suffolk110
Whithorn111
TreetonRotherham111
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk110
SedgeberrowWychavon111
RedbournSt Albans111
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth111
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire110
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Layer MarneyColchester110
CrucorneyMonmouthshire110
Norton sub HamdonSouth Somerset110
PerranuthnoeCornwall110
SibseyEast Lindsey110
FarnhamWaverley111
Hatfield Broad OakUttlesford100
Great and Little ChishillSouth Cambridgeshire110
EdlingtonDoncaster110
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys111
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
Cridling StubbsSelby110
Creich (Highland)110
WymingtonBedford100
NarboroughBreckland110
WestbourneChichester110
BramshawNew Forest111
RhodesiaBassetlaw110
Ribby-with-WreaFylde111
HursleyWinchester111
WarsopMansfield110
Laneshaw BridgePendle110
RyeRother111
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf110
ShalfleetIsle of Wight111
Croy and Dalcross110
TrowbridgeWiltshire110
LudlowShropshire110
ShottishamEast Suffolk110
TenterdenAshford110
EssendineRutland110
Larbert110
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth100
Dalmeny111
Little LumleyCounty Durham111
SunningwellVale of White Horse110
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton110
St. EnoderCornwall111
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
DrybrookForest of Dean110
HarmbyRichmondshire110
OspringeSwale110
CockermouthAllerdale110
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull110
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon111
TalgarthPowys100
TimsburyBath and North East Somerset110
Rattray110
RassauBlaenau Gwent110
Eaton and EcclestonCheshire West and Chester100
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland110
Kirkpatrick-Juxta110
Great WitchinghamBroadland111
AlbourneMid Sussex110
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh111
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees100
SomertonGreat Yarmouth100
BeoleyBromsgrove100
FritwellCherwell110
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash120
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WadhurstWealden110
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf110
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale110
Ordiquhill110
Worthen with ShelveShropshire100
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk110
RothwellKettering110
TivertonMid Devon110
BagilltFlintshire110
KingslandHerefordshire, County of110
Leslie (Fife)110
PenrithEden110
Ashkirk110
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree101
RugeleyCannock Chase110
All CanningsWiltshire110
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven110
Radford SemeleWarwick110
DeerhurstTewkesbury110
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells111
Long MartonEden110
HeptonstallCalderdale110
Corfe MullenDorset110
Marloes and St. BridesPembrokeshire100
HelpstonPeterborough110
Pen TranchTorfaen111
KnutsfordCheshire East111
Kirkmichael (Moray)111
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot110
PevenseyWealden110
Kilmallie110
WillastonCheshire East110
HoptonWest Suffolk110
BramleyRotherham110
RaynhamNorth Norfolk110
ChildswickhamWychavon111
TewinEast Hertfordshire110
Drayton St. LeonardSouth Oxfordshire110
GlenfieldsBlaby110
BarlowNorth East Derbyshire110
AberdaronGwynedd110
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Little WalthamChelmsford100
NewbridgeCaerphilly110
Great MarlowWycombe110
PetersfieldEast Hampshire111
Rosskeen110
MarhamchurchCornwall110
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey110
EasingwoldHambleton110
CrockenhillSevenoaks111
Water NewtonHuntingdonshire110
DartmouthSouth Hams110
RuabonWrexham120
Kilmany110
LlangynidrPowys110
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire120
Castleton110
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham110
KenningtonAshford110
StapenhillEast Staffordshire110
WestburyWiltshire110
BradenhamBreckland110
MidhurstChichester100
LissEast Hampshire120
RivingtonChorley110
CroftonWakefield110
East ChelboroughDorset110
LlanllawddogCarmarthenshire110
HungerfordWest Berkshire110
Old BolsoverBolsover110
BurwashRother101
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes110
Forgue110
Kilbride110
Church StrettonShropshire110
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk110
Doddington and WhisbyNorth Kesteven110
DissSouth Norfolk111
Millom WithoutCopeland110
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield110
FromeMendip111
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire110
PorthmadogGwynedd110
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
LambourneEpping Forest110
RaglanMonmouthshire110
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire110
Kibworth HarcourtHarborough110
Ecclesmachan100
Upper ClatfordTest Valley110
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset110
RocheCornwall110
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
ThursleyWaverley110
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold110
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate110
HawkingeFolkestone and Hythe110
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire110
Harthill with WoodallRotherham100
KingskerswellTeignbridge110
Llandrindod WellsPowys110
BatheastonBath and North East Somerset110
Monikie110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan111
BarntonCheshire West and Chester110
Chirnside110
Dunoon and Kilmun110
EccleshallStafford110
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire110
Woolbeding with RedfordChichester100
SwayNew Forest110
EastwoodBroxtowe111
ThurnhamLancaster100
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland110
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex110
MicheldeverWinchester110
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood111
ChatburnRibble Valley110
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales100
WinwickWarrington110
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf110
EythorneDover110
Cheriton BishopMid Devon110
DenbighDenbighshire111
BurghillHerefordshire, County of100
Peebles110
PeltonCounty Durham110
MountsorrelCharnwood110
CutcombeSomerset West and Taunton110
TintagelCornwall110
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven110
SpernallStratford-on-Avon110
LocktonRyedale100
MinsterThanet100
BramptonCarlisle110
Milton AbbotWest Devon110
LlangeithoCeredigion110
BittonSouth Gloucestershire100
GorseinonSwansea110
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds110
West BedlingtonNorthumberland110
WaterhousesStaffordshire Moorlands110
ElmswellMid Suffolk110
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills110
NorthchurchDacorum110
MollingtonCherwell110
Gigha and Cara110
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
White ColneBraintree111
Rutherglen110
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes110
Banff100
MoultonDaventry110
CostesseySouth Norfolk110
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor110
CubertCornwall110
BardonNorth West Leicestershire110
PuttenhamGuildford110
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon110
FinedonWellingborough110
HeadcornMaidstone100
WisbechFenland110
WesthoughtonBolton111
IlfracombeNorth Devon111
MarstowHerefordshire, County of100
Dunning110
GrangetownCardiff110
Pen SelwoodSouth Somerset101
Newbattle110
South HettonCounty Durham110
SturryCanterbury100
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
CrickladeWiltshire110
NettlehamWest Lindsey100
SteventonBasingstoke and Deane110
KendalSouth Lakeland110
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire110
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
Newhills110
SplottCardiff110
Lochbroom110
UplandsSwansea100
Meldrum110
AtchamShropshire110
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk110
Laughton-en-le-MorthenRotherham110
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk110
Norton Juxta KempseyWychavon110
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire110
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
Little StrettonHarborough100
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire110
DolgellauGwynedd110
East DonylandColchester110
Inverkip110
West WycombeWycombe110
Ruyton-XI-TownsShropshire110
Livingston110
Milborne PortSouth Somerset110
WhyteleafeTandridge110
Great EastonUttlesford110
StokesleyHambleton110
HeverSevenoaks110
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire110
AskernDoncaster110
MalboroughSouth Hams110
Felin-fachPowys111
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin111
Scone110
HoltWrexham110
ManeaFenland100
Haddington110
AcklingtonNorthumberland110
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme110
Kempston RuralBedford111
Little CressinghamBreckland111
TillingtonChichester110
BoldreNew Forest110
RanskillBassetlaw110
DuffieldAmber Valley110
South ElmsallWakefield111
EarbyPendle110
BishoptonDarlington100
NorthiamRother110
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan110
SandownIsle of Wight100
New Deer101
Great HanwoodShropshire110
MiddletonEast Suffolk110
GrettonCorby110
RolvendenAshford100
SidmouthEast Devon110
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy111
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland110
BettwsNewport110
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon111
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham110
LockingeVale of White Horse110
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton100
St. DominickCornwall110
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire110
CatterickRichmondshire110
Broughton MoorAllerdale110
St. Giles in the WoodTorridge110
LlansantffraidPowys110
SouthstokeBath and North East Somerset110
Meigle110
Kirkcowan110
NetherwittonNorthumberland100
Closeburn110
RantonStafford110
PottonCentral Bedfordshire111
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland110
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham110
ThruxtonTest Valley110
ColwickGedling111